PacMasters

USF March Madness

  Serving Northern California and Northwestern Nevada

Masters Swimming is for Everyone
All ages and all levels!

Follow pacmastersswim on Twitter
LinkedIn Join USMS p Pacific Masters United States
                USF Masters 2013 March Madness Meet - 3/23/2013                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.62   4/28/2012 MADISON KENNEDY                              
         PMS: P 23.44  12/31/2010 F O'Donnell-McCarthy                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moten, Maya               19 East Bay Bat Ray-38              27.57  
  2 Roth, Tenae               23 University of Sa-38              28.90  
  3 Johnson, Karissa M        24 University of Sa-38              29.86  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.29   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                                 
         PMS: P 48.29  12/31/2010 Dana Vollmer                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moten, Maya               19 East Bay Bat Ray-38            1:01.61  
  2 Pezzoni, Ashleigh         23 University of Sa-38            1:06.97  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.18   5/22/2010 O'DONNELL-MCCARTH                            
         PMS: P 26.18  12/31/2010 F O'Donnell-McCarthy                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stotler, Celina M         19 University of Sa-38              32.98  
  2 Johnson, Karissa M        24 University of Sa-38              33.72  
  3 Moten, Maya               19 East Bay Bat Ray-38              37.44  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.90   5/23/2010 EMILE EWING                                  
         PMS: P 55.98  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitzer                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Karissa M        24 University of Sa-38            1:11.44  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.47   4/21/2012 KELLY MCNICHOLS                              
         PMS: P 29.52   2/12/2011 Lauren A Beaudreau                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Tenae               23 University of Sa-38              35.37  
  2 Reese, Taylor R           20 University of Sa-38              39.34  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.54   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                                 
         PMS: P 24.54  12/31/2010 Dana Vollmer                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moten, Maya               19 East Bay Bat Ray-38              33.51  
  2 Reese, Taylor R           20 University of Sa-38              37.84  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.24   4/18/2010 KARA DENBY                                   
         PMS: P 58.34  12/31/2008 Laura Davis                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Karissa M        24 University of Sa-38            1:12.90  
  2 Roth, Tenae               23 University of Sa-38            1:15.07  
  3 Moten, Maya               19 East Bay Bat Ray-38            1:16.31  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.96   2/23/2013 KIM VANDENBERG                               
         PMS: P 23.20  12/31/1992 Anna Pettis-Scott                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luciano, Amanda A         27 University of Sa-38              26.11  
  2 Shults, Rebecca B         29 Cal Maritime Aca-38              27.38  
  3 Bernardo, Bianca S        27 Unattached-0                     29.59  
  4 Bratberg, Amanda          27 Sebastopol Maste-38              31.64  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.18   2/24/2013 KIM VANDENBERG                               
         PMS: P 51.07  12/31/1993 Sara Shand                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  26 The Olympic Club-38              55.44  
  2 Davidoff, Cara            27 The Olympic Club-38              56.72  
  3 Ballenger, Marie A        26 University of Sa-38              58.04  
  4 Shults, Rebecca B         29 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:00.40  
  5 Reuman, Carolyn           28 Sacramento Maste-38            1:04.42  
  6 Bernardo, Bianca S        27 Unattached-0                   1:04.98  
  7 Fish, Kari M              28 Sacramento Maste-38            1:07.09  
  8 Bratberg, Amanda          27 Sebastopol Maste-38            1:09.58  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.26   5/22/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
         PMS: P 26.71  12/31/2001 Jessica Tong                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  26 The Olympic Club-38              28.78  
  2 Luciano, Amanda A         27 University of Sa-38              29.51  
  3 Davidoff, Cara            27 The Olympic Club-38              31.37  
  4 Shults, Rebecca B         29 Cal Maritime Aca-38              31.89  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.06   5/23/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
         PMS: P 57.43  12/31/2012 Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shults, Rebecca B         29 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:08.42  
  2 Bernardo, Bianca S        27 Unattached-0                   1:16.80  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.14   2/21/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
         PMS: P 29.61  12/31/2009 Kasey Beckman                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie A        26 University of Sa-38              33.59  
  2 Luciano, Amanda A         27 University of Sa-38              33.95  
  3 Reuman, Carolyn           28 Sacramento Maste-38              36.43  
  4 Vanauken, Skylar          25 University of Sa-38              38.18  
