PacMasters

Name of Page

  Serving Northern California and Northwestern Nevada

Masters Swimming is for Everyone
All ages and all levels!

Follow pacmastersswim on Twitter
LinkedIn Join USMS p Pacific Masters United States
Licensed to CAL Aquatic Masters    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/11/2013 03:30 PM
             CALM Spring Short Course Yard Meet  2013 - 3/10/2013              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.62   4/28/2012 MADISON KENNEDY                              
         PMS: P 23.44  12/31/2010 F O'DONNELL-MCCAR                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moten, Maya               19 East Bay Bat Ray-38              27.64  
  2 Maisel, Sabrina           22 Mountain View Ma-38              28.32  
  3 Falcon, Mary              19 Cal Aquatic Mast-38              28.46  
  4 Farkas, Jackie            21 Cal Aquatic Mast-38              33.89  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.29   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                                 
         PMS: P 48.29  12/31/2010 DANA VOLLMER                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moten, Maya               19 East Bay Bat Ray-38            1:01.27  
  2 Falcon, Mary              19 Cal Aquatic Mast-38            1:05.24  
  3 Kamau-Devers, Njeri       18 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            1:11.83  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.28   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                               
         PMS: P 1:43.28  12/31/2010 DANA VOLLMER                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leam, Brianna             24 Modesto Area Aqu-38            2:19.15  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.18   5/22/2010 O'DONNELL-MCCARTH                            
         PMS: P 26.18  12/31/2010 F O'DONNELL-MCCAR                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope        22 Santa Rosa Maste-38              26.90  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.47   4/21/2012 KELLY MCNICHOLS                              
         PMS: P 29.52   2/12/2011 LAUREN BEAUDREAU                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope        22 Santa Rosa Maste-38              30.50  
  2 Leam, Brianna             24 Modesto Area Aqu-38              34.46  
  3 Maisel, Sabrina           22 Mountain View Ma-38              34.96  
  4 Moten, Maya               19 East Bay Bat Ray-38              41.93  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.54   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                                 
         PMS: P 24.54  12/31/2010 DANA VOLLMER                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope        22 Santa Rosa Maste-38              25.74  
  2 Kamau-Devers, Njeri       18 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              31.95  
  3 Moten, Maya               19 East Bay Bat Ray-38              32.66  
  4 Falcon, Mary              19 Cal Aquatic Mast-38              34.20  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.24   4/18/2010 KARA DENBY                                   
         PMS: P 58.34  12/31/2008 LAURA DAVIS                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maisel, Sabrina           22 Mountain View Ma-38            1:09.20  
  2 Leam, Brianna             24 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:10.85  
  3 Kamau-Devers, Njeri       18 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            1:21.69  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.08   1/28/2012 ANDREA GEOROFF                               
         PMS: P 23.20  12/31/1992 ANNA PETTIS-SCOTT                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Leigh Ann           25 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              24.28  
  2 Taylor, Vicki             27 Tri Valley Maste-38              26.33  
  3 Van Erden, Jayme          27 Sierra Nevada Ma-38              26.41  
  4 Tegeler, Tiffany          27 Marin Pirates Ma-38              32.99  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.70   2/21/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
         PMS: P 51.07  12/31/1993 SARA SHAND                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Danielle          25 UNAT                             58.96  
  2 Bernardo, Bianca          27 UNAT                           1:05.83  
  3 Liebolt, Cristina         25 Cal Aquatic Mast-38            1:07.76  
  4 West, Meredith            28 San Mateo Master-38            1:13.65  
  5 Tegeler, Tiffany          27 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:17.53  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.80   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
         PMS: P 1:48.80  12/31/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Christina        25 Modesto Area Aqu-38            2:03.41  
  2 Garcia, Danielle          25 UNAT                           2:09.52  
  3 Erickson, Priscilla       26 Cal Aquatic Mast-38            2:21.33  
  4 Montmorency, Jess         28 Temescal Aquatic-38            2:35.05  
  5 Eby, Kate                 28 UNAT                           2:46.18  
  6 Tegeler, Tiffany          27 Marin Pirates Ma-38            2:55.51  
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.88    1/3/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
         PMS: P 5:03.99  12/31/1991 WENDY INGRAHAM                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Priscilla       26 Cal Aquatic Mast-38            6:04.16  
  2 Riley, Christine          28 Southern Califor-33            6:21.54  
  3 Bernardo, Bianca          27 UNAT                           6:29.18  
  4 West, Meredith            28 San Mateo Master-38            6:50.14  
  5 Chavez Lyssand, Sarah     25 Swimstitute Mast-38            6:52.83  
  6 Eby, Kate                 28 UNAT                           7:12.99  
  7 Ginocchio, Fatima         29 Marcia's Enthusi-38            7:27.01  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.26   5/22/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
         PMS: P 26.71  12/31/2001 JESSICA TONG                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Erden, Jayme          27 Sierra Nevada Ma-38              31.65  
  2 Riley, Christine          28 Southern Califor-33              33.50  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.06   5/23/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
         PMS: P 57.43  12/31/2012 FIONA O'DONNELL-MCCARTHY                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Christina        25 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:04.00  
  2 Taylor, Vicki             27 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:05.54  
  3 Van Erden, Jayme          27 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            1:07.24  
  4 Bernardo, Bianca          27 UNAT                           1:19.10  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.14   2/21/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
         PMS: P 29.61  12/31/2009 KASEY BECKMAN                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liebolt, Cristina         25 Cal Aquatic Mast-38              35.62  
  2 Eby, Kate                 28 UNAT                             44.43  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.58    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
         PMS: P 1:03.80  12/31/2009 KASEY BECKMAN                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liebolt, Cristina         25 Cal Aquatic Mast-38            1:18.94  
  2 Chavez Lyssand, Sarah     25 Swimstitute Mast-38            1:30.29  
  3 Eby, Kate                 28 UNAT                           1:36.18  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.41   5/22/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
         PMS: P 24.69  12/31/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Danielle          25 UNAT                             29.97  
  2 Ginocchio, Fatima         29 Marcia's Enthusi-38              36.19  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.72   5/21/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
         PMS: P 54.03  12/31/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernardo, Bianca          27 UNAT                           1:15.43  
  2 West, Meredith            28 San Mateo Master-38            1:29.08  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.43    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
         PMS: P 56.76  12/31/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Erden, Jayme          27 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            1:06.26  
  2 Liebolt, Cristina         25 Cal Aquatic Mast-38            1:18.27  
  3 Ginocchio, Fatima         29 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:21.78  
  4 Eby, Kate                 28 UNAT                           1:29.91  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.69    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
         PMS: P 2:03.94  12/31/2006 ALISON WAGNER                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Christina        25 Modesto Area Aqu-38            2:20.03  
  2 Van Erden, Jayme          27 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            2:23.85  
  3 Bernardo, Bianca          27 UNAT                           2:45.63  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.48  11/29/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
         PMS: P 23.24  12/31/2009 KEIKO PRICE                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coggshall, Kathleen       30 Bay Masters-38                   27.13  
  2 McAndrew, Amelia          33 Cal Aquatic Mast-38              28.26  
  3 Merino, Rebecca           31 Cal Aquatic Mast-38              30.17  
  4 Carnes, Stephanie         33 Fog City Masters-38              31.30  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.21   12/1/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
         PMS: P 50.92  12/31/2004 KATRINA RADKE                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merino, Rebecca           31 Cal Aquatic Mast-38            1:06.53  
  2 Carnes, Stephanie         33 Fog City Masters-38            1:10.33  
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:46.92   4/14/2012 DAWN HECKMAN                               
         PMS: P 5:03.04  12/31/1996 LISA HAZEN                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Sarah            33 Marcia's Enthusi-38            6:20.13  
  2 Feeney, Laura             34 Cal Aquatic Mast-38            6:40.01  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.96    5/1/2011 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PMS: P 27.70  12/31/1997 MARTIE MC KINNEY                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watanabe, Naoku           30 The Olympic Club-38              28.62  
  2 Stretch, Sarah            33 Marcia's Enthusi-38              33.62  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.60   4/30/2011 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PMS: P 57.58  12/31/2009 SARABETH METZGER                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watanabe, Naoku           30 The Olympic Club-38            1:02.11  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.48    5/4/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                             
         PMS: P 30.65  12/31/2009 KEIKO PRICE                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merino, Rebecca           31 Cal Aquatic Mast-38              38.17  
  2 Coggshall, Kathleen       30 Bay Masters-38                   41.60  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.08    5/4/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                           
         PMS: P 1:06.32  12/31/2009 SARAH BIMSON                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merino, Rebecca           31 Cal Aquatic Mast-38            1:21.58  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.18   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: P 25.90  12/31/2009 KEIKO PRICE                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watanabe, Naoku           30 The Olympic Club-38              28.63  
  2 Somers, Jillian           30 North Bay Aquati-38              30.58  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.01   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: P 57.25  12/31/1997 MARTIE MC KINNEY                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Somers, Jillian           30 North Bay Aquati-38            1:08.39  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.01   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: P 58.07  12/31/2009 SARABETH METZGER                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watanabe, Naoku           30 The Olympic Club-38            1:03.82  
  2 Merino, Rebecca           31 Cal Aquatic Mast-38            1:17.05  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.34   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 24.21  12/31/1993 SANDY NEILSON-BEL                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Amy              37 Fig Garden Swim-38               27.80  
  2 Turner, Wendy             38 Fig Garden Swim-38               27.93  
  3 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     38 Walnut Creek Mas-38              31.99  
  4 Menozzi, Elizabeth        35 UNAT                             32.92  
  5 Fern, August              38 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              33.08  
  6 Lindahl, Sarah            36 Marcia's Enthusi-38              34.32  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.72   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 52.84  12/31/1993 SANDY NEILSON-BEL                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka          35 Wine Country Mas-38              56.39  
  2 Turner, Wendy             38 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:01.06  
  3 Fischer, Amy              37 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:01.13  
  4 Fern, August              38 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            1:10.40  
  5 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     38 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:13.67  
  6 Belluomini, Melanie       35 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:16.43  
  7 Lindahl, Sarah            36 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:18.35  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.55    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:53.33  12/31/2002 LAUREEN WELTING                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pledger, Abby             38 North Bay Aquati-38            2:08.80  
