PacMasters

PacMasters
2014 Long Course Championships
27-29 June 2014

  Serving Northern California and Northwestern Nevada

Masters Swimming is for Everyone
All ages and all levels!

Follow pacmastersswim on Twitter
LinkedIn Join USMS p Pacific Masters United States

             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/29/2014 04:09 PM
        2014 Pacific Masters LC Championships - 6/27/2014 to 6/29/2014         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.22   7/26/2009 Kara Denby                                   
     PACIFIC: P 26.87  12/12/2009 Meg Gill                                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kristie H           20 University of Sa-38    30.00      29.11    9  
  2 Petrakis, Danae           22 University of Sa-38    28.50      29.57    7  
  3 Chung, Shelby             20 San Mateo Master-38    36.00      33.90    6  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.25   7/22/2012 Jenny Von Jouanne                            
     PACIFIC: P 58.82  12/12/2009 Meg Gill                                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kristie H           20 University of Sa-38  1:10.00    1:05.15    9  
                  30.72     1:05.15 (34.43)                                        
  2 Rosas, Rachel             21 San Mateo Master-38  1:11.58    1:08.48    7  
                  32.88     1:08.48 (35.60)                                        
  3 Salcido, Brittany         19 San Mateo Master-38  1:22.00    1:17.97    6  
                  36.98     1:17.97 (40.99)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.06   8/17/2003 Jessica Foschi                             
     PACIFIC: P 2:08.12  12/12/2000 Schweitzer Sarabe                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kristie H           20 University of Sa-38  2:30.00    2:24.77    9  
                  31.54     1:07.95 (36.41)     1:46.04 (38.09)     2:24.77 (38.73)
  2 Ysrael, Victoria Y        23 University of Sa-38  3:00.00    2:39.97    7  
                  35.87     1:16.78 (40.91)     1:59.49 (42.71)     2:39.97 (40.48)
 
Women 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:16.72    7/5/2003 Julia Stowers                              
     PACIFIC: P 4:29.57  12/31/2012 Luane Rowe                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oto, Jillian M            21 San Mateo Master-38  5:00.00    4:58.28    9  
                  34.83     1:12.82 (37.99)     1:50.77 (37.95)     2:28.64 (37.87)
        3:06.71 (38.07)     3:45.00 (38.29)     4:22.38 (37.38)     4:58.28 (35.90)
  2 Chan, Kristie H           20 University of Sa-38  5:30.00    5:17.20    7  
                  32.95     1:11.48 (38.53)     1:51.06 (39.58)     2:31.72 (40.66)
        3:12.74 (41.02)     3:54.66 (41.92)     4:36.52 (41.86)     5:17.20 (40.68)
 
Women 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:11.32    8/9/2013 Luane Rowe                                 
     PACIFIC: P 9:11.32    8/7/2013 Luane Rowe                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oto, Jillian M            21 San Mateo Master-38 12:00.00   10:15.03    9  
                  35.26     1:13.15 (37.89)     1:52.13 (38.98)     2:31.18 (39.05)
        3:10.28 (39.10)     3:49.13 (38.85)     4:22.30 (33.17)     5:07.20 (44.90)
        5:45.84 (38.64)     6:25.02 (39.18)     7:03.46 (38.44)     7:42.95 (39.49)
        8:21.75 (38.80)     8:59.98 (38.23)     9:39.12 (39.14)    10:15.03 (35.91)
  2 Chan, Kristie H           20 University of Sa-38 12:30.00   11:02.21    7  
                  35.34     1:15.56 (40.22)     1:57.45 (41.89)     2:39.85 (42.40)
        3:22.50 (42.65)     4:04.91 (42.41)     4:47.99 (43.08)     5:30.80 (42.81)
        6:13.40 (42.60)     6:55.74 (42.34)     7:38.38 (42.64)     8:19.23 (40.85)
        9:00.82 (41.59)     9:43.00 (42.18)    10:23.67 (40.67)    11:02.21 (38.54)
 
Women 18-24 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:22.39    7/5/2012 Luane Rowe                                
     PACIFIC: P 17:22.39  12/31/2012 Luane Rowe                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kristie H           20 University of Sa-38 23:00.00   21:50.64    9  
                  34.90     1:15.27 (40.37)     1:57.96 (42.69)     2:40.14 (42.18)
        3:13.80 (33.66)     4:07.01 (53.21)     4:50.53 (43.52)     5:33.93 (43.40)
        6:17.81 (43.88)     7:01.40 (43.59)     7:45.91 (44.51)     8:31.00 (45.09)
        9:16.30 (45.30)    10:01.15 (44.85)    10:44.91 (43.76)    11:29.46 (44.55)
       12:14.17 (44.71)    12:59.22 (45.05)    13:44.99 (45.77)    14:29.47 (44.48)
       15:13.99 (44.52)    15:59.69 (45.70)    16:44.54 (44.85)    17:29.51 (44.97)
       18:13.73 (44.22)    18:58.34 (44.61)    19:42.92 (44.58)    20:27.18 (44.26)
       21:09.15 (41.97)    21:50.64 (41.49)                                        
  2 Tung, Jessie              24 Unattached PC-38    32:42.90   32:47.92    7  
                  52.60     1:52.31 (59.71)   2:54.78 (1:02.47)   4:00.41 (1:05.63)
      5:05.39 (1:04.98)   6:09.98 (1:04.59)   7:15.33 (1:05.35)   8:20.31 (1:04.98)
      9:24.67 (1:04.36)  10:29.92 (1:05.25)  11:35.46 (1:05.54)  12:41.23 (1:05.77)
     13:47.04 (1:05.81)  14:52.34 (1:05.30)  15:58.73 (1:06.39)  17:04.78 (1:06.05)
     18:11.97 (1:07.19)  19:19.31 (1:07.34)  20:26.98 (1:07.67)  21:35.26 (1:08.28)
     22:42.99 (1:07.73)  23:50.29 (1:07.30)  24:57.07 (1:06.78)  26:05.01 (1:07.94)
     27:12.44 (1:07.43)  28:19.83 (1:07.39)  29:27.88 (1:08.05)  30:34.57 (1:06.69)
     31:41.97 (1:07.40)  32:47.92 (1:05.95)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.84    8/5/2011 Emile Ewing                                  
     PACIFIC: P 31.41   7/11/2010 F O'Donnell-McCar                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schallert, Lia B          24 University of Sa-38    37.33      36.58    9  
  2 Weeks, Terra              24 University of Sa-38    50.00      42.91    7  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.67   7/20/2012 Jenny Von Jouanne                          
     PACIFIC: P 1:04.87  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitz                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oto, Jillian M            21 San Mateo Master-38  1:18.00    1:15.93    9  
                  37.97     1:15.93 (37.96)                                        
  2 Cheong, Sinclaire R       21 San Mateo Master-38  1:21.56    1:20.00    7  
                  38.70     1:20.00 (41.30)                                        
  3 Weeks, Terra              24 University of Sa-38  2:00.00    1:34.61    6  
                  46.18     1:34.61 (48.43)                                        
  4 Salcido, Brittany         19 San Mateo Master-38  1:30.00    1:36.46    5  
                  46.82     1:36.46 (49.64)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.70   8/20/2000 S Schweitzer                               
     PACIFIC: P 2:19.70  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitz                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schallert, Lia B          24 University of Sa-38  2:49.79    2:47.47    9  
                  39.12     1:21.91 (42.79)     2:05.39 (43.48)     2:47.47 (42.08)
  2 Cheong, Sinclaire R       21 San Mateo Master-38  2:51.30    2:50.32    7  
                  40.20     1:23.22 (43.02)   2:50.32 (1:27.10)                    
  3 Weeks, Terra              24 University of Sa-38  4:15.00    3:19.78    6  
                  46.32     1:36.48 (50.16)     2:28.58 (52.10)     3:19.78 (51.20)
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.25   7/31/2011 Breeja Larson                                
     PACIFIC: P 36.01  12/31/1988 Liz Scheetz                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Danae           22 University of Sa-38    34.20      37.38    9  
  2 Dodd, Kara                22 Northern Sierra-38     40.26      42.21    7  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:10.32   7/30/2011 Breeja Larson                              
     PACIFIC: P 1:15.12   7/12/2013 Danae Petrakis                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Danae           22 University of Sa-38  1:15.12    1:19.23    9  
                  38.21     1:19.23 (41.02)                                        
  2 Schallert, Lia B          24 University of Sa-38  1:30.36    1:30.86    7  
                  42.72     1:30.86 (48.14)                                        
  3 Cheong, Sinclaire R       21 San Mateo Master-38  1:29.97    1:33.74    6  
                  44.44     1:33.74 (49.30)                                        
  4 Dodd, Kara                22 Northern Sierra-38   1:31.86    1:37.98    5  
                  45.08     1:37.98 (52.90)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:36.61   7/19/2009 Marissa Clapp                              
     PACIFIC: P 2:44.25  12/31/2006 Laura Davis                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Danae           22 University of Sa-38  2:44.70    2:51.92    9  
                  38.47     1:20.89 (42.42)     2:05.69 (44.80)     2:51.92 (46.23)
  2 Dodd, Kara                22 Northern Sierra-38   3:25.18    3:41.87    7  
                  49.03     1:44.39 (55.36)     2:42.09 (57.70)     3:41.87 (59.78)
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.62   7/12/2009 Meg Gill                                     
     PACIFIC: P 28.62  12/31/2009 Meg Gill                                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope R      24 Santa Rosa Maste-38    33.00      29.97    9  
  2 Petrakis, Danae           22 University of Sa-38    29.84      30.86    7  
  3 Chan, Kristie H           20 University of Sa-38    40.00      33.85    6  
  4 Salcido, Brittany         19 San Mateo Master-38    45.00      42.47    5  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.04   6/29/2008 Laura Davis                                
     PACIFIC: P 1:03.08  12/31/2006 Laura Davis                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Danae           22 University of Sa-38  1:06.98    1:11.20    9  
                  32.54     1:11.20 (38.66)                                        
  2 Ysrael, Victoria Y        23 University of Sa-38  2:00.00    1:24.60    7  
                  37.70     1:24.60 (46.90)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.06    7/1/2008 Laura Davis                                
     PACIFIC: P 2:24.14  12/31/2006 Laura Davis                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope R      24 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:35.00    2:30.37    9  
                  31.36     1:10.30 (38.94)     1:54.69 (44.39)     2:30.37 (35.68)
  2 Cheong, Sinclaire R       21 San Mateo Master-38  2:50.60    2:50.90    7  
                  36.66     1:19.63 (42.97)     2:09.90 (50.27)     2:50.90 (41.00)
  3 Weeks, Terra              24 University of Sa-38  5:00.00    3:26.23    6  
                  46.39     1:38.09 (51.70)   2:39.32 (1:01.23)     3:26.23 (46.91)
 
Women 18-24 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:08.00   8/10/2010 Jamie Marks                                
     PACIFIC: P 5:17.55  12/31/2012 Luane Rowe                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Danae           22 University of Sa-38  5:30.00    5:48.02    9  
                  35.14     1:16.01 (40.87)     2:04.50 (48.49)     2:51.75 (47.25)
        3:36.68 (44.93)     4:24.38 (47.70)     5:06.57 (42.19)     5:48.02 (41.45)
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.42   2/15/2004 Annabel Kosten, NED                          
        NATL: N 26.05    7/1/2012 Andrea Georoff                               
     PACIFIC: P 27.06  12/31/1992 Anna Pettis-Scott                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie A        28 University of Sa-38    29.90      29.77    9  
  2 Felsen, Panna             26 Unattached PC-38       32.00      30.68    7  
  3 Petrakis, Kristina        25 University of Sa-38    31.70      31.10    6  
  4 Roth, Tenae               25 University of Sa-38    32.63      31.91    5  
  5 Stewart, Heather L        27 University of Sa-38    30.00      32.36    4  
  6 Cochrane, Sarah A         27 Rolling Hills Mu-38    32.00      32.39    3  
  7 Fernandes, Sara           28 Quick Silver Swi-38    32.00      32.84    2  
  8 Jongewaard, Chelsea A     28 San Mateo Master-38    35.00      32.93    1  
  9 Huggett, Megan E          27 Santa Cruz Maste-38    34.12      34.63  
 10 Pinkston, Crystal         29 Swymnut Masters-38     41.95      41.04  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 57.71   6/21/2008 Aimee Ramm, GBR                              
        NATL: N 56.97   6/29/2012 Andrea Georoff                               
     PACIFIC: P 58.34  12/31/1989 Sara Shand                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie A        28 University of Sa-38  1:05.00    1:05.32    9  
                  31.81     1:05.32 (33.51)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.56   7/10/2010 Megan Jendrick, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:02.06   12/2/1995 Sheila Taormina                            
     PACIFIC: P 2:07.11  12/31/1989 Sara Shand                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clayman, Lily             25 University of Sa-38  2:37.00    2:35.66    9  
                  34.15     1:12.86 (38.71)     1:54.80 (41.94)     2:35.66 (40.86)
  2 Fernandes, Sara           28 Quick Silver Swi-38  2:52.00    2:42.09    7  
                  36.95     1:18.11 (41.16)     2:00.71 (42.60)     2:42.09 (41.38)
  3 Jongewaard, Chelsea A     28 San Mateo Master-38  3:00.00    2:45.54    6  
                  36.96     1:18.55 (41.59)     2:01.85 (43.30)     2:45.54 (43.69)
  4 Chiba, Kristine A         27 San Mateo Master-38  3:10.00    2:47.62    5  
                  38.84     1:21.68 (42.84)     2:03.95 (42.27)     2:47.62 (43.67)
  5 Huggett, Megan E          27 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:27.60    2:48.19    4  
                  35.19     1:15.07 (39.88)     2:00.52 (45.45)     2:48.19 (47.67)
  6 Farnham, Kaelly M         28 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:30.57    2:48.99    3  
                  37.84     1:20.71 (42.87)     2:05.22 (44.51)     2:48.99 (43.77)
  7 Pinkston, Crystal         29 Swymnut Masters-38   3:30.00    3:25.62    2  
                  46.91     1:39.76 (52.85)     2:34.40 (54.64)     3:25.62 (51.22)
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:18.62   6/18/2011 Sophie Casson, GBR                         
        NATL: N 4:13.03   12/2/1995 Sheila Taormina                            
     PACIFIC: P 4:27.53  12/31/1989 Sara Shand                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jagust, Amy M             28 Marcia's Enthusi-38  6:45.00    5:58.52    9  
                  41.83     1:27.37 (45.54)     2:13.45 (46.08)     3:00.05 (46.60)
        3:45.17 (45.12)     4:30.76 (45.59)     5:15.34 (44.58)     5:58.52 (43.18)
  2 Pinkston, Crystal         29 Swymnut Masters-38   6:30.00    7:27.22    7  
                  49.01     1:44.88 (55.87)     2:41.23 (56.35)     3:37.60 (56.37)
        4:35.27 (57.67)     5:33.94 (58.67)     6:30.99 (57.05)     7:27.22 (56.23)
 
Women 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:45.89   3/10/2012 Swann Oberson, SUI                         
        NATL: N 8:47.44   7/19/2001 Rachel Komisarz                            
     PACIFIC: P 9:18.43  12/31/1989 Sara Shand                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farnham, Kaelly M         28 Santa Rosa Maste-38 10:56.35   11:05.85    9  
                  36.81     1:17.48 (40.67)     1:59.28 (41.80)     2:40.93 (41.65)
        3:22.94 (42.01)     4:04.12 (41.18)     4:46.57 (42.45)     5:29.04 (42.47)
        6:01.33 (32.29)     6:53.46 (52.13)     7:36.43 (42.97)     8:18.36 (41.93)
        9:00.87 (42.51)     9:42.84 (41.97)    10:25.16 (42.32)    11:05.85 (40.69)
  2 Fernandes, Sara           28 Quick Silver Swi-38 13:02.00   11:59.73    7  
                  38.63     1:21.58 (42.95)     2:05.77 (44.19)     2:52.58 (46.81)
        3:38.65 (46.07)     4:24.72 (46.07)     5:11.57 (46.85)     5:57.85 (46.28)
        6:43.99 (46.14)     7:29.62 (45.63)     8:15.66 (46.04)     9:01.94 (46.28)
        9:48.10 (46.16)    10:33.70 (45.60)    11:17.50 (43.80)    11:59.73 (42.23)
 
Women 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 16:34.89   3/11/2012 Swann Oberson, SUI                        
        NATL: N 16:39.77   7/19/2001 Rachel Komisarz                           
     PACIFIC: P 17:41.64  12/31/2004 Linda Gallo                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jagust, Amy M             28 Marcia's Enthusi-38 25:30.00   23:00.84    9  
                  41.74     1:27.11 (45.37)     2:13.73 (46.62)     3:00.36 (46.63)
        3:47.14 (46.78)     4:34.15 (47.01)     5:21.22 (47.07)     6:08.03 (46.81)
        6:55.02 (46.99)     7:41.79 (46.77)     8:27.81 (46.02)     9:14.14 (46.33)
       10:00.37 (46.23)    10:46.93 (46.56)    11:33.18 (46.25)    12:20.13 (46.95)
       13:06.39 (46.26)    13:53.17 (46.78)    14:38.62 (45.45)    15:25.43 (46.81)
       16:11.21 (45.78)    16:58.03 (46.82)    17:43.80 (45.77)    18:30.73 (46.93)
       19:17.27 (46.54)    20:04.07 (46.80)    20:48.14 (44.07)    21:32.99 (44.85)
       22:17.00 (44.01)    23:00.84 (43.84)                                        
  2 Petrakis, Kristina        25 University of Sa-38 27:50.00   24:54.69    7  
                  41.79     1:29.06 (47.27)     2:17.06 (48.00)     3:06.06 (49.00)
        3:55.20 (49.14)     4:45.05 (49.85)     5:35.15 (50.10)     6:25.65 (50.50)
        7:15.63 (49.98)     8:07.25 (51.62)     8:57.57 (50.32)     9:48.24 (50.67)
       10:38.14 (49.90)    11:29.19 (51.05)    12:18.58 (49.39)    13:09.00 (50.42)
       13:58.51 (49.51)    14:48.68 (50.17)    15:38.28 (49.60)    16:28.67 (50.39)
       17:18.95 (50.28)    18:10.45 (51.50)    19:01.07 (50.62)    19:51.88 (50.81)
       20:42.63 (50.75)    21:33.86 (51.23)    22:26.28 (52.42)    23:17.19 (50.91)
       24:06.33 (49.14)    24:54.69 (48.36)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.60   10/4/2008 Mai Nakamura, JPN                            
        NATL: N 30.80   8/20/1989 D Graner-Gallas                              
     PACIFIC: P 31.55  12/31/1994 Martie McKinney                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clayman, Lily             25 University of Sa-38    37.00      36.04    9  
  2 Cochrane, Sarah A         27 Rolling Hills Mu-38    39.86      40.04    7  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:04.82   7/16/2007 Akiko Mizumoto, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:06.44   7/31/2011 Kelly Harrigan                             
     PACIFIC: P 1:07.18  12/31/2006 Lauren Morelli                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farnham, Kaelly M         28 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:20.57    1:23.46    9  
                  41.20     1:23.46 (42.26)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:17.30   7/16/2007 Kana Ohashi, JPN                           
        NATL: N 2:19.97   8/20/1989 D Graner-Gallas                            
     PACIFIC: P 2:26.62  12/31/1994 Martie McKinney                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clayman, Lily             25 University of Sa-38  2:49.00    2:49.86    9  
                  39.73     1:22.44 (42.71)     2:07.01 (44.57)     2:49.86 (42.85)
  2 Farnham, Kaelly M         28 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:51.50    2:50.35    7  
                  40.15     1:23.39 (43.24)     2:07.65 (44.26)     2:50.35 (42.70)
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.60   7/10/2010 Megan Jendrick, USA                          
        NATL: N 31.60   7/10/2010 Megan Jendrick                               
     PACIFIC: P 34.39  12/31/2002 Helen Salcedo                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie A        28 University of Sa-38    36.47      35.07    9  
  2 Roth, Tenae               25 University of Sa-38    39.10      39.97    7  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:10.56   7/10/2010 Megan Jendrick, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:09.10   6/28/2013 Justine Mueller                            
     PACIFIC: P 1:15.48  12/31/2002 Helen Salcedo                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie A        28 University of Sa-38  1:20.00    1:20.78    9  
                  38.21     1:20.78 (42.57)                                        
  2 Huggett, Megan E          27 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:27.12    1:27.68    7  
                  41.42     1:27.68 (46.26)                                        
  3 Roth, Tenae               25 University of Sa-38  1:31.00    1:28.26    6  
                  40.75     1:28.26 (47.51)                                        
  4 Felsen, Panna             26 Unattached PC-38     1:30.00    1:29.00    5  
                  41.21     1:29.00 (47.79)                                        
  5 Chiba, Kristine A         27 San Mateo Master-38  1:32.00    1:29.65    4  
                  43.46     1:29.65 (46.19)                                        
  6 Farnham, Kaelly M         28 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:28.22    1:31.56    3  
                  44.37     1:31.56 (47.19)                                        
  7 Hale, Jennifer J          27 University of Sa-38  1:32.00    1:32.03    2  
                  43.87     1:32.03 (48.16)                                        
  8 Meissner, Rebecca         28 University of Sa-38  2:45.00    1:37.44    1  
                  46.31     1:37.44 (51.13)                                        
  9 Pinkston, Crystal         29 Swymnut Masters-38   2:30.00    2:17.26  
                1:04.47   2:17.26 (1:12.79)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:35.46   7/17/2006 Hitomi Matsuda, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:29.90   6/26/2013 Justine Mueller                            
     PACIFIC: P 2:46.32  12/31/2005 Allison Wagner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farnham, Kaelly M         28 Santa Rosa Maste-38  3:07.80    3:04.65    9  
                  43.94     1:30.30 (46.36)     2:18.14 (47.84)     3:04.65 (46.51)
  2 Ballenger, Marie A        28 University of Sa-38  3:05.00    3:06.77    7  
                  42.42     1:30.47 (48.05)     2:19.75 (49.28)     3:06.77 (47.02)
  3 Hale, Jennifer J          27 University of Sa-38  3:30.00    3:21.81    6  
                  46.17     1:37.92 (51.75)     2:30.02 (52.10)     3:21.81 (51.79)
  4 Jagust, Amy M             28 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:40.00    3:37.33    5  
                  51.16     1:46.78 (55.62)     2:43.05 (56.27)     3:37.33 (54.28)
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.63   8/18/2013 Motomi Nakamura, JPN                         
        NATL: N 28.19    8/3/2003 Jennifer Brooks                              
     PACIFIC: P 28.82  12/31/1992 Anna Pettis-Scott                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie A        28 University of Sa-38    31.50      31.42    9  
  2 Thomas, Alexandra J       26 Walnut Creek Mas-38    43.00      38.72    7  
  3 Pinkston, Crystal         29 Swymnut Masters-38   2:00.00      56.27    6  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.73   7/17/2010 Yuko Nakanishi, JPN                        
        NATL: N   59.99   6/27/2013 Justine Mueller                            
     PACIFIC: P 1:05.35  12/31/1994 Martie McKinney                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie A        28 University of Sa-38  1:09.00    1:09.86    9  
                  32.87     1:09.86 (36.99)                                        
  2 Felsen, Panna             26 Unattached PC-38     1:20.00    1:16.34    7  
                  35.28     1:16.34 (41.06)                                        
  3 Cochrane, Sarah A         27 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:16.78    1:20.52    6  
                  36.92     1:20.52 (43.60)                                        
  4 Hale, Jennifer J          27 University of Sa-38  1:27.00    1:27.37    5  
                  41.68     1:27.37 (45.69)                                        
  5 Clayman, Lily             25 University of Sa-38  1:25.00    1:28.95    4  
                  40.71     1:28.95 (48.24)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:17.56   7/16/2010 Yuko Nakanishi, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:17.51  12/17/1995 Sheila Taormina                            
     PACIFIC: P 2:24.36  12/31/1989 Sara Shand                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jagust, Amy M             28 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:40.00    3:08.39    9  
                  42.03     1:30.50 (48.47)     2:20.04 (49.54)     3:08.39 (48.35)
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:20.71   10/2/2005 Hitomi Matsuda, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:14.03   6/29/2013 Justine Mueller                            
     PACIFIC: P 2:21.98  12/31/2005 Allison Wagner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farnham, Kaelly M         28 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:49.14    2:46.88    9  
                  37.01     1:20.18 (43.17)     2:08.70 (48.52)     2:46.88 (38.18)
  2 Hale, Jennifer J          27 University of Sa-38  3:00.00    2:58.38    7  
                  40.50     1:30.41 (49.91)     2:19.48 (49.07)     2:58.38 (38.90)
  3 Thomas, Alexandra J       26 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:20.00    3:09.89    6  
                  40.20     1:30.34 (50.14)     2:26.08 (55.74)     3:09.89 (43.81)
  4 Pinkston, Crystal         29 Swymnut Masters-38   3:30.00    4:18.35    5  
                  54.72   2:07.88 (1:13.16)   3:22.72 (1:14.84)     4:18.35 (55.63)
 -- Jagust, Amy M             28 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:10.00         DQ  
                  39.55     1:31.04 (51.49)     2:25.43 (54.39)          DQ (39.36)
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:02.78   11/5/2006 Hitomi Matsuda, JPN                        
        NATL: N 5:06.34   7/30/1989 Sara Shand                                 
     PACIFIC: P 5:06.34  12/31/1989 Sara Shand                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jagust, Amy M             28 Marcia's Enthusi-38  6:35.00    6:26.38    9  
                  40.55     1:27.59 (47.04)     2:22.44 (54.85)     3:15.46 (53.02)
        4:10.39 (54.93)     5:06.01 (55.62)     5:47.03 (41.02)     6:26.38 (39.35)
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.74    6/6/2008 Martina Moravcova, USA                       
        NATL: N 25.57    8/8/2009 Erika Erndl                                  
     PACIFIC: P 26.18   6/18/2004 Katrina Radke                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Monica M          32 Santa Cruz Maste-38    31.90      32.76    9  
  2 West, Meredith A          30 San Mateo Master-38    35.30      35.00    7  
  3 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        34 Tuolumne County-38     43.00      35.34    6  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   55.24   7/11/2009 Erika Erndl, USA                           
        NATL: N   54.59    8/5/2009 Erika Erndl                                
     PACIFIC: P 1:00.78   6/18/1996 Lisa Hazen                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radecke-Noble, Jen D      30 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:05.50    1:00.92    9  
                  29.90     1:00.92 (31.02)                                        
  2 Carney, Monica M          32 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:09.31    1:13.04    7  
                  34.89     1:13.04 (38.15)                                        
  3 West, Meredith A          30 San Mateo Master-38  1:17.00    1:20.17    6  
                  38.02     1:20.17 (42.15)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Veronica A     34 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:55.99    1:27.01    5  
                  42.44     1:27.01 (44.57)                                        
  5 Chaiyasane, Koung         30 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:35.00    1:36.29    4  
                  44.98     1:36.29 (51.31)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.05   7/17/2011 Dawn Heckman, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:58.92    8/7/2009 Erika Erndl                                
     PACIFIC: P 2:10.99   6/18/1994 Susan Porter                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radecke-Noble, Jen D      30 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:15.50    2:13.54    9  
                  31.18     1:05.04 (33.86)     1:39.25 (34.21)     2:13.54 (34.29)
  2 Chase, Courtney B         32 San Francisco Ts-38  2:22.40    2:19.43    7  
                  32.58     1:07.87 (35.29)     1:43.53 (35.66)     2:19.43 (35.90)
  3 Groskopf, Sarah L         34 Burlingame Aquat-38  2:42.32    2:38.34    6  
                  37.67     1:17.79 (40.12)     1:58.00 (40.21)     2:38.34 (40.34)
  4 Carney, Monica M          32 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:31.80    2:40.56    5  
                  38.59     1:20.06 (41.47)     2:00.64 (40.58)     2:40.56 (39.92)
  5 Rempe, Rachel M           31 Rolling Hills Mu-38  2:38.60    2:42.83    4  
                  39.15     1:21.44 (42.29)     2:02.76 (41.32)     2:42.83 (40.07)
  6 Rosso, Rosanna A          30 University of Sa-38  2:40.00    2:53.33    3  
                  39.27     1:22.27 (43.00)     2:07.63 (45.36)     2:53.33 (45.70)
  7 West, Meredith A          30 San Mateo Master-38  2:52.28    2:55.01    2  
                  40.18     1:24.68 (44.50)     2:10.49 (45.81)     2:55.01 (44.52)
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:18.63   7/16/2011 Dawn Heckman, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:17.52    8/3/2010 Dawn Heckman                               
     PACIFIC: P 4:31.93  12/31/1994 Susan Porter                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radecke-Noble, Jen D      30 Tri Valley Maste-38  4:55.00    4:47.60    9  
                  32.83     1:08.97 (36.14)     1:45.10 (36.13)     2:21.51 (36.41)
        2:57.67 (36.16)     3:34.91 (37.24)     4:11.99 (37.08)     4:47.60 (35.61)
  2 Groskopf, Sarah L         34 Burlingame Aquat-38  5:43.21    5:33.70    7  
                  38.60     1:19.60 (41.00)     2:02.23 (42.63)     2:44.73 (42.50)
        3:26.82 (42.09)     4:09.69 (42.87)     4:51.67 (41.98)     5:33.70 (42.03)
  3 Rempe, Rachel M           31 Rolling Hills Mu-38  5:40.31    5:42.69    6  
                  38.97     1:21.97 (43.00)     2:06.87 (44.90)     2:51.82 (44.95)
        3:36.00 (44.18)     4:19.63 (43.63)     5:02.23 (42.60)     5:42.69 (40.46)
  4 Rosso, Rosanna A          30 University of Sa-38  5:30.00    6:06.86    5  
                  39.78     1:23.14 (43.36)     2:07.94 (44.80)     2:55.08 (47.14)
        3:43.10 (48.02)     4:32.39 (49.29)     5:19.59 (47.20)     6:06.86 (47.27)
  5 West, Meredith A          30 San Mateo Master-38  5:59.60    6:22.57    4  
                  42.30     1:29.57 (47.27)     2:17.94 (48.37)     3:07.05 (49.11)
        3:58.02 (50.97)     4:47.57 (49.55)     5:35.42 (47.85)     6:22.57 (47.15)
  6 Chaiyasane, Koung         30 Marcia's Enthusi-38 10:00.00    8:10.65    3  
                  55.97   1:58.24 (1:02.27)   3:00.22 (1:01.98)   4:03.91 (1:03.69)
      5:06.38 (1:02.47)   6:09.12 (1:02.74)   7:10.05 (1:00.93)   8:10.65 (1:00.60)
 
Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:46.47   7/14/2011 Dawn Heckman, USA                          
        NATL: N 8:46.22   5/30/2010 Dawn Heckman                               
     PACIFIC: P 9:07.46  12/31/2009 Heidi George                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rempe, Rachel M           31 Rolling Hills Mu-38 12:30.12   11:40.98    9  
                  40.27     1:22.89 (42.62)     2:07.37 (44.48)     2:51.82 (44.45)
        3:36.99 (45.17)     4:21.21 (44.22)     5:05.99 (44.78)     5:50.87 (44.88)
        6:35.70 (44.83)     7:20.32 (44.62)     8:05.08 (44.76)     8:49.44 (44.36)
        9:33.16 (43.72)    10:16.56 (43.40)    10:59.58 (43.02)    11:40.98 (41.40)
  2 West, Meredith A          30 San Mateo Master-38 12:23.61   12:39.93    7  
                  43.12     1:29.33 (46.21)     2:16.82 (47.49)     3:04.94 (48.12)
        3:53.14 (48.20)     4:41.01 (47.87)     5:29.49 (48.48)     6:17.62 (48.13)
        7:06.14 (48.52)     7:54.84 (48.70)     8:43.60 (48.76)     9:31.61 (48.01)
       10:20.20 (48.59)    11:08.88 (48.68)    11:55.71 (46.83)    12:39.93 (44.22)
 
Women 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:25.81   7/10/2009 Heidi George, USA                         
        NATL: N 17:07.54   4/25/2010 Dawn Heckman                              
     PACIFIC: P 17:11.25  12/31/2009 Heidi George                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radecke-Noble, Jen D      30 Tri Valley Maste-38 19:59.00   19:05.30    9  
                                1:13.55 ( )                             2:31.52 ( )
                                3:49.58 ( )     4:28.42 (38.84)     5:07.32 (38.90)
        5:45.88 (38.56)     6:24.84 (38.96)     7:03.75 (38.91)     7:42.99 (39.24)
        8:21.82 (38.83)     9:00.72 (38.90)     9:39.11 (38.39)    10:17.62 (38.51)
       10:56.08 (38.46)    11:34.60 (38.52)    12:12.82 (38.22)    12:50.89 (38.07)
       13:29.43 (38.54)    14:07.86 (38.43)    14:45.70 (37.84)    15:24.21 (38.51)
       16:02.72 (38.51)    16:40.75 (38.03)    17:18.52 (37.77)    17:55.39 (36.87)
       18:31.60 (36.21)    19:05.30 (33.70)                                        
  2 Chase, Courtney B         32 San Francisco Ts-38 19:29.17   19:08.46    7  
                  34.70     1:11.83 (37.13)     1:49.46 (37.63)     2:27.85 (38.39)
        3:05.68 (37.83)     3:43.97 (38.29)     4:21.95 (37.98)     5:00.49 (38.54)
        5:38.79 (38.30)     6:17.22 (38.43)     6:55.41 (38.19)     7:34.32 (38.91)
        8:12.15 (37.83)     8:50.60 (38.45)     9:29.99 (39.39)    10:07.75 (37.76)
       10:46.05 (38.30)    11:24.86 (38.81)    12:03.11 (38.25)    12:41.36 (38.25)
       13:18.22 (36.86)    13:58.67 (40.45)    14:37.88 (39.21)    15:16.23 (38.35)
       15:55.22 (38.99)    16:34.52 (39.30)    17:13.35 (38.83)    17:52.21 (38.86)
       18:30.83 (38.62)    19:08.46 (37.63)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.57    8/7/2012 Noriko Inada, USA                            
        NATL: N 28.57    7/8/2012 Noriko Inada                                 
     PACIFIC: P 32.21  12/31/1986 Kathy Neill                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ouida                34 University of Sa-38    40.00      37.16    9  
  2 Carney, Monica M          32 Santa Cruz Maste-38    35.85      38.95    7  
  3 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        34 Tuolumne County-38     53.30      44.53    6  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.78    8/6/2011 Noriko Inada, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:01.78    8/6/2011 Noriko Inada                               
     PACIFIC: P 1:03.78  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Monica M          32 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:20.73    1:24.22    9  
                  41.77     1:24.22 (42.45)                                        
  2 Liu, Ouida                34 University of Sa-38  1:35.00    1:26.79    7  
                  41.61     1:26.79 (45.18)                                        
  3 Groskopf, Sarah L         34 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:27.87    1:29.25    6  
                  44.92     1:29.25 (44.33)                                        
  4 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        34 Tuolumne County-38   1:58.00    1:35.24    5  
                  46.61     1:35.24 (48.63)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Veronica A     34 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:00.99    1:37.16    4  
                  47.88     1:37.16 (49.28)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:17.61    8/6/2009 Sarabeth Metzger, USA                      
        NATL: N 2:17.61    8/6/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                           
     PACIFIC: P 2:17.61  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groskopf, Sarah L         34 Burlingame Aquat-38  3:07.45    3:02.51    9  
                  44.22     1:31.54 (47.32)     2:17.44 (45.90)     3:02.51 (45.07)
  2 Masci, Giovanna           32 University of Sa-38  3:10.00    3:03.01    7  
                  43.43     1:29.87 (46.44)     2:17.30 (47.43)     3:03.01 (45.71)
  3 Liu, Ouida                34 University of Sa-38  3:30.00    3:07.73    6  
                  41.25     1:28.62 (47.37)     2:18.27 (49.65)     3:07.73 (49.46)
  4 Rempe, Rachel M           31 Rolling Hills Mu-38  3:10.28    3:15.21    5  
                  46.69     1:37.00 (50.31)     2:26.90 (49.90)     3:15.21 (48.31)
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.22    9/3/2013 Nicole Heidemann, GER                        
        NATL: N 33.20   8/15/2008 Katie McClelland                             
     PACIFIC: P 36.02  12/31/2006 Helen Salcedo                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ouida                34 University of Sa-38    50.00      46.01    9  
  2 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        34 Tuolumne County-38     55.00      48.73    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:10.10   10/3/2009 Hitomi Matsuda, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:13.29   8/16/2008 Katie McClelland                           
     PACIFIC: P 1:18.75  12/31/2006 Helen Salcedo                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mosca, Laura P            33 San Francisco Ts-38  1:22.00    1:21.38    9  
                  39.19     1:21.38 (42.19)                                        
  2 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        34 Tuolumne County-38   1:58.20    1:43.76    7  
                  49.35     1:43.76 (54.41)                                        
  3 Liu, Ouida                34 University of Sa-38  1:45.00    1:44.88    6  
                  50.47     1:44.88 (54.41)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:28.93  10/17/2009 Hitomi Matsuda, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:41.51   8/23/1999 Wenke Hansen                               
     PACIFIC: P 2:51.84  12/31/2006 Helen Salcedo                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        34 Tuolumne County-38   3:58.90    3:40.50    9  
                  50.65     1:46.80 (56.15)     2:43.90 (57.10)     3:40.50 (56.60)
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.48    6/7/2008 Martina Moravcova, USA                       
        NATL: N 27.48    6/7/2008 Martina Moravcova                            
     PACIFIC: P 29.86  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radecke-Noble, Jen D      30 Tri Valley Maste-38    32.00      30.49    9  
  2 Carney, Monica M          32 Santa Cruz Maste-38    36.30      36.65    7  
  3 Liu, Ouida                34 University of Sa-38    40.00      37.43    6  
  4 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        34 Tuolumne County-38     47.40      41.57    5  
  5 Rosso, Rosanna A          30 University of Sa-38    55.00      42.32    4  
  6 Chaiyasane, Koung         30 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:10.00    1:06.80    3  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   58.81    6/7/2008 Martina Moravcova, USA                     
        NATL: N   58.81    6/7/2008 Martina Moravcova                          
     PACIFIC: P 1:04.67  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mosca, Laura P            33 San Francisco Ts-38  1:12.00    1:08.14    9  
                  32.13     1:08.14 (36.01)                                        
  2 Radecke-Noble, Jen D      30 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:10.50    1:09.11    7  
                  32.87     1:09.11 (36.24)                                        
  3 Chase, Courtney B         32 San Francisco Ts-38  1:12.88    1:09.37    6  
                  33.04     1:09.37 (36.33)                                        
  4 Rempe, Rachel M           31 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:28.60    1:24.76    5  
                  40.56     1:24.76 (44.20)                                        
  5 West, Meredith A          30 San Mateo Master-38  1:31.62    1:32.51    4  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:13.60    5/7/2006 Mette Jacobsen, DEN                        
        NATL: N 2:15.65   6/25/2013 Kim Vandenberg                             
     PACIFIC: P 2:23.26  12/31/1995 Martie McKinney                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radecke-Noble, Jen D      30 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:40.00    2:38.11    9  
                  36.07     1:17.26 (41.19)     1:57.96 (40.70)     2:38.11 (40.15)
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:13.89    7/7/2009 Erika Erndl, USA                           
        NATL: N 2:13.72    8/8/2009 Erika Erndl                                
     PACIFIC: P 2:23.50  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groskopf, Sarah L         34 Burlingame Aquat-38  3:09.68    3:04.19    9  
                  40.84     1:28.94 (48.10)     2:23.95 (55.01)     3:04.19 (40.24)
  2 Rempe, Rachel M           31 Rolling Hills Mu-38  3:12.31    3:04.55    7  
                  40.51     1:30.48 (49.97)     2:24.57 (54.09)     3:04.55 (39.98)
  3 Liu, Ouida                34 University of Sa-38  3:30.00    3:12.86    6  
                  39.65     1:28.89 (49.24)     2:26.82 (57.93)     3:12.86 (46.04)
  4 West, Meredith A          30 San Mateo Master-38  3:43.57    3:39.75    5  
                  43.66   1:46.88 (1:03.22)   2:52.87 (1:05.99)     3:39.75 (46.88)
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:56.08   11/8/2009 Hitomi Matsuda, JPN                        
        NATL: N 4:47.06   6/29/2008 Erika Erndl                                
     PACIFIC: P 5:13.97  12/31/1994 Susan Porter                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Courtney B         32 San Francisco Ts-38  5:43.81    5:30.05    9  
                  34.83     1:11.52 (36.69)     1:57.50 (45.98)     2:41.25 (43.75)
        3:27.60 (46.35)     4:15.57 (47.97)     4:53.73 (38.16)     5:30.05 (36.32)
  2 Chaiyasane, Koung         30 Marcia's Enthusi-38 10:00.00    9:11.82    7  
                1:12.03   2:31.83 (1:19.80)   3:47.93 (1:16.10)   5:06.67 (1:18.74)
      6:09.20 (1:02.53)   7:12.99 (1:03.79)   8:13.39 (1:00.40)     9:11.82 (58.43)
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.98    8/8/2006 Dara Torres, USA                             
        NATL: N 25.52   6/29/2013 Erika Erndl                                  
     PACIFIC: P 26.89  12/31/1993 Sandy Neilson-Bel                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka L        36 Santa Rosa Maste-38    27.20      27.86    9  
  2 Keeler, Susan E           36 Walnut Creek Mas-38    29.34      30.76    7  
  3 McAndrew, Amelia          35 Cal Aquatic Mast-38    31.70      31.98    6  
  4 Kalas, Pamela             38 Unattached PN-36       32.60      32.38    5  
  5 Hauser, Sarah E           37 Streamliners-38        29.66      34.48    4  
  6 Squeglia, Amy             35 University of Sa-38    31.00      34.68    3  
  7 Nishimoto, Amber D        36 University of Sa-38    35.00      35.13    2  
  8 Lindahl, Sarah            38 Marcia's Enthusi-38    38.00      37.04    1  
  9 Barnachea, Rowena         39 Santa Clara Swim-38    50.00      48.99  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   58.38   8/23/1998 Tracie Moll, USA                           
        NATL: N   55.17   6/25/2013 Erika Erndl                                
     PACIFIC: P 1:00.31  12/31/2002 Laureen Welting                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka L        36 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:00.18    1:02.61    9  
                  29.69     1:02.61 (32.92)                                        
  2 Keeler, Susan E           36 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:07.58    1:06.52    7  
                  32.14     1:06.52 (34.38)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:06.94   8/10/1997 K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:00.04   6/26/2013 Erika Erndl                                
     PACIFIC: P 2:10.28  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka L        36 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:15.60    2:19.56    9  
                  31.10     1:05.24 (34.14)     1:42.03 (36.79)     2:19.56 (37.53)
  2 Kalas, Pamela             38 Unattached PN-36     2:25.50    2:27.49    7  
                  34.98     1:12.01 (37.03)     1:49.67 (37.66)     2:27.49 (37.82)
  3 Keeler, Susan E           36 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:26.50    2:29.26    6  
                  33.60     1:10.70 (37.10)     1:49.63 (38.93)     2:29.26 (39.63)
  4 Menozzi, Elizabeth        37 Swymnut Masters-38   2:54.00    2:54.04    5  
                  38.85     1:23.04 (44.19)     2:09.00 (45.96)     2:54.04 (45.04)
  5 Nishimoto, Amber D        36 University of Sa-38  3:00.00    2:57.28    4  
                  39.17     1:25.10 (45.93)     2:11.49 (46.39)     2:57.28 (45.79)
  6 Letson, Mary              39 University of Sa-38  3:15.00    3:15.18    3  
                  42.42     1:31.52 (49.10)     2:22.79 (51.27)     3:15.18 (52.39)
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:26.17   8/10/1997 K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA                       
        NATL: N 4:16.19    6/1/2012 Dawn Heckman                               
     PACIFIC: P 4:37.34  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalas, Pamela             38 Unattached PN-36     5:05.20    5:04.37    9  
                  36.07     1:14.67 (38.60)     1:53.64 (38.97)     2:32.91 (39.27)
        3:10.88 (37.97)     3:49.85 (38.97)     4:28.23 (38.38)     5:04.37 (36.14)
 
Women 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:08.47  11/18/2012 Kirsten Cameron, AUS                       
        NATL: N 8:47.28    6/3/2012 Dawn Heckman                               
     PACIFIC: P 9:29.55  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalas, Pamela             38 Unattached PN-36    10:40.00   10:31.97    9  
                  37.01     1:16.34 (39.33)     1:55.45 (39.11)     2:34.93 (39.48)
        3:13.85 (38.92)     3:53.00 (39.15)     4:32.80 (39.80)     5:12.47 (39.67)
        5:51.98 (39.51)     6:32.33 (40.35)     7:11.83 (39.50)     7:52.90 (41.07)
        8:33.99 (41.09)     9:14.65 (40.66)     9:55.25 (40.60)    10:31.97 (36.72)
  2 Letson, Mary              39 University of Sa-38 13:30.00   14:34.11    7  
                  44.97     1:34.28 (49.31)     2:27.67 (53.39)     3:21.95 (54.28)
        4:18.85 (56.90)     5:14.68 (55.83)     6:11.25 (56.57)     7:07.31 (56.06)
        8:05.38 (58.07)     9:02.07 (56.69)     9:59.56 (57.49)    10:56.33 (56.77)
       11:52.99 (56.66)    12:48.46 (55.47)    13:43.57 (55.11)    14:34.11 (50.54)
  3 Lindahl, Sarah            38 Marcia's Enthusi-38 15:30.00   15:36.63    6  
                  49.92     1:42.57 (52.65)     2:39.91 (57.34)     3:37.22 (57.31)
        4:37.17 (59.95)   5:38.22 (1:01.05)   6:39.33 (1:01.11)     7:39.24 (59.91)
      8:40.81 (1:01.57)   9:42.57 (1:01.76)  10:43.53 (1:00.96)  11:43.57 (1:00.04)
     12:44.21 (1:00.64)    13:43.39 (59.18)    14:42.53 (59.14)    15:36.63 (54.10)
 
Women 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:31.97  11/11/2012 Kirsten Cameron, AUS                      
        NATL: N 17:42.64   7/12/2013 Heidi George                              
     PACIFIC: P 17:42.64   7/12/2013 Heidi George                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George, Heidi S           38 Unattached PC-38    17:42.64   17:37.09N   9  
                                                    1:41.27 ( )     2:17.03 (35.76)
                                3:28.02 ( )                             4:38.95 ( )
                                5:50.74 ( )                             7:02.64 ( )
                                8:13.76 ( )                             9:24.79 ( )
                               10:36.04 ( )                            11:46.82 ( )
                               12:57.21 ( )                            14:07.59 ( )
                               15:18.15 ( )                            16:28.53 ( )
     17:37.09 (1:08.56)                                                            
  2 Ferraris, Giulia M        37 San Mateo Master-38 20:53.61   22:04.84    7  
                  39.48     1:23.62 (44.14)     2:08.36 (44.74)     2:53.43 (45.07)
        3:38.49 (45.06)     4:23.87 (45.38)     5:08.64 (44.77)     5:54.23 (45.59)
        6:39.87 (45.64)     7:24.31 (44.44)     8:08.05 (43.74)     8:53.24 (45.19)
        9:35.60 (42.36)    10:20.40 (44.80)    11:03.54 (43.14)    11:47.38 (43.84)
       12:31.49 (44.11)    13:17.46 (45.97)    14:00.35 (42.89)    14:47.39 (47.04)
       15:31.46 (44.07)    16:16.35 (44.89)    16:59.44 (43.09)    17:44.87 (45.43)
       18:28.06 (43.19)    19:13.83 (45.77)    19:58.57 (44.74)    20:41.11 (42.54)
       21:24.03 (42.92)    22:04.84 (40.81)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.17    8/7/2010 Sheri Hart, USA                              
        NATL: N 29.93   7/13/2013 Noriko Inada                                 
     PACIFIC: P 31.71  12/31/2008 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka L        36 Santa Rosa Maste-38    32.93      33.92    9  
  2 Squeglia, Amy             35 University of Sa-38    35.00      40.85    7  
  3 Nishimoto, Amber D        36 University of Sa-38    45.00      41.27    6  
  4 Letson, Mary              39 University of Sa-38    55.00      51.61    5  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.04    8/8/2013 Noriko Inada, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:03.04    8/8/2013 Noriko Inada                               
     PACIFIC: P 1:06.91  12/31/2008 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Catherine M          37 University of Sa-38  1:20.00    1:18.59    9  
                  37.55     1:18.59 (41.04)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:18.20   8/10/1997 K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:18.20   8/10/1997 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
     PACIFIC: P 2:22.07  12/31/2008 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferraris, Giulia M        37 San Mateo Master-38  2:53.10    3:00.56    9  
                  43.06     1:28.83 (45.77)     2:15.37 (46.54)     3:00.56 (45.19)
  2 Nishimoto, Amber D        36 University of Sa-38  3:30.00    3:25.82    7  
                  47.67     1:40.39 (52.72)     2:34.48 (54.09)     3:25.82 (51.34)
  3 Letson, Mary              39 University of Sa-38  4:00.00    3:57.05    6  
                  52.52   1:52.89 (1:00.37)   2:54.14 (1:01.25)   3:57.05 (1:02.91)
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.86    8/9/2013 Katie Glenn, USA                             
        NATL: N 32.86    8/9/2013 Katie Glenn                                  
     PACIFIC: P 32.86    8/7/2013 Katie Glenn                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keeler, Susan E           36 Walnut Creek Mas-38    40.79      41.54    9  
  2 Menozzi, Elizabeth        37 Swymnut Masters-38     44.00      44.64    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:12.34    8/8/2013 Katie Glenn, USA                           
        NATL: N 1:12.30   5/27/2012 Cynthia Lewis                              
     PACIFIC: P 1:12.34    8/7/2013 Katie Glenn                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Allison M         37 Unattached PC-38     1:23.50    1:21.11    9  
                  38.04     1:21.11 (43.07)                                        
  2 Keeler, Susan E           36 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:28.30    1:30.37    7  
                  43.21     1:30.37 (47.16)                                        
  3 Squeglia, Amy             35 University of Sa-38  1:22.00    1:34.37    6  
                  42.67     1:34.37 (51.70)                                        
  4 Menozzi, Elizabeth        37 Swymnut Masters-38   1:30.00    1:35.11    5  
                  45.85     1:35.11 (49.26)                                        
  5 Nishimoto, Amber D        36 University of Sa-38  1:40.00    1:38.62    4  
                  47.50     1:38.62 (51.12)                                        
  6 Hauser, Sarah E           37 Streamliners-38      1:24.00    1:42.89    3  
                  47.61     1:42.89 (55.28)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:35.40   6/10/2012 Hitomi Matsuda, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:39.78   8/10/2013 Katie Glenn                                
     PACIFIC: P 2:39.78    8/7/2013 Katie Glenn                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menozzi, Elizabeth        37 Swymnut Masters-38   3:13.00    3:26.82    9  
                  47.16     1:38.80 (51.64)     2:32.68 (53.88)     3:26.82 (54.14)
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.80    8/9/2013 Noriko Inada, USA                            
        NATL: N 27.80    8/9/2013 Noriko Inada                                 
     PACIFIC: P 29.79  12/31/1989 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka L        36 Santa Rosa Maste-38    30.29      31.16    9  
  2 Keeler, Susan E           36 Walnut Creek Mas-38    31.90      31.78    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.44   3/19/2009 Lynne Hayes, AUS                           
        NATL: N   59.52   6/27/2013 Erika Erndl                                
     PACIFIC: P 1:06.19  12/31/1989 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka L        36 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:07.77    1:10.35    9  
                  32.64     1:10.35 (37.71)                                        
  2 Menozzi, Elizabeth        37 Swymnut Masters-38   1:30.00    1:36.45    7  
                  43.52     1:36.45 (52.93)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:20.21   8/10/1997 K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:20.21   8/10/1997 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
     PACIFIC: P 2:26.38  12/31/1989 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Catherine M          37 University of Sa-38  2:40.00    2:51.16    9  
                  36.22     1:18.17 (41.95)     2:03.85 (45.68)     2:51.16 (47.31)
  2 Yechuri, Madhuri          37 Fremont Hills Ma-38  6:00.00    4:53.83    7  
                1:06.73   2:21.04 (1:14.31)   3:37.35 (1:16.31)   4:53.83 (1:16.48)
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:21.47   1/14/2012 Hitomi Matsuda, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:22.42   7/19/1997 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
     PACIFIC: P 2:29.30  12/31/1989 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka L        36 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:35.92    2:41.11    9  
                  32.65     1:15.57 (42.92)     2:03.25 (47.68)     2:41.11 (37.86)
  2 Fox, Catherine M          37 University of Sa-38  2:40.00    2:45.75    7  
                  33.86     1:16.33 (42.47)     2:06.32 (49.99)     2:45.75 (39.43)
  3 Menozzi, Elizabeth        37 Swymnut Masters-38   3:13.00    3:19.40    6  
                  42.14     1:36.99 (54.85)     2:30.94 (53.95)     3:19.40 (48.46)
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.44   11/7/2009 Edith Ottermann, RSA                         
        NATL: N 24.25    7/6/2008 Dara Torres                                  
     PACIFIC: P 28.05  12/31/1992 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edler, Monica             42 University of Sa-38    41.00      33.66    9  
  2 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     40 Walnut Creek Mas-38    40.00      35.02    7  
  3 Darling, Colleen M        40 Walnut Creek Mas-38    36.50      36.72    6  
  4 McQuaid, Elissa O         44 San Mateo Master-38    45.00      39.64    5  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   58.04    6/8/2013 Erika Braun, USA                           
        NATL: N   53.78    7/4/2008 Dara Torres                                
     PACIFIC: P 1:01.06  12/31/2006 Laureen Welting                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgaaen, Katie S          44 San Mateo Master-38  1:08.25    1:07.52    9  
                  32.83     1:07.52 (34.69)                                        
  2 Foehr, Ulla G             42 San Mateo Master-38  1:30.00    1:16.80    7  
                  36.98     1:16.80 (39.82)                                        
  3 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     40 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:30.00    1:17.26    6  
                  37.30     1:17.26 (39.96)                                        
  4 McQuaid, Elissa O         44 San Mateo Master-38  1:33.33    1:27.74    5  
                  43.23     1:27.74 (44.51)                                        
  5 Espinosa, Rebecca         44 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:08.86    1:54.34    4  
                  55.34     1:54.34 (59.00)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:09.28   8/15/2005 K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:09.00   5/25/2003 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
     PACIFIC: P 2:13.09  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edler, Monica             42 University of Sa-38  3:15.00    2:50.93    9  
                  38.09     1:20.87 (42.78)     2:06.20 (45.33)     2:50.93 (44.73)
  2 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     40 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:10.00    3:00.40    7  
                  42.52     1:29.14 (46.62)     2:17.14 (48.00)     3:00.40 (43.26)
  3 Griesbach, Petrina        43 San Mateo Master-38  9:00.00    4:19.76    6  
                  55.66   2:04.66 (1:09.00)   3:14.12 (1:09.46)   4:19.76 (1:05.64)
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:22.87   8/13/2011 Janet Evans, USA                           
        NATL: N 4:22.87   8/13/2011 Janet Evans                                
     PACIFIC: P 4:34.33  12/31/2006 Susan Preston                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     40 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:40.00    6:26.63    9  
                  44.37     1:34.17 (49.80)     2:24.35 (50.18)     3:14.47 (50.12)
        4:04.00 (49.53)     4:53.75 (49.75)     5:42.13 (48.38)     6:26.63 (44.50)
  2 Espinosa, Rebecca         44 Marcia's Enthusi-38 10:33.33    8:58.31    7  
                1:00.43   2:10.14 (1:09.71)   3:18.40 (1:08.26)   4:30.45 (1:12.05)
      5:37.79 (1:07.34)   6:47.41 (1:09.62)   7:54.88 (1:07.47)   8:58.31 (1:03.43)
 
Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:59.06   6/11/2011 Janet Evans, USA                           
        NATL: N 8:59.06   6/11/2011 Janet Evans                                
     PACIFIC: P 9:25.95  12/31/2006 Susan Preston                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgaaen, Katie S          44 San Mateo Master-38 10:53.45   11:13.76    9  
                  37.54     1:18.85 (41.31)     2:00.42 (41.57)     2:42.48 (42.06)
        3:24.52 (42.04)     4:06.64 (42.12)     4:49.04 (42.40)     5:31.73 (42.69)
        6:14.41 (42.68)     6:57.13 (42.72)     7:39.89 (42.76)     8:22.88 (42.99)
        9:05.74 (42.86)     9:48.63 (42.89)    10:31.86 (43.23)    11:13.76 (41.90)
  2 Edler, Monica             42 University of Sa-38 13:00.00   12:47.44    7  
                  40.51     1:24.12 (43.61)     2:11.77 (47.65)     2:59.80 (48.03)
        3:48.94 (49.14)     4:37.73 (48.79)     5:27.08 (49.35)     6:15.59 (48.51)
        7:05.33 (49.74)     7:53.63 (48.30)     8:43.56 (49.93)     9:32.53 (48.97)
       10:21.96 (49.43)    11:10.82 (48.86)    11:59.60 (48.78)    12:47.44 (47.84)
  3 Santilhano, Michele K     44 Menlo Masters Ak-38 15:00.00   15:01.19    6  
                  50.80     1:46.24 (55.44)     2:42.64 (56.40)     3:39.13 (56.49)
        4:35.99 (56.86)     5:32.72 (56.73)     6:29.58 (56.86)     7:26.21 (56.63)
        8:22.82 (56.61)     9:19.82 (57.00)    10:16.68 (56.86)    11:13.67 (56.99)
       12:11.00 (57.33)    13:08.90 (57.90)    14:06.36 (57.46)    15:01.19 (54.83)
 