  5 Eby, Kate                 28 Unattached-0                     43.50  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.58    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
         PMS: P 1:03.80  12/31/2009 Kasey Beckman                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie A        26 University of Sa-38            1:13.52  
  2 Davidoff, Cara            27 The Olympic Club-38            1:14.73  
  3 Miller, Katie B           29 University of Sa-38            1:14.77  
  4 Gill, Meg B               28 The Olympic Club-38            1:14.85  
  5 Reuman, Carolyn           28 Sacramento Maste-38            1:17.77  
  6 Eby, Kate                 28 Unattached-0                   1:35.18  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.41   5/22/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
         PMS: P 24.69  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Meg B               28 The Olympic Club-38              27.61  
  2 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  26 The Olympic Club-38              28.50  
  3 Davidoff, Cara            27 The Olympic Club-38              28.51  
  4 Ballenger, Marie A        26 University of Sa-38              28.71  
  5 Fish, Kari M              28 Sacramento Maste-38              33.34  
  6 Bernardo, Bianca S        27 Unattached-0                     33.40  
  7 Graner, Jenny C           28 University of Sa-38              40.33  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.72   5/21/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
         PMS: P 54.03  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie A        26 University of Sa-38            1:04.20  
  2 Bernardo, Bianca S        27 Unattached-0                   1:16.21  
  3 Graner, Jenny C           28 University of Sa-38            1:35.15  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.43    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
         PMS: P 56.76  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shults, Rebecca B         29 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:11.07  
  2 Fish, Kari M              28 Sacramento Maste-38            1:15.11  
  3 Vanauken, Skylar          25 University of Sa-38            1:15.33  
  4 Bratberg, Amanda          27 Sebastopol Maste-38            1:23.67  
  5 Graner, Jenny C           28 University of Sa-38            1:29.42  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.48  11/29/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
         PMS: P 23.24  12/31/2009 Keiko Price                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finlay, Andrea            33 San Francisco Ts-38              28.99  
  2 Carnes, Stephanie         33 Fog City Masters-38              31.55  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.21   12/1/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
         PMS: P 50.92  12/31/2004 Katrina Radke                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Courtney B         30 San Francisco Ts-38              58.45  
  2 Buskirk, Emily K          32 North Bay Aquati-38            1:01.14  
  3 Groskopf, Sarah L         32 Burlingame Aquat-38            1:04.22  
  4 Carnes, Stephanie         33 Fog City Masters-38            1:10.27  
  5 Hanrahan, Hannah          30 Club Hot Tub-38                1:14.14  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.96    5/1/2011 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PMS: P 27.70  12/31/1997 Martie Mc Kinney                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finlay, Andrea            33 San Francisco Ts-38              29.65  
  2 Squeglia, Amy             33 University of Sa-38              35.19  
  3 Carnes, Stephanie         33 Fog City Masters-38              39.23  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.60   4/30/2011 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PMS: P 57.58  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finlay, Andrea            33 San Francisco Ts-38            1:06.26  
  2 Groskopf, Sarah L         32 Burlingame Aquat-38            1:12.67  
  3 Flecker, Donita L         30 Sebastopol Maste-38            1:19.36  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.48    5/4/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                             
         PMS: P 30.65  12/31/2009 Keiko Price                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Squeglia, Amy             33 University of Sa-38              36.82  
  2 Buskirk, Emily K          32 North Bay Aquati-38              37.19  
  3 Hanrahan, Hannah          30 Club Hot Tub-38                  41.06  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.08    5/4/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                           
         PMS: P 1:06.32  12/31/2009 Sarah Bimson                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Courtney B         30 San Francisco Ts-38            1:15.95  
  2 Groskopf, Sarah L         32 Burlingame Aquat-38            1:28.61  
  3 Hanrahan, Hannah          30 Club Hot Tub-38                1:29.52  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.18   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: P 25.90  12/31/2009 Keiko Price                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Courtney B         30 San Francisco Ts-38              29.41  
  1 Finlay, Andrea            33 San Francisco Ts-38              29.41  
  3 Flecker, Donita L         30 Sebastopol Maste-38              33.97  
  4 Carnes, Stephanie         33 Fog City Masters-38              36.24  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.01   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: P 57.25  12/31/1997 Martie Mc Kinney                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Courtney B         30 San Francisco Ts-38            1:03.84  
  2 Finlay, Andrea            33 San Francisco Ts-38            1:11.20  