  2 Fischer, Amy              37 Fig Garden Swim-38             2:11.92  
  3 Turner, Wendy             38 Fig Garden Swim-38             2:16.64  
  4 Fern, August              38 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            2:39.87  
  5 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     38 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:43.47  
  6 Mahn, Tanya               39 Marcia's Enthusi-38            3:02.91  
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.09    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:04.58  12/31/2001 LISA HAZEN                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Amy              37 Fig Garden Swim-38             5:52.90  
  2 Mahn, Tanya               39 Marcia's Enthusi-38            6:45.62  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.97   5/22/2010 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 27.82  12/31/1991 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fern, August              38 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              38.66  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.14   5/23/2010 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 59.86  12/31/2004 JODY SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fern, August              38 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            1:24.27  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.63   4/15/2012 CYNTHIA LEWIS                                
         PMS: P 32.22  12/31/2012 ANDEE BELL                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka          35 Wine Country Mas-38              35.06  
  2 Menozzi, Elizabeth        35 UNAT                             38.79  
  3 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     38 Walnut Creek Mas-38              44.08  
  4 Martin, Alisa             37 Fig Garden Swim-38               47.21  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.46   4/15/2012 CYNTHIA LEWIS                              
         PMS: P 1:08.99  12/31/2001 SHARON WEISS                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka          35 Wine Country Mas-38            1:14.79  
  2 Menozzi, Elizabeth        35 UNAT                           1:21.65  
  3 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     38 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:39.60  
  4 Martin, Alisa             37 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:41.53  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.54   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 26.33   4/18/2010 ANNNETTE E. SALME                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahn, Tanya               39 Marcia's Enthusi-38              34.74  
  2 Belluomini, Melanie       35 Santa Rosa Maste-38              35.01  
  3 Lindahl, Sarah            36 Marcia's Enthusi-38              45.66  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.78   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 58.46  12/31/2000 JILL HERNANDEZ                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belluomini, Melanie       35 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:19.37  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.67   5/23/2010 SHERI HART                                 
         PMS: P 1:00.96  12/31/2002 LAUREEN WELTING                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka          35 Wine Country Mas-38            1:05.54  
  2 Mahn, Tanya               39 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:21.17  
  4 Lindahl, Sarah            36 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:29.69  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.24   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:09.51  12/31/2000 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pledger, Abby             38 North Bay Aquati-38            2:26.24  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.91   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 24.68  12/31/1994 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warthman, Catha           44 AAM-38                           29.76  
  2 Thompson, Amy             42 The Olympic Club-38              29.81  
  3 Kelly, Katie              43 North Bay Aquati-38              30.06  
  4 Doyle, Jennifer           42 Richmond Plunge-38               37.84  
  5 Bevilacqua, Deborah       44 Marcia's Enthusi-38              38.91  
  6 Espinosa, Rebecca         42 Marcia's Enthusi-38              42.75  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.34   4/15/2007 DANA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 53.96  12/31/2008 LAUREEN WELTING                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noble, Sherry             41 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:03.78  
  2 Doyle, Jennifer           42 Richmond Plunge-38             1:29.96  
  3 Espinosa, Rebecca         42 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:33.37  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.06  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:56.17  12/31/2007 LAUREEN WELTING                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noble, Sherry             41 Fig Garden Swim-38             2:16.12  
  2 Ozawa, Megumi             40 Marcia's Enthusi-38            2:24.07  
  3 Thompson, Amy             42 The Olympic Club-38            2:27.09  
  4 de la Torre, Yasuko       42 UNAT                           2:28.93  
  5 Lo, Yvonne                42 Sacramento Maste-38            2:33.18  
  6 Odom, Janell              42 Fig Garden Swim-38             2:33.45  
  7 Tyler, AnnaLisa           43 Fig Garden Swim-38             2:45.77  
  8 Bevilacqua, Deborah       44 Marcia's Enthusi-38            3:12.94  
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:58.98   10/5/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:07.76  12/31/2001 SUZANNE HEIM-BOWE                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noble, Sherry             41 Fig Garden Swim-38             6:01.33  
  2 Ozawa, Megumi             40 Marcia's Enthusi-38            6:20.09  
  3 de la Torre, Yasuko       42 UNAT                           6:49.81  
  4 Odom, Janell              42 Fig Garden Swim-38             6:50.22  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.12    5/1/2011 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 27.83  12/31/2009 JODY SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen             42 Walnut Creek Mas-38              32.63  
  2 Thompson, Amy             42 The Olympic Club-38              35.96  
  3 Waxman, Pamela            43 Cal Aquatic Mast-38              43.82  
  4 Laszlo, Zsuzsanna         44 Marcia's Enthusi-38              51.17  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.03   4/30/2011 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 59.89  12/31/2009 JODY SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ozawa, Megumi             40 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:07.49  
  2 Duggan, Karen             42 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:13.86  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.24   2/28/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 31.19  12/31/2000 DEAANN JOSLIN                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen             42 Walnut Creek Mas-38              37.61  
  2 Warthman, Catha           44 AAM-38                           37.97  
  3 Kelly, Katie              43 North Bay Aquati-38              38.33  
  4 Lo, Yvonne                42 Sacramento Maste-38              39.22  
  5 Odom, Janell              42 Fig Garden Swim-38               41.84  
  6 Thompson, Amy             42 The Olympic Club-38              41.93  
  7 Tyler, AnnaLisa           43 Fig Garden Swim-38               46.76  
  8 Laszlo, Zsuzsanna         44 Marcia's Enthusi-38              50.65  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.00    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:08.29  12/31/2000 DEAANN JOSLIN                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen             42 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:20.67  
  2 Warthman, Catha           44 AAM-38                         1:21.69  
  3 Kelly, Katie              43 North Bay Aquati-38            1:22.23  
  4 Lo, Yvonne                42 Sacramento Maste-38            1:24.16  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.14   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 26.46  12/31/1994 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 de la Torre, Yasuko       42 UNAT                             32.96  
  2 Odom, Janell              42 Fig Garden Swim-38               36.41  
  3 Tyler, AnnaLisa           43 Fig Garden Swim-38               48.06  
  4 Bevilacqua, Deborah       44 Marcia's Enthusi-38              51.53  
  5 Espinosa, Rebecca         42 Marcia's Enthusi-38              56.66  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.83   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 59.06  12/31/2009 LAUREEN WELTING                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sheila            44 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:14.12  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.95   4/28/2012 ERIKA BRAUN                                
         PMS: P 1:01.04  12/31/2009 LAUREEN WELTING                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noble, Sherry             41 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:13.53  
  2 Nelson, Sheila            44 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:13.99  
  3 Warthman, Catha           44 AAM-38                         1:14.94  
  4 Kelly, Katie              43 North Bay Aquati-38            1:16.46  
  5 Lo, Yvonne                42 Sacramento Maste-38            1:17.20  
  6 Thompson, Amy             42 The Olympic Club-38            1:18.51  
  7 Odom, Janell              42 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:21.44  
  8 Tyler, AnnaLisa           43 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:27.16  
  9 Laszlo, Zsuzsanna         44 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:51.71  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.85    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:10.62  12/31/2003 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ozawa, Megumi             40 Marcia's Enthusi-38            2:35.56  
  2 Waxman, Pamela            43 Cal Aquatic Mast-38            3:12.78  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.00    5/4/2008 SUSAN WALSH                                  
         PMS: P 25.10  12/31/1999 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chessen, Christine        46 The Olympic Club-38              28.05  
  2 Cahill, Janet             46 Swimstitute Mast-38              29.09  
  3 Phalen, Jennifer          48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              31.46  
  4 Harris, Karen             46 Richmond Plunge-38               32.41  
  5 Boeger, Kari              46 Marcia's Enthusi-38              43.08  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.23  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 53.27  12/31/2001 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          47 The Olympic Club-38              58.64  
  2 Chessen, Christine        46 The Olympic Club-38            1:02.03  
  3 Harris, Karen             46 Richmond Plunge-38             1:09.53  
  4 Bruno, Susan              45 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:18.27  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.28  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:58.53  12/31/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Karen             46 Richmond Plunge-38             2:36.50  
  2 Bruno, Susan              45 Cal Maritime Aca-38            2:48.14  
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:04.13   4/11/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:13.89  12/31/2004 SUZANNE HEIM-BOWE                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bulman, Robin             47 Santa Rosa Maste-38            6:40.07  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.35  12/21/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 28.26  12/31/1997 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          47 The Olympic Club-38              32.43  
  2 Cahill, Janet             46 Swimstitute Mast-38              35.16  
  3 Boeger, Kari              46 Marcia's Enthusi-38              52.25  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.83   5/23/2010 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
         PMS: P 1:01.50  12/31/1997 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cahill, Janet             46 Swimstitute Mast-38            1:15.78  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.17   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
         PMS: P 32.82  12/31/1994 SUSAN ROY                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          47 The Olympic Club-38              35.02  
  2 Chessen, Christine        46 The Olympic Club-38              36.34  
  3 Bulman, Robin             47 Santa Rosa Maste-38              39.43  
  4 Phalen, Jennifer          48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              39.79  
  5 Lewczyk, Leslie           49 North Bay Aquati-38              40.32  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.85   3/27/2011 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:10.77  12/31/2009 LISA WARD                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chessen, Christine        46 The Olympic Club-38            1:17.83  
  2 Bulman, Robin             47 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:25.65  
  3 Lewczyk, Leslie           49 North Bay Aquati-38            1:26.47  
  4 Phalen, Jennifer          48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:27.02  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.97   3/27/2011 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 27.02  12/31/1998 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          47 The Olympic Club-38              29.00  
  2 Cahill, Janet             46 Swimstitute Mast-38              31.49  
  3 Lewczyk, Leslie           49 North Bay Aquati-38              35.02  
  4 Burger, Clare             45 Marcia's Enthusi-38              35.73  
  5 Harris, Karen             46 Richmond Plunge-38               38.49  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.97    5/1/2011 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 59.82  12/31/2001 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          47 The Olympic Club-38            1:04.26  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.39   4/28/2012 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