Women 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:56.52   8/11/2003 K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA                      
        NATL: N 17:56.52   8/11/2003 K Pipes-Neilsen                           
     PACIFIC: P 18:00.51  12/31/2001 Suzanne Heim-Bowe                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgaaen, Katie S          44 San Mateo Master-38 21:30.33   21:21.99    9  
                  38.15     1:20.13 (41.98)     2:03.23 (43.10)     2:47.29 (44.06)
        3:30.76 (43.47)     4:15.89 (45.13)     4:58.60 (42.71)     5:43.40 (44.80)
        6:25.62 (42.22)     7:10.59 (44.97)     7:52.43 (41.84)     8:37.20 (44.77)
        9:19.53 (42.33)    10:03.35 (43.82)    10:46.09 (42.74)    11:28.63 (42.54)
       12:11.40 (42.77)    12:54.36 (42.96)    13:36.58 (42.22)    14:19.04 (42.46)
       15:01.44 (42.40)    15:43.24 (41.80)    16:25.62 (42.38)    17:08.29 (42.67)
       17:50.38 (42.09)    18:33.01 (42.63)    19:15.62 (42.61)    19:58.10 (42.48)
       20:40.44 (42.34)    21:21.99 (41.55)                                        
  2 Suskiewicz, Karen J       41 San Mateo Master-38 24:00.00   23:15.74    7  
                  41.70     1:27.77 (46.07)     2:15.85 (48.08)     3:04.71 (48.86)
        3:52.02 (47.31)     4:38.45 (46.43)     5:25.19 (46.74)     6:11.60 (46.41)
        6:58.59 (46.99)     7:45.50 (46.91)     8:32.55 (47.05)     9:19.38 (46.83)
       10:06.10 (46.72)    10:53.14 (47.04)    11:40.40 (47.26)    12:26.92 (46.52)
       13:13.37 (46.45)    13:59.97 (46.60)    14:46.64 (46.67)    15:33.14 (46.50)
       16:19.41 (46.27)    17:06.53 (47.12)    17:53.25 (46.72)    18:40.16 (46.91)
       19:26.86 (46.70)    20:13.66 (46.80)    21:00.31 (46.65)    21:47.09 (46.78)
       22:32.68 (45.59)    23:15.74 (43.06)                                        
  3 Garfield, Pamela H        41 Mountain View Ma-38 29:00.00   27:44.55    6  
                  49.83     1:44.01 (54.18)     2:39.53 (55.52)     3:35.50 (55.97)
        4:31.34 (55.84)     5:26.40 (55.06)     6:22.11 (55.71)     7:17.77 (55.66)
        8:13.26 (55.49)     9:08.52 (55.26)    10:04.57 (56.05)    10:59.61 (55.04)
       11:56.20 (56.59)    12:52.14 (55.94)    13:48.40 (56.26)    14:43.71 (55.31)
       15:40.15 (56.44)    16:35.52 (55.37)    17:31.42 (55.90)    18:27.17 (55.75)
       19:22.35 (55.18)    20:18.72 (56.37)    21:14.63 (55.91)    22:10.71 (56.08)
       23:07.29 (56.58)    24:04.63 (57.34)    25:01.24 (56.61)    25:57.52 (56.28)
       26:50.74 (53.22)    27:44.55 (53.81)                                        
  4 Santilhano, Michele K     44 Menlo Masters Ak-38 30:00.00   29:12.76    5  
                  50.36     1:45.45 (55.09)     2:43.83 (58.38)     3:43.00 (59.17)
        4:42.54 (59.54)     5:41.95 (59.41)     6:40.78 (58.83)     7:40.53 (59.75)
        8:40.40 (59.87)     9:40.13 (59.73)    10:39.59 (59.46)    11:38.65 (59.06)
       12:38.10 (59.45)    13:37.26 (59.16)    14:35.93 (58.67)    15:35.26 (59.33)
       16:34.01 (58.75)    17:32.60 (58.59)    18:30.85 (58.25)    19:30.51 (59.66)
       20:28.98 (58.47)    21:27.10 (58.12)    22:25.88 (58.78)    23:25.38 (59.50)
       24:25.01 (59.63)  25:25.20 (1:00.19)    26:23.48 (58.28)    27:21.47 (57.99)
       28:11.71 (50.24)  29:12.76 (1:01.05)                                        
  5 Aviram, Hadar             40 University of Sa-38 45:00.00   30:43.01    4  
                  56.04     1:55.35 (59.31)   2:55.47 (1:00.12)   3:56.35 (1:00.88)
      4:58.57 (1:02.22)   6:00.22 (1:01.65)   7:02.79 (1:02.57)   8:05.05 (1:02.26)
      9:07.92 (1:02.87)  10:09.50 (1:01.58)  11:11.61 (1:02.11)  12:13.66 (1:02.05)
     13:14.88 (1:01.22)  14:16.16 (1:01.28)  15:18.12 (1:01.96)  16:19.99 (1:01.87)
     17:22.39 (1:02.40)  18:24.31 (1:01.92)  19:26.45 (1:02.14)  20:28.22 (1:01.77)
     21:29.42 (1:01.20)  22:31.53 (1:02.11)  23:33.76 (1:02.23)  24:35.57 (1:01.81)
     25:37.45 (1:01.88)  26:39.32 (1:01.87)  27:41.68 (1:02.36)  28:43.50 (1:01.82)
     29:43.88 (1:00.38)    30:43.01 (59.13)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.89   6/10/2013 Maria Rivera, VEN                            
        NATL: N 31.54   6/22/2013 Erika Braun                                  
     PACIFIC: P 31.63  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ozawa, Megumi             42 Marcia's Enthusi-38    37.50      35.64    9  
  2 Mathisen, Krista          42 San Mateo Master-38    47.00      45.87    7  
  3 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     40 Walnut Creek Mas-38    57.00      49.00    6  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:07.06    3/7/2009 Cindy Mabee, CAN                           
        NATL: N 1:07.21    8/7/2009 Jody Smith                                 
     PACIFIC: P 1:07.21  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgaaen, Katie S          44 San Mateo Master-38  1:15.89    1:14.88    9  
                  37.26     1:14.88 (37.62)                                        
  2 Ozawa, Megumi             42 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:18.00    1:16.30    7  
                  38.59     1:16.30 (37.71)                                        
  3 Nicolescu, Andreea C      42 Unattached PC-38     1:18.90    1:17.30    6  
                  38.63     1:17.30 (38.67)                                        
  4 Foehr, Ulla G             42 San Mateo Master-38  1:45.00    1:25.30    5  
                  41.42     1:25.30 (43.88)                                        
  5 Kearns, Kristen K         42 San Mateo Master-38  1:35.00    1:27.39    4  
                  42.36     1:27.39 (45.03)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:23.18    8/6/2009 Jody Smith, USA                            
        NATL: N 2:23.18    8/6/2009 Jody Smith                                 
     PACIFIC: P 2:23.18  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ozawa, Megumi             42 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:46.00    2:41.70    9  
                  39.25     1:20.52 (41.27)     2:02.10 (41.58)     2:41.70 (39.60)
  2 Elgaaen, Katie S          44 San Mateo Master-38  2:47.20    2:45.10    7  
                  38.61     1:20.83 (42.22)     2:03.47 (42.64)     2:45.10 (41.63)
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.09   4/17/2012 Linley Frame, AUS                            
        NATL: N 33.25   7/23/2006 S Von Der Lippe                              
     PACIFIC: P 36.37  12/31/2000 Dea Ann Joslin                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearns, Kristen K         42 San Mateo Master-38    50.00      40.21    9  
  2 McQuaid, Elissa O         44 San Mateo Master-38  1:00.00      47.26    7  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:12.74   4/14/2012 Linley Frame, AUS                          
        NATL: N 1:12.12   6/30/2008 S Von Der Lippe                            
     PACIFIC: P 1:20.57  12/31/2000 Dea Ann Joslin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McQuaid, Elissa O         44 San Mateo Master-38  2:00.00    1:46.34    9  
                  52.04     1:46.34 (54.30)                                        
  2 Darling, Colleen M        40 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:35.90    1:58.12    7  
                  54.72   1:58.12 (1:03.40)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:38.44    8/9/2006 S.Von Der Lippe, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:38.44    8/9/2006 S Von Der Lippe                            
     PACIFIC: P 2:56.24  12/31/2000 Dea Ann Joslin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearns, Kristen K         42 San Mateo Master-38  3:30.00    3:15.43    9  
                  45.95     1:35.97 (50.02)     2:25.11 (49.14)     3:15.43 (50.32)
  2 Smith, Angela R           40 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:39.00    3:20.83    7  
                  44.80     1:35.36 (50.56)     2:27.86 (52.50)     3:20.83 (52.97)
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.36    6/8/2013 Erika Braun, USA                             
        NATL: N 28.36    6/8/2013 Erika Braun                                  
     PACIFIC: P 29.89  12/31/1994 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Angela R           40 Walnut Creek Mas-38    34.00      33.05    9  
  2 Peroni, Diana H           42 Unattached PC-38       40.00      40.96    7  
  3 Espinosa, Rebecca         44 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:33.14    1:00.72    6  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.36   5/23/2009 S.Von Der Lippe, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:02.47   6/29/2008 S Von Der Lippe                            
     PACIFIC: P 1:06.27  12/31/1992 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edler, Monica             42 University of Sa-38  1:49.00    1:28.13    9  
                  39.35     1:28.13 (48.78)                                        
  2 Darling, Colleen M        40 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:20.30    1:43.44    7  
                  45.14     1:43.44 (58.30)                                        
  3 McQuaid, Elissa O         44 San Mateo Master-38  1:50.00    1:53.66    6  
                  52.72   1:53.66 (1:00.94)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:24.78   7/23/2006 S.Von Der Lippe, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:24.77   8/17/2003 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
     PACIFIC: P 2:25.15  12/31/2006 Susan Preston                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peroni, Diana H           42 Unattached PC-38     3:25.00    3:29.53    9  
                  46.11     1:39.85 (53.74)     2:35.12 (55.27)     3:29.53 (54.41)
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:25.03    8/5/2007 S.Von Der Lippe, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:25.03    8/5/2007 S Von Der Lippe                            
     PACIFIC: P 2:30.96  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgaaen, Katie S          44 San Mateo Master-38  2:42.39    2:45.09    9  
                  34.72     1:15.95 (41.23)     2:06.00 (50.05)     2:45.09 (39.09)
  2 Nicolescu, Andreea C      42 Unattached PC-38     2:56.52    2:51.31    7  
                  37.70     1:19.33 (41.63)     2:11.23 (51.90)     2:51.31 (40.08)
  3 Ozawa, Megumi             42 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:57.00    2:54.57    6  
                  39.64     1:21.07 (41.43)     2:13.73 (52.66)     2:54.57 (40.84)
  4 Foehr, Ulla G             42 San Mateo Master-38  3:45.00    3:08.20    5  
                  39.88     1:27.64 (47.76)     2:24.01 (56.37)     3:08.20 (44.19)
  5 Kearns, Kristen K         42 San Mateo Master-38  3:20.00    3:08.73    4  
                  44.52     1:32.92 (48.40)     2:23.53 (50.61)     3:08.73 (45.20)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.59   3/16/2011 Edith Ottermann, RSA                         
        NATL: N 27.44   8/13/2007 Susan Walsh                                  
     PACIFIC: P 28.56  12/31/2006 Suzanne Heim-Bowe                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beal, Laura A             49 Santa Rosa Maste-38    33.99      32.68    9  
  2 Nelson, Sheila            46 Santa Rosa Maste-38    33.00      32.77    7  
  3 Mose, Becky               48 San Ramon Valley-38    40.00      39.86    6  
  4 Viziano, Monica V         48 Stanford Masters-38    42.00      41.87    5  
  5 Machado, Cindy A          49 Stanford Masters-38    48.69      49.52    4  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   59.79    8/5/2007 K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA                       
        NATL: N   59.62   6/17/2012 Fall Willeboordse                          
     PACIFIC: P 1:02.11  12/31/2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowe                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sheila            46 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:15.00    1:12.51    9  
                  34.61     1:12.51 (37.90)                                        
  2 Beal, Laura A             49 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:12.99    1:13.35    7  
                  35.79     1:13.35 (37.56)                                        
  3 Bechhoefer, Marta         47 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:22.50    1:17.61    6  
                  37.76     1:17.61 (39.85)                                        
  4 Fahlen, Lola L            45 Almaden Masters-38   1:14.60    1:24.16    5  
                  38.81     1:24.16 (45.35)                                        
  5 Kubota, Masako            48 Santa Clara Swim-38  1:20.00    1:25.74    4  
                  39.82     1:25.74 (45.92)                                        
  6 Compagno, Wendy A         45 University of Sa-38  1:36.26    1:30.17    3  
                  42.88     1:30.17 (47.29)                                        
  7 Jobst, Silke              47 Quick Silver Swi-38  1:37.00    1:30.79    2  
                  43.88     1:30.79 (46.91)                                        
  8 Bevilacqua, Deborah A     46 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:50.00    1:33.92    1  
                  45.02     1:33.92 (48.90)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:10.09   6/13/2009 K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:10.09   6/13/2009 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
     PACIFIC: P 2:13.17  12/31/2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowe                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Sara H             46 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:42.94    2:38.94    9  
                  36.30     1:17.02 (40.72)     1:58.79 (41.77)     2:38.94 (40.15)
  2 Nelson, Sheila            46 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:42.00    2:39.53    7  
                  36.45     1:16.88 (40.43)     1:58.73 (41.85)     2:39.53 (40.80)
  3 Bulman, Robin A           49 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:42.34    2:43.87    6  
                  36.47     1:17.80 (41.33)     2:01.54 (43.74)     2:43.87 (42.33)
  4 Mose, Becky               48 San Ramon Valley-38  3:18.81    3:18.76    5  
                  46.87     1:38.43 (51.56)     2:30.46 (52.03)     3:18.76 (48.30)
  5 Tom, Norma J              45 San Mateo Master-38  4:00.00    3:59.41    4  
                  52.93   1:54.33 (1:01.40)   2:57.57 (1:03.24)   3:59.41 (1:01.84)
  6 Hopman, Catherine         48 University of Sa-38  6:30.00    4:48.73    3  
                1:00.98   2:14.50 (1:13.52)   3:34.32 (1:19.82)   4:48.73 (1:14.41)
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:35.84    9/6/2008 K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA                       
        NATL: N 4:35.84    9/6/2008 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
     PACIFIC: P 4:39.20  12/31/2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowe                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzer, Cynthia J        45 Santa Cruz Maste-38  5:27.00    5:27.24    9  
                  38.30     1:19.41 (41.11)     2:00.82 (41.41)     2:42.76 (41.94)
        3:23.62 (40.86)     4:05.41 (41.79)     4:46.36 (40.95)     5:27.24 (40.88)
  2 Bechhoefer, Marta         47 Santa Cruz Maste-38  5:59.00    5:51.11    7  
                  40.86     1:25.58 (44.72)     2:09.71 (44.13)     2:54.75 (45.04)
        3:38.56 (43.81)     4:24.06 (45.50)     5:07.75 (43.69)     5:51.11 (43.36)
  3 Capen, Tasha              48 Menlo Masters Ak-38  5:58.00    6:10.60    6  
                  41.97     1:27.70 (45.73)     2:14.54 (46.84)     3:01.46 (46.92)
        3:48.74 (47.28)     4:35.88 (47.14)     5:23.57 (47.69)     6:10.60 (47.03)
  4 Bevilacqua, Deborah A     46 Marcia's Enthusi-38  7:20.00    7:08.03    5  
                  46.65                                                            
            4:25.57 ( )     5:21.98 (56.41)     6:15.98 (54.00)     7:08.03 (52.05)
 
Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:24.11    8/5/2007 K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA                       
        NATL: N 9:24.11    8/5/2007 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
     PACIFIC: P 9:24.53  12/31/2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowe                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bjerknes, Wendy L         45 San Mateo Master-38 11:11.23   11:20.00    9  
                  38.83     1:19.74 (40.91)     2:01.94 (42.20)     2:44.14 (42.20)
        3:26.45 (42.31)     4:08.82 (42.37)     4:51.84 (43.02)     5:35.09 (43.25)
        6:18.18 (43.09)     7:01.08 (42.90)     7:45.01 (43.93)     8:28.26 (43.25)
        9:12.00 (43.74)     9:55.37 (43.37)    10:38.32 (42.95)    11:20.00 (41.68)
  2 Bulman, Robin A           49 Santa Rosa Maste-38 11:56.19   11:28.89    7  
                  38.20     1:20.00 (41.80)     2:04.10 (44.10)     2:47.67 (43.57)
        3:31.25 (43.58)     4:14.56 (43.31)     4:58.44 (43.88)     5:42.23 (43.79)
        6:25.96 (43.73)     7:09.51 (43.55)     7:52.71 (43.20)     8:36.46 (43.75)
        9:20.36 (43.90)    10:03.59 (43.23)    10:47.30 (43.71)    11:28.89 (41.59)
 
Women 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:55.83   8/17/2003 S.Heim-Bowen, USA                         
        NATL: N 17:55.83   8/17/2003 S Heim-Bowen                              
     PACIFIC: P 17:55.83  12/31/2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowe                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzer, Cynthia J        45 Santa Cruz Maste-38 20:54.00   20:49.74    9  
                  40.61     1:23.53 (42.92)     2:01.73 (38.20)     2:47.27 (45.54)
        3:28.92 (41.65)     4:12.16 (43.24)     4:54.64 (42.48)     5:36.98 (42.34)
        6:19.20 (42.22)     7:01.46 (42.26)     7:43.15 (41.69)     8:25.22 (42.07)
        9:06.28 (41.06)     9:48.46 (42.18)    10:27.21 (38.75)    11:12.13 (44.92)
       11:53.52 (41.39)    12:35.65 (42.13)    13:15.12 (39.47)    13:57.91 (42.79)
       14:38.73 (40.82)    15:19.77 (41.04)    16:00.87 (41.10)    16:42.66 (41.79)
       17:23.39 (40.73)    18:05.25 (41.86)    18:46.29 (41.04)    19:27.97 (41.68)
       20:08.51 (40.54)    20:49.74 (41.23)                                        
  2 Bulman, Robin A           49 Santa Rosa Maste-38 23:02.67   22:10.02    7  
                  38.63     1:22.25 (43.62)     2:06.95 (44.70)     2:51.83 (44.88)
        3:35.74 (43.91)     4:20.36 (44.62)     5:05.17 (44.81)     5:49.23 (44.06)
        6:33.35 (44.12)     7:17.25 (43.90)     8:01.86 (44.61)     8:45.82 (43.96)
        9:30.25 (44.43)    10:14.89 (44.64)    10:59.49 (44.60)    11:43.97 (44.48)
       12:28.52 (44.55)    13:13.12 (44.60)    13:58.36 (45.24)    14:43.24 (44.88)
       15:28.38 (45.14)    16:13.20 (44.82)    16:58.20 (45.00)    17:42.84 (44.64)
       18:28.10 (45.26)    19:13.37 (45.27)    19:58.24 (44.87)    20:42.95 (44.71)
       21:27.81 (44.86)    22:10.02 (42.21)                                        
  3 Bechhoefer, Marta         47 Santa Cruz Maste-38 23:01.22   22:54.17    6  
                  41.56     1:28.14 (46.58)     2:14.44 (46.30)     3:02.01 (47.57)
        3:48.04 (46.03)     4:35.74 (47.70)     5:21.73 (45.99)     6:08.58 (46.85)
        6:53.78 (45.20)     7:40.30 (46.52)     8:25.36 (45.06)     9:11.94 (46.58)
        9:57.14 (45.20)    10:43.80 (46.66)    11:29.15 (45.35)    12:15.16 (46.01)
       13:00.16 (45.00)    13:46.52 (46.36)    14:32.00 (45.48)    15:18.60 (46.60)
       16:04.35 (45.75)    16:50.66 (46.31)    17:35.92 (45.26)    18:22.43 (46.51)
       19:08.03 (45.60)    19:53.94 (45.91)    20:39.27 (45.33)    21:25.09 (45.82)
       22:09.68 (44.59)    22:54.17 (44.49)                                        
  4 Compagno, Wendy A         45 University of Sa-38 26:00.00   25:33.03    5  
                  44.81     1:33.96 (49.15)     2:24.99 (51.03)     3:15.99 (51.00)
        4:07.46 (51.47)     4:58.34 (50.88)     5:50.00 (51.66)     6:40.69 (50.69)
        7:32.02 (51.33)     8:22.92 (50.90)     9:14.53 (51.61)    10:05.09 (50.56)
       10:57.03 (51.94)    11:47.83 (50.80)    12:40.27 (52.44)    13:31.02 (50.75)
       14:23.66 (52.64)    15:14.87 (51.21)    16:02.38 (47.51)    16:59.96 (57.58)
       17:52.77 (52.81)    18:44.22 (51.45)    19:36.86 (52.64)    20:28.04 (51.18)
       21:20.15 (52.11)    22:10.80 (50.65)    23:03.58 (52.78)    23:54.04 (50.46)
       24:42.87 (48.83)    25:33.03 (50.16)                                        
  5 Tom, Norma J              45 San Mateo Master-38 32:00.00   30:10.53    4  
                  57.20   1:58.41 (1:01.21)   3:00.47 (1:02.06)   4:02.08 (1:01.61)
      5:03.88 (1:01.80)   6:05.69 (1:01.81)   7:07.26 (1:01.57)   8:07.77 (1:00.51)
      9:09.16 (1:01.39)  10:10.36 (1:01.20)    11:10.19 (59.83)  12:10.65 (1:00.46)
       13:10.12 (59.47)  14:11.94 (1:01.82)  15:12.03 (1:00.09)  16:14.08 (1:02.05)
       17:14.01 (59.93)  18:14.48 (1:00.47)  19:15.52 (1:01.04)  20:15.84 (1:00.32)
       21:15.02 (59.18)  22:17.11 (1:02.09)    23:16.27 (59.16)  24:16.89 (1:00.62)
     25:17.66 (1:00.77)    26:17.48 (59.82)    27:16.55 (59.07)    28:16.16 (59.61)
       29:14.55 (58.39)    30:10.53 (55.98)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.71    7/7/2012 Ellen Reynolds, USA                          
        NATL: N 31.71    7/7/2012 Jenkins\Reynolds\                            
     PACIFIC: P 32.93  12/31/1997 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Sara H             46 Santa Rosa Maste-38    39.82      39.24    9  
  2 Saylor, Alison L          48 University of Sa-38  1:20.00      52.33    7  
  3 Mose, Becky               48 San Ramon Valley-38    54.76      52.35    6  
  4 Viziano, Monica V         48 Stanford Masters-38    50.00      54.65    5  
  5 Machado, Cindy A          49 Stanford Masters-38  1:01.39    1:03.82    4  
  6 Tom, Norma J              45 San Mateo Master-38  1:15.00    1:12.22    3  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:08.11   5/24/2009 K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:08.11   5/24/2009 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
     PACIFIC: P 1:11.34  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Sara H             46 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:22.48    1:22.02    9  
                  39.99     1:22.02 (42.03)                                        
  2 Beal, Laura A             49 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:40.99    1:40.24    7  
                  51.45     1:40.24 (48.79)                                        
  3 Jobst, Silke              47 Quick Silver Swi-38  1:42.44    1:41.64    6  
                  49.83     1:41.64 (51.81)                                        
  4 Compagno, Wendy A         45 University of Sa-38  1:52.18    1:42.89    5  
                  49.99     1:42.89 (52.90)                                        
  5 Capen, Tasha              48 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:43.00    1:43.38    4  
                  50.28     1:43.38 (53.10)                                        
  6 Saylor, Alison L          48 University of Sa-38  4:00.00    2:00.73    3  
                1:01.23     2:00.73 (59.50)                                        
  7 Bevilacqua, Deborah A     46 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:20.00    2:12.93    2  
  8 Machado, Cindy A          49 Stanford Masters-38  2:14.41    2:16.73    1  
                1:07.95   2:16.73 (1:08.78)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:26.06   5/22/2009 K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:26.06   5/22/2009 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
     PACIFIC: P 2:31.93  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Sara H             46 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:59.13    2:56.73    9  
                  42.02     1:26.57 (44.55)     2:11.92 (45.35)     2:56.73 (44.81)
  2 Saylor, Alison L          48 University of Sa-38  5:30.00    4:18.34    7  
                1:00.23   2:06.92 (1:06.69)   3:16.45 (1:09.53)   4:18.34 (1:01.89)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.66   7/17/2010 S.Von Der Lippe, USA                         
        NATL: N 33.66   7/17/2010 S Von Der Lippe                              
     PACIFIC: P 36.97  12/31/1994 Susan Roy                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Sara H             46 Santa Rosa Maste-38    50.57      47.39    9  
  2 Kubota, Masako            48 Santa Clara Swim-38    52.00      50.39    7  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:13.49   9/17/2009 Marzena Kulis, ITA                         
        NATL: N 1:14.41   7/17/2010 S Von Der Lippe                            
     PACIFIC: P 1:21.30  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bulman, Robin A           49 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:35.39    1:33.47    9  
                  44.64     1:33.47 (48.83)                                        
  2 Saylor, Alison L          48 University of Sa-38  3:45.00    2:00.05    7  
                  55.87   2:00.05 (1:04.18)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:43.73   3/15/2013 H.Morris-Eyton, RSA                        
        NATL: N 2:45.20    8/5/2007 Caroline Krattli                           
     PACIFIC: P 2:59.80  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzer, Cynthia J        45 Santa Cruz Maste-38  3:16.00    3:15.11    9  
                  47.26     1:37.98 (50.72)     2:27.18 (49.20)     3:15.11 (47.93)
  2 Bechhoefer, Marta         47 Santa Cruz Maste-38  3:24.00    3:19.63    7  
                  46.61     1:37.69 (51.08)     2:28.39 (50.70)     3:19.63 (51.24)
  3 Beal, Laura A             49 Santa Rosa Maste-38  3:39.99    3:34.53    6  
                  51.54     1:46.82 (55.28)     2:41.45 (54.63)     3:34.53 (53.08)
  4 Compagno, Wendy A         45 University of Sa-38  3:52.59    3:47.11    5  
                  52.33     1:50.75 (58.42)     2:49.43 (58.68)     3:47.11 (57.68)
  5 Saylor, Alison L          48 University of Sa-38  7:45.00    4:14.99    4  
                  56.41   2:01.59 (1:05.18)   3:09.79 (1:08.20)   4:14.99 (1:05.20)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.97   2/19/2011 Edith Ottermann, RSA                         
        NATL: N 29.12   7/17/2010 S Von Der Lippe                              
     PACIFIC: P 30.01  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Missy L           46 Walnut Creek Mas-38    35.00      34.61    9  
  2 Nelson, Sheila            46 Santa Rosa Maste-38    35.50      35.01    7  
  3 Capen, Tasha              48 Menlo Masters Ak-38    37.00      38.14    6  
  4 Jobst, Silke              47 Quick Silver Swi-38    55.95      51.93    5  
  5 Bevilacqua, Deborah A     46 Marcia's Enthusi-38    58.96      55.88    4  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.69    9/6/2008 K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:05.69    9/6/2008 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
     PACIFIC: P 1:07.30  12/31/2005 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sheila            46 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:23.00    1:22.70    9  
                  37.15     1:22.70 (45.55)                                        
  2 Beal, Laura A             49 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:45.99    1:35.48    7  
                  45.68     1:35.48 (49.80)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:24.34   6/20/2009 K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:24.34   6/20/2009 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
     PACIFIC: P 2:31.37  12/31/1998 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzer, Cynthia J        45 Santa Cruz Maste-38  3:12.00    3:05.18    9  
                  41.62     1:30.33 (48.71)     2:17.22 (46.89)     3:05.18 (47.96)
  2 Capen, Tasha              48 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:37.68    3:45.44    7  
                  50.28     1:48.68 (58.40)     2:47.40 (58.72)     3:45.44 (58.04)
  3 Compagno, Wendy A         45 University of Sa-38  5:00.00    4:21.24    6  
                  57.11   2:03.03 (1:05.92)   3:13.31 (1:10.28)   4:21.24 (1:07.93)
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:27.57   8/16/2008 K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:27.57   8/16/2008 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
     PACIFIC: P 2:32.46  12/31/2005 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzer, Cynthia J        45 Santa Cruz Maste-38  3:00.00    2:54.92    9  
                  38.48     1:26.44 (47.96)     2:15.52 (49.08)     2:54.92 (39.40)
  2 Jones, Sara H             46 Santa Rosa Maste-38  3:01.70    2:55.73    7  
                  41.04     1:26.75 (45.71)     2:18.44 (51.69)     2:55.73 (37.29)
  3 Nelson, Sheila            46 Santa Rosa Maste-38  3:05.00    2:59.96    6  
                  36.82     1:26.30 (49.48)     2:19.40 (53.10)     2:59.96 (40.56)
  4 Hunter, Missy L           46 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:10.00    3:08.99    5  
                  36.56     1:26.55 (49.99)     2:24.78 (58.23)     3:08.99 (44.21)
  5 Jobst, Silke              47 Quick Silver Swi-38  3:54.12    3:55.88    4  
                  55.83     1:54.36 (58.53)   3:01.13 (1:06.77)     3:55.88 (54.75)
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:13.85    9/5/2008 K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA                       
        NATL: N 5:13.85    9/5/2008 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
     PACIFIC: P 5:27.67  12/31/2005 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzer, Cynthia J        45 Santa Cruz Maste-38  6:06.00    6:07.89    9  
                  41.52     1:27.41 (45.89)     2:17.23 (49.82)     3:06.53 (49.30)
        3:56.40 (49.87)     4:47.57 (51.17)     5:29.06 (41.49)     6:07.89 (38.83)
  2 Jones, Sara H             46 Santa Rosa Maste-38  6:27.43    6:19.47    7  
                  44.14     1:33.88 (49.74)     2:22.72 (48.84)     3:08.75 (46.03)
        4:02.24 (53.49)     4:56.39 (54.15)     5:37.96 (41.57)     6:19.47 (41.51)
  3 Bechhoefer, Marta         47 Santa Cruz Maste-38  6:45.77    6:37.71    6  
                  46.15     1:39.67 (53.52)     2:33.11 (53.44)     3:24.19 (51.08)
        4:16.53 (52.34)     5:09.72 (53.19)     5:54.66 (44.94)     6:37.71 (43.05)
  4 Nelson, Sheila            46 Santa Rosa Maste-38  6:40.00    6:42.15    5  
                  38.39     1:27.23 (48.84)     2:20.99 (53.76)     3:12.68 (51.69)
        4:11.20 (58.52)     5:10.68 (59.48)     5:57.24 (46.56)     6:42.15 (44.91)
  5 Beal, Laura A             49 Santa Rosa Maste-38  7:35.99    6:55.71    4  
                  47.23     1:37.96 (50.73)     2:37.65 (59.69)     3:34.40 (56.75)
        4:30.33 (55.93)     5:25.86 (55.53)     6:12.81 (46.95)     6:55.71 (42.90)
  6 Compagno, Wendy A         45 University of Sa-38  9:00.00    7:39.03    3  
                  54.81   1:58.73 (1:03.92)   2:59.04 (1:00.31)     3:56.98 (57.94)
      4:59.41 (1:02.43)     5:58.44 (59.03)     6:49.18 (50.74)     7:39.03 (49.85)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.22   8/18/2001 Laura Val, USA                               
        NATL: N 28.22   8/18/2001 Laura Val                                    
     PACIFIC: P 28.22  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cain, Mary M              54 Ladera Oaks Mast-38    32.50      30.88    9  
  2 Sterzer, Robin S          50 Quick Silver Swi-38    31.44      31.42    7  
  3 Walts, Merrie E           54 Santa Rosa Maste-38    32.90      31.59    6  
  4 Dodd, Dina                51 Northern Sierra-38     31.92      33.02    5  
  5 McNamara, Kathleen A      54 University of Sa-38    36.60      35.64    4  
  6 Couch, Stephanie D        50 Menlo Masters Ak-38    35.30      35.79    3  
  7 Chin, Jian                50 Fremont Glenmoor-38    38.00      35.98    2  
  8 King, Kimberly L          54 Marcia's Enthusi-38    35.74      36.37    1  
  9 Hurt, Liz                 50 Marcia's Enthusi-38    36.83      38.00  
 10 Buckley, Kristine E       54 San Mateo Master-38    40.00      40.31  
 11 Fatemi, Fariba            51 San Mateo Master-38    51.80      54.02  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.13   8/19/2001 Laura Val, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:01.13   8/19/2001 Laura Val                                  
     PACIFIC: P 1:01.13  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khouri, Carola P          52 Stanford Masters-38  1:07.00    1:05.89    9  
                  32.00     1:05.89 (33.89)                                        
  2 Matena, Jana              52 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:10.26    1:07.43    7  
                  32.72     1:07.43 (34.71)                                        
  3 Walts, Merrie E           54 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:11.12    1:09.73    6  
                  33.12     1:09.73 (36.61)                                        
  4 Sterzer, Robin S          50 Quick Silver Swi-38  1:10.44    1:10.01    5  
                  33.62     1:10.01 (36.39)                                        
  5 Dodd, Dina                51 Northern Sierra-38   1:11.58    1:14.30    4  
                  35.13     1:14.30 (39.17)                                        
  6 Dornan, Gwen              51 University of Sa-38  1:17.00    1:17.34    3  
                  37.10     1:17.34 (40.24)                                        
  7 Couch, Stephanie D        50 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:14.60    1:18.15    2  
                  37.70     1:18.15 (40.45)                                        
  8 Chin, Jian                50 Fremont Glenmoor-38  1:29.00    1:22.02    1  
                  38.27     1:22.02 (43.75)                                        
  9 Phalen, Jennifer R        50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:19.64    1:22.35  
                  39.08     1:22.35 (43.27)                                        
 10 Fatemi, Fariba            51 San Mateo Master-38  1:47.38    1:58.05  
                  54.60   1:58.05 (1:03.45)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:13.18    8/8/2013 Jill Hernandez, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:13.18    8/8/2013 Jill Hernandez                             
     PACIFIC: P 2:13.18    8/7/2013 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              52 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:28.97    2:27.30    9  
                  34.32     1:11.31 (36.99)     1:49.19 (37.88)     2:27.30 (38.11)
  2 Walts, Merrie E           54 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:39.00    2:36.47    7  
                  34.07     1:12.63 (38.56)     1:54.78 (42.15)     2:36.47 (41.69)
  3 Sterzer, Robin S          50 Quick Silver Swi-38  2:40.44    2:36.53    6  
                  36.24     1:16.63 (40.39)     1:57.82 (41.19)     2:36.53 (38.71)
  4 Dornan, Gwen              51 University of Sa-38  2:45.00    2:43.25    5  
                  37.35     1:18.95 (41.60)     2:01.10 (42.15)     2:43.25 (42.15)
  5 Gerhan, Martha            53 University of Sa-38  2:53.83    2:46.72    4  
                  37.84     1:20.05 (42.21)     2:03.90 (43.85)     2:46.72 (42.82)
  6 Taylor, Catherine         51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:18.72    3:11.33    3  
                  42.67     1:31.95 (49.28)     2:22.78 (50.83)     3:11.33 (48.55)
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:40.66   8/11/2013 Jill Hernandez, USA                        
        NATL: N 4:40.66   8/11/2013 Jill Hernandez                             
     PACIFIC: P 4:40.66    8/7/2013 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              52 Menlo Masters Ak-38  5:15.44    5:07.32    9  
                  35.53     1:14.24 (38.71)     1:53.40 (39.16)     2:32.56 (39.16)
        3:11.41 (38.85)     3:50.65 (39.24)     4:29.48 (38.83)     5:07.32 (37.84)
  2 Price, Patricia L         52 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  6:30.00    5:38.07    7  
                  38.51     1:19.77 (41.26)     2:01.89 (42.12)     2:44.94 (43.05)
        3:27.83 (42.89)     4:11.83 (44.00)     4:54.89 (43.06)     5:38.07 (43.18)
  3 Dornan, Gwen              51 University of Sa-38  5:40.00    5:43.15    6  
                  37.80     1:19.95 (42.15)     2:03.21 (43.26)     2:46.78 (43.57)
        3:31.05 (44.27)     4:15.83 (44.78)     4:59.98 (44.15)     5:43.15 (43.17)
  4 Gerhan, Martha            53 University of Sa-38  5:58.20    5:53.39    5  
                  39.24     1:23.51 (44.27)     2:08.95 (45.44)     2:54.98 (46.03)
        3:40.06 (45.08)     4:25.66 (45.60)     5:10.28 (44.62)     5:53.39 (43.11)
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:38.04   6/24/2011 Lynn Marshall, CAN                         
        NATL: N 9:48.81   4/18/2008 S Heim-Bowen                               
     PACIFIC: P 9:48.81  12/31/2008 Suzanne Heim-Bowe                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              52 Menlo Masters Ak-38 10:54.30   10:36.80    9  
                  36.51     1:16.24 (39.73)     1:57.07 (40.83)     2:37.24 (40.17)
        3:18.10 (40.86)     3:58.12 (40.02)     4:38.78 (40.66)     5:18.87 (40.09)
        5:59.49 (40.62)     6:39.35 (39.86)     7:19.87 (40.52)     7:59.72 (39.85)
        8:40.20 (40.48)     9:19.76 (39.56)     9:59.53 (39.77)    10:36.80 (37.27)
  2 Ward, Lisa A              50 Walnut Creek Mas-38 11:15.00   10:55.42    7  
                  36.98     1:17.80 (40.82)     1:59.24 (41.44)     2:40.76 (41.52)
        3:22.35 (41.59)     4:03.86 (41.51)     4:45.75 (41.89)     5:27.50 (41.75)
        6:09.22 (41.72)     6:50.41 (41.19)     7:31.83 (41.42)     8:13.16 (41.33)
        8:54.27 (41.11)     9:35.39 (41.12)    10:16.06 (40.67)    10:55.42 (39.36)
  3 Price, Patricia L         52 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 13:00.00   11:44.23    6  
                  39.78     1:22.31 (42.53)     2:05.80 (43.49)     2:49.56 (43.76)
        3:33.74 (44.18)     4:17.84 (44.10)     5:02.65 (44.81)     5:47.19 (44.54)
        6:32.27 (45.08)     7:16.74 (44.47)     8:01.81 (45.07)     8:46.26 (44.45)
        9:31.53 (45.27)    10:15.88 (44.35)    11:00.70 (44.82)    11:44.23 (43.53)
  4 Dornan, Gwen              51 University of Sa-38 11:50.00   11:46.65    5  
                  38.75     1:21.33 (42.58)     2:05.18 (43.85)     2:49.32 (44.14)
        3:34.32 (45.00)     4:19.22 (44.90)     5:04.84 (45.62)     5:50.05 (45.21)
        6:35.34 (45.29)     7:20.41 (45.07)     8:05.73 (45.32)     8:50.51 (44.78)
        9:35.56 (45.05)    10:19.71 (44.15)    11:04.47 (44.76)    11:46.65 (42.18)
  5 Gerhan, Martha            53 University of Sa-38 12:21.81   12:14.24    4  
                  40.57     1:25.26 (44.69)     2:11.76 (46.50)     2:58.22 (46.46)
        3:45.50 (47.28)     4:31.91 (46.41)     5:18.68 (46.77)     6:05.45 (46.77)
        6:52.02 (46.57)     7:38.16 (46.14)     8:24.87 (46.71)     9:11.53 (46.66)
        9:57.39 (45.86)    10:43.02 (45.63)    11:29.51 (46.49)    12:14.24 (44.73)
  6 Phalen, Jennifer R        50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 12:45.64   12:49.75    3  
                  42.71     1:30.11 (47.40)     2:19.35 (49.24)     3:08.01 (48.66)
        3:57.20 (49.19)     4:45.90 (48.70)     5:34.55 (48.65)     6:22.38 (47.83)
        7:11.12 (48.74)     7:58.92 (47.80)     8:47.85 (48.93)     9:36.71 (48.86)
       10:25.66 (48.95)    11:14.05 (48.39)    12:02.12 (48.07)    12:49.75 (47.63)
 
Women 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 18:29.28   3/13/2011 Lynn Marshall, CAN                        
        NATL: N 18:32.76   8/14/2008 S Heim-Bowen                              
     PACIFIC: P 18:32.76  12/31/2008 Suzanne Heim-Bowe                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              52 Menlo Masters Ak-38 20:31.30   20:20.39    9  
                  36.99     1:17.07 (40.08)     1:57.91 (40.84)     2:38.96 (41.05)
        3:19.69 (40.73)     4:00.76 (41.07)     4:41.90 (41.14)     5:22.63 (40.73)
        6:03.34 (40.71)     6:43.82 (40.48)     7:24.56 (40.74)     8:05.44 (40.88)
        8:46.65 (41.21)     9:27.77 (41.12)    10:08.91 (41.14)    10:49.91 (41.00)
       11:31.14 (41.23)    12:12.03 (40.89)    12:53.28 (41.25)    13:34.04 (40.76)
       14:15.08 (41.04)    14:55.55 (40.47)    15:36.27 (40.72)    16:17.53 (41.26)
       16:58.15 (40.62)    17:39.14 (40.99)    18:20.30 (41.16)    19:01.36 (41.06)
       19:41.80 (40.44)    20:20.39 (38.59)                                        
  2 Ward, Lisa A              50 Walnut Creek Mas-38 21:00.00   20:32.66    7  
                  42.06     1:22.90 (40.84)     2:03.65 (40.75)     2:44.71 (41.06)
        3:25.51 (40.80)     4:06.76 (41.25)     4:48.21 (41.45)     5:29.38 (41.17)
        6:10.56 (41.18)     6:51.77 (41.21)     7:33.18 (41.41)     8:14.24 (41.06)
        8:55.67 (41.43)     9:37.11 (41.44)    10:18.31 (41.20)    10:59.16 (40.85)
       11:40.40 (41.24)    12:21.65 (41.25)    13:02.74 (41.09)    13:44.13 (41.39)
       14:25.42 (41.29)    15:06.29 (40.87)    15:47.48 (41.19)    16:28.45 (40.97)
       17:09.64 (41.19)    17:51.01 (41.37)    18:31.99 (40.98)    19:13.04 (41.05)
       19:53.41 (40.37)    20:32.66 (39.25)                                        
  3 Gerhan, Martha            53 University of Sa-38 23:16.77   22:36.94    6  
                  40.96     1:25.88 (44.92)     2:11.50 (45.62)     2:57.19 (45.69)
        3:42.78 (45.59)     4:28.47 (45.69)     5:13.69 (45.22)     5:59.53 (45.84)
        6:44.05 (44.52)     7:29.23 (45.18)     8:14.33 (45.10)     8:59.66 (45.33)
        9:45.29 (45.63)    10:30.05 (44.76)    11:14.63 (44.58)    11:59.85 (45.22)
       12:44.24 (44.39)    13:29.55 (45.31)    14:14.66 (45.11)    15:00.59 (45.93)
       15:45.91 (45.32)    16:32.25 (46.34)    17:17.64 (45.39)    18:03.87 (46.23)
       18:49.22 (45.35)    19:35.05 (45.83)    20:20.70 (45.65)    21:07.28 (46.58)
       21:52.78 (45.50)    22:36.94 (44.16)                                        
  4 Couch, Stephanie D        50 Menlo Masters Ak-38 24:15.00   22:37.27    5  
                  39.40     1:23.19 (43.79)     2:08.08 (44.89)     2:53.75 (45.67)
        3:39.20 (45.45)     4:24.93 (45.73)     5:10.75 (45.82)     5:56.35 (45.60)
        6:42.20 (45.85)     7:28.46 (46.26)     8:14.41 (45.95)     8:59.97 (45.56)
        9:46.87 (46.90)    10:32.66 (45.79)    11:18.68 (46.02)    12:04.37 (45.69)
       12:50.58 (46.21)    13:36.06 (45.48)    14:21.99 (45.93)    15:07.58 (45.59)
       15:53.10 (45.52)    16:38.13 (45.03)    17:22.99 (44.86)    18:08.06 (45.07)
       18:53.19 (45.13)    19:38.09 (44.90)    20:23.71 (45.62)    21:08.78 (45.07)
       21:54.26 (45.48)    22:37.27 (43.01)                                        
  5 Sterzer, Robin S          50 Quick Silver Swi-38 24:44.44   23:49.37    4  
                  41.79     1:27.58 (45.79)     2:14.25 (46.67)     3:01.20 (46.95)
        3:48.05 (46.85)     4:35.18 (47.13)     5:22.76 (47.58)     6:10.58 (47.82)
        6:58.14 (47.56)     7:45.70 (47.56)     8:33.46 (47.76)     9:21.69 (48.23)
       10:09.86 (48.17)    10:57.83 (47.97)    11:45.39 (47.56)    12:33.62 (48.23)
       13:22.11 (48.49)    14:10.53 (48.42)    14:58.57 (48.04)    15:47.70 (49.13)
       16:35.55 (47.85)    17:24.59 (49.04)    18:12.62 (48.03)    19:01.60 (48.98)
       19:50.24 (48.64)    20:39.08 (48.84)    21:26.94 (47.86)    22:15.63 (48.69)
       23:03.64 (48.01)    23:49.37 (45.73)                                        
  6 Phalen, Jennifer R        50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 22:59.64   24:18.34    3  
                  42.11     1:28.32 (46.21)     2:14.69 (46.37)     3:02.02 (47.33)
        3:50.40 (48.38)     4:38.51 (48.11)     5:27.37 (48.86)     6:16.42 (49.05)
        7:05.65 (49.23)     7:55.04 (49.39)     8:43.75 (48.71)     9:33.25 (49.50)
       10:22.22 (48.97)    11:11.68 (49.46)    12:01.13 (49.45)    12:50.21 (49.08)
       13:39.16 (48.95)    14:28.95 (49.79)    15:17.99 (49.04)    16:07.37 (49.38)
       16:56.65 (49.28)    17:47.37 (50.72)    18:36.58 (49.21)    19:25.86 (49.28)
       20:15.04 (49.18)    21:04.66 (49.62)    21:54.30 (49.64)    22:41.89 (47.59)
       23:31.05 (49.16)    24:18.34 (47.29)                                        
  7 Chase, Tina K             54 University of Sa-38 26:00.00   26:27.94    2  
                  48.05     1:39.45 (51.40)     2:32.26 (52.81)     3:25.96 (53.70)
        4:11.68 (45.72)   5:11.99 (1:00.31)     6:04.03 (52.04)     6:57.83 (53.80)
        7:51.20 (53.37)     8:43.79 (52.59)     9:37.00 (53.21)    10:29.78 (52.78)
       11:14.53 (44.75)  12:15.58 (1:01.05)    13:09.33 (53.75)    14:01.87 (52.54)
       14:55.72 (53.85)    15:48.88 (53.16)    16:42.60 (53.72)    17:35.84 (53.24)
       18:29.44 (53.60)    19:22.28 (52.84)    20:16.03 (53.75)    21:08.48 (52.45)
       22:02.13 (53.65)    22:55.17 (53.04)    23:49.69 (54.52)    24:43.02 (53.33)
       25:36.07 (53.05)    26:27.94 (51.87)                                        
  8 Fatemi, Fariba            51 San Mateo Master-38 33:35.60   34:23.72    1  
                1:01.85   2:05.49 (1:03.64)   3:11.97 (1:06.48)   4:19.64 (1:07.67)
      5:28.01 (1:08.37)   6:37.14 (1:09.13)   7:46.47 (1:09.33)   8:54.85 (1:08.38)
     10:04.28 (1:09.43)  11:13.26 (1:08.98)  12:23.02 (1:09.76)  13:32.58 (1:09.56)
     14:43.47 (1:10.89)  15:52.27 (1:08.80)  17:02.74 (1:10.47)  18:12.10 (1:09.36)
     19:22.45 (1:10.35)  20:32.50 (1:10.05)  21:42.42 (1:09.92)  22:51.44 (1:09.02)
     23:59.27 (1:07.83)  25:08.30 (1:09.03)  26:18.20 (1:09.90)  27:26.94 (1:08.74)
     28:36.65 (1:09.71)  29:45.18 (1:08.53)  30:55.08 (1:09.90)  32:04.38 (1:09.30)
     33:15.67 (1:11.29)  34:23.72 (1:08.05)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.41   6/22/2013 Leslie Livingston, USA                       
        NATL: N 32.41   6/22/2013 Leslie Livingston                            
     PACIFIC: P 33.45  12/31/2009 Bonnie Bilich                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walts, Merrie E           54 Santa Rosa Maste-38    38.39      36.55    9  
  2 Sterzer, Robin S          50 Quick Silver Swi-38    39.00      38.72    7  
  3 Russell, Jane E           51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    39.50      38.99    6  
  4 McNamara, Kathleen A      54 University of Sa-38    42.35      41.57    5  
  5 Chin, Jian                50 Fremont Glenmoor-38    42.49      42.26    4  
  6 Taylor, Catherine         51 Walnut Creek Mas-38    54.00      47.89    3  
  7 Buckley, Kristine E       54 San Mateo Master-38    48.00      49.27    2  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:09.64   1/26/2014 Ellen Reynolds, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:09.64   1/26/2014 Ellen Reynolds                             
     PACIFIC: P 1:13.76  12/31/2009 Bonnie Bilich                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              50 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:17.40    1:18.10    9  
                  37.82     1:18.10 (40.28)                                        
  2 Walts, Merrie E           54 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:22.50    1:19.74    7  
                  38.37     1:19.74 (41.37)                                        
  3 Russell, Jane E           51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:23.96    1:24.90    6  
                  41.17     1:24.90 (43.73)                                        
  4 Price, Patricia L         52 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:45.00    1:33.17    5  
                  47.32     1:33.17 (45.85)                                        
  5 Chin, Jian                50 Fremont Glenmoor-38  1:35.90    1:33.29    4  
                  45.75     1:33.29 (47.54)                                        
  6 McNamara, Kathleen A      54 University of Sa-38  1:40.77    1:37.53    3  
                  48.09     1:37.53 (49.44)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:33.03   2/19/2011 Lynn Marshall, CAN                         
        NATL: N 2:36.56   8/11/2012 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
     PACIFIC: P 2:39.40  12/31/2009 Bonnie Bilich                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              50 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:42.90    2:42.74    9  
                  38.40     1:19.07 (40.67)   2:42.74 (1:23.67)                    
  2 Walts, Merrie E           54 Santa Rosa Maste-38  3:00.70    2:58.27    7  
                  41.84     1:27.61 (45.77)     2:13.95 (46.34)     2:58.27 (44.32)
  3 Russell, Jane E           51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:02.31    3:02.67    6  
                  42.95     1:29.09 (46.14)     2:16.73 (47.64)     3:02.67 (45.94)
  4 Matena, Jana              52 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:16.68    3:04.36    5  
                  45.45     1:32.49 (47.04)     2:19.05 (46.56)     3:04.36 (45.31)
  5 Couch, Stephanie D        50 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:04.73    3:07.11    4  
                  45.32     1:32.34 (47.02)     2:19.87 (47.53)     3:07.11 (47.24)
  6 Price, Patricia L         52 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:15.00    3:12.59    3  
                  47.05     1:35.95 (48.90)     2:25.08 (49.13)     3:12.59 (47.51)
  7 McNamara, Kathleen A      54 University of Sa-38  3:27.25    3:24.61    2  
                  49.68     1:43.04 (53.36)     2:36.19 (53.15)     3:24.61 (48.42)
  8 Chin, Jian                50 Fremont Glenmoor-38  3:25.45    3:30.60    1  
                  50.88     1:46.17 (55.29)   3:30.60 (1:44.43)                    
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 34.18   6/13/2012 Monica Coro, ITA                             
        NATL: N 37.51    8/7/2006 Melinda Mann                                 
     PACIFIC: P 37.95  12/31/2006 Leianne Crittende                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              52 Menlo Masters Ak-38    43.45      40.41    9  
  2 Dodd, Dina                51 Northern Sierra-38     44.20      42.25    7  
  3 Sterzer, Robin S          50 Quick Silver Swi-38    43.44      42.45    6  
  4 Phalen, Jennifer R        50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    45.19      45.33    5  
  5 Hurt, Liz                 50 Marcia's Enthusi-38    46.10      45.80    4  
  6 Couch, Stephanie D        50 Menlo Masters Ak-38    49.53      48.07    3  
  7 Griffin, Linda C          53 Menlo Masters Ak-38    50.77      50.87    2  
  8 Fatemi, Fariba            51 San Mateo Master-38  1:06.77    1:05.46    1  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:15.50   6/11/2012 Monica Coro, ITA                           
        NATL: N 1:23.21    8/6/2009 Melinda Mann                               
     PACIFIC: P 1:24.90  12/31/2009 Cokie Lepinski                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              50 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:29.64    1:30.93    9  
                  44.55     1:30.93 (46.38)                                        
  2 Phalen, Jennifer R        50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:37.27    1:38.90    7  
                  46.06     1:38.90 (52.84)                                        
  3 Dodd, Dina                51 Northern Sierra-38   1:37.96    1:39.64    6  
                  46.48     1:39.64 (53.16)                                        
  4 Hurt, Liz                 50 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:43.72    1:46.28    5  
                  50.07     1:46.28 (56.21)                                        
  5 Buckley, Kristine E       54 San Mateo Master-38  1:53.00    1:57.04    4  
                  55.32   1:57.04 (1:01.72)                                        
  6 Fatemi, Fariba            51 San Mateo Master-38  2:26.72    2:21.01    3  
                1:07.89   2:21.01 (1:13.12)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:50.92   6/15/2012 Monica Coro, ITA                           
        NATL: N 3:05.00   8/10/2013 Sharon Weiss                               
     PACIFIC: P 3:08.24  12/31/2009 Cokie Lepinski                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phalen, Jennifer R        50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:31.64    3:29.26    9  
                  47.91     1:40.40 (52.49)     2:33.66 (53.26)     3:29.26 (55.60)
  2 Gerhan, Martha            53 University of Sa-38  3:43.83    3:39.77    7  
                  51.05     1:47.14 (56.09)     2:43.64 (56.50)     3:39.77 (56.13)
  3 Dodd, Dina                51 Northern Sierra-38   3:45.70    3:43.27    6  
                  50.01     1:47.97 (57.96)     2:46.03 (58.06)     3:43.27 (57.24)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.24    6/4/2004 Angela Zingler, GER                          
        NATL: N 30.29   6/23/2013 Leslie Livingston                            
     PACIFIC: P 30.72  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cain, Mary M              54 Ladera Oaks Mast-38    35.50      32.90    9  
  2 Sterzer, Robin S          50 Quick Silver Swi-38    34.00      33.91    7  
  3 Ward, Lisa A              50 Walnut Creek Mas-38    33.86      34.65    6  
  4 Russell, Jane E           51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    35.31      34.80    5  
  5 Couch, Stephanie D        50 Menlo Masters Ak-38    38.65      38.85    4  
  6 Hurt, Liz                 50 Marcia's Enthusi-38    42.36      42.54    3  
  7 Griffin, Linda C          53 Menlo Masters Ak-38    42.25      44.18    2  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:07.80   8/13/2011 Jill Hernandez, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:07.80   8/13/2011 Jill Hernandez                             
     PACIFIC: P 1:07.80  12/31/2011 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cain, Mary M              54 Ladera Oaks Mast-38  1:19.50    1:16.06    9  
                  34.63     1:16.06 (41.43)                                        
  2 Russell, Jane E           51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:19.82    1:19.84    7  
                  37.05     1:19.84 (42.79)                                        
  3 Buckley, Kristine E       54 San Mateo Master-38  1:41.00    1:42.68    6  
                  47.17     1:42.68 (55.51)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:31.55   8/18/2001 Laura Val, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:31.55   8/18/2001 Laura Val                                  
     PACIFIC: P 2:31.55  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Jane E           51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:10.00    3:04.15    9  
                  39.38     1:26.62 (47.24)     2:15.75 (49.13)     3:04.15 (48.40)
  2 McNamara, Kathleen A      54 University of Sa-38  7:00.00    4:04.20    7  
                  56.09   1:59.70 (1:03.61)   3:04.19 (1:04.49)   4:04.20 (1:00.01)
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:34.32   6/13/2012 K.Pipes-Neilsen, FRA                       
        NATL: N 2:36.97   8/13/2011 Jill Hernandez                             
     PACIFIC: P 2:36.97  12/31/2011 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              50 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:43.95    2:44.43    9  
                  36.76     1:18.73 (41.97)     2:06.33 (47.60)     2:44.43 (38.10)
  2 Cain, Mary M              54 Ladera Oaks Mast-38  2:59.50    2:56.18    7  
                  35.10                             2:15.56 ( )     2:56.18 (40.62)
  3 Walts, Merrie E           54 Santa Rosa Maste-38  3:09.83    2:56.76    6  
                  38.95     1:23.53 (44.58)     2:16.97 (53.44)     2:56.76 (39.79)
  4 Russell, Jane E           51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:59.44    2:58.87    5  
                  37.16     1:23.57 (46.41)     2:18.23 (54.66)     2:58.87 (40.64)
  5 Price, Patricia L         52 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:45.00    3:21.17    4  
                  49.60     1:41.37 (51.77)     2:38.87 (57.50)     3:21.17 (42.30)
  6 Chin, Jian                50 Fremont Glenmoor-38  3:40.00    3:28.84    3  
                  45.95     1:36.04 (50.09)   2:43.53 (1:07.49)     3:28.84 (45.31)
  7 McNamara, Kathleen A      54 University of Sa-38  3:35.46    3:35.61    2  
                  52.28     1:46.77 (54.49)   2:48.80 (1:02.03)     3:35.61 (46.81)
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:30.32   8/10/2013 Jill Hernandez, USA                        
        NATL: N 5:30.32   8/10/2013 Jill Hernandez                             
     PACIFIC: P 5:42.80  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phalen, Jennifer R        50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  7:03.64    7:18.01    9  
                2:49.75   3:49.94 (1:00.19)     4:43.09 (53.15)     5:38.98 (55.89)
        6:29.49 (50.51)     7:18.16 (48.67)         7:18.01 ( )                    
  2 Chin, Jian                50 Fremont Glenmoor-38  7:47.45    7:26.97    7  
                  53.92     1:52.45 (58.53)                             3:40.63 ( )
      4:44.56 (1:03.93)   5:49.84 (1:05.28)     6:37.71 (47.87)     7:26.97 (49.26)
 -- Chase, Tina K             54 University of Sa-38  8:30.00         DQ  
                1:08.94   2:30.46 (1:21.52)   3:35.87 (1:05.41)   4:41.14 (1:05.27)
      5:42.93 (1:01.79)   6:47.92 (1:04.99)     7:41.93 (54.01)          DQ (51.54)
 -- McNamara, Kathleen A      54 University of Sa-38  7:33.41         DQ  
                  55.36   1:58.26 (1:02.90)     2:53.01 (54.75)     3:47.96 (54.95)
      4:49.10 (1:01.14)   5:54.14 (1:05.04)     6:44.54 (50.40)          DQ (50.36)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.69   8/17/2008 Laura Val, USA                               
        NATL: N 28.69   8/17/2008 Laura Val                                    
     PACIFIC: P 28.69  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Louise S          55 Menlo Masters Ak-38    34.00      32.10    9  
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           55 Swymnut Masters-38     35.00      33.22    7  
  3 Terhorst, Hermine M       56 Santa Rosa Maste-38    33.99      33.47    6  
  4 Antonakos, Lauren S       56 San Mateo Master-38    35.50      34.18    5  
  5 Kahn, Mary J              55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    36.53      34.22    4  
  6 Goldberg, Claudette       55 University of Sa-38    34.40      34.68    3  
  7 Sutherland, Erica         55 Swymnut Masters-38     34.90      35.30    2  
  8 Jaubert, Leslie M         56 Santa Rosa Maste-38    34.50      35.50    1  
  9 Kaiser, Amy J             55 University of Sa-38    37.00      37.30  
 10 Hardin, Cheryl A          57 San Mateo Master-38    37.61      39.35  
 11 Vandroff, Jill            57 San Mateo Master-38    43.00      43.29  
 12 Byrnes, Barbara G         58 University of Sa-38    50.00      43.47  
 13 Loyd, Susan M             55 Tuolumne County-38     48.00      49.01  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.02   8/16/2008 Laura Val, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:02.02   8/13/2007 Val\Val                                    
     PACIFIC: P 1:02.02  12/31/2007 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Louise S          55 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:15.97    1:14.98    9  
                  36.86     1:14.98 (38.12)                                        
  2 Boyer, Karen L            58 Peninsula Commun-38  1:22.60    1:22.07    7  
                  38.72     1:22.07 (43.35)                                        
  3 Kaiser, Amy J             55 University of Sa-38  1:28.00    1:22.32    6  
                  39.36     1:22.32 (42.96)                                        
  4 Sprouse, Cecily           58 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:19.29    1:23.04    5  
                  39.40     1:23.04 (43.64)                                        
  5 Hardin, Cheryl A          57 San Mateo Master-38  1:53.00    1:30.32    4  
                  42.62     1:30.32 (47.70)                                        
  6 Loyd, Susan M             55 Tuolumne County-38   1:56.00    1:54.56    3  
                  53.09   1:54.56 (1:01.47)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:16.28    8/6/2009 Laura Val, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:16.28    8/6/2009 Laura Val                                  
     PACIFIC: P 2:16.28  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         55 The Olympic Club-38  2:30.00    2:29.13    9  
                  35.33     1:13.62 (38.29)     1:52.14 (38.52)     2:29.13 (36.99)
  2 Jaubert, Leslie M         56 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:52.00    2:44.12    7  
                  37.14     1:18.33 (41.19)     2:00.83 (42.50)     2:44.12 (43.29)
  3 Lepinski, Cokie           55 Swymnut Masters-38   2:50.00    2:44.33    6  
                  37.44     1:18.89 (41.45)     2:02.22 (43.33)     2:44.33 (42.11)
  4 Terhorst, Hermine M       56 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:55.37    2:44.91    5  
                  37.57     1:19.95 (42.38)     2:02.91 (42.96)     2:44.91 (42.00)
  5 Kaiser, Amy J             55 University of Sa-38  3:12.00    2:59.73    4  
                  41.60     1:27.44 (45.84)     2:14.88 (47.44)     2:59.73 (44.85)
 -- Kruse-Elliott, Kris T     56 San Mateo Master-38  3:15.00         DQ  
                  44.54     1:35.14 (50.60)     2:27.31 (52.17)          DQ (51.35)
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:50.13   7/12/2009 Laura Val, USA                             
        NATL: N 4:50.13   7/12/2009 Laura Val                                  
     PACIFIC: P 4:50.13  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         55 The Olympic Club-38  5:10.00    5:06.40    9  
                  34.97     1:13.01 (38.04)     1:51.74 (38.73)     2:31.07 (39.33)
        3:10.29 (39.22)     3:49.84 (39.55)     4:28.79 (38.95)     5:06.40 (37.61)
  2 Lee, Cindy S              57 San Mateo Master-38  5:38.34    5:48.66    7  
                  40.21     1:23.84 (43.63)     2:08.49 (44.65)     2:53.24 (44.75)
        3:37.35 (44.11)     4:21.88 (44.53)     5:05.76 (43.88)     5:48.66 (42.90)
  3 Quinn, Phyllis E          59 The Olympic Club-38  6:00.46    6:08.09    6  
                  41.69     1:28.00 (46.31)     2:15.11 (47.11)     3:02.44 (47.33)
        3:49.12 (46.68)     4:36.77 (47.65)     5:23.23 (46.46)     6:08.09 (44.86)
  4 Kaiser, Amy J             55 University of Sa-38  6:15.00    6:12.40    5  
                  42.38     1:29.00 (46.62)     2:16.85 (47.85)     3:05.19 (48.34)
        3:53.06 (47.87)     4:40.38 (47.32)     5:27.37 (46.99)     6:12.40 (45.03)
  5 Pinto, Rebecca A          59 Menlo Masters Ak-38  6:17.00    6:27.90    4  
                  46.32     1:35.36 (49.04)     2:25.69 (50.33)     3:15.41 (49.72)
        4:06.05 (50.64)     4:54.65 (48.60)     5:43.70 (49.05)     6:27.90 (44.20)
  6 Byrnes, Barbara G         58 University of Sa-38  7:50.00    7:26.32    3  
                  50.51     1:46.54 (56.03)     2:44.14 (57.60)     3:40.92 (56.78)
        4:38.62 (57.70)     5:36.42 (57.80)     6:31.95 (55.53)     7:26.32 (54.37)
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:05.28   7/12/2008 Laura Val, USA                            
        NATL: N 10:05.28   7/12/2008 Laura Val                                 
     PACIFIC: P 10:05.28  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         55 The Olympic Club-38 10:32.00   10:31.41    9  
                  36.54     1:16.18 (39.64)     1:56.42 (40.24)     2:36.46 (40.04)
        3:16.56 (40.10)     3:56.33 (39.77)     4:36.39 (40.06)     5:16.14 (39.75)
        5:55.94 (39.80)     6:35.79 (39.85)     7:15.41 (39.62)     7:55.12 (39.71)
        8:35.28 (40.16)     9:14.87 (39.59)     9:54.87 (40.00)    10:31.41 (36.54)
  2 Neville, Cathy V          57 San Diego Swim M-44 11:56.69   11:58.09    7  
                  39.31     1:21.61 (42.30)     2:05.44 (43.83)     2:49.35 (43.91)
        3:33.45 (44.10)     4:17.74 (44.29)     5:04.42 (46.68)     5:50.22 (45.80)
                                7:23.90 ( )     8:10.48 (46.58)     8:56.27 (45.79)
        9:42.59 (46.32)    10:30.09 (47.50)    11:14.55 (44.46)    11:58.09 (43.54)
  3 Jaubert, Leslie M         56 Santa Rosa Maste-38 11:48.00   12:16.25    6  
                  39.99     1:24.57 (44.58)     2:10.55 (45.98)     2:56.40 (45.85)
        3:42.59 (46.19)     4:29.05 (46.46)     5:15.94 (46.89)     6:02.37 (46.43)
        6:49.23 (46.86)     7:36.16 (46.93)     8:23.21 (47.05)     9:10.37 (47.16)
        9:57.18 (46.81)    10:43.68 (46.50)    11:30.60 (46.92)    12:16.25 (45.65)
  4 Quinn, Phyllis E          59 The Olympic Club-38 12:33.49   12:35.22    5  
                  43.86     1:30.25 (46.39)     2:18.09 (47.84)     3:06.06 (47.97)
        3:54.16 (48.10)     4:41.53 (47.37)     5:29.73 (48.20)     6:17.29 (47.56)
        7:04.73 (47.44)     7:52.24 (47.51)     8:40.48 (48.24)     9:27.56 (47.08)
       10:16.22 (48.66)    11:03.73 (47.51)    11:51.22 (47.49)    12:35.22 (44.00)
  5 Pinto, Rebecca A          59 Menlo Masters Ak-38 13:10.00   13:22.57    4  
                  46.62     1:37.06 (50.44)     2:28.45 (51.39)     3:18.77 (50.32)
        4:08.31 (49.54)     4:58.92 (50.61)     5:49.50 (50.58)     6:39.32 (49.82)
        7:29.61 (50.29)     8:19.18 (49.57)     9:10.07 (50.89)    10:00.05 (49.98)
       10:52.77 (52.72)    11:42.63 (49.86)    12:35.40 (52.77)    13:22.57 (47.17)
  6 Benjamin, Marcia S        58 Marcia's Enthusi-38 14:25.00   14:29.79    3  
                  51.06     1:44.76 (53.70)     2:41.14 (56.38)     3:36.26 (55.12)
        4:30.12 (53.86)     5:27.14 (57.02)     6:23.27 (56.13)     7:19.36 (56.09)
        8:12.67 (53.31)     9:09.52 (56.85)    10:06.80 (57.28)    10:59.10 (52.30)
       11:56.57 (57.47)    12:47.55 (50.98)    13:41.49 (53.94)    14:29.79 (48.30)
 