  3 Groskopf, Sarah L         32 Burlingame Aquat-38            1:15.26  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.01   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: P 58.07  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Courtney B         30 San Francisco Ts-38            1:07.08  
  2 Buskirk, Emily K          32 North Bay Aquati-38            1:12.85  
  3 Squeglia, Amy             33 University of Sa-38            1:14.34  
  4 Flecker, Donita L         30 Sebastopol Maste-38            1:22.36  
 -- Hanrahan, Hannah          30 Club Hot Tub-38                     DQ  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.34   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 24.21  12/31/1993 Sandy Neilson-Bell                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kneizeh, Lynn             37 Livermore Valley-38              30.69  
  2 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     38 Walnut Creek Mas-38              32.21  
  3 Lindahl, Sarah            36 Marcia's Enthusi-38              33.29  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.72   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 52.84  12/31/1993 Sandy Neilson-Bell                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masluk, Genii D           38 Livermore Valley-38              59.62  
  2 Kneizeh, Lynn             37 Livermore Valley-38            1:08.59  
  3 Belluomini, Melanie C     35 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:13.09  
  4 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     38 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:15.29  
  5 Lindahl, Sarah            36 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:17.02  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.97   5/22/2010 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 27.82  12/31/1991 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masluk, Genii D           38 Livermore Valley-38              31.75  
  2 Bair, Megan G             36 Bay Masters-38                   37.18  
  3 Belluomini, Melanie C     35 Santa Rosa Maste-38              41.84  
  4 Stempien, Katherine A     36 University of Sa-38              45.43  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.14   5/23/2010 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 59.86  12/31/2004 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bair, Megan G             36 Bay Masters-38                 1:21.63  
  2 Stempien, Katherine A     36 University of Sa-38            1:40.10  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.63   4/15/2012 CYNTHIA LEWIS                                
         PMS: P 32.22  12/31/2012 Andee Bell		                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menozzi, Elizabeth        35 Unattached-0                     38.16  
  2 Bair, Megan G             36 Bay Masters-38                   40.57  
  3 Van Noord, Michela        38 Tuolumne County-38               41.75  
  4 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     38 Walnut Creek Mas-38              44.79  
  5 Stempien, Katherine A     36 University of Sa-38              46.96  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.46   4/15/2012 CYNTHIA LEWIS                              
         PMS: P 1:08.99  12/31/2001 Sharon Weiss                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menozzi, Elizabeth        35 Unattached-0                   1:21.57  
  2 Bair, Megan G             36 Bay Masters-38                 1:27.62  
  3 Van Noord, Michela        38 Tuolumne County-38             1:31.55  
  4 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     38 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:41.44  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.54   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 26.33   4/18/2010 Annette E Salmeen                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masluk, Genii D           38 Livermore Valley-38              30.32  
  2 Kneizeh, Lynn             37 Livermore Valley-38              33.36  
  3 Belluomini, Melanie C     35 Santa Rosa Maste-38              33.71  
  4 Van Noord, Michela        38 Tuolumne County-38               44.15  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.78   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 58.46  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belluomini, Melanie C     35 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:18.26  
  2 Van Noord, Michela        38 Tuolumne County-38             1:42.61  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.67   5/23/2010 SHERI HART                                 
         PMS: P 1:00.96  12/31/2002 Laureen Welting                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kneizeh, Lynn             37 Livermore Valley-38            1:19.58  
  2 Bair, Megan G             36 Bay Masters-38                 1:21.07  
  3 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     38 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:27.99  
  4 Van Noord, Michela        38 Tuolumne County-38             1:31.85  
  5 Lindahl, Sarah            36 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:35.33  
 -- Stempien, Katherine A     36 University of Sa-38                 DQ  
 -- Menozzi, Elizabeth        35 Unattached-0                        DQ  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.91   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 24.68  12/31/1994 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Sarah K           43 Club Hot Tub-38                  28.49  
  2 Thompson, Amy W           42 The Olympic Club-38              28.72  
  3 Kelly, Katie              43 North Bay Aquati-38              29.08  
  4 Feix, Jenny C             43 San Mateo Master-38              29.87  
  5 Thorp, Kate               43 Marin Pirates Ma-38              32.10  