         PMS: P 1:02.13  12/31/2009 LISA WARD                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chessen, Christine        46 The Olympic Club-38            1:12.98  
  2 Cahill, Janet             46 Swimstitute Mast-38            1:13.81  
  3 Burger, Clare             45 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:17.07  
  4 Lewczyk, Leslie           49 North Bay Aquati-38            1:19.48  
  5 Bulman, Robin             47 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:21.10  
  6 Boeger, Kari              46 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:51.44  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.26  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:15.42  12/31/2010 LISA WARD                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burger, Clare             45 Marcia's Enthusi-38            2:51.22  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.91   4/28/2012 SUE WALSH                                    
         PMS: P 25.30  12/31/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Erica         53 UNAT                             29.04  
  2 Van De Water, Lisa        50 Fig Garden Swim-38               34.88  
  3 Holan, Jerri              53 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              35.48  
  4 Slonski, Jenny            52 Fig Garden Swim-38               35.57  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.38   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 54.38  12/31/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Laura             51 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            1:04.85  
  2 Ferris, Mary Jo           51 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:08.90  
  3 McNamara, Kathleen        53 University of Sa-38            1:18.11  
  4 Van De Water, Lisa        50 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:18.66  
  5 Slonski, Jenny            52 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:20.88  
  6 Holan, Jerri              53 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            1:27.04  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.55   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:59.55  12/31/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van De Water, Lisa        50 Fig Garden Swim-38             2:54.27  
  2 Slonski, Jenny            52 Fig Garden Swim-38             3:02.90  
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:16.88   5/10/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
         PMS: P 5:16.88  12/31/2009 SUZANEE HEIM-BOWE                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slonski, Jenny            52 Fig Garden Swim-38             8:15.88  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.24   4/29/2012 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
         PMS: P 29.35  12/31/2005 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Erica         53 UNAT                             31.68  
  2 Howard, Laura             51 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              35.16  
  3 Ferris, Mary Jo           51 Walnut Creek Mas-38              35.66  
  4 Terhurst, Hermine         54 Santa Rosa Maste-38              38.20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.29   4/27/2012 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:03.24  12/31/2005 KAREN HUMPHREYS                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Erica         53 UNAT                           1:11.30  
  2 McNamara, Kathleen        53 University of Sa-38            1:23.63  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.37   5/21/2010 BRIGITTE HEUER                               
         PMS: P 33.38  12/31/2007 LEIANNE CRUITTEND                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Erica         53 UNAT                             36.35  
  2 Howard, Laura             51 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              37.95  
  3 Terhurst, Hermine         54 Santa Rosa Maste-38              40.62  
  4 Ferris, Mary Jo           51 Walnut Creek Mas-38              40.90  
  5 Slonski, Jenny            52 Fig Garden Swim-38               47.38  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.21   2/18/2012 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 1:12.45  12/31/2010 COKIE LEPINSKI                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holan, Jerri              53 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            1:46.13  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.31   4/29/2012 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
         PMS: P 27.81  12/31/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Laura             51 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              31.17  
  2 Ferris, Mary Jo           51 Walnut Creek Mas-38              34.99  
  3 Terhurst, Hermine         54 Santa Rosa Maste-38              35.86  
  4 Holan, Jerri              53 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              43.76  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.18   4/28/2012 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:05.48  12/31/2005 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Laura             51 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            1:13.02  
  2 McNamara, Kathleen        53 University of Sa-38            1:26.37  
  3 Holan, Jerri              53 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            1:36.30  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.29   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 25.29  12/31/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Susan            55 Marcia's Enthusi-38              32.33  
  2 Veloso, Lolita            56 San Diego Swim M-44              32.86  
  3 Lambert, Caroline         55 Fremont Hills Ma-38              33.13  
  4 Martinovic, Lisa          57 Cal Aquatic Mast-38              36.40  
  5 Houk, Carol               59 Fig Garden Swim-38               38.85  
  6 Stires, Mary              59 Modesto Area Aqu-38              48.27  
  7 Nichols, Janet            59 Fig Garden Swim-38               51.05  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.72    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 54.72  12/31/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenman, Judy            59 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:07.47  
  2 Neville, Cathy            55 San Diego Swim M-44            1:12.81  
  3 Haufler, Susan            55 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:14.48  
  4 Houk, Carol               59 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:26.47  
  5 Nichols, Janet            59 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:49.34  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.02   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:59.02  12/31/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Cathy            55 San Diego Swim M-44            2:33.10  
  2 Houk, Carol               59 Fig Garden Swim-38             3:12.48  
  3 Nichols, Janet            59 Fig Garden Swim-38             3:54.60  
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:27.33   1/25/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 5:27.33  12/31/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenman, Judy            59 Tamalpais Aquati-38            6:43.15  
  2 Neville, Cathy            55 San Diego Swim M-44            6:44.40  
  3 Lambert, Caroline         55 Fremont Hills Ma-38            7:23.07  
  4 Mothersill, Jane          56 UNAT                           7:46.22  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.88   3/28/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 28.88   3/28/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Susan            55 Marcia's Enthusi-38              38.69  
  2 Lambert, Caroline         55 Fremont Hills Ma-38              38.98  
  3 Veloso, Lolita            56 San Diego Swim M-44              40.61  
  4 Appel, Pamela             55 Walnut Creek Mas-38              42.88  
  5 Stires, Mary              59 Modesto Area Aqu-38              52.79  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.65   5/23/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:04.65  12/31/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Caroline         55 Fremont Hills Ma-38            1:27.09  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.76   5/14/2011 LISA BENNETT                                 
         PMS: P 35.60  12/31/2001 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veloso, Lolita            56 San Diego Swim M-44              46.63  
  2 Appel, Pamela             55 Walnut Creek Mas-38              50.44  
  3 Houk, Carol               59 Fig Garden Swim-38               52.51  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.91   5/13/2011 LISA BENNETT                               
         PMS: P 1:19.46   3/28/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Appel, Pamela             55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:49.44  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.20   4/10/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 28.20   4/10/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Appel, Pamela             55 Walnut Creek Mas-38              42.99  
  2 Palmer, Teddy Colleen     58 Oakwood Athletic-38              45.63  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.31   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:01.31  12/31/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Cathy            55 San Diego Swim M-44            1:26.38  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.21   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:05.21  12/31/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Susan            55 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:24.70  
  2 Veloso, Lolita            56 San Diego Swim M-44            1:25.11  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.91   5/22/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:21.91  12/31/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veloso, Lolita            56 San Diego Swim M-44            3:07.77  
  2 Neville, Cathy            55 San Diego Swim M-44            3:08.09  
  3 Mothersill, Jane          56 UNAT                           3:17.79  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.57   4/21/2012 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 26.57  12/31/2012 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                61 Tamalpais Aquati-38              27.07  
  2 Weir, Vickey              61 Mountain View Ma-38              37.24  
  3 Harps, Katharine          64 Richmond Plunge-38               50.96  
  4 Peters, Sandi             63 Richmond Plunge-38               53.28  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.00   3/10/2012 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 30.00  12/31/2012 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                61 Tamalpais Aquati-38              30.75  
  2 Weir, Vickey              61 Mountain View Ma-38              46.51  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.08   4/27/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:06.08  12/31/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                61 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:08.18  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.30   5/14/2006 GINGER PIERSON                               
         PMS: P 38.27  12/31/2012 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weir, Vickey              61 Mountain View Ma-38              48.55  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.38   2/11/2012 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 29.38  12/31/2012 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                61 Tamalpais Aquati-38              29.86  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.27   4/29/2011 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
         PMS: P 30.45  12/31/1997 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Marcia              68 Bearcat Masters-6                41.67  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.21   3/31/2012 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 1:08.78  12/31/1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sosnoski, Diane           68 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            1:15.66  
  2 Hill, Marcia              68 Bearcat Masters-6              1:28.25  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.31   4/30/2011 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 2:34.79  12/31/1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sosnoski, Diane           68 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            2:46.65  
  2 Barnea, Daniela           68 Stanford Masters-38            3:05.70  
  3 Hill, Marcia              68 Bearcat Masters-6              3:13.06  
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:29.22    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
         PMS: P 7:07.72  12/31/2009 KATE COLEMAN                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sosnoski, Diane           68 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            7:32.09  
  2 Mc Nally, Rosemary        65 South End Rowing-38           10:47.78  
  3 Feller, Marjorie          65 Swimstitute Mast-38           11:16.23  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.74   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PMS: P 38.83  12/31/2009 DANIELA BARNEA                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           68 Stanford Masters-38              41.92  
  2 Sosnoski, Diane           68 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              47.31  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.65  10/22/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
         PMS: P 33.89    4/3/2011 DIANA TODD                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           68 Stanford Masters-38              41.80  
  2 Hill, Marcia              68 Bearcat Masters-6                57.71  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:12.91  10/22/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                               
         PMS: P 1:19.21  12/31/1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           68 Stanford Masters-38            1:29.84  
  2 Sosnoski, Diane           68 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            1:32.32  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:46.27    5/1/2011 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 2:56.89  12/31/1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           68 Stanford Masters-38            3:10.50  