Women 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 19:14.70    7/8/2007 Laura Val, USA                            
        NATL: N 19:14.70    7/8/2007 Laura Val                                 
     PACIFIC: P 19:14.70  12/31/2007 Laura Val                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         55 The Olympic Club-38 20:00.00   20:15.42    9  
                  36.28     1:15.31 (39.03)     1:55.19 (39.88)     2:35.12 (39.93)
        3:14.80 (39.68)     3:54.87 (40.07)     4:34.70 (39.83)     5:14.96 (40.26)
        5:55.25 (40.29)     6:35.63 (40.38)     7:16.06 (40.43)     7:56.66 (40.60)
        8:37.36 (40.70)     9:18.33 (40.97)     9:59.85 (41.52)    10:41.02 (41.17)
       11:22.09 (41.07)    12:03.03 (40.94)    12:44.45 (41.42)    13:25.70 (41.25)
       14:06.61 (40.91)    14:47.65 (41.04)    15:28.27 (40.62)    16:09.92 (41.65)
       16:51.11 (41.19)    17:33.00 (41.89)    18:14.30 (41.30)    18:55.46 (41.16)
       19:36.50 (41.04)    20:15.42 (38.92)                                        
  2 Neville, Cathy V          57 San Diego Swim M-44 22:56.59   22:34.35    7  
                  38.87     1:21.54 (42.67)     2:05.43 (43.89)     2:50.17 (44.74)
        3:34.54 (44.37)     4:18.79 (44.25)     4:56.15 (37.36)     5:47.95 (51.80)
        6:34.19 (46.24)     7:19.81 (45.62)     8:05.51 (45.70)     8:51.31 (45.80)
        9:36.46 (45.15)    10:21.63 (45.17)    11:06.13 (44.50)    11:51.41 (45.28)
       12:37.34 (45.93)    13:23.54 (46.20)    14:08.83 (45.29)    14:55.03 (46.20)
       15:42.15 (47.12)    16:29.39 (47.24)    17:16.11 (46.72)    18:02.69 (46.58)
       18:48.87 (46.18)    19:34.75 (45.88)    20:20.78 (46.03)    21:05.93 (45.15)
       21:51.60 (45.67)    22:34.35 (42.75)                                        
  3 Lee, Cindy S              57 San Mateo Master-38 22:27.37   23:01.07    6  
                  43.12     1:29.80 (46.68)     2:16.34 (46.54)     3:03.18 (46.84)
        3:49.97 (46.79)     4:36.96 (46.99)     5:23.92 (46.96)     6:10.64 (46.72)
        6:56.82 (46.18)     7:43.07 (46.25)     8:30.00 (46.93)     9:15.96 (45.96)
       10:02.07 (46.11)    10:48.09 (46.02)    11:33.96 (45.87)    12:19.99 (46.03)
       13:06.13 (46.14)    13:52.17 (46.04)    14:38.06 (45.89)    15:23.62 (45.56)
       16:10.11 (46.49)    16:56.09 (45.98)    17:42.58 (46.49)    18:28.47 (45.89)
       19:14.94 (46.47)    20:00.79 (45.85)    20:46.77 (45.98)    21:32.71 (45.94)
       22:18.24 (45.53)    23:01.07 (42.83)                                        
  4 Quinn, Phyllis E          59 The Olympic Club-38 24:28.00   24:08.63    5  
                  44.17     1:31.40 (47.23)     2:19.93 (48.53)     3:08.34 (48.41)
        3:57.28 (48.94)     4:45.17 (47.89)     5:33.78 (48.61)     6:22.45 (48.67)
        7:11.62 (49.17)     8:00.43 (48.81)     8:47.85 (47.42)     9:35.06 (47.21)
       10:22.97 (47.91)    11:11.63 (48.66)    12:00.77 (49.14)    12:49.43 (48.66)
       13:38.22 (48.79)    14:26.11 (47.89)    15:15.07 (48.96)    16:04.57 (49.50)
       16:52.40 (47.83)    17:41.64 (49.24)    18:29.77 (48.13)    19:19.28 (49.51)
       20:07.84 (48.56)    20:57.75 (49.91)    21:46.87 (49.12)    22:36.08 (49.21)
       23:24.07 (47.99)    24:08.63 (44.56)                                        
  5 Boyer, Karen L            58 Peninsula Commun-38 24:15.00   24:33.50    4  
                  41.27     1:27.83 (46.56)     2:17.28 (49.45)     3:06.10 (48.82)
        3:55.83 (49.73)     4:44.95 (49.12)     5:34.05 (49.10)     6:22.52 (48.47)
        7:12.02 (49.50)     8:01.10 (49.08)     8:50.31 (49.21)     9:39.51 (49.20)
       10:28.66 (49.15)    11:18.00 (49.34)    12:07.87 (49.87)    12:57.47 (49.60)
       13:47.11 (49.64)    14:36.43 (49.32)    15:26.97 (50.54)    16:16.14 (49.17)
       17:06.56 (50.42)    17:56.22 (49.66)    18:46.47 (50.25)    19:35.96 (49.49)
       20:27.03 (51.07)    21:17.54 (50.51)    22:08.02 (50.48)    22:58.07 (50.05)
       23:46.81 (48.74)    24:33.50 (46.69)                                        
  6 Nebeling, Sara B          55 San Mateo Master-38 25:00.00   25:20.48    3  
                  45.33     1:34.99 (49.66)     2:26.10 (51.11)     3:17.03 (50.93)
        4:07.98 (50.95)     4:59.08 (51.10)     5:50.01 (50.93)     6:41.38 (51.37)
        7:32.07 (50.69)     8:23.62 (51.55)     9:14.94 (51.32)    10:06.05 (51.11)
       10:56.86 (50.81)    11:47.84 (50.98)    12:39.55 (51.71)    13:30.67 (51.12)
       14:22.85 (52.18)    15:14.39 (51.54)    16:05.89 (51.50)    16:56.88 (50.99)
       17:46.94 (50.06)    18:37.72 (50.78)    19:28.92 (51.20)    20:19.85 (50.93)
       21:11.20 (51.35)    22:02.28 (51.08)    22:53.28 (51.00)    23:43.45 (50.17)
       24:34.01 (50.56)    25:20.48 (46.47)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.75   8/12/2010 Laura Val, USA                               
        NATL: N 33.75   8/12/2010 Laura Val                                    
     PACIFIC: P 33.75  12/31/2010 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          56 San Ramon Valley-38    35.00      34.83    9  
  2 Sutherland, Erica         55 Swymnut Masters-38     35.42      37.01    7  
  3 Lee, Cindy S              57 San Mateo Master-38    40.00      38.76    6  
  4 Kahn, Mary J              55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    48.12      40.65    5  
  5 Goldberg, Claudette       55 University of Sa-38    42.54      42.13    4  
  6 Kaiser, Amy J             55 University of Sa-38    51.00      45.65    3  
  7 Hardin, Cheryl A          57 San Mateo Master-38    49.25      50.29    2  
  8 Byrnes, Barbara G         58 University of Sa-38  1:00.00      55.15    1  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:14.41   8/17/2008 Laura Val, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:14.41   8/17/2008 Laura Val                                  
     PACIFIC: P 1:14.41  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          56 San Ramon Valley-38  1:15.00    1:14.42    9  
                  36.12     1:14.42 (38.30)                                        
  2 Lee, Cindy S              57 San Mateo Master-38  1:23.36    1:23.80    7  
                  41.37     1:23.80 (42.43)                                        
  3 Wheeler, Barbara C        57 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:40.00    1:28.14    6  
                  42.89     1:28.14 (45.25)                                        
  4 Kahn, Mary J              55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:44.99    1:31.26    5  
                  46.38     1:31.26 (44.88)                                        
  5 Kaiser, Amy J             55 University of Sa-38  2:02.00    1:38.16    4  
                  47.75     1:38.16 (50.41)                                        
  6 Boyer, Karen L            58 Peninsula Commun-38  1:34.96    1:39.90    3  
                  48.41     1:39.90 (51.49)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:47.52    8/6/2009 N.Steadman Martin, USA                     
        NATL: N 2:47.52    8/6/2009 N Steadman Martin                          
     PACIFIC: P 2:51.92  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          56 San Ramon Valley-38  2:45.00    2:41.50W   9  
                  37.94     1:19.16 (41.22)     2:00.99 (41.83)     2:41.50 (40.51)
  2 Meyer, Marguerite         55 The Olympic Club-38  2:57.00    2:57.73    7  
                  42.83     1:28.06 (45.23)     2:13.77 (45.71)     2:57.73 (43.96)
  3 Lepinski, Cokie           55 Swymnut Masters-38   3:14.30    3:07.98    6  
                  45.55     1:34.02 (48.47)     2:22.37 (48.35)     3:07.98 (45.61)
  4 Lee, Cindy S              57 San Mateo Master-38  3:07.30    3:08.87    5  
                  46.21     1:34.21 (48.00)     2:22.03 (47.82)     3:08.87 (46.84)
  5 Nebeling, Sara B          55 San Mateo Master-38  3:45.00    3:23.52    4  
                  47.92     1:39.67 (51.75)     2:32.51 (52.84)     3:23.52 (51.01)
  6 Quinn, Phyllis E          59 The Olympic Club-38  3:28.14    3:26.53    3  
                  50.17     1:43.29 (53.12)     2:36.77 (53.48)     3:26.53 (49.76)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 37.04   4/20/2013 Jenny Whiteley, AUS                          
        NATL: N 38.55    8/9/2013 Colette Crabbe                               
     PACIFIC: P 41.84  12/31/2002 Carolyn Boak                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Barbara C        57 Tamalpais Aquati-38    45.00      42.78    9  
  2 Feeley, Louise S          55 Menlo Masters Ak-38    43.45      42.89    7  
  3 Goldberg, Claudette       55 University of Sa-38    43.19      43.77    6  
  4 Terhorst, Hermine M       56 Santa Rosa Maste-38    44.00      43.90    5  
  5 Sprouse, Cecily           58 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    47.42      47.51    4  
  6 Vandroff, Jill            57 San Mateo Master-38    49.00      48.12    3  
  7 Loyd, Susan M             55 Tuolumne County-38   1:03.00      59.94    2  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:23.16   4/18/2013 Jenny Whiteley, AUS                        
        NATL: N 1:25.19    8/6/2009 LO Knapp                                   
     PACIFIC: P 1:34.49  12/31/2001 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Claudette       55 University of Sa-38  1:37.48    1:37.04    9  
                  45.32     1:37.04 (51.72)                                        
  2 Feeley, Louise S          55 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:38.62    1:37.26    7  
                  45.54     1:37.26 (51.72)                                        
  3 Antonakos, Lauren S       56 San Mateo Master-38  1:42.20    1:39.13    6  
                  47.88     1:39.13 (51.25)                                        
  4 Sutherland, Erica         55 Swymnut Masters-38   1:37.60    1:41.60    5  
                  48.55     1:41.60 (53.05)                                        
  5 Vandroff, Jill            57 San Mateo Master-38  1:48.00    1:46.90    4  
                  51.26     1:46.90 (55.64)                                        
  6 Loyd, Susan M             55 Tuolumne County-38   2:17.00    2:13.17    3  
                1:06.97   2:13.17 (1:06.20)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:02.67   4/19/2013 Jenny Whiteley, AUS                        
        NATL: N 3:04.32    8/9/2009 LO Knapp                                   
     PACIFIC: P 3:23.29  12/31/1999 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Barbara C        57 Tamalpais Aquati-38  3:35.00    3:30.27    9  
                  47.19     1:39.85 (52.66)     2:33.74 (53.89)     3:30.27 (56.53)
  2 Terhorst, Hermine M       56 Santa Rosa Maste-38  3:32.00    3:33.45    7  
                  47.60     1:42.39 (54.79)     2:38.49 (56.10)     3:33.45 (54.96)
  3 Goldberg, Claudette       55 University of Sa-38  3:42.67    3:33.65    6  
                  49.08     1:43.65 (54.57)     2:39.75 (56.10)     3:33.65 (53.90)
  4 Boyer, Karen L            58 Peninsula Commun-38  3:43.22    3:47.42    5  
                  51.18     1:49.24 (58.06)     2:49.14 (59.90)     3:47.42 (58.28)
  5 Vandroff, Jill            57 San Mateo Master-38  3:52.00    3:50.89    4  
                  53.76     1:51.78 (58.02)   2:51.79 (1:00.01)     3:50.89 (59.10)
  6 Sprouse, Cecily           58 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  4:25.10    3:57.45    3  
                  54.59     1:52.72 (58.13)   2:55.05 (1:02.33)   3:57.45 (1:02.40)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.97    8/9/2013 Traci Granger, USA                           
        NATL: N 30.97    8/9/2013 Traci Granger                                
     PACIFIC: P 31.42  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Louise S          55 Menlo Masters Ak-38    36.33      35.98    9  
  2 Goldberg, Claudette       55 University of Sa-38    37.59      37.73    7  
  3 Neville, Cathy V          57 San Diego Swim M-44    39.60      38.68    6  
  4 Boyer, Karen L            58 Peninsula Commun-38    39.93      40.77    5  
  5 Kaiser, Amy J             55 University of Sa-38    42.00      40.80    4  
  6 Sprouse, Cecily           58 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    42.20      44.73    3  
  7 Byrnes, Barbara G         58 University of Sa-38    55.00      51.23    2  
  8 Reed, Cynthia A           57 San Mateo Master-38    58.00      54.72    1  
  9 Loyd, Susan M             55 Tuolumne County-38     58.00      57.61  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:09.47    8/9/2009 Laura Val, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:09.47    8/9/2009 Laura Val                                  
     PACIFIC: P 1:09.47  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Cathy V          57 San Diego Swim M-44  1:32.81    1:27.99    9  
                  41.23     1:27.99 (46.76)                                        
  2 Terhorst, Hermine M       56 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:42.00    1:35.17    7  
                  42.00     1:35.17 (53.17)                                        
  3 Pinto, Rebecca A          59 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:37.00    1:36.44    6  
                  45.82     1:36.44 (50.62)                                        
  4 Byrnes, Barbara G         58 University of Sa-38  2:02.00    2:08.20    5  
                  59.42   2:08.20 (1:08.78)                                        
  5 Loyd, Susan M             55 Tuolumne County-38   2:27.00    2:10.87    4  
                  58.98   2:10.87 (1:11.89)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:41.51    7/8/2007 Laura Val, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:41.51    7/8/2007 Laura Val                                  
     PACIFIC: P 2:41.51  12/31/2007 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         55 The Olympic Club-38  2:57.00    3:04.96    9  
                  42.65     1:31.51 (48.86)     2:19.82 (48.31)     3:04.96 (45.14)
  2 Pinto, Rebecca A          59 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:45.00    3:29.85    7  
                  47.86     1:41.12 (53.26)     2:35.61 (54.49)     3:29.85 (54.24)
  3 Neville, Cathy V          57 San Diego Swim M-44  3:39.12    3:36.46    6  
                  44.91     1:40.92 (56.01)     2:40.14 (59.22)     3:36.46 (56.32)
  4 Quinn, Phyllis E          59 The Olympic Club-38  3:54.73    3:46.39    5  
                  53.48     1:53.27 (59.79)     2:52.39 (59.12)     3:46.39 (54.00)
  5 Terhorst, Hermine M       56 Santa Rosa Maste-38  3:59.00    3:53.39    4  
                  47.08     1:46.76 (59.68)   2:49.65 (1:02.89)   3:53.39 (1:03.74)
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:43.45   8/16/2008 Laura Val, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:43.45   8/16/2008 Laura Val                                  
     PACIFIC: P 2:43.45  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          56 San Ramon Valley-38  2:50.00    2:51.62    9  
                  36.61     1:19.73 (43.12)     2:12.36 (52.63)     2:51.62 (39.26)
  2 Feeley, Louise S          55 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:23.43    3:09.11    7  
                  38.83     1:28.97 (50.14)     2:26.14 (57.17)     3:09.11 (42.97)
  3 Goldberg, Claudette       55 University of Sa-38  3:21.95    3:13.05    6  
                  40.14     1:32.32 (52.18)     2:27.27 (54.95)     3:13.05 (45.78)
  4 Neville, Cathy V          57 San Diego Swim M-44  3:24.52    3:15.82    5  
                  40.83     1:34.32 (53.49)     2:33.94 (59.62)     3:15.82 (41.88)
  5 Sutherland, Erica         55 Swymnut Masters-38   3:08.51    3:17.29    4  
                  42.48     1:31.16 (48.68)     2:29.30 (58.14)     3:17.29 (47.99)
  6 Quinn, Phyllis E          59 The Olympic Club-38  3:21.90    3:22.49    3  
                  44.84     1:37.29 (52.45)     2:36.83 (59.54)     3:22.49 (45.66)
  7 Boyer, Karen L            58 Peninsula Commun-38  3:20.65    3:23.80    2  
                  43.03     1:37.79 (54.76)     2:36.42 (58.63)     3:23.80 (47.38)
  8 Sprouse, Cecily           58 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:35.30    3:35.58    1  
                  48.36     1:43.11 (54.75)   2:45.75 (1:02.64)     3:35.58 (49.83)
  9 Pinto, Rebecca A          59 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:43.00    3:42.68  
                  44.79   1:51.20 (1:06.41)   2:55.39 (1:04.19)     3:42.68 (47.29)
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:49.40   7/10/2009 Laura Val, USA                             
        NATL: N 5:49.40   7/10/2009 Laura Val                                  
     PACIFIC: P 5:49.40  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         55 The Olympic Club-38  6:17.00    6:24.87    9  
                  42.26     1:29.64 (47.38)     2:18.59 (48.95)     3:08.51 (49.92)
        4:06.39 (57.88)     5:06.28 (59.89)     5:47.05 (40.77)     6:24.87 (37.82)
  2 Feeley, Louise S          55 Menlo Masters Ak-38  7:01.90    6:47.23    7  
                  41.58     1:29.89 (48.31)     2:26.16 (56.27)     3:20.63 (54.47)
        4:17.33 (56.70)     5:16.32 (58.99)     6:02.13 (45.81)     6:47.23 (45.10)
  3 Neville, Cathy V          57 San Diego Swim M-44  7:19.47    7:01.95    6  
                  43.16     1:37.34 (54.18)     2:36.18 (58.84)     3:31.00 (54.82)
      4:34.52 (1:03.52)   5:34.91 (1:00.39)     6:19.25 (44.34)     7:01.95 (42.70)
  4 Quinn, Phyllis E          59 The Olympic Club-38  7:01.00    7:05.85    5  
                  49.65     1:46.89 (57.24)     2:42.00 (55.11)     3:36.90 (54.90)
        4:34.10 (57.20)   5:34.78 (1:00.68)     6:21.83 (47.05)     7:05.85 (44.02)
  5 Byrnes, Barbara G         58 University of Sa-38  8:20.00    8:32.97    4  
                1:01.78   2:09.80 (1:08.02)   3:13.22 (1:03.42)   4:15.56 (1:02.34)
      5:26.87 (1:11.31)   6:38.10 (1:11.23)     7:36.05 (57.95)     8:32.97 (56.92)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.31    8/6/2011 Laura Val, USA                               
        NATL: N 29.31    8/6/2011 Laura Val                                    
     PACIFIC: P 29.31    8/1/2001 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              63 Tamalpais Aquati-38    31.00      29.96    9  
  2 Knapp, Lo D               60 Swim Utah-34           33.00      32.37    7  
  3 Arrigoni, Dianne S        62 Rolling Hills Mu-38    38.67      40.63    6  
  4 Dobisz, Elizabeth A       61 Quick Silver Swi-38    44.00      46.13    5  
  5 Melamed, Ann              62 University of Sa-38  1:30.00    1:18.43    4  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.83    8/5/2011 Laura Val, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:03.83    8/5/2011 Laura Val                                  
     PACIFIC: P 1:03.83  12/31/2011 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              63 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:09.00    1:06.22    9  
                  31.98     1:06.22 (34.24)                                        
  2 Knapp, Lo D               60 Swim Utah-34         1:10.00    1:10.20    7  
                  33.61     1:10.20 (36.59)                                        
  3 Merryfield, Carol L       64 San Mateo Master-38  1:34.92    1:30.77    6  
                  42.77     1:30.77 (48.00)                                        
  4 Finch, Merry B            60 Yuba City Master-38  1:41.60    1:39.42    5  
                  46.70     1:39.42 (52.72)                                        
  5 Dobisz, Elizabeth A       61 Quick Silver Swi-38  1:40.00    1:40.19    4  
                  46.81     1:40.19 (53.38)                                        
  6 McCall, Janice J          61 Fremont Hills Ma-38  2:15.00    1:53.19    3  
                  54.41     1:53.19 (58.78)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:21.48   6/12/2012 Laura Val, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:21.48   6/12/2012 Laura Val                                  
     PACIFIC: P 2:21.48   2/20/2012 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kessinger, Katy L         60 Swim Utah-34         2:55.50    2:53.14    9  
                  40.83     1:25.26 (44.43)     2:10.15 (44.89)     2:53.14 (42.99)
  2 Willard, Mimi             61 Swymnut Masters-38   3:12.30    3:09.78    7  
                  43.07     1:32.05 (48.98)     2:20.79 (48.74)     3:09.78 (48.99)
  3 Merryfield, Carol L       64 San Mateo Master-38  3:30.00    3:23.61    6  
                  44.16     1:35.84 (51.68)     2:30.36 (54.52)     3:23.61 (53.25)
  4 Dobisz, Elizabeth A       61 Quick Silver Swi-38  3:35.00    3:41.57    5  
                  49.69     1:46.32 (56.63)     2:45.49 (59.17)     3:41.57 (56.08)
  5 Perry, Laurie S           60 Tuolumne County-38   3:46.46    3:45.93    4  
                  51.42     1:50.49 (59.07)     2:50.03 (59.54)     3:45.93 (55.90)
  6 Carter, Robin M           63 Tuolumne County-38   4:12.00    4:09.18    3  
                  55.10   2:01.25 (1:06.15)   3:06.88 (1:05.63)   4:09.18 (1:02.30)
  7 Nakell, Linda C           63 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:44.45    4:21.66    2  
                  59.47   2:07.00 (1:07.53)   3:16.76 (1:09.76)   4:21.66 (1:04.90)
  8 Beery, Barbara M          63 Manatee Aquatic-38   4:31.39    4:22.97    1  
                1:00.41   2:09.35 (1:08.94)   3:16.97 (1:07.62)   4:22.97 (1:06.00)
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:59.82   8/12/2012 Laura Val, USA                             
        NATL: N 4:59.82   8/12/2012 Laura Val                                  
     PACIFIC: P 4:59.82  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              63 Tamalpais Aquati-38  5:20.00    5:03.28    9  
                  33.60     1:11.72 (38.12)     1:50.21 (38.49)     2:29.12 (38.91)
        3:07.80 (38.68)     3:47.10 (39.30)     4:26.24 (39.14)     5:03.28 (37.04)
  2 Finch, Merry B            60 Yuba City Master-38  6:10.20    6:00.59    7  
                  41.29     1:26.30 (45.01)     2:11.55 (45.25)     2:57.84 (46.29)
        3:43.45 (45.61)     4:30.18 (46.73)     5:16.02 (45.84)     6:00.59 (44.57)
  3 Kessinger, Katy L         60 Swim Utah-34         6:11.26    6:05.05    6  
                  42.50     1:28.86 (46.36)     2:14.74 (45.88)     3:02.05 (47.31)
        3:48.40 (46.35)     4:35.38 (46.98)     5:21.02 (45.64)     6:05.05 (44.03)
  4 Welsh, Mary               61 Tuolumne County-38   6:10.00    6:10.73    5  
                  41.11     1:26.80 (45.69)     2:13.52 (46.72)     3:00.83 (47.31)
        3:48.22 (47.39)     4:36.24 (48.02)     5:23.57 (47.33)     6:10.73 (47.16)
  5 Willard, Mimi             61 Swymnut Masters-38   6:37.04    6:38.85    4  
                  44.82     1:35.00 (50.18)     2:25.88 (50.88)     3:17.09 (51.21)
        4:08.08 (50.99)     4:59.19 (51.11)     5:49.97 (50.78)     6:38.85 (48.88)
  6 Triest, Carol A           62 San Mateo Master-38  6:55.00    6:44.70    3  
                  48.35     1:41.27 (52.92)     2:32.54 (51.27)     3:25.36 (52.82)
        4:15.18 (49.82)     5:06.40 (51.22)     5:55.83 (49.43)     6:44.70 (48.87)
  7 Perry, Laurie S           60 Tuolumne County-38   7:46.16    8:07.99    2  
                  52.69   1:54.90 (1:02.21)   2:57.37 (1:02.47)   3:59.56 (1:02.19)
      5:02.95 (1:03.39)   6:03.86 (1:00.91)   7:06.55 (1:02.69)   8:07.99 (1:01.44)
  8 Petro, Susan              64 University of Sa-38 10:10.10   11:28.00    1  
                1:12.60   2:39.63 (1:27.03)   4:06.51 (1:26.88)   5:34.43 (1:27.92)
      7:01.59 (1:27.16)   8:31.47 (1:29.88)   9:59.91 (1:28.44)  11:28.00 (1:28.09)
 
Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:27.71    7/8/2011 Laura Val, USA                            
        NATL: N 10:27.71    7/8/2011 Laura Val                                 
     PACIFIC: P 10:27.71  12/31/2011 Laura Val                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kessinger, Katy L         60 Swim Utah-34        13:20.50   12:21.06    9  
                  43.63     1:30.11 (46.48)     2:16.71 (46.60)     3:03.59 (46.88)
        3:50.15 (46.56)     4:36.78 (46.63)     5:23.98 (47.20)     6:10.73 (46.75)
        6:57.95 (47.22)     7:44.56 (46.61)     8:31.04 (46.48)     9:17.54 (46.50)
       10:04.62 (47.08)    10:50.76 (46.14)    11:36.96 (46.20)    12:21.06 (44.10)
  2 Triest, Carol A           62 San Mateo Master-38 13:55.00   13:52.23    7  
                  50.19     1:42.68 (52.49)     2:36.75 (54.07)     3:29.14 (52.39)
        4:21.86 (52.72)     5:15.56 (53.70)     6:08.75 (53.19)     7:00.27 (51.52)
        7:53.03 (52.76)     8:44.47 (51.44)     9:36.92 (52.45)    10:28.51 (51.59)
       11:20.26 (51.75)    12:11.50 (51.24)    13:02.87 (51.37)    13:52.23 (49.36)
  3 Dobisz, Elizabeth A       61 Quick Silver Swi-38 15:15.00   15:34.32    6  
                  50.21     1:47.77 (57.56)     2:47.16 (59.39)     3:46.86 (59.70)
      4:46.98 (1:00.12)     5:45.89 (58.91)     6:37.03 (51.14)   7:44.55 (1:07.52)
        8:44.27 (59.72)     9:43.03 (58.76)  10:43.15 (1:00.12)    11:42.54 (59.39)
     12:42.73 (1:00.19)    13:41.34 (58.61)    14:40.49 (59.15)    15:34.32 (53.83)
  4 Perry, Laurie S           60 Tuolumne County-38  15:59.72   15:56.55    5  
                  54.49   1:56.17 (1:01.68)   2:56.72 (1:00.55)   3:58.48 (1:01.76)
        4:58.22 (59.74)   5:58.92 (1:00.70)   6:59.31 (1:00.39)   7:59.80 (1:00.49)
      9:00.11 (1:00.31)     9:59.67 (59.56)  10:59.90 (1:00.23)    11:57.83 (57.93)
       12:57.81 (59.98)    13:56.70 (58.89)  14:57.84 (1:01.14)    15:56.55 (58.71)
  5 Dunn, Audrey J            61 University of Sa-38 16:00.00   16:17.85    4  
                  58.09   1:58.65 (1:00.56)   2:59.44 (1:00.79)   4:00.26 (1:00.82)
      5:01.27 (1:01.01)     6:00.66 (59.39)   7:01.70 (1:01.04)   8:02.01 (1:00.31)
      9:04.58 (1:02.57)  10:05.93 (1:01.35)  11:08.44 (1:02.51)  12:08.63 (1:00.19)
     13:11.68 (1:03.05)    14:11.62 (59.94)  15:13.58 (1:01.96)  16:17.85 (1:04.27)
  6 Petro, Susan              64 University of Sa-38 22:22.22   23:16.12    3  
                1:11.76   2:32.82 (1:21.06)   3:57.48 (1:24.66)   5:23.66 (1:26.18)
      6:52.83 (1:29.17)   8:22.67 (1:29.84)   9:54.33 (1:31.66)  11:23.64 (1:29.31)
     12:54.16 (1:30.52)  14:22.41 (1:28.25)  15:52.11 (1:29.70)  17:20.99 (1:28.88)
     18:51.58 (1:30.59)  20:20.94 (1:29.36)  21:51.74 (1:30.80)  23:16.12 (1:24.38)
 
Women 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 19:52.85    7/8/2011 Laura Val, USA                            
        NATL: N 19:52.85    7/8/2011 Laura Val                                 
     PACIFIC: P 19:52.85  12/31/2011 Laura Val                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               60 Swim Utah-34        21:35.00   21:24.84    9  
                  39.09     1:22.56 (43.47)     1:57.34 (34.78)     2:50.51 (53.17)
        3:33.94 (43.43)     4:17.65 (43.71)     5:01.13 (43.48)     5:44.18 (43.05)
        6:27.80 (43.62)     7:11.11 (43.31)     7:54.09 (42.98)     8:37.13 (43.04)
        9:20.04 (42.91)    10:02.79 (42.75)    10:45.71 (42.92)    11:28.16 (42.45)
       12:11.04 (42.88)    12:54.11 (43.07)    13:37.51 (43.40)    14:20.73 (43.22)
       15:03.77 (43.04)    15:46.77 (43.00)    16:29.43 (42.66)    17:12.36 (42.93)
       17:54.66 (42.30)    18:37.64 (42.98)    19:19.87 (42.23)    20:02.16 (42.29)
       20:43.98 (41.82)    21:24.84 (40.86)                                        
  2 Kessinger, Katy L         60 Swim Utah-34        24:12.00   23:22.13    7  
                  43.15     1:29.84 (46.69)     2:17.05 (47.21)     3:04.80 (47.75)
        3:51.44 (46.64)     4:39.00 (47.56)     5:25.87 (46.87)     6:12.98 (47.11)
        6:59.85 (46.87)     7:47.02 (47.17)     8:33.68 (46.66)     9:20.92 (47.24)
       10:07.61 (46.69)    10:54.65 (47.04)    11:41.38 (46.73)    12:28.21 (46.83)
       13:15.38 (47.17)    14:02.50 (47.12)    14:48.93 (46.43)    15:36.34 (47.41)
       16:22.84 (46.50)    17:10.04 (47.20)    17:56.81 (46.77)    18:43.93 (47.12)
       19:30.72 (46.79)    20:17.95 (47.23)    21:04.66 (46.71)    21:51.30 (46.64)
       22:37.94 (46.64)    23:22.13 (44.19)                                        
  3 Triest, Carol A           62 San Mateo Master-38 26:30.00   25:40.14    6  
                  50.02     1:42.51 (52.49)     2:34.38 (51.87)     3:26.71 (52.33)
      6:03.24 (2:36.53)     6:54.62 (51.38)   9:27.99 (2:33.37)    10:19.55 (51.56)
       11:09.85 (50.30)    12:01.47 (51.62)    12:52.09 (50.62)    13:44.23 (52.14)
       14:35.24 (51.01)    15:26.59 (51.35)  17:59.94 (2:33.35)    18:52.16 (52.22)
       19:43.36 (51.20)    20:35.00 (51.64)    21:26.44 (51.44)    22:18.99 (52.55)
       23:10.08 (51.09)    24:02.05 (51.97)    24:51.61 (49.56)    25:40.14 (48.53)
  4 Latham, Kate D            62 Mountain View Ma-38 29:00.00   27:28.95    5  
                  48.37     1:41.41 (53.04)     2:36.10 (54.69)     3:30.37 (54.27)
        4:25.98 (55.61)     5:21.53 (55.55)     6:17.93 (56.40)     7:13.12 (55.19)
        8:09.29 (56.17)     9:03.31 (54.02)     9:59.10 (55.79)    10:54.20 (55.10)
       11:49.95 (55.75)    12:45.95 (56.00)    13:42.77 (56.82)    14:38.35 (55.58)
       15:34.76 (56.41)    16:30.05 (55.29)    17:26.54 (56.49)    18:20.52 (53.98)
       19:16.35 (55.83)    20:10.93 (54.58)    21:07.24 (56.31)    22:02.69 (55.45)
       22:58.47 (55.78)    23:54.48 (56.01)    24:50.76 (56.28)    25:45.47 (54.71)
       26:38.54 (53.07)    27:28.95 (50.41)                                        
  5 Dunn, Audrey J            61 University of Sa-38 30:00.00   31:00.10    4  
                  56.53   1:57.98 (1:01.45)   2:59.31 (1:01.33)   4:00.99 (1:01.68)
      5:03.67 (1:02.68)   6:06.14 (1:02.47)   7:07.15 (1:01.01)   8:07.61 (1:00.46)
      9:09.65 (1:02.04)  10:11.37 (1:01.72)  11:12.99 (1:01.62)  12:14.47 (1:01.48)
     13:15.85 (1:01.38)  14:16.74 (1:00.89)  15:18.89 (1:02.15)  16:21.53 (1:02.64)
     17:24.85 (1:03.32)  18:26.21 (1:01.36)  19:27.92 (1:01.71)  20:30.16 (1:02.24)
     21:32.72 (1:02.56)  22:35.20 (1:02.48)  23:37.72 (1:02.52)  24:40.45 (1:02.73)
     25:44.60 (1:04.15)  26:47.40 (1:02.80)  27:51.06 (1:03.66)  28:54.15 (1:03.09)
     29:58.85 (1:04.70)  31:00.10 (1:01.25)                                        
  6 Petro, Susan              64 University of Sa-38 45:00.00   46:04.42    3  
                1:17.43   2:41.80 (1:24.37)   4:12.25 (1:30.45)   5:41.65 (1:29.40)
      7:14.20 (1:32.55)   8:45.83 (1:31.63)  10:18.54 (1:32.71)  11:48.13 (1:29.59)
     13:20.20 (1:32.07)  14:53.84 (1:33.64)  16:29.81 (1:35.97)  18:02.75 (1:32.94)
     19:37.94 (1:35.19)  21:12.55 (1:34.61)  22:46.80 (1:34.25)  24:19.81 (1:33.01)
     25:53.86 (1:34.05)  27:24.92 (1:31.06)  28:56.84 (1:31.92)  30:27.14 (1:30.30)
     32:01.55 (1:34.41)  33:36.27 (1:34.72)  35:13.42 (1:37.15)  36:44.54 (1:31.12)
     38:20.55 (1:36.01)  39:54.05 (1:33.50)  41:29.16 (1:35.11)  43:04.63 (1:35.47)
     44:39.00 (1:34.37)  46:04.42 (1:25.42)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 34.30    7/7/2012 Laura Val, USA                               
        NATL: N 34.30    7/7/2012 Laura Val                                    
     PACIFIC: P 34.30  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              63 Tamalpais Aquati-38    36.00      35.17    9  
  2 Knapp, Lo D               60 Swim Utah-34           40.00      39.60    7  
  3 Hepworth, Linda           61 Rolling Hills Mu-38    48.17      44.68    6  
  4 Merryfield, Carol L       64 San Mateo Master-38    48.86      46.89    5  
  5 Willard, Mimi             61 Swymnut Masters-38     48.50      49.05    4  
  6 Gillon, Jean W            63 Menlo Masters Ak-38    48.11      49.75    3  
  7 Melamed, Ann              62 University of Sa-38  2:00.00    1:30.07    2  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:15.92    8/8/2013 Laura Val, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:15.92    8/8/2013 Laura Val                                  
     PACIFIC: P 1:15.92    8/7/2013 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              63 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:21.00    1:18.21    9  
                  37.52     1:18.21 (40.69)                                        
  2 Welsh, Mary               61 Tuolumne County-38   1:40.00    1:36.19    7  
                  46.24     1:36.19 (49.95)                                        
  3 Merryfield, Carol L       64 San Mateo Master-38  1:44.38    1:40.91    6  
                  48.52     1:40.91 (52.39)                                        
  4 Perry, Laurie S           60 Tuolumne County-38   2:15.87    2:11.97    5  
                1:02.39   2:11.97 (1:09.58)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:44.38   7/13/2013 Laura Val, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:44.38   7/13/2013 Laura Val                                  
     PACIFIC: P 2:44.38   7/12/2013 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              63 Tamalpais Aquati-38  3:05.00    2:48.94    9  
                  38.54     1:21.66 (43.12)     2:06.29 (44.63)     2:48.94 (42.65)
  2 Hepworth, Linda           61 Rolling Hills Mu-38  3:40.32    3:29.98    7  
                  50.09     1:43.83 (53.74)     2:39.43 (55.60)     3:29.98 (50.55)
  3 Merryfield, Carol L       64 San Mateo Master-38  3:50.00    3:39.53    6  
                  51.47     1:48.93 (57.46)     2:46.13 (57.20)     3:39.53 (53.40)
  4 Willard, Mimi             61 Swymnut Masters-38   3:42.30    3:41.69    5  
                  53.56     1:50.23 (56.67)     2:47.10 (56.87)     3:41.69 (54.59)
  5 Perry, Laurie S           60 Tuolumne County-38   4:13.69    4:36.42    4  
                1:02.95   2:14.40 (1:11.45)   3:25.71 (1:11.31)   4:36.42 (1:10.71)
  6 Beery, Barbara M          63 Manatee Aquatic-38   5:07.87    5:04.17    3  
                1:12.30   2:29.30 (1:17.00)   3:48.28 (1:18.98)   5:04.17 (1:15.89)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 38.48   3/27/2002 Monika Senftleben, GER                       
        NATL: N 40.80   6/13/2012 Deb Coellner                                 
     PACIFIC: P 43.52  12/31/2005 Daniela Barnea                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               60 Swim Utah-34           42.00      41.03P   9  
  2 Finch, Merry B            60 Yuba City Master-38    44.40      45.14    7  
  3 Gillon, Jean W            63 Menlo Masters Ak-38    53.00      56.29    6  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:27.64   3/28/2002 Bonnie Pronk, CAN                          
        NATL: N 1:30.66   6/11/2011 Deb Walker                                 
     PACIFIC: P 1:37.77  12/31/2009 Martha Alexander                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               60 Swim Utah-34         1:30.00    1:27.95N   9  
                  42.07     1:27.95 (45.88)                                        
  2 Kessinger, Katy L         60 Swim Utah-34         1:43.40    1:44.29    7  
                  49.71     1:44.29 (54.58)                                        
  3 Hepworth, Linda           61 Rolling Hills Mu-38  2:03.15    2:00.36    6  
                  59.53   2:00.36 (1:00.83)                                        
  4 Willard, Mimi             61 Swymnut Masters-38   2:06.00    2:04.17    5  
                  58.71   2:04.17 (1:05.46)                                        
  5 Carter, Robin M           63 Tuolumne County-38   2:15.00    2:10.62    4  
                1:03.79   2:10.62 (1:06.83)                                        
  6 Dunn, Audrey J            61 University of Sa-38  2:30.00    2:16.30    3  
                1:06.23   2:16.30 (1:10.07)                                        
  7 Beery, Barbara M          63 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:33.41    2:41.76    2  
                1:19.02   2:41.76 (1:22.74)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:14.49   3/26/2002 Bonnie Pronk, CAN                          
        NATL: N 3:17.05   8/10/2013 Krissy MACCURDY                            
     PACIFIC: P 3:32.25  12/31/2009 Martha Alexander                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               60 Swim Utah-34         3:13.00    3:08.07W   9  
                  43.75     1:31.58 (47.83)     2:19.86 (48.28)     3:08.07 (48.21)
  2 Finch, Merry B            60 Yuba City Master-38  3:41.30    3:35.82    7  
                  49.04     1:44.40 (55.36)     2:40.81 (56.41)     3:35.82 (55.01)
  3 Kessinger, Katy L         60 Swim Utah-34         3:43.46    3:46.37    6  
                  51.58     1:50.33 (58.75)     2:49.10 (58.77)     3:46.37 (57.27)
  4 Welsh, Mary               61 Tuolumne County-38   4:00.00    3:48.01    5  
                  52.17     1:50.52 (58.35)     2:49.35 (58.83)     3:48.01 (58.66)
  5 Dunn, Audrey J            61 University of Sa-38  4:36.25    4:41.60    4  
                1:08.93   2:21.92 (1:12.99)   3:32.39 (1:10.47)   4:41.60 (1:09.21)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.27    7/8/2012 Laura Val, USA                               
        NATL: N 32.27    7/8/2012 Laura Val                                    
     PACIFIC: P 32.27  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              63 Tamalpais Aquati-38    34.00      33.29    9  
  2 Welsh, Mary               61 Tuolumne County-38     38.00      38.88    7  
  3 Triest, Carol A           62 San Mateo Master-38    47.50      45.28    6  
  4 Arrigoni, Dianne S        62 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:05.21      53.44    5  
  5 Dobisz, Elizabeth A       61 Quick Silver Swi-38    55.00      55.93    4  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:12.06    8/4/2011 Laura Val, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:12.06    8/4/2011 Laura Val                                  
     PACIFIC: P 1:12.06  12/31/2011 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Robin M           63 Tuolumne County-38   2:20.00    2:28.27    9  
                1:04.93   2:28.27 (1:23.34)                                        
  2 Perry, Laurie S           60 Tuolumne County-38   2:13.22    2:31.95    7  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:47.99   7/14/2013 Laura Val, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:47.99   7/14/2013 Laura Val                                  
     PACIFIC: P 2:47.99   7/12/2013 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary               61 Tuolumne County-38   3:25.00    3:16.00    9  
                  41.87     1:34.04 (52.17)     2:31.55 (57.51)     3:16.00 (44.45)
  2 Perry, Laurie S           60 Tuolumne County-38   4:25.10    4:32.01    7  
                1:04.55   2:19.27 (1:14.72)   3:34.83 (1:15.56)     4:32.01 (57.18)
  3 Dunn, Audrey J            61 University of Sa-38  4:25.26    4:33.90    6  
                1:08.81   2:29.01 (1:20.20)   3:38.35 (1:09.34)     4:33.90 (55.55)
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:56.27    7/8/2011 Laura Val, USA                             
        NATL: N 5:56.27    7/8/2011 Laura Val                                  
     PACIFIC: P 5:56.27  12/31/2011 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Audrey J            61 University of Sa-38  9:00.00    9:33.48    9  
                1:10.98   2:34.96 (1:23.98)   3:54.12 (1:19.16)   5:10.58 (1:16.46)
      6:23.31 (1:12.73)   7:33.61 (1:10.30)   8:35.81 (1:02.20)     9:33.48 (57.67)
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.84   8/11/2010 Carolyn Boak, USA                            
        NATL: N 31.84   8/11/2010 Carolyn Boak                                 
     PACIFIC: P 32.45    8/7/2013 Ruth Shaps                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet           66 Oregon Masters-37      36.95      35.75    9  
  2 Jones, Gerre G            66 Fig Garden Swim-38     36.65      36.18    7  
  3 Alexander, Martha A       65 Walnut Creek Mas-38    36.51      36.44    6  
  4 Tevis, Maggie H           66 Rolling Hills Mu-38    40.74      42.44    5  
  5 Coholan, Annette M        66 Rolling Hills Mu-38    43.67      45.17    4  
  6 Caso, Susie A             68 Manatee Aquatic-38     46.00      46.75    3  
  7 Malone, Linda J           66 San Mateo Master-38  1:20.00      59.94    2  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:12.00   8/19/2005 Christel Schulz, GER                       
        NATL: N 1:12.10   8/12/2010 Carolyn Boak                               
     PACIFIC: P 1:14.01  12/31/2012 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet           66 Oregon Masters-37    1:23.47    1:23.21    9  
                  40.84     1:23.21 (42.37)                                        
  2 Coholan, Annette M        66 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:41.64    1:40.01    7  
                  48.71     1:40.01 (51.30)                                        
  3 Rothrock, Gretchen A      65 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:48.00    1:43.20    6  
                  46.44     1:43.20 (56.76)                                        
  4 Sears, Carole J           67 Tuolumne County-38   2:20.00    2:29.29    5  
                1:10.51   2:29.29 (1:18.78)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:39.05   8/10/2010 Carolyn Boak, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:39.05   8/10/2010 Carolyn Boak                               
     PACIFIC: P 2:51.05    8/7/2013 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet           66 Oregon Masters-37    3:07.88    3:02.75    9  
                  42.75     1:30.08 (47.33)     2:17.05 (46.97)     3:02.75 (45.70)
  2 Alexander, Martha A       65 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:03.10    3:03.18    7  
                  39.85     1:26.57 (46.72)     2:16.22 (49.65)     3:03.18 (46.96)
  3 Caso, Susie A             68 Manatee Aquatic-38   4:00.00    4:09.42    6  
                  55.36   2:00.29 (1:04.93)   3:05.68 (1:05.39)   4:09.42 (1:03.74)
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:43.10   4/24/2008 Jen Thomasson, AUS                         
        NATL: N 5:46.65   8/17/2008 Jackie Marr                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R      67 Tamalpais Aquati-38  6:10.11    6:22.15    9  
                  45.05     1:32.65 (47.60)     2:20.48 (47.83)     3:08.77 (48.29)
        3:57.11 (48.34)     4:45.54 (48.43)     5:34.14 (48.60)     6:22.15 (48.01)
  2 Parola, Sheryl A          66 Tuolumne County-38   8:08.74    7:55.35    7  
                  51.98     1:50.59 (58.61)   2:52.52 (1:01.93)   3:54.28 (1:01.76)
      4:55.57 (1:01.29)   5:57.57 (1:02.00)   6:57.87 (1:00.30)     7:55.35 (57.48)
 
Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 11:53.17   4/18/2008 Jen Thomasson, AUS                        
        NATL: N 11:55.93   8/14/2008 Jackie Marr                               
     PACIFIC: P 12:29.28  12/31/2012 Linda Shoenberger                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R      67 Tamalpais Aquati-38 12:29.28   13:04.24    9  
                  45.62     1:33.80 (48.18)     2:23.17 (49.37)     3:12.02 (48.85)
        4:01.61 (49.59)     4:50.34 (48.73)     5:39.57 (49.23)     6:28.88 (49.31)
        7:18.65 (49.77)     8:07.85 (49.20)     8:57.54 (49.69)     9:46.83 (49.29)
       10:36.50 (49.67)    11:25.71 (49.21)    12:15.47 (49.76)    13:04.24 (48.77)
  2 Coholan, Annette M        66 Rolling Hills Mu-38 17:40.00   15:29.60    7  
                  51.69     1:46.91 (55.22)     2:46.90 (59.99)     3:45.46 (58.56)
        4:45.32 (59.86)     5:42.92 (57.60)     6:42.07 (59.15)     7:40.03 (57.96)
        8:39.65 (59.62)     9:37.53 (57.88)    10:36.92 (59.39)    11:35.08 (58.16)
       12:34.37 (59.29)    13:33.36 (58.99)    14:33.11 (59.75)    15:29.60 (56.49)
  3 Tevis, Maggie H           66 Rolling Hills Mu-38 16:00.00   15:56.48    6  
                  53.21     1:50.85 (57.64)   2:51.21 (1:00.36)     3:50.62 (59.41)
      4:52.11 (1:01.49)     5:51.27 (59.16)   6:52.64 (1:01.37)   7:55.00 (1:02.36)
      8:56.86 (1:01.86)     9:56.20 (59.34)  10:58.42 (1:02.22)  11:58.52 (1:00.10)
     13:00.48 (1:01.96)    14:00.30 (59.82)  15:01.19 (1:00.89)    15:56.48 (55.29)
  4 Parola, Sheryl A          66 Tuolumne County-38  16:32.00   16:44.95    5  
                  54.68   1:55.93 (1:01.25)   2:58.91 (1:02.98)   4:03.17 (1:04.26)
      5:08.76 (1:05.59)   6:12.38 (1:03.62)   7:17.11 (1:04.73)   8:20.78 (1:03.67)
      9:25.88 (1:05.10)  10:29.30 (1:03.42)  11:33.29 (1:03.99)  12:36.50 (1:03.21)
     13:40.93 (1:04.43)  14:42.68 (1:01.75)  15:46.52 (1:03.84)    16:44.95 (58.43)
 
Women 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 22:40.65   7/26/2008 Jen Thomasson, AUS                        
        NATL: N 23:07.49   6/29/2008 Jackie Marr                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R      67 Tamalpais Aquati-38 24:03.30   24:41.50    9  
                  46.22     1:34.76 (48.54)     2:23.97 (49.21)     3:12.76 (48.79)
        4:01.32 (48.56)     4:49.82 (48.50)     5:38.90 (49.08)     6:27.74 (48.84)
        7:17.03 (49.29)     8:06.38 (49.35)     8:55.87 (49.49)     9:44.77 (48.90)
       10:33.94 (49.17)    11:23.63 (49.69)    12:13.14 (49.51)    13:02.43 (49.29)
       13:52.18 (49.75)    14:41.54 (49.36)    15:31.17 (49.63)    16:21.23 (50.06)
       17:11.17 (49.94)    18:01.22 (50.05)    18:51.22 (50.00)    19:40.30 (49.08)
       20:30.36 (50.06)    21:20.15 (49.79)    22:12.20 (52.05)    23:02.15 (49.95)
       23:52.19 (50.04)    24:41.50 (49.31)                                        
  2 Akers, Di L               66 San Mateo Master-38 32:48.21   32:54.14    7  
                  56.76   1:59.14 (1:02.38)   3:04.02 (1:04.88)   4:08.59 (1:04.57)
      5:14.24 (1:05.65)   6:22.73 (1:08.49)   7:27.94 (1:05.21)   8:33.16 (1:05.22)
      9:39.12 (1:05.96)  10:44.00 (1:04.88)  11:50.18 (1:06.18)  12:55.48 (1:05.30)
     14:02.36 (1:06.88)  15:08.47 (1:06.11)  16:15.35 (1:06.88)  17:21.72 (1:06.37)
     18:29.18 (1:07.46)  19:34.92 (1:05.74)  20:42.37 (1:07.45)  21:48.23 (1:05.86)
     22:55.88 (1:07.65)  24:02.17 (1:06.29)  25:09.44 (1:07.27)  26:15.41 (1:05.97)
     27:23.07 (1:07.66)  28:29.61 (1:06.54)  29:38.12 (1:08.51)  30:44.68 (1:06.56)
     31:52.12 (1:07.44)  32:54.14 (1:02.02)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 37.11    9/7/2011 Margit Ohlsson, SWE                          
        NATL: N 37.44   8/20/2011 Diann Uustal                                 
     PACIFIC: P 40.26    8/7/2013 Ruth Shaps                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet           66 Oregon Masters-37      46.73      45.70    9  
  2 Jones, Gerre G            66 Fig Garden Swim-38     42.89      46.93    7  
  3 Tevis, Maggie H           66 Rolling Hills Mu-38    50.00      51.07    6  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:21.81    8/5/2010 Margit Ohlsson, SWE                        
        NATL: N 1:22.30   7/10/2011 Diann Uustal                               
     PACIFIC: P 1:27.49  12/31/2012 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tevis, Maggie H           66 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:50.80    1:57.34    9  
                  58.30     1:57.34 (59.04)                                        
  2 Parola, Sheryl A          66 Tuolumne County-38   2:08.34    1:58.76    7  
                  59.03     1:58.76 (59.73)                                        
  3 Campbell, Martha C        66 University of Sa-38  2:15.48    2:15.48    6  
                1:07.77   2:15.48 (1:07.71)                                        
  4 Sears, Carole J           67 Tuolumne County-38   2:20.00    2:23.73    5  
                1:07.76   2:23.73 (1:15.97)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:00.24    9/7/2011 Margit Ohlsson, SWE                        
        NATL: N 3:00.75    8/9/2013 Diann Uustal                               
     PACIFIC: P 3:29.11   7/13/2013 A. Susan Tyler                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parola, Sheryl A          66 Tuolumne County-38   4:23.63    4:13.55    9  
                1:00.42   2:04.27 (1:03.85)   3:10.25 (1:05.98)   4:13.55 (1:03.30)
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 41.52   6/14/2009 Monika Senftleben, GER                       
        NATL: N 42.97    8/4/2011 Diann Uustal                                 
     PACIFIC: P 43.95  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet           66 Oregon Masters-37      46.62      45.28    9  
  2 Alexander, Martha A       65 Walnut Creek Mas-38    46.68      47.16    7  
  3 Rothrock, Gretchen A      65 Walnut Creek Mas-38    53.10      53.89    6  
  4 Coholan, Annette M        66 Rolling Hills Mu-38    53.68      55.25    5  
  5 Caso, Susie A             68 Manatee Aquatic-38     57.00    1:01.78    4  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:33.23   6/20/2010 Nobuko Yasuda, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:36.29   8/13/2007 Joann Leilich                              
     PACIFIC: P 1:40.69  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet           66 Oregon Masters-37    1:44.43    1:42.10    9  
                  50.50     1:42.10 (51.60)                                        
  2 Alexander, Martha A       65 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:44.32    1:43.70    7  
                  48.49     1:43.70 (55.21)                                        
  3 Jones, Gerre G            66 Fig Garden Swim-38   1:59.24    1:50.22    6  
                  51.35     1:50.22 (58.87)                                        
  4 Coholan, Annette M        66 Rolling Hills Mu-38  2:02.32    2:03.12    5  
                  59.10   2:03.12 (1:04.02)                                        
  5 Caso, Susie A             68 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:06.00    2:09.99    4  
                1:02.55   2:09.99 (1:07.44)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:24.79    8/5/2010 Nobuko Yasuda, JPN                         
        NATL: N 3:26.98   8/28/2005 Joann Leilich                              
     PACIFIC: P 3:32.45  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Martha A       65 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:43.53    3:47.25    9  
                  52.71     1:49.98 (57.27)     2:49.85 (59.87)     3:47.25 (57.40)
  2 Caso, Susie A             68 Manatee Aquatic-38   4:30.00    4:49.87    7  
                1:05.16   2:19.33 (1:14.17)   3:36.61 (1:17.28)   4:49.87 (1:13.26)
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 34.56    6/8/2013 Diann Uustal, USA                            
        NATL: N 34.56    6/8/2013 Diann Uustal                                 
     PACIFIC: P 36.03  12/31/2012 Ruth Shaps                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet           66 Oregon Masters-37      47.55      42.28    9  
  2 Morris, Beth L            65 San Mateo Master-38    48.00      48.10    7  
  3 Tevis, Maggie H           66 Rolling Hills Mu-38    51.16      56.04    6  
  4 Parola, Sheryl A          66 Tuolumne County-38   1:00.57      59.73    5  
  5 Campbell, Martha C        66 University of Sa-38  1:05.11    1:08.19    4  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:26.13    9/3/2013 Brigitte Merten, GER                       
        NATL: N 1:26.17   8/11/2010 Carolyn Boak                               
     PACIFIC: P 1:35.74  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parola, Sheryl A          66 Tuolumne County-38   2:15.39    2:12.90    9  
                1:02.96   2:12.90 (1:09.94)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:05.40    7/1/2011 Brigitte Merten, GER                       
        NATL: N 3:06.10   8/11/2010 Carolyn Boak                               
     PACIFIC: P 3:25.00  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Martha A       65 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:34.30    3:29.98    9  
                  46.73     1:46.51 (59.78)     2:43.20 (56.69)     3:29.98 (46.78)
  2 Morris, Beth L            65 San Mateo Master-38  4:10.00    4:01.98    7  
                  50.51   1:52.35 (1:01.84)   3:04.68 (1:12.33)     4:01.98 (57.30)
  3 Parola, Sheryl A          66 Tuolumne County-38   4:27.79    4:26.30    6  
                1:02.28   2:09.95 (1:07.67)   3:30.71 (1:20.76)     4:26.30 (55.59)
  4 Campbell, Martha C        66 University of Sa-38  4:52.67    4:57.83    5  
                1:07.99   2:22.10 (1:14.11)   3:49.03 (1:26.93)   4:57.83 (1:08.80)
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 6:37.45   7/23/2010 Carolyn Boak, USA                          
        NATL: N 6:37.45   7/23/2010 Carolyn Boak                               
     PACIFIC: P 7:13.98  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Martha A       65 Walnut Creek Mas-38  7:33.11    7:39.62    9  
                  50.55   1:54.02 (1:03.47)   2:57.68 (1:03.66)   3:59.74 (1:02.06)
        4:57.44 (57.70)   5:58.28 (1:00.84)   7:39.62 (1:41.34)                    
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.57   1/16/2010 Christel Schulz, GER                         
        NATL: N 35.22    8/6/2011 Beth Schreiner                               
     PACIFIC: P 35.28  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           72 Tamalpais Aquati-38    39.00      39.56    9  
  2 Roepke, Elizabeth L       74 San Mateo Master-38    41.32      39.92    7  
  3 Allen, Susan J            70 University of Sa-38    40.00      40.94    6  
  4 Hill, Marcia M            70 Walnut Creek Mas-38    50.00      42.78    5  
  5 Mc Partland, Peg K        72 Manatee Aquatic-38     45.00      43.10    4  
  6 Ackerman, Dolly J         73 Walnut Creek Mas-38    48.00      47.85    3  
  7 Erickson, Carol J         71 San Mateo Master-38    50.78      58.71    2  
  8 Boden, Maria              72 University of Sa-38  1:47.41    1:35.01    1  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:14.28    9/5/2009 Yoshiko Osaki, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:19.94   8/23/1999 Gail Roper                                 
     PACIFIC: P 1:19.94  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           72 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:32.00    1:34.31    9  
                  44.91     1:34.31 (49.40)                                        
  2 Hill, Marcia M            70 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:35.00    1:36.59    7  
                  46.34     1:36.59 (50.25)                                        
  3 Mc Partland, Peg K        72 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:35.00    1:38.12    6  
                  47.83     1:38.12 (50.29)                                        
  4 Long, Anne B              72 University of Sa-38  1:45.00    1:49.44    5  
                  51.45     1:49.44 (57.99)                                        
  5 Ackerman, Dolly J         73 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:46.62    2:06.52    4  
                1:00.33   2:06.52 (1:06.19)                                        
  6 Boden, Maria              72 University of Sa-38  3:49.74    2:44.35    3  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:48.03    8/2/2010 Christel Schulz, GER                       
        NATL: N 2:57.28   7/13/2003 Lavelle Stoinoff                           
     PACIFIC: P 3:01.28  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           72 Tamalpais Aquati-38  3:30.00    3:35.04    9  
                  48.55     1:44.68 (56.13)     2:40.20 (55.52)     3:35.04 (54.84)
  2 Hill, Marcia M            70 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:00.00    3:38.44    7  
                  46.62     1:42.37 (55.75)     2:40.75 (58.38)     3:38.44 (57.69)
  3 Mc Partland, Peg K        72 Manatee Aquatic-38   3:40.00    3:41.83    6  
                  50.41     1:46.57 (56.16)     2:41.07 (54.50)   3:41.83 (1:00.76)
  4 Coleman, Kate A           72 University of Sa-38  3:50.00    3:47.04    5  
                  51.83     1:48.94 (57.11)     2:48.26 (59.32)     3:47.04 (58.78)
  5 Rodd, Gail G              72 Tuolumne County-38   4:05.50    4:12.68    4  
                1:00.61   2:05.40 (1:04.79)   3:08.46 (1:03.06)   4:12.68 (1:04.22)
  6 Ackerman, Dolly J         73 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:21.00    4:44.13    3  
                1:09.76   2:25.20 (1:15.44)   3:39.42 (1:14.22)   4:44.13 (1:04.71)
  7 Rose, Polly               72 University of Sa-38  6:22.44    6:13.09    2  
                1:22.16   3:02.01 (1:39.85)   4:36.31 (1:34.30)   6:13.09 (1:36.78)
  8 Boden, Maria              72 University of Sa-38  8:20.45    7:35.97    1  
                1:45.55   3:41.85 (1:56.30)   5:43.41 (2:01.56)   7:35.97 (1:52.56)
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:54.97   7/18/2008 Yoshiko Osaki, JPN                         
        NATL: N 6:11.92   6/28/2003 Lavelle Stoinoff                           
     PACIFIC: P 6:36.90  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           72 Tamalpais Aquati-38  7:30.00    7:24.02    9  
                  51.10     1:49.18 (58.08)     2:45.51 (56.33)     3:42.89 (57.38)
        4:38.67 (55.78)     5:35.98 (57.31)     6:31.21 (55.23)     7:24.02 (52.81)
  2 Rodd, Gail G              72 Tuolumne County-38   8:25.44    8:19.91    7  
                  59.11   2:01.50 (1:02.39)   3:03.99 (1:02.49)   4:07.68 (1:03.69)
      5:10.14 (1:02.46)   6:14.08 (1:03.94)   7:17.35 (1:03.27)   8:19.91 (1:02.56)
  3 Ackerman, Dolly J         73 Walnut Creek Mas-38 10:00.00   10:05.27    6  
                1:11.48   2:28.27 (1:16.79)   3:42.61 (1:14.34)   5:00.55 (1:17.94)
      6:16.81 (1:16.26)   7:36.15 (1:19.34)   8:54.48 (1:18.33)  10:05.27 (1:10.79)
  4 Rose, Polly               72 University of Sa-38 13:03.00   12:21.53    5  
                1:16.71   2:56.36 (1:39.65)                                        
            7:40.05 ( )   9:17.83 (1:37.78)  10:50.26 (1:32.43)  12:21.53 (1:31.27)
  5 Boden, Maria              72 University of Sa-38 16:05.31   15:21.94    4  
                1:36.31   3:41.93 (2:05.62)   5:34.88 (1:52.95)   7:34.63 (1:59.75)
      9:32.45 (1:57.82)  11:34.47 (2:02.02)  13:27.34 (1:52.87)  15:21.94 (1:54.60)
 
Women 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 12:13.07   11/1/2009 Yoshiko Osaki, JPN                        
        NATL: N 12:35.14   8/15/2004 Lavelle Stoinoff                          
     PACIFIC: P 14:04.35  12/31/2002 Gail Roper                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodd, Gail G              72 Tuolumne County-38  16:57.20   17:12.92    9  
                  59.65   2:02.46 (1:02.81)   3:07.66 (1:05.20)   4:10.96 (1:03.30)
      5:17.00 (1:06.04)   6:21.85 (1:04.85)   7:27.70 (1:05.85)   8:32.03 (1:04.33)
      9:37.98 (1:05.95)  10:41.62 (1:03.64)  11:47.68 (1:06.06)  12:52.33 (1:04.65)
     13:58.91 (1:06.58)  15:03.32 (1:04.41)  16:09.54 (1:06.22)  17:12.92 (1:03.38)
  2 Rose, Polly               72 University of Sa-38 30:22.00   25:39.52    7  
                1:22.63   2:59.24 (1:36.61)   4:39.83 (1:40.59)   6:13.64 (1:33.81)
      7:45.03 (1:31.39)   9:29.62 (1:44.59)  12:03.11 (2:33.49)    12:42.04 (38.93)
     17:37.65 (4:55.61)  19:13.53 (1:35.88)  20:53.38 (1:39.85)  22:28.56 (1:35.18)
     24:08.44 (1:39.88)  25:39.52 (1:31.08)                                        
 