  6 Sullivan, Maureen         41 The Olympic Club-38              34.38  
  7 Chee, Alice               41 Richmond Plunge-38               35.50  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.34   4/15/2007 DANA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 53.96  12/31/2008 Laureen Welting                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Sarah K           43 Club Hot Tub-38                1:04.20  
  2 Nelson, Sheila            44 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:06.40  
  3 Feix, Jenny C             43 San Mateo Master-38            1:07.09  
  4 Thorp, Kate               43 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:11.04  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.12    5/1/2011 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 27.83  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolescu, Andreea C      41 North Bay Aquati-38              32.78  
  2 Thompson, Amy W           42 The Olympic Club-38              34.18  
  3 Thorp, Kate               43 Marin Pirates Ma-38              40.61  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.03   4/30/2011 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 59.89  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolescu, Andreea C      41 North Bay Aquati-38            1:10.48  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.24   2/28/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 31.19  12/31/2000 DeaAnn Joslin                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie              43 North Bay Aquati-38              36.44  
  2 Bryant, Lynn              40 University of Sa-38              37.67  
  3 Phelps, Sarah K           43 Club Hot Tub-38                  38.61  
  4 Feix, Jenny C             43 San Mateo Master-38              39.64  
  5 Sullivan, Maureen         41 The Olympic Club-38              48.16  
  6 Chee, Alice               41 Richmond Plunge-38               48.28  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.00    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:08.29  12/31/2000 DeaAnn Joslin                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie              43 North Bay Aquati-38            1:19.23  
  2 Bryant, Lynn              40 University of Sa-38            1:21.05  
  3 Nelson, Sheila            44 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:25.22  
  4 Lo, Yvonne F              42 Sacramento Maste-38            1:37.10  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.14   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 26.46  12/31/1994 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Lynn              40 University of Sa-38              31.57  
  2 Thompson, Amy W           42 The Olympic Club-38              32.92  
  3 Feix, Jenny C             43 San Mateo Master-38              34.08  
  4 Thorp, Kate               43 Marin Pirates Ma-38              38.13  
 -- Phelps, Sarah K           43 Club Hot Tub-38                     DQ  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.83   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 59.06  12/31/2009 Laureen Welting                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sheila            44 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:13.12  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.95   4/28/2012 ERIKA BRAUN                                
         PMS: P 1:01.04  12/31/2009 Laureen Welting                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolescu, Andreea C      41 North Bay Aquati-38            1:11.34  
  2 Thompson, Amy W           42 The Olympic Club-38            1:14.59  
  3 Kelly, Katie              43 North Bay Aquati-38            1:15.31  
  4 Feix, Jenny C             43 San Mateo Master-38            1:16.34  
  5 Phelps, Sarah K           43 Club Hot Tub-38                1:17.58  
  6 Thorp, Kate               43 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:22.32  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.00    5/4/2008 SUSAN WALSH                                  
         PMS: P 25.10  12/31/1999 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        47 The Olympic Club-38              27.09  
  2 Ward, Lisa A              49 Walnut Creek Mas-38              27.91  
  3 Salmi, Andrea             48 North Bay Aquati-38              28.13  
  4 Chessen, Christine        46 The Olympic Club-38              28.39  
  5 Cox, Juliet E             45 Manatee Aquatic-38               28.71  
  6 Neoh, Sheree              48 Club Hot Tub-38                  30.59  
  7 Harris, Karen C           46 Richmond Plunge-38               31.17  
  8 Phalen, Jennifer R        48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              31.57  
  9 Hurt, Liz                 48 Marcia's Enthusi-38              32.66  
 10 Crow, Joan A              48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              33.22  
 11 Chappell, Jeanne L        48 North Bay Aquati-38              35.48  
 12 Boeger, Kari L            46 Marcia's Enthusi-38              43.74  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.23  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 53.27  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        47 The Olympic Club-38              59.17  
  2 Ward, Lisa A              49 Walnut Creek Mas-38              59.84  
  3 Cox, Juliet E             45 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:00.29  
  4 Salmi, Andrea             48 North Bay Aquati-38            1:01.03  
  5 Chessen, Christine        46 The Olympic Club-38            1:03.10  
  6 De Somma, Margaret P      45 North Bay Aquati-38            1:06.69  
  7 Phalen, Jennifer R        48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:08.46  
  8 Harris, Karen C           46 Richmond Plunge-38             1:08.61  