  2 Hill, Marcia              68 Bearcat Masters-6              3:59.64  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.05   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 31.05  12/31/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Partland, Peg          70 Manatee Aquatic-38               36.52  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.79   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:09.79  12/31/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Partland, Peg          70 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:23.88  
  2 Munn, Susan               74 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:24.42  
  6 Ackerman, Dolly           71 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:57.51  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.85   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 2:35.85  12/31/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               74 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:02.08  
  2 Ackerman, Dolly           71 Walnut Creek Mas-38            4:08.31  
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:46.78   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
         PMS: P 7:13.15  12/31/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy             71 Tamalpais Aquati-38            8:13.93  
  2 Munn, Susan               74 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            8:15.62  
  3 Morton, Judith            74 Walnut Creek Mas-38           12:45.01  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.91   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                                 
         PMS: P 40.21  12/31/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Partland, Peg          70 Manatee Aquatic-38               46.97  
  2 Ackerman, Dolly           71 Walnut Creek Mas-38              56.51  
  3 Fasbender, Alice          74 San Mateo Master-38            1:13.18  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.08   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                               
         PMS: P 1:32.99  12/31/1994 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Partland, Peg          70 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:42.91  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.89   1/24/2009 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PMS: P 42.89  12/31/2001 ANN HIRSCH                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Alice          74 San Mateo Master-38            1:18.98  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:26.77   4/29/2011 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 1:32.12  12/31/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               74 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:51.63  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.74   10/2/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:27.74  12/31/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, Judith            74 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:07.43  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:21.97   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:21.97  12/31/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Partland, Peg          70 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:39.91  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:07.70   4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
         PMS: P 3:09.08  12/31/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               74 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:40.03  
 -- Morton, Judith            74 Walnut Creek Mas-38                 DQ  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.87    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 35.57  12/31/2009 ANN KAY                                      
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robben, Barbara           78 UNAT                             54.62  
  2 Williams, Ann             78 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:10.17  
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:08.99   2/17/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 3:10.14  12/31/2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann               82 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:41.36  
 
Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:26.37   3/30/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 8:33.61  12/31/2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann               82 Walnut Creek Mas-38            9:58.12  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.29   2/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH                                   
         PMS: P 48.29   2/12/2011 ANN HIRSH                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann               82 Walnut Creek Mas-38              50.08  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:46.69   3/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH                                 
         PMS: P 1:46.69   3/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann               82 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:54.34  
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:53.17   2/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH                                 
         PMS: P 3:53.17   2/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann               82 Walnut Creek Mas-38            4:13.03  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.36   4/28/2012 JOSH SCHNEIDER                               
         PMS: P 20.35   1/24/2010 ANDY GRANT                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bourgain-Chang, Eric      21 Cal Aquatic Mast-38              22.99  
  2 Noonan, Tim               19 Cal Aquatic Mast-38              23.47  
  3 Lazarus, Daniel           21 Cal Aquatic Mast-38              24.33  
  4 Jacobs, Trevor            19 UNAT                             24.55  
  5 Liedtke, Matthew          23 Santa Rosa Maste-38              25.41  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.59   12/1/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
         PMS: P 43.77  12/31/2010 ANDY GRANT                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bourgain-Chang, Eric      21 Cal Aquatic Mast-38              49.42  
  2 Lazarus, Daniel           21 Cal Aquatic Mast-38              53.58  
  3 Liedtke, Matthew          23 Santa Rosa Maste-38              55.76  
  4 Quan, Alex                19 Cal Aquatic Mast-38              56.95  
  5 Griffini, Arturo Pacific  22 Cal Aquatic Mast-38            1:01.42  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.02   11/8/2009 ANDY GRANT                                 
         PMS: P 1:35.02  12/31/2010 ANDY GRANT                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bourgain-Chang, Eric      21 Cal Aquatic Mast-38            1:48.82  
  2 Lazarus, Daniel           21 Cal Aquatic Mast-38            1:59.61  
  3 Liedtke, Matthew          23 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:09.12  
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.81   1/24/2010 ANDY GRANT                                 
         PMS: P 4:24.81   1/24/2010 ANDY GRANT                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lazarus, Daniel           21 Cal Aquatic Mast-38            5:25.39  
  2 Liedtke, Matthew          23 Santa Rosa Maste-38            5:51.34  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.36  11/30/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
         PMS: P 50.72  12/31/2010 ANDY GRANT                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blanco, Guillermo         20 Modesto Area Aqu-38              52.41  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.45   4/28/2012 NELSON WESTBY                                
         PMS: P 54.65  12/31/2006 GARY MARSHALL                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noonan, Tim               19 Cal Aquatic Mast-38            1:06.07  
  2 Liedtke, Matthew          23 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:08.28  
  3 Quan, Alex                19 Cal Aquatic Mast-38            1:13.24  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.45   4/27/2012 TIMOTHY PHILLIPS                             
         PMS: P 22.64  12/31/1995 ED RIDDLE                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seiler, David             24 East Bay Bat Ray-38              22.98  
  2 Quan, Alex                19 Cal Aquatic Mast-38              27.32  
  3 Jacobs, Trevor            19 UNAT                             28.18  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.65  11/30/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
         PMS: P 49.03  12/31/2010 ANDY GRANT                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seiler, David             24 East Bay Bat Ray-38              50.43  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.14   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                               
         PMS: P 51.84  12/31/2006 GARY MARSHALL                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blanco, Guillermo         20 Modesto Area Aqu-38              52.13  
  2 Seiler, David             24 East Bay Bat Ray-38              53.63  
  3 Bourgain-Chang, Eric      21 Cal Aquatic Mast-38              55.77  
  4 Quan, Alex                19 Cal Aquatic Mast-38            1:05.34  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.35   2/14/2010 RUSSELL PAYNE                              
         PMS: P 1:51.83  12/31/2010 ANDY GRANT                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blanco, Guillermo         20 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:54.54  
  2 Jacobs, Trevor            19 UNAT                           2:23.50  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18.67   2/13/2010 F BOUSQUET                                   
         PMS: P 20.87  12/31/2012 ANDY GRANT                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Dirk              25 Marcia's Enthusi-38              26.01  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.58   4/18/2010 ANDY GRANT                                   
         PMS: P 42.58   4/18/2010 ANDY GRANT                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stefan, Nick              25 Walnut Creek Mas-38              53.08  
 -- Wright, Dirk              25 Marcia's Enthusi-38                 DQ  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:33.86   4/16/2010 ANDY GRANT                                 
         PMS: P 1:33.86   4/18/2010 ANDY GRANT                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stefan, Nick              25 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:59.31  
  2 Schwessinger, Benjamin    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:18.37  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.46   4/16/2010 ADAM MANIA                                   
         PMS: P 23.09  12/31/2000 LANCE BOHLMAN                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shiosaki, Daniel          28 The Olympic Club-38              26.41  
  2 Stefan, Nick              25 Walnut Creek Mas-38              28.48  
  3 Schwessinger, Benjamin    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              34.10  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.95   4/15/2010 ADAM MANIA                                   
         PMS: P 49.17   4/18/2010 ANDY GRANT                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shiosaki, Daniel          28 The Olympic Club-38              56.85  
  2 Stefan, Nick              25 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:04.80  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.87   5/21/2010 MARK GANGLOFF                                
         PMS: P 25.49  12/31/2009 GARY MARSHALL                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shiosaki, Daniel          28 The Olympic Club-38              30.14  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.32  11/30/2012 DAVIS TARWATER                               
         PMS: P 48.07   4/18/2010 ANDY GRANT                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Schwessinger, Benjamin    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-38                 DQ  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.27   2/13/2010 MARK GANGLOFF                                
         PMS: P 50.99  12/31/2012 JOHN W DORR                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shiosaki, Daniel          28 The Olympic Club-38              56.72  
  2 Wright, Dirk              25 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:12.04  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.18   5/22/2010 MARK GANGLOFF                              
         PMS: P 1:49.11  12/31/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shiosaki, Daniel          28 The Olympic Club-38            2:03.74  
 -- Schwessinger, Benjamin    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-38                 DQ  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.65   1/28/2012 NICHOLAS BRUNELLI                            
         PMS: P 20.59  12/31/2001 LANCE BOHLMAN                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Robert            33 Santa Clara Swim-38              20.64  
  2 Simon, Brett              30 The Olympic Club-38              21.94  
  3 Rasmussen, Christian      34 Walnut Creek Mas-38              23.59  
  4 Ignatov, Alex             31 Fog City Masters-38              23.80  
  5 Dalton, Ryan              30 Oregon Masters-37                24.68  
  6 Schoner, John             33 Richmond Plunge-38               25.08  
  7 Berry, Brian              33 Marcia's Enthusi-38              25.30  
  8 Solberg, Sean             34 Richmond Plunge-38               25.88  
  9 Ekkaia, Dean              34 Peninsula Commun-38              26.26  
 10 Mustiazza, Oleg           34 San Mateo Master-38              28.92  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.53  12/19/2004 MIKE PICOTTE                                 
         PMS: P 45.16  12/31/2009 CLAYTON JONES                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Brett              30 The Olympic Club-38              48.51  
  2 Rasmussen, Christian      34 Walnut Creek Mas-38              52.08  
  3 Ignatov, Alex             31 Fog City Masters-38              52.14  
  4 Lucchese, Benjamin        34 UNAT                             54.06  
  5 Dalton, Ryan              30 Oregon Masters-37                55.21  
  6 Berry, Brian              33 Marcia's Enthusi-38              57.28  
  7 Solberg, Sean             34 Richmond Plunge-38               58.73  
  8 Mustiazza, Oleg           34 San Mateo Master-38            1:04.53  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.03   5/16/1999 JON OLSEN                                  