Women 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24:06.48    6/1/2001 Jane Asher, GBR                           
        NATL: N 24:24.13   7/13/2003 Lavelle Stoinoff                          
     PACIFIC: P 26:42.94  12/31/2002 Gail Roper                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kate A           72 University of Sa-38 30:00.00   29:19.80    9  
                  51.47     1:47.69 (56.22)     2:43.44 (55.75)     3:42.05 (58.61)
        4:40.07 (58.02)     5:38.51 (58.44)     6:36.53 (58.02)     7:35.23 (58.70)
        8:34.13 (58.90)     9:33.07 (58.94)    10:31.81 (58.74)  11:32.35 (1:00.54)
       12:30.64 (58.29)    13:28.47 (57.83)  14:29.61 (1:01.14)    15:28.53 (58.92)
       16:28.03 (59.50)    17:27.47 (59.44)    18:27.01 (59.54)    19:26.24 (59.23)
       20:25.13 (58.89)    21:24.93 (59.80)    22:23.88 (58.95)  23:23.98 (1:00.10)
       24:23.61 (59.63)  25:23.66 (1:00.05)    26:22.72 (59.06)  27:23.05 (1:00.33)
       28:21.60 (58.55)    29:19.80 (58.20)                                        
  2 Allen, Susan J            70 University of Sa-38 30:00.00   29:22.70    7  
                  52.43     1:48.50 (56.07)     2:46.55 (58.05)     3:42.90 (56.35)
        4:41.76 (58.86)     5:39.95 (58.19)   6:40.22 (1:00.27)     7:38.46 (58.24)
      8:38.55 (1:00.09)     9:37.99 (59.44)    10:37.52 (59.53)    11:36.36 (58.84)
     12:37.12 (1:00.76)    13:35.50 (58.38)  14:35.70 (1:00.20)    15:34.44 (58.74)
       16:33.65 (59.21)    17:32.72 (59.07)    18:30.53 (57.81)    19:30.00 (59.47)
       20:29.05 (59.05)  21:29.09 (1:00.04)    22:28.64 (59.55)    23:27.95 (59.31)
       24:27.85 (59.90)  25:29.02 (1:01.17)    26:28.32 (59.30)    27:27.75 (59.43)
       28:26.65 (58.90)    29:22.70 (56.05)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 39.67   10/6/2012 Satoko Takeuji, JPN                          
        NATL: N 42.08    7/7/2012 Joy Ward                                     
     PACIFIC: P 46.94  12/31/2002 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Partland, Peg K        72 Manatee Aquatic-38     55.00      53.01    9  
  2 Hill, Marcia M            70 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:00.00      58.55    7  
  3 Chaitkin, Lauren E        70 University of Sa-38  1:00.00    1:01.61    6  
  4 White, Susan E            72 Tuolumne County-38   1:03.00    1:04.62    5  
  5 Norris, Roswita D         72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:08.52    1:05.11    4  
  6 Ackerman, Dolly J         73 Walnut Creek Mas-38    57.40    1:07.27    3  
  7 Erickson, Carol J         71 San Mateo Master-38  1:08.65    1:07.70    2  
  8 Rodd, Gail G              72 Tuolumne County-38   1:11.60    1:15.35    1  
  9 Rose, Polly               72 University of Sa-38  1:30.44    1:20.84  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:26.15   6/15/2012 Satoko Takeuji, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:32.68    7/8/2012 Joy Ward                                   
     PACIFIC: P 1:44.72  12/31/2006 Ann Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Partland, Peg K        72 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:05.00    1:54.11    9  
                  57.23     1:54.11 (56.88)                                        
  2 Chaitkin, Lauren E        70 University of Sa-38  2:20.00    2:14.64    7  
                1:04.91   2:14.64 (1:09.73)                                        
  3 Norris, Roswita D         72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:21.92    2:15.15    6  
                1:05.38   2:15.15 (1:09.77)                                        
  4 White, Susan E            72 Tuolumne County-38   2:24.00    2:22.28    5  
                1:08.26   2:22.28 (1:14.02)                                        
  5 Ackerman, Dolly J         73 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:08.30    2:24.39    4  
                1:11.32   2:24.39 (1:13.07)                                        
  6 Rose, Polly               72 University of Sa-38  2:59.66    3:00.72    3  
                1:26.70   3:00.72 (1:34.02)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:11.54   7/14/2012 Satoko Takeuji, JPN                        
        NATL: N 3:18.02    7/6/2012 Joy Ward                                   
     PACIFIC: P 3:47.59  12/31/2006 Ann Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Susan J            70 University of Sa-38  3:45.00    3:53.51    9  
                  53.31     1:51.38 (58.07)   2:53.75 (1:02.37)     3:53.51 (59.76)
  2 Norris, Roswita D         72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  4:58.59    4:49.51    7  
                1:10.74   2:22.32 (1:11.58)   3:37.60 (1:15.28)   4:49.51 (1:11.91)
  3 Chaitkin, Lauren E        70 University of Sa-38  5:00.00    4:58.40    6  
                1:10.12   2:25.95 (1:15.83)   3:43.85 (1:17.90)   4:58.40 (1:14.55)
  4 White, Susan E            72 Tuolumne County-38   5:04.00    5:02.61    5  
                3:46.45   5:03.00 (1:16.55)         5:02.61 ( )                    
  5 Ackerman, Dolly J         73 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:30.16    5:16.39    4  
                1:20.76   2:42.09 (1:21.33)   4:04.73 (1:22.64)   5:16.39 (1:11.66)
  6 Rose, Polly               72 University of Sa-38  5:45.00    6:04.95    3  
                1:25.66   2:59.23 (1:33.57)   4:34.20 (1:34.97)   6:04.95 (1:30.75)
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 42.80   8/26/2012 Monika Senftleben, GER                       
        NATL: N 45.67    8/7/2009 Joann Leilich                                
     PACIFIC: P 48.48  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           70 Stanford Masters-38    47.20      47.61P   9  
  2 Hill, Marcia M            70 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:00.00      58.85    7  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:37.39    3/9/2013 Diane Ford, GBR                            
        NATL: N 1:38.78   7/18/2009 Joann Leilich                              
     PACIFIC: P 1:44.91  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           70 Stanford Masters-38  1:45.15    1:44.89P   9  
                  52.24     1:44.89 (52.65)                                        
  2 Hill, Marcia M            70 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:00.00    2:09.45    7  
                1:02.03   2:09.45 (1:07.42)                                        
  3 Norris, Roswita D         72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:32.83    2:29.82    6  
                1:11.63   2:29.82 (1:18.19)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:30.66   6/14/2013 Diane Ford, GBR                            
        NATL: N 3:34.49   8/20/2011 Joann Leilich                              
     PACIFIC: P 3:49.84  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           70 Stanford Masters-38  3:47.62    3:47.23P   9  
                  51.73     1:50.37 (58.64)     2:49.89 (59.52)     3:47.23 (57.34)
  2 Norris, Roswita D         72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  5:18.97    5:18.22    7  
                1:14.97   2:36.90 (1:21.93)   3:59.17 (1:22.27)   5:18.22 (1:19.05)
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 37.93    5/8/2010 Christel Schulz, GER                         
        NATL: N 40.81    7/8/2012 Barbara Frid                                 
     PACIFIC: P 41.26  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Elizabeth L       74 San Mateo Master-38    51.10      49.10    9  
  2 Hill, Marcia M            70 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:10.00      56.90    7  
  3 Chaitkin, Lauren E        70 University of Sa-38  1:00.00    1:01.52    6  
  4 White, Susan E            72 Tuolumne County-38   1:09.00    1:08.46    5  
  5 Long, Anne B              72 University of Sa-38  1:10.00    1:12.54    4  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:34.51   7/19/2008 Yoshiko Osaki, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:40.85   6/28/1996 June Krauser                               
     PACIFIC: P 1:45.61  12/31/2001 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           70 Stanford Masters-38  1:43.30    1:44.98P   9  
                  47.62     1:44.98 (57.36)                                        
  2 Coleman, Kate A           72 University of Sa-38  2:30.00    2:10.35    7  
                1:01.06   2:10.35 (1:09.29)                                        
  3 Allen, Susan J            70 University of Sa-38  2:10.00    2:22.73    6  
                1:14.47   2:22.73 (1:08.26)                                        
  4 White, Susan E            72 Tuolumne County-38   2:44.24    2:30.28    5  
                1:11.59   2:30.28 (1:18.69)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:39.91   6/27/1996 June Krauser, USA                          
        NATL: N 3:39.91   6/28/1996 June Krauser                               
     PACIFIC: P 4:11.79  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           70 Stanford Masters-38  3:55.10    3:47.65P   9  
                  49.84     1:49.21 (59.37)   2:50.25 (1:01.04)     3:47.65 (57.40)
  2 White, Susan E            72 Tuolumne County-38   5:32.00    5:22.33    7  
                1:10.30   2:33.62 (1:23.32)   3:57.09 (1:23.47)   5:22.33 (1:25.24)
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:13.19   6/21/2008 Yoshiko Osaki, JPN                         
        NATL: N 3:32.94    8/8/1999 Gail Roper                                 
     PACIFIC: P 3:32.94  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           70 Stanford Masters-38  3:38.20    3:33.62    9  
                  47.59     1:43.60 (56.01)     2:42.18 (58.58)     3:33.62 (51.44)
  2 Long, Anne B              72 University of Sa-38  4:25.00    4:27.77    7  
                1:10.77   2:18.84 (1:08.07)   3:33.49 (1:14.65)     4:27.77 (54.28)
  3 Norris, Roswita D         72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  5:50.00    5:16.90    6  
                1:26.64   2:41.86 (1:15.22)   4:04.97 (1:23.11)   5:16.90 (1:11.93)
  4 Rodd, Gail G              72 Tuolumne County-38   5:17.42    5:40.81    5  
                1:15.71   2:42.27 (1:26.56)   4:39.50 (1:57.23)   5:40.81 (1:01.31)
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 6:54.93   11/9/2008 Yoshiko Osaki, JPN                         
        NATL: N 7:30.91   6/28/1996 June Krauser                               
     PACIFIC: P 7:49.98  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           70 Stanford Masters-38  7:39.15    7:32.26P   9  
                  50.66     1:46.48 (55.82)     2:46.19 (59.71)     3:44.14 (57.95)
      4:44.66 (1:00.52)   5:45.49 (1:00.83)     6:41.44 (55.95)     7:32.26 (50.82)
  2 Long, Anne B              72 University of Sa-38  9:10.00    9:12.71    7  
                1:12.89   2:31.28 (1:18.39)   3:41.18 (1:09.90)   4:50.31 (1:09.13)
      6:05.54 (1:15.23)   7:20.07 (1:14.53)     8:17.64 (57.57)     9:12.71 (55.07)
  3 Norris, Roswita D         72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 11:34.60   11:15.15    6  
                1:33.41   3:13.42 (1:40.01)   4:35.73 (1:22.31)   5:47.77 (1:12.04)
      7:19.51 (1:31.74)   8:50.69 (1:31.18)  10:02.25 (1:11.56)  11:15.15 (1:12.90)
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 34.85    3/3/2006 Jane Asher, GBR                              
        NATL: N 36.87   8/15/2005 Gail Roper                                   
     PACIFIC: P 41.32  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             76 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    48.00      44.04    9  
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek           79 San Mateo Master-38    47.48      48.04    7  
  3 Haworth, Joyce M          77 Walnut Creek Mas-38    58.84    1:00.02    6  
  4 Wivell, Toni M            77 Tuolumne County-38   1:07.40    1:08.49    5  
  5 Fasbender, Alice J        76 San Mateo Master-38  1:20.00    1:15.90    4  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:20.01   6/23/2013 Yoshiko Osaki, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:26.36   7/31/2005 Gail Roper                                 
     PACIFIC: P 1:33.25  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             76 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:40.00    1:36.10    9  
                  47.54     1:36.10 (48.56)                                        
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek           79 San Mateo Master-38  1:47.30    1:42.39    7  
                  48.07     1:42.39 (54.32)                                        
  3 Haworth, Joyce M          77 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:08.52    2:10.67    6  
                1:01.08   2:10.67 (1:09.59)                                        
  4 Wivell, Toni M            77 Tuolumne County-38   2:25.81    2:35.31    5  
                1:16.04   2:35.31 (1:19.27)                                        
  5 Fasbender, Alice J        76 San Mateo Master-38  2:50.00    2:54.85    4  
                1:20.32   2:54.85 (1:34.53)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:54.26   9/27/2013 Yoshiko Osaki, JPN                         
        NATL: N 3:13.24   7/31/2005 Gail Roper                                 
     PACIFIC: P 3:24.84  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             76 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:35.00    3:28.20    9  
                  49.02     1:42.64 (53.62)     2:35.48 (52.84)     3:28.20 (52.72)
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek           79 San Mateo Master-38  3:51.32    3:58.63    7  
                  50.84   1:51.87 (1:01.03)   2:55.96 (1:04.09)   3:58.63 (1:02.67)
  3 Wivell, Toni M            77 Tuolumne County-38   5:24.24    5:09.41    6  
                1:12.57   2:34.84 (1:22.27)   3:53.96 (1:19.12)   5:09.41 (1:15.45)
 
Women 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 6:12.25   7/12/2013 Yoshiko Osaki, JPN                         
        NATL: N 6:55.62   8/11/2002 Jean Troy                                  
     PACIFIC: P 7:16.82  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wivell, Toni M            77 Tuolumne County-38  11:15.24   11:01.29    9  
                1:13.85   2:37.90 (1:24.05)   4:03.13 (1:25.23)   5:31.01 (1:27.88)
      6:56.53 (1:25.52)   8:20.98 (1:24.45)   9:45.29 (1:24.31)  11:01.29 (1:16.00)
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 42.06   1/17/2010 Shoko Yonezawa, JPN                          
        NATL: N 44.43   8/23/1999 Doris Steadman                               
     PACIFIC: P 49.98  12/31/1999 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           79 San Mateo Master-38    55.29      54.10    9  
  2 Haworth, Joyce M          77 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:07.51    1:10.25    7  
  3 Morton, Judy L            75 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:17.71    1:13.28    6  
  4 Fasbender, Alice J        76 San Mateo Master-38  1:30.00    1:17.73    5  
  5 Wivell, Toni M            77 Tuolumne County-38   1:25.70    1:26.17    4  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:38.62  10/21/2006 Jane Asher, GBR                            
        NATL: N 1:39.06   8/23/1999 Doris Steadman                             
     PACIFIC: P 1:55.08  12/31/2008 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             76 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:00.00    1:57.02    9  
                  57.79     1:57.02 (59.23)                                        
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek           79 San Mateo Master-38  2:03.17    1:59.70    7  
                  57.09   1:59.70 (1:02.61)                                        
  3 Morton, Judy L            75 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:08.51    2:37.24    6  
                1:14.61   2:37.24 (1:22.63)                                        
  4 Fasbender, Alice J        76 San Mateo Master-38  3:10.00    2:59.00    5  
                1:23.29   2:59.00 (1:35.71)                                        
  5 Wivell, Toni M            77 Tuolumne County-38   2:59.27    3:04.20    4  
                1:30.58   3:04.20 (1:33.62)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:34.35   6/16/2006 Jane Asher, GBR                            
        NATL: N 3:39.41   8/23/1999 Doris Steadman                             
     PACIFIC: P 4:08.98  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           79 San Mateo Master-38  4:17.37    4:17.94    9  
                  58.87   2:05.91 (1:07.04)   3:14.84 (1:08.93)   4:17.94 (1:03.10)
  2 Munn, Susan L             76 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  4:20.00    4:27.35    7  
                1:07.43   2:16.92 (1:09.49)   3:24.22 (1:07.30)   4:27.35 (1:03.13)
  3 Morton, Judy L            75 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:54.41    5:31.93    6  
                1:15.40   2:39.82 (1:24.42)   4:09.59 (1:29.77)   5:31.93 (1:22.34)
  4 Wivell, Toni M            77 Tuolumne County-38   6:11.96    6:13.10    5  
                1:33.59   3:08.83 (1:35.24)   4:41.67 (1:32.84)   6:13.10 (1:31.43)
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 43.95    3/6/2010 Shoko Yonezawa, JPN                          
        NATL: N 51.55   8/15/2008 Ann Hirsch                                   
     PACIFIC: P 51.55  12/31/2008 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaffe, Kristin N          76 Skyline Masters-48     51.92      53.97    9  
  2 Munn, Susan L             76 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:00.00      59.54    7  
  3 Haworth, Joyce M          77 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:06.88    1:08.16    6  
  4 Fasbender, Alice J        76 San Mateo Master-38  1:40.00    1:35.87    5  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:38.81    3/6/2010 Shoko Yonezawa, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:50.28   8/10/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
     PACIFIC: P 1:50.28  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaffe, Kristin N          76 Skyline Masters-48   2:01.24    2:10.73    9  
                1:01.97   2:10.73 (1:08.76)                                        
  2 Haworth, Joyce M          77 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:31.80    2:30.32    7  
                1:11.74   2:30.32 (1:18.58)                                        
  3 Fasbender, Alice J        76 San Mateo Master-38  3:40.00    3:21.36    6  
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:41.53    3/7/2010 Shoko Yonezawa, JPN                        
        NATL: N 3:56.14   8/10/2013 Anne Williams                              
     PACIFIC: P 3:59.30  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaffe, Kristin N          76 Skyline Masters-48   4:35.79    4:38.23    9  
                1:05.87   2:18.02 (1:12.15)   3:29.36 (1:11.34)   4:38.23 (1:08.87)
  2 Haworth, Joyce M          77 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:22.54    5:24.53    7  
                1:16.34   2:40.13 (1:23.79)   4:03.38 (1:23.25)   5:24.53 (1:21.15)
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 41.54   7/15/2013 Harumi Sugimoto, JPN                         
        NATL: N 44.95    8/1/2004 Gail Roper                                   
     PACIFIC: P 54.43  12/31/2004 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, Judy L            75 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:44.53    1:37.60    9  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:47.40   4/22/2007 Judie Oliver, CAN                          
        NATL: N 1:54.14    8/1/2004 Gail Roper                                 
     PACIFIC: P 1:58.90  12/31/2004 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, Judy L            75 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:33.36    3:30.88    9  
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:03.55    6/9/2004 Sylvia Neuhauser, AUT                      
        NATL: N 4:10.69   6/24/2001 June Krauser                               
     PACIFIC: P 4:29.94  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, Judy L            75 Walnut Creek Mas-38  7:31.10    7:16.91    9  
                                3:30.00 ( )   7:16.91 (3:46.91)                    
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:32.94   7/15/2013 Yoshiko Osaki, JPN                         
        NATL: N 3:48.59   6/24/2001 June Krauser                               
     PACIFIC: P 3:57.16  12/31/2008 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             76 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  4:20.00    4:22.64    9  
                1:04.95   2:16.83 (1:11.88)   4:22.64 (2:05.81)                    
 
Women 75-79 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 7:39.96    3/3/2006 Jane Asher, GBR                            
        NATL: N 7:51.71   6/10/2001 June Krauser                               
     PACIFIC: P 8:10.16  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, Judy L            75 Walnut Creek Mas-38 14:20.75   13:54.32    9  
                1:35.88   3:26.73 (1:50.85)   4:53.77 (1:27.04)   6:24.18 (1:30.41)
      8:41.67 (2:17.49)  11:04.05 (2:22.38)  12:25.07 (1:21.02)  13:54.32 (1:29.25)
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 37.61    5/5/2012 Jane Asher, GBR                              
        NATL: N 38.64    3/7/2009 Gail Roper                                   
     PACIFIC: P 42.29  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann                  80 Menlo Masters Ak-38    55.00      49.32    9  
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:24.18   6/19/2011 Jane Asher, GBR                            
        NATL: N 1:27.55    3/7/2009 Gail Roper                                 
     PACIFIC: P 1:37.78  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bensu, Janet L            82 University of Sa-38  2:24.42    2:22.93    9  
                1:08.12   2:22.93 (1:14.81)                                        
  2 Robben, Barbara           80 Unattached PC-38     2:15.00    2:29.89    7  
                1:10.31   2:29.89 (1:19.58)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:07.40    3/5/2011 Jane Asher, GBR                            
        NATL: N 3:27.26   6/10/2007 Jean Troy                                  
     PACIFIC: P 3:37.14  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             83 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:25.00    4:07.99    9  
                  57.63   2:01.21 (1:03.58)   3:05.90 (1:04.69)   4:07.99 (1:02.09)
  2 Bensu, Janet L            82 University of Sa-38  5:04.34    5:11.79    7  
                1:10.40   2:29.62 (1:19.22)   3:50.46 (1:20.84)   5:11.79 (1:21.33)
  3 Lambertson, Ann M         84 San Mateo Master-38  5:40.00    5:50.57    6  
                1:18.04   2:50.18 (1:32.14)   4:21.07 (1:30.89)   5:50.57 (1:29.50)
 
Women 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 6:39.90    5/5/2012 Jane Asher, GBR                            
        NATL: N 7:24.53   6/10/2007 Jean Troy                                  
     PACIFIC: P 7:38.37  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bensu, Janet L            82 University of Sa-38 10:26.29   10:26.56    9  
                1:10.61   2:27.46 (1:16.85)   3:47.50 (1:20.04)   5:08.12 (1:20.62)
      6:29.24 (1:21.12)   7:50.45 (1:21.21)   9:09.25 (1:18.80)  10:26.56 (1:17.31)
 
Women 80-84 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 13:51.21   1/29/2011 Jane Asher, GBR                           
        NATL: N 15:12.94   7/15/2007 Jean Troy                                 
     PACIFIC: P 15:21.62  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             83 Walnut Creek Mas-38 19:00.00   18:19.78    9  
                3:16.08   4:26.15 (1:10.07)   5:34.09 (1:07.94)   6:42.83 (1:08.74)
      7:52.49 (1:09.66)   9:02.06 (1:09.57)  10:12.17 (1:10.11)  11:23.27 (1:11.10)
     14:51.68 (3:28.41)  16:01.95 (1:10.27)  17:12.80 (1:10.85)  18:19.78 (1:06.98)
  2 Bensu, Janet L            82 University of Sa-38 21:32.16   21:50.42    7  
                                2:32.11 ( )   3:54.80 (1:22.69)   5:14.76 (1:19.96)
      6:38.61 (1:23.85)   7:58.78 (1:20.17)   9:24.45 (1:25.67)  10:45.61 (1:21.16)
     12:12.12 (1:26.51)  13:34.31 (1:22.19)  15:00.70 (1:26.39)  16:22.94 (1:22.24)
     17:46.89 (1:23.95)  19:08.16 (1:21.27)  20:30.65 (1:22.49)  21:50.42 (1:19.77)
 
Women 80-84 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29:35.03   8/18/2002 Margery Meyer, USA                        
        NATL: N 29:04.81   7/15/2007 Jean Troy                                 
     PACIFIC: P 29:35.03  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bensu, Janet L            82 University of Sa-38 40:52.54   40:55.37    9  
                1:08.92   2:27.18 (1:18.26)   3:47.26 (1:20.08)   5:10.81 (1:23.55)
      6:32.50 (1:21.69)   7:54.03 (1:21.53)   9:14.18 (1:20.15)  10:35.34 (1:21.16)
     11:58.02 (1:22.68)  13:20.19 (1:22.17)  14:43.07 (1:22.88)  16:05.14 (1:22.07)
     17:29.01 (1:23.87)  18:51.38 (1:22.37)  20:14.33 (1:22.95)  21:35.94 (1:21.61)
     22:58.81 (1:22.87)  24:20.95 (1:22.14)  25:42.41 (1:21.46)  27:04.18 (1:21.77)
     28:28.95 (1:24.77)  29:51.38 (1:22.43)  31:14.26 (1:22.88)  32:38.41 (1:24.15)
     34:02.95 (1:24.54)  35:26.46 (1:23.51)  36:50.68 (1:24.22)  38:12.46 (1:21.78)
     39:34.55 (1:22.09)  40:55.37 (1:20.82)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 46.39   3/29/2002 Bunny Cederlund, USA                         
        NATL: N 46.39   3/29/2002 Bunny Cederlund                              
     PACIFIC: P 49.48  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann                  80 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:05.00      58.26    9  
  2 Barry, Marty              82 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:16.57    1:16.71    7  
  3 Lambertson, Ann M         84 San Mateo Master-38  1:20.00    1:24.87    6  
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:46.11    5/7/2011 Jane Asher, GBR                            
        NATL: N 1:47.29    8/7/2009 Betty Lorenzi                              
     PACIFIC: P 2:01.67  12/31/1999 Marjorie Sharpe                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bensu, Janet L            82 University of Sa-38  3:00.28    2:54.24    9  
                1:22.91   2:54.24 (1:31.33)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:47.96    5/6/2012 Jane Asher, GBR                            
        NATL: N 3:53.12   3/13/2010 Betty Lorenzi                              
     PACIFIC: P 4:21.88  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bensu, Janet L            82 University of Sa-38  5:44.70    6:14.81    9  
                1:28.65   3:02.23 (1:33.58)   4:38.95 (1:36.72)   6:14.81 (1:35.86)
  2 Lambertson, Ann M         84 San Mateo Master-38  6:13.00    6:20.32    7  
                1:28.73   3:07.04 (1:38.31)   4:45.27 (1:38.23)   6:20.32 (1:35.05)
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 48.36   3/16/2013 Eliane Pellis, BEL                           
        NATL: N 53.40    8/4/2011 Ann Hirsch                                   
     PACIFIC: P 53.40  12/31/2011 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             83 Walnut Creek Mas-38    58.00    1:03.59    9  
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:50.05   3/16/2013 Eliane Pellis, BEL                         
        NATL: N 1:57.17    8/5/2011 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             83 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:15.00    2:12.05    9  
                1:03.29   2:12.05 (1:08.76)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:05.52    5/4/2012 A.Van Obberghen, BEL                       
        NATL: N 4:17.64   7/10/2011 Ann Hirsch                                 
     PACIFIC: P 4:17.64  12/31/2011 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             83 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:50.00    4:59.49    9  
                1:11.02   2:28.32 (1:17.30)   3:44.75 (1:16.43)   4:59.49 (1:14.74)
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 46.21   6/17/2011 Jane Asher, GBR                              
        NATL: N 47.37    3/7/2009 Gail Roper                                   
     PACIFIC: P 57.63  12/31/2012 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             83 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:03.00    1:15.68    9  
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:54.07    5/7/2011 Jane Asher, GBR                            
        NATL: N 4:18.27   7/10/2011 Ann Hirsch                                 
     PACIFIC: P 4:18.27  12/31/2011 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             83 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:50.00    5:04.65    9  
                                                    3:58.67 ( )   5:04.65 (1:05.98)
 
Women 85-89 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 44.70   3/25/2006 Olga Johnson, NZL                            
        NATL: N 44.97   7/15/2012 Jean Troy                                    
     PACIFIC: P 46.72  12/31/2009 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Margaret S      86 University of Sa-38  1:11.00    1:16.49    9  
  2 Damele, Yvonne A          86 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:10.00    1:35.74    7  
 
Women 85-89 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 51.81    7/7/2012 Betty Lorenzi, USA                           
        NATL: N 51.81    7/7/2012 Betty Lorenzi                                
     PACIFIC: P 58.34  12/31/2008 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Margaret S      86 University of Sa-38  1:30.00    1:31.63    9  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.78    7/1/2012 Josh Schneider                               
     PACIFIC: P 23.82  12/31/2008 John McCallen                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Alex             24 San Mateo Master-38    25.50      25.44    8  
  1 Tan, Kawei                19 San Mateo Master-38    25.00      25.44    8  
  3 Navarro, Evan             20 San Mateo Master-38    26.40      25.70    6  
  4 Arms, Steven T            23 San Mateo Master-38    26.00      25.92    5  
  5 Koo, Derek                21 San Mateo Master-38    25.59      25.98    4  
  6 Abruzzini, Jacob          22 Tri Valley Maste-38    30.00      26.83    3  
  7 Wilson, Davis L           20 University of Sa-38    26.63      27.98    2  
  8 Jacobs, Trevor W          21 San Mateo Master-38    28.30      28.18    1  
  9 Weiss, Sam M              20 University of Sa-38    30.00      29.13  
 10 Stompe, Michael D         20 Rolling Hills Mu-38    33.00      33.88  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.37   6/28/2012 Josh Schneider                               
     PACIFIC: P 53.35    8/7/2013 Kevin Ferguson                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Alex             24 San Mateo Master-38    55.00      54.71    9  
                  26.58       54.71 (28.13)                                        
  2 Koo, Derek                21 San Mateo Master-38    56.43      56.98    7  
                  27.92       56.98 (29.06)                                        
  3 Navarro, Evan             20 San Mateo Master-38    56.63      57.15    6  
                  27.72       57.15 (29.43)                                        
  4 Heinsma, Steven R         20 East Bay Bat Ray-38  1:01.80    1:02.47    5  
                  30.10     1:02.47 (32.37)                                        
  5 Weiss, Sam M              20 University of Sa-38  1:02.00    1:02.73    4  
                  30.21     1:02.73 (32.52)                                        
  6 Andaluz, Al               23 San Mateo Master-38    58.00    1:02.79    3  
                  29.52     1:02.79 (33.27)                                        
  7 Wilson, Davis L           20 University of Sa-38    57.77    1:03.76    2  
                  29.56     1:03.76 (34.20)                                        
  8 Gerry, Benjie M           24 San Mateo Master-38  1:05.00    1:04.76    1  
                  30.71     1:04.76 (34.05)                                        
  9 Lucero, Eric              21 San Mateo Master-38  1:15.00    1:09.04  
                  34.53     1:09.04 (34.51)                                        
 10 Koo, Anthony              24 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:30.00    1:12.17  
                  33.25     1:12.17 (38.92)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:52.74   8/16/1998 Joe Tristan                                
     PACIFIC: P 1:56.99  12/31/1989 Tony Batis                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzini, Jacob          22 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:20.00    2:14.54    9  
                  31.43     1:05.79 (34.36)     1:40.57 (34.78)     2:14.54 (33.97)
  2 Weiss, Sam M              20 University of Sa-38  2:12.00    2:20.82    7  
                  30.88     1:05.47 (34.59)     1:43.09 (37.62)     2:20.82 (37.73)
  3 Cheung, Hoi K             18 University of Sa-38  3:15.00    2:40.56    6  
                  34.34     1:14.88 (40.54)     1:57.26 (42.38)     2:40.56 (43.30)
  4 Stompe, Michael D         20 Rolling Hills Mu-38  3:00.00    2:57.25    5  
                  39.97     1:26.19 (46.22)     2:14.30 (48.11)     2:57.25 (42.95)
 
Men 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:04.68   8/13/2007 Hyun Seung Lee                             
     PACIFIC: P 4:08.73  12/31/1995 Brad Winsor                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Sam M              20 University of Sa-38  4:50.00    5:06.24    9  
                  31.84     1:08.18 (36.34)     1:46.44 (38.26)     2:26.62 (40.18)
        3:06.40 (39.78)     3:47.24 (40.84)     4:26.66 (39.42)     5:06.24 (39.58)
 
Men 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:44.94   8/19/2007 Peter Galan                                
     PACIFIC: P 8:47.65  12/31/1995 Brad Winsor                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Bryant N          19 San Mateo Master-38  9:30.00    9:20.23    9  
                  32.15     1:06.65 (34.50)     1:42.24 (35.59)     2:17.50 (35.26)
        2:53.25 (35.75)     3:28.86 (35.61)     4:04.86 (36.00)     4:40.65 (35.79)
        5:15.98 (35.33)     5:51.85 (35.87)     6:27.38 (35.53)     7:02.75 (35.37)
        7:38.05 (35.30)     8:12.40 (34.35)     8:47.37 (34.97)     9:20.23 (32.86)
  2 Thomas, Michael           22 Los Altos Mounta-38 10:16.00   10:36.22    7  
                  26.32     1:13.62 (47.30)     1:54.72 (41.10)     2:35.94 (41.22)
        3:17.84 (41.90)     3:59.36 (41.52)     4:40.20 (40.84)     5:20.60 (40.40)
        6:01.77 (41.17)     6:42.30 (40.53)     7:13.90 (31.60)     8:03.26 (49.36)
        8:43.38 (40.12)     9:23.28 (39.90)     9:55.22 (31.94)    10:36.22 (41.00)
 
Men 18-24 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:58.37    8/7/2013 Jacob Jezek                               
     PACIFIC: P 17:12.53  12/31/1995 Brad Winsor                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rennspiess, Erik          23 San Mateo Master-38 20:00.00   18:44.12    9  
                  33.91     1:11.60 (37.69)     1:40.35 (28.75)     2:29.24 (48.89)
        3:07.31 (38.07)     3:46.44 (39.13)     4:24.74 (38.30)     5:02.71 (37.97)
        5:41.00 (38.29)     6:19.55 (38.55)     6:57.32 (37.77)     7:35.77 (38.45)
        8:13.36 (37.59)     8:51.13 (37.77)     9:28.72 (37.59)    10:06.21 (37.49)
       10:43.57 (37.36)    11:21.31 (37.74)    11:58.48 (37.17)    12:35.47 (36.99)
       13:12.73 (37.26)    13:49.97 (37.24)    14:26.82 (36.85)    15:03.70 (36.88)
       15:40.62 (36.92)    16:17.65 (37.03)    16:54.76 (37.11)    17:32.02 (37.26)
       18:08.73 (36.71)    18:44.12 (35.39)                                        
  2 Cheung, Hoi K             18 University of Sa-38 34:00.00   25:32.77    7  
                  39.10     1:28.63 (49.53)     2:17.08 (48.45)     3:08.20 (51.12)
        3:56.60 (48.40)     4:47.59 (50.99)     5:37.94 (50.35)     6:30.89 (52.95)
        7:22.05 (51.16)     8:12.40 (50.35)     9:03.87 (51.47)     9:55.93 (52.06)
       10:48.21 (52.28)    11:42.22 (54.01)    12:34.89 (52.67)    13:28.26 (53.37)
       14:22.37 (54.11)    15:16.16 (53.79)    16:08.63 (52.47)    17:00.58 (51.95)
       17:53.36 (52.78)    18:44.70 (51.34)    19:38.82 (54.12)    20:29.88 (51.06)
       21:21.82 (51.94)    22:13.72 (51.90)    23:06.56 (52.84)    23:57.17 (50.61)
       24:45.95 (48.78)    25:32.77 (46.82)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.91   8/15/2005 Dave Rollins                                 
     PACIFIC: P 27.51  12/31/2008 John McCallen                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arms, Steven T            23 San Mateo Master-38    30.00      30.35    9  
  2 Koo, Derek                21 San Mateo Master-38    30.78      31.15    7  
  3 Abruzzini, Jacob          22 Tri Valley Maste-38    35.00      31.25    6  
  4 Thomas, Michael           22 Los Altos Mounta-38    32.61      33.72    5  
  5 Posey, Erik B             21 Menlo Masters Ak-38    38.44      34.95    4  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   53.61   6/27/2012 Eugene Godsoe                              
     PACIFIC: P 1:02.56  12/31/2000 Brett Anderson                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koo, Derek                21 San Mateo Master-38  1:05.69    1:06.08    9  
                  32.54     1:06.08 (33.54)                                        
  2 Arms, Steven T            23 San Mateo Master-38  1:05.00    1:06.84    7  
                  32.00     1:06.84 (34.84)                                        
  3 Heinsma, Steven R         20 East Bay Bat Ray-38  1:15.40    1:13.30    6  
                  35.41     1:13.30 (37.89)                                        
  4 Koo, Anthony              24 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:40.00    1:35.11    5  
                  45.90     1:35.11 (49.21)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.63   8/11/2010 Vicente Andrade                            
     PACIFIC: P 2:18.61  12/31/2004 Matthew Roper                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzini, Jacob          22 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:35.00    2:30.05    9  
                                1:13.49 ( )   2:30.05 (1:16.56)                    
  2 Thomas, Michael           22 Los Altos Mounta-38  2:30.51    2:34.10    7  
                  36.22     1:15.76 (39.54)     1:55.52 (39.76)     2:34.10 (38.58)
  3 Wilson, Davis L           20 University of Sa-38  2:34.61    2:40.37    6  
                  37.52     1:18.48 (40.96)     1:59.76 (41.28)     2:40.37 (40.61)
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.87   8/15/2005 Dave Rollins                                 
     PACIFIC: P 30.60  12/31/2008 Ricky Eddy                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andaluz, Al               23 San Mateo Master-38    34.00      32.68    9  
  2 Tan, Kawei                19 San Mateo Master-38    40.00      34.14    7  
  3 Stogner, Corey            24 Quick Silver Swi-38    38.00      36.19    6  
  4 Cheung, Hoi K             18 University of Sa-38    35.00      36.77    5  
  5 Lucero, Eric              21 San Mateo Master-38    45.00      40.51    4  
  6 Koo, Anthony              24 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:00.00      40.56    3  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.41   6/25/2012 Elliot Keefer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Alex             24 San Mateo Master-38  1:13.00    1:10.13    9  
                  33.61     1:10.13 (36.52)                                        
  2 Andaluz, Al               23 San Mateo Master-38  1:13.00    1:14.36    7  
                  36.08     1:14.36 (38.28)                                        
  3 Arms, Steven T            23 San Mateo Master-38  1:12.00    1:15.79    6  
                  34.82     1:15.79 (40.97)                                        
  4 Cheung, Hoi K             18 University of Sa-38  1:20.00    1:24.50    5  
                  38.88     1:24.50 (45.62)                                        
  5 Weiss, Sam M              20 University of Sa-38  1:15.00    1:30.54    4  
                  41.34     1:30.54 (49.20)                                        
  6 Lucero, Eric              21 San Mateo Master-38  1:35.00    1:32.66    3  
                  43.74     1:32.66 (48.92)                                        
  7 Stompe, Michael D         20 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:26.00    1:37.52    2  
                  43.65     1:37.52 (53.87)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:11.10   6/29/2012 Elliot Keefer                              
     PACIFIC: P 2:18.83  12/31/2012 BJ Johnson                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andaluz, Al               23 San Mateo Master-38  2:30.00    2:51.61    9  
                  39.04     1:20.83 (41.79)     2:05.62 (44.79)     2:51.61 (45.99)
  2 Thomas, Michael           22 Los Altos Mounta-38  2:54.00    3:10.60    7  
                  42.62     1:32.42 (49.80)     2:21.87 (49.45)     3:10.60 (48.73)
  3 Cheung, Hoi K             18 University of Sa-38  3:30.00    3:13.31    6  
                  41.25     1:31.06 (49.81)     2:22.69 (51.63)     3:13.31 (50.62)
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.83   7/23/2009 Noah Copeland                                
     PACIFIC: P 25.48  12/31/2008 John McCallen                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oto, Masa                 22 San Mateo Master-38    27.00      26.72    9  
  2 Thomas, Michael           22 Los Altos Mounta-38    28.38      28.27    7  
  3 Weiss, Sam M              20 University of Sa-38    30.00      31.83    6  
  4 Gerry, Benjie M           24 San Mateo Master-38    40.00      31.85    5  
  5 Heinsma, Steven R         20 East Bay Bat Ray-38    33.41      32.75    4  
  6 Koo, Anthony              24 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:00.00      38.58    3  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.47   6/30/2012 Eugene Godsoe                                
     PACIFIC: P 57.10  12/31/1995 Brad Budney                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oto, Masa                 22 San Mateo Master-38  1:00.00      59.51    9  
                  27.96       59.51 (31.55)                                        
  2 Jacobs, Bryant N          19 San Mateo Master-38  1:02.00    1:00.91    7  
                  29.09     1:00.91 (31.82)                                        
  3 Rennspiess, Erik          23 San Mateo Master-38  1:10.00    1:01.55    6  
                  30.10     1:01.55 (31.45)                                        
  4 Koo, Derek                21 San Mateo Master-38  1:10.00    1:04.87    5  
                  30.38     1:04.87 (34.49)                                        
  5 Cheung, Hoi K             18 University of Sa-38  1:20.00    1:26.50    4  
                  38.65     1:26.50 (47.85)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.62   8/13/2007 Hyun Seung Lee                             
     PACIFIC: P 2:09.42  12/31/2009 Jason Korotkin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Michael           22 Los Altos Mounta-38  2:28.00    2:48.80    9  
                  35.01     1:17.94 (42.93)     2:03.01 (45.07)     2:48.80 (45.79)
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.30   8/15/2005 Dave Rollins                               
     PACIFIC: P 2:13.43  12/31/2009 Jason Korotkin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Davis L           20 University of Sa-38  2:20.92    2:34.80    9  
                  31.91     1:14.10 (42.19)     2:01.54 (47.44)     2:34.80 (33.26)
  2 Heinsma, Steven R         20 East Bay Bat Ray-38  2:44.43    2:43.03    7  
                  34.88     1:18.19 (43.31)     2:06.24 (48.05)     2:43.03 (36.79)
 
Men 18-24 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:44.53   8/21/2010 Peter Galan                                
     PACIFIC: P 4:48.56  12/31/1992 Greg Mackem                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheung, Hoi K             18 University of Sa-38 10:00.00    7:13.57    9  
                  40.55     1:35.72 (55.17)     2:34.47 (58.75)     3:28.04 (53.57)
        4:22.63 (54.59)     5:20.63 (58.00)     6:12.86 (52.23)   7:13.57 (1:00.71)
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 22.59   8/28/1983 Kevin Deforrest, USA                         
        NATL: N 22.59   8/28/1983 Kevin Deforrest                              
     PACIFIC: P 23.77  12/31/2008 Trent Holsman                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Chi                26 San Francisco Ts-38    26.50      25.31    9  
  2 Wang, Jackson Z           27 University of Sa-38    25.10      25.38    7  
  3 Boehringer, Karl G        28 University of Sa-38    26.28      25.45    6  
  4 Yabar, Alonso             28 Walnut Creek Mas-38    24.80      25.53    5  
  5 Vizcarra, Nathan          27 University of Sa-38    25.00      25.59    4  
  6 Taylor, Jonathan B        26 The Olympic Club-38    25.00      25.73    3  
  7 Bower, Kenny G            26 The Olympic Club-38    24.65      25.98    2  
  8 Sanchez, Carlos F         28 San Mateo Master-38    25.90      26.38    1  
  9 Eilath, Adam D            27 University of Sa-38    25.23      26.67  
 10 Leskur, Luka              25 University of Sa-38    26.00      26.87  
 11 Friel, Daniel             27 San Francisco Ts-38    28.00      27.25  
 12 Tompkins, Eric            26 San Mateo Master-38    27.00      29.28  
 13 Nikzad, Ariel F           29 Unattached PC-38       28.00      30.42  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 50.45    6/7/2013 Matthew McGinnis, USA                        
        NATL: N 50.45    6/7/2013 Matthew McGinnis                             
     PACIFIC: P 52.64  12/31/1989 David Lundberg                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Carlos F         28 San Mateo Master-38    55.00      54.84    9  
                  26.57       54.84 (28.27)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:51.39   7/13/2013 Adam Ritter, USA                           
        NATL: N 1:50.69   6/26/2013 Alex Wold                                  
     PACIFIC: P 1:50.69   6/25/2013 Alex Wold                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Carlos F         28 San Mateo Master-38  1:59.67    2:01.76    9  
                  28.73       59.58 (30.85)     1:30.60 (31.02)     2:01.76 (31.16)
  2 Eilath, Adam D            27 University of Sa-38  2:04.23    2:07.15    7  
                  28.97     1:00.52 (31.55)     1:33.22 (32.70)     2:07.15 (33.93)
  3 Zhang, Chi                26 San Francisco Ts-38  2:17.00    2:18.06    6  
                  30.28     1:04.52 (34.24)     1:41.94 (37.42)     2:18.06 (36.12)
  4 Nikzad, Ariel F           29 Unattached PC-38     2:10.00    2:31.57    5  
                  33.67     1:10.95 (37.28)     1:50.64 (39.69)     2:31.57 (40.93)
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:00.98   8/18/2002 Honza Vitazka, USA                         
        NATL: N 3:55.01   6/28/2013 Alex Wold                                  
     PACIFIC: P 4:05.99  12/31/1994 Chip Hobson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Carlos F         28 San Mateo Master-38  4:18.00    4:30.81    9  
                                1:02.22 ( )     1:47.51 (45.29)     2:10.85 (23.34)
        2:45.77 (34.92)     3:21.30 (35.53)     3:56.98 (35.68)     4:30.81 (33.83)
  2 Eilath, Adam D            27 University of Sa-38  4:25.62    4:37.87    7  
                  29.98     1:02.97 (32.99)     1:37.46 (34.49)     2:13.45 (35.99)
        2:49.63 (36.18)     3:26.22 (36.59)     4:03.08 (36.86)     4:37.87 (34.79)
 
Men 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:24.67   6/29/1997 Alex Kostich, USA                          
        NATL: N 8:24.67   6/29/1997 Alex Kostich                               
     PACIFIC: P 8:35.91  12/31/1994 Chip Hobson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litvak, Igor              29 University of Sa-38 12:30.00   13:55.64    9  
                  47.64     1:37.22 (49.58)     2:28.95 (51.73)     3:20.41 (51.46)
        4:13.09 (52.68)     5:07.19 (54.10)     6:00.30 (53.11)     6:53.75 (53.45)
        7:48.30 (54.55)     8:42.04 (53.74)     9:37.28 (55.24)    10:30.18 (52.90)
       11:24.16 (53.98)    12:16.19 (52.03)    13:07.28 (51.09)    13:55.64 (48.36)
 
Men 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 16:13.89   8/10/1997 Alex Kostich, USA                         
        NATL: N 16:13.89   8/10/1997 Alex Kostich                              
     PACIFIC: P 16:28.69  12/31/1987 Cameron Reid                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eilath, Adam D            27 University of Sa-38 17:30.00   19:20.17    9  
                                                    1:39.04 ( )     2:15.67 (36.63)
        2:53.29 (37.62)     3:31.11 (37.82)     4:08.87 (37.76)     4:47.50 (38.63)
        5:26.30 (38.80)     6:05.76 (39.46)     6:45.04 (39.28)     7:24.67 (39.63)
        8:04.62 (39.95)     8:44.71 (40.09)     9:24.39 (39.68)    10:03.95 (39.56)
       10:43.51 (39.56)    11:23.21 (39.70)    12:02.84 (39.63)    12:42.70 (39.86)
       13:22.76 (40.06)    14:02.82 (40.06)    14:42.46 (39.64)    15:22.07 (39.61)
       16:01.77 (39.70)    16:41.76 (39.99)    17:21.30 (39.54)    18:01.22 (39.92)
       18:41.32 (40.10)    19:20.17 (38.85)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.18    3/7/2010 Hideaki Aoki, JPN                            
        NATL: N 26.05   5/22/2011 Adam Mania                                   
     PACIFIC: P 27.86  12/31/1984 Bottom Ozier/                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leskur, Luka              25 University of Sa-38    29.00      29.33    9  
  2 Bower, Kenny G            26 The Olympic Club-38    28.65      31.79    7  
  3 Zhang, Chi                26 San Francisco Ts-38    33.00      32.18    6  
  4 Dolar, Kevin I            27 University of Sa-38    35.00      33.85    5  
  5 Prater, Trevor D          28 University of Sa-38    36.12      34.02    4  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   55.87   4/12/2013 Kurt Crosland, NZL                         
        NATL: N   55.15    8/3/2011 Adam Mania                                 
     PACIFIC: P 1:01.30  12/31/1984 Mike Bottom                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Chi                26 San Francisco Ts-38  1:12.00    1:11.24    9  
                  36.16     1:11.24 (35.08)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:03.62   6/11/2012 Chris King, RSA                            
        NATL: N 2:07.57   8/23/1992 John Keppeler                              
     PACIFIC: P 2:19.22  12/31/1980 Randy Whitchurch                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prater, Trevor D          28 University of Sa-38  2:37.80    2:49.64    9  
                  39.29     1:22.44 (43.15)     2:06.55 (44.11)     2:49.64 (43.09)
  2 Dolar, Kevin I            27 University of Sa-38  3:00.00    3:08.84    7  
                  43.50     1:30.20 (46.70)     2:20.15 (49.95)     3:08.84 (48.69)
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.96    8/4/2011 Mark Gangloff, USA                           
        NATL: N 27.96    8/4/2011 Mark Gangloff                                
     PACIFIC: P 29.71  12/31/2008 Gary Marshall                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin I            27 University of Sa-38    35.00      32.38    9  
  2 Zhang, Chi                26 San Francisco Ts-38    35.00      32.50    7  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.18    8/8/2013 C.Burckle, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:00.68   6/28/2013 BJ Johnson                                 
     PACIFIC: P 1:00.68   6/25/2013 BJ Johnson                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Carlos F         28 San Mateo Master-38  1:10.70    1:11.36    9  
                  33.85     1:11.36 (37.51)                                        
  2 Boehringer, Karl G        28 University of Sa-38  1:13.22    1:13.61    7  
                  33.52     1:13.61 (40.09)                                        
  3 Bower, Kenny G            26 The Olympic Club-38  1:15.65    1:16.50    6  
                  34.45     1:16.50 (42.05)                                        
  4 Litvak, Igor              29 University of Sa-38  1:19.00    1:20.54    5  
                  38.70     1:20.54 (41.84)                                        
  5 Dolar, Kevin I            27 University of Sa-38  1:20.00    1:20.59    4  
                  36.74     1:20.59 (43.85)                                        
  6 Nikzad, Ariel F           29 Unattached PC-38     1:15.00    1:24.18    3  
                  39.26     1:24.18 (44.92)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.71   8/16/2008 Kohei Kawamoto, USA                          
        NATL: N 23.71   8/16/2008 Kohei Kawamoto                               
     PACIFIC: P 25.16  12/31/1984 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Chi                26 San Francisco Ts-38    30.00      28.35    9  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 53.09   8/15/2008 Kohei Kawamoto, USA                          
        NATL: N 53.09   8/15/2008 Kohei Kawamoto                               
     PACIFIC: P 56.34  12/31/1984 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jackson Z           27 University of Sa-38  1:00.00    1:02.06    9  
                  28.80     1:02.06 (33.26)                                        
  2 Vizcarra, Nathan          27 University of Sa-38  1:05.00    1:02.91    7  
                  29.81     1:02.91 (33.10)                                        
  3 Taylor, Jonathan B        26 The Olympic Club-38  1:01.50    1:03.00    6  
                  28.63     1:03.00 (34.37)                                        
  4 Eilath, Adam D            27 University of Sa-38  1:02.00    1:03.59    5  
                  30.22     1:03.59 (33.37)                                        
  5 Friel, Daniel             27 San Francisco Ts-38  1:09.00    1:09.28    4  
                  31.66     1:09.28 (37.62)                                        
  6 Litvak, Igor              29 University of Sa-38  1:31.00    1:33.08    3  
                  43.61     1:33.08 (49.47)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:03.26   4/23/2008 Satoshi Toratani, JPN                      
        NATL: N 2:05.76   7/21/2002 Jason Eaddy                                
     PACIFIC: P 2:08.99  12/31/1992 Todd Robinson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eilath, Adam D            27 University of Sa-38  2:22.33    2:23.83    9  
                  31.43     1:06.48 (35.05)     1:43.79 (37.31)     2:23.83 (40.04)
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.40   7/14/2013 Adam Ritter, USA                           
        NATL: N 2:04.40   7/14/2013 Adam Ritter                                
     PACIFIC: P 2:09.21  12/31/1987 Cameron Reid                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eilath, Adam D            27 University of Sa-38  2:23.23    2:27.34    9  
                  30.19     1:09.63 (39.44)     1:55.26 (45.63)     2:27.34 (32.08)
  2 Zhang, Chi                26 San Francisco Ts-38  2:30.00    2:30.18    7  
                  32.44     1:12.39 (39.95)     1:55.19 (42.80)     2:30.18 (34.99)
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:30.05   9/12/2009 Diogo Yabe, BRA                            
        NATL: N 4:20.83   6/27/2013 Alex Wold                                  
     PACIFIC: P 4:20.83   6/25/2013 Alex Wold                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin I            27 University of Sa-38  6:30.00    6:30.54    9  
                  38.79     1:28.34 (49.55)     2:16.36 (48.02)     3:07.13 (50.77)
        3:58.76 (51.63)     4:52.67 (53.91)     5:41.74 (49.07)     6:30.54 (48.80)
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 22.13   7/13/2013 Roland Schoeman, USA                         
        NATL: N 22.13   7/13/2013 Roland Schoeman                              
     PACIFIC: P 23.52  12/31/2009 Scott Greenwood                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    27.25      28.63    9  
  2 Lim, Hubert               33 University of Sa-38    32.00      31.40    7  
  3 Chase, Ryan               33 San Francisco Ts-38    34.96      34.99    6  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 50.84   9/18/2009 S.Kunzelmann, GER                            
        NATL: N 49.63   6/28/2012 Nicholas Brunelli                            
     PACIFIC: P 52.47  12/31/1991 David Lundberg                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krawczyk, Stefan J        30 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:00.10      58.77    9  
                  28.29       58.77 (30.48)                                        
  2 Salles-Cunha, Lucas       34 Quick Silver Swi-38  1:00.36    1:00.27    7  
                  28.98     1:00.27 (31.29)                                        
  3 Greer, Zachary J          32 Almaden Masters-38   1:04.23    1:11.59    6  
                  33.53     1:11.59 (38.06)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:53.15    5/3/2009 Daniel Kowalski, AUS                       
        NATL: N 1:53.46   7/26/2009 Tamas Kerekjarto                           
     PACIFIC: P 1:57.42  12/31/2002 Erik Hochstein                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlz, Jd F               30 Fog City Masters-38  2:05.30    2:01.78    9  
                  27.73       58.87 (31.14)     1:30.58 (31.71)     2:01.78 (31.20)
  2 Timbrell, James M         31 University of Sa-38  4:15.00    2:42.16    7  
                  35.33     1:15.83 (40.50)     1:58.79 (42.96)     2:42.16 (43.37)
  3 Chase, Ryan               33 San Francisco Ts-38  2:53.89    2:51.14    6  
                  38.11     1:20.22 (42.11)     2:05.45 (45.23)     2:51.14 (45.69)
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:58.42    5/2/2009 Daniel Kowalski, AUS                       
        NATL: N 4:05.61   8/11/2002 Erik Hochstein                             
     PACIFIC: P 4:13.54  12/31/1993 Tom Fristoe                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemke, Zebron J           34 Alameda Aquatic-38   5:15.00    4:46.56    9  
                  33.07     1:09.01 (35.94)     1:45.19 (36.18)     2:21.73 (36.54)
        2:58.07 (36.34)     3:34.65 (36.58)     4:11.02 (36.37)     4:46.56 (35.54)
  2 Ahlbach, Gregory W        33 University of Sa-38  5:08.20    5:10.46    7  
                  34.74     1:13.48 (38.74)     1:53.09 (39.61)     2:33.12 (40.03)
        3:12.73 (39.61)     3:52.66 (39.93)     4:32.61 (39.95)     5:10.46 (37.85)
 
Men 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:08.53   3/11/2012 Jan Wolfgarten, GER                        
        NATL: N 8:40.19  11/14/1993 Rowdy Gaines                               
     PACIFIC: P 8:51.23  12/31/1992 Jeff Stiling                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlz, Jd F               30 Fog City Masters-38  9:08.00    9:08.56    9  
                  29.31     1:01.33 (32.02)     1:35.26 (33.93)     2:09.19 (33.93)
        2:43.44 (34.25)     3:18.34 (34.90)     3:53.07 (34.73)     4:28.18 (35.11)
        5:03.48 (35.30)     5:38.47 (34.99)     6:14.03 (35.56)     6:49.35 (35.32)
        7:25.18 (35.83)     8:00.65 (35.47)     8:35.23 (34.58)     9:08.56 (33.33)
 
Men 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 15:25.79   3/11/2012 Jan Wolfgarten, GER                       
        NATL: N 16:36.06   8/22/1993 Bobby Patten                              
     PACIFIC: P 17:10.80  12/31/1982 Randy Williams                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlz, Jd F               30 Fog City Masters-38 17:20.20   17:26.87    9  
                                                    1:34.74 ( )     2:08.67 (33.93)
        2:42.75 (34.08)     3:17.16 (34.41)     3:52.07 (34.91)     4:26.91 (34.84)
        5:01.97 (35.06)     5:36.63 (34.66)     6:11.67 (35.04)     6:46.85 (35.18)
        7:22.28 (35.43)     7:57.56 (35.28)     8:33.09 (35.53)     9:08.18 (35.09)
        9:43.96 (35.78)    10:19.46 (35.50)    10:55.22 (35.76)    11:30.41 (35.19)
       12:06.32 (35.91)    12:41.78 (35.46)    13:18.12 (36.34)    13:53.86 (35.74)
       14:30.00 (36.14)    15:05.25 (35.25)    15:41.41 (36.16)    16:17.49 (36.08)
       16:52.72 (35.23)    17:26.87 (34.15)                                        
  2 Lemke, Zebron J           34 Alameda Aquatic-38  19:13.33   18:49.06    7  
                  34.20     1:11.54 (37.34)     1:49.18 (37.64)     2:27.33 (38.15)
        3:05.54 (38.21)     3:43.87 (38.33)     4:22.03 (38.16)     5:00.05 (38.02)
        5:38.57 (38.52)     6:16.49 (37.92)     6:54.64 (38.15)     7:32.47 (37.83)
        8:10.45 (37.98)     8:48.15 (37.70)     9:26.12 (37.97)    10:04.00 (37.88)
       10:41.66 (37.66)    11:19.33 (37.67)    11:57.01 (37.68)    12:34.84 (37.83)
       13:12.25 (37.41)    13:49.82 (37.57)    14:27.35 (37.53)    15:05.16 (37.81)
       15:42.76 (37.60)    16:20.35 (37.59)    16:58.05 (37.70)    17:35.64 (37.59)
       18:12.99 (37.35)    18:49.06 (36.07)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.02    5/7/2011 Stefan Herbst, GER                           
        NATL: N 25.13   6/27/2013 Adam Mania                                   
     PACIFIC: P 27.26  12/31/1994 Sean Murphy                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    32.33      32.71    9  
  2 Lim, Hubert               33 University of Sa-38    40.00      41.37    7  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 56.55    5/7/2011 Stefan Herbst, GER                           
        NATL: N 55.30   6/28/2013 Adam Mania                                   
     PACIFIC: P 58.66  12/31/1994 Sean Murphy                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krawczyk, Stefan J        30 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:10.35    1:07.40    9  
                  33.72     1:07.40 (33.68)                                        
  2 Roper, Matthew D          33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:08.00    1:09.34    7  
                  33.57     1:09.34 (35.77)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:02.75  11/24/2000 Rogerio Romero, BRA                        
        NATL: N 2:05.62    7/9/1994 Sean Murphy                                
     PACIFIC: P 2:05.62  12/31/1994 Sean Murphy                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:27.00    2:33.54    9  
                                1:14.32 ( )   2:33.54 (1:19.22)                    
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.59  11/26/2009 Carlos Alencar, BRA                          
        NATL: N 27.97   6/27/2013 Mark Gangloff                                
     PACIFIC: P 29.25  12/31/2012 Gary Marshall                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krawczyk, Stefan J        30 Menlo Masters Ak-38    37.50      33.68    9  
  2 Salles-Cunha, Lucas       34 Quick Silver Swi-38    37.00      36.27    7  
  3 Roper, Matthew D          33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    36.50      36.70    6  
  4 Lim, Hubert               33 University of Sa-38    44.15      40.90    5  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.71   6/26/2011 ED Moses, USA                              
        NATL: N 1:00.22   6/25/2012 Mark Gangloff                              
     PACIFIC: P 1:03.59    8/7/2013 Gary Marshall                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Ryan               33 San Francisco Ts-38  1:35.76    1:39.91    9  
                  47.70     1:39.91 (52.21)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:18.04    7/7/2012 Gary Marshall, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:18.04    7/7/2012 Gary Marshall                              
     PACIFIC: P 2:18.04  12/31/2012 Gary Marshall                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salles-Cunha, Lucas       34 Quick Silver Swi-38  3:50.00    3:08.15    9  
                  42.43     1:30.10 (47.67)     2:19.10 (49.00)     3:08.15 (49.05)
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.26   7/13/2013 Roland Schoeman, USA                         
        NATL: N 23.26   7/13/2013 Roland Schoeman                              
     PACIFIC: P 25.31  12/31/1988 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    30.00      29.25    9  
  2 Salles-Cunha, Lucas       34 Quick Silver Swi-38    30.76      29.61    7  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 54.19    8/3/2010 I.Stefan Gherghel, ROU                       
        NATL: N 54.83    7/6/2012 Kevin Doak                                   
     PACIFIC: P 56.64  12/31/1988 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlz, Jd F               30 Fog City Masters-38  1:02.00    1:01.06    9  
                  28.30     1:01.06 (32.76)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:03.76   8/12/2010 Matt Haupt, USA                            
        NATL: N 2:03.76   8/12/2010 Matt Haupt                                 
     PACIFIC: P 2:09.37  12/31/1994 Sean Murphy                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlz, Jd F               30 Fog City Masters-38  2:14.30    2:15.38    9  
                  29.12     1:02.29 (33.17)     1:38.18 (35.89)     2:15.38 (37.20)
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:03.54   5/14/2011 D.Oliveira Yabe, BRA                       
        NATL: N 2:05.52   8/23/2009 Istvan Bathazi                             
     PACIFIC: P 2:09.69  12/31/1991 David Lundberg                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:31.20    2:39.64    9  
                  30.91     1:12.23 (41.32)     2:01.11 (48.88)     2:39.64 (38.53)
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:24.11    3/9/2013 Lukasz Wojt, POL                           
        NATL: N 4:40.22    7/9/1994 Sean Murphy                                
     PACIFIC: P 4:40.22  12/31/1994 Sean Murphy                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlz, Jd F               30 Fog City Masters-38  5:10.70    4:56.69    9  
                  29.24     1:02.90 (33.66)     1:42.03 (39.13)     2:19.92 (37.89)
        3:04.32 (44.40)     3:50.83 (46.51)     4:25.20 (34.37)     4:56.69 (31.49)
  2 Salles-Cunha, Lucas       34 Quick Silver Swi-38  8:00.00    5:57.77    7  
                  31.12     1:10.20 (39.08)     2:02.16 (51.96)     2:53.41 (51.25)
        3:42.87 (49.46)     4:34.68 (51.81)     5:17.27 (42.59)     5:57.77 (40.50)
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 22.76   8/20/2005 Mark Foster, GBR                             
        NATL: N 23.35   6/30/2012 Brian Jacobson                               
     PACIFIC: P 23.95    8/7/2013 Mike Pyle                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Robert H          35 Quick Silver Swi-38    24.50      24.11    9  
  2 Pyle, Mike                39 Stanford Masters-38    24.75      24.68    7  
  3 Cole, David C             39 Unattached PC-38       24.99      25.64    6  
  4 Kiedel, Michael           39 San Mateo Master-38    25.50      26.17    5  
  5 Charland, Rob             39 Haney                  28.50      26.81    4  
  6 Garlie, Michael A         39 San Mateo Master-38    32.18      29.19    3  
  7 Donlon, Kevin H           36 University of Sa-38    31.00      30.08    2  
  8 Mustiazza, Oleg           36 San Mateo Master-38    32.34      31.43    1  
  9 Juarez Martinez, Jorge    39 San Francisco Ts-38    31.46      32.22  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 50.78   9/27/2009 Hideaki Hara, JPN                            
        NATL: N 51.49   7/16/1995 Rowdy Gaines                                 
     PACIFIC: P 53.88  12/31/2008 Michael McWhorter                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            36 Tri Valley Maste-38    57.58      55.58    9  
                  26.78       55.58 (28.80)                                        
  2 Charland, Rob             39 Haney                  58.50      57.88    7  
                  27.87       57.88 (30.01)                                        
  3 Garlie, Michael A         39 San Mateo Master-38  1:06.44    1:02.81    6  
                  30.91     1:02.81 (31.90)                                        
  4 Bogdan, Sander B          36 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:10.00    1:08.04    5  
                  32.40     1:08.04 (35.64)                                        
  5 Gwin, Edward R            39 Quick Silver Swi-38  1:07.00    1:10.97    4  
                  33.41     1:10.97 (37.56)                                        
  6 Mustiazza, Oleg           36 San Mateo Master-38  1:16.30    1:13.16    3  
                  34.90     1:13.16 (38.26)                                        
  7 Bucy, John S              36 University of Sa-38  1:20.00    1:16.43    2  
                  36.67     1:16.43 (39.76)                                        
  8 Hallenbeck, Tim J         37 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:21.00    1:18.88    1  
                  38.22     1:18.88 (40.66)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:52.84    8/6/2006 Vlad Pyshnenko, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:52.84    8/6/2006 Vlad Pyshnenko                             
     PACIFIC: P 1:59.99  12/31/2008 Michael McWhorter                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiedel, Michael           39 San Mateo Master-38  2:03.00    2:01.76    9  
                  28.83       59.52 (30.69)     1:30.75 (31.23)     2:01.76 (31.01)
  2 Charland, Rob             39 Haney                2:10.81    2:09.78    7  
                  28.31     1:00.01 (31.70)     1:33.86 (33.85)     2:09.78 (35.92)
  3 Garlie, Michael A         39 San Mateo Master-38  2:28.86    2:21.21    6  
                  33.06     1:08.34 (35.28)     1:45.16 (36.82)     2:21.21 (36.05)
  4 Raffard, Robin            36 San Mateo Master-38  2:42.00    2:28.10    5  
                  34.30     1:11.41 (37.11)   2:28.10 (1:16.69)                    
  5 Donlon, Kevin H           36 University of Sa-38  2:25.00    2:28.58    4  
                  33.34     1:11.65 (38.31)     1:50.63 (38.98)     2:28.58 (37.95)
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:05.91   3/10/2012 Petar Stoychev, BUL                        
        NATL: N 4:07.64   7/16/1995 Rowdy Gaines                               
     PACIFIC: P 4:16.20  12/31/2000 Dan Veatch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiedel, Michael           39 San Mateo Master-38  4:25.00    4:32.75    9  
                  31.33     1:05.09 (33.76)     1:38.97 (33.88)     2:13.27 (34.30)
        2:48.03 (34.76)     3:22.90 (34.87)     3:58.34 (35.44)     4:32.75 (34.41)
  2 Garlie, Michael A         39 San Mateo Master-38  5:22.87    5:04.19    7  
                  33.17     1:10.06 (36.89)     1:48.64 (38.58)     2:27.74 (39.10)
        3:07.37 (39.63)     3:47.29 (39.92)     4:27.47 (40.18)     5:04.19 (36.72)
 
Men 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:18.44   3/10/2012 Petar Stoychev, BUL                        
        NATL: N 8:38.73  11/12/1995 Rowdy Gaines                               
     PACIFIC: P 8:56.10  12/31/2003 Dan Veatch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlon, Kevin H           36 University of Sa-38 10:40.00   10:51.98    9  
                  36.62     1:16.15 (39.53)     1:57.49 (41.34)     2:38.39 (40.90)
        3:20.05 (41.66)     4:01.97 (41.92)     4:43.95 (41.98)     5:26.12 (42.17)
        6:08.30 (42.18)     6:49.92 (41.62)     7:31.13 (41.21)     8:12.91 (41.78)
        8:53.72 (40.81)     9:34.92 (41.20)    10:15.90 (40.98)    10:51.98 (36.08)
 