  9 Neoh, Sheree              48 Club Hot Tub-38                1:09.35  
 10 Lewis, Melissa D          47 North Bay Aquati-38            1:10.24  
 11 Boeger, Kari L            46 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:32.00  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.35  12/21/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 28.26  12/31/1997 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             45 Manatee Aquatic-38               30.80  
  2 Welting, Laureen K        47 The Olympic Club-38              31.54  
  3 Ward, Lisa A              49 Walnut Creek Mas-38              31.58  
  4 Neoh, Sheree              48 Club Hot Tub-38                  37.05  
  5 Connolly, Cindi           48 Sebastopol Maste-38              37.25  
  6 Boeger, Kari L            46 Marcia's Enthusi-38              51.49  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.83   5/23/2010 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
         PMS: P 1:01.50  12/31/1997 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             45 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:09.43  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.17   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
         PMS: P 32.82  12/31/1994 Susan Roy                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              49 Walnut Creek Mas-38              35.30  
  2 Chessen, Christine        46 The Olympic Club-38              36.60  
  3 Salmi, Andrea             48 North Bay Aquati-38              37.27  
  4 Dodd, Dina                49 Northern Sierra-38               37.49  
  5 Connolly, Cindi           48 Sebastopol Maste-38              39.03  
  6 Phalen, Jennifer R        48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              40.20  
  7 Hurt, Liz                 48 Marcia's Enthusi-38              40.77  
  8 Chappell, Jeanne L        48 North Bay Aquati-38              42.01  
  9 Crow, Joan A              48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              42.66  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.85   3/27/2011 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:10.77  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chessen, Christine        46 The Olympic Club-38            1:20.46  
  2 Phalen, Jennifer R        48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:25.67  
  3 Hurt, Liz                 48 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:28.77  
  4 Chappell, Jeanne L        48 North Bay Aquati-38            1:32.19  
  5 Schindler, Lisa M         49 Club Hot Tub-38                1:42.77  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.97   3/27/2011 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 27.02  12/31/1998 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        47 The Olympic Club-38              29.77  
  2 De Somma, Margaret P      45 North Bay Aquati-38              33.03  
  3 Dodd, Dina                49 Northern Sierra-38               33.59  
  4 Connolly, Cindi           48 Sebastopol Maste-38              33.95  
  5 Neoh, Sheree              48 Club Hot Tub-38                  36.05  
  6 Hurt, Liz                 48 Marcia's Enthusi-38              36.49  
  7 Lewis, Melissa D          47 North Bay Aquati-38              38.04  
  8 Harris, Karen C           46 Richmond Plunge-38               39.13  
  9 Schindler, Lisa M         49 Club Hot Tub-38                  45.28  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.97    5/1/2011 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 59.82  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        47 The Olympic Club-38            1:05.61  
  2 Ward, Lisa A              49 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:08.56  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.39   4/28/2012 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
         PMS: P 1:02.13  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chessen, Christine        46 The Olympic Club-38            1:13.47  
  2 Dodd, Dina                49 Northern Sierra-38             1:15.40  
  3 Connolly, Cindi           48 Sebastopol Maste-38            1:17.65  
  4 Phalen, Jennifer R        48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:22.22  
  5 Hurt, Liz                 48 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:28.02  
  6 Schindler, Lisa M         49 Club Hot Tub-38                1:40.96  
  7 Boeger, Kari L            46 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:46.89  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.91   4/28/2012 SUE WALSH                                    
         PMS: P 25.30  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              50 Menlo Masters Ak-38              28.07  
  2 Morison, Elaine I         52 Walnut Creek Mas-38              29.11  
  3 Lepinski, Cokie           53 Swymnut Masters-38               29.24  
  4 Lewczyk, Leslie E         50 North Bay Aquati-38              29.74  
  5 McNamara, Kathleen A      53 University of Sa-38              31.67  
  6 Goldberg, Claudette       53 University of Sa-38              31.87  
  7 Campbell, Paula L         50 Livermore Valley-38              31.96  
  8 Loyd, Susan M             53 Tuolumne County-38               39.83  
  9 Van Blaricom, Jenny L     54 Tuolumne County-38               48.51  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.38   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 54.38  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              50 Menlo Masters Ak-38              59.49  
  2 Morison, Elaine I         52 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:05.31  
  3 Lepinski, Cokie           53 Swymnut Masters-38             1:06.10  
  4 Lewczyk, Leslie E         50 North Bay Aquati-38            1:06.56  