         PMS: P 1:39.59  12/31/1997 FRANZ MORTENSEN                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew            32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:54.62  
  2 Lucchese, Benjamin        34 UNAT                           2:01.88  
  3 Dalton, Ryan              30 Oregon Masters-37              2:01.98  
  4 Mikuni, Aaron             32 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:06.23  
  5 Mellinger, Jeff           34 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:06.92  
  6 Pro, Bryan                34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:17.31  
  7 Murphey, Ray              33 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:21.44  
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:29.49   2/25/1996 MATTHEW CETLINSKI                          
         PMS: P 4:37.04  12/31/1997 FRANZ MORTENSEN                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew            32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            5:16.15  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.64   1/15/2012 KEVIN DOAK                                   
         PMS: P 23.42  12/31/2001 LANCE BOHLMAN                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew            32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              27.75  
  2 Lucchese, Benjamin        34 UNAT                             28.12  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.93   1/15/2012 KEVIN DOAK                                   
         PMS: P 50.74  12/31/2001 LANCE BOHLAMN                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ignatov, Alex             31 Fog City Masters-38              58.65  
  2 Lucchese, Benjamin        34 UNAT                           1:00.50  
  3 Roper, Matthew            32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:01.45  
  4 Pro, Bryan                34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:11.29  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.84   4/30/2011 ED MOSES                                     
         PMS: P 25.88  12/31/1994 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Christian      34 Walnut Creek Mas-38              29.55  
  2 Schoner, John             33 Richmond Plunge-38               32.39  
  3 Mellinger, Jeff           34 Walnut Creek Mas-38              32.42  
  4 Ekkaia, Dean              34 Peninsula Commun-38              33.23  
  5 Daene, Markus             34 Tri Valley Maste-38              33.43  
  6 Pro, Bryan                34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              35.48  
  7 Mustiazza, Oleg           34 San Mateo Master-38              38.35  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.44   4/29/2011 ED MOSES                                     
         PMS: P 56.58  12/31/1994 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Christian      34 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:02.65  
  2 Simon, Brett              30 The Olympic Club-38            1:03.18  
  3 Nonaka, Andy              33 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:06.44  
  4 Murphey, Ray              33 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:09.79  
  5 Daene, Markus             34 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:10.82  
  6 Pro, Bryan                34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:20.64  
  7 Mustiazza, Oleg           34 San Mateo Master-38            1:26.35  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.44   12/5/2009 ZSOLT GASPAR                                 
         PMS: P 22.66  12/31/1989 ROBERT PLACAK                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphey, Ray              33 Tri Valley Maste-38              25.94  
  2 Dalton, Ryan              30 Oregon Masters-37                28.25  
  3 Lemke, Zebron             32 Manatee Aquatic-38               28.69  
  4 Solberg, Sean             34 Richmond Plunge-38               28.84  
  5 Daene, Markus             34 Tri Valley Maste-38              28.88  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.77   5/21/2010 ZSOLT GASPAR                                 
         PMS: P 49.52    5/1/2011 ADAM CONWAY                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daene, Markus             34 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:04.68  
  2 Solberg, Sean             34 Richmond Plunge-38             1:07.63  
  3 Berry, Brian              33 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:08.44  
  4 Pro, Bryan                34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:15.22  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.81   4/28/2012 NICHOLAS BRUNELLI                            
         PMS: P 49.75  12/31/2012 JEFF NATALIZIO                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew            32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              59.63  
  2 Lucchese, Benjamin        34 UNAT                           1:00.31  
  3 Rasmussen, Christian      34 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:01.64  
  4 Ekkaia, Dean              34 Peninsula Commun-38            1:09.48  
  5 Solberg, Sean             34 Richmond Plunge-38             1:09.78  
  6 Mustiazza, Oleg           34 San Mateo Master-38            1:22.74  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.62    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
         PMS: P 1:48.48  12/31/2009 ERIK SCALISE                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ignatov, Alex             31 Fog City Masters-38            2:07.24  
  2 Murphey, Ray              33 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:13.59  
  3 Mellinger, Jeff           34 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:15.80  
  4 Lemke, Zebron             32 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:18.65  
  5 Daene, Markus             34 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:21.46  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.14    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 20.81  12/31/2009 LEE WANIE                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nisenbaum, Adam           35 Temescal Aquatic-38              22.88  
  2 Turner, Joshua            39 Fig Garden Swim-38               25.86  
  3 Bentley, Orin             35 Marcia's Enthusi-38              26.77  
  4 Pipkin, Richard           35 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              27.51  
  5 Jepson, Linc              39 Mountain View Ma-38              27.62  
  6 Moss, Colin               37 Cal Aquatic Mast-38              30.12  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.24   4/20/2009 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
         PMS: P 46.06  12/31/2009 LEE WANIE                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flakoll, Jonathan         38 Walnut Creek Mas-38              52.71  
  2 Sabatini, Greg            37 Richmond Plunge-38               57.06  
  3 Turner, Joshua            39 Fig Garden Swim-38               59.35  
  4 Pipkin, Richard           35 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              59.56  
  5 Bentley, Orin             35 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:01.12  
  6 Kent, Derek               39 San Ramon Valley-38            1:02.68  
  7 Kellenback, Michael       37 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:05.74  
  8 Flores, Michael           36 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:07.90  
  9 Jepson, Linc              39 Mountain View Ma-38            1:08.54  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.56    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                 
         PMS: P 1:41.20  12/31/1999 FRANZ MORTENSEN                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nisenbaum, Adam           35 Temescal Aquatic-38            2:04.04  
  2 Pipkin, Richard           35 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            2:12.28  
  3 Turner, Joshua            39 Fig Garden Swim-38             2:22.45  
  4 Jepson, Linc              39 Mountain View Ma-38            2:31.35  
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:33.97   5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
         PMS: P 4:36.80  12/31/1999 FRANZ MORTENSEN                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabatini, Greg            37 Richmond Plunge-38             6:09.06  
  2 Jepson, Linc              39 Mountain View Ma-38            7:03.80  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.70    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 24.38  12/31/2007 LANCE BOHLMAN                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Marco              36 Cal Aquatic Mast-38              26.31  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.12    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 51.81  12/31/2002 JOHN KEPPELER                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Andrew           35 Marcia's Enthusi-38              56.85  
 -- Jepson, Linc              39 Mountain View Ma-38                 DQ  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.35   5/21/2010 STEVE WEST                                   
         PMS: P 26.99  12/31/2000 BRIAN SCOTTOLINE                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Derek               39 San Ramon Valley-38              33.67  
  2 Pipkin, Richard           35 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              34.01  
  3 Kellenback, Michael       37 Marcia's Enthusi-38              38.80  
  4 Flores, Michael           36 Marcia's Enthusi-38              39.75  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.12   4/29/2011 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 58.76  12/31/2007 ROQUE SANTOS                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kellenback, Michael       37 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:25.67  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.26   4/29/2011 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 23.37  12/31/2007 DIKAN RENDIC                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Orin             35 Marcia's Enthusi-38              28.79  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.35   1/15/2012 IGOR MARCHENKO                               
         PMS: P 51.60  12/31/1994 ROBERT PLACAK                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Marco              36 Cal Aquatic Mast-38              56.69  
  2 Bentley, Orin             35 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:09.20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.06    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 51.78  12/31/2009 LEE WANIE                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Andrew           35 Marcia's Enthusi-38              59.00  
  2 Sabatini, Greg            37 Richmond Plunge-38             1:08.44  
  3 Bentley, Orin             35 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:09.16  
  4 Pipkin, Richard           35 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            1:09.57  
  5 Flores, Michael           36 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:21.18  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.84   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 21.78  12/31/2003 DAVID BOATWRIGHT                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lo, Shannon               41 Manatee Aquatic-38               23.73  
  2 Noble, David              42 Fig Garden Swim-38               23.75  
  3 Olson, Kurt               43 Modesto Area Aqu-38              23.94  
  4 Kara, Tom                 41 Modesto Area Aqu-38              25.61  
  5 Loos, Greg                44 Swimstitute Mast-38              25.86  
  6 Fields, Eric              44 UNAT                             26.88  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.35    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 47.36  12/31/2002 DAVID BOATWRIGHT                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noble, David              42 Fig Garden Swim-38               51.79  
  2 Lo, Shannon               41 Manatee Aquatic-38               54.01  
  3 Olson, Kurt               43 Modesto Area Aqu-38              54.51  
  4 Loos, Greg                44 Swimstitute Mast-38              57.80  
  5 Fields, Eric              44 UNAT                           1:01.94  
  6 Santner, Adam             42 Temescal Aquatic-38            1:03.10  
  7 Avenell, Frank            44 Orinda Aquatic M-38            1:08.11  
  8 Prodoehl, Jason           41 San Francisco Ts-38            1:09.23  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.94    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:44.90  12/31/2003 DAVID BOATWRIGHT                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noble, David              42 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:59.36  
  2 McPhate, Jason            44 Cal Aquatic Mast-38            2:04.12  
  3 Santner, Adam             42 Temescal Aquatic-38            2:13.86  
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:39.86    5/8/2010 ALEX KOSTICH                               
         PMS: P 4:39.86  12/31/2010 ALEX KOSTICH                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fahlen, Mark              41 Modesto Area Aqu-38            5:20.83  
  2 Noble, David              42 Fig Garden Swim-38             5:29.48  
  3 Stietzel, Kent            43 Menlo Masters Ak-38            5:49.02  
  4 Prodoehl, Jason           41 San Francisco Ts-38            6:48.18  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.77   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 23.93  12/31/2009 RICK GOULD                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kara, Tom                 41 Modesto Area Aqu-38              28.19  
  2 Stietzel, Kent            43 Menlo Masters Ak-38              35.19  
  3 Prodoehl, Jason           41 San Francisco Ts-38              38.13  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.49   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 51.87  12/31/2009 RICK GOULD                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kara, Tom                 41 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:02.72  
  2 Loos, Greg                44 Swimstitute Mast-38            1:09.04  
  3 Avenell, Frank            44 Orinda Aquatic M-38            1:18.67  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.69   4/27/2012 STEVE WEST                                   
         PMS: P 26.67  12/31/2010 ROQUE SANTOS                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPhate, Jason            44 Cal Aquatic Mast-38              31.42  