Men 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 16:00.04   3/11/2012 Petar Stoychev, BUL                       
        NATL: N 16:32.72   8/14/2008 Christopher Derks                         
     PACIFIC: P 16:59.46  12/31/2001 Dan Veatch                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlon, Kevin H           36 University of Sa-38 21:00.00   20:29.92    9  
                  37.58     1:18.50 (40.92)     1:59.89 (41.39)     2:41.14 (41.25)
        3:22.44 (41.30)     4:04.96 (42.52)     4:45.97 (41.01)     5:27.28 (41.31)
        6:08.75 (41.47)     6:50.39 (41.64)     7:31.40 (41.01)     8:13.09 (41.69)
        8:54.71 (41.62)     9:36.05 (41.34)    10:18.10 (42.05)    11:00.00 (41.90)
       11:41.30 (41.30)    12:22.73 (41.43)    13:03.10 (40.37)    13:43.83 (40.73)
       14:24.69 (40.86)    15:06.11 (41.42)    15:46.90 (40.79)    16:27.81 (40.91)
       17:08.91 (41.10)    17:49.82 (40.91)    18:31.13 (41.31)    19:12.31 (41.18)
       19:52.25 (39.94)    20:29.92 (37.67)                                        
  2 DeBoer, Wil O             39 San Francisco Ts-38 19:00.00   23:02.47    7  
                                                    1:52.56 ( )     2:36.34 (43.78)
        3:17.22 (40.88)     4:07.15 (49.93)     4:51.59 (44.44)     5:38.18 (46.59)
        6:26.24 (48.06)     7:14.39 (48.15)     8:01.05 (46.66)     8:49.07 (48.02)
        9:36.64 (47.57)    10:24.37 (47.73)    11:12.23 (47.86)    12:00.66 (48.43)
       12:48.67 (48.01)    13:37.04 (48.37)    14:25.91 (48.87)    15:14.14 (48.23)
       16:02.93 (48.79)    16:51.39 (48.46)    17:34.67 (43.28)    18:26.57 (51.90)
       19:13.74 (47.17)    20:00.40 (46.66)    20:47.28 (46.88)    21:34.08 (46.80)
       22:19.38 (45.30)    23:02.47 (43.09)                                        
  3 Justus, Ryan K            35 Marcia's Enthusi-38 22:30.00   23:05.79    6  
                  31.87     1:23.49 (51.62)     2:08.51 (45.02)     2:54.13 (45.62)
        3:40.30 (46.17)     4:27.08 (46.78)     5:13.91 (46.83)     6:01.14 (47.23)
        6:47.51 (46.37)     7:34.75 (47.24)     8:14.63 (39.88)     9:09.12 (54.49)
        9:55.70 (46.58)    10:42.82 (47.12)    11:29.44 (46.62)    12:16.21 (46.77)
       13:02.03 (45.82)    13:48.77 (46.74)  16:09.54 (2:20.77)    16:56.55 (47.01)
       17:43.39 (46.84)    18:30.11 (46.72)    19:16.93 (46.82)    20:03.71 (46.78)
       20:49.96 (46.25)    21:36.51 (46.55)    22:18.22 (41.71)    23:14.98 (56.76)
           23:05.79 ( )                                                            
  4 Lambert, Chris            36 University of Sa-38 24:00.00   24:52.00    5  
                  40.71     1:24.54 (43.83)     2:10.15 (45.61)     2:57.35 (47.20)
        3:44.31 (46.96)     4:32.42 (48.11)     5:20.31 (47.89)     6:09.14 (48.83)
        6:57.91 (48.77)     7:47.30 (49.39)     8:36.77 (49.47)     9:26.45 (49.68)
       10:15.71 (49.26)    11:06.26 (50.55)    11:56.23 (49.97)    12:48.06 (51.83)
       13:38.54 (50.48)    14:29.53 (50.99)    15:20.51 (50.98)    16:12.18 (51.67)
       17:02.98 (50.80)    17:55.37 (52.39)    18:46.67 (51.30)    19:39.19 (52.52)
       20:31.89 (52.70)    21:23.78 (51.89)    22:16.60 (52.82)    23:09.58 (52.98)
       24:00.51 (50.93)    24:52.00 (51.49)                                        
  5 Mustiazza, Oleg           36 San Mateo Master-38 27:11.81   25:07.70    4  
                  44.14     1:31.73 (47.59)     2:21.03 (49.30)     3:11.36 (50.33)
        4:01.21 (49.85)     4:51.12 (49.91)     5:41.72 (50.60)     6:32.40 (50.68)
        7:22.71 (50.31)     8:13.10 (50.39)     9:03.82 (50.72)     9:54.94 (51.12)
       10:45.86 (50.92)    11:36.99 (51.13)    12:26.93 (49.94)    13:18.02 (51.09)
       14:09.36 (51.34)    15:00.69 (51.33)    15:51.95 (51.26)    16:43.97 (52.02)
       17:35.13 (51.16)    18:26.37 (51.24)    19:17.36 (50.99)    20:07.72 (50.36)
       20:58.00 (50.28)    21:48.69 (50.69)    22:38.76 (50.07)    23:30.21 (51.45)
       24:19.91 (49.70)    25:07.70 (47.79)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.99    3/9/2013 Stev Theloke, GER                            
        NATL: N 27.03    8/8/2009 Edilson Silva                                
     PACIFIC: P 27.68  12/31/2006 Rick Gould                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, David C             39 Unattached PC-38       29.99      29.95    9  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   59.04    9/6/2013 Stev Theloke, GER                          
        NATL: N   59.18   8/10/2006 Michael Ross                               
     PACIFIC: P 1:00.00  12/31/2006 Rick Gould                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gwin, Edward R            39 Quick Silver Swi-38  1:25.84    1:27.88    9  
                  43.84     1:27.88 (44.04)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.47  10/24/2009 Vladislav Bragin, RUS                        
        NATL: N 28.53   5/25/2009 Jeff Commings                                
     PACIFIC: P 30.47  12/31/1998 Daavid Lundberg                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charland, Rob             39 Haney                  32.93      32.40    9  
  2 Bogdan, Sander B          36 Tri Valley Maste-38    36.00      33.08    7  
  3 Mustiazza, Oleg           36 San Mateo Master-38    43.99      44.26    5.5
  3 Hallenbeck, Tim J         37 Burlingame Aquat-38    50.00      44.26    5.5
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.72  10/25/2009 Vladislav Bragin, RUS                      
        NATL: N 1:03.76   7/14/2013 Jeff Commings                              
     PACIFIC: P 1:07.52  12/31/1998 David Lundberg                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charland, Rob             39 Haney                1:12.20    1:11.16    9  
                  33.68     1:11.16 (37.48)                                        
  2 Mustiazza, Oleg           36 San Mateo Master-38  1:40.98    1:40.98    7  
                  45.23     1:40.98 (55.75)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:20.29    6/5/2004 Nick Gillingham, GBR                       
        NATL: N 2:20.34    8/6/2011 Steve West                                 
     PACIFIC: P 2:27.55  12/31/2006 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charland, Rob             39 Haney                2:38.80    2:37.01    9  
                  35.84                             1:55.31 ( )     2:37.01 (41.70)
  2 Bogdan, Sander B          36 Tri Valley Maste-38  3:00.00    2:47.52    7  
                  36.56     1:19.47 (42.91)     2:03.81 (44.34)     2:47.52 (43.71)
  3 Hallenbeck, Tim J         37 Burlingame Aquat-38  3:35.00    3:27.32    6  
                  46.60     1:40.13 (53.53)     2:34.98 (54.85)     3:27.32 (52.34)
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.69   3/17/2012 Ryk Neethling, RSA                           
        NATL: N 25.00   8/18/2002 Wade King                                    
     PACIFIC: P 25.93  12/31/1993 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            36 Tri Valley Maste-38    26.59      25.77P   9  
  2 Kiedel, Michael           39 San Mateo Master-38    27.80      27.99    7  
  3 Matsumura, Naoki          37 Santa Clara Swim-38    29.91      30.39    6  
  4 Bogdan, Sander B          36 Tri Valley Maste-38    34.00      31.21    5  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 55.84    3/8/2009 Eiji Nomura, JPN                             
        NATL: N 56.07   8/15/2004 Michael Ross                                 
     PACIFIC: P 58.06  12/31/1993 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiedel, Michael           39 San Mateo Master-38  1:02.00    1:02.03    9  
                  29.10     1:02.03 (32.93)                                        
  2 Matsumura, Naoki          37 Santa Clara Swim-38  1:10.00    1:10.08    7  
                  33.44     1:10.08 (36.64)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:06.74   6/27/1996 Jeff Stuart, USA                           
        NATL: N 2:06.74   6/27/1996 Jeffrey Stuart                             
     PACIFIC: P 2:14.12  12/31/2006 Rick Gould                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gwin, Edward R            39 Quick Silver Swi-38  2:58.00    3:37.06    9  
                  41.57     1:32.05 (50.48)   2:33.96 (1:01.91)   3:37.06 (1:03.10)
  2 Bucy, John S              36 University of Sa-38  3:39.66    3:42.88    7  
                  49.19     1:47.22 (58.03)     2:46.66 (59.44)     3:42.88 (56.22)
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:08.19    8/3/2002 Ron Karnaugh, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:05.64   12/7/2002 Ronald Karnaugh                            
     PACIFIC: P 2:14.87  12/31/2009 Derek Guffey                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiedel, Michael           39 San Mateo Master-38  2:25.00    2:20.76    9  
                  29.63     1:07.36 (37.73)     1:49.29 (41.93)     2:20.76 (31.47)
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.60   8/10/2013 Brian Jacobson, USA                          
        NATL: N 23.60   8/10/2013 Brian Jacobson                               
     PACIFIC: P 24.14  12/31/2003 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanel, David M            43 Tempo Aquatics M-38    28.43      29.02    9  
  2 Stent, Shane T            42 Menlo Masters Ak-38    30.00      29.95    7  
  3 Kent, Derek C             41 San Ramon Valley-38    33.00      30.63    6  
  4 Davidson, Jeremy S        40 San Francisco Ts-38    31.55      30.99    5  
  5 Yglesias, Willie J        44 Unattached AD-3        31.36      31.80    4  
  6 Bell, Tyson               42 San Francisco Ts-38    45.00      32.03    3  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 51.72    8/1/2010 Vlad Pyshnenko, USA                          
        NATL: N 51.72    8/1/2010 Vlad Pyshnenko                               
     PACIFIC: P 54.26  12/31/2003 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Matt G             41 University of Sa-38    57.55      57.48    9  
                  27.71       57.48 (29.77)                                        
  2 Sway, David A             41 University of Sa-38    58.85      59.88    7  
                  29.40       59.88 (30.48)                                        
  3 Fahlen, Mark T            43 Modesto Area Aqu-38  1:00.42      59.95    6  
                  29.03       59.95 (30.92)                                        
  4 Hanel, David M            43 Tempo Aquatics M-38  1:04.44    1:06.84    5  
                  32.02     1:06.84 (34.82)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:53.65    8/2/2010 Vlad Pyshnenko, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:53.65    8/2/2010 Vlad Pyshnenko                             
     PACIFIC: P 2:01.15  12/31/2003 David Boatwright                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Matt G             41 University of Sa-38  2:05.33    2:09.62    9  
                  28.84     1:00.42 (31.58)     1:34.14 (33.72)     2:09.62 (35.48)
  2 Burks, Robert M           43 Sierra Nevada Ma-38  2:15.00    2:23.72    7  
                  31.38     1:06.25 (34.87)     1:44.30 (38.05)     2:23.72 (39.42)
  3 Sway, David A             41 University of Sa-38  2:50.00    2:33.57    6  
                  36.06     1:14.77 (38.71)     1:54.18 (39.41)     2:33.57 (39.39)
  4 Kent, Derek C             41 San Ramon Valley-38  2:43.00    2:36.58    5  
                  36.14     1:16.91 (40.77)     1:57.63 (40.72)     2:36.58 (38.95)
  5 Davidson, Jeremy S        40 San Francisco Ts-38  2:45.71    2:38.61    4  
                  36.79     1:17.13 (40.34)     1:58.13 (41.00)     2:38.61 (40.48)
  6 Hertzer, Keith            41 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:36.50    2:38.96    3  
                  36.60     1:15.62 (39.02)     1:56.05 (40.43)     2:38.96 (42.91)
  7 Stock, Kyle K             41 Tuolumne County-38   3:01.00    3:02.87    2  
                  39.26     1:24.34 (45.08)     2:12.85 (48.51)     3:02.87 (50.02)
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:06.74   7/24/2009 Erik Hochstein, USA                        
        NATL: N 4:06.74   7/24/2009 Erik Hochstein                             
     PACIFIC: P 4:16.50  12/31/2010 Alex Kostich                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Matt G             41 University of Sa-38  4:26.33    4:35.80    9  
                  30.63     1:03.96 (33.33)     1:38.45 (34.49)     2:13.84 (35.39)
        2:49.44 (35.60)     3:25.16 (35.72)     4:00.71 (35.55)     4:35.80 (35.09)
  2 Fahlen, Mark T            43 Modesto Area Aqu-38  4:42.44    4:42.06    7  
                  32.05     1:06.80 (34.75)     1:42.00 (35.20)     2:17.61 (35.61)
        2:53.70 (36.09)     3:29.63 (35.93)     4:06.24 (36.61)     4:42.06 (35.82)
  3 Stock, Kyle K             41 Tuolumne County-38   6:34.00    6:37.64    6  
                  39.71     1:26.89 (47.18)     2:18.01 (51.12)     3:10.37 (52.36)
        4:03.62 (53.25)     4:57.12 (53.50)     5:47.88 (50.76)     6:37.64 (49.76)
 
Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:37.81   7/25/2010 Alex Kostich, USA                          
        NATL: N 8:37.81   7/25/2010 Alex Kostich                               
     PACIFIC: P 8:37.81  12/31/2010 Alex Kostich                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Matt G             41 University of Sa-38  9:18.33    9:38.58    9  
                  31.55     1:05.75 (34.20)     1:41.66 (35.91)     2:17.86 (36.20)
        2:54.88 (37.02)     3:31.64 (36.76)     4:08.62 (36.98)     4:45.48 (36.86)
        5:22.61 (37.13)     5:59.80 (37.19)     6:37.27 (37.47)     7:13.93 (36.66)
        7:50.75 (36.82)     8:27.38 (36.63)     9:03.77 (36.39)     9:38.58 (34.81)
  2 Stock, Kyle K             41 Tuolumne County-38  13:55.80   14:11.41    7  
                  41.79     1:29.73 (47.94)     2:20.58 (50.85)     3:12.71 (52.13)
        4:06.77 (54.06)     5:01.01 (54.24)     5:55.99 (54.98)     6:50.05 (54.06)
        7:45.73 (55.68)     8:40.34 (54.61)     9:36.99 (56.65)    10:32.00 (55.01)
       11:28.25 (56.25)    12:23.15 (54.90)    13:20.14 (56.99)    14:11.41 (51.27)
 
Men 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 16:36.91   7/23/2010 Alex Kostich, USA                         
        NATL: N 16:36.91   7/23/2010 Alex Kostich                              
     PACIFIC: P 16:36.91  12/31/2010 Alex Kostich                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Matt G             41 University of Sa-38 17:51.55   18:11.22    9  
                                                                        2:18.27 ( )
        2:54.25 (35.98)     3:30.56 (36.31)     4:07.15 (36.59)     4:43.26 (36.11)
        5:20.10 (36.84)     5:56.71 (36.61)     6:31.44 (34.73)     7:09.69 (38.25)
        7:46.71 (37.02)     8:23.41 (36.70)     9:00.18 (36.77)     9:37.15 (36.97)
       10:14.65 (37.50)    10:51.21 (36.56)    11:28.23 (37.02)    12:04.55 (36.32)
       12:41.84 (37.29)    13:18.65 (36.81)    13:55.67 (37.02)    14:32.88 (37.21)
       15:09.67 (36.79)    15:46.43 (36.76)    16:23.53 (37.10)    17:00.35 (36.82)
       17:36.86 (36.51)    18:11.22 (34.36)                                        
  2 Hassett, Jim E            42 Santa Cruz Maste-38 18:30.00   19:27.35    7  
                                                    1:50.20 ( )     2:29.25 (39.05)
        3:08.51 (39.26)     3:47.81 (39.30)     4:26.99 (39.18)     5:05.98 (38.99)
        5:45.50 (39.52)     6:24.97 (39.47)     7:04.88 (39.91)     7:44.45 (39.57)
        8:24.85 (40.40)     9:04.13 (39.28)     9:43.56 (39.43)    10:22.51 (38.95)
       11:02.03 (39.52)    11:41.31 (39.28)    12:20.66 (39.35)    12:59.68 (39.02)
       13:30.10 (30.42)    14:17.92 (47.82)    14:57.33 (39.41)    15:36.77 (39.44)
       16:16.26 (39.49)    16:55.13 (38.87)    17:34.03 (38.90)    18:12.79 (38.76)
       18:51.67 (38.88)    19:27.35 (35.68)                                        
  3 Burks, Robert M           43 Sierra Nevada Ma-38 20:00.00   20:20.83    6  
                  34.97     1:12.71 (37.74)     1:51.12 (38.41)     2:30.52 (39.40)
        3:10.31 (39.79)     3:50.49 (40.18)     4:30.68 (40.19)     5:10.73 (40.05)
        5:51.06 (40.33)     6:32.23 (41.17)     7:13.65 (41.42)     7:55.15 (41.50)
        8:35.88 (40.73)     9:16.72 (40.84)     9:58.08 (41.36)    10:39.45 (41.37)
       11:20.95 (41.50)    12:02.87 (41.92)    12:44.14 (41.27)    13:25.67 (41.53)
       14:07.08 (41.41)    14:48.90 (41.82)    15:30.35 (41.45)    16:12.86 (42.51)
       16:54.27 (41.41)    17:36.61 (42.34)    18:17.85 (41.24)    19:00.24 (42.39)
       19:41.40 (41.16)    20:20.83 (39.43)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.38    8/6/2010 Edilson Silva, BRA                           
        NATL: N 27.47   8/23/2008 Michael Ross                                 
     PACIFIC: P 28.59  12/31/2006 Sean Murphy                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zajonc, Jason M           41 Santa Rosa Maste-38    37.63      36.18    9  
  2 Hanel, David M            43 Tempo Aquatics M-38    35.63      36.51    7  
  3 Yglesias, Willie J        44 Unattached AD-3        38.75      37.12    6  
  4 Davidson, Jeremy S        40 San Francisco Ts-38    39.42      39.47    5  
  5 Stock, Kyle K             41 Tuolumne County-38     43.00      41.76    4  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   59.08    8/7/2009 Michael Ross, USA                          
        NATL: N   59.08    8/7/2009 Michael Ross                               
     PACIFIC: P 1:00.95  12/31/2006 Sean Murphy                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fahlen, Mark T            43 Modesto Area Aqu-38  1:19.44    1:17.81    9  
                  38.83     1:17.81 (38.98)                                        
  2 Hanel, David M            43 Tempo Aquatics M-38  1:19.62    1:23.64    7  
                  40.40     1:23.64 (43.24)                                        
  3 Stock, Kyle K             41 Tuolumne County-38   1:41.00    1:37.40    6  
                  45.16     1:37.40 (52.24)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:12.77    8/1/2010 Mark Vogel, DEN                            
        NATL: N 2:13.37   8/10/2006 Sean Murphy                                
     PACIFIC: P 2:24.01    6/5/2013 Mathew McKay                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zajonc, Jason M           41 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:59.99    3:06.54    9  
                  44.96     1:32.73 (47.77)     2:21.05 (48.32)     3:06.54 (45.49)
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.84   9/16/2009 Alberto Montini, ITA                         
        NATL: N 29.38    7/8/2012 Steve West                                   
     PACIFIC: P 30.78  12/31/2009 Jonathan Manson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stent, Shane T            42 Menlo Masters Ak-38    36.23      35.80    9  
  2 Pozzi, Jeff R             41 Oakwood Athletic-38    37.00      35.85    7  
  3 Sway, David A             41 University of Sa-38    42.00      38.19    6  
  4 Stock, Kyle K             41 Tuolumne County-38     42.00      43.84    5  
  5 Hanel, David M            43 Tempo Aquatics M-38    45.50      43.87    4  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.60   5/20/2012 Vladislav Bragin, RUS                      
        NATL: N 1:03.76    7/6/2012 Steve West                                 
     PACIFIC: P 1:11.27  12/31/1997 Spencer Eldred                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stent, Shane T            42 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:25.00    1:23.64    9  
                  40.77     1:23.64 (42.87)                                        
  2 Kent, Derek C             41 San Ramon Valley-38  1:32.00    1:25.98    7  
                  40.06     1:25.98 (45.92)                                        
  3 Hertzer, Keith            41 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:29.00    1:32.24    6  
                  44.35     1:32.24 (47.89)                                        
  4 Stock, Kyle K             41 Tuolumne County-38   1:35.00    1:36.87    5  
                  45.27     1:36.87 (51.60)                                        
  5 Hanel, David M            43 Tempo Aquatics M-38  1:31.32    1:38.07    4  
                  45.76     1:38.07 (52.31)                                        
  6 Bell, Tyson               42 San Francisco Ts-38  2:02.00    1:41.20    3  
                  47.85     1:41.20 (53.35)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:18.94   6/24/2009 Alberto Montini, ITA                       
        NATL: N 2:19.01    7/7/2012 Steve West                                 
     PACIFIC: P 2:24.19  12/31/2008 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fahlen, Mark T            43 Modesto Area Aqu-38  2:58.50    3:05.21    9  
                  42.21     1:29.57 (47.36)     2:18.00 (48.43)     3:05.21 (47.21)
  2 Mai, Ping                 44 University of Sa-38  4:30.00    3:51.71    7  
                  56.05   1:57.78 (1:01.73)   2:58.62 (1:00.84)     3:51.71 (53.09)
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.07    9/8/2011 Serkan Atasay, TUR                           
        NATL: N 25.57    8/6/2009 Michael Ross                                 
     PACIFIC: P 26.41  12/31/2012 Greg Tull                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adji, Tirto               42 Santa Clara Swim-38    31.00      30.56    9  
  2 Hanel, David M            43 Tempo Aquatics M-38    32.13      31.71    7  
  3 Pozzi, Jeff R             41 Oakwood Athletic-38    36.30      32.64    6  
  4 Yglesias, Willie J        44 Unattached AD-3        33.92      32.99    5  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   56.17    9/6/2011 Serkan Atasay, TUR                         
        NATL: N   56.43   8/23/2008 Michael Ross                               
     PACIFIC: P 1:00.72  12/31/2005 Roger Brisbane                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Matt G             41 University of Sa-38  1:01.56    1:06.59    9  
                  30.51     1:06.59 (36.08)                                        
  2 Adji, Tirto               42 Santa Clara Swim-38  1:15.00    1:08.72    7  
                  32.23     1:08.72 (36.49)                                        
  3 Yglesias, Willie J        44 Unattached AD-3      1:20.85    1:22.37    6  
                  37.39     1:22.37 (44.98)                                        
  4 Hertzer, Keith            41 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:14.00    1:32.72    5  
                  36.51     1:32.72 (56.21)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:05.55   7/11/2004 Dennis Baker, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:05.55   7/11/2004 Dennis Baker                               
     PACIFIC: P 2:19.18  12/31/2006 Darren Phelan                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sway, David A             41 University of Sa-38  2:22.00    2:20.01    9  
                  30.88     1:06.24 (35.36)     1:42.54 (36.30)     2:20.01 (37.47)
  2 Adji, Tirto               42 Santa Clara Swim-38  2:42.00    2:42.26    7  
                  34.34     1:13.80 (39.46)     1:57.40 (43.60)     2:42.26 (44.86)
  3 Mai, Ping                 44 University of Sa-38 10:00.00    5:39.73    6  
                1:22.03   2:56.14 (1:34.11)   4:30.42 (1:34.28)   5:39.73 (1:09.31)
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:10.63   6/25/2009 Alberto Montini, ITA                       
        NATL: N 2:14.13   7/25/2009 Erik Hochstein                             
     PACIFIC: P 2:19.31  12/31/2006 Stephen Smith                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Matt G             41 University of Sa-38  2:23.79    2:27.58    9  
                  30.88     1:10.07 (39.19)     1:54.15 (44.08)     2:27.58 (33.43)
  2 Fahlen, Mark T            43 Modesto Area Aqu-38  2:36.79    2:34.20    7  
                  32.26     1:14.48 (42.22)     1:59.51 (45.03)     2:34.20 (34.69)
  3 Yglesias, Willie J        44 Unattached AD-3      2:57.34    2:55.47    6  
                  36.11     1:21.40 (45.29)     2:13.79 (52.39)     2:55.47 (41.68)
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:43.00   6/12/2012 Uwe Volk, GER                              
        NATL: N 4:49.42   8/15/2005 Dennis Baker                               
     PACIFIC: P 4:56.57    8/7/2013 David Sway                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mark               42 Burlingame Aquat-38  7:15.00    6:16.68    9  
                  37.30     1:20.57 (43.27)     2:14.50 (53.93)     3:07.06 (52.56)
        3:58.13 (51.07)     4:50.27 (52.14)     5:33.93 (43.66)     6:16.68 (42.75)
  2 Mai, Ping                 44 University of Sa-38  8:30.00    9:13.25    7  
                  49.85   2:02.13 (1:12.28)   3:28.21 (1:26.08)   4:47.34 (1:19.13)
      5:59.02 (1:11.68)   7:05.74 (1:06.72)     8:04.85 (59.11)   9:13.25 (1:08.40)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.26   7/19/2004 Brent Barnes, JPN                            
        NATL: N 24.29   8/10/2006 Paul Smith                                   
     PACIFIC: P 24.98  12/31/2006 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craven, Rob               49 Manatee Aquatic-38     29.62      30.40    9  
  2 Stretch, James C          49 San Mateo Master-38    33.37      31.06    7  
  3 France, Kermit            48 Walnut Creek Mas-38    33.59      34.09    6  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 53.77   8/19/2005 Marco Colombo, ITA                           
        NATL: N 53.90   8/23/1999 Jack Groselle                                
     PACIFIC: P 54.83  12/31/2006 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardineau, Yan            46 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:02.00    1:06.26    9  
                  31.67     1:06.26 (34.59)                                        
  2 France, Kermit            48 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:19.67    1:18.88    7  
                  38.30     1:18.88 (40.58)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:57.89    8/6/2009 Keith Switzer, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:57.89    8/6/2009 Keith Switzer                              
     PACIFIC: P 2:03.71  12/31/1996 Tim Broderick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, David              48 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:44.69    2:40.64    9  
                  36.52     1:17.31 (40.79)     1:59.62 (42.31)     2:40.64 (41.02)
  2 France, Kermit            48 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:53.43    2:53.24    7  
                  39.94     1:25.22 (45.28)     2:10.00 (44.78)     2:53.24 (43.24)
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:11.07    8/9/2009 Keith Switzer, USA                         
        NATL: N 4:09.20   7/19/2008 Dennis Baker                               
     PACIFIC: P 4:23.49  12/31/2005 George Tidmarsh                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Barton S           47 Unattached PC-38     4:25.66    4:24.22    9  
                  31.01     1:04.41 (33.40)     1:37.66 (33.25)     2:10.94 (33.28)
        2:43.93 (32.99)     3:17.47 (33.54)     3:51.19 (33.72)     4:24.22 (33.03)
  2 Lopez, David              48 Marcia's Enthusi-38  6:04.20    5:53.88    7  
                  41.48     1:27.71 (46.23)     2:12.83 (45.12)     2:58.92 (46.09)
        3:42.12 (43.20)     4:26.71 (44.59)     5:11.69 (44.98)     5:53.88 (42.19)
 
Men 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 16:38.81   8/10/2009 Jeff Erwin, USA                           
        NATL: N 16:38.81   8/10/2009 Jeff Erwin                                
     PACIFIC: P 17:10.90  12/31/2005 George Tidmarsh                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Barton S           47 Unattached PC-38    17:40.55   17:49.50    9  
                                                    1:39.52 ( )     2:14.11 (34.59)
        2:49.04 (34.93)     3:23.93 (34.89)     3:59.17 (35.24)     4:34.53 (35.36)
        5:10.06 (35.53)     5:45.78 (35.72)     6:21.58 (35.80)     6:57.40 (35.82)
        7:33.28 (35.88)     8:09.93 (36.65)     8:46.32 (36.39)     9:22.61 (36.29)
        9:59.33 (36.72)    10:35.22 (35.89)    11:11.61 (36.39)    11:47.29 (35.68)
       12:24.30 (37.01)    13:00.38 (36.08)    13:37.09 (36.71)    14:13.11 (36.02)
       14:50.19 (37.08)    15:26.22 (36.03)    16:02.91 (36.69)    16:39.12 (36.21)
       17:15.24 (36.12)    17:49.50 (34.26)                                        
  2 Shaffer, Mike G           49 Ventura County M-33 17:59.68   17:51.74    7  
                                                    1:41.91 ( )     2:17.74 (35.83)
        2:53.52 (35.78)     3:29.83 (36.31)     4:05.88 (36.05)     4:42.41 (36.53)
        5:18.49 (36.08)     5:54.83 (36.34)     6:30.84 (36.01)     7:07.23 (36.39)
        7:43.58 (36.35)     8:19.87 (36.29)     8:55.91 (36.04)     9:31.77 (35.86)
       10:07.43 (35.66)    10:43.71 (36.28)    11:19.46 (35.75)    11:55.40 (35.94)
       12:31.30 (35.90)    13:07.52 (36.22)    13:43.67 (36.15)    14:19.92 (36.25)
       14:56.08 (36.16)    15:32.35 (36.27)    16:08.23 (35.88)    16:44.15 (35.92)
       17:18.87 (34.72)    17:51.74 (32.87)                                        
  3 Arris, Todd E             49 The Olympic Club-38 19:20.00   19:18.57    6  
                  35.48     1:14.67 (39.19)     1:54.13 (39.46)     2:34.02 (39.89)
        3:13.30 (39.28)     3:52.65 (39.35)     4:31.87 (39.22)     5:11.02 (39.15)
        5:50.07 (39.05)     6:28.78 (38.71)     7:07.59 (38.81)     7:46.46 (38.87)
        8:25.21 (38.75)     9:04.21 (39.00)     9:43.17 (38.96)    10:22.03 (38.86)
       11:00.63 (38.60)    11:39.30 (38.67)    12:18.98 (39.68)    12:57.08 (38.10)
       13:35.69 (38.61)    14:14.42 (38.73)    14:52.93 (38.51)    15:31.25 (38.32)
       16:09.85 (38.60)    16:48.22 (38.37)    17:26.78 (38.56)    18:04.98 (38.20)
       18:42.72 (37.74)    19:18.57 (35.85)                                        
  4 Stietzel, Kent J          45 Menlo Masters Ak-38 20:29.47   21:14.12    5  
                  37.11     1:17.80 (40.69)     1:59.95 (42.15)     2:42.82 (42.87)
        3:24.84 (42.02)     4:08.77 (43.93)     4:52.34 (43.57)     5:36.31 (43.97)
        6:17.55 (41.24)     7:00.03 (42.48)     7:42.50 (42.47)     8:25.08 (42.58)
        9:07.52 (42.44)     9:50.29 (42.77)    10:33.42 (43.13)    11:15.82 (42.40)
       11:58.24 (42.42)    12:41.45 (43.21)    13:25.08 (43.63)    14:07.66 (42.58)
       14:50.51 (42.85)    15:33.66 (43.15)    16:17.79 (44.13)    17:00.69 (42.90)
       17:44.07 (43.38)    18:26.49 (42.42)    19:10.20 (43.71)    19:51.88 (41.68)
       20:34.29 (42.41)    21:14.12 (39.83)                                        
  5 Noble, Brian J            45 University of Sa-38 22:00.00   22:12.83    4  
                  39.56     1:22.53 (42.97)     2:06.34 (43.81)     2:50.17 (43.83)
        3:34.08 (43.91)     4:17.80 (43.72)     5:01.70 (43.90)     5:45.64 (43.94)
        6:30.02 (44.38)     7:13.35 (43.33)     7:56.91 (43.56)     8:40.82 (43.91)
        9:25.61 (44.79)    10:09.86 (44.25)    10:54.83 (44.97)    11:39.52 (44.69)
       12:24.71 (45.19)    13:09.31 (44.60)    13:54.62 (45.31)    14:39.36 (44.74)
       15:24.52 (45.16)    16:09.35 (44.83)    16:54.81 (45.46)    17:39.99 (45.18)
       18:26.35 (46.36)    19:11.26 (44.91)    19:56.55 (45.29)    20:42.23 (45.68)
       21:28.31 (46.08)    22:12.83 (44.52)                                        
  6 Takeuchi, Shinji          49 Unattached PC-38    23:58.90   22:58.36    3  
                  40.04     1:23.78 (43.74)     2:08.61 (44.83)     2:53.92 (45.31)
        3:39.69 (45.77)     4:25.13 (45.44)     5:05.53 (40.40)     5:56.13 (50.60)
        6:42.04 (45.91)     7:28.67 (46.63)     8:14.38 (45.71)     9:00.63 (46.25)
        9:46.31 (45.68)    10:32.15 (45.84)    11:17.77 (45.62)    12:04.22 (46.45)
       12:51.34 (47.12)    13:37.85 (46.51)    14:24.33 (46.48)    15:10.62 (46.29)
       15:57.24 (46.62)    16:44.00 (46.76)    17:30.90 (46.90)    18:18.68 (47.78)
       19:06.37 (47.69)    19:53.68 (47.31)    20:39.96 (46.28)    21:27.29 (47.33)
       22:14.09 (46.80)    22:58.36 (44.27)                                        
  7 Lopez, David              48 Marcia's Enthusi-38 24:05.12   23:48.44    2  
                  42.33     1:29.08 (46.75)     2:16.77 (47.69)     3:05.58 (48.81)
        3:54.90 (49.32)     4:43.04 (48.14)     5:31.05 (48.01)     6:19.46 (48.41)
        7:06.97 (47.51)     7:55.91 (48.94)     8:43.11 (47.20)     9:31.33 (48.22)
       10:18.73 (47.40)    11:07.09 (48.36)    11:55.06 (47.97)    12:43.53 (48.47)
       13:31.19 (47.66)    14:20.17 (48.98)    15:08.34 (48.17)    15:56.12 (47.78)
       16:43.33 (47.21)    17:31.18 (47.85)    18:20.26 (49.08)    19:07.34 (47.08)
       19:55.14 (47.80)    20:42.93 (47.79)    21:30.42 (47.49)    22:18.18 (47.76)
       23:02.40 (44.22)    23:48.44 (46.04)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.05    6/7/2008 Steve Wood, USA                              
        NATL: N 28.05    6/7/2008 Steve Wood                                   
     PACIFIC: P 29.22  12/31/2008 John Ends                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike G           49 Ventura County M-33    31.55      30.59    9  
  2 Craven, Rob               49 Manatee Aquatic-38     35.88      36.14    7  
  3 Stretch, James C          49 San Mateo Master-38    41.00      42.62    6  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.13    6/8/2008 Steve Wood, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:00.13    6/8/2008 Steve Wood                                 
     PACIFIC: P 1:02.84  12/31/2008 John Engs                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardineau, Yan            46 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:20.00    1:17.31    9  
                  37.92     1:17.31 (39.39)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:11.56    6/7/2013 Eduardo Marocco, BRA                       
        NATL: N 2:13.37   8/12/2012 Rich Saeger                                
     PACIFIC: P 2:18.66  12/31/2008 John Engs                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craven, Rob               49 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:54.15    2:58.36    9  
                  40.99     1:24.89 (43.90)     2:11.24 (46.35)     2:58.36 (47.12)
  2 Lopez, David              48 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:14.47    3:18.60    7  
                  47.16     1:39.11 (51.95)     2:31.47 (52.36)     3:18.60 (47.13)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.63   6/24/2011 Rico Rolli, ITA                              
        NATL: N 30.59    6/8/2008 David Guthrie                                
     PACIFIC: P 32.48  12/31/1994 Robert Strand                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Bride, Patrick F       45 University of Sa-38    38.23      38.41    9  
  2 Armbruster, Bob           45 Almaden Masters-38     38.69      40.06    7  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.35   9/17/2009 V.Pylypchenko, UKR                         
        NATL: N 1:07.38   8/16/2008 David Guthrie                              
     PACIFIC: P 1:12.83  12/31/2001 Spencer Eldred                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Long                  49 San Francisco Ts-38  1:21.83    1:40.23    9  
                  44.83     1:40.23 (55.40)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:24.39   5/31/2013 Alberto Montini, ITA                       
        NATL: N 2:27.79   8/17/2008 David Guthrie                              
     PACIFIC: P 2:40.42  12/31/2001 Stuart Corliss                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mariniuk, Sergey          45 Santa Clara Swim-38  2:31.50    2:35.26P   9  
                  36.22     1:15.44 (39.22)     1:55.73 (40.29)     2:35.26 (39.53)
  2 Mc Bride, Patrick F       45 University of Sa-38  2:58.83    3:00.19    7  
                  39.96     1:25.69 (45.73)     2:12.51 (46.82)     3:00.19 (47.68)
  3 Lopez, David              48 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:15.00    3:45.86    6  
                  52.20     1:49.54 (57.34)     2:49.50 (59.96)     3:45.86 (56.36)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.65    7/8/2012 Nicholas Decker, USA                         
        NATL: N 25.65    7/8/2012 Nicholas Decker                              
     PACIFIC: P 26.40    8/7/2013 Greg Tull                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike G           49 Ventura County M-33    28.99      27.62    9  
  2 Cardineau, Yan            46 Santa Rosa Maste-38    30.00      30.43    7  
  3 Mc Bride, Patrick F       45 University of Sa-38    32.72      32.90    6  
  4 Armbruster, Bob           45 Almaden Masters-38     33.95      36.72    5  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 56.85   8/11/2002 Paul Carter, USA                             
        NATL: N 56.42    8/4/2002 Paul Carter                                  
     PACIFIC: P 59.64  12/31/2008 John Engs                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike G           49 Ventura County M-33  1:01.88    1:00.63    9  
                  28.65     1:00.63 (31.98)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:06.94    8/9/2006 Dennis Baker, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:04.07   7/19/2008 Dennis Baker                               
     PACIFIC: P 2:22.42  12/31/2002 Kerry O'Brien                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike G           49 Ventura County M-33  2:18.67    2:13.93P   9  
                  29.92     1:03.72 (33.80)     1:39.11 (35.39)     2:13.93 (34.82)
  2 Wells, Barton S           47 Unattached PC-38     2:22.77    2:18.80P   7  
                  31.72     1:06.34 (34.62)     1:42.87 (36.53)     2:18.80 (35.93)
  3 Mc Bride, Patrick F       45 University of Sa-38  2:48.59    2:58.86    6  
                  36.04     1:18.14 (42.10)     2:04.81 (46.67)     2:58.86 (54.05)
  4 Stretch, James C          49 San Mateo Master-38  3:37.24    3:29.88    5  
                  45.82     1:39.42 (53.60)     2:36.54 (57.12)     3:29.88 (53.34)
  5 Lopez, David              48 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:38.57    3:42.83    4  
                  51.48     1:50.45 (58.97)     2:49.28 (58.83)     3:42.83 (53.55)
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:11.22   6/13/2012 Nicolas Granger, FRA                       
        NATL: N 2:14.90   8/22/2010 Jerome Frentsos                            
     PACIFIC: P 2:22.06  12/31/1996 Tim Broderick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mariniuk, Sergey          45 Santa Clara Swim-38  2:17.50    2:16.21P   9  
                  30.48     1:05.64 (35.16)     1:44.36 (38.72)     2:16.21 (31.85)
  2 Mc Bride, Patrick F       45 University of Sa-38  2:48.47    2:47.88    7  
                  34.02     1:20.59 (46.57)     2:06.95 (46.36)     2:47.88 (40.93)
  3 Armbruster, Bob           45 Almaden Masters-38   2:39.50    3:09.12    6  
                  36.63     1:26.42 (49.79)     2:23.27 (56.85)     3:09.12 (45.85)
  4 Stretch, James C          49 San Mateo Master-38  3:40.00    3:15.52    5  
                  38.56     1:29.31 (50.75)   2:32.31 (1:03.00)     3:15.52 (43.21)
  5 France, Kermit            48 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:27.80    3:24.91    4  
                  47.08     1:43.09 (56.01)     2:40.79 (57.70)     3:24.91 (44.12)
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:44.76   6/12/2012 Nicolas Granger, FRA                       
        NATL: N 4:47.65   8/21/2010 Jerome Frentsos                            
     PACIFIC: P 5:00.60  12/31/2006 Cameron Reid                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mariniuk, Sergey          45 Santa Clara Swim-38  4:50.50    4:55.26P   9  
                  31.59     1:08.25 (36.66)     1:47.91 (39.66)     2:26.64 (38.73)
        3:07.00 (40.36)     3:49.05 (42.05)     4:23.09 (34.04)     4:55.26 (32.17)
  2 Mc Bride, Patrick F       45 University of Sa-38  6:06.32    6:02.29    7  
                  35.85     1:19.05 (43.20)     2:09.49 (50.44)     3:00.18 (50.69)
        3:48.45 (48.27)     4:37.30 (48.85)     5:19.80 (42.50)     6:02.29 (42.49)
  3 Lopez, David              48 Marcia's Enthusi-38  7:06.22    7:00.33    6  
                  43.33     1:35.21 (51.88)     2:34.01 (58.80)     3:32.32 (58.31)
      4:32.85 (1:00.53)   5:33.78 (1:00.93)     6:19.09 (45.31)     7:00.33 (41.24)
  4 Stretch, James C          49 San Mateo Master-38  7:20.00    7:03.38    5  
                  40.76     1:31.05 (50.29)     2:27.19 (56.14)     3:26.10 (58.91)
      4:32.44 (1:06.34)   5:35.89 (1:03.45)     6:19.81 (43.92)     7:03.38 (43.57)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.08   6/27/2009 Brent Barnes, JPN                            
        NATL: N 24.58    8/9/2009 Rowdy Gaines                                 
     PACIFIC: P 25.57  12/31/2008 Paul Carter                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mortensen, Franz          50 Santa Clara Swim-38    26.50      27.22    9  
  2 Baker, John               51 San Mateo Master-38    28.00      28.02    7  
  3 Jacobs, Tom               51 San Mateo Master-38    29.41      29.25    6  
  4 Pettibone, Chip           52 Santa Rosa Maste-38    29.60      29.30    5  
  5 Taylor, Ron A             54 Richmond Plunge-38     29.67      29.49    4  
  6 Kern, David G             53 San Mateo Master-38    29.55      29.60    3  
  7 Laudenslager, Greg L      53 Rolling Hills Mu-38    30.22      31.06    2  
  8 Goble, John M             52 Quick Silver Swi-38    31.00      31.15    1  
  9 Bauer, Kim                50 Unattached PC-38       33.51      32.72  
 10 Wan, Danny W              51 Marcia's Enthusi-38    40.00      34.22  
 11 Chen, Calvin K            53 San Mateo Master-38    45.00      37.11  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 54.94    8/7/2009 Bob Bugg, USA                                
        NATL: N 54.93   3/21/2004 Jack Groselle                                
     PACIFIC: P 55.93  12/31/2012 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Jon                51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:03.45    1:01.17    9  
                  30.21     1:01.17 (30.96)                                        
  2 Sharron, Will G           54 San Mateo Master-38  1:14.00    1:10.22    7  
                  34.24     1:10.22 (35.98)                                        
  3 Kern, David G             53 San Mateo Master-38  1:11.31    1:12.35    6  
                  34.73     1:12.35 (37.62)                                        
  4 Sharron, Christopher A    52 Alameda Aquatic-38   1:14.00    1:16.91    5  
                  37.31     1:16.91 (39.60)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:00.34   8/13/2007 Dan Stephenson, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:00.34   8/13/2007 Dan Stephenson                             
     PACIFIC: P 2:05.68   7/12/2013 Darren Phalen                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mortensen, Franz          50 Santa Clara Swim-38  2:09.00    2:15.98    9  
                  30.88     1:05.08 (34.20)     1:40.55 (35.47)     2:15.98 (35.43)
  2 Lincoln, Todd L           52 Stanford Masters-38  2:18.00    2:17.34    7  
                  32.70     1:07.10 (34.40)     1:42.63 (35.53)     2:17.34 (34.71)
  3 Baker, John               51 San Mateo Master-38  2:18.00    2:20.76    6  
                  33.15     1:09.22 (36.07)     1:45.66 (36.44)     2:20.76 (35.10)
  4 Fujishige, Keith K        51 Burlingame Aquat-38  2:40.00    2:37.57    5  
                                1:16.20 ( )     1:57.88 (41.68)     2:37.57 (39.69)
  5 Goble, John M             52 Quick Silver Swi-38  2:40.00    2:42.63    4  
                  37.96     1:18.25 (40.29)     2:00.57 (42.32)     2:42.63 (42.06)
  6 Campbell, Chris           53 Mountain View Ma-38  2:45.00    2:42.84    3  
                  37.48     1:18.69 (41.21)     2:00.73 (42.04)     2:42.84 (42.11)
  7 Wan, Danny W              51 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:10.00    3:04.73    2  
                  40.23     1:26.99 (46.76)   3:04.73 (1:37.74)                    
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:16.61   8/13/2007 Dan Stephenson, USA                        
        NATL: N 4:16.61   8/13/2007 Dan Stephenson                             
     PACIFIC: P 4:24.57    8/7/2013 Darren Phalen                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Jon                51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:20.00    4:56.13    9  
                  33.99     1:12.08 (38.09)     1:51.76 (39.68)     2:30.45 (38.69)
        3:08.88 (38.43)     3:46.61 (37.73)     4:22.70 (36.09)     4:56.13 (33.43)
 
Men 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:08.33   8/20/2000 Jim McConica, USA                         
        NATL: N 17:08.33   8/20/2000 Jim MC Conica                             
     PACIFIC: P 18:04.63  12/31/1998 Tod Spieker                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheeper, Tim K            51 Menlo Masters Ak-38 21:30.27   21:34.09    9  
                  40.52     1:24.07 (43.55)     2:07.85 (43.78)     2:51.66 (43.81)
        3:35.61 (43.95)     4:19.23 (43.62)     5:03.14 (43.91)     5:46.95 (43.81)
        6:30.34 (43.39)     7:13.82 (43.48)     7:56.85 (43.03)     8:39.96 (43.11)
        9:23.06 (43.10)    10:06.41 (43.35)    10:49.23 (42.82)    11:32.66 (43.43)
       12:15.73 (43.07)    12:59.16 (43.43)    13:41.98 (42.82)    14:25.24 (43.26)
       15:07.89 (42.65)    15:50.99 (43.10)    16:33.91 (42.92)    17:17.28 (43.37)
       18:00.02 (42.74)    18:43.37 (43.35)    19:25.89 (42.52)    20:09.43 (43.54)
       20:52.26 (42.83)    21:34.09 (41.83)                                        
  2 Smith, Miles V            50 San Mateo Master-38 24:25.00   25:07.32    7  
                  45.32     1:31.45 (46.13)     2:19.65 (48.20)     3:08.35 (48.70)
        3:58.65 (50.30)     4:49.30 (50.65)     5:39.06 (49.76)     6:29.05 (49.99)
        7:19.81 (50.76)     8:10.52 (50.71)     9:00.96 (50.44)     9:51.71 (50.75)
       10:41.94 (50.23)    11:33.13 (51.19)    12:24.35 (51.22)    13:14.68 (50.33)
       14:06.40 (51.72)    14:57.54 (51.14)    15:48.20 (50.66)    16:38.94 (50.74)
       17:29.90 (50.96)    18:21.57 (51.67)    19:12.60 (51.03)    20:03.02 (50.42)
       20:55.46 (52.44)    21:47.54 (52.08)    22:38.86 (51.32)    23:29.45 (50.59)
       24:20.16 (50.71)    25:07.32 (47.16)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.60    8/5/2011 Steve Wood, USA                              
        NATL: N 28.60    8/5/2011 Steve Wood                                   
     PACIFIC: P 31.02  12/31/1998 Hugh Wilder                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector              50 Walnut Creek Mas-38    33.46      33.02    9  
  2 Frentsos, Paul J          53 San Francisco Ts-38    34.16      34.08    7  
  3 Taylor, Ron A             54 Richmond Plunge-38     34.16      34.19    6  
  4 Meier, Eric               50 Menlo Masters Ak-38    37.00      36.61    5  
  5 Smith, Curtice            50 University of Sa-38    36.00      36.76    4  
  6 Laudenslager, Greg L      53 Rolling Hills Mu-38    37.00      38.18    3  
  7 Bauer, Kim                50 Unattached PC-38       40.51      38.54    2  
  8 Campbell, Chris           53 Mountain View Ma-38    43.00      42.78    1  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.89    8/6/2011 Steve Wood, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:01.89    8/6/2011 Steve Wood                                 
     PACIFIC: P 1:07.67  12/31/1998 Hugh Wilder                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Todd L           52 Stanford Masters-38  1:14.00    1:09.71    9  
                  34.27     1:09.71 (35.44)                                        
  2 Frentsos, Paul J          53 San Francisco Ts-38  1:14.17    1:12.11    7  
                  35.44     1:12.11 (36.67)                                        
  3 Meier, Eric               50 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:18.00    1:18.04    6  
                  37.55     1:18.04 (40.49)                                        
  4 Sharron, Christopher A    52 Alameda Aquatic-38   1:25.00    1:33.09    5  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:17.57   6/11/2012 Michael Soderlund, USA                     
        NATL: N 2:17.57   6/11/2012 Michael Soderlund                          
     PACIFIC: P 2:23.16    8/7/2013                                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector              50 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:34.99    2:32.99    9  
                  36.01     1:14.20 (38.19)     1:53.69 (39.49)     2:32.99 (39.30)
  2 Frentsos, Paul J          53 San Francisco Ts-38  2:40.00    2:39.20    7  
                  37.16     1:17.29 (40.13)     1:58.89 (41.60)     2:39.20 (40.31)
  3 Coquillard, Moby R        51 San Mateo Master-38  2:48.00    2:48.24    6  
                  39.27     1:23.09 (43.82)     2:07.25 (44.16)     2:48.24 (40.99)
  4 Taylor, Ron A             54 Richmond Plunge-38   2:49.44    2:49.37    5  
                  38.69     1:21.50 (42.81)     2:06.37 (44.87)     2:49.37 (43.00)
  5 Smith, Curtice            50 University of Sa-38  2:55.00    2:53.56    4  
                                1:24.72 ( )   2:53.56 (1:28.84)                    
  6 Laudenslager, Greg L      53 Rolling Hills Mu-38  3:10.00    3:01.54    3  
                                1:30.29 ( )   3:01.54 (1:31.25)                    
  7 Campbell, Chris           53 Mountain View Ma-38  3:30.00    3:35.61    2  
                                1:45.57 ( )     2:41.19 (55.62)     3:35.61 (54.42)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.48    8/9/2013 David Guthrie, USA                           
        NATL: N 30.48    8/9/2013 David Guthrie                                
     PACIFIC: P 30.97  12/31/2009 Gary Patterson                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laudenslager, Greg L      53 Rolling Hills Mu-38    36.73      36.80    9  
  2 Ewing, Jack               54 University of Sa-38    39.98      37.59    7  
  3 Chappell, Matt            50 University of Sa-38    41.10      38.08    6  
  4 Wilson, Todd              50 Santa Rosa Maste-38    38.66      39.19    5  
  5 Sharron, Will G           54 San Mateo Master-38    39.76      39.40    4  
  6 Bauer, Kim                50 Unattached PC-38       41.51      39.51    3  
  7 Kern, David G             53 San Mateo Master-38    39.00      42.25    2  
  8 Chen, Calvin K            53 San Mateo Master-38    50.00      45.60    1  
  9 Sharron, Christopher A    52 Alameda Aquatic-38     50.00      45.85  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:07.16    8/8/2013 David Guthrie, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:07.16    8/8/2013 David Guthrie                              
     PACIFIC: P 1:09.36  12/31/2009 Gary Patterson                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meier, Eric               50 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:18.00    1:21.59    9  
                  37.66     1:21.59 (43.93)                                        
  2 Pettibone, Chip           52 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:25.82    1:23.26    7  
                  38.35     1:23.26 (44.91)                                        
  3 Laudenslager, Greg L      53 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:23.29    1:24.65    6  
                  40.22     1:24.65 (44.43)                                        
  4 Ewing, Jack               54 University of Sa-38  1:29.98    1:27.31    5  
                  42.37     1:27.31 (44.94)                                        
  5 Chappell, Matt            50 University of Sa-38  1:31.11    1:27.92    4  
                  39.74     1:27.92 (48.18)                                        
  6 Smith, Curtice            50 University of Sa-38  1:30.00    1:29.86    3  
                  42.73     1:29.86 (47.13)                                        
  7 Bauer, Kim                50 Unattached PC-38     1:32.51    1:31.22    2  
                  43.90     1:31.22 (47.32)                                        
  8 Kern, David G             53 San Mateo Master-38  1:35.99    1:36.25    1  
                  46.43     1:36.25 (49.82)                                        
  9 Robinson, Darrell Q       52 University of Sa-38  1:43.17    1:40.01  
                  48.53     1:40.01 (51.48)                                        
 10 Wan, Danny W              51 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:48.00    1:43.08  
                  48.76     1:43.08 (54.32)                                        
 11 Campbell, Chris           53 Mountain View Ma-38  1:46.00    1:43.83  
                  50.28     1:43.83 (53.55)                                        
 12 Chen, Calvin K            53 San Mateo Master-38  1:50.00    1:45.00  
                  50.47     1:45.00 (54.53)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:27.91   7/31/2013 David Guthrie, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:27.91   7/31/2013 David Guthrie                              
     PACIFIC: P 2:40.57  12/31/1996 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Todd              50 Santa Rosa Maste-38  3:10.00    3:06.07    9  
                  42.58     1:31.07 (48.49)     2:19.18 (48.11)     3:06.07 (46.89)
  2 Laudenslager, Greg L      53 Rolling Hills Mu-38  3:07.87    3:06.60    7  
                  44.48     1:31.36 (46.88)     2:18.63 (47.27)     3:06.60 (47.97)
  3 Chappell, Matt            50 University of Sa-38  3:15.10    3:10.65    6  
                  43.77     1:32.72 (48.95)     2:21.66 (48.94)     3:10.65 (48.99)
  4 Ewing, Jack               54 University of Sa-38  3:29.98    3:20.20    5  
                  50.10     1:43.85 (53.75)     2:33.03 (49.18)     3:20.20 (47.17)
  5 Bauer, Kim                50 Unattached PC-38     3:21.51    3:26.06    4  
                2:33.96     3:26.06 (52.10)                                        
  6 Sharron, Will G           54 San Mateo Master-38  3:20.00    3:27.95    3  
                  45.47     1:37.75 (52.28)     2:32.76 (55.01)     3:27.95 (55.19)
  7 Robinson, Darrell Q       52 University of Sa-38  3:45.00    3:49.59    2  
                  54.53     1:52.85 (58.32)   2:53.25 (1:00.40)     3:49.59 (56.34)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.88   8/16/2008 Paul Carter, USA                             
        NATL: N 25.88   8/16/2008 Paul Carter                                  
     PACIFIC: P 25.88  12/31/2008 Paul Carter                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Jon                51 Walnut Creek Mas-38    31.00      29.38    9  
  2 Frentsos, Paul J          53 San Francisco Ts-38    30.32      29.99    7  
  3 Meier, Eric               50 Menlo Masters Ak-38    35.00      32.86    6  
  4 Bauer, Kim                50 Unattached PC-38       36.51      36.24    5  
  5 Sharron, Christopher A    52 Alameda Aquatic-38     45.00      37.52    4  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 57.23   8/15/2008 Paul Carter, USA                             
        NATL: N 57.23   8/15/2008 Paul Carter                                  
     PACIFIC: P 57.23  12/31/2008 Paul Carter                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Todd L           52 Stanford Masters-38  1:10.00    1:06.93    9  
                  30.88     1:06.93 (36.05)                                        
  2 Chao, Hector              50 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:10.00    1:09.24    7  
                  33.19     1:09.24 (36.05)                                        
  3 Frentsos, Paul J          53 San Francisco Ts-38  1:09.55    1:09.31    6  
                  32.68     1:09.31 (36.63)                                        
  4 Baker, John               51 San Mateo Master-38  1:14.00    1:13.12    5  
                  34.22     1:13.12 (38.90)                                        
  5 Smith, Curtice            50 University of Sa-38  1:16.00    1:14.94    4  
                  34.52     1:14.94 (40.42)                                        
  6 Coquillard, Moby R        51 San Mateo Master-38  1:23.00    1:16.37    3  
                  34.85     1:16.37 (41.52)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:13.36   11/7/2010 Marcus Mattioli, BRA                       
        NATL: N 2:13.80    7/9/2011 Dennis Baker                               
     PACIFIC: P 2:18.57  12/31/2008 Paul Carter                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lengyel, Gabor            51 San Mateo Master-38  3:31.86    3:24.71    9  
                  45.11     1:38.82 (53.71)     2:33.34 (54.52)     3:24.71 (51.37)
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:18.05   7/25/2009 Jamie Fowler, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:18.05   7/25/2009 Jamie Fowler                               
     PACIFIC: P 2:20.99  12/31/2008 Ken Shilling                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Todd L           52 Stanford Masters-38  2:46.00    2:33.11    9  
                  32.24     1:11.79 (39.55)     1:58.05 (46.26)     2:33.11 (35.06)
  2 Frentsos, Paul J          53 San Francisco Ts-38  2:38.86    2:38.61    7  
                  33.25     1:14.21 (40.96)     2:01.05 (46.84)     2:38.61 (37.56)
  3 Laudenslager, Greg L      53 Rolling Hills Mu-38  2:54.89    2:57.13    6  
                  41.03     1:28.43 (47.40)     2:16.28 (47.85)     2:57.13 (40.85)
  4 Myers, Keith D            52 San Francisco Ts-38  3:00.00    2:59.18    5  
                  35.71     1:24.05 (48.34)     2:17.16 (53.11)     2:59.18 (42.02)
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:53.69    8/2/2010 Marcus Mattioli, BRA                       
        NATL: N 4:57.93   8/10/2013 Darren Phelan                              
     PACIFIC: P 4:57.93    8/7/2013 Darren Phalen                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frentsos, Paul J          53 San Francisco Ts-38  5:38.00    5:45.65    9  
                  34.49     1:15.41 (40.92)     2:01.34 (45.93)     2:45.18 (43.84)
        3:36.10 (50.92)     4:26.31 (50.21)     5:06.25 (39.94)     5:45.65 (39.40)
  2 Coquillard, Moby R        51 San Mateo Master-38  5:45.00    5:52.54    7  
                  36.71     1:20.71 (44.00)     2:10.11 (49.40)     2:55.83 (45.72)
        3:47.70 (51.87)     4:38.55 (50.85)     5:16.24 (37.69)     5:52.54 (36.30)
  3 Myers, Keith D            52 San Francisco Ts-38  6:30.00    6:38.84    6  
                  38.44     1:23.67 (45.23)                             3:09.13 ( )
        4:05.15 (56.02)     5:02.74 (57.59)     5:51.31 (48.57)     6:38.84 (47.53)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.01    7/7/2009 Jack Groselle, USA                           
        NATL: N 25.01    6/7/2009 Jack Groselle                                
     PACIFIC: P 26.27  12/31/2006 Thomas Whatley                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kurt E            55 Santa Cruz Maste-38    26.75      27.25    9  
  2 Humphrey, Al              55 Stanford Masters-38    27.66      27.87    7  
  3 Carter, Paul V            57 The Olympic Club-38    27.00      28.15    6  
  4 Cutting, Steve            57 Tri Valley Maste-38    28.50      28.62    5  
  5 Patocchi, Robert J        58 Cal Maritime Aca-38    29.22      28.67    4  
  6 Schenstrom, Warren        57 Santa Rosa Maste-38    29.87      28.79    3  
  7 Hale, Dave                59 Santa Rosa Maste-38    31.50      28.95    2  
  8 Winer, Nick               56 Swymnut Masters-38     30.00      29.85    1  
  9 Bradley, Bill N           58 Santa Clara Swim-38    30.50      29.93  
 10 Morales, John R           56 Santa Rosa Maste-38    31.66      30.04  
 11 Cassidy, Roger J          58 Rolling Hills Mu-38    29.50      30.58  
 12 Lee, Gary M               55 Stanford Masters-38    34.00      30.64  
 13 O'Brien, Kerry L          57 Walnut Creek Mas-38    29.61      30.67  
 14 Sihner, Craig             55 San Ramon Valley-38    31.26      31.43  
 15 Vandroff, Kenny           58 San Mateo Master-38    32.00      32.38  
 16 Citron, Jeffrey           59 Yuba City Master-38    34.69      33.03  
 17 Anderson, Robert L        59 Peninsula Commun-38    34.59      33.55  
 18 Tsugawa, Peter            56 Marcia's Enthusi-38    37.00      35.83  
 19 Lundgren, Steven T        56 University of Sa-38    50.00      36.48  
 20 Thompson, Jerry J         56 Rolling Hills Mu-38    31.00      36.59  
 21 Ettinger, Jeffrey C       58 Quick Silver Swi-38    42.90      42.04  
 22 Young, Stephen L          56 University of Sa-38  1:00.00      42.52  
 23 Diers, Phil J             57 San Francisco Ts-38  1:05.40      53.64  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 56.08   7/23/2009 Jack Groselle, USA                           
        NATL: N 56.08   7/23/2009 Jack Groselle                                
     PACIFIC: P 58.82  12/31/2012 Paul Carter                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cutting, Steve            57 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:03.00    1:03.20    9  
                  31.11     1:03.20 (32.09)                                        
  2 Hale, Dave                59 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:08.50    1:04.20    7  
                  31.63     1:04.20 (32.57)                                        
  3 Kenny, Daniel B           57 San Mateo Master-38  1:04.27    1:05.63    6  
                  31.15     1:05.63 (34.48)                                        
  4 Winer, Nick               56 Swymnut Masters-38   1:02.50    1:07.49    5  
                  32.31     1:07.49 (35.18)                                        
  5 Sihner, Craig             55 San Ramon Valley-38  1:11.12    1:09.79    4  
                  33.20     1:09.79 (36.59)                                        
  6 Vandroff, Kenny           58 San Mateo Master-38  1:14.00    1:11.19    3  
                  34.72     1:11.19 (36.47)                                        
  7 Citron, Jeffrey           59 Yuba City Master-38  1:13.50    1:15.69    2  
                  37.25     1:15.69 (38.44)                                        
  8 Adkison, Bill             59 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:05.98    1:24.59    1  
                  40.28     1:24.59 (44.31)                                        
  9 Van Zant, Bob K           58 San Mateo Master-38  1:40.00    1:33.05  
                  44.63     1:33.05 (48.42)                                        
 10 Young, Stephen L          56 University of Sa-38  2:00.00    1:44.55  
                  47.19     1:44.55 (57.36)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.01   7/26/2009 Michael Mann, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:04.01   7/26/2009 Michael Mann                               
     PACIFIC: P 2:11.66  12/31/2003 tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul V            57 The Olympic Club-38  2:10.00    2:18.96    9  
                  32.22     1:07.89 (35.67)     1:43.98 (36.09)     2:18.96 (34.98)
  2 Hale, Dave                59 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:25.00    2:19.59    7  
                  33.64     1:10.04 (36.40)     1:45.88 (35.84)     2:19.59 (33.71)
  3 Cutting, Steve            57 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:22.92    2:20.94    6  
                  33.12     1:09.32 (36.20)     1:46.00 (36.68)     2:20.94 (34.94)
  4 O'Brien, Kerry L          57 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:23.22    2:22.19    5  
                  32.91     1:09.96 (37.05)     1:47.21 (37.25)     2:22.19 (34.98)
  5 Bruner, Michael L         58 San Mateo Master-38  2:15.00    2:24.52    4  
                  33.09     1:09.20 (36.11)     1:47.04 (37.84)     2:24.52 (37.48)
  6 Morales, John R           56 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:22.00    2:24.60    3  
                  33.42     1:09.76 (36.34)     1:47.72 (37.96)     2:24.60 (36.88)
  7 Schenstrom, Warren        57 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:32.46    2:27.79    2  
                  34.11     1:12.74 (38.63)     1:51.51 (38.77)     2:27.79 (36.28)
  8 Kenny, Daniel B           57 San Mateo Master-38  2:23.32    2:28.16    1  
                  33.46     1:10.25 (36.79)     1:48.77 (38.52)     2:28.16 (39.39)
  9 Cassidy, Roger J          58 Rolling Hills Mu-38  2:40.00    2:34.58  
                  36.00     1:15.62 (39.62)     1:56.17 (40.55)     2:34.58 (38.41)
 10 Anderson, Robert L        59 Peninsula Commun-38  2:48.30    2:47.11  
                  39.05     1:21.07 (42.02)     2:04.26 (43.19)     2:47.11 (42.85)
 11 Gass, Matthew E           57 Tuolumne County-38   2:44.30    2:50.00  
                  38.75     1:23.23 (44.48)     2:07.12 (43.89)     2:50.00 (42.88)
 12 Lee, Gary M               55 Stanford Masters-38  3:00.00    2:54.88  
                  40.95     1:25.31 (44.36)     2:12.12 (46.81)     2:54.88 (42.76)
 13 Vidano, Jim R             57 University of Sa-38  3:20.00    2:58.37  
                  42.46     1:29.80 (47.34)     2:17.55 (47.75)     2:58.37 (40.82)
 14 Tsugawa, Peter            56 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:20.00    3:10.77  
                  44.28     1:32.07 (47.79)     2:22.39 (50.32)     3:10.77 (48.38)
 15 Young, Stephen L          56 University of Sa-38  4:00.00    3:59.95  
                  46.57     1:46.17 (59.60)   2:54.51 (1:08.34)   3:59.95 (1:05.44)
 16 Diers, Phil J             57 San Francisco Ts-38  4:20.00    5:11.17  
                1:05.19   2:26.02 (1:20.83)   3:53.61 (1:27.59)   5:11.17 (1:17.56)
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:22.49   7/25/2009 Michael Mann, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:22.49   7/25/2009 Michael Mann                               
     PACIFIC: P 4:38.81  12/31/2003 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Dave                59 Santa Rosa Maste-38  5:25.00    4:55.48    9  
                  33.86     1:10.99 (37.13)     1:48.44 (37.45)     2:26.01 (37.57)
        3:03.19 (37.18)     3:41.39 (38.20)     4:19.37 (37.98)     4:55.48 (36.11)
  2 O'Brien, Kerry L          57 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:18.31    5:02.82    7  
                  34.51     1:13.64 (39.13)     1:53.07 (39.43)     2:32.35 (39.28)
        3:11.22 (38.87)     3:50.24 (39.02)     4:27.58 (37.34)     5:02.82 (35.24)
  3 Kenny, Daniel B           57 San Mateo Master-38  5:12.76    5:20.29    6  
                  35.43     1:13.96 (38.53)     1:53.32 (39.36)     2:33.61 (40.29)
        3:14.82 (41.21)     3:56.99 (42.17)     4:39.22 (42.23)     5:20.29 (41.07)
  4 Koehler, Frederick P      55 Santa Clara Swim-38  5:55.00    5:34.87    5  
                  38.29     1:19.96 (41.67)     2:03.47 (43.51)     2:46.88 (43.41)
        3:28.39 (41.51)     4:10.42 (42.03)     4:52.80 (42.38)     5:34.87 (42.07)
  5 Pinto, Harlan A           57 Menlo Masters Ak-38  6:12.34    6:19.17    4  
                  40.50     1:25.82 (45.32)     2:13.95 (48.13)     3:03.89 (49.94)
        3:53.14 (49.25)     4:42.53 (49.39)     5:31.53 (49.00)     6:19.17 (47.64)
  6 Shanks, Eric H            56 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38  6:37.00    6:28.84    3  
                  40.35     1:27.33 (46.98)     2:16.96 (49.63)     3:07.66 (50.70)
        3:58.45 (50.79)     4:49.63 (51.18)     5:40.24 (50.61)     6:28.84 (48.60)
  7 Van Zant, Bob K           58 San Mateo Master-38  7:00.00    7:12.05    2  
                  48.67     1:43.55 (54.88)     2:40.39 (56.84)     3:36.45 (56.06)
        4:31.65 (55.20)     5:26.61 (54.96)     6:20.56 (53.95)     7:12.05 (51.49)
  8 Young, Stephen L          56 University of Sa-38  7:37.58    8:39.02    1  
                  50.32   1:52.44 (1:02.12)   2:59.59 (1:07.15)   4:08.90 (1:09.31)
      5:18.22 (1:09.32)   6:28.08 (1:09.86)   7:36.60 (1:08.52)   8:39.02 (1:02.42)
 
Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:00.09   7/24/2009 Michael Mann, USA                          
        NATL: N 9:00.09   7/24/2009 Michael Mann                               
     PACIFIC: P 9:40.68  12/31/2003 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Dave                59 Santa Rosa Maste-38 11:10.00   10:28.37    9  
                                1:13.30 ( )                             2:32.50 ( )
        3:12.34 (39.84)     3:52.34 (40.00)     4:32.28 (39.94)     5:12.43 (40.15)
        5:52.45 (40.02)     6:32.28 (39.83)     7:12.16 (39.88)     7:52.36 (40.20)
        8:31.87 (39.51)     9:11.72 (39.85)     9:51.31 (39.59)    10:28.37 (37.06)
  2 Volpp, Bryan D            57 Walnut Creek Mas-38 10:48.60   10:35.95    7  
                  36.44     1:16.16 (39.72)     1:57.76 (41.60)     2:38.35 (40.59)
        3:19.30 (40.95)     4:00.52 (41.22)     4:41.60 (41.08)     5:22.68 (41.08)
        6:03.55 (40.87)     6:43.73 (40.18)     7:23.93 (40.20)     8:03.58 (39.65)
        8:43.69 (40.11)     9:22.38 (38.69)    10:00.07 (37.69)    10:35.95 (35.88)
  3 Kenny, Daniel B           57 San Mateo Master-38 11:23.57   11:16.10    6  
                  37.40     1:18.15 (40.75)     2:00.18 (42.03)     2:42.87 (42.69)
        3:26.00 (43.13)     4:09.10 (43.10)     4:52.84 (43.74)     5:35.40 (42.56)
        6:18.96 (43.56)     7:02.73 (43.77)     7:46.05 (43.32)     8:29.18 (43.13)
        9:11.91 (42.73)     9:54.59 (42.68)    10:35.95 (41.36)    11:16.10 (40.15)
  4 Shanks, Eric H            56 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38 13:04.00   13:26.56    5  
                  42.18     1:30.59 (48.41)     2:22.13 (51.54)     3:13.82 (51.69)
        4:05.90 (52.08)     4:57.02 (51.12)     5:49.31 (52.29)     6:40.56 (51.25)
        7:33.11 (52.55)     8:24.70 (51.59)     9:16.96 (52.26)    10:07.64 (50.68)
       10:58.68 (51.04)    11:49.29 (50.61)    12:39.32 (50.03)    13:26.56 (47.24)
  5 Pinto, Harlan A           57 Menlo Masters Ak-38 13:19.50   13:34.42    4  
                  43.50     1:32.28 (48.78)     2:22.73 (50.45)     3:13.29 (50.56)
        4:05.23 (51.94)     4:57.00 (51.77)     5:48.01 (51.01)     6:40.23 (52.22)
        7:32.20 (51.97)     8:24.50 (52.30)     9:16.75 (52.25)    10:09.17 (52.42)
       11:01.42 (52.25)    11:53.53 (52.11)    12:45.03 (51.50)    13:34.42 (49.39)
  6 Vidano, Jim R             57 University of Sa-38 15:00.00   13:53.13    3  
                  47.25     1:37.92 (50.67)     2:30.20 (52.28)     3:22.87 (52.67)
        4:17.01 (54.14)     5:10.15 (53.14)     6:04.05 (53.90)     6:57.43 (53.38)
        7:51.64 (54.21)     8:45.30 (53.66)     9:39.58 (54.28)    10:32.83 (53.25)
       11:25.64 (52.81)    12:17.52 (51.88)    13:08.10 (50.58)    13:53.13 (45.03)
  7 Tsugawa, Peter            56 Marcia's Enthusi-38 15:00.00   14:30.40    2  
                  47.72     1:40.89 (53.17)     2:37.34 (56.45)     3:32.42 (55.08)
        4:29.75 (57.33)     5:27.78 (58.03)     6:25.10 (57.32)     7:19.69 (54.59)
        8:14.85 (55.16)     9:10.74 (55.89)    10:07.09 (56.35)    11:00.54 (53.45)
       11:53.86 (53.32)    12:46.92 (53.06)    13:40.89 (53.97)    14:30.40 (49.51)
  8 Lundgren, Steven T        56 University of Sa-38 17:30.00   16:10.46    1  
                  45.71     1:38.94 (53.23)     2:36.59 (57.65)   3:36.64 (1:00.05)
      4:39.49 (1:02.85)   5:41.20 (1:01.71)                             7:46.02 ( )
                                9:52.56 ( )  10:57.80 (1:05.24)  12:00.13 (1:02.33)
     15:11.91 (3:11.78)    16:10.40 (58.49)     16:10.46 (0.06)                    
 
Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:22.61   8/10/2009 Michael Mann, USA                         
        NATL: N 17:22.61   8/10/2009 Michael Mann                              
     PACIFIC: P 18:55.54  12/31/2008 Michael McCaffery                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Dave                59 Santa Rosa Maste-38 20:55.00   19:49.02    9  
                  35.92     1:14.62 (38.70)     1:53.17 (38.55)     2:32.29 (39.12)
        3:11.43 (39.14)     3:51.39 (39.96)     4:30.85 (39.46)     5:10.57 (39.72)
        5:50.21 (39.64)     6:30.53 (40.32)     7:09.89 (39.36)     7:49.27 (39.38)
        8:28.77 (39.50)     9:08.71 (39.94)     9:48.69 (39.98)    10:28.81 (40.12)
       11:08.45 (39.64)    11:48.74 (40.29)    12:29.21 (40.47)    13:10.00 (40.79)
       13:49.88 (39.88)    14:30.25 (40.37)    15:10.29 (40.04)    15:51.32 (41.03)
       16:31.54 (40.22)    17:11.93 (40.39)    17:52.44 (40.51)    18:32.55 (40.11)
       19:12.12 (39.57)    19:49.02 (36.90)                                        
  2 Kenny, Daniel B           57 San Mateo Master-38 20:43.65   21:52.81    7  
                  38.68     1:20.21 (41.53)     2:03.02 (42.81)     2:45.77 (42.75)
        3:28.71 (42.94)     4:11.79 (43.08)     4:54.82 (43.03)     5:37.20 (42.38)
        6:20.33 (43.13)     7:04.22 (43.89)     7:48.18 (43.96)     8:32.26 (44.08)
        9:16.79 (44.53)    10:01.08 (44.29)    10:45.77 (44.69)    11:30.27 (44.50)
       12:15.42 (45.15)    13:00.38 (44.96)    13:44.53 (44.15)    14:29.16 (44.63)
       15:13.95 (44.79)    15:58.18 (44.23)    16:43.93 (45.75)    17:29.05 (45.12)
       18:14.56 (45.51)    18:58.23 (43.67)    19:43.05 (44.82)    20:28.57 (45.52)
       21:12.31 (43.74)    21:52.81 (40.50)                                        
  3 Yuen, Matt                55 Quick Silver Swi-38 23:30.00   22:16.26    6  
                  40.47     1:24.38 (43.91)     2:08.89 (44.51)     2:54.01 (45.12)
        3:38.83 (44.82)     4:23.32 (44.49)     5:07.13 (43.81)     5:53.24 (46.11)
        6:32.79 (39.55)     7:23.59 (50.80)     8:08.75 (45.16)     8:54.13 (45.38)
        9:39.30 (45.17)    10:25.05 (45.75)    11:09.78 (44.73)    11:55.90 (46.12)
       12:40.98 (45.08)    13:25.72 (44.74)    14:09.63 (43.91)    14:54.14 (44.51)
       15:37.98 (43.84)    16:22.40 (44.42)    17:06.84 (44.44)    17:51.47 (44.63)
       18:35.49 (44.02)    19:21.24 (45.75)    20:05.90 (44.66)    20:50.30 (44.40)
       21:33.44 (43.14)    22:16.26 (42.82)                                        
  4 Citron, Jeffrey           59 Yuba City Master-38 24:57.44   24:23.59    5  
                  43.93     1:30.85 (46.92)     2:19.37 (48.52)     3:08.08 (48.71)
        3:57.11 (49.03)     4:47.95 (50.84)     5:36.93 (48.98)     6:25.47 (48.54)
        7:15.29 (49.82)     8:04.18 (48.89)     8:54.03 (49.85)     9:44.80 (50.77)
       10:34.24 (49.44)    11:22.65 (48.41)    12:12.64 (49.99)    13:00.80 (48.16)
       13:50.14 (49.34)    14:38.61 (48.47)    15:27.44 (48.83)    16:18.16 (50.72)
       17:07.42 (49.26)    17:56.26 (48.84)    18:45.00 (48.74)    19:34.15 (49.15)
       20:23.14 (48.99)    21:11.74 (48.60)    22:01.21 (49.47)    22:48.92 (47.71)
       23:38.56 (49.64)    24:23.59 (45.03)                                        
  5 Pinto, Harlan A           57 Menlo Masters Ak-38 24:11.53   25:35.62    4  
                  44.45     1:34.00 (49.55)     2:26.93 (52.93)     3:18.72 (51.79)
        4:11.99 (53.27)     5:04.67 (52.68)     5:49.56 (44.89)     6:47.63 (58.07)
        7:39.31 (51.68)     8:30.95 (51.64)     9:22.13 (51.18)    10:13.80 (51.67)
       11:04.62 (50.82)    11:55.49 (50.87)    12:46.39 (50.90)    13:37.14 (50.75)
       14:29.62 (52.48)    15:20.65 (51.03)    16:12.31 (51.66)    17:03.82 (51.51)
       17:54.32 (50.50)    18:45.31 (50.99)    19:37.02 (51.71)    20:28.89 (51.87)
       21:21.12 (52.23)    22:12.35 (51.23)    23:04.09 (51.74)    23:55.43 (51.34)
       24:47.03 (51.60)    25:35.62 (48.59)                                        
  6 Young, Stephen L          56 University of Sa-38 30:28.51   36:02.92    3  
                  54.11   1:57.00 (1:02.89)   3:06.25 (1:09.25)   4:16.69 (1:10.44)
      5:31.43 (1:14.74)   6:42.66 (1:11.23)   7:56.92 (1:14.26)   9:11.28 (1:14.36)
     10:23.01 (1:11.73)  11:35.47 (1:12.46)  12:47.27 (1:11.80)  14:02.01 (1:14.74)
     15:16.41 (1:14.40)  16:30.02 (1:13.61)  17:44.77 (1:14.75)  18:57.57 (1:12.80)
     20:11.11 (1:13.54)  21:23.85 (1:12.74)  22:37.20 (1:13.35)  23:51.90 (1:14.70)
     25:08.57 (1:16.67)  26:21.16 (1:12.59)  27:37.84 (1:16.68)  28:53.61 (1:15.77)
     30:07.25 (1:13.64)  31:19.63 (1:12.38)  32:33.91 (1:14.28)  33:45.29 (1:11.38)
     34:55.34 (1:10.05)  36:02.92 (1:07.58)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.01    8/5/2011 Tom Barton, USA                              
        NATL: N 30.01    8/5/2011 Tom Barton                                   
     PACIFIC: P 31.71  12/31/2000 Tim Birnie                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cutting, Steve            57 Tri Valley Maste-38    34.40      34.34    9  
  2 Patocchi, Robert J        58 Cal Maritime Aca-38    34.41      35.76    7  
  3 Gass, Matthew E           57 Tuolumne County-38     36.93      38.07    6  
  4 Lee, Gary M               55 Stanford Masters-38    39.00      39.86    5  
  5 Thompson, Jerry J         56 Rolling Hills Mu-38    48.00      48.99    4  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.46    8/6/2011 Tom Barton, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:05.46    8/6/2011 Tom Barton                                 
     PACIFIC: P 1:09.27  12/31/2000 Tim Birnie                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cutting, Steve            57 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:16.00    1:13.98    9  
                  36.34     1:13.98 (37.64)                                        
  2 Kenny, Daniel B           57 San Mateo Master-38  1:20.62    1:24.40    7  
                  41.79     1:24.40 (42.61)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:23.84    8/4/2011 Tom Barton, USA                            
        NATL: N 2:23.84    8/4/2011 Tom Barton                                 
     PACIFIC: P 2:27.49  12/31/2008 Fred Ferroggiaro                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D            57 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:45.20    2:42.96    9  
                  37.64     1:18.55 (40.91)     2:00.56 (42.01)     2:42.96 (42.40)
  2 Cutting, Steve            57 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:47.00    2:43.81    7  
                  39.42     1:20.99 (41.57)     2:03.24 (42.25)     2:43.81 (40.57)
  3 Morales, John R           56 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:44.00    2:48.23    6  
                                1:22.36 ( )     2:05.92 (43.56)     2:48.23 (42.31)
  4 Kenny, Daniel B           57 San Mateo Master-38  2:55.30    3:03.66    5  
                  42.65     1:29.10 (46.45)     2:17.16 (48.06)     3:03.66 (46.50)
  5 Gass, Matthew E           57 Tuolumne County-38   2:59.27    3:04.02    4  
                  42.35     1:30.59 (48.24)     2:18.76 (48.17)     3:04.02 (45.26)
  6 Citron, Jeffrey           59 Yuba City Master-38  3:22.55    3:21.63    3  
                  48.26     1:38.92 (50.66)     2:31.45 (52.53)     3:21.63 (50.18)
  7 Crankshaw, David R        59 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:45.00    3:48.17    2  
                  53.18     1:51.28 (58.10)   2:52.06 (1:00.78)     3:48.17 (56.11)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.05   9/16/2009 Walter Kusch, GER                            
        NATL: N 32.44    8/7/2009 Jack Groselle                                
     PACIFIC: P 33.32  12/31/2002 Robert Strand                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D            57 Walnut Creek Mas-38    37.60      35.39    9  
  2 Tulin, Bill               56 Tamalpais Aquati-38    40.13      38.94    7  
  3 Seligmann, William R      58 Santa Cruz Maste-38    38.92      39.13    6  
  4 Adkison, Bill             59 Rolling Hills Mu-38    39.32      39.24    5  
  5 Lee, Stanley H            58 Yuba City Master-38    39.00      39.37    4  
  6 Yuen, Matt                55 Quick Silver Swi-38    41.63      39.77    3  
  7 Anderson, Robert L        59 Peninsula Commun-38    38.94      40.04    2  
  8 Pinto, Harlan A           57 Menlo Masters Ak-38    40.41      41.57    1  
  9 Lager, Matthew P          58 Unattached PC-38       42.36      42.41  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:11.13   4/19/2008 Timothy Shead, RSA                         
        NATL: N 1:12.84   7/22/2009 Jack Groselle                              
     PACIFIC: P 1:14.80  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D            57 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:22.90    1:20.45    9  
                  38.45     1:20.45 (42.00)                                        
  2 Sihner, Craig             55 San Ramon Valley-38  1:27.74    1:26.64    7  
                  39.98     1:26.64 (46.66)                                        
  3 Anderson, Robert L        59 Peninsula Commun-38  1:29.89    1:31.11    6  
                  45.51     1:31.11 (45.60)                                        
  4 Pinto, Harlan A           57 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:30.25    1:31.82    5  
                  41.63     1:31.82 (50.19)                                        
  5 Schenstrom, Warren        57 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:41.18    1:32.06    4  
                  43.69     1:32.06 (48.37)                                        
  6 Gass, Matthew E           57 Tuolumne County-38   1:42.15    1:40.16    3  
                  46.17     1:40.16 (53.99)                                        
  7 Thompson, Jerry J         56 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:21.00    1:45.85    2  
                  46.52     1:45.85 (59.33)                                        
  8 Crankshaw, David R        59 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:50.00    1:50.24    1  
                  53.38     1:50.24 (56.86)                                        
  9 Diers, Phil J             57 San Francisco Ts-38  2:10.00    2:19.31  
                1:06.55   2:19.31 (1:12.76)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:38.66   8/17/2008 Rick Colella, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:38.66   8/17/2008 Rick Colella                               
     PACIFIC: P 2:46.31  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D            57 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:59.80    2:56.19    9  
                  40.24     1:25.89 (45.65)     2:11.12 (45.23)     2:56.19 (45.07)
  2 Yuen, Matt                55 Quick Silver Swi-38  3:21.32    3:14.49    7  
                  46.81     1:37.74 (50.93)     2:26.17 (48.43)     3:14.49 (48.32)
  3 Anderson, Robert L        59 Peninsula Commun-38  3:18.93    3:28.17    6  
                  50.45     1:44.14 (53.69)     2:37.16 (53.02)     3:28.17 (51.01)
  4 Pinto, Harlan A           57 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:26.11    3:37.60    5  
                  46.59     1:43.04 (56.45)     2:41.25 (58.21)     3:37.60 (56.35)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.86    8/6/2009 Gary Hall, USA                               
        NATL: N 26.86    8/6/2009 Gary Hall                                    
     PACIFIC: P 27.31  12/31/2012 Paul Carter                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul V            57 The Olympic Club-38    28.00      27.76    9  
  2 O'Brien, Kerry L          57 Walnut Creek Mas-38    31.21      30.15    7  
  3 Adkison, Bill             59 Rolling Hills Mu-38    33.88      33.21    6  
  4 Seligmann, William R      58 Santa Cruz Maste-38    33.45      34.22    5  
  5 Bradley, Bill N           58 Santa Clara Swim-38    35.00      34.23    4  
  6 Lager, Matthew P          58 Unattached PC-38       35.12      35.63    3  
  7 Lee, Stanley H            58 Yuba City Master-38    35.00      35.90    2  
  8 Citron, Jeffrey           59 Yuba City Master-38    41.61      41.18    1  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.56   8/11/2012 Paul Carter, USA                           
        NATL: N 1:00.56   8/11/2012 Paul Carter                                
     PACIFIC: P 1:00.56  12/31/2012 Paul Carter                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul V            57 The Olympic Club-38  1:02.00    1:01.81    9  
                  29.08     1:01.81 (32.73)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Kerry L          57 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:08.53    1:08.19    7  
                  32.10     1:08.19 (36.09)                                        
  3 Bruner, Michael L         58 San Mateo Master-38  1:12.00    1:09.56    6  
                  32.39     1:09.56 (37.17)                                        
  4 Gass, Matthew E           57 Tuolumne County-38   1:23.73    1:30.96    5  
                  41.14     1:30.96 (49.82)                                        
  5 Vidano, Jim R             57 University of Sa-38  2:20.00    1:43.38    4  
                  45.82     1:43.38 (57.56)                                        
  6 Vandroff, Kenny           58 San Mateo Master-38  1:45.00    1:45.04    3  
                  50.94     1:45.04 (54.10)                                        
  7 Tsugawa, Peter            56 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:00.00    2:00.07    2  
                  53.28   2:00.07 (1:06.79)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:18.97    8/7/2009 Brad Horner, USA                           
        NATL: N 2:18.97    8/7/2009 Brad Horner                                
     PACIFIC: P 2:34.89  12/31/2012 Kerry O'Brien                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Robert L        59 Peninsula Commun-38  3:54.98    3:47.05    9  
                  53.92   1:54.29 (1:00.37)   2:57.88 (1:03.59)     3:47.05 (49.17)
  2 Vandroff, Kenny           58 San Mateo Master-38  3:45.00    3:48.93    7  
                  54.46   1:56.23 (1:01.77)     2:54.40 (58.17)     3:48.93 (54.53)
  3 Pinto, Harlan A           57 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:52.53    4:00.10    6  
                  50.54   1:51.26 (1:00.72)   2:56.02 (1:04.76)   4:00.10 (1:04.08)
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:20.83    8/9/2009 Michael Mann, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:20.83    8/9/2009 Michael Mann                               
     PACIFIC: P 2:27.18  12/31/2012 Paul Carter                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D            57 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:46.70    2:35.40    9  
                  32.80     1:14.41 (41.61)     1:59.07 (44.66)     2:35.40 (36.33)
  2 Cutting, Steve            57 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:46.42    2:41.88    7  
                  34.48     1:16.97 (42.49)     2:04.91 (47.94)     2:41.88 (36.97)
  3 Hale, Dave                59 Santa Rosa Maste-38  3:00.00    2:49.65    6  
                  35.64     1:22.95 (47.31)     2:14.94 (51.99)     2:49.65 (34.71)
  4 Yuen, Matt                55 Quick Silver Swi-38  2:58.90    2:53.66    5  
                  37.32     1:24.74 (47.42)     2:13.63 (48.89)     2:53.66 (40.03)
  5 Adkison, Bill             59 Rolling Hills Mu-38  2:59.56    3:04.33    4  
                  36.96     1:26.60 (49.64)     2:20.04 (53.44)     3:04.33 (44.29)
  6 Lee, Stanley H            58 Yuba City Master-38  3:09.67    3:11.26    3  
                  37.69     1:34.74 (57.05)     2:28.28 (53.54)     3:11.26 (42.98)
  7 Citron, Jeffrey           59 Yuba City Master-38  3:21.81    3:21.77    2  
                  44.41     1:38.38 (53.97)     2:37.03 (58.65)     3:21.77 (44.74)
  8 Young, Stephen L          56 University of Sa-38  4:29.58    4:56.82    1  
                1:14.20   2:28.90 (1:14.70)   3:56.92 (1:28.02)     4:56.82 (59.90)
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:04.07   7/26/2009 Michael Mann, USA                          
        NATL: N 5:04.07   7/26/2009 Michael Mann                               
     PACIFIC: P 5:30.36  12/31/2009 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D            57 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:52.70    5:40.06    9  
                  36.29     1:18.32 (42.03)     2:03.14 (44.82)     2:46.65 (43.51)
        3:34.64 (47.99)     4:21.72 (47.08)     5:02.85 (41.13)     5:40.06 (37.21)
  2 Anderson, Robert L        59 Peninsula Commun-38  7:14.59    7:04.90    7  
                  45.24     1:36.79 (51.55)     2:34.67 (57.88)     3:32.21 (57.54)
        4:29.99 (57.78)     5:28.46 (58.47)     6:19.42 (50.96)     7:04.90 (45.48)
  3 Young, Stephen L          56 University of Sa-38 10:25.43   12:26.74    6  
                1:15.95   3:03.81 (1:47.86)   4:40.06 (1:36.25)   6:11.01 (1:30.95)
      7:53.53 (1:42.52)   9:39.58 (1:46.05)  11:06.85 (1:27.27)  12:26.74 (1:19.89)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.23    8/7/2006 Richard Abrahams, USA                        
        NATL: N 25.23   8/10/2006 Richard Abrahams                             
     PACIFIC: P 26.94  12/31/2006 James Elder                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Tate                63 Tamalpais Aquati-38    27.75      27.70    9  
  2 Ottersen, Craig M         62 Sacramento Maste-38    29.60      28.90    7  
  3 Van Boer, Eric D          60 Rolling Hills Mu-38    28.41      29.03    6  
  4 Sterne, Erik A            62 Rose Bowl Master-33    31.50      30.48    5  
  5 Pease, Bill               61 Cal Aquatic Mast-38    32.00      30.91    4  
  6 Smith, Ty                 61 Tuolumne County-38     35.00      32.91    3  
  7 Atondo, Richard E         64 University of Sa-38    34.00      33.64    2  
  8 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    62 Rolling Hills Mu-38    33.90      35.29    1  
  9 Ceci, Lou G               64 San Francisco Ts-38    35.52      36.22  
 10 Schweitzer, Ed            60 San Mateo Master-38    35.00      36.87  
 11 Johnson, Gary A           63 Tuolumne County-38     38.43      40.38  
 12 Cussen, Philip M          60 San Mateo Master-38    44.00      41.20  
 13 Levi, Bob                 62 San Mateo Master-38    42.00      42.59  
 14 Brown, Joel D             63 Santa Rosa Maste-38    37.00      42.88  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 58.61   8/15/2005 Richard Abrahams, USA                        
        NATL: N 58.61   8/15/2005 Richard Abrahams                             
     PACIFIC: P 59.66  12/31/2006 James DeLacy                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Boer, Eric D          60 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:04.24    1:07.96    9  
                  32.04     1:07.96 (35.92)                                        
  2 Sterne, Erik A            62 Rose Bowl Master-33  1:09.95    1:12.16    7  
                  35.08     1:12.16 (37.08)                                        
  3 Schweitzer, Ed            60 San Mateo Master-38  1:25.30    1:25.02    6  
                  37.96     1:25.02 (47.06)                                        
  4 Moore, Michael W          64 University of Sa-38  1:25.00    1:29.37    5  
                  41.47     1:29.37 (47.90)                                        
  5 Levi, Bob                 62 San Mateo Master-38  1:35.00    1:33.87    4  
                  44.70     1:33.87 (49.17)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:12.57   5/16/2010 Jim McConica, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:12.57   5/16/2010 Jim MC Conica                              
     PACIFIC: P 2:13.32  12/31/2006 James DeLacy                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reudy, Tom                60 San Mateo Master-38  2:26.00    2:18.32    9  
                  32.96     1:08.51 (35.55)     1:43.26 (34.75)     2:18.32 (35.06)
  2 Foreaker, Don             62 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:35.00    2:35.73    7  
                  36.28     1:15.78 (39.50)     1:55.93 (40.15)     2:35.73 (39.80)
  3 Sterne, Erik A            62 Rose Bowl Master-33  2:35.12    2:45.90    6  
                  39.09     1:21.12 (42.03)     2:04.39 (43.27)     2:45.90 (41.51)
  4 Smith, Ty                 61 Tuolumne County-38   2:55.00    2:55.09    5  
                  40.23     1:25.99 (45.76)     2:12.74 (46.75)     2:55.09 (42.35)
  5 Ceci, Lou G               64 San Francisco Ts-38  2:55.30    3:02.72    4  
                  43.51     1:30.40 (46.89)     2:18.17 (47.77)     3:02.72 (44.55)
  6 Kief, Leon                61 San Mateo Master-38  3:02.00    3:10.90    3  
                  45.06     1:31.77 (46.71)     2:20.77 (49.00)     3:10.90 (50.13)
  7 Moore, Michael W          64 University of Sa-38  3:18.00    3:11.04    2  
                  44.50     1:32.71 (48.21)     2:22.96 (50.25)     3:11.04 (48.08)
  8 Borden, Peter G           64 San Mateo Master-38  3:12.11    3:14.67    1  
                  46.49     1:35.04 (48.55)     2:24.93 (49.89)     3:14.67 (49.74)
  9 Levi, Bob                 62 San Mateo Master-38  3:20.00    3:26.85  
                  46.96     1:40.01 (53.05)     2:34.03 (54.02)     3:26.85 (52.82)
 10 Johnson, Gary A           63 Tuolumne County-38   3:33.50    3:54.76  
                  51.25   1:52.99 (1:01.74)   2:56.16 (1:03.17)     3:54.76 (58.60)
 11 Brown, Joel D             63 Santa Rosa Maste-38  4:20.00    4:31.52  
                  57.79   2:06.37 (1:08.58)   3:19.42 (1:13.05)   4:31.52 (1:12.10)
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:40.00   8/11/2012 Jim McConica, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:40.00   8/11/2012 Jim MC Conica                              
     PACIFIC: P 4:51.99    8/7/2013 Michael McCaffery                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virtue, Paul A            63 University of Sa-38  5:36.00    5:35.19    9  
                  40.05     1:21.67 (41.62)     2:04.54 (42.87)     2:47.70 (43.16)
        3:30.28 (42.58)     4:12.50 (42.22)     4:54.68 (42.18)     5:35.19 (40.51)
  2 Ford, Kent P              60 University of Sa-38  5:44.16    5:35.41    7  
                  38.79     1:20.42 (41.63)     2:02.49 (42.07)     2:45.35 (42.86)
        3:28.39 (43.04)     4:11.90 (43.51)     4:54.42 (42.52)     5:35.41 (40.99)
  3 Elliott, Frank C          61 San Mateo Master-38  5:40.40    5:41.92    6  
                  38.78     1:20.79 (42.01)     2:02.91 (42.12)     2:45.78 (42.87)
        3:28.76 (42.98)     4:14.04 (45.28)     4:58.68 (44.64)     5:41.92 (43.24)
  4 Sterne, Erik A            62 Rose Bowl Master-33  5:50.62    6:00.56    5  
                  40.78     1:27.34 (46.56)     2:14.59 (47.25)     3:01.26 (46.67)
        3:46.68 (45.42)     4:32.67 (45.99)     5:17.60 (44.93)     6:00.56 (42.96)
  5 Moore, Michael W          64 University of Sa-38  6:47.00    6:42.79    4  
                  46.90     1:38.06 (51.16)     2:31.13 (53.07)     3:24.10 (52.97)
        4:14.04 (49.94)     5:04.61 (50.57)     5:55.02 (50.41)     6:42.79 (47.77)
  6 Levi, Bob                 62 San Mateo Master-38  7:35.00    7:16.83    3  
                  49.19     1:45.37 (56.18)     2:41.74 (56.37)     3:38.93 (57.19)
        4:35.09 (56.16)     5:30.87 (55.78)     6:24.89 (54.02)     7:16.83 (51.94)
 
Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W  9:35.50   8/12/2012 Jim McConica, USA                         
        NATL: N  9:35.50   8/12/2012 Jim MC Conica                             
     PACIFIC: P 10:01.23    8/7/2013 Michael McCaffery                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, John P            61 Jellies Aquatic-38  12:00.00   10:37.49    9  
                  36.61     1:16.39 (39.78)     1:57.13 (40.74)     2:37.27 (40.14)
        3:18.69 (41.42)     3:58.86 (40.17)     4:39.58 (40.72)     5:19.81 (40.23)
        6:00.42 (40.61)     6:40.47 (40.05)     7:21.11 (40.64)     8:00.86 (39.75)
        8:41.15 (40.29)     9:20.71 (39.56)    10:00.34 (39.63)    10:37.49 (37.15)
  2 Ferroggiaro, Fred         61 The Olympic Club-38 10:45.00   10:43.20    7  
                  38.14     1:18.61 (40.47)     1:58.92 (40.31)     2:39.53 (40.61)
        3:20.78 (41.25)     4:02.35 (41.57)     4:43.73 (41.38)     5:25.08 (41.35)
        6:06.09 (41.01)     6:46.88 (40.79)     7:27.06 (40.18)     8:07.43 (40.37)
        8:47.42 (39.99)     9:26.92 (39.50)    10:05.69 (38.77)    10:43.20 (37.51)
  3 Clemmons, Jim             64 Manatee Aquatic-38  11:05.50   10:52.37    6  
                  37.86     1:19.05 (41.19)     1:59.87 (40.82)     2:40.96 (41.09)
        3:22.09 (41.13)     4:03.02 (40.93)     4:44.39 (41.37)     5:25.86 (41.47)
        6:07.06 (41.20)     6:48.25 (41.19)     7:29.46 (41.21)     8:10.54 (41.08)
        8:51.60 (41.06)     9:32.24 (40.64)    10:13.12 (40.88)    10:52.37 (39.25)
  4 Pease, Bill               61 Cal Aquatic Mast-38 12:00.00   11:05.14    5  
                  36.81     1:18.10 (41.29)     2:00.70 (42.60)     2:43.43 (42.73)
        3:25.96 (42.53)     4:08.82 (42.86)     4:51.23 (42.41)     5:33.92 (42.69)
        6:16.40 (42.48)     6:58.77 (42.37)     7:40.64 (41.87)     8:22.54 (41.90)
        9:03.83 (41.29)     9:45.37 (41.54)    10:26.12 (40.75)    11:05.14 (39.02)
  5 Foreaker, Don             62 Santa Rosa Maste-38 11:40.00   11:45.52    4  
                  39.19     1:22.94 (43.75)     2:07.63 (44.69)     2:52.34 (44.71)
        3:37.00 (44.66)     4:21.10 (44.10)     5:06.23 (45.13)     5:50.46 (44.23)
        6:35.72 (45.26)     7:20.77 (45.05)     8:06.02 (45.25)     8:51.10 (45.08)
        9:36.17 (45.07)    10:20.39 (44.22)    11:04.46 (44.07)    11:45.52 (41.06)
  6 Elliott, Frank C          61 San Mateo Master-38 12:12.12   11:53.96    3  
                  43.45     1:28.49 (45.04)     2:14.04 (45.55)     2:59.98 (45.94)
        3:45.41 (45.43)     4:30.36 (44.95)     5:15.06 (44.70)     5:59.23 (44.17)
        6:43.85 (44.62)     7:28.42 (44.57)     8:13.37 (44.95)     8:57.95 (44.58)
        9:43.49 (45.54)    10:27.74 (44.25)    11:12.57 (44.83)    11:53.96 (41.39)
  7 Moore, Michael W          64 University of Sa-38 14:07.48   13:56.90    2  
                  47.18     1:38.82 (51.64)     2:32.10 (53.28)     3:25.08 (52.98)
        4:19.05 (53.97)     5:11.38 (52.33)     6:04.28 (52.90)     6:59.28 (55.00)
        7:52.76 (53.48)     8:44.52 (51.76)     9:37.39 (52.87)    10:29.67 (52.28)
       11:21.87 (52.20)    12:14.30 (52.43)    13:06.63 (52.33)    13:56.90 (50.27)
  8 Gloystein, James E        63 Rolling Hills Mu-38 15:00.00   14:32.54    1  
                  50.02     1:45.47 (55.45)     2:36.85 (51.38)   3:39.62 (1:02.77)
        4:35.71 (56.09)     5:32.84 (57.13)     6:30.72 (57.88)     7:25.87 (55.15)
        8:20.57 (54.70)     9:13.67 (53.10)    10:07.88 (54.21)    11:02.04 (54.16)
       11:56.40 (54.36)    12:49.78 (53.38)    13:43.98 (54.20)    14:32.54 (48.56)
  9 Kunihara, Daniel S        63 University of Sa-38 22:00.00   15:48.86  
                  55.20     1:54.52 (59.32)   2:56.10 (1:01.58)     3:55.91 (59.81)
      4:56.52 (1:00.61)     5:55.73 (59.21)     6:55.46 (59.73)     7:54.13 (58.67)
      8:54.22 (1:00.09)     9:52.90 (58.68)    10:52.72 (59.82)    11:52.15 (59.43)
       12:51.32 (59.17)    13:50.32 (59.00)  14:51.16 (1:00.84)    15:48.86 (57.70)
 
Men 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 18:12.09    6/6/2010 Jim McConica, USA                         
        NATL: N 18:12.09    6/6/2010 Jim MC Conica                             
     PACIFIC: P 19:06.93    8/7/2013 Michael McCaffery                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virtue, Paul A            63 University of Sa-38 22:15.00   21:58.04    9  
                  43.33     1:28.73 (45.40)     2:14.07 (45.34)     2:58.98 (44.91)
        3:42.39 (43.41)     4:28.40 (46.01)     5:12.97 (44.57)     5:57.49 (44.52)
        6:42.09 (44.60)     7:26.50 (44.41)     8:10.44 (43.94)     8:54.48 (44.04)
        9:38.74 (44.26)    10:22.83 (44.09)    11:06.76 (43.93)    11:50.65 (43.89)
       12:34.60 (43.95)    13:18.40 (43.80)    14:01.97 (43.57)    14:45.74 (43.77)
       15:29.38 (43.64)    16:12.86 (43.48)    16:56.12 (43.26)    17:39.43 (43.31)
       18:22.85 (43.42)    19:06.29 (43.44)    19:49.36 (43.07)    20:32.66 (43.30)
       21:16.08 (43.42)    21:58.04 (41.96)                                        
  2 Elliott, Frank C          61 San Mateo Master-38 22:45.45   22:40.34    7  
                  42.92     1:28.10 (45.18)     2:12.81 (44.71)     2:57.63 (44.82)
        3:42.71 (45.08)     4:28.59 (45.88)     5:14.04 (45.45)     5:59.76 (45.72)
        6:45.39 (45.63)     7:31.00 (45.61)     8:16.92 (45.92)     9:02.43 (45.51)
        9:48.17 (45.74)    10:33.87 (45.70)    11:19.85 (45.98)    12:05.35 (45.50)
       12:50.82 (45.47)    13:36.25 (45.43)    14:21.88 (45.63)    15:08.20 (46.32)
       15:53.70 (45.50)    16:39.86 (46.16)    17:25.35 (45.49)    18:11.52 (46.17)
       18:56.88 (45.36)    19:42.29 (45.41)    20:27.90 (45.61)    21:13.18 (45.28)
       21:57.81 (44.63)    22:40.34 (42.53)                                        
  3 Borden, Peter G           64 San Mateo Master-38 25:45.79   25:43.46    6  
                  47.30     1:38.65 (51.35)     2:30.87 (52.22)     3:23.43 (52.56)
        4:15.63 (52.20)     5:07.18 (51.55)     5:59.32 (52.14)     6:51.06 (51.74)
        7:42.58 (51.52)     8:33.54 (50.96)     9:24.86 (51.32)    10:16.23 (51.37)
       11:07.96 (51.73)    11:59.38 (51.42)    12:50.87 (51.49)    13:42.39 (51.52)
       14:34.63 (52.24)    15:26.03 (51.40)    16:17.36 (51.33)    17:09.34 (51.98)
       18:00.49 (51.15)    18:52.46 (51.97)    19:44.29 (51.83)    20:36.19 (51.90)
       21:28.45 (52.26)    22:20.01 (51.56)    23:11.13 (51.12)    24:02.46 (51.33)
       24:52.74 (50.28)    25:43.46 (50.72)                                        
  4 Moore, Michael W          64 University of Sa-38 26:30.00   26:58.79    5  
                  47.68     1:39.26 (51.58)     2:31.77 (52.51)     3:24.72 (52.95)
        4:16.94 (52.22)     5:10.42 (53.48)     6:03.58 (53.16)     6:57.94 (54.36)
        7:49.54 (51.60)     8:43.42 (53.88)     9:37.68 (54.26)    10:31.87 (54.19)
       11:26.16 (54.29)    12:20.51 (54.35)    13:14.14 (53.63)    14:09.40 (55.26)
       15:03.47 (54.07)    15:58.41 (54.94)    16:53.06 (54.65)    17:48.23 (55.17)
       18:41.94 (53.71)    19:37.03 (55.09)    20:32.70 (55.67)    21:29.71 (57.01)
       22:25.56 (55.85)    23:21.33 (55.77)    24:15.51 (54.18)    25:11.78 (56.27)
       26:05.75 (53.97)    26:58.79 (53.04)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.46    6/2/2007 Hugh Wilder, USA                             
        NATL: N 31.46    6/2/2007 Hugh Wilder                                  
     PACIFIC: P 32.11  12/31/2003 Richard Burns                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         61 The Olympic Club-38    34.90      34.42    9  
  2 Van Boer, Eric D          60 Rolling Hills Mu-38    34.65      35.25    7  
  3 Atondo, Richard E         64 University of Sa-38    43.50      42.56    6  
  4 Johnson, Gary A           63 Tuolumne County-38     56.76      59.39    5  
  5 Brown, Joel D             63 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:00.00    1:02.16    4  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:08.77    6/2/2007 Hugh Wilder, USA                           
        NATL: N 1:08.77    6/2/2007 Hugh Wilder                                
     PACIFIC: P 1:11.48    8/7/2013 Fred Frerroggiaro                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Kent P              60 University of Sa-38  1:18.11    1:16.01    9  
                  37.72     1:16.01 (38.29)                                        
  2 Van Boer, Eric D          60 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:18.00    1:18.33    7  
                  38.82     1:18.33 (39.51)                                        
  3 Sterne, Erik A            62 Rose Bowl Master-33  1:27.95    1:30.97    6  
                  45.56     1:30.97 (45.41)                                        
  4 Andrews, Bryan W          63 University of Sa-38  2:05.00    1:44.20    5  
                  53.44     1:44.20 (50.76)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:33.09    8/9/2013 Fred Ferroggiaro, USA                      
        NATL: N 2:33.09    8/9/2013 Fred Ferroggiaro                           
     PACIFIC: P 2:33.09    8/7/2013 Fred Frerroggiaro                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         61 The Olympic Club-38  2:37.00    2:37.07    9  
                  38.20     1:18.72 (40.52)     1:58.63 (39.91)     2:37.07 (38.44)
  2 Clemmons, Jim             64 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:59.50    2:57.26    7  
                  42.44     1:27.65 (45.21)     2:13.05 (45.40)     2:57.26 (44.21)
  3 Van Boer, Eric D          60 Rolling Hills Mu-38  2:48.82    3:01.83    6  
                  42.33     1:29.54 (47.21)     2:17.03 (47.49)     3:01.83 (44.80)
  4 Foreaker, Don             62 Santa Rosa Maste-38  3:08.00    3:10.86    5  
                  46.48     1:35.05 (48.57)   3:10.86 (1:35.81)                    
  5 Andrews, Bryan W          63 University of Sa-38  4:25.00    3:55.49    4  
                  57.26   1:58.67 (1:01.41)     2:58.63 (59.96)     3:55.49 (56.86)
  6 Kunihara, Daniel S        63 University of Sa-38  5:30.00    4:22.75    3  
                1:04.53   2:11.56 (1:07.03)   3:19.19 (1:07.63)   4:22.75 (1:03.56)
  7 Moore, Michael W          64 University of Sa-38  4:10.00    4:23.58    2  
                1:03.88   2:10.96 (1:07.08)   3:18.93 (1:07.97)   4:23.58 (1:04.65)
  8 Boreyko, Valeriy A        61 University of Sa-38  4:45.00    4:32.72    1  
                1:08.78   2:17.50 (1:08.72)   3:28.08 (1:10.58)   4:32.72 (1:04.64)
  9 Johnson, Gary A           63 Tuolumne County-38   5:10.50    4:59.58  
                1:10.30   2:29.89 (1:19.59)   3:48.88 (1:18.99)   4:59.58 (1:10.70)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.80   4/17/2012 Stuart Ellicott, AUS                         
        NATL: N 32.87   6/13/2012 Timothy Shead                                
     PACIFIC: P 33.41  12/31/2008 Robert Strand                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             64 Manatee Aquatic-38     39.50      37.03    9  
  2 Van Boer, Eric D          60 Rolling Hills Mu-38    36.90      38.80    7  
  3 Atondo, Richard E         64 University of Sa-38    42.00      41.76    6  
  4 Cussen, Philip M          60 San Mateo Master-38    50.00      43.48    5  
  5 Schweitzer, Ed            60 San Mateo Master-38    45.49      45.56    4  
  6 Boreyko, Valeriy A        61 University of Sa-38  1:00.00      46.25    3  
  7 Kunihara, Daniel S        63 University of Sa-38  1:00.00      47.51    2  
  8 Ceci, Lou G               64 San Francisco Ts-38    45.53      48.51    1  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:13.38    8/8/2013 Rick Colella, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:13.38    8/8/2013 Rick Colella                               
     PACIFIC: P 1:15.42  12/31/2008 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reudy, Tom                60 San Mateo Master-38  1:24.99    1:20.57    9  
                  38.33     1:20.57 (42.24)                                        
  2 Clemmons, Jim             64 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:27.50    1:24.33    7  
                  40.98     1:24.33 (43.35)                                        
  3 Ottersen, Craig M         62 Sacramento Maste-38  1:23.50    1:25.97    6  
                  40.38     1:25.97 (45.59)                                        
  4 Mc Gregor, Cary D         64 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:34.43    1:34.04    5  
                  44.70     1:34.04 (49.34)                                        
  5 Atondo, Richard E         64 University of Sa-38  1:34.00    1:35.65    4  
                  45.53     1:35.65 (50.12)                                        
  6 Smith, Ty                 61 Tuolumne County-38   1:40.00    1:38.78    3  
                  46.96     1:38.78 (51.82)                                        
  7 Cussen, Philip M          60 San Mateo Master-38  1:50.00    1:41.88    2  
                  47.62     1:41.88 (54.26)                                        
  8 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    62 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:41.00    1:42.83    1  
                  50.66     1:42.83 (52.17)                                        
  9 Schweitzer, Ed            60 San Mateo Master-38  1:48.00    1:44.43  
                  48.56     1:44.43 (55.87)                                        
 10 Boreyko, Valeriy A        61 University of Sa-38  2:15.00    1:48.95  
                  52.03     1:48.95 (56.92)                                        
 11 Kunihara, Daniel S        63 University of Sa-38  2:15.00    1:51.48  
                  54.38     1:51.48 (57.10)                                        
 12 Andrews, Bryan W          63 University of Sa-38  2:25.00    2:05.97  
                1:01.87   2:05.97 (1:04.10)                                        
 13 Johnson, Gary A           63 Tuolumne County-38   2:13.59    2:08.39  
                  59.76   2:08.39 (1:08.63)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:42.84    7/7/2012 Rick Colella, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:42.84    7/7/2012 Rick Colella                               
     PACIFIC: P 2:50.77  12/31/2008 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             64 Manatee Aquatic-38   3:09.50    2:58.87    9  
                  42.13     1:27.44 (45.31)     2:13.78 (46.34)     2:58.87 (45.09)
  2 Mc Gregor, Cary D         64 Manatee Aquatic-38   3:21.48    3:24.46    7  
                  48.69     1:41.29 (52.60)     2:33.80 (52.51)     3:24.46 (50.66)
  3 Atondo, Richard E         64 University of Sa-38  3:32.00    3:29.62    6  
                  47.26     1:40.68 (53.42)     2:36.96 (56.28)     3:29.62 (52.66)
  4 Cussen, Philip M          60 San Mateo Master-38  4:10.00    3:56.38    5  
                  52.95   1:53.50 (1:00.55)   2:55.79 (1:02.29)   3:56.38 (1:00.59)
  5 Boreyko, Valeriy A        61 University of Sa-38  4:45.00    4:03.21    4  
                1:04.00   2:08.34 (1:04.34)   3:11.32 (1:02.98)     4:03.21 (51.89)
  6 Kunihara, Daniel S        63 University of Sa-38  5:45.00    4:09.35    3  
                  58.06   2:02.80 (1:04.74)   3:08.21 (1:05.41)   4:09.35 (1:01.14)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.92   8/15/2005 Richard Abrahams, USA                        
        NATL: N 27.92   8/15/2005 Richard Abrahams                             
     PACIFIC: P 29.35  12/31/2006 James DeLacy                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Tate                63 Tamalpais Aquati-38    30.50      30.83    9  
  2 Van Boer, Eric D          60 Rolling Hills Mu-38    31.50      31.34    7  
  3 Haris, Lee D              60 The Olympic Club-38    34.00      32.35    6  
  4 Sterne, Erik A            62 Rose Bowl Master-33    33.50      33.25    5  
  5 Welco, Alan               60 Unattached PC-38       33.19      34.25    4  
  6 Kief, Leon                61 San Mateo Master-38  1:00.00      51.74    3  
  7 Bortman, Henry (Camo)     64 University of Sa-38  1:00.00      52.94    2  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.03   8/15/2005 Richard Abrahams, USA                      
        NATL: N 1:03.03   8/15/2005 Richard Abrahams                           
     PACIFIC: P 1:09.11  12/31/2006 James DeLacy                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterne, Erik A            62 Rose Bowl Master-33  1:19.00    1:21.23    9  
                  39.81     1:21.23 (41.42)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:29.05    8/6/2011 Lawrence Day, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:29.05    8/6/2011 Lawrence Day                               
     PACIFIC: P 2:48.76  12/31/2011 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Kent P              60 University of Sa-38  3:20.74    3:13.07    9  
                  45.21     1:34.05 (48.84)     2:23.96 (49.91)     3:13.07 (49.11)
  2 Mc Gregor, Cary D         64 Manatee Aquatic-38   3:34.34    3:39.10    7  
                  50.71     1:46.74 (56.03)     2:43.41 (56.67)     3:39.10 (55.69)
  3 Kunihara, Daniel S        63 University of Sa-38  7:00.00    4:58.42    6  
                1:06.98   2:21.19 (1:14.21)   3:41.62 (1:20.43)   4:58.42 (1:16.80)
  4 Boreyko, Valeriy A        61 University of Sa-38 10:00.00    5:08.15    5  
                1:09.76   2:29.90 (1:20.14)   3:52.22 (1:22.32)   5:08.15 (1:15.93)
  5 Bortman, Henry (Camo)     64 University of Sa-38  5:30.00    6:24.91    4  
                1:25.20   3:01.62 (1:36.42)   4:52.53 (1:50.91)   6:24.91 (1:32.38)
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:23.10    8/8/2013 Rick Colella, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:23.10    8/8/2013 Rick Colella                               
     PACIFIC: P 2:32.63  12/31/2011 Tim Broderick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reudy, Tom                60 San Mateo Master-38  2:43.04    2:36.20    9  
                  33.25     1:15.68 (42.43)     1:59.97 (44.29)     2:36.20 (36.23)
  2 Clemmons, Jim             64 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:49.50    2:42.97    7  
                  34.17     1:18.97 (44.80)     2:05.44 (46.47)     2:42.97 (37.53)
  3 Atondo, Richard E         64 University of Sa-38  3:14.00    3:11.21    6  
                  40.86     1:33.16 (52.30)     2:27.73 (54.57)     3:11.21 (43.48)
  4 Ceci, Lou G               64 San Francisco Ts-38  3:43.12    3:46.26    5  
                  52.18   1:56.15 (1:03.97)   2:59.02 (1:02.87)     3:46.26 (47.24)
  5 Andrews, Bryan W          63 University of Sa-38  4:25.00    3:59.19    4  
                  59.00   2:00.11 (1:01.11)   3:06.67 (1:06.56)     3:59.19 (52.52)
  6 Boreyko, Valeriy A        61 University of Sa-38  4:45.00    4:22.20    3  
                1:02.71   2:15.55 (1:12.84)   3:27.02 (1:11.47)     4:22.20 (55.18)
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:11.73    7/6/2012 Rick Colella, USA                          
        NATL: N 5:11.73    7/6/2012 Rick Colella                               
     PACIFIC: P 5:37.64  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             64 Manatee Aquatic-38   6:09.50    5:53.29    9  
                  36.81     1:18.52 (41.71)     2:08.27 (49.75)     2:55.90 (47.63)
        3:46.39 (50.49)     4:35.25 (48.86)     5:15.35 (40.10)     5:53.29 (37.94)
  2 Thayer, John B            62 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  7:00.00    6:54.19    7  
                  49.61     1:40.46 (50.85)     2:37.76 (57.30)     3:34.44 (56.68)
        4:30.08 (55.64)     5:23.97 (53.89)     6:11.36 (47.39)     6:54.19 (42.83)
  3 Ceci, Lou G               64 San Francisco Ts-38  7:49.77    8:09.96    6  
                  52.73   1:57.05 (1:04.32)   3:10.46 (1:13.41)   4:15.46 (1:05.00)
      5:20.63 (1:05.17)   6:26.77 (1:06.14)     7:21.12 (54.35)     8:09.96 (48.84)
  4 Andrews, Bryan W          63 University of Sa-38  9:10.00    8:33.33    5  
                1:02.23   2:13.69 (1:11.46)   3:20.57 (1:06.88)   4:24.37 (1:03.80)
      5:32.57 (1:08.20)   6:41.95 (1:09.38)     7:39.82 (57.87)     8:33.33 (53.51)
  5 Boreyko, Valeriy A        61 University of Sa-38  9:30.00    9:10.90    4  
                1:06.56   2:19.61 (1:13.05)   3:34.38 (1:14.77)   4:50.18 (1:15.80)
      6:05.09 (1:14.91)   7:17.74 (1:12.65)   8:17.84 (1:00.10)     9:10.90 (53.06)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.33   8/12/2010 Richard Abrahams, USA                        
        NATL: N 26.33   8/12/2010 Richard Abrahams                             
     PACIFIC: P 27.63  12/31/2008 James Elder                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sapirstein, Julian B      65 University of Sa-38    29.25      29.74    9  
  2 Bernard, Alan D           65 Tamalpais Aquati-38    30.44      30.71    7  
  3 Ashford, Wes              66 Peninsula Commun-38    31.00      30.92    6  
  4 Meyerhoff, Rick           67 Tamalpais Aquati-38    30.92      31.20    5  
  5 Dorey, Fred J             65 The Olympic Club-38    30.00      32.20    4  
  6 Jochim, Christian         66 Quick Silver Swi-38    33.11      34.42    3  
  7 Brenner, Gary R           67 San Mateo Master-38    32.99      34.45    2  
  8 Greenman, Larry           65 Sierra Nevada Ma-38    34.30      34.98    1  
  9 Fasola, John A            65 San Mateo Master-38    35.33      35.78  
 10 Smith, Kirby L            68 Tuolumne County-38     40.00      37.31  
 11 Carter, Lawrence A        66 Tuolumne County-38     40.37      39.41  
 12 Alejandro, Richard        69 Tamalpais Aquati-38    39.10      40.03  
 13 Peterson, Richard A       67 Menlo Masters Ak-38    40.00      40.66  
 14 Dailey, Michael K         65 Santa Rosa Maste-38    47.30      42.08  
 15 Nergaard, A Kristian      67 San Francisco Ts-38    45.00      50.27  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.38   8/12/2010 Richard Abrahams, USA                      
        NATL: N 1:00.38   8/12/2010 Richard Abrahams                           
     PACIFIC: P 1:02.84  12/31/2008 James Elder                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sapirstein, Julian B      65 University of Sa-38  1:05.93    1:05.75    9  
                  31.80     1:05.75 (33.95)                                        
  2 Bernard, Alan D           65 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:06.10    1:06.01    7  
                  32.45     1:06.01 (33.56)                                        
  3 Stern, Tom K              69 Stanford Masters-38  1:20.00    1:26.79    6  
                  42.63     1:26.79 (44.16)                                        
  4 Peterson, Richard A       67 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:33.00    1:34.33    5  
                  45.06     1:34.33 (49.27)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:18.53   8/15/2008 Tom Landis, USA                            
        NATL: N 2:18.53   8/15/2008 Tom Landis                                 
     PACIFIC: P 2:22.51  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Alan D           65 Tamalpais Aquati-38  2:28.20    2:26.15    9  
                  34.00     1:11.05 (37.05)     1:49.02 (37.97)     2:26.15 (37.13)
  2 Sapirstein, Julian B      65 University of Sa-38  2:28.47    2:28.15    7  
                                1:11.55 ( )   2:28.15 (1:16.60)                    
  3 Ashford, Wes              66 Peninsula Commun-38  2:35.00    2:33.04    6  
                  36.15     1:13.64 (37.49)     1:53.93 (40.29)     2:33.04 (39.11)
  4 Brenner, Gary R           67 San Mateo Master-38  2:44.99    2:49.44    5  
                  39.42     1:23.28 (43.86)     2:07.26 (43.98)     2:49.44 (42.18)
  5 Carter, Lawrence A        66 Tuolumne County-38   3:37.31    3:29.52    4  
                  48.48     1:42.99 (54.51)     2:38.78 (55.79)     3:29.52 (50.74)
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:00.26   3/10/2007 Tom Landis, USA                            
        NATL: N 5:00.26   3/10/2007 Tom Landis                                 
     PACIFIC: P 5:08.35    8/7/2013 Joel Wilson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joel R            66 Santa Cruz Maste-38  5:08.35    5:06.67P   9  
                  35.91     1:14.32 (38.41)     1:53.19 (38.87)     2:32.98 (39.79)
        3:11.31 (38.33)     3:50.16 (38.85)     4:29.09 (38.93)     5:06.67 (37.58)
  2 Ashford, Wes              66 Peninsula Commun-38  5:35.00    5:30.55    7  
                  38.21     1:20.05 (41.84)     2:03.27 (43.22)     2:46.94 (43.67)
        3:29.46 (42.52)     4:10.36 (40.90)     4:52.28 (41.92)     5:30.55 (38.27)
  3 Sapirstein, Julian B      65 University of Sa-38  5:38.64    5:31.64    6  
                  36.51     1:17.88 (41.37)     2:01.96 (44.08)     2:45.38 (43.42)
        3:29.30 (43.92)     4:10.85 (41.55)     4:54.09 (43.24)     5:31.64 (37.55)
  4 Brown, Randy I            66 San Mateo Master-38  6:16.11    5:45.24    5  
                  39.13     1:24.22 (45.09)     2:08.57 (44.35)     2:54.10 (45.53)
        3:37.89 (43.79)     4:22.06 (44.17)     5:05.28 (43.22)     5:45.24 (39.96)
  5 Greenman, Larry           65 Sierra Nevada Ma-38  7:00.00    6:38.33    4  
                  43.60     1:31.29 (47.69)     2:21.46 (50.17)     3:13.96 (52.50)
        4:06.68 (52.72)     4:58.55 (51.87)     5:49.19 (50.64)     6:38.33 (49.14)
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:25.94   6/10/2007 Tom Landis, USA                           
        NATL: N 10:25.94   6/10/2007 Tom Landis                                
     PACIFIC: P 10:50.86  12/31/2009 Don Davis                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joel R            66 Santa Cruz Maste-38 10:35.00   10:47.97P   9  
                  37.12     1:17.85 (40.73)     1:59.00 (41.15)     2:39.69 (40.69)
        3:20.43 (40.74)     4:01.29 (40.86)     4:42.30 (41.01)     5:23.59 (41.29)
        6:04.72 (41.13)     6:45.85 (41.13)     7:26.44 (40.59)     8:08.12 (41.68)
        8:48.13 (40.01)     9:28.99 (40.86)    10:09.32 (40.33)    10:47.97 (38.65)
  2 Ashford, Wes              66 Peninsula Commun-38 11:47.00   11:42.45    7  
                  39.74     1:23.84 (44.10)     2:09.65 (45.81)     2:54.28 (44.63)
        3:39.24 (44.96)     4:24.45 (45.21)     5:10.43 (45.98)     5:55.23 (44.80)
        6:40.33 (45.10)     7:24.21 (43.88)     8:08.63 (44.42)     8:52.52 (43.89)
        9:36.83 (44.31)    10:19.42 (42.59)    11:02.27 (42.85)    11:42.45 (40.18)
  3 Brown, Randy I            66 San Mateo Master-38 12:33.33   11:52.75    6  
                  39.91     1:23.54 (43.63)     2:09.04 (45.50)     2:53.87 (44.83)
        3:39.25 (45.38)     4:24.18 (44.93)     5:09.55 (45.37)     5:54.55 (45.00)
        6:40.06 (45.51)     7:25.00 (44.94)     8:10.95 (45.95)     8:56.10 (45.15)
        9:41.65 (45.55)    10:26.81 (45.16)    11:04.04 (37.23)    11:52.75 (48.71)
  4 Sapirstein, Julian B      65 University of Sa-38 13:00.00   11:56.74    5  
                  38.50     1:22.43 (43.93)     2:07.54 (45.11)     2:54.30 (46.76)
        3:40.46 (46.16)     4:26.43 (45.97)     5:13.58 (47.15)     6:00.28 (46.70)
        6:46.04 (45.76)     7:31.50 (45.46)     8:17.51 (46.01)     9:03.18 (45.67)
        9:48.44 (45.26)    10:32.36 (43.92)    11:15.80 (43.44)    11:56.74 (40.94)
  5 Greenman, Larry           65 Sierra Nevada Ma-38 14:00.00   13:38.17    4  
                  46.22     1:36.37 (50.15)     2:27.92 (51.55)     3:18.69 (50.77)
        4:11.71 (53.02)     5:03.63 (51.92)     5:56.57 (52.94)     6:47.36 (50.79)
        7:40.95 (53.59)     8:32.62 (51.67)     9:24.93 (52.31)    10:15.39 (50.46)
       11:08.31 (52.92)    11:57.66 (49.35)    12:49.43 (51.77)    13:38.17 (48.74)
  6 Carter, Lawrence A        66 Tuolumne County-38  15:26.95   15:33.75    3  
                  52.78     1:50.38 (57.60)     2:49.84 (59.46)     3:48.74 (58.90)
      4:48.78 (1:00.04)     5:46.81 (58.03)   6:47.29 (1:00.48)     7:45.45 (58.16)
      8:47.15 (1:01.70)     9:45.59 (58.44)    10:44.73 (59.14)    11:43.82 (59.09)
       12:43.33 (59.51)    13:41.86 (58.53)    14:41.14 (59.28)    15:33.75 (52.61)
 