  2 Stietzel, Kent            43 Menlo Masters Ak-38              32.54  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.79   4/28/2012 STEVE WEST                                   
         PMS: P 57.23  12/31/2010 ROQUE SANTOS                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Avenell, Frank            44 Orinda Aquatic M-38            1:24.13  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.61   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 23.69  12/31/2010 MATT JONES                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Kurt               43 Modesto Area Aqu-38              27.89  
  2 Loos, Greg                44 Swimstitute Mast-38              30.63  
  3 Avenell, Frank            44 Orinda Aquatic M-38              35.29  
  4 Prodoehl, Jason           41 San Francisco Ts-38              36.23  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.27    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 52.73  12/31/2010 MATT JONES                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stietzel, Kent            43 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:10.71  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.85   5/23/2010 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 52.58  12/31/2010 ROQUE SANTOS                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPhate, Jason            44 Cal Aquatic Mast-38            1:02.31  
  2 Stietzel, Kent            43 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:09.05  
  3 Loos, Greg                44 Swimstitute Mast-38            1:09.19  
  4 Avenell, Frank            44 Orinda Aquatic M-38            1:14.34  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.85   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:53.59  12/31/2009 ROQUE SANTOS                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPhate, Jason            44 Cal Aquatic Mast-38            2:18.96  
  2 Fahlen, Mark              41 Modesto Area Aqu-38            2:21.85  
  3 Prodoehl, Jason           41 San Francisco Ts-38            2:58.81  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.06   5/21/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
         PMS: P 21.87  12/31/2009 DAVID BOATWRIGHT                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Brant              49 Sierra Nevada Ma-38              23.40  
  2 Boone, Jon                49 Walnut Creek Mas-38              24.07  
  3 Lopez, David              47 Marcia's Enthusi-38              27.96  
  4 Yerby, Michael            47 Sacramento Maste-38              29.20  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.46   5/22/2010 DAVID SIMS                                   
         PMS: P 46.72  12/31/2009 RICH SAEGER                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bajet, Denis              45 UNAT                             52.78  
  2 Cardineau, Yan            45 Santa Rosa Maste-38              55.08  
  3 Lopez, David              47 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:02.52  
  4 Messner, Timothy          45 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:03.10  
  5 Yerby, Michael            47 Sacramento Maste-38            1:04.55  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:41.69   5/21/2010 DAVID SIMS                                 
         PMS: P 1:45.35  12/31/2009 DAVID BOATWRIGHT                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Tom               49 Burlingame Aquat-38            2:18.75  
  2 Yerby, Michael            47 Sacramento Maste-38            2:24.48  
  3 Nootbaar, Tom             49 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:25.24  
  4 Lopez, David              47 Marcia's Enthusi-38            2:28.06  
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:39.10   5/20/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 4:54.92  12/31/2006 GEORGE TIDMARSH                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enright, Jeffrey          46 San Mateo Master-38            5:02.15  
  2 Cardineau, Yan            45 Santa Rosa Maste-38            5:21.13  
  3 Messner, Timothy          45 Fig Garden Swim-38             6:25.64  
  4 Jacobs, Tom               49 Burlingame Aquat-38            6:33.70  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.96   4/29/2012 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
         PMS: P 26.44  12/31/1996 ANDREW MC PHERSON                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Brant              49 Sierra Nevada Ma-38              28.05  
  2 Dendall, Scott            49 Rocklin Aquatics-38              32.28  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.55   4/30/2011 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
         PMS: P 56.17  12/31/2010 AL JAEGERS                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enright, Jeffrey          46 San Mateo Master-38              58.22  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.58  12/20/2008 WALLY DICKS                                  
         PMS: P 27.65  12/31/2002 LEE RIDER                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Brant              49 Sierra Nevada Ma-38              29.62  
  2 Nootbaar, Tom             49 Walnut Creek Mas-38              34.77  
  3 Messner, Timothy          45 Fig Garden Swim-38               36.95  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.87   4/19/2009 CHRIS WEISSMAN                             
         PMS: P 1:00.65  12/31/2003 LEE RIDER                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Brant              49 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            1:06.35  
  2 Messner, Timothy          45 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:20.51  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.67    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                   
         PMS: P 24.00  12/31/2012 MATT JONES                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Jon                49 Walnut Creek Mas-38              25.48  
  2 Bajet, Denis              45 UNAT                             26.43  
  3 Nootbaar, Tom             49 Walnut Creek Mas-38              27.09  
  3 Cardineau, Yan            45 Santa Rosa Maste-38              27.09  
  5 Yerby, Michael            47 Sacramento Maste-38              32.78  
  6 Lopez, David              47 Marcia's Enthusi-38              33.79  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.90   5/21/2010 DAVID SIMS                                   
         PMS: P 52.96  12/31/2012 MATT JONES                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enright, Jeffrey          46 San Mateo Master-38              57.14  
  2 Boone, Jon                49 Walnut Creek Mas-38              58.03  
  3 Bajet, Denis              45 UNAT                             58.10  
  4 Cardineau, Yan            45 Santa Rosa Maste-38              58.89  
  5 Yerby, Michael            47 Sacramento Maste-38            1:14.89  
  6 Dendall, Scott            49 Rocklin Aquatics-38            1:24.12  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.14   5/23/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
         PMS: P 56.44  12/31/2009 THOMAS HARVILL                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enright, Jeffrey          46 San Mateo Master-38              58.71  
  2 Nootbaar, Tom             49 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:04.22  
  3 Dendall, Scott            49 Rocklin Aquatics-38            1:10.90  
  4 Lopez, David              47 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:16.17  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:56.14   4/29/2012 DAVID SIMS                                 
         PMS: P 2:03.02   3/13/2010 DARREN PHELAN                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enright, Jeffrey          46 San Mateo Master-38            2:07.69  
  2 Dendall, Scott            49 Rocklin Aquatics-38            2:33.37  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.36   4/29/2011 AMBROSE GAINES                               
         PMS: P 22.45  12/31/2009 JOHN OBERTO                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, N. Douglas         51 Swimstitute Mast-38              24.92  
  2 Weaver, Bob               50 Modesto Area Aqu-38              26.18  
  3 Mahoney, Robert           54 Oakland Barracud-38              28.53  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.59   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
         PMS: P 49.08  12/31/2008 PETER NUNAN                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, N. Douglas         51 Swimstitute Mast-38              54.45  
  2 Ravaglioli, Douglas       53 Modesto Area Aqu-38              55.25  
  3 McCracken, Bill           51 Tri Valley Maste-38              55.79  
  4 Hallahan, Jack            52 Orinda Aquatic M-38              56.12  
  5 Weaver, Bob               50 Modesto Area Aqu-38              57.70  
  6 Campbell, Chris           51 Mountain View Ma-38            1:03.13  
  7 Mahoney, Robert           54 Oakland Barracud-38            1:03.62  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.76   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                             
         PMS: P 1:48.26  12/31/2008 PETER NUNAN                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ravaglioli, Douglas       53 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:59.75  
  2 McCracken, Bill           51 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:59.89  
  3 Taylor, Ron               52 Richmond Plunge-38             2:08.18  
  4 Bianchi, Stephen          51 Cal Aquatic Mast-38            2:15.60  
  5 Campbell, Chris           51 Mountain View Ma-38            2:23.23  
  6 Mahoney, Robert           54 Oakland Barracud-38            2:42.16  
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:47.57   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 4:58.92  12/31/2002 JIM CLEMMONS                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ravaglioli, Douglas       53 Modesto Area Aqu-38            5:24.81  
  2 Campbell, Chris           51 Mountain View Ma-38            6:23.48  
  3 Mahoney, Robert           54 Oakland Barracud-38            6:39.94  
  4 Myers, Keith              51 San Francisco Ts-38            6:50.92  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.75    4/3/2011 STEVE WOOD                                   
         PMS: P 26.37  12/31/1998 DICK THOMAS                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ron               52 Richmond Plunge-38               29.12  
  2 Hallahan, Jack            52 Orinda Aquatic M-38              31.42  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.09   4/27/2012 CLAY BRITT                                   
         PMS: P 57.26  12/31/2007 PHIL DJANG                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, N. Douglas         51 Swimstitute Mast-38            1:06.83  
  2 Campbell, Chris           51 Mountain View Ma-38            1:24.82  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.98   5/21/2010 HOLDEN BANK                                  
         PMS: P 27.82  12/31/2010 GARY PATTERSON                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ewing, Jack               52 University of Sa-38              33.39  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.94   5/22/2010 JON BLANK                                  
         PMS: P 1:00.76  12/31/2010 GARY PATTERSON                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ewing, Jack               52 University of Sa-38            1:14.90  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
         PMS: P 23.52  12/31/2009 JOHN OBERTO                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frentsos, Paul            51 San Francisco Ts-38              26.86  
  2 Smith, N. Douglas         51 Swimstitute Mast-38              27.96  
  3 Hallahan, Jack            52 Orinda Aquatic M-38              28.25  
  4 Bianchi, Stephen          51 Cal Aquatic Mast-38              31.33  
  5 Fournier, Stephen         54 Vacaville Swim C-38              42.06  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.93   4/13/2008 PAUL CARTER                                  
         PMS: P 51.93  12/31/2008 PAUL CARTER                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frentsos, Paul            51 San Francisco Ts-38            1:00.48  
  2 Washburn, Stephen         54 Cal Aquatic Mast-38            1:08.70  
 -- Myers, Keith              51 San Francisco Ts-38                 DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.42   4/28/2012 CLAY BRITT                                   
         PMS: P 55.82  12/31/2009 JOHN OBERTO                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, N. Douglas         51 Swimstitute Mast-38            1:04.26  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.82   5/10/2009 KEN SHILLING                               
         PMS: P 2:00.82  12/31/2009 KEN SHILLING                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frentsos, Paul            51 San Francisco Ts-38            2:17.48  
  2 Hallahan, Jack            52 Orinda Aquatic M-38            2:24.48  
  3 McCracken, Bill           51 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:31.08  
  4 Myers, Keith              51 San Francisco Ts-38            2:41.83  
  5 Campbell, Chris           51 Mountain View Ma-38            2:51.70  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 22.77  12/31/2008 JIM GRIFFITH                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John             55 Santa Rosa Maste-38              25.35  
  2 Cutting, Steve            55 Tri Valley Maste-38              25.36  
  3 Anderson, Robert          57 Peninsula Commun-38              31.27  
  4 Tsugawa, Peter            55 Marcia's Enthusi-38              31.48  
  5 Pursell, Gary             57 Richmond Plunge-38               31.98  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 50.21  12/31/2008 JIM GRIFFITH                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cutting, Steve            55 Tri Valley Maste-38              55.95  
  2 Ferroggiaro, Fred         59 The Olympic Club-38              58.78  
  3 Goupil, Dominique         57 Los Altos Mounta-38            1:07.54  
  4 Nichols, Scott            58 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:10.62  
  5 Tsugawa, Peter            55 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:12.12  
  6 Pursell, Gary             57 Richmond Plunge-38             1:14.71  
  7 Diers, Phil               56 San Francisco Ts-38            1:44.53  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.79   4/10/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 1:53.96  12/31/2009 JIM CLEMMONS                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kerry            55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:06.57  
  2 Pease, Bill               59 Cal Aquatic Mast-38            2:08.61  
  3 Morales, John             55 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:17.13  
  4 Kahn, Stuart              59 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:18.94  
  5 Anderson, Robert          57 Peninsula Commun-38            2:34.74  
  6 Pursell, Gary             57 Richmond Plunge-38             2:48.12  
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.82   4/11/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 5:09.48  12/31/2005 JIM CLEMMONS                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John             55 Santa Rosa Maste-38            5:24.96  
  2 Volpp, Bryan              55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:47.29  
  3 Ferroggiaro, Fred         59 The Olympic Club-38            5:55.98  
  4 Goupil, Dominique         57 Los Altos Mounta-38            6:51.79  
  5 Nichols, Scott            58 Fig Garden Swim-38             7:52.34  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.34    5/1/2011 TOM BARTON                                   
         PMS: P 26.62   6/30/2011 PHILLIPP DJANG                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mundschau, Steve          59 University of Sa-38              31.30  
  2 Pursell, Gary             57 Richmond Plunge-38               39.30  
  3 Anderson, Robert          57 Peninsula Commun-38              41.40  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.55   4/30/2011 TOM BARTON                                   
         PMS: P 58.01   6/11/2011 PHILLIPP DJANG                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         59 The Olympic Club-38            1:02.84  
  2 Cutting, Steve            55 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:05.51  
  3 Volpp, Bryan              55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:05.92  
  4 Mundschau, Steve          59 University of Sa-38            1:07.20  
  5 Anderson, Robert          57 Peninsula Commun-38            1:31.09  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.81    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
         PMS: P 28.71  12/31/2003 DON MC KENZIE                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Craig             58 UNAT                             30.62  
  2 Goupil, Dominique         57 Los Altos Mounta-38              35.94  
  3 Anderson, Robert          57 Peninsula Commun-38              35.95  
  4 Nichols, Scott            58 Fig Garden Swim-38               39.84  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.42    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 1:03.22  12/31/2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John             55 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:12.88  
  2 O'Brien, Kerry            55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:24.46  
  3 Diers, Phil               56 San Francisco Ts-38            1:51.94  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.16   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                    
         PMS: P 25.12  12/31/2008 JIM GRIFFITH                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan              55 Walnut Creek Mas-38              29.68  
  2 Kahn, Stuart              59 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              30.13  
  3 Tsugawa, Peter            55 Marcia's Enthusi-38              39.76  
 -- Diers, Phil               56 San Francisco Ts-38                 DQ  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.09   3/29/2009 GREG SHAW                                    
         PMS: P 56.50  12/31/2008 JIM GRIFFITH                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kerry            55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:01.53  
  2 Mundschau, Steve          59 University of Sa-38            1:03.57  
  3 Volpp, Bryan              55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:08.61  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.20    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
         PMS: P 58.95  12/31/2002 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cutting, Steve            55 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:03.99  
  2 Volpp, Bryan              55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:04.33  
  3 Mundschau, Steve          59 University of Sa-38            1:06.84  
  4 Nichols, Scott            58 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:26.76  
  5 Diers, Phil               56 San Francisco Ts-38            2:01.98  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.09    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 2:10.57  12/31/2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John             55 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:15.69  
  2 Cutting, Steve            55 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:23.55  
  3 Mundschau, Steve          59 University of Sa-38            2:24.45  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 24.03  12/31/2003 JAMES ELDER                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, John               61 Tri Valley Maste-38              27.65  
  2 Williams, Michael         63 Walnut Creek Mas-38              28.01  
  3 Foreaker, Don             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38              28.44  
  4 Steel, Roger              63 Swimstitute Mast-38              28.58  
  5 Hantzsche, Norman         64 Richmond Plunge-38               31.23  
  6 Ceci, Louis               62 Stanford Masters-38              32.39  
  7 Cohen, Jeremy             64 Cal Aquatic Mast-38              32.56  
  8 Tuttle, Tony              61 Richmond Plunge-38               46.59  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 53.18  12/31/2010 JIM CLEMMONS                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Tate                61 Tamalpais Aquati-38              54.95  
  2 Crane, John               61 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:00.33  
  3 Foreaker, Don             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:00.99  
  4 Williams, Michael         63 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:02.08  
  5 Maxson, Mark              60 Orinda Aquatic M-38            1:05.21  
  6 Steel, Roger              63 Swimstitute Mast-38            1:05.75  
  7 Kendall, Scot             62 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:09.04  
  8 Hantzsche, Norman         64 Richmond Plunge-38             1:11.44  
  9 Tuttle, Tony              61 Richmond Plunge-38             1:45.55  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.14   3/29/2009 FRED SCHLICHER                             
         PMS: P 1:55.25    5/1/2011 TIM BRODERICK                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, John               61 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:12.02  
  2 Foreaker, Don             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:14.26  
  3 Ceci, Louis               62 Stanford Masters-38            2:42.68  
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:11.17   4/29/2012 JIM MC CONICA                              
         PMS: P 5:13.68  12/31/2010 JIM CLEMMONS                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, John               61 Tri Valley Maste-38            5:59.41  
  2 Foreaker, Don             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38            6:17.40  
  3 Mc Gregor, Cary           62 Manatee Aquatic-38             6:44.34  
  4 Moore, Michael            62 University of Sa-38            7:29.48  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.82    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                  
         PMS: P 27.64    5/1/2011 HUGH WILDER                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirtland, Grayson         61 Orinda Aquatic M-38              44.11  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.29    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                
         PMS: P 1:01.40  12/31/2004 RICHARD BURNS                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foreaker, Don             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:14.82  
  2 Kirtland, Grayson         61 Orinda Aquatic M-38            1:39.14  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.32   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
         PMS: P 29.32  12/31/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Steven           60 Orinda Aquatic M-38              33.77  
  2 Kennedy, James            61 Cal Maritime Aca-38              37.33  
  3 Mc Gregor, Cary           62 Manatee Aquatic-38               37.44  
  4 Hantzsche, Norman         64 Richmond Plunge-38               39.74  
  5 Ceci, Louis               62 Stanford Masters-38              42.61  
  6 Kirtland, Grayson         61 Orinda Aquatic M-38              45.21  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.70   4/14/2012 RICK COLELLA                               
         PMS: P 1:05.46  12/31/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Steven           60 Orinda Aquatic M-38            1:12.95  
  2 Kennedy, James            61 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:20.93  
  3 Mc Gregor, Cary           62 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:21.25  
  4 Kendall, Scot             62 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:26.41  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.46   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 26.73  12/31/2009 THOMAS KNOPF                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Michael         63 Walnut Creek Mas-38              30.49  
  2 Steel, Roger              63 Swimstitute Mast-38              33.59  
  3 Kendall, Scot             62 Santa Cruz Maste-38              33.77  
  4 Maxson, Mark              60 Orinda Aquatic M-38              34.51  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.92   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:00.54  12/31/2009 ANDREW MC PHERSON                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Steven           60 Orinda Aquatic M-38            1:01.72  
  2 Williams, Michael         63 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:06.32  
  3 Kennedy, James            61 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:11.29  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.69   4/14/2012 RICK COLELLA                               
         PMS: P 1:00.10  12/31/2008 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Steven           60 Orinda Aquatic M-38            1:05.74  
  2 Williams, Michael         63 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:09.26  
  3 Kennedy, James            61 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:15.21  
  4 Roberts, Dale             62 Richmond Plunge-38             1:15.61  
  5 Kendall, Scot             62 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:17.45  
  6 Kirtland, Grayson         61 Orinda Aquatic M-38            1:34.59  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.77   2/19/2012 RICK COLELLA                               
         PMS: P 2:10.85    5/1/2011 TIM BRODERICK                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Steven           60 Orinda Aquatic M-38            2:25.11  
  2 Ceci, Louis               62 Stanford Masters-38            3:19.34  
  3 Kirtland, Grayson         61 Orinda Aquatic M-38            3:35.60  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.10   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 24.01  12/31/2009 JAMES ELDER                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeLacy, James             66 Walnut Creek Mas-38              25.87  
  2 Wilder, Hugh              65 Santa Rosa Maste-38              26.22  
  3 Burns, Richard            69 Tamalpais Aquati-38              26.97  
  4 McPherson, Andrew         65 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              27.72  
  5 Daniels, Larry            67 Modesto Area Aqu-38              29.44  
  6 Reynaud, Peter            69 Fig Garden Swim-38               34.88  
  7 Sanchez, David            69 Clovis Swim Club-38              43.85  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.42   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 53.66  12/31/2009 JAMES ELDER                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Andrew         65 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              58.87  
  2 Daniels, Larry            67 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:05.39  
  3 Reynaud, Peter            69 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:22.86  
  4 Sanchez, David            69 Clovis Swim Club-38            1:42.03  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.54   5/21/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 2:04.19  12/31/2010 RICH BURNS                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward           65 The Olympic Club-38            2:11.43  
  2 Daniels, Larry            67 Modesto Area Aqu-38            2:27.27  
  3 Reynaud, Peter            69 Fig Garden Swim-38             3:25.11  
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:37.64   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
         PMS: P 5:45.22  12/31/2010 DON DAVIS                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeLacy, James             66 Walnut Creek Mas-38            6:05.27  
  2 Wilder, Hugh              65 Santa Rosa Maste-38            6:05.69  
  3 Sanchez, David            69 Clovis Swim Club-38           10:57.14  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.74   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 27.84  12/31/2009 RICHARD BURNS                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              65 Santa Rosa Maste-38              28.17  
  2 Burns, Richard            69 Tamalpais Aquati-38              31.08  
  3 Rudloff, Edward           65 The Olympic Club-38              33.55  
  4 Sanchez, David            69 Clovis Swim Club-38              47.74  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.58    6/9/2012 HUGH WILDER                                
         PMS: P 1:01.04  12/31/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              65 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:03.67  
  2 Burns, Richard            69 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:09.06  