Men 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 20:00.97    4/6/2008 Tom Landis, USA                           
        NATL: N 20:00.97    4/6/2008 Tom Landis                                
     PACIFIC: P 20:29.63    8/7/2013 Joel Wilson                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joel R            66 Santa Cruz Maste-38 20:29.63   20:43.73    9  
                  39.34     1:21.28 (41.94)     2:03.65 (42.37)     2:46.17 (42.52)
        3:28.84 (42.67)     4:11.80 (42.96)     4:54.59 (42.79)     5:36.96 (42.37)
        6:18.94 (41.98)     7:00.82 (41.88)     7:42.91 (42.09)     8:24.24 (41.33)
        9:06.16 (41.92)     9:48.17 (42.01)    10:29.86 (41.69)    11:12.22 (42.36)
       11:53.45 (41.23)    12:34.61 (41.16)    13:15.58 (40.97)    13:56.79 (41.21)
       14:37.97 (41.18)    15:18.79 (40.82)    16:00.56 (41.77)    16:41.24 (40.68)
       17:22.01 (40.77)    18:03.14 (41.13)    18:44.04 (40.90)    19:24.71 (40.67)
       20:05.23 (40.52)    20:43.73 (38.50)                                        
  2 Wilder, Hugh              67 Santa Rosa Maste-38 22:45.00   22:13.57    7  
                  38.37     1:21.66 (43.29)     2:05.89 (44.23)     2:50.97 (45.08)
        3:35.75 (44.78)     4:20.58 (44.83)     5:04.95 (44.37)     5:49.86 (44.91)
        6:34.64 (44.78)     7:19.94 (45.30)     8:05.12 (45.18)     8:50.55 (45.43)
        9:35.59 (45.04)    10:20.81 (45.22)    11:05.77 (44.96)    11:50.78 (45.01)
       12:35.50 (44.72)    13:20.23 (44.73)    14:04.67 (44.44)    14:49.21 (44.54)
       15:33.58 (44.37)    16:18.13 (44.55)    17:02.45 (44.32)    17:47.16 (44.71)
       18:31.37 (44.21)    19:15.82 (44.45)    20:00.36 (44.54)    20:45.04 (44.68)
       21:29.79 (44.75)    22:13.57 (43.78)                                        
  3 Sapirstein, Julian B      65 University of Sa-38 25:00.00   22:52.77    6  
                  39.89     1:23.54 (43.65)     2:10.21 (46.67)     2:56.53 (46.32)
        3:43.21 (46.68)     4:28.87 (45.66)     5:15.73 (46.86)     6:01.87 (46.14)
        6:48.37 (46.50)     7:34.82 (46.45)     8:22.07 (47.25)     9:08.55 (46.48)
        9:54.98 (46.43)    10:41.11 (46.13)    11:28.09 (46.98)    12:13.96 (45.87)
       13:00.27 (46.31)    13:46.13 (45.86)    14:32.49 (46.36)    15:18.65 (46.16)
       16:04.66 (46.01)    16:50.60 (45.94)    17:37.29 (46.69)    18:23.16 (45.87)
       19:09.22 (46.06)    19:55.23 (46.01)    20:41.08 (45.85)    21:26.12 (45.04)
       22:10.83 (44.71)    22:52.77 (41.94)                                        
  4 Ensor, Richard E          67 University of Sa-38 37:00.00   38:55.83    5  
                1:04.90   2:15.98 (1:11.08)   3:31.77 (1:15.79)   4:52.17 (1:20.40)
      6:10.70 (1:18.53)   7:29.31 (1:18.61)   8:48.13 (1:18.82)  10:05.09 (1:16.96)
     11:22.18 (1:17.09)  12:40.71 (1:18.53)  13:57.28 (1:16.57)  15:15.13 (1:17.85)
     16:33.52 (1:18.39)  17:49.85 (1:16.33)  19:07.23 (1:17.38)  20:26.80 (1:19.57)
     21:48.93 (1:22.13)  23:08.10 (1:19.17)  24:28.39 (1:20.29)  25:46.42 (1:18.03)
     27:05.70 (1:19.28)  28:23.64 (1:17.94)  29:44.77 (1:21.13)  31:03.09 (1:18.32)
     32:26.46 (1:23.37)  33:43.99 (1:17.53)  35:06.41 (1:22.42)  36:24.63 (1:18.22)
     37:45.74 (1:21.11)  38:55.83 (1:10.09)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.95    7/7/2012 Hugh Wilder, USA                             
        NATL: N 30.95   7/12/2012 Hugh Wilder                                  
     PACIFIC: P 30.95  12/31/2012 Hugh Wilder                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              67 Santa Rosa Maste-38    33.50      33.54    9  
  2 Rudloff, Edward           67 The Olympic Club-38    37.50      38.03    7  
  3 Ugarkovich, David M       67 Unattached PC-38       41.71      43.87    6  
  4 Carter, Lawrence A        66 Tuolumne County-38     51.52      56.75    5  
  5 Ensor, Richard E          67 University of Sa-38  1:15.00    1:08.90    4  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:09.79    7/8/2012 Hugh Wilder, USA                           
        NATL: N 1:09.79    7/8/2012 Hugh Wilder                                
     PACIFIC: P 1:09.79  12/31/2012 Hugh Wilder                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              67 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:14.00    1:15.29    9  
                  36.57     1:15.29 (38.72)                                        
  2 Jacobberger, Richard K    69 Oakwood Athletic-38  1:30.00    1:30.32    7  
                  42.12     1:30.32 (48.20)                                        
  3 Jochim, Christian         66 Quick Silver Swi-38  1:32.13    1:35.20    6  
                  47.38     1:35.20 (47.82)                                        
  4 Peterson, Richard A       67 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:56.00    1:56.45    5  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:40.95   2/22/2008 Bernd Horstmann, GER                       
        NATL: N 2:41.76    8/6/2009 Richard Burns                              
     PACIFIC: P 2:41.76  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              67 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:53.00    2:53.01    9  
                  40.51     1:24.28 (43.77)     2:09.82 (45.54)     2:53.01 (43.19)
  2 Rudloff, Edward           67 The Olympic Club-38  3:02.50    3:02.85    7  
                  44.32     1:30.92 (46.60)     2:18.20 (47.28)     3:02.85 (44.65)
  3 Ugarkovich, David M       67 Unattached PC-38     3:09.64    3:26.12    6  
                  49.94     1:40.76 (50.82)     2:33.37 (52.61)     3:26.12 (52.75)
  4 Ensor, Richard E          67 University of Sa-38  5:15.00    5:29.22    5  
                1:17.94   2:43.35 (1:25.41)   4:09.01 (1:25.66)   5:29.22 (1:20.21)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 34.61    9/5/2009 Osamu Maeda, JPN                             
        NATL: N 34.66    7/8/2012 Robert Strand                                
     PACIFIC: P 35.00  12/31/2009 Ken Frost                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoff, Rick           67 Tamalpais Aquati-38    38.96      38.38    9  
  2 Jochim, Christian         66 Quick Silver Swi-38    40.12      42.43    7  
  3 Smith, Kirby L            68 Tuolumne County-38     46.00      43.27    6  
  4 Stern, Tom K              69 Stanford Masters-38    44.00      44.03    5  
  5 Cook, William H           65 San Mateo Master-38    45.76      49.70    4  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:18.11    8/6/2009 Kenneth Frost, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:18.11    8/6/2009 Kenneth Frost                              
     PACIFIC: P 1:18.11  12/31/2009 Ken Frost                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joel R            66 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:33.00    1:29.45    9  
                  42.81     1:29.45 (46.64)                                        
  2 Ugarkovich, David M       67 Unattached PC-38     1:33.00    1:37.55    7  
                  46.15     1:37.55 (51.40)                                        
  3 Jochim, Christian         66 Quick Silver Swi-38  1:34.30    1:39.42    6  
                  47.68     1:39.42 (51.74)                                        
  4 Smith, Kirby L            68 Tuolumne County-38   1:45.00    1:45.75    5  
                  51.12     1:45.75 (54.63)                                        
  5 Carter, Lawrence A        66 Tuolumne County-38   1:51.65    1:53.15    4  
                  54.13     1:53.15 (59.02)                                        
  6 Alejandro, Richard        69 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:48.79    1:55.27    3  
                  52.17   1:55.27 (1:03.10)                                        
  7 Cook, William H           65 San Mateo Master-38  1:45.38    1:56.83    2  
                  57.65     1:56.83 (59.18)                                        
  8 Dailey, Michael K         65 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:10.45    2:01.70    1  
                  57.70   2:01.70 (1:04.00)                                        
  9 Nergaard, A Kristian      67 San Francisco Ts-38  3:00.00    2:14.23  
                1:02.95   2:14.23 (1:11.28)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:58.13    7/7/2012 Robert Strand, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:58.13    7/7/2012 Robert Strand                              
     PACIFIC: P 2:59.54  12/31/2009 Ken Frost                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joel R            66 Santa Cruz Maste-38  3:13.39    3:12.47    9  
                  43.46     1:33.60 (50.14)     2:23.72 (50.12)     3:12.47 (48.75)
  2 Smith, Kirby L            68 Tuolumne County-38   3:58.00    3:50.24    7  
                  52.71     1:51.35 (58.64)   2:52.29 (1:00.94)     3:50.24 (57.95)
  3 Stern, Tom K              69 Stanford Masters-38  3:40.00    3:54.09    6  
                  52.66                             2:53.91 ( )   3:54.09 (1:00.18)
  4 Cook, William H           65 San Mateo Master-38  4:02.48    4:10.56    5  
                  59.13   2:05.42 (1:06.29)   3:15.04 (1:09.62)     4:10.56 (55.52)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.54   6/27/2009 Josep Claret, ESP                            
        NATL: N 28.68   8/16/2008 Keefe Lodwig                                 
     PACIFIC: P 30.13  12/31/2009 Robert Olson                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              67 Santa Rosa Maste-38    32.50      31.62    9  
  2 Brown, Randy I            66 San Mateo Master-38    34.55      33.03    7  
  3 Jacobberger, Richard K    69 Oakwood Athletic-38    40.00      34.64    6  
  4 Meyerhoff, Rick           67 Tamalpais Aquati-38    34.26      35.66    5  
  5 Stern, Tom K              69 Stanford Masters-38    43.00      42.37    4  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:07.34   8/11/2010 Richard Abrahams, USA                      
        NATL: N 1:07.34   8/11/2010 Richard Abrahams                           
     PACIFIC: P 1:13.54  12/31/2008 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Alan D           65 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:19.99    1:19.17    9  
                  36.88     1:19.17 (42.29)                                        
  2 Brown, Randy I            66 San Mateo Master-38  1:26.69    1:20.74    7  
                  37.55     1:20.74 (43.19)                                        
  3 Meyerhoff, Rick           67 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:28.39    1:34.03    6  
                  40.60     1:34.03 (53.43)                                        
  4 Nergaard, A Kristian      67 San Francisco Ts-38  3:00.00    2:32.06    5  
                1:03.63   2:32.06 (1:28.43)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:47.60   6/20/2009 Derek Parr, GBR                            
        NATL: N 2:50.18    6/6/2009 Robert Poiletman                           
     PACIFIC: P 3:08.34  12/31/2012 Ed Rudloff                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joel R            66 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:52.00    2:49.95N   9  
                  39.72     1:21.98 (42.26)     2:07.23 (45.25)     2:49.95 (42.72)
  2 Bernard, Alan D           65 Tamalpais Aquati-38  3:11.19    3:07.04P   7  
                  42.98     1:31.37 (48.39)     2:20.41 (49.04)     3:07.04 (46.63)
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:43.37    8/9/2009 Richard Burns, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:43.37    8/9/2009 Richard Burns                              
     PACIFIC: P 2:43.37  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Alan D           65 Tamalpais Aquati-38  2:54.44    2:52.62    9  
                  36.54     1:24.05 (47.51)     2:15.83 (51.78)     2:52.62 (36.79)
  2 Stern, Tom K              69 Stanford Masters-38  3:20.00    3:48.77    7  
                  49.45   1:52.56 (1:03.11)   2:55.61 (1:03.05)     3:48.77 (53.16)
  3 Cook, William H           65 San Mateo Master-38  4:04.88    4:22.79    6  
                1:03.71   2:16.90 (1:13.19)   3:26.73 (1:09.83)     4:22.79 (56.06)
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:52.50    7/6/2012 George Wendt, USA                          
        NATL: N 5:52.50    7/6/2012 George Wendt                               
     PACIFIC: P 6:11.64  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Alan D           65 Tamalpais Aquati-38  6:29.99    6:29.89    9  
                  42.06     1:31.08 (49.02)     2:21.59 (50.51)     3:11.52 (49.93)
        4:10.94 (59.42)     5:09.83 (58.89)     5:53.64 (43.81)     6:29.89 (36.25)
  2 Cook, William H           65 San Mateo Master-38  8:52.44    9:23.24    7  
                1:03.56   2:22.93 (1:19.37)   3:41.66 (1:18.73)   5:01.93 (1:20.27)
      6:11.96 (1:10.03)   7:19.73 (1:07.77)   8:26.12 (1:06.39)     9:23.24 (57.12)
  3 Nergaard, A Kristian      67 San Francisco Ts-38  9:30.00   10:09.80    6  
                1:02.27   2:34.09 (1:31.82)   3:58.71 (1:24.62)   5:21.04 (1:22.33)
      6:43.82 (1:22.78)   8:02.62 (1:18.80)   9:06.30 (1:03.68)  10:09.80 (1:03.50)
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.35   6/26/2011 Ian Smith, CAN                               
        NATL: N 28.53   7/14/2007 Jeff Farrell                                 
     PACIFIC: P 29.43  12/31/2002 Don Hill                                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Robert H           70 Walnut Creek Mas-38    30.20      30.37    9  
  2 Burns, Richard            71 Tamalpais Aquati-38    32.00      30.77    7  
  3 Todd, Richard T           72 Tuolumne County-38     33.50      34.05    6  
  4 Davis, Don M              70 Rolling Hills Mu-38    33.70      35.58    5  
  5 Esswein, Gene A           73 Quick Silver Swi-38    38.00      36.72    4  
  6 Burr, Ken M               70 Walnut Creek Mas-38    38.77      37.84    3  
  7 Jacoby, Gordon D          71 Manatee Aquatic-38     38.00      40.00    2  
  8 Sider, Gabriel J          71 University of Sa-38  1:00.00      46.44    1  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:04.85   8/11/2013 Richard Burns, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:04.85   8/11/2013 Richard Burns                              
     PACIFIC: P 1:04.85    8/7/2013 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            71 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:11.00    1:09.31    9  
                  33.73     1:09.31 (35.58)                                        
  2 Olson, Robert H           70 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:12.50    1:15.49    7  
  3 Todd, Richard T           72 Tuolumne County-38   1:14.00    1:17.00    6  
                  38.25     1:17.00 (38.75)                                        
  4 Leuten, Bob               71 San Mateo Master-38  1:25.50    1:22.40    5  
                  40.15     1:22.40 (42.25)                                        
  5 Anning, William C         73 Tuolumne County-38   1:55.60    2:00.58    4  
                1:00.94     2:00.58 (59.64)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:26.20   8/15/2008 David Radcliff, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:26.20   8/15/2008 David Radcliff                             
     PACIFIC: P 2:36.33  12/31/2002 Don Hill                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sider, Gabriel J          71 University of Sa-38  4:15.00    4:00.78    9  
                  50.74     1:49.76 (59.02)   2:53.37 (1:03.61)   4:00.78 (1:07.41)
  2 Anning, William C         73 Tuolumne County-38   3:57.11    4:15.15    7  
                1:01.33   2:07.34 (1:06.01)   3:12.84 (1:05.50)   4:15.15 (1:02.31)
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:12.05    5/4/2001 Graham Johnston, USA                       
        NATL: N 5:12.05    5/4/2001 Graham Johnston                            
     PACIFIC: P 5:48.29  12/31/2003 Don Hill                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R           71 Menlo Masters Ak-38  6:09.58    6:10.20    9  
                  43.01     1:30.02 (47.01)     2:18.40 (48.38)     3:06.54 (48.14)
        3:53.58 (47.04)     4:40.87 (47.29)     5:27.34 (46.47)     6:10.20 (42.86)
  2 Dawson, Bill              72 Menlo Masters Ak-38  6:45.00    6:13.39    7  
                  43.88     1:31.76 (47.88)     2:19.87 (48.11)     3:08.83 (48.96)
        3:56.91 (48.08)     4:44.13 (47.22)     5:30.22 (46.09)     6:13.39 (43.17)
  3 Burr, Ken M               70 Walnut Creek Mas-38  8:00.00    8:19.44    6  
                  52.17   1:55.63 (1:03.46)   3:01.35 (1:05.72)   4:08.09 (1:06.74)
      5:13.18 (1:05.09)   6:18.19 (1:05.01)   7:20.70 (1:02.51)     8:19.44 (58.74)
  4 Anning, William C         73 Tuolumne County-38   8:13.47    9:03.95    5  
                1:02.67   2:12.36 (1:09.69)   3:22.67 (1:10.31)   4:32.96 (1:10.29)
      5:42.06 (1:09.10)   6:52.03 (1:09.97)   8:00.37 (1:08.34)   9:03.95 (1:03.58)
 
Men 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:45.92   3/24/2002 Graham Johnston, USA                      
        NATL: N 10:45.92   3/24/2002 Graham Johnston                           
     PACIFIC: P 12:19.52  12/31/2012 Murray McLachlan                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don M              70 Rolling Hills Mu-38 11:40.50   12:19.75    9  
                  39.66     1:24.19 (44.53)     2:10.42 (46.23)     2:56.56 (46.14)
        3:43.13 (46.57)     4:29.82 (46.69)     5:16.83 (47.01)     6:03.74 (46.91)
        6:51.12 (47.38)     7:38.70 (47.58)     8:26.85 (48.15)     9:14.34 (47.49)
       10:02.49 (48.15)    10:49.76 (47.27)    11:36.17 (46.41)    12:19.75 (43.58)
  2 Anning, William C         73 Tuolumne County-38  16:56.40   17:58.96    7  
                1:05.05   2:13.68 (1:08.63)   3:24.62 (1:10.94)   4:34.02 (1:09.40)
      5:43.21 (1:09.19)   6:49.94 (1:06.73)   7:59.11 (1:09.17)   9:06.20 (1:07.09)
     10:13.82 (1:07.62)  11:21.57 (1:07.75)  12:29.35 (1:07.78)  13:36.23 (1:06.88)
     14:44.56 (1:08.33)  15:50.51 (1:05.95)  16:57.35 (1:06.84)  17:58.96 (1:01.61)
  3 Sider, Gabriel J          71 University of Sa-38 21:22.00   19:03.24    6  
                1:04.71   2:10.67 (1:05.96)     3:06.39 (55.72)   4:28.92 (1:22.53)
                                6:55.22 ( )                             9:21.48 ( )
                               11:51.53 ( )                            14:17.05 ( )
                               16:44.03 ( )  17:57.75 (1:13.72)  19:03.24 (1:05.49)
 
Men 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 20:36.56   8/16/2001 Graham Johnston, USA                      
        NATL: N 20:36.56   8/16/2001 Graham Johnston                           
     PACIFIC: P 23:20.29  12/31/2012 Bill Dawson                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Bill              72 Menlo Masters Ak-38 24:30.00   24:20.59    9  
                  46.96     1:36.53 (49.57)     2:25.08 (48.55)     3:16.39 (51.31)
        4:06.12 (49.73)     4:55.22 (49.10)     5:44.61 (49.39)     6:33.16 (48.55)
        7:21.55 (48.39)     8:10.36 (48.81)     8:59.56 (49.20)     9:47.65 (48.09)
       10:37.62 (49.97)    11:27.33 (49.71)    12:16.70 (49.37)    13:05.78 (49.08)
       13:54.77 (48.99)    14:44.12 (49.35)    15:33.36 (49.24)    16:21.91 (48.55)
       17:10.16 (48.25)    17:57.65 (47.49)    18:47.02 (49.37)    19:35.42 (48.40)
       20:24.10 (48.68)    21:11.63 (47.53)    22:00.39 (48.76)    22:47.67 (47.28)
       23:36.39 (48.72)    24:20.59 (44.20)                                        
  2 Gildea, David R           71 Menlo Masters Ak-38 25:51.00   25:30.88    7  
                  44.32     1:33.54 (49.22)     2:23.30 (49.76)     3:13.77 (50.47)
        4:04.23 (50.46)     4:55.03 (50.80)     5:45.14 (50.11)     6:36.49 (51.35)
        7:27.54 (51.05)     8:19.37 (51.83)     9:10.12 (50.75)    10:02.03 (51.91)
       10:54.72 (52.69)    11:46.18 (51.46)    12:36.82 (50.64)    13:28.03 (51.21)
       14:20.93 (52.90)    15:11.59 (50.66)    16:02.78 (51.19)    16:54.24 (51.46)
       17:37.62 (43.38)  18:39.04 (1:01.42)    19:31.80 (52.76)    20:24.53 (52.73)
       21:14.57 (50.04)    22:06.10 (51.53)    22:58.36 (52.26)    23:50.74 (52.38)
       24:41.14 (50.40)    25:30.88 (49.74)                                        
  3 Sider, Gabriel J          71 University of Sa-38 40:00.00   36:42.62    6  
                1:03.56   2:09.99 (1:06.43)   3:21.81 (1:11.82)   4:33.45 (1:11.64)
      5:45.53 (1:12.08)   6:58.52 (1:12.99)   8:13.73 (1:15.21)   9:28.37 (1:14.64)
     10:42.20 (1:13.83)  11:56.94 (1:14.74)  13:10.26 (1:13.32)  14:24.56 (1:14.30)
     15:38.32 (1:13.76)  16:50.50 (1:12.18)  18:05.45 (1:14.95)  19:19.00 (1:13.55)
     20:35.30 (1:16.30)  21:48.56 (1:13.26)  23:02.84 (1:14.28)  24:16.30 (1:13.46)
     25:31.95 (1:15.65)  26:46.61 (1:14.66)  28:02.15 (1:15.54)  29:18.20 (1:16.05)
     30:35.16 (1:16.96)  31:50.73 (1:15.57)  33:07.25 (1:16.52)  34:19.42 (1:12.17)
     35:34.76 (1:15.34)  36:42.62 (1:07.86)                                        
  4 Freeman, Dale C           71 University of Sa-38 38:00.00   38:30.07    5  
                1:04.78   2:13.82 (1:09.04)   3:27.18 (1:13.36)   4:41.67 (1:14.49)
      5:58.12 (1:16.45)   7:15.10 (1:16.98)  11:10.07 (3:54.97)  12:26.47 (1:16.40)
                               15:02.70 ( )  16:22.16 (1:19.46)  17:38.62 (1:16.46)
     18:58.05 (1:19.43)  20:13.55 (1:15.50)  29:22.79 (9:09.24)  30:42.18 (1:19.39)
     32:01.24 (1:19.06)  33:18.28 (1:17.04)  34:39.85 (1:21.57)  35:56.91 (1:17.06)
     37:17.08 (1:20.17)  38:34.15 (1:17.07)        38:30.07 ( )                    
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.59   8/11/2013 Richard Burns, USA                           
        NATL: N 33.59   8/11/2013 Richard Burns                                
     PACIFIC: P 33.59    8/7/2013 Richrd Burns                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            71 Tamalpais Aquati-38    35.00      36.01    9  
  2 Todd, Richard T           72 Tuolumne County-38     41.00      40.27    7  
  3 Zuur, James               74 Tamalpais Aquati-38    48.64      47.27    6  
  4 Jacoby, Gordon D          71 Manatee Aquatic-38     48.00      50.45    5  
  5 Burr, Ken M               70 Walnut Creek Mas-38    53.61      55.54    4  
  6 Anning, William C         73 Tuolumne County-38   1:10.90    1:17.44    3  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:15.13   6/15/2013 Richard Burns, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:15.13   6/15/2013 Richard Burns                              
     PACIFIC: P 1:15.13   6/15/2013 Richrd Burns                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            71 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:18.00    1:17.62    9  
                  38.62     1:17.62 (39.00)                                        
  2 Leuten, Bob               71 San Mateo Master-38  1:40.50    1:36.85    7  
                  46.72     1:36.85 (50.13)                                        
  3 Anning, William C         73 Tuolumne County-38   2:31.46    2:41.61    6  
                1:17.04   2:41.61 (1:24.57)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:44.59    8/9/2013 Richard Burns, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:44.59    8/9/2013 Richard Burns                              
     PACIFIC: P 2:44.59    8/7/2013 Richrd Burns                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            71 Tamalpais Aquati-38  2:55.00    2:51.81    9  
                  41.68     1:25.45 (43.77)     2:10.49 (45.04)     2:51.81 (41.32)
  2 Gildea, David R           71 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:45.00    3:27.43    7  
                  49.57     1:42.90 (53.33)     2:36.33 (53.43)     3:27.43 (51.10)
  3 Dawson, Bill              72 Menlo Masters Ak-38  4:00.00    3:43.87    6  
                  54.00     1:51.01 (57.01)     2:48.55 (57.54)     3:43.87 (55.32)
  4 Anning, William C         73 Tuolumne County-38   5:18.80    5:35.19    5  
                1:19.71   2:45.88 (1:26.17)   4:12.43 (1:26.55)   5:35.19 (1:22.76)
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 37.23    9/5/2009 Yoshihiko Osaki, JPN                         
        NATL: N 37.47   4/21/2008 Karl Wiedamann                               
     PACIFIC: P 38.14   7/12/2013 David Gildea                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Robert H           70 Walnut Creek Mas-38    45.50      44.66    9  
  2 Zuur, James               74 Tamalpais Aquati-38    47.00      47.01    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:24.12    6/2/2013 David Gildea, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:24.12    6/2/2013 David Gildea                               
     PACIFIC: P 1:24.12    6/2/2013 David Gildea                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Richard T           72 Tuolumne County-38   1:30.00    1:32.29    9  
                  43.64     1:32.29 (48.65)                                        
  2 Davis, Don M              70 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:35.50    1:40.63    7  
                  46.65     1:40.63 (53.98)                                        
  3 Zuur, James               74 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:59.00    1:57.45    6  
                  57.82     1:57.45 (59.63)                                        
  4 Freeman, Dale C           71 University of Sa-38  3:00.00    2:12.99    5  
                1:05.39   2:12.99 (1:07.60)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:04.79   3/14/2009 Michael Maloney, AUS                       
        NATL: N 3:07.50   4/23/2008 Karl Wiedamann                             
     PACIFIC: P 3:15.07    8/7/2013 David Gildea                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R           71 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:25.00    3:22.21    9  
                  48.59     1:41.59 (53.00)     2:33.26 (51.67)     3:22.21 (48.95)
  2 Davis, Don M              70 Rolling Hills Mu-38  3:30.30    3:37.78    7  
                  48.22     1:45.15 (56.93)     2:42.07 (56.92)     3:37.78 (55.71)
  3 Dawson, Bill              72 Menlo Masters Ak-38  4:15.00    3:52.42    6  
                  55.50     1:54.11 (58.61)   2:54.40 (1:00.29)     3:52.42 (58.02)
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.42    8/9/2013 Richard Burns, USA                           
        NATL: N 31.42    8/9/2013 Richard Burns                                
     PACIFIC: P 31.42    8/7/2013 Richard Burns                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            71 Tamalpais Aquati-38    35.00      32.16    9  
  2 Olson, Robert H           70 Walnut Creek Mas-38    32.90      32.63    7  
  3 Leuten, Bob               71 San Mateo Master-38    59.50      43.44    6  
  4 Todd, Richard T           72 Tuolumne County-38     41.50      45.98    5  
  5 Zuur, James               74 Tamalpais Aquati-38    48.00      50.23    4  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:53.86    5/2/2009 Barry Young, NZL                           
        NATL: N 2:59.21    6/2/2013 Robert Poiletman                           
     PACIFIC: P 3:37.90  12/31/2007 Barry Fasbender                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R           71 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:55.00    3:55.99    9  
                  56.05   1:59.47 (1:03.42)   3:03.56 (1:04.09)     3:55.99 (52.43)
  2 Dawson, Bill              72 Menlo Masters Ak-38  4:15.00    4:01.27    7  
                  56.22   1:59.30 (1:03.08)   3:01.02 (1:01.72)   4:01.27 (1:00.25)
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:45.60    5/3/2009 Barry Young, NZL                           
        NATL: N 2:55.13   7/14/2013 Richard Burns                              
     PACIFIC: P 2:55.13   7/12/2013 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            71 Tamalpais Aquati-38  3:00.00    2:56.78    9  
                  35.36     1:20.72 (45.36)     2:16.87 (56.15)     2:56.78 (39.91)
  2 Gildea, David R           71 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:20.00    3:12.98    7  
                  44.62     1:38.28 (53.66)     2:30.34 (52.06)     3:12.98 (42.64)
  3 Dawson, Bill              72 Menlo Masters Ak-38  4:00.00    3:45.46    6  
                  55.91     1:54.31 (58.40)     2:54.05 (59.74)     3:45.46 (51.41)
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:57.81    5/1/2009 Barry Young, NZL                           
        NATL: N 6:24.76    7/6/2012 Tom Landis                                 
     PACIFIC: P 6:59.24  12/31/1989 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R           71 Menlo Masters Ak-38  7:15.00    6:54.25P   9  
                  50.88     1:48.64 (57.76)     2:44.41 (55.77)     3:40.51 (56.10)
        4:32.28 (51.77)     5:26.68 (54.40)     6:11.60 (44.92)     6:54.25 (42.65)
  2 Dawson, Bill              72 Menlo Masters Ak-38  8:00.00    7:26.67    7  
                  56.81     1:56.42 (59.61)     2:54.35 (57.93)     3:51.53 (57.18)
        4:50.97 (59.44)     5:50.46 (59.49)     6:41.03 (50.57)     7:26.67 (45.64)
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.28   7/11/2009 David Radcliff, USA                          
        NATL: N 30.28   7/11/2009 David Radcliff                               
     PACIFIC: P 30.82  12/31/2009 Don Hill                                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, William G       76 The Olympic Club-38    32.25      33.76    9  
  2 Saunders, Christopher     76 University of Sa-38    40.50      42.98    7  
  3 O'Connell, Lou            79 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:00.00      55.59    6  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.63   7/12/2009 David Radcliff, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:06.63   7/12/2009 David Radcliff                             
     PACIFIC: P 1:13.84  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, William G       76 The Olympic Club-38  1:16.39    1:16.78    9  
                  37.70     1:16.78 (39.08)                                        
  2 Saunders, Christopher     76 University of Sa-38  1:40.00    1:38.57    7  
                  46.93     1:38.57 (51.64)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:25.66    6/6/2009 David Radcliff, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:25.66    6/6/2009 David Radcliff                             
     PACIFIC: P 2:46.56  12/31/2009 Don Hill                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, William G       76 The Olympic Club-38  2:55.00    2:59.42    9  
                  41.82     1:27.13 (45.31)     2:13.61 (46.48)     2:59.42 (45.81)
  2 Lane, Ed V                75 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:15.11    3:26.34    7  
                  46.70     1:39.57 (52.87)     2:34.20 (54.63)     3:26.34 (52.14)
  3 Norris, Robert F          76 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:35.38    3:34.39    6  
                  48.42     1:44.18 (55.76)     2:39.19 (55.01)     3:34.39 (55.20)
  4 Saunders, Christopher     76 University of Sa-38  3:30.00    3:35.11    5  
                  45.69     1:39.59 (53.90)     2:38.29 (58.70)     3:35.11 (56.82)
 
Men 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:17.77    3/7/2009 David Radcliff, USA                        
        NATL: N 5:17.77    3/7/2009 David Radcliff                             
     PACIFIC: P 6:20.87  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        77 San Mateo Master-38  6:54.70    6:59.52    9  
                  49.89     1:43.09 (53.20)     2:38.40 (55.31)     3:32.08 (53.68)
        4:25.94 (53.86)     5:19.09 (53.15)     6:11.06 (51.97)     6:59.52 (48.46)
  2 Lane, Ed V                75 Walnut Creek Mas-38  7:20.11    7:04.14    7  
                  48.79     1:42.15 (53.36)     2:37.17 (55.02)     3:31.17 (54.00)
        4:25.76 (54.59)     5:19.58 (53.82)     6:12.51 (52.93)     7:04.14 (51.63)
  3 Norris, Robert F          76 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  7:17.80    7:37.59    6  
                  51.99     1:51.64 (59.65)   2:51.80 (1:00.16)   3:52.22 (1:00.42)
        4:50.60 (58.38)     5:48.67 (58.07)     6:44.37 (55.70)     7:37.59 (53.22)
  4 Saunders, Christopher     76 University of Sa-38  7:08.00    7:41.76    5  
                  50.64     1:48.89 (58.25)                             3:48.04 ( )
                                5:47.94 ( )     6:47.70 (59.76)     7:41.76 (54.06)
 
Men 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 11:07.90   7/10/2009 David Radcliff, USA                       
        NATL: N 11:07.90   7/10/2009 David Radcliff                            
     PACIFIC: P 12:58.14  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        77 San Mateo Master-38 14:07.67   14:31.54    9  
                  50.93     1:46.69 (55.76)     2:43.21 (56.52)     3:38.44 (55.23)
        4:34.44 (56.00)     5:29.85 (55.41)     6:25.33 (55.48)     7:20.57 (55.24)
        8:15.50 (54.93)     9:10.74 (55.24)    10:05.85 (55.11)    11:00.61 (54.76)
       11:55.85 (55.24)    12:49.41 (53.56)    13:44.04 (54.63)    14:31.54 (47.50)
  2 Norris, Robert F          76 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 15:09.81   15:26.05    7  
                  54.83     1:53.69 (58.86)   2:55.60 (1:01.91)     3:54.23 (58.63)
      4:55.03 (1:00.80)     5:54.03 (59.00)     6:53.45 (59.42)     7:51.41 (57.96)
      8:52.03 (1:00.62)     9:49.29 (57.26)    10:48.25 (58.96)    11:44.61 (56.36)
       12:34.32 (49.71)  13:37.90 (1:03.58)    14:34.72 (56.82)    15:26.05 (51.33)
 
Men 75-79 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 21:03.06   7/10/2009 David Radcliff, USA                       
        NATL: N 21:03.06   7/10/2009 David Radcliff                            
     PACIFIC: P 24:53.76  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        77 San Mateo Master-38 26:52.36   27:21.52    9  
                  51.35     1:47.44 (56.09)     2:43.80 (56.36)     3:39.37 (55.57)
        4:35.44 (56.07)     5:30.69 (55.25)     6:26.14 (55.45)     7:22.30 (56.16)
        8:15.79 (53.49)     9:12.56 (56.77)    10:06.51 (53.95)    11:01.95 (55.44)
       11:56.45 (54.50)    12:51.20 (54.75)    13:45.51 (54.31)    14:40.50 (54.99)
       15:35.00 (54.50)    16:30.18 (55.18)    17:25.33 (55.15)    18:20.94 (55.61)
       19:14.93 (53.99)    20:08.89 (53.96)    21:03.50 (54.61)    21:59.24 (55.74)
       22:55.02 (55.78)    23:50.76 (55.74)    24:45.27 (54.51)    25:39.47 (54.20)
       26:31.77 (52.30)    27:21.52 (49.75)                                        
  2 Price, Kent M             76 Stanford Masters-38 29:59.99   29:19.76    7  
                  58.36     1:56.59 (58.23)     2:55.45 (58.86)     3:53.65 (58.20)
        4:52.56 (58.91)     5:50.56 (58.00)     6:49.81 (59.25)     7:48.08 (58.27)
        8:47.33 (59.25)     9:45.43 (58.10)    10:44.40 (58.97)    11:42.42 (58.02)
       12:41.62 (59.20)    13:39.91 (58.29)    14:39.65 (59.74)    15:39.27 (59.62)
       16:38.74 (59.47)    17:37.66 (58.92)  18:37.69 (1:00.03)  19:37.69 (1:00.00)
       20:36.59 (58.90)    21:35.11 (58.52)    22:34.62 (59.51)    23:33.36 (58.74)
       24:32.19 (58.83)    25:30.72 (58.53)    26:29.03 (58.31)    27:26.76 (57.73)
       28:24.78 (58.02)    29:19.76 (54.98)                                        
  3 Norris, Robert F          76 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 29:27.19   29:24.05    6  
                  53.43     1:53.23 (59.80)     2:52.93 (59.70)     3:52.52 (59.59)
        4:51.64 (59.12)     5:50.87 (59.23)     6:50.64 (59.77)     7:49.72 (59.08)
        8:49.06 (59.34)     9:48.36 (59.30)    10:47.38 (59.02)    11:46.96 (59.58)
       12:46.44 (59.48)    13:46.36 (59.92)    14:46.08 (59.72)  15:46.10 (1:00.02)
       16:45.05 (58.95)    17:44.32 (59.27)    18:44.29 (59.97)  19:44.61 (1:00.32)
       20:43.40 (58.79)    21:42.78 (59.38)    22:41.12 (58.34)    23:39.60 (58.48)
       24:37.73 (58.13)    25:36.57 (58.84)    26:35.22 (58.65)    27:32.77 (57.55)
       28:29.64 (56.87)    29:24.05 (54.41)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 36.14   8/16/2008 Yoshi Oyakawa, USA                           
        NATL: N 36.14   8/16/2008 Yoshi Oyakawa                                
     PACIFIC: P 39.49  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, William G       76 The Olympic Club-38    44.00      42.37    9  
  2 Norris, Robert F          76 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    44.62      44.34    7  
  3 Perilman, Jim E           75 Walnut Creek Mas-38    49.00      49.59    6  
  4 O'Connell, Lou            79 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:19.00    1:18.39    5  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:20.98   6/14/2009 Burwell Jones, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:20.98   6/14/2009 Burwell Jones                              
     PACIFIC: P 1:29.52  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F          76 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:36.43    1:38.91    9  
                  48.56     1:38.91 (50.35)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:57.72   6/13/2010 Burwell Jones, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:57.72   6/13/2010 Burwell Jones                              
     PACIFIC: P 3:15.00  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F          76 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:28.00    3:35.92    9  
                  51.33     1:46.12 (54.79)     2:41.75 (55.63)     3:35.92 (54.17)
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 39.57    7/1/2011 Hans Reichelt, GER                           
        NATL: N 40.82    6/3/2006 John Kortheuer                               
     PACIFIC: P 44.34  12/31/2008 Ashley Jones                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Jack C           79 University of Sa-38    50.30      51.57    9  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:29.35   12/8/2012 Tony Goodwin, AUS                          
        NATL: N 1:34.93    6/3/2006 John Kortheuer                             
     PACIFIC: P 1:38.21  12/31/2006 Ashley Jones                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           75 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:57.00    1:51.91    9  
                  54.10     1:51.91 (57.81)                                        
  2 Fleming, Jack C           79 University of Sa-38  1:48.80    1:59.21    7  
                  56.31   1:59.21 (1:02.90)                                        
 -- O'Connell, Lou            79 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:45.00         DQ  
                1:22.28        DQ (1:32.20)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:17.54   1/21/2012 Tony Goodwin, AUS                          
        NATL: N 3:32.60   8/15/2004 Robert MACDONALD                           
     PACIFIC: P 3:37.64  12/31/2006 Ashley Jones                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        77 San Mateo Master-38  4:08.60    4:15.13    9  
                  59.93   2:05.08 (1:05.15)   3:11.66 (1:06.58)   4:15.13 (1:03.47)
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.61   2/11/2014 Y.Funahashi, JPN                             
        NATL: N 33.83    6/8/2013 John Smith                                   
     PACIFIC: P 36.06  12/31/2006 Ashley Jones                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Jack C           79 University of Sa-38    46.57      51.54    9  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:26.04   7/19/2008 Takashi Hayashi, JPN                       
        NATL: N 1:31.89    5/1/2010 Burwell Jones                              
     PACIFIC: P 1:41.04  12/31/2006 Ashley Jones                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        77 San Mateo Master-38  2:01.41    2:00.55    9  
                  59.37   2:00.55 (1:01.18)                                        
  2 Perilman, Jim E           75 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:57.00    2:02.35    7  
                  59.37   2:02.35 (1:02.98)                                        
  3 Fleming, Jack C           79 University of Sa-38  1:55.39    2:15.20    6  
                1:04.22   2:15.20 (1:10.98)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:26.21   6/15/2012 David McLachlan, RSA                       
        NATL: N 3:43.56    7/5/1992 Anton Cerer                                
     PACIFIC: P 4:16.22  12/31/2012 Barry Fasbender                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        77 San Mateo Master-38  4:28.25    4:30.90    9  
                1:01.48   2:14.00 (1:12.52)   3:28.52 (1:14.52)   4:30.90 (1:02.38)
  2 Van Horn, William G       76 The Olympic Club-38  4:40.00    4:42.81    7  
                1:00.04   2:15.12 (1:15.08)   3:32.47 (1:17.35)   4:42.81 (1:10.34)
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:06.58   6/13/2009 Burwell Jones, USA                         
        NATL: N 3:06.58   6/13/2009 Burwell Jones                              
     PACIFIC: P 3:24.38  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        77 San Mateo Master-38  3:55.11    3:59.30    9  
                  59.59   2:01.52 (1:01.93)   3:09.19 (1:07.67)     3:59.30 (50.11)
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.96   5/20/2012 Roberto Alberiche, ESP                       
        NATL: N 33.09   5/22/2005 Frank Piemme                                 
     PACIFIC: P 36.37  12/31/1998 Aldo da Rosa                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sulzbach, John F          80 Menlo Masters Ak-38    40.00      37.79    9  
  2 Morner, Stan F            80 Walnut Creek Mas-38    45.52      39.94    7  
  3 Jones, Ashley O           83 Alameda Aquatic-38     41.40      40.89    6  
  4 Garretson, Bob O          81 Tuolumne County-38     46.34      46.87    5  
  5 Kline, Howard J           82 University of Sa-38    50.30      53.70    4  
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:13.12    7/2/2011 Roberto Alberiche, ESP                     
        NATL: N 1:16.04   3/12/2011 Graham Johnston                            
     PACIFIC: P 1:23.68  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:35.00    1:39.28    9  
                  47.47     1:39.28 (51.81)                                        
  2 Hathaway, Pierre          84 Alameda Aquatic-38   1:49.00    1:49.55    7  
                  51.74     1:49.55 (57.81)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:48.76    7/1/2011 Roberto Alberiche, ESP                     
        NATL: N 2:52.91    6/8/2013 Graham Johnston                            
     PACIFIC: P 3:09.70  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morner, Stan F            80 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:45.23    3:26.73    9  
                  48.24     1:41.15 (52.91)     2:37.39 (56.24)     3:26.73 (49.34)
  2 Mayo, Robert W            81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:35.00    3:34.88    7  
                  50.02     1:46.05 (56.03)     2:42.84 (56.79)     3:34.88 (52.04)
  3 Garretson, Bob O          81 Tuolumne County-38   4:15.10    4:14.36    6  
                  55.56   2:04.96 (1:09.40)   3:12.72 (1:07.76)   4:14.36 (1:01.64)
  4 Grohe, William E          81 University of Sa-38  4:35.25    4:22.97    5  
                                1:57.75 ( )   4:22.97 (2:25.22)                    
 
Men 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 6:10.13   5/20/2012 Graham Johnston, USA                       
        NATL: N 6:09.06    3/9/2013 Burwell Jones                              
     PACIFIC: P 6:42.86  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  7:25.00    7:35.75    9  
                  53.59   1:53.87 (1:00.28)     2:53.65 (59.78)   3:53.84 (1:00.19)
        4:50.37 (56.53)     5:47.77 (57.40)     6:42.74 (54.97)     7:35.75 (53.01)
  2 Grohe, William E          81 University of Sa-38  9:38.95    9:17.22    7  
                  59.10   2:06.48 (1:07.38)   3:19.80 (1:13.32)   4:33.18 (1:13.38)
      8:07.54 (3:34.36)   9:17.60 (1:10.06)         9:17.22 ( )                    
 
Men 80-84 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 12:51.45    6/9/2012 Graham Johnston, USA                      
        NATL: N 12:51.45    6/9/2012 Graham Johnston                           
     PACIFIC: P 14:19.22  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            81 Walnut Creek Mas-38 15:15.00   15:26.33    9  
                  55.83     1:55.21 (59.38)   2:56.19 (1:00.98)     3:55.78 (59.59)
      4:56.92 (1:01.14)     5:54.73 (57.81)     6:53.94 (59.21)     7:52.30 (58.36)
        8:51.91 (59.61)     9:50.36 (58.45)    10:48.55 (58.19)    11:46.15 (57.60)
       12:44.17 (58.02)    13:40.36 (56.19)    14:36.48 (56.12)    15:26.33 (49.85)
  2 Morner, Stan F            80 Walnut Creek Mas-38 15:52.32   15:28.74    7  
                  51.78     1:46.98 (55.20)   2:48.80 (1:01.82)     3:48.17 (59.37)
        4:47.85 (59.68)     5:45.99 (58.14)     6:44.99 (59.00)     7:44.93 (59.94)
      8:44.95 (1:00.02)     9:42.93 (57.98)  10:44.89 (1:01.96)    11:43.58 (58.69)
     12:43.59 (1:00.01)    13:41.51 (57.92)    14:38.51 (57.00)    15:28.74 (50.23)
  3 Grohe, William E          81 University of Sa-38 19:13.82   18:18.47    6  
                  56.79   1:59.88 (1:03.09)   3:10.22 (1:10.34)   4:20.93 (1:10.71)
                                6:41.40 ( )   7:53.01 (1:11.61)   9:03.94 (1:10.93)
     12:33.92 (3:29.98)  13:45.30 (1:11.38)  14:57.66 (1:12.36)  16:04.58 (1:06.92)
     17:13.83 (1:09.25)  18:18.62 (1:04.79)        18:18.47 ( )                    
 
Men 80-84 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24:40.69   5/15/2011 Divano Giulio, ITA                        
        NATL: N 25:10.41   7/22/2011 Graham Johnston                           
     PACIFIC: P 26:52.93  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            81 Walnut Creek Mas-38 30:15.00   30:06.57    9  
                  58.83   2:04.86 (1:06.03)   3:05.81 (1:00.95)   4:07.65 (1:01.84)
      5:08.05 (1:00.40)   6:09.45 (1:01.40)   7:09.64 (1:00.19)   8:09.81 (1:00.17)
      9:10.48 (1:00.67)    10:10.41 (59.93)  11:10.87 (1:00.46)    12:10.33 (59.46)
       13:09.68 (59.35)  14:10.15 (1:00.47)  15:12.01 (1:01.86)    16:10.87 (58.86)
     17:10.90 (1:00.03)  18:11.57 (1:00.67)  19:12.10 (1:00.53)  20:12.45 (1:00.35)
     21:13.58 (1:01.13)    22:12.53 (58.95)  23:13.72 (1:01.19)    24:13.59 (59.87)
     25:14.62 (1:01.03)    26:12.73 (58.11)    27:11.33 (58.60)    28:11.30 (59.97)
       29:10.79 (59.49)    30:06.57 (55.78)                                        
  2 Grohe, William E          81 University of Sa-38 35:53.91   35:18.23    7  
                  56.70   1:59.40 (1:02.70)   5:29.78 (3:30.38)   6:41.17 (1:11.39)
      7:50.29 (1:09.12)   9:00.93 (1:10.64)                            11:23.03 ( )
     12:35.08 (1:12.05)  13:47.62 (1:12.54)                            16:12.32 ( )
     22:10.17 (5:57.85)  23:21.36 (1:11.19)  24:34.60 (1:13.24)  25:47.55 (1:12.95)
     26:59.77 (1:12.22)  28:13.15 (1:13.38)  29:25.40 (1:12.25)  30:37.13 (1:11.73)
     34:05.54 (3:28.41)  35:18.23 (1:12.69)        35:18.23 ( )                    
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 38.15   4/28/2013 S.Sekikawa, JPN                              
        NATL: N 40.00    3/9/2013 Burwell Jones                                
     PACIFIC: P 42.49  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Pierre          84 Alameda Aquatic-38     55.00      54.97    9  
  2 Garretson, Bob O          81 Tuolumne County-38     59.98      55.85    7  
  3 Danielson, Bob D          84 University of Sa-38  1:04.00    1:04.40    6  
  4 Soroka, Donald            82 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:02.59    1:04.82    5  
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:25.07   4/27/2013 S.Sekikawa, JPN                            
        NATL: N 1:31.10    6/8/2013 Clarke Mitchell                            
     PACIFIC: P 1:35.36  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:59.00    1:45.23    9  
                  52.89     1:45.23 (52.34)                                        
  2 Hathaway, Pierre          84 Alameda Aquatic-38   2:02.00    1:59.65    7  
                  58.12   1:59.65 (1:01.53)                                        
  3 Danielson, Bob D          84 University of Sa-38  2:22.00    2:11.37    6  
                1:02.07   2:11.37 (1:09.30)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:16.22    6/7/2013 Burwell Jones, USA                         
        NATL: N 3:16.22    6/7/2013 Burwell Jones                              
     PACIFIC: P 3:31.36  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:03.00    3:53.13    9  
                  56.50     1:54.72 (58.22)   2:55.14 (1:00.42)     3:53.13 (57.99)
  2 Sulzbach, John F          80 Menlo Masters Ak-38  4:20.00    4:27.35    7  
                  58.10   2:07.94 (1:09.84)   3:21.52 (1:13.58)   4:27.35 (1:05.83)
  3 Hathaway, Pierre          84 Alameda Aquatic-38   4:40.00    4:32.09    6  
                1:05.07   2:14.03 (1:08.96)   3:27.31 (1:13.28)   4:32.09 (1:04.78)
  4 Garretson, Bob O          81 Tuolumne County-38   4:40.44    4:48.55    5  
                1:09.39   2:23.84 (1:14.45)   3:38.80 (1:14.96)   4:48.55 (1:09.75)
  5 Soroka, Donald            82 Rolling Hills Mu-38  4:47.82    4:54.50    4  
                1:09.40   2:27.08 (1:17.68)   3:39.94 (1:12.86)   4:54.50 (1:14.56)
  6 Danielson, Bob D          84 University of Sa-38  5:16.00    4:59.03    3  
                1:09.89   2:23.68 (1:13.79)   3:44.62 (1:20.94)   4:59.03 (1:14.41)
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 41.68   9/18/2006 Toshio Tajima, JPN                           
        NATL: N 44.41   5/20/2012 Bob Best                                     
     PACIFIC: P 47.87  12/31/2011 Ashley Jones                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           83 Alameda Aquatic-38     54.00      50.78    9  
  2 Morner, Stan F            80 Walnut Creek Mas-38    48.80      51.55    7  
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:39.32   8/11/2013 Patrick Galvin, AUS                        
        NATL: N 1:43.21   4/19/2008 Robert MACDONALD                           
     PACIFIC: P 1:47.10  12/31/1998 Aldo da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           83 Alameda Aquatic-38   1:51.20    1:55.24    9  
                  56.09     1:55.24 (59.15)                                        
  2 Soroka, Donald            82 Rolling Hills Mu-38  2:29.46    2:34.59    7  
                1:10.04   2:34.59 (1:24.55)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:47.15   4/19/2013 Patrick Galvin, AUS                        
        NATL: N 3:47.81   6/23/2007 AL Craig                                   
     PACIFIC: P 3:57.94  12/31/2011 Ashley Jones                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           83 Alameda Aquatic-38   4:07.70    4:13.33    9  
                  56.86   2:01.45 (1:04.59)   3:08.15 (1:06.70)   4:13.33 (1:05.18)
  2 Sulzbach, John F          80 Menlo Masters Ak-38  4:22.00    4:24.05    7  
                  57.24   2:07.78 (1:10.54)   3:17.64 (1:09.86)   4:24.05 (1:06.41)
  3 Morner, Stan F            80 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:03.66    4:39.92    6  
                1:02.56   2:17.32 (1:14.76)   3:32.83 (1:15.51)   4:39.92 (1:07.09)
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 38.05   7/15/2013 Takashi Hayashi, JPN                         
        NATL: N 38.75    6/8/2013 Clarke Mitchell                              
     PACIFIC: P 42.89  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           83 Alameda Aquatic-38     45.00      46.72    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:29.39    3/6/2011 Divano Giulio, ITA                         
        NATL: N 1:45.50   8/10/2006 Thomas Maine                               
     PACIFIC: P 1:58.01  12/31/1998 Aldo da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morner, Stan F            80 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:42.52    2:22.29    9  
                1:08.67   2:22.29 (1:13.62)                                        
  2 Sulzbach, John F          80 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:21.00    2:28.15    7  
                1:06.60   2:28.15 (1:21.55)                                        
  3 Grohe, William E          81 University of Sa-38  2:41.34    3:54.45    6  
                1:43.31   3:54.45 (2:11.14)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:31.42   6/22/2011 Giulio Divano, ITA                         
        NATL: N 3:54.51   8/10/2006 Thomas Maine                               
     PACIFIC: P 4:31.44  12/31/1998 Aldo da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sulzbach, John F          80 Menlo Masters Ak-38  5:20.00    5:38.61    9  
                1:07.19   2:35.99 (1:28.80)   4:07.80 (1:31.81)   5:38.61 (1:30.81)
  2 Grohe, William E          81 University of Sa-38  8:15.57    8:34.25    7  
                1:53.92   4:09.04 (2:15.12)   6:23.34 (2:14.30)   8:34.25 (2:10.91)
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:29.66   7/14/2012 Roberto Alberiche, ESP                     
        NATL: N 3:34.94   8/15/2005 Frank Piemme                               
     PACIFIC: P 3:43.19  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           83 Alameda Aquatic-38   3:58.20    3:57.87    9  
                  49.74   1:56.25 (1:06.51)   3:01.90 (1:05.65)     3:57.87 (55.97)
  2 Sulzbach, John F          80 Menlo Masters Ak-38  4:15.00    4:13.10    7  
                1:02.10   2:10.64 (1:08.54)   3:18.63 (1:07.99)     4:13.10 (54.47)
 
Men 80-84 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 7:12.63   6/23/2011 Giulio Divano, ITA                         
        NATL: N 7:47.73   8/10/2006 Thomas Maine                               
     PACIFIC: P 8:05.14  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sulzbach, John F          80 Menlo Masters Ak-38  9:20.00    9:50.33    9  
                1:06.91   2:32.47 (1:25.56)   3:50.76 (1:18.29)   5:07.44 (1:16.68)
      6:26.32 (1:18.88)   7:42.84 (1:16.52)   8:48.80 (1:05.96)   9:50.33 (1:01.53)
  2 Grohe, William E          81 University of Sa-38 12:33.47   13:00.21    7  
                1:52.18   3:57.03 (2:04.85)   5:32.86 (1:35.83)   7:07.78 (1:34.92)
      8:57.80 (1:50.02)  10:45.87 (1:48.07)  11:53.85 (1:07.98)  13:00.21 (1:06.36)
 
Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.94    3/2/2008 Keijiro Nakamura, JPN                        
        NATL: N 35.77   8/15/1998 Woody Bowersock                              
     PACIFIC: P 40.28  12/31/2003 William Johnston                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Harry S        85 Alameda Aquatic-38     48.00      50.77    9  
  2 Schomburg, Richard D      88 University of Sa-38  2:00.00    1:27.26    7  
 
Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:23.25    6/6/2010 Frank Piemme, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:23.25    6/6/2010 Frank Piemme                               
     PACIFIC: P 1:39.13  12/31/2003 William Johnston                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Harry S        85 Alameda Aquatic-38   1:50.00    1:59.46    9  
                  56.29   1:59.46 (1:03.17)                                        
 
Men 85-89 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:13.78   7/16/2000 Hikoji Ueki, JPN                           
        NATL: N 3:16.89   7/10/2010 Frank Piemme                               
     PACIFIC: P 3:35.73  12/31/2002 Aldo da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Harry S        85 Alameda Aquatic-38   4:15.00    4:34.18    9  
                1:02.20   2:10.71 (1:08.51)   3:22.08 (1:11.37)   4:34.18 (1:12.10)
 
Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 39.89   7/18/2008 Keijiro Nakamura, JPN                        
        NATL: N 44.52   8/10/2006 Fred Van Dyke                                
     PACIFIC: P 44.52  12/31/2006 Fred Van Dyke                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schomburg, Richard D      88 University of Sa-38  2:00.00    1:53.56    9  
 
Men 90-94 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   46.82   7/17/2006 Goro Kobayashi, JPN                        
        NATL: N   54.96   8/24/2013 Willard Lamb                               
     PACIFIC: P 1:06.16    8/7/2013 G. Edward Rudloff                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grannis, Frank R          90 The Olympic Club-38  1:15.88    1:03.70P   9  
 
Men 90-94 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:45.46    8/9/2006 Goro Kobayashi, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:03.58    8/8/2013 Willard Lamb                               
     PACIFIC: P 2:33.21  12/31/2004 Jim Triolo                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grannis, Frank R          90 The Olympic Club-38  2:59.00    2:21.31P   9  
                1:07.88   2:21.31 (1:13.43)                                        
 
Men 90-94 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:05.77   7/16/2007 Goro Kobayashi, JPN                        
        NATL: N 4:30.54   8/25/2013 Willard Lamb                               
     PACIFIC: P 5:20.35  12/31/2004 Jim Triolo                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grannis, Frank R          90 The Olympic Club-38  5:30.00    5:08.35P   9  
                1:13.49   2:33.32 (1:19.83)   5:08.35 (2:35.03)                    
 
Men 90-94 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:02.64   2/29/2004 Tokushi Komeda, JPN                        
        NATL: N 5:12.11   8/11/2003 Walter Pfeiffer                            
     PACIFIC: P 7:23.22  12/31/1995 Al Kallunki                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grannis, Frank R          90 The Olympic Club-38  5:25.00    5:08.02N   9  
                1:14.62                             4:01.45 ( )   5:08.02 (1:06.57)
 
Women 72-99 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:19.34   7/24/2010 Las Vegas Masters                          
                         S COLAVITO, C SMITH, M KELLEY, S PEARSON          
     PACIFIC: P 4:31.84  12/31/1995 Scsc                                       
                         Millard, Watkins, Viale, Lammers                  
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            4:10.00    4:31.15P  18  
     1) Schallert, Lia B W24            2) Petrakis, Danae W22            
     3) Ballenger, Marie A W28          4) Chan, Kristie H W20            
                  34.69   1:13.71 (1:13.71)     1:43.45 (29.74)   2:17.14 (1:03.43)
        2:49.84 (32.70)   3:24.24 (1:07.10)     3:54.83 (30.59)   4:31.15 (1:06.91)
  2 San Mateo Masters-38  'A'                         5:00.00    4:43.68   14  
     1) Cheong, Sinclaire R W21         2) Rosas, Rachel W21              
     3) Chung, Shelby W20               4) Oto, Jillian M W21             
                  32.85   1:09.86 (1:09.86)     1:45.79 (35.93)   2:25.82 (1:15.96)
      4:11.35 (1:45.53)   4:43.69 (2:17.87)         4:43.68 ( )                    
 
Women 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.86    8/8/2009 FT Lauderdale Aquatics                     
                         N PIKE, M BRESNAHAN, K ALYABYEVA, J MARTIN        
     PACIFIC: P 2:10.24   7/11/2010 Toc                                        
                         F MCCARTHY, C Davidoff, M Gill, E P Reilly        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:07.00    2:12.87   18  
     1) Schallert, Lia B W24            2) Petrakis, Danae W22            
     3) Ballenger, Marie A W28          4) Chan, Kristie H W20            
                  49.46     1:12.19 (22.73)   2:12.87 (1:00.68)                    
  2 San Mateo Masters-38  'A'                         2:20.00    2:24.20   14  
     1) Rosas, Rachel W21               2) Oto, Jillian M W21             
     3) Cheong, Sinclaire R W21         4) Chung, Shelby W20              
                  48.16     1:13.95 (25.79)     1:50.17 (36.22)     2:24.20 (34.03)
 
Women 100-119 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:19.38   7/18/2010 North Sydney             -aus              
                         G O'MARA, M BEAMES, M SPEET, I HALE               
        NATL: N 4:19.02   7/19/2009 Woodlands Masters Swim Team                
                         L KOCH DAVIS, J KENLINE, A BERGFIELD, R ARMSTRONG 
     PACIFIC: P 4:09.42   7/11/2010 Toc                                        
                         F O'Donnell-McCar, C L Reilly, C Davidoff, M Gi   
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            4:55.00    4:47.53   18  
     1) Clayman, Lily W25               2) Petrakis, Kristina W25         
     3) Meissner, Rebecca W28           4) Stewart, Heather L W27         
                  33.79   1:10.58 (1:10.58)     1:43.58 (33.00)   2:22.83 (1:12.25)
        2:57.96 (35.13)   3:37.31 (1:14.48)     4:11.36 (34.05)   4:47.53 (1:10.22)
 
Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.88    9/6/2013 SG Ruhr                  -ger              
                         M BLOEMER, S HOCK, A MEISTER, V KREUTZENBECK      
        NATL: N 2:01.91   7/31/2011 Arizona Masters                            
                         K HARRIGAN, B LARSON, L URBATCHKA, H CALDAS       
     PACIFIC: P 2:05.68  12/31/2006 Toc                                        
                         Diamond, von Hartitzsch, McCall Dorr, Katie Lyons 
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:30.00    2:25.95   18  
     1) Clayman, Lily W25               2) Roth, Tenae W25                
     3) Ysrael, Victoria Y W23          4) Stewart, Heather L W27         
                  50.80     1:17.20 (26.40)     2:02.74 (45.54)     2:25.95 (23.21)
 
Women 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:07.62   6/16/2012 Ryogoku Kingyo           -jpn              
                         H MATSUDA, M IWASHITA, S HIRUKAWA, M TSUKIOKA     
        NATL: N 4:17.94   7/31/1994 Stanford                                   
                         M MCKINNEY, C CHICHESTER, D OGIER, K SHIBUYA      
     PACIFIC: P 4:17.94  12/31/1994 Stan                                       
                         McKinney, Chichester, Danielle Ogier, Shibuya     
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Mateo Masters-38  'A'                         5:10.00    4:48.51   18  
     1) Ferraris, Giulia M W37          2) Chiba, Kristine A W27          
     3) Jongewaard, Chelsea A W28       4) Elgaaen, Katie S W44           
                  34.36   1:13.11 (1:13.11)     1:48.60 (35.49)   2:26.99 (1:13.88)
        3:01.12 (34.13)   3:39.89 (1:12.90)     4:13.05 (33.16)   4:48.51 (1:08.62)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            5:45.00    5:07.05   14  
     1) Liu, Ouida W34                  2) Nishimoto, Amber D W36         
     3) Hale, Jennifer J W27            4) Roth, Tenae W25                
                  37.85   1:21.57 (1:21.57)     1:59.17 (37.60)   2:41.21 (1:19.64)
        3:16.18 (34.97)   3:54.83 (1:13.62)     4:27.66 (32.83)   5:07.05 (1:12.22)
  3 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                        6:04.00    5:11.00   12  
     1) Jaubert, Leslie M W56           2) Terhorst, Hermine M W56        
     3) Bulman, Robin A W49             4) Beal, Laura A W49              
                  36.97   1:17.75 (1:17.75)     1:53.99 (36.24)   2:36.23 (1:18.48)
        3:12.49 (36.26)   3:53.13 (1:16.90)     4:31.65 (38.52)   5:11.00 (1:17.87)
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            7:45.00    5:55.73   10  
     1) Letson, Mary W39                2) Dunn, Audrey J W61             
     3) Weeks, Terra W24                4) Masci, Giovanna W32            
                  40.47   1:25.52 (1:25.52)     2:16.38 (50.86)   3:12.57 (1:47.05)
        3:54.29 (41.72)   4:39.90 (1:27.33)     5:15.96 (36.06)   5:55.73 (1:15.83)
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:03.42   9/22/2013 Konami S L               -jpn              
                         A DOI, Y MIWA, J ONISHI, J ISHIKAWA               
        NATL: N 2:04.19   8/23/1998 Gold                                       
                         B GARDNER, S GEYER, T MOLL, J HERRINGTON          
     PACIFIC: P 2:10.15  12/31/2010 Toc                                        
                         J Schriger, L Welting, M Gill, E Reilly           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                        2:29.41    2:27.01   18  
     1) Jones, Sara H W46               2) Farnham, Kaelly M W28          
     3) Nelson, Sheila W46              4) Richards, Ericka L W36         
                  39.77     1:21.81 (42.04)     1:58.49 (36.68)     2:27.01 (28.52)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            2:35.00    2:35.25   14  
     1) Liu, Ouida W34                  2) Nishimoto, Amber D W36         
     3) Hale, Jennifer J W27            4) Meissner, Rebecca W28          
                  38.64     1:23.08 (44.44)     2:02.02 (38.94)     2:35.25 (33.23)
  3 San Mateo Masters-38  'A'                         2:50.00    2:43.16   12  
     1) Jongewaard, Chelsea A W28       2) Chiba, Kristine A W27          
     3) McQuaid, Elissa O W44           4) Mathisen, Krista W42           
                  41.83     1:22.71 (40.88)     2:09.44 (46.73)     2:43.16 (33.72)
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            3:35.00    3:26.36   10  
     1) Letson, Mary W39                2) Dunn, Audrey J W61             
     3) Weeks, Terra W24                4) Masci, Giovanna W32            
                1:15.84     1:53.89 (38.05)     2:39.25 (45.36)     3:26.36 (47.11)
 
Women 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:17.76    6/5/2011 Tsunami                  -rus              
                         E YUDINA, M RUMYANTSEVA, O BORISOVA, O BRONITSKAYA
        NATL: N 4:12.60    8/8/2009 Illinois Masters                           
                         N DAY, K STEVENS, A BLOCK, J RIDGE                
     PACIFIC: P 4:33.74  12/31/2006 Wcm                                        
                         D Santos, M Curran, C McNamara, P Roemer          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                        5:50.00    4:44.54   18  
     1) Walts, Merrie E W54             2) Jones, Sara H W46              
     3) Nelson, Sheila W46              4) Richards, Ericka L W36         
                  34.82   1:13.21 (1:13.21)     1:48.54 (35.33)   2:27.47 (1:14.26)
        3:02.93 (35.46)   3:41.98 (1:14.51)     4:11.51 (29.53)   4:44.54 (1:02.56)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      5:25.00    5:09.04   14  
     1) Ward, Lisa A W50                2) Ongerth, Ann Michelle W40      
     3) Darling, Colleen M W40          4) Keeler, Susan E W36            
                  34.49   1:11.63 (1:11.63)     1:51.00 (39.37)   2:34.90 (1:23.27)
        3:14.97 (40.07)   4:01.28 (1:26.38)     4:33.06 (31.78)   5:09.04 (1:07.76)
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            5:30.00    5:29.61   12  
     1) Byrnes, Barbara G W58           2) Edler, Monica W42              
     3) Dornan, Gwen W51                4)                                
                  44.84   1:37.57 (1:37.57)     2:13.82 (36.25)   2:55.58 (1:18.01)
        3:31.76 (36.18)   4:12.67 (1:17.09)     4:49.66 (36.99)   5:29.61 (1:16.94)
  4 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             5:45.00    5:37.00   10  
     1) Ozawa, Megumi W42               2) Lindahl, Sarah W38             
     3) Starr, Monica W40               4) King, Kimberly L W54           
                  35.59   1:14.50 (1:14.50)     1:56.81 (42.31)   2:43.11 (1:28.61)
        3:26.93 (43.82)   4:12.83 (1:29.72)     4:50.93 (38.10)   5:37.00 (1:24.17)
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.75    8/8/2006 Team Tyr                 -usa              
                         J STEIN, S VON DER LIPPE, B CLEARY, C SAPPEY      
        NATL: N 2:04.75    8/8/2006 Team Tyr                                   
                         J STEIN, S VON DER LIPPE, B CLEARY, C SAPPEY      
     PACIFIC: P 2:09.95  12/31/2006 Stan                                       
                         Jody Smith, Gelman, Jane Worden, Still            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:31.00    2:40.59   18  
     1) Darling, Colleen M W40          2) Ward, Lisa A W50               
     3) Keeler, Susan E W36             4) Alexander, Martha A W65        
                  48.26     1:30.81 (42.55)     2:05.25 (34.44)     2:40.59 (35.34)
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             2:40.00    2:45.79   14  
     1) Ozawa, Megumi W42               2) Starr, Monica W40              
     3) Hurt, Liz W50                   4) King, Kimberly L W54           
                  35.78     1:25.21 (49.43)     2:24.41 (59.20)     2:45.79 (21.38)
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:58.00    2:50.13   12  
     1) Byrnes, Barbara G W58           2) Squeglia, Amy W35              
     3) Edler, Monica W42               4) Dornan, Gwen W51               
                  55.14     1:37.98 (42.84)     2:15.26 (37.28)     2:50.13 (34.87)
 