  3 Sanchez, David            69 Clovis Swim Club-38            1:46.63  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.63   4/17/2011 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 1:08.19  12/31/2009 DAVID GILDEA                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Larry            67 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:38.18  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.94   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 26.65  12/31/2009 JAMES ELDER                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Andrew         65 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              28.24  
  2 DeLacy, James             66 Walnut Creek Mas-38              28.35  
  3 Burns, Richard            69 Tamalpais Aquati-38              29.72  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.36   5/21/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:02.64  12/31/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Andrew         65 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:06.30  
  2 DeLacy, James             66 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:15.07  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.32   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:02.26  12/31/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Andrew         65 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:07.78  
  2 DeLacy, James             66 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:09.10  
 -- Wilder, Hugh              65 Santa Rosa Maste-38                 DQ  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.13    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: P 25.99  12/31/2002 DON HILL                                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, John                70 UCLA Bruin Maste-33              30.25  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.05    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: P 58.35  12/31/2002 DON HILL                                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, John                70 UCLA Bruin Maste-33            1:10.42  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.25   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: P 34.09  12/31/2010 DENNIS BLEDSOE                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, John                70 UCLA Bruin Maste-33              42.45  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.17   3/30/2008 DAVID COSTILL                                
         PMS: P 30.09  12/31/2009 DENNIS BLEDSOE                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, John                70 UCLA Bruin Maste-33              35.88  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.94    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                               
         PMS: P 1:12.46  12/31/2009 DENNIS BLEDSOE                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, John                70 UCLA Bruin Maste-33            1:25.74  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.77   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 2:27.09  12/31/1995 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          75 Stanford Masters-38            2:52.08  
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:03.87    5/8/2010 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 7:00.88  12/31/1995 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          75 Stanford Masters-38            7:38.99  
  2 Grohe, William            79 University of Sa-38           10:18.51  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.11   4/19/2009 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: P 34.84  12/31/1995 RAY TAFT                                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          75 Stanford Masters-38              42.13  
  2 Grohe, William            79 University of Sa-38              52.03  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.55   4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 1:17.67  12/31/1995 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William            79 University of Sa-38            2:05.54  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
         PMS: P 38.41  12/31/2007 ASHLEY JONES                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          75 Stanford Masters-38              46.43  
  2 Grohe, William            79 University of Sa-38            1:06.31  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:19.21   3/27/2011 DAVID COSTILL                              
         PMS: P 1:25.80  12/31/1993 ALDO DA ROSA                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          75 Stanford Masters-38            1:41.89  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.69   3/27/2011 DAVID COSTILL                              
         PMS: P 1:16.12  12/31/1995 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William            79 University of Sa-38            2:14.26  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.38   1/29/2012 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
         PMS: P 41.30  12/31/1998 ALDO DA ROSA                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley             81 AAM-PC                           43.39  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.10    3/6/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 36.97  12/31/2012 ASHLEY O JONES                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley             81 AAM-PC                           40.92  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.75    3/6/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:24.24  12/31/2000 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley             81 AAM-PC                         1:31.21  
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.92    3/7/2010 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 35.77  12/31/2004 BILL JOHNSTON                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grannis, Frank            88 The Olympic Club-38              42.30  
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:10.92   4/18/2010 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:29.20  12/31/2004 BILL JOHNSTON                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grannis, Frank            88 The Olympic Club-38            1:41.40  
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:50.54    5/8/2010 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 3:19.24  12/31/2004 ALDO DA ROSA                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grannis, Frank            88 The Olympic Club-38            3:56.99  
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.25   5/18/2003 SAN DIEGO SWIM                             
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, H DEFELICE, A FROGLEY, A TERRY   
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fig Garden Swim Team-38  'C'                                2:08.09  
     1) Odom, Janell W42                2) Martin, Alisa W37              
     3) Turner, Wendy W38               4) Williams, Ann W78              
  2 Cal Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                                 2:12.41  
     1) Kamau-Devers, Njeri W18         2) Feeney, Laura W34              
     3) Streibel, Kathy W54             4) Erickson, Priscilla W26        
  3 Fig Garden Swim Team-38  'A'                                2:18.46  
     1) Tyler, AnnaLisa W43             2) Slonski, Jenny W52             
     3) Fischer, Amy W37                4) Arrington, Lorraine W57        
  4 Fig Garden Swim Team-38  'B'                                2:33.53  
     1) Van De Water, Lisa W50          2) Houk, Carol W59                
     3) Noble, Sherry W41               4) Nichols, Janet W59             
 -- Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Laszlo, Zsuzsanna W44           2) Lindahl, Sarah W36             
     3) Espinosa, Rebecca W42           4) Bevilacqua, Deborah W44        
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.44   4/22/2012 CHICAGO MASTERS                            
                         H SCHLEEBS, K MCNICHOLS, K BRAUN, J SHALLCROSS    
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fig Garden Swim Team-38  'C'                                2:31.86  
     1) Van De Water, Lisa W50          2) Houk, Carol W59                
     3) Noble, Sherry W41               4) Nichols, Janet W59             
  2 Fig Garden Swim Team-38  'A'                                3:12.89  
     1) Odom, Janell W42                2) Martin, Alisa W37              
     3) Turner, Wendy W38               4) Williams, Ann W78              
 -- Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Haufler, Susan W55              2) Burger, Clare W45              
     3) King, Kimberly W52              4) Boeger, Kari W46               
 -- Fig Garden Swim Team-38  'B'                                     DQ  
     1) Tyler, AnnaLisa W43             2) Slonski, Jenny W52             
     3) Fischer, Amy W37                4) Arrington, Lorraine W57        
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:18.32   5/22/2010 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         N BRUNELLI, C JONES, N WESTBY, J SKUBA            
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                                 1:38.31  
     1) Noonan, Tim M19                 2) Lazarus, Daniel M21            
     3) Lee, Brian M18                  4) Chang, Eric M18                
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                       1:42.47  
     1) Berry, Brian M33                2) Wright, Dirk M25               
     3) Bentley, Orin M35               4) Hawkins, Andrew M35            
  3 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  1:42.88  
     1) Cutting, Steve M55              2) Murphey, Ray M33               
     3) Crane, John M61                 4) Daene, Markus M34              
  4 Cal Aquatic Masters-38  'B'                                 1:48.99  
     1) Washburn, Stephen M54           2) Bianchi, Stephen M51           
     3) McPhate, Jason M44              4) Lopez, Marco M36               
  5 Fig Garden Swim Team-38  'A'                                1:55.30  
     1) Turner, Joshua M39              2) Reynaud, Peter M69             
     3) Noble, David M42                4) Nichols, Scott M58             
 -- Modesto Area Aquatic Club-38  'A'                                DQ  
     1) Weaver, Bob M50                 2) Daniels, Larry M67             
     3) Ravaglioli, Douglas M53         4) Kara, Tom M41                  
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.47   5/23/2010 GEORGIA MASTERS                            
                         N COPELAND, S JOYCE, P VERHOEF, P BUREN           
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                                 1:49.09  
     1) Lee, Brian M18                  2) Noonan, Tim M19                
     3) Chang, Eric M18                 4) Lazarus, Daniel M21            
  2 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  1:55.63  
     1) Cutting, Steve M55              2) Daene, Markus M34              
     3) Murphey, Ray M33                4) Crane, John M61                
  3 Richmond Plunge Masters-38  'A'                             1:57.94  
     1) Sabatini, Greg M37              2) Schoner, John M33              
     3) Solberg, Sean M34               4) Taylor, Ron M52                
  4 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                       2:03.01  
     1) Hawkins, Andrew M35             2) Kellenback, Michael M37        
     3) Bentley, Orin M35               4) Flores, Michael M36            
  5 Fig Garden Swim Team-38  'A'                                2:13.16  
     1) Nichols, Scott M58              2) Messner, Timothy M45           
     3) Noble, David M42                4) Turner, Joshua M39             
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:29.18   5/21/2010 AUBURN MASTERS                             
                         R HUGHEY, C HUGHEY, A HUGHEY, E EWING             
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                       1:53.48  
     1) Ginocchio, Fatima W29           2) Wright, Dirk M25               
     3) Ozawa, Megumi W40               4) Berry, Brian M33               
  2 Cal Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                                 1:54.29  
     1) Liebolt, Cristina W25           2) Pease, Bill M59                
     3) Merino, Rebecca W31             4) Bianchi, Stephen M51           
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'                       1:59.61  
     1) Lopez, David M47                2) Tsugawa, Peter M55             
     3) Burger, Clare W45               4) Haufler, Susan W55             
  4 Cal Aquatic Masters-38  'B'                                 2:07.90  
     1) Feeney, Laura W34               2) Doognell, Dave M64             
     3) Griffini, Arturo Pacifico M22   4) Erickson, Priscilla W26        
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:39.06   4/30/2011 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         O'DONNELL-MCCARTH, G MARSHALL, B BISHOP, S GREENWO
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modesto Area Aquatic Club-38  'A'                           1:52.58  
     1) McGowan, Christina W25          2) Leam, Brianna W24              
     3) Blanco, Guillermo M20           4) Olson, Kurt M43                
  2 Cal Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                                 2:06.31  
     1) Quan, Alex M19                  2) Falcon, Mary W19               
     3) Lee, Brian M18                  4) Kamau-Devers, Njeri W18        
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                       2:09.51  
     1) Ozawa, Megumi W40               2) Kellenback, Michael M37        
     3) Mahn, Tanya W39                 4) Hawkins, Andrew M35            
  4 Richmond Plunge Masters-38  'A'                             2:57.30  
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:37.19   4/30/2011 PHOENIX SWIM CL                            
                         N INADA, J COMMINGS, K SHORES, M MCCUE            
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Aquatic Masters-38  'B'                                 2:14.87  
     1) Liebolt, Cristina W25           2) Bianchi, Stephen M51           
     3) Erickson, Priscilla W26         4) Moss, Colin M37                
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:39.85   5/22/2010 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         S HART, M EISENHUTH, C O'SULLIVAN, C SAPPEY       
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fig Garden Swim Team-38  'A'                                2:08.11  
     1) Turner, Wendy W38               2) Odom, Janell W42               
     3) Turner, Joshua M39              4) Reynaud, Peter M69             

USMS Logo

 

GO THE DISTANCE

Link to the Swimming World website

Sports Basement Logo