Women 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:20.68   3/14/2013 Cape Town                -rsa              
                         S KRUGER, C STANFORD, E OTTERMANN, P CADIZ        
        NATL: N 4:32.41    6/7/2013 Arizona Masters                            
                         M BAILEY, B MAJOR, S MARTIN, C DUFFIELD           
     PACIFIC: P 4:53.21    8/2/2001 Melo                                       
                         L Sheeper, B Breen, M Armstrong, B Jones          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            5:15.00    5:25.62   18  
     1) McNamara, Kathleen A W54        2) Goldberg, Claudette W55        
     3) Kaiser, Amy J W55               4) Gerhan, Martha W53             
                  39.11   1:23.40 (1:23.40)     2:01.91 (38.51)   2:44.45 (1:21.05)
        3:24.19 (39.74)   4:07.30 (1:22.85)     4:45.07 (37.77)   5:25.62 (1:18.32)
  2 San Mateo Masters-38  'A'                         6:00.00    5:44.23   14  
     1) Mathisen, Krista W42            2) Kruse-Elliott, Kris T W56      
     3) Hardin, Cheryl A W57            4) Nebeling, Sara B W55           
                  38.04   1:21.01 (1:21.01)                         1:58.19 (37.18)
      3:34.49 (1:36.30)   4:20.74 (2:22.55)     5:00.79 (40.05)   5:44.23 (1:23.49)
  3 San Mateo Masters-38  'B'                         6:40.00    6:35.75   12  
     1) Buckley, Kristine E W54         2) Merryfield, Carol L W64        
     3) Roepke, Elizabeth L W74         4) Tom, Norma J W45               
                  41.98   1:29.71 (1:29.71)     2:13.23 (43.52)   3:01.75 (1:32.04)
        3:48.46 (46.71)   4:42.10 (1:40.35)     5:36.73 (54.63)   6:35.75 (1:53.65)
  4 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            7:20.00    6:52.62   10  
     1) Loyd, Susan M W55               2) Carter, Robin M W63            
     3) Perry, Laurie S W60             4) Hieb-Stock, Lisa M W34         
                  51.25   1:50.66 (1:50.66)     2:43.58 (52.92)   3:47.03 (1:56.37)
        4:36.68 (49.65)   5:33.31 (1:46.28)     6:10.53 (37.22)   6:52.62 (1:19.31)
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:10.98   8/17/2008 Oregon Masters           -usa              
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, B OBLETZ, A DELMAGE, R PARISI    
        NATL: N 2:10.98   8/17/2008 Oregon Masters                             
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, B OBLETZ, A DELMAGE, R PARISI    
     PACIFIC: P 2:15.21  12/31/2006 Wcm                                        
                         P Landers, L Crittenden, S Heim-Bowen, Tukua      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Mateo Masters-38  'A'                         2:37.00    2:33.66   18  
     1) Nebeling, Sara B W55            2) Antonakos, Lauren S W56        
     3) Elgaaen, Katie S W44            4) Lee, Cindy S W57               
                  41.82     1:27.14 (45.32)   2:33.66 (1:06.52)                    
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                        2:25.21    2:35.32   14  
     1) Walts, Merrie E W54             2) Bulman, Robin A W49            
     3) Beal, Laura A W49               4) Jaubert, Leslie M W56          
                  56.44     1:19.90 (23.46)     2:00.19 (40.29)     2:35.32 (35.13)
  3 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            2:40.00    2:41.02   12  
     1) Couch, Stephanie D W50          2) Feeley, Louise S W55           
     3) Pinto, Rebecca A W59            4) Matena, Jana W52               
                  43.81     1:26.70 (42.89)     2:09.24 (42.54)     2:41.02 (31.78)
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:36.00    2:43.94   10  
     1) McNamara, Kathleen A W54        2) Goldberg, Claudette W55        
     3) Kaiser, Amy J W55               4) Gerhan, Martha W53             
                  42.48     1:27.06 (44.58)     2:08.67 (41.61)     2:43.94 (35.27)
  5 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            4:20.00    3:55.49    8  
     1) Perry, Laurie S W60             2) Hieb-Stock, Lisa M W34         
     3) Loyd, Susan M W55               4) Wivell, Toni M W77             
                1:00.17     1:49.00 (48.83)     2:45.58 (56.58)   3:55.49 (1:09.91)
 
Women 240-279 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:02.64   8/24/2013 Gold                     -usa              
                         P MCDONNELL, D OGIER, C MANCINO, L BENNETT        
        NATL: N 5:02.64   8/24/2013 Gold                                       
                         P MCDONNELL, D OGIER, C MANCINO, L BENNETT        
     PACIFIC: P 5:43.36    8/2/2001 Mam                                        
                         Ruth Shaps, Susie Caso, Peg McPartland, Juliet Cox
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  6:25.44    6:15.06   18  
     1) Hepworth, Linda W61             2) Arrigoni, Dianne S W62         
     3) Domont, Martha W61              4) Coholan, Annette M W66         
                  39.45   1:21.19 (1:21.19)     2:08.16 (46.97)   2:59.44 (1:38.25)
        3:44.47 (45.03)   4:36.87 (1:37.43)     5:23.26 (46.39)   6:15.06 (1:38.19)
 
Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:29.28    7/7/2012 Pacific Northwest Aquatic-Usa              
                         S PREISSLER, L DAHL, C DAVIS, S DILLS             
        NATL: N 2:29.28    7/7/2012 Pacific Northwest                          
                         S PREISSLER, L DAHL, C DAVIS, S DILLS             
     PACIFIC: P 2:53.08    8/2/2001 Mam                                        
                         Juliet Cox, Susie Caso, Ruth Shaps, Peg McPartland
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Mateo Masters-38  'A'                         4:20.00    3:02.97   18  
     1) Merryfield, Carol L W64         2) Vandroff, Jill W57             
     3) Triest, Carol A W62             4) Roepke, Elizabeth L W74        
                1:02.92     1:35.91 (32.99)   3:02.97 (1:27.06)                    
  2 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  3:12.17    3:15.98   14  
     1) Hepworth, Linda W61             2) Coholan, Annette M W66         
     3) Arrigoni, Dianne S W62          4) Domont, Martha W61             
                  44.63     1:42.83 (58.20)     2:35.49 (52.66)     3:15.98 (40.49)
  3 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            4:25.00    4:03.71   12  
     1) White, Susan E W72              2) Carter, Robin M W63            
     3) Parola, Sheryl A W66            4) Rodd, Gail G W72               
                                2:05.93 ( )   4:03.71 (1:57.78)                    
 
Women 280-319 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:45.80   6/22/2013 Virginia Masters Swim Tea-Usa              
                         M BARRY, J DETRICK, L WALKER, S LOFTUS-CHARLEY    
        NATL: N 5:45.80   6/22/2013 Virginia Masters Swim Team                 
                         M BARRY, J DETRICK, L WALKER, S LOFTUS-CHARLEY    
     PACIFIC: P 7:08.07  12/31/2002 Wcm                                        
                         D Monroe, J Alexander, B McMillan, A Hirsch       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      7:17.00    7:01.16P  18  
     1) Hirsch, Ann M W83               2) Ackerman, Dolly J W73          
     3) Hill, Marcia M W70              4) Alexander, Martha A W65        
                  56.65                             2:58.82 ( )         4:04.73 ( )
        4:46.80 (42.07)   5:38.79 (1:34.06)     6:17.17 (38.38)   7:01.16 (1:22.37)
  2 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            8:15.00    8:13.77   14  
     1) Wivell, Toni M W77              2) White, Susan E W72             
     3) Rodd, Gail G W72                4) Parola, Sheryl A W66           
                1:11.53   2:31.42 (2:31.42)     3:28.56 (57.14)   4:33.56 (2:02.14)
        5:30.19 (56.63)                             7:21.39 ( )         8:13.77 ( )
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'           17:00.00    9:32.67   12  
     1) Allen, Susan J W70              2) Chaitkin, Lauren E W70         
     3) Coleman, Kate A W72             4) Boden, Maria W72               
                1:41.88                             4:43.29 ( )         5:48.86 ( )
        6:40.82 (51.96)   7:39.22 (1:50.36)   8:40.04 (1:00.82)   9:32.67 (1:53.45)
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'           21:00.00   10:57.93   10  
     1) Melamed, Ann W62                2) Voorhees, Margaret S W86       
     3) Rose, Polly W72                 4) Bensu, Janet L W82             
                1:22.15                             4:12.35 ( )         5:41.50 ( )
      7:01.18 (1:19.68)                             9:40.68 ( )        10:57.93 ( )
 
Women 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:52.29    2/1/2014 Spencer Swim Team        -gbr              
                         J BROWN, D FORD, A GWYNN, J HOWARD JONES          
        NATL: N 3:09.93   8/15/2005 Arizona                                    
                         N KINNEY, G ROPER, S BOLAR, E GRUENDER            
     PACIFIC: P 3:16.59  12/31/2001 Wcm                                        
                         B Jordan, A Hirsch, M Kraetzer, J Alexander       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      4:20.00    4:31.45   18  
     1) Ackerman, Dolly J W73           2) Hirsch, Ann M W83              
     3) Morton, Judy L W75              4) Hill, Marcia M W70             
                1:20.07     2:10.05 (49.98)   4:31.45 (2:21.40)                    
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            7:15.00    5:57.03   14  
     1) Voorhees, Margaret S W86        2) Rose, Polly W72                
     3) Chaitkin, Lauren E W70          4) Bensu, Janet L W82             
                                3:44.05 ( )   4:46.53 (1:02.48)   5:57.03 (1:10.50)
 
Men 72-99 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:42.66   7/18/1999 Greater Indiana                            
                         B CHRISTOFFEL, G COMER, D PETTE, A DAWKINS        
     PACIFIC: P 3:53.21  12/31/2012 Smm                                        
                         Oto, Carpol, Finch, Sanchez                       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Mateo Masters-38  'A'                         3:55.00    3:41.87N  18  
     1) Rennspiess, Erik M23            2) Navarro, Alex M24              
     3) Sanchez, Carlos F M28           4) Tan, Kawei M19                 
                  26.83       55.50 (55.50)     1:21.36 (25.86)     1:49.83 (54.33)
        2:16.54 (26.71)     2:45.27 (55.44)     3:12.28 (27.01)     3:41.87 (56.60)
  2 San Mateo Masters-38  'B'                         4:05.00    3:49.42P  14  
     1) Koo, Derek M21                  2) Arms, Steven T M23             
     3) Navarro, Evan M20               4) Jacobs, Bryant N M19           
                  27.64       57.57 (57.57)     1:25.66 (28.09)     1:56.82 (59.25)
        2:23.52 (26.70)     2:54.17 (57.35)     3:20.14 (25.97)     3:49.42 (55.25)
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            4:24.00    4:08.98   12  
     1) Eilath, Adam D M27              2) Cheung, Hoi K M18              
     3) Dolar, Kevin I M27              4) Wilson, Davis L M20            
                  28.14       58.35 (58.35)     1:29.24 (30.89)   2:02.56 (1:04.21)
        2:34.05 (31.49)   3:08.33 (1:05.77)     3:36.69 (28.36)   4:08.98 (1:00.65)
  4 San Mateo Masters-38  'C'                         4:15.00   x4:11.57  
     1) Oto, Masa M22                   2) Lucero, Eric M21               
     3) Jacobs, Trevor W M21            4) Andaluz, Al M23                
                  27.95       58.74 (58.74)     1:30.99 (32.25)     1:33.35 (34.61)
                                                    3:39.50 ( )         4:11.57 ( )
 
Men 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.35   8/27/1995 Olympic Club                               
                         M COLLEY, J PATRICK, B BUDNEY, G LARSON           
     PACIFIC: P 1:49.35  12/31/1996 Toc                                        
                         Colley, Patrick, Budney, Gary Larson              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Mateo Masters-38  'A'                         2:04.00    1:56.25   18  
     1) Navarro, Alex M24               2) Koo, Derek M21                 
     3) Oto, Masa M22                   4) Sanchez, Carlos F M28          
                  43.74     1:04.06 (20.32)     1:47.85 (43.79)      1:56.25 (8.40)
  2 San Mateo Masters-38  'B'                         2:03.00    1:58.08   14  
     1) Tan, Kawei M19                  2) Andaluz, Al M23                
     3) Arms, Steven T M23              4) Jacobs, Bryant N M19           
                  29.71     1:02.80 (33.09)     1:55.25 (52.45)      1:58.08 (2.83)
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:05.00    2:07.69   12  
     1) Dolar, Kevin I M27              2) Cheung, Hoi K M18              
     3) Eilath, Adam D M27              4) Wilson, Davis L M20            
                  35.10     1:11.39 (36.29)     1:52.14 (40.75)     2:07.69 (15.55)
 
Men 100-119 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:30.77   6/23/2013 G-Travelers              -jpn              
                         Y MURAMATSU, K MAEDA, K MAEDA, N UTSUGI           
        NATL: N 3:37.49    8/8/2009 YMCA Indy Swimfir                          
                         C CLARKE, D MICHAEL, G WIECZOREK, B CHRISTOFFEL   
     PACIFIC: P 3:39.63  12/31/1994 Scsc                                       
                         S Mariniuk, J Parrack, M Moore, F Mortensen       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            3:54.00    3:47.58   18  
     1) Leskur, Luka M25                2) Boehringer, Karl G M28         
     3) Wang, Jackson Z M27             4) Vizcarra, Nathan M27           
                  28.33       59.63 (59.63)     1:25.63 (26.00)     1:56.69 (57.06)
        2:22.74 (26.05)     2:52.60 (55.91)     3:19.27 (26.67)     3:47.58 (54.98)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            5:10.00    4:31.51   14  
     1) Prater, Trevor D M28            2) Timbrell, James M M31          
     3) Weiss, Sam M M20                4) Lim, Hubert M33                
                  31.86   1:05.42 (1:05.42)     1:39.36 (33.94)   2:16.85 (1:11.43)
        2:45.38 (28.53)   3:19.54 (1:02.69)     3:53.98 (34.44)   4:31.51 (1:11.97)
 
Men 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:44.60   5/14/2005 Mobi Dick                -bra              
                         J SUMIDA, L DEFRANCA, E FISCHER, P HORST          
        NATL: N 1:48.46   8/20/1990 Houstonion Club                            
                         C BRITT, D PUTTERMAN, R KILLEEN, J PRINGLE        
     PACIFIC: P 1:49.60  12/31/2006 Toc                                        
                         Holsman, Lee Wanie, Brown, Greenwood              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            1:53.00    1:51.05   18  
     1) Leskur, Luka M25                2) Boehringer, Karl G M28         
     3) Wang, Jackson Z M27             4) Vizcarra, Nathan M27           
                  28.85       59.96 (31.11)     1:26.28 (26.32)     1:51.05 (24.77)
  2 San Mateo Masters-38  'A'                         2:09.00    2:03.63   14  
     1) Rennspiess, Erik M23            2) Jacobs, Tom M51                
     3) Navarro, Evan M20               4) Jacobs, Trevor W M21           
                  30.20     1:06.90 (36.70)     1:36.27 (29.37)     2:03.63 (27.36)
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            2:26.00    2:11.13   12  
     1) Prater, Trevor D M28            2) Litvak, Igor M29               
     3) Weiss, Sam M M20                4) Lim, Hubert M33                
                  50.79     1:08.79 (18.00)   2:11.13 (1:02.34)                    
 
Men 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:38.60    7/3/2011 Longhorn Aquatics        -usa              
                         T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, A RASMUSSEN, C ECKERMAN    
        NATL: N 3:38.60    7/3/2011 Longhorn Aquatics                          
                         T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, A RASMUSSEN, C ECKERMAN    
     PACIFIC: P 3:52.36  12/31/2002 Tsun                                       
                         Geoff Glaser, Fitzgibbons, McDermott, Oaks        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            4:25.00    4:27.20   18  
     1) Sway, David A M41               2) Smith, Curtice M50             
     3) Vidano, Jim R M57               4) Niemi, Matt G M41              
                  29.51   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:33.36 (33.31)   2:10.40 (1:10.35)
        2:47.53 (37.13)   3:28.47 (1:18.07)     3:56.49 (28.02)     4:27.20 (58.73)
  2 San Mateo Masters-38  'A'                         4:50.00    4:39.37   14  
     1) Jacobs, Tom M51                 2) Stretch, James C M49           
     3) Vandroff, Kenny M58             4) Garlie, Michael A M39          
                  32.44   1:07.11 (1:07.11)     1:41.15 (34.04)   2:19.32 (1:12.21)
        2:57.71 (38.39)   3:36.32 (1:17.00)     4:07.17 (30.85)   4:39.37 (1:03.05)
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             6:30.00    5:05.05   12  
     1) Tsugawa, Peter M56              2) Hertzer, Keith M41             
     3) Wan, Danny W M51                4) Lopez, David M48               
                  40.99   1:25.37 (1:25.37)     1:58.17 (32.80)   2:35.01 (1:09.64)
        3:14.29 (39.28)   3:56.36 (1:21.35)     4:29.50 (33.14)   5:05.05 (1:08.69)
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:47.72    8/8/2006 Team Tyr                 -usa              
                         R SAEGER, G RHODENBAUGH, P SMITH, J SMITH         
        NATL: N 1:47.72    8/8/2006 Team Tyr                                   
                         R SAEGER, G RHODENBAUGH, P SMITH, J SMITH         
     PACIFIC: P 1:52.30  12/31/2006 Stan                                       
                         Rick Gould, Scottoline, Phelan, Lundberg          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:21.00    2:15.64   18  
     1) O'Brien, Kerry L M57            2) Volpp, Bryan D M57             
     3) Yabar, Alonso M28               4) France, Kermit M48             
                  50.38     1:14.19 (23.81)     1:57.08 (42.89)     2:15.64 (18.56)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:20.00    2:19.02   14  
     1) Smith, Curtice M50              2) Chappell, Matt M50             
     3) Vidano, Jim R M57               4) Niemi, Matt G M41              
                  35.85     1:14.20 (38.35)     2:09.01 (54.81)     2:19.02 (10.01)
 
Men 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:52.34   8/12/2012 Longhorn Aquatics        -usa              
                         M VAROZZA, J SAUER, D GUTHRIE, A RASMUSSEN        
        NATL: N 3:52.34   8/12/2012 Longhorn Aquatics                          
                         M VAROZZA, J SAUER, D GUTHRIE, A RASMUSSEN        
     PACIFIC: P 4:05.72  12/31/1994 Lam                                        
                         David Gray, Ed Cazalet, James, Bob Proebsting     
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Mateo Masters-38  'A'                         4:20.00    4:05.19P  18  
     1) Coquillard, Moby R M51          2) Reudy, Tom M60                 
     3) Baker, John M51                 4) Kiedel, Michael M39            
                  30.10   1:03.01 (1:03.01)     1:32.71 (29.70)   2:05.81 (1:02.80)
        2:36.71 (30.90)   3:08.87 (1:03.06)     3:36.40 (27.53)     4:05.19 (56.32)
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                        5:30.00    4:34.69   14  
     1) Morales, John R M56             2) Schenstrom, Warren M57         
     3) Wilder, Hugh M67                4) Hale, Dave M59                 
                  31.86   1:05.99 (1:05.99)     1:38.43 (32.44)   2:13.87 (1:07.88)
        2:49.49 (35.62)   3:29.52 (1:15.65)     4:01.03 (31.51)   4:34.69 (1:05.17)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      5:00.00    4:53.90   12  
     1) Chao, Hector M50                2) Volpp, Bryan D M57             
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L M57            4) France, Kermit M48             
                  32.68   1:06.39 (1:06.39)     1:42.04 (35.65)   2:22.42 (1:16.03)
        2:57.16 (34.74)   3:36.46 (1:14.04)     4:13.54 (37.08)   4:53.90 (1:17.44)
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            6:15.00    5:30.31   10  
     1) Donlon, Kevin H M36             2) Virtue, Paul A M63             
     3) Mai, Ping M44                   4) Moore, Michael W M64           
                  31.76   1:07.43 (1:07.43)     1:44.42 (36.99)   2:23.27 (1:15.84)
        3:06.88 (43.61)   3:57.38 (1:34.11)     4:40.50 (43.12)   5:30.31 (1:32.93)
  5 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'B'                        7:00.00    5:55.82    8  
     1) Zajonc, Jason M M41             2) Dailey, Michael K M65          
     3) Brown, Joel D M63               4) Pettibone, Chip M52            
                  36.60   1:10.19 (1:10.19)     1:56.69 (46.50)   2:45.52 (1:35.33)
        3:37.42 (51.90)   4:42.01 (1:56.49)     5:17.05 (35.04)   5:55.82 (1:13.81)
 -- Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            6:15.00         DQ  
     1) Johnson, Gary A M63             2) Stock, Kyle K M41              
     3) Smith, Ty M61                   4) Gass, Matthew E M57            
                  43.92   1:35.65 (1:35.65)     2:12.75 (37.10)   2:54.81 (1:19.16)
        3:30.65 (35.84)   4:11.74 (1:16.93)     4:48.43 (36.69)        DQ (1:16.36)
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:50.83    8/8/2006 Colorado                 -usa              
                         S WOOD, J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, R ABRAHAMS         
        NATL: N 1:50.83    8/8/2006 Colorado                                   
                         S WOOD, J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, R ABRAHAMS         
     PACIFIC: P 1:57.72  12/31/2005 Rhms                                       
                         P Djang, L Rider, B Adkison, E van Boer           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Mateo Masters-38  'B'                         1:58.00    2:09.75   18  
     1) Kiedel, Michael M39             2) Reudy, Tom M60                 
     3) Baker, John M51                 4) Coquillard, Moby R M51         
                  32.06     1:09.34 (37.28)     1:53.86 (44.52)     2:09.75 (15.89)
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                        2:17.99    2:21.30   14  
     1) Foreaker, Don M62               2) Morales, John R M56            
     3) Schenstrom, Warren M57          4) Pettibone, Chip M52            
                  36.99     1:15.71 (38.72)     1:47.79 (32.08)     2:21.30 (33.51)
  3 San Mateo Masters-38  'A'                         2:42.00    2:23.14   12  
     1) Stretch, James C M49            2) Garlie, Michael A M39          
     3) Bruner, Michael L M58           4) Kenny, Daniel B M57            
                  51.96     1:22.15 (30.19)     2:09.31 (47.16)     2:23.14 (13.83)
  4 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            3:50.00    3:01.91   10  
     1) Stock, Kyle K M41               2) Johnson, Gary A M63            
     3) Smith, Ty M61                   4) Carter, Lawrence A M66         
                  43.68     1:39.59 (55.91)     2:33.90 (54.31)     3:01.91 (28.01)
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            4:10.00    3:02.91    8  
     1) Donlon, Kevin H M36             2) Freeman, Dale C M71            
     3) Mai, Ping M44                   4) Moore, Michael W M64           
                  40.79     1:37.98 (57.19)     2:36.32 (58.34)     3:02.91 (26.59)
  6 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  3:00.00    3:10.28    6  
     1) Soroka, Donald M82              2) Sutton-Beattie, Eric L M62     
     3) Stompe, Michael D M20           4) Thompson, Jerry J M56          
                                                    2:31.93 ( )     3:10.28 (38.35)
  7 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             3:20.00    3:11.99    4  
     1) Tsugawa, Peter M56              2) Wan, Danny W M51               
     3) Hertzer, Keith M41              4) O'Connell, Lou M79             
                  52.99     1:42.38 (49.39)     2:17.54 (35.16)     3:11.99 (54.45)
 
Men 240-279 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:13.13   8/25/2013 Oregon Masters           -usa              
                         S MANN, D BROCKBANK, W EDWARDS, M TENNANT         
        NATL: N 4:13.13   8/24/2013 Oregon Masters                             
                         S MANN, D BROCKBANK, W EDWARDS, M TENNANT         
     PACIFIC: P 4:31.34  12/31/2012 Smm                                        
                         J Sweeney, R Brown, Sheldon Finch, T Reudy        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Mateo Masters-38  'A'                         4:48.00    4:40.60   18  
     1) Brown, Randy I M66              2) Brenner, Gary R M67            
     3) Kenny, Daniel B M57             4) Bruner, Michael L M58          
                  33.19   1:11.31 (1:11.31)     1:47.87 (36.56)   2:28.32 (1:17.01)
        3:00.02 (31.70)   3:34.56 (1:06.24)     4:06.00 (31.44)   4:40.60 (1:06.04)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            5:40.00    5:33.61   14  
     1) Kunihara, Daniel S M63          2) Ewing, Jack M54                
     3) Atondo, Richard E M64           4) Sapirstein, Julian B M65       
                  47.46   1:40.67 (1:40.67)     2:21.47 (40.80)   3:06.37 (1:25.70)
        3:43.37 (37.00)   4:23.19 (1:16.82)     4:57.15 (33.96)   5:33.61 (1:10.42)
  3 San Mateo Masters-38  'B'                         6:10.00    6:16.62   12  
     1) Fasbender, Barry A M77          2) Levi, Bob M62                  
     3) Van Zant, Bob K M58             4) Borden, Peter G M64            
                  44.08   1:34.24 (1:34.24)     2:19.28 (45.04)   3:10.77 (1:36.53)
        3:55.21 (44.44)   4:45.10 (1:34.33)     5:29.64 (44.54)   6:16.62 (1:31.52)
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            8:00.00    7:34.42   10  
     1) Young, Stephen L M56            2) Andrews, Bryan W M63           
     3) Robinson, Darrell Q M52         4) Freeman, Dale C M71            
                  43.49   1:37.91 (1:37.91)     2:29.22 (51.31)   3:24.94 (1:47.03)
      4:27.83 (1:02.89)   5:39.06 (2:14.12)     6:34.25 (55.19)   7:34.42 (1:55.36)
 -- Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  4:23.00         DQ  
     1) Van Boer, Eric D M60            2) Laudenslager, Greg L M53       
     3) Cassidy, Roger J M58            4) Davis, Don M M70               
                  32.33   1:09.01 (1:09.01)     1:42.44 (33.43)   2:18.69 (1:09.68)
        2:50.40 (31.71)   3:25.72 (1:07.03)     4:03.64 (37.92)        DQ (1:19.70)
 
Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:02.72   6/14/2012 Tamalpais                -usa              
                         RICHARD BURNS, KENNETH FROST, GREG TULL, TATE HOLT
        NATL: N 2:02.72   6/14/2012 Tamalpais                                  
                         RICHARD BURNS, KENNETH FROST, GREG TULL, TATE HOLT
     PACIFIC: P 2:02.72  12/31/2012 Tam                                        
                         Richard Burns, Kenneth Frost, Greg Tull, Tate Holt
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  2:14.50    2:22.79   18  
     1) Van Boer, Eric D M60            2) Laudenslager, Greg L M53       
     3) Cassidy, Roger J M58            4) Davis, Don M M70               
                  36.27     1:13.67 (37.40)   2:13.82 (1:00.15)      2:22.79 (8.97)
  2 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            2:47.00    2:38.84   14  
     1) Sulzbach, John F M80            2) Meier, Eric M50                
     3) Pinto, Harlan A M57             4) Crankshaw, David R M59         
                  51.54     1:27.17 (35.63)     2:06.28 (39.11)     2:38.84 (32.56)
  3 San Mateo Masters-38  'A'                         2:45.00    2:41.46   12  
     1) Fasbender, Barry A M77          2) Cook, William H M65            
     3) Brown, Randy I M66              4) Kern, David G M53              
                  48.75     1:37.91 (49.16)     2:11.42 (33.51)     2:41.46 (30.04)
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:46.00    2:42.77   10  
     1) Kunihara, Daniel S M63          2) Ewing, Jack M54                
     3) Atondo, Richard E M64           4) Sapirstein, Julian B M65       
                  55.85     1:33.34 (37.49)     2:11.63 (38.29)     2:42.77 (31.14)
 
Men 280-319 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:56.40   4/21/2012 Fluminense F.C.          -bra              
                         G PAVETITS, A ORSELLI, O SILVA, J EUGENIO FERRAZ  
        NATL: N 4:45.42   3/15/2008 Gold                                       
                         A RAPPERPORT, C CAVANAUGH, A MORROW, D QUIGGIN    
     PACIFIC: P 5:16.88  12/31/2012 Melo                                       
                         M McLachlan, R Cottrell, B Dawson, D Gildea       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      4:28.00    6:04.97   18  
     1) Morner, Stan F M80              2) Burr, Ken M M70                
     3) Lane, Ed V M75                  4) Olson, Robert H M70            
                  42.51   1:34.06 (1:34.06)     2:20.51 (46.45)   3:13.26 (1:39.20)
        3:57.66 (44.40)   4:48.66 (1:35.40)     5:25.51 (36.85)   6:04.97 (1:16.31)
  2 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            7:10.00    6:26.08   14  
     1) Garretson, Bob O M81            2) Smith, Kirby L M68             
     3) Carter, Lawrence A M66          4) Todd, Richard T M72            
                  53.60   1:53.80 (1:53.80)     2:38.20 (44.40)   3:29.96 (1:36.16)
        4:19.01 (49.05)   5:08.49 (1:38.53)     5:46.28 (37.79)   6:26.08 (1:17.59)
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            9:45.00    9:13.89   12  
     1) Schomburg, Richard D M88        2) Galvin, Barry T M81            
     3) Boreyko, Valeriy A M61          4) Sider, Gabriel J M71           
                1:33.02   3:17.28 (3:17.28)   4:34.42 (1:17.14)   5:53.32 (2:36.04)
        6:38.66 (45.34)   7:26.79 (1:33.47)     8:16.48 (49.69)   9:13.89 (1:47.10)
 
Men 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:16.74    8/8/2009 San Diego Swim Masters   -usa              
                         V VAN BAALEN, P ANDERSEN, K LODWIG, D HUBBARD     
        NATL: N 2:16.74    8/9/2009 San Diego Swim Masters                     
                         V VAN BAALEN, P ANDERSEN, K LODWIG, D HUBBARD     
     PACIFIC: P 2:26.93  12/31/2012 Wcm                                        
                         J DeLacy, J Smyers, R Olson, N Stupfel            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:44.00    2:54.48   18  
     1) Mayo, Robert W M81              2) Perilman, Jim E M75            
     3) Olson, Robert H M70             4) Burr, Ken M M70                
                  52.92     1:41.38 (48.46)     2:15.86 (34.48)     2:54.48 (38.62)
  2 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            3:55.00    3:27.68   14  
     1) Garretson, Bob O M81            2) Smith, Kirby L M68             
     3) Todd, Richard T M72             4) Anning, William C M73          
                1:01.84     1:46.35 (44.51)     2:31.10 (44.75)     3:27.68 (56.58)
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            4:25.00    4:19.05   12  
     1) Andrews, Bryan W M63            2) Galvin, Barry T M81            
     3) Boreyko, Valeriy A M61          4) Schomburg, Richard D M88       
                1:38.35     1:50.39 (12.04)     2:50.21 (59.82)   4:19.05 (1:28.84)
 
Men 320-359 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 6:48.47   7/28/2013 Michigan Masters         -usa              
                         R DOUD, W JEFFRIES, J LOCKWOOD, E LOKENSGARD      
        NATL: N 5:52.37    8/5/2007 San Diego Swim Masters                     
                         F PIEMME, D HUBBARD, B BEST, J SCHMIDT            
     PACIFIC: P 7:11.40   7/11/2010 Aam                                        
                         H S Goldsmith, A Motmans, P Hathaway, A O Jones   
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'           12:45.00    7:49.44   18  
     1) Danielson, Bob D M84            2) Fleming, Jack C M79            
     3) Saunders, Christopher M76       4) Grohe, William E M81           
                1:00.99   2:13.37 (2:13.37)     3:11.13 (57.76)   4:12.04 (1:58.67)
        4:59.69 (47.65)   5:49.62 (1:37.58)     6:45.94 (56.32)   7:49.44 (1:59.82)
 
Men 320-359 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:52.80   7/16/2007 Juei Club                -jpn              
                         K NAKAMURA, S SHIDA, I SHIMONO, I TAMURA          
        NATL: N 2:59.66    8/8/2013 San Diego Swim Masters                     
                         F TANNER, B BEST, M FRESHLEY, D HUBBARD           
     PACIFIC: P 3:16.51   7/11/2010 Aam                                        
                         P Hathaway, A Motmans, A O Jones, H S Goldsmith   
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            4:15.00    3:45.75   18  
     1) Danielson, Bob D M84            2) Fleming, Jack C M79            
     3) Saunders, Christopher M76       4) Grohe, William E M81           
                  57.73     1:52.25 (54.52)   2:54.66 (1:02.41)     3:45.75 (51.09)
 
Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.94   7/26/2009 Csam                                       
                         W FEDERER, L HANCOCK, C RAMOS, K DENBY            
     PACIFIC: P 1:45.66  12/31/2012 Usf                                        
                         Rothberg, Tubbs, Chan, Vizcarra                   
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Mateo Masters-38  'A'                         2:03.00    1:49.36   18  
     1) Navarro, Alex M24               2) Cheong, Sinclaire R W21        
     3) Oto, Masa M22                   4) Sanchez, Carlos F M28          
                  41.34       56.09 (14.75)     1:24.39 (28.30)     1:49.36 (24.97)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            1:48.00    1:52.24   14  
     1) Chan, Kristie H W20             2) Petrakis, Danae W22            
     3) Eilath, Adam D M27              4) Wilson, Davis L M20            
                  29.65       58.72 (29.07)     1:25.24 (26.52)     1:52.24 (27.00)
  3 San Mateo Masters-38  'B'                         2:10.00    1:53.43   12  
     1) Arms, Steven T M23              2) Chung, Shelby W20              
     3) Rosas, Rachel W21               4) Tan, Kawei M19                 
                  37.65       58.86 (21.21)     1:38.58 (39.72)     1:53.43 (14.85)
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            2:02.00    1:54.98   10  
     1) Petrakis, Kristina W25          2) Ballenger, Marie A W28         
     3) Weiss, Sam M M20                4) Cheung, Hoi K M18              
                  31.08     1:00.53 (29.45)     1:28.08 (27.55)     1:54.98 (26.90)
 
Mixed 72-99 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:55.39   7/25/2009 Csam                                       
                         K DENBY, L HANCOCK, C RAMOS, W FEDERER            
     PACIFIC: P 8:41.50  12/31/2012 Smm                                        
                         Navarro, Chan, Oto, Sanchez                       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Mateo Masters-38  'A'                         9:20.00    9:20.89   18  
     1) Jacobs, Bryant N M19            2) Rosas, Rachel W21              
     3) Cheong, Sinclaire R W21         4) Sanchez, Carlos F M28          
                  30.07   1:02.13 (1:02.13)   1:34.49 (1:34.49)   2:05.39 (2:05.39)
        2:39.49 (34.10)   3:18.33 (1:12.94)   3:59.55 (1:54.16)   4:38.95 (2:33.56)
                            4:59.52 (20.57)     5:13.96 (35.01)   5:52.31 (1:13.36)
        6:32.84 (40.53)   8:14.58 (2:22.27)   8:48.01 (2:55.70)   9:20.89 (3:28.58)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'           11:10.00   10:01.10   14  
     1) Cheung, Hoi K M18               2) Petrakis, Kristina W25         
     3) Petrakis, Danae W22             4) Eilath, Adam D M27             
                  32.94   1:10.82 (1:10.82)   1:52.93 (1:52.93)   2:35.35 (2:35.35)
        3:10.90 (35.55)   3:53.32 (1:17.97)   4:40.76 (2:05.41)   5:27.95 (2:52.60)
        6:00.62 (32.67)   6:35.67 (1:07.72)   7:13.56 (1:45.61)   7:52.13 (2:24.18)
        8:20.22 (28.09)     8:51.75 (59.62)   9:25.99 (1:33.86)  10:01.10 (2:08.97)
  3 San Mateo Masters-38  'B'                        10:10.00   10:03.29   12  
     1) Koo, Derek M21                  2) Chung, Shelby W20              
     3) Salcido, Brittany W19           4) Tan, Kawei M19                 
                  29.99   1:03.01 (1:03.01)   1:37.69 (1:37.69)   2:11.34 (2:11.34)
        2:49.29 (37.95)   3:32.20 (1:20.86)   4:17.29 (2:05.95)   5:16.52 (3:05.18)
        5:42.38 (25.86)   6:25.15 (1:08.63)   7:10.68 (1:54.16)   7:55.44 (2:38.92)
        8:23.60 (28.16)   8:55.87 (1:00.43)   9:29.86 (1:34.42)  10:03.29 (2:07.85)
 
Mixed 72-99 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:35.26   7/25/2009 Csam                                       
                         L HANCOCK, K DENBY, W FEDERER, N GLAZE            
     PACIFIC: P 4:34.60  12/31/2012 Smm                                        
                         Oto, Sanchez, Oto, Chan                           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            4:30.00    4:38.55   18  
     1) Chan, Kristie H W20             2) Petrakis, Danae W22            
     3) Eilath, Adam D M27              4) Wilson, Davis L M20            
                  36.99   1:17.04 (1:17.04)     1:53.14 (36.10)   2:35.11 (1:18.07)
        3:04.11 (29.00)   3:37.61 (1:02.50)     4:06.18 (28.57)   4:38.55 (1:00.94)
  2 San Mateo Masters-38  'A'                         4:40.00    4:42.74   14  
     1) Tan, Kawei M19                  2) Oto, Masa M22                  
     3) Bertram, Christian M29          4) Rosas, Rachel W21              
                  32.23   1:06.76 (1:06.76)     1:45.36 (38.60)   2:28.92 (1:22.16)
        2:59.97 (31.05)   3:35.78 (1:06.86)     4:06.87 (31.09)   4:42.74 (1:06.96)
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            5:43.00    5:13.11   12  
     1) Roth, Tenae W25                 2) Ballenger, Marie A W28         
     3) Weiss, Sam M M20                4) Cheung, Hoi K M18              
                  40.96   1:28.15 (1:28.15)     2:08.34 (40.19)   2:54.16 (1:26.01)
        3:28.16 (34.00)   4:10.28 (1:16.12)     4:40.12 (29.84)   5:13.11 (1:02.83)
 
Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:41.21    9/5/2013 Psv                      -ned              
                         R TERINK, G LANTINK, M WUISMAN, S OOSTING         
        NATL: N 1:43.11   7/11/2010 The Olympic Club                           
                         O'DONNELL-MCCARTH, T HOLSMAN, E REILLY, S GREENWOO
     PACIFIC: P 1:43.11   7/11/2010 Toc                                        
                         O'Donnell-McCarth, Holsman, Reilly, Greenwood     
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            1:58.00    2:09.76   18  
     1) Weeks, Terra W24                2) Hale, Jennifer J W27           
     3) Bucy, John S M36                4) Dolar, Kevin I M27             
                  36.81     1:09.33 (32.52)     1:42.31 (32.98)     2:09.76 (27.45)
 
Mixed 100-119 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:29.30    7/2/2011 Sgs Hannover             -ger              
                         M TASCHE, A MARTIN, N FRESE, J BRENNECKE          
        NATL: N 4:36.14   7/22/1990 Walnut Creek                               
                         P BOSCOVICH, J JAQUES, K O'BRIEN, P ROEMER        
     PACIFIC: P 4:36.14  12/31/1990 Wcm                                        
                         Boscovich, Jaques, O'Brien, Roemer                
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            6:00.00    5:49.92   18  
     1) Weeks, Terra W24                2) Dolar, Kevin I M27             
     3) Bucy, John S M36                4) Hale, Jennifer J W27           
                  46.21   1:35.59 (1:35.59)     2:14.75 (39.16)   2:57.41 (1:21.82)
        3:44.69 (47.28)   4:38.00 (1:40.59)     5:12.89 (34.89)   5:49.92 (1:11.92)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:42.10    8/4/2010 SV Wasserfreunde 1898    -ger              
                         S IHSEN, T NOLTE, N WINTER, S KUNZELMANN          
        NATL: N 1:42.65   8/23/1998 Gold                                       
                         T PACE, T MOLL, J HERRINGTON, K WIENANTS          
     PACIFIC: P 1:43.44  12/31/2008 Toc                                        
                         Holsman, Guzman, Welting, Greenwood               
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quick Silver Swimming-38  'A'                     2:10.00    2:04.73   18  
     1) Stogner, Corey M24              2) Sterzer, Robin S W50           
     3) Jobst, Silke W47                4) Girn, Herman S M28             
                  26.88     1:05.82 (38.94)     1:36.86 (31.04)     2:04.73 (27.87)
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             2:18.00    2:15.26   14  
     1) Lopez, David M48                2) Jagust, Amy M W28              
     3) Foster, Jeff M48                4) Hernandez, Veronica A W34      
                  42.45     1:04.68 (22.23)     1:38.46 (33.78)     2:15.26 (36.80)
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:07.00    2:23.34   12  
     1) Liu, Ouida W34                  2) Lim, Hubert M33                
     3) Compagno, Wendy A W45           4) Mai, Ping M44                  
                  34.29     1:05.53 (31.24)   2:14.21 (1:08.68)      2:23.34 (9.13)
 
Mixed 120-159 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:41.82    3/9/2013 Movy                     -usa              
                         J STOVER, C PETERFISH, T STEWART, A DIERS         
        NATL: N 8:41.82    3/9/2013 Movy                                       
                         J STOVER, C PETERFISH, T STEWART, A DIERS         
     PACIFIC: P 9:16.50  12/31/1990 Wcm                                        
                         Roemer, Barber, O'Brien, Ingraham                 
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'           12:30.00   10:57.84   18  
     1) Donlon, Kevin H M36             2) Lambert, Chris M36             
     3) Compagno, Wendy A W45           4) Chan, Kristie H W20            
                  33.71   1:10.97 (1:10.97)   1:49.51 (1:49.51)   2:26.71 (2:26.71)
        3:04.76 (38.05)   3:47.43 (1:20.72)   4:29.85 (2:03.14)   5:12.15 (2:45.44)
        5:55.91 (43.76)   6:45.39 (1:33.24)   7:36.14 (2:23.99)   8:25.20 (3:13.05)
        8:58.35 (33.15)   9:37.15 (1:11.95)  10:17.36 (1:52.16)  10:57.84 (2:32.64)
 
Mixed 120-159 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:24.48   11/4/2012 Edge                     -jpn              
                         N SEKIYA, R MORITA, M IKEDA, Y IKEDA              
        NATL: N 4:29.03    8/8/2009 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics                   
                         C FERNANDEZ, K LEGASPI, L GALVAN-SARABIA, J MARTIN
     PACIFIC: P 4:40.74  12/31/1992 Rinc                                       
                         Fattler, Baxter, Koslowski, Elsbach               
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             7:30.00    6:40.18   18  
     1) Hernandez, Veronica A W34       2) Chaiyasane, Koung W30          
     3) Lopez, David M48                4) Phoen, Jason M47               
                  47.94   1:39.90 (1:39.90)     2:34.70 (54.80)   3:34.06 (1:54.16)
        4:18.74 (44.68)   5:08.93 (1:34.87)     5:52.79 (43.86)   6:40.18 (1:31.25)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            6:00.00    6:53.99   14  
     1) Liu, Ouida W34                  2) Lim, Hubert M33                
     3) Compagno, Wendy A W45           4) Mai, Ping M44                  
                  41.95   1:29.68 (1:29.68)     2:18.65 (48.97)   3:17.76 (1:48.08)
        4:12.59 (54.83)   5:18.74 (2:00.98)     6:04.96 (46.22)   6:53.99 (1:35.25)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:42.27    8/8/2006 Team Tyr                 -usa              
                         J SMITH, R SAEGER, C SAPPEY, S HART               
        NATL: N 1:42.27    8/8/2006 Team Tyr                                   
                         J SMITH, R SAEGER, C SAPPEY, S HART               
     PACIFIC: P 1:49.12  12/31/2002 Toc                                        
                         Strand, Schriger, Welting, Sagisi                 
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Mateo Masters-38  'A'                         2:10.00    1:59.98   18  
     1) Elgaaen, Katie S W44            2) Reudy, Tom M60                 
     3) Ferraris, Giulia M W37          4) Kiedel, Michael M39            
                  30.97       58.74 (27.77)     1:34.32 (35.58)     1:59.98 (25.66)
  2 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            2:10.00    2:00.59   14  
     1) Capen, Tasha W48                2) Matena, Jana W52               
     3) Krawczyk, Stefan J M30          4) Stent, Shane T M42             
                  33.46                             1:46.25 ( )     2:00.59 (14.34)
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            2:09.00    2:05.64   12  
     1) Mc Bride, Patrick F M45         2) Goldberg, Claudette W55        
     3) McNamara, Kathleen A W54        4) Niemi, Matt G M41              
                  30.23     1:03.94 (33.71)     1:39.48 (35.54)     2:05.64 (26.16)
  4 San Mateo Masters-38  'B'                         2:20.00    2:09.37   10  
     1) Bjerknes, Wendy L W45           2) Mathisen, Krista W42           
     3) Lengyel, Gabor M51              4) Vandroff, Kenny M58            
                  33.82     1:06.59 (32.77)   2:09.37 (1:02.78)                    
  5 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'B'                        2:04.00    2:09.72    8  
     1) Farnham, Kaelly M W28           2) Wilder, Hugh M67               
     3) Wilson, Todd M50                4) Walts, Merrie E W54            
                  34.46     1:08.77 (34.31)     1:39.24 (30.47)     2:09.72 (30.48)
  6 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:17.00    2:11.77    6  
     1) Boone, Jon M51                  2) Thomas, Alexandra J W26        
     3) Ongerth, Ann Michelle W40       4) France, Kermit M48             
                  26.71     1:02.62 (35.91)     1:37.53 (34.91)     2:11.77 (34.24)
  7 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:08.00    2:17.46    4  
     1) Fox, Catherine M W37            2) Ewing, Jack M54                
     3) Young, Stephen L M56            4) Dornan, Gwen W51               
                  30.00     1:03.02 (33.02)     1:42.49 (39.47)     2:17.46 (34.97)
  8 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             2:55.00    2:39.86    2  
     1) Chew, Tom M60                   2) Bevilacqua, Deborah A W46      
     3) Espinosa, Rebecca W44           4) Phoen, Jason M47               
                  34.54     1:16.00 (41.46)     2:02.57 (46.57)     2:39.86 (37.29)
 -- Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                        2:01.00         DQ  
     1) Hale, Dave M59                  2) Cardineau, Yan M46             
     3) Terhorst, Hermine M W56         4) Yamauchi, Penelope R W24       
                  31.36     1:01.03 (29.67)     1:51.70 (50.67)          DQ (11.14)
 
Mixed 160-199 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:55.24    7/7/2012 Konami Nishinomiya       -jpn              
                         K FUJIOKA, J NAGASE, G KUWATA, T HIKOSAKA         
        NATL: N 8:54.37    8/8/2009 Illinois Masters                           
                         N DAY, A SEIBT, K STEVENS, T MCCABE               
     PACIFIC: P 9:15.91  12/31/1995 Toc                                        
                         Keck, Meyer, Strand, Ogier                        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Mateo Masters-38  'A'                         9:50.00    9:59.86   18  
     1) Coquillard, Moby R M51          2)                                
     3) Ferraris, Giulia M W37          4) Bruner, Michael L M58          
                  31.87   1:07.05 (1:07.05)   1:44.43 (1:44.43)   2:21.13 (2:21.13)
        2:55.45 (34.32)   3:33.23 (1:12.10)   4:12.75 (1:51.62)   4:51.48 (2:30.35)
        5:27.68 (36.20)   6:09.04 (1:17.56)   6:50.38 (1:58.90)   7:31.13 (2:39.65)
                            7:53.51 (22.38)   9:21.32 (1:50.19)   9:59.86 (2:28.73)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            9:50.00   10:05.75   14  
     1) Sway, David A M41               2) Gerhan, Martha W53             
     3) McNamara, Kathleen A W54        4) Niemi, Matt G M41              
                  29.66   1:01.31 (1:01.31)   1:33.70 (1:33.70)   2:05.66 (2:05.66)
                            2:26.13 (20.47)     2:43.36 (37.70)   3:26.28 (1:20.62)
        4:11.61 (45.33)   4:55.76 (1:29.48)   5:36.49 (2:10.21)   6:23.14 (2:56.86)
      8:26.53 (2:03.39)   8:58.01 (2:34.87)   9:31.53 (3:08.39)  10:05.75 (3:42.61)
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'            13:30.00   12:30.76   12  
     1) Jagust, Amy M W28               2) Tsugawa, Peter M56             
     3) Chaiyasane, Koung W30           4) Lopez, David M48               
                  40.22   1:24.45 (1:24.45)   2:10.38 (2:10.38)   2:55.94 (2:55.94)
        3:37.36 (41.42)   4:25.37 (1:29.43)   5:16.33 (2:20.39)   6:04.00 (3:08.06)
        6:56.92 (52.92)   7:55.41 (1:51.41)   8:54.00 (2:50.00)   9:52.16 (3:48.16)
       10:26.93 (34.77)  11:09.24 (1:17.08)  11:51.82 (1:59.66)  12:30.76 (2:38.60)
 
Mixed 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:28.25   4/16/2011 Tsunami                  -rus              
                         O BRONITSKAYA, S SITDIKOV, A KREMLYOVSKIY, O BORIS
        NATL: N 4:27.97    8/8/2009 North Carolina Masters                     
                         E BRAUN, R BUTCHER, J RHYNE, P ROHNER             
     PACIFIC: P 4:30.50  12/31/2006 Stan                                       
                         Smith, Becker, Preston, Kemp                      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                        5:50.00    5:04.31   18  
     1) Wilson, Todd M50                2) Richards, Ericka L W36         
     3) Cardineau, Yan M46              4) Farnham, Kaelly M W28          
                  39.13   1:19.51 (1:19.51)     1:58.95 (39.44)   2:44.03 (1:24.52)
                          3:52.80 (1:08.77)     4:26.92 (34.12)   5:04.31 (1:11.51)
  2 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            5:15.00    5:15.03   14  
     1) Meier, Eric M50                 2) Matena, Jana W52               
     3) Krawczyk, Stefan J M30          4) Capen, Tasha W48               
                  38.40   1:18.44 (1:18.44)     2:00.89 (42.45)   2:48.14 (1:29.70)
        3:20.61 (32.47)   3:59.53 (1:11.39)     4:35.75 (36.22)   5:15.03 (1:15.50)
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            5:30.00    5:19.63   12  
     1) Fox, Catherine M W37            2) Ewing, Jack M54                
     3) Mc Bride, Patrick F M45         4) Dornan, Gwen W51               
                  39.15   1:20.29 (1:20.29)     1:59.51 (39.22)   2:45.80 (1:25.51)
        3:20.38 (34.58)   4:02.12 (1:16.32)     4:38.97 (36.85)   5:19.63 (1:17.51)
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            5:40.00    5:21.70   10  
     1) McNamara, Kathleen A W54        2) Goldberg, Claudette W55        
     3) Sway, David A M41               4) Niemi, Matt G M41              
                  45.29   1:32.61 (1:32.61)     2:19.75 (47.14)   3:12.52 (1:39.91)
        3:45.43 (32.91)   4:22.59 (1:10.07)     4:50.89 (28.30)     5:21.70 (59.11)
  5 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             6:15.00    5:50.10    8  
     1) Ozawa, Megumi W42               2) Foster, Jeff M48               
     3) Jagust, Amy M W28               4) Chew, Tom M60                  
                  38.82   1:17.81 (1:17.81)     2:08.95 (51.14)   3:00.72 (1:42.91)
        3:40.51 (39.79)   4:26.35 (1:25.63)     5:06.46 (40.11)   5:50.10 (1:23.75)
  6 Quick Silver Swimming-38  'A'                          NT    6:01.85    6  
     1) Jobst, Silke W47                2) Yuen, Matt M55                 
     3) Bogart, Robert H M35            4) Dobisz, Elizabeth A W61        
                  50.25   2:01.72 (2:01.72)     2:26.62 (24.90)   3:12.92 (1:11.20)
        3:44.84 (31.92)   4:19.15 (1:06.23)     5:07.15 (48.00)   6:01.85 (1:42.70)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:44.96    8/8/2006 Colorado                 -usa              
                         T HEDRICK, K CROUCH, K GARNIER, R ABRAHAMS        
        NATL: N 1:44.96   8/10/2006 Colorado Masters                           
                         T HEDRICK, K CROUCH, K GARNIER, R ABRAHAMS        
     PACIFIC: P 1:48.33  12/31/2005 Wcm                                        
                         Helm-Bowen, Crittenden, DeLacy, Boatwright        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:08.50    1:58.89   18  
     1) O'Brien, Kerry L M57            2) Keeler, Susan E W36            
     3) Ward, Lisa A W50                4) Volpp, Bryan D M57             
                  41.08       59.60 (18.52)     1:42.55 (42.95)     1:58.89 (16.34)
  2 San Mateo Masters-38  'C'                         2:18.50    2:04.33   14  
     1) Kern, David G M53               2) Lee, Cindy S W57               
     3) Foehr, Ulla G W42               4) Bruner, Michael L M58          
                  40.69     1:02.26 (21.57)     1:53.02 (50.76)     2:04.33 (11.31)
  3 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            2:35.00    2:17.90   12  
     1) Feeley, Louise S W55            2) Couch, Stephanie D W50         
     3) Peterson, Richard A M67         4) Meier, Eric M50                
                  32.78     1:07.88 (35.10)     1:48.19 (40.31)     2:17.90 (29.71)
  4 San Mateo Masters-38  'B'                         2:18.00    2:20.39   10  
     1) Kruse-Elliott, Kris T W56       2) Hardin, Cheryl A W57           
     3) Brown, Randy I M66              4) Stretch, James C M49           
                  39.62     1:18.66 (39.04)     1:49.85 (31.19)     2:20.39 (30.54)
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:38.00    2:27.19    8  
     1) Ford, Kent P M60                2) Andrews, Bryan W M63           
     3) Kaiser, Amy J W55               4) Gerhan, Martha W53             
                  44.14     1:14.53 (30.39)     2:02.87 (48.34)     2:27.19 (24.32)
  6 San Mateo Masters-38  'A'                         2:08.00   x2:43.68  
     1) Reed, Cynthia A W57             2) Vandroff, Jill W57             
     3) Van Zant, Bob K M58             4) Schweitzer, Ed M60             
                  44.64     1:28.25 (43.61)     2:08.80 (40.55)     2:43.68 (34.88)
 
Mixed 200-239 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W  9:27.80   6/11/2010 Sysm                     -usa             
                          B BRENNER, K MCCORMACK, E BENNETT, E KAY JONES    
        NATL: N  9:27.80   6/11/2010 Sysm                                      
                          B BRENNER, K MCCORMACK, E BENNETT, E JONES        
     PACIFIC: P 10:01.50  12/31/2006 Wcm                                       
                          O'Brien, Guadagni, Benjamin, O'Brien              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'           12:30.00   12:10.51   18  
     1) Noble, Brian J M45              2) Mai, Ping M44                  
     3) Byrnes, Barbara G W58           4) Chase, Tina K W54              
                  35.56   1:14.42 (1:14.42)   1:55.21 (1:55.21)   2:34.74 (2:34.74)
        3:09.18 (34.44)   3:50.03 (1:15.29)   4:31.48 (1:56.74)   5:12.16 (2:37.42)
        6:00.38 (48.22)   6:56.13 (1:43.97)   7:52.88 (2:40.72)   8:48.39 (3:36.23)
        9:34.69 (46.30)  10:25.53 (1:37.14)  11:19.97 (2:31.58)  12:10.51 (3:22.12)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'           19:15.00   16:37.34   14  
     1) Aviram, Hadar W40               2) Rose, Polly W72                
     3) Virtue, Paul A M63              4) Morreale, Vincent J M59        
                  54.11   1:54.99 (1:54.99)   2:58.19 (2:58.19)                    
            5:21.45 ( )         6:50.97 ( )                             9:48.93 ( )
       10:28.85 (39.92)  11:09.92 (1:20.99)  11:52.24 (2:03.31)  12:30.99 (2:42.06)
       13:28.89 (57.90)  14:31.72 (2:00.73)  15:36.67 (3:05.68)  16:37.34 (4:06.35)
 
Mixed 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:49.68   8/25/2013 Oregon Masters           -usa              
                         V JENKINS, P ALLENDER, D STUNTZNER, B WASHBURNE   
        NATL: N 4:41.46   6/14/2008 Oregon                                     
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, P ALLENDER, A DELMAGE, M TENNANT 
     PACIFIC: P 4:51.55  12/31/1998 Tam                                        
                         Burns, Jonckheer, Val, Ridout                     
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            6:15.00    5:46.94   18  
     1) Ford, Kent P M60                2) Chappell, Matt M50             
     3) Kaiser, Amy J W55               4) Gerhan, Martha W53             
                  38.24   1:18.03 (1:18.03)     1:58.21 (40.18)   2:45.09 (1:27.06)
        3:33.05 (47.96)   4:26.34 (1:41.25)     5:04.67 (38.33)   5:46.94 (1:20.60)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:56.00    8/4/2011 Tamalpais Aquatic Masters-Usa              
                         R BURNS, L VAL, B WHEELER, T HOLT                 
        NATL: N 1:56.00    8/4/2011 Tamalpais Aquatic Masters                  
                         R BURNS, L VAL, B WHEELER, T HOLT                 
     PACIFIC: P 1:56.00  12/31/2011 Tam                                        
                         Burns, Val, Wheeler, Holt                         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  6:11.00    2:22.19   18  
     1) Van Boer, Eric D M60            2) Adkison, Bill M59              
     3) Arrigoni, Dianne S W62          4) Coholan, Annette M W66         
                  30.07       59.94 (29.87)     1:39.12 (39.18)     2:22.19 (43.07)
  2 San Mateo Masters-38  'A'                         2:46.00    2:24.56   14  
     1) Sharron, Will G M54             2) Merryfield, Carol L W64        
     3) Morris, Beth L W65              4) Kenny, Daniel B M57            
                  32.50     1:13.28 (40.78)     2:13.05 (59.77)     2:24.56 (11.51)
  3 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            2:45.00    2:31.93   12  
     1) Pinto, Rebecca A W59            2) Dawson, Bill M72               
     3) Griffin, Linda C W53            4) Pinto, Harlan A M57            
                  41.48     1:21.47 (39.99)     2:18.10 (56.63)     2:31.93 (13.83)
  4 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            2:20.00    2:38.46   10  
     1) Sears, Carole J W67             2) Todd, Richard T M72            
     3) Welsh, Mary W61                 4) Stock, Kyle K M41              
                  57.59     1:29.50 (31.91)     2:04.47 (34.97)     2:38.46 (33.99)
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            3:30.00    3:02.24    8  
     1) Campbell, Martha C W66          2) Dunn, Audrey J W61             
     3) Kunihara, Daniel S M63          4) Sapirstein, Julian B M65       
                  59.27     1:48.63 (49.36)     2:30.20 (41.57)     3:02.24 (32.04)
  6 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'B'            3:15.00    3:10.69    6  
     1) Anning, William C M73           2) Loyd, Susan M W55              
     3) Parola, Sheryl A W66            4) Smith, Kirby L M68             
                  56.32     1:45.35 (49.03)     2:31.96 (46.61)     3:10.69 (38.73)
 
Mixed 240-279 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:58.85   7/10/2011 Oregon                   -usa              
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, A STARK, A DELMAGE, D RADCLIFF   
        NATL: N 4:51.95    8/8/2009 Tamalpais Aquatic Masters                  
                         R BURNS, K FROST, L VAL, B WHEELER                
     PACIFIC: P 4:51.95  12/31/2009 Tam                                        
                         Burns, Frost, Val, Wheeler                        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  6:11.00    6:30.21   18  
     1) Van Boer, Eric D M60            2) Coholan, Annette M W66         
     3) Adkison, Bill M59               4) Arrigoni, Dianne S W62         
                  40.78   1:22.46 (1:22.46)     2:21.32 (58.86)                    
            4:03.14 ( )         4:50.03 ( )     5:37.21 (47.18)   6:30.21 (1:40.18)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'           12:15.00    8:17.10   14  
     1) Campbell, Martha C W66          2) Dunn, Audrey J W61             
     3) Kunihara, Daniel S M63          4) Sapirstein, Julian B M65       
                1:08.90   2:19.12 (2:19.12)   3:26.96 (1:07.84)                    
            5:40.78 ( )         6:55.01 ( )     7:32.63 (37.62)   8:17.10 (1:22.09)
 -- Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            6:00.00         DQ  
     1) Dawson, Bill M72                2) Gildea, David R M71            
     3) Pinto, Rebecca A W59            4) Griffin, Linda C W53           
                  52.54   1:46.45 (1:46.45)     2:29.78 (43.33)   3:18.57 (1:32.12)
        4:03.22 (44.65)   4:54.56 (1:35.99)     5:32.80 (38.24)        DQ (1:20.85)
 
Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:13.73    7/7/2012 ST Kansai                -jpn              
                         Y FUNAHASHI, F HIROOKA, Y OSAKI, K NAKANO         
        NATL: N 2:15.57    6/9/2013 Georgia Masters                            
                         C MITCHELL, L LANDEY, D MILLER, D UUSTAL          
     PACIFIC: P 2:35.96  12/31/2012 Melo                                       
                         Dawson, Kay, Dutro, Gildea                        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamalpais Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                 2:20.00    2:18.02P  18  
     1) Burns, Richard M71              2) Zuur, James M74                
     3) Val, Laura B W63                4) Ridout, Nancy J W72            
                  30.89     1:07.72 (36.83)     1:39.00 (31.28)     2:18.02 (39.02)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:37.10    2:43.55   14  
     1) Morner, Stan F M80              2) Ackerman, Dolly J W73          
     3) Hill, Marcia M W70              4) Olson, Robert H M70            
                  40.25     1:29.31 (49.06)     2:11.96 (42.65)     2:43.55 (31.59)
  3 San Mateo Masters-38  'A'                         4:00.00    2:48.32   12  
     1) Mc Cubbin, Miek W79             2) Levi, Bob M62                  
     3) Roepke, Elizabeth L W74         4) Cook, William H M65            
                  45.56     1:27.09 (41.53)   2:48.32 (1:21.23)                    
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      3:12.00    3:13.66   10  
     1) Rothrock, Gretchen A W65        2) Haworth, Joyce M W77           
     3) Lane, Ed V M75                  4) Mayo, Robert W M81             
                  45.81     1:43.17 (57.36)     2:25.62 (42.45)     3:13.66 (48.04)
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            3:50.00    3:24.53    8  
     1) Rose, Polly W72                 2) Atondo, Richard E M64          
     3) Chaitkin, Lauren E W70          4) Saunders, Christopher M76      
                1:13.17     1:48.36 (35.19)     2:42.21 (53.85)     3:24.53 (42.32)
  6 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            5:10.00    3:58.53    6  
     1) Petro, Susan W64                2) Bortman, Henry (Camo) M64      
     3) Fleming, Jack C M79             4) Bensu, Janet L W82             
                1:23.98     2:00.89 (36.91)     2:48.15 (47.26)   3:58.53 (1:10.38)
 
Mixed 280-319 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 12:20.41   6/18/2011 Island Takatsuki         -jpn             
                          K YOSHIMURA, K IKEUCHI, M OTO, S YAMAMOTO         
        NATL: N 12:08.81    8/8/2009 St. Louis Area Masters                    
                          M POHLMANN, T MAINE, L GOOD, T MCDOWELL           
     PACIFIC: P 12:48.60  12/31/2012 Melo                                      
                          McLachlan, Kay, Dutro, Dawson                     
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'           18:00.00   14:32.86   18  
     1) Bensu, Janet L W82              2) Long, Anne B W72               
     3) Freeman, Dale C M71             4) Sapirstein, Julian B M65       
                1:14.47                                           2:35.36 (2:35.36)
      3:59.86 (1:24.50)   7:02.36 (4:27.00)   7:58.46 (5:23.10)   8:52.55 (6:17.19)
        9:30.57 (38.02)  10:12.24 (1:19.69)  10:56.23 (2:03.68)  11:39.85 (2:47.30)
       12:17.87 (38.02)  13:02.05 (1:22.20)  13:48.61 (2:08.76)  14:32.86 (2:53.01)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'           25:15.00   16:18.92   14  
     1) Coleman, Kate A W72             2) Dunn, Audrey J W61             
     3) Sider, Gabriel J M71            4) Grohe, William E M81           
                  53.24   1:52.40 (1:52.40)   2:50.71 (2:50.71)                    
            4:47.99 ( )         5:48.46 ( )         6:48.35 ( )         7:48.13 ( )
        8:44.26 (56.13)   9:48.09 (1:59.96)  10:56.82 (3:08.69)  12:02.68 (4:14.55)
       12:59.35 (56.67)  14:00.64 (1:57.96)  15:10.17 (3:07.49)  16:18.92 (4:16.24)
 
Mixed 280-319 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 6:15.21   4/16/2011 Neva Stars               -rus              
                         K MAKAROVA, A KHARCHENKO, I ANDREEV, O KOKORINA   
        NATL: N 6:03.51   6/14/2008 Oregon                                     
                         JOY WARD, GINGER PIERSON, TOM LANDIS, WILLARD LAMB
     PACIFIC: P 7:04.05  12/31/2006 Wcm                                        
                         Hirsch, Stupfel, DeLacy, Monroe                   
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'           16:05.00    8:57.83   18  
     1) Rose, Polly W72                 2) Atondo, Richard E M64          
     3) Long, Anne B W72                4) Saunders, Christopher M76      
                1:30.76   3:03.32 (3:03.32)     3:49.11 (45.79)   4:40.54 (1:37.22)
      5:59.74 (1:19.20)   7:18.67 (2:38.13)     8:05.79 (47.12)   8:57.83 (1:39.16)
 
Mixed 320-359 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:37.10   7/17/2006 Juei Club                -jpn              
                         I TAMURA, M KAMOSHITA, Y NAGAMATSU, K NAKAMURA    
        NATL: N 2:55.56    8/1/2004 Santa Barbara                              
                         F PIEMME, G ALTUS, R BAAR, J SCHMIDT              
     PACIFIC: P 2:24.78  12/31/1994 Smm                                        
                         Etienne, Roumasset, Kaufman, Taft                 
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            4:30.00    4:02.20   18  
     1) Voorhees, Margaret S W86        2) Grohe, William E M81           
     3) Long, Anne B W72                4) Danielson, Bob D M84           
                                2:11.63 ( )     3:03.70 (52.07)     4:02.20 (58.50)
 
Mixed 320-359 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:08.47   6/12/2010 Florida Mavericks        -usa              
                         P HUTINGER, R MACDONALD, P TULLMAN, J TROY        
        NATL: N 7:45.92   6/13/2009 Florida Maverick Masters                   
                         P HUTINGER, R MACDONALD, P TULLMAN, J TROY        
     PACIFIC: P 8:54.71  12/31/2000 Wcm                                        
                         Joy, Howell, Johnston, Smith                      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'           15:45.00   11:24.73   18  
     1) Voorhees, Margaret S W86        2) Grohe, William E M81           
     3) Fleming, Jack C M79             4) Bensu, Janet L W82             
                1:42.03   3:28.43 (3:28.43)                                        
            7:45.14 ( )         8:52.79 ( )  10:02.96 (1:10.17)  11:24.73 (2:31.94)

USMS Logo

 

GO THE DISTANCE

Link to the Swimming World website

Sports Basement Logo