  5 Van Blaricom, Jenny L     54 Tuolumne County-38             1:45.52  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.24   4/29/2012 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
         PMS: P 29.35  12/31/2005 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Erica         53 Unattached-0                     31.50  
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           53 Swymnut Masters-38               35.34  
  3 McNamara, Kathleen A      53 University of Sa-38              37.00  
  4 Romine, Terri             52 Club Hot Tub-38                  39.07  
  5 Goldberg, Claudette       53 University of Sa-38              40.53  
  6 Thalman, Kelly D          50 Tuolumne County-38               43.57  
  7 Van Blaricom, Jenny L     54 Tuolumne County-38               55.54  
  8 Lane, Celeste M           50 Cal Aquatic Mast-38            1:37.08  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.29   4/27/2012 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:03.24  12/31/2005 Karen Humphreys                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           53 Swymnut Masters-38             1:14.99  
  2 Van Blaricom, Jenny L     54 Tuolumne County-38             2:00.21  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.37   5/21/2010 BRIGITTE HEUER                               
         PMS: P 33.38  12/31/2007 Leianne Cruittenden                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Erica         53 Unattached-0                     36.69  
  2 Morison, Elaine I         52 Walnut Creek Mas-38              38.35  
  3 Lewczyk, Leslie E         50 North Bay Aquati-38              39.19  
  4 Goldberg, Claudette       53 University of Sa-38              39.85  
  5 McNamara, Kathleen A      53 University of Sa-38              45.31  
  6 Thalman, Kelly D          50 Tuolumne County-38               47.83  
  7 Loyd, Susan M             53 Tuolumne County-38               48.86  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.21   2/18/2012 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 1:12.45  12/31/2010 Cokie Lepinski                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              50 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:19.15  
  2 Morison, Elaine I         52 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:27.19  
  3 Goldberg, Claudette       53 University of Sa-38            1:29.69  
  4 Loyd, Susan M             53 Tuolumne County-38             1:46.08  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.31   4/29/2012 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
         PMS: P 27.81  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Erica         53 Unattached-0                     31.69  
  2 Strycker, Jana P          52 North Bay Aquati-38              31.72  
  3 Lepinski, Cokie           53 Swymnut Masters-38               32.66  
  4 Campbell, Paula L         50 Livermore Valley-38              34.51  
  5 Romine, Terri             52 Club Hot Tub-38                  35.82  
  6 Goldberg, Claudette       53 University of Sa-38              37.32  
  7 McNamara, Kathleen A      53 University of Sa-38              41.96  
  8 Thalman, Kelly D          50 Tuolumne County-38               44.51  
  9 Loyd, Susan M             53 Tuolumne County-38               47.13  
 10 Van Blaricom, Jenny L     54 Tuolumne County-38             1:18.05  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.28   5/10/2009 TRACI GRANGER                              
         PMS: P 1:01.26  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strycker, Jana P          52 North Bay Aquati-38            1:12.51  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.18   4/28/2012 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:05.48  12/31/2005 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              50 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:11.57  
  2 Sutherland, Erica         53 Unattached-0                   1:12.98  
  3 Lewczyk, Leslie E         50 North Bay Aquati-38            1:19.16  
  4 Thalman, Kelly D          50 Tuolumne County-38             1:34.84  
  5 Loyd, Susan M             53 Tuolumne County-38             1:42.29  
 -- Campbell, Paula L         50 Livermore Valley-38                 DQ  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.29   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 25.29  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Barbara C        56 Tamalpais Aquati-38              30.03  
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E          57 The Olympic Club-38              32.63  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.72    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 54.72  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenman, Judy A          59 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:07.33  
  2 Neville, Cathy V          55 San Diego Swim M-44            1:08.11  
  3 Haufler, Susan L          55 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:11.48  
  4 Quinn, Phyllis E          57 The Olympic Club-38            1:11.61  
  5 Veloso, Lolita V          56 San Diego Swim M-44            1:16.29  
  6 Mothersill, Jane C        56 Swymnut Masters-38             1:17.24  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.88   3/28/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 28.88   3/28/2010 Laura B Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Appel, Pamela J           55 Walnut Creek Mas-38              42.97  
  1 Mothersill, Jane C        56 Swymnut Masters-38               42.97  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.65   5/23/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:04.65  12/31/2010 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Cathy V          55 San Diego Swim M-44            1:24.80  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.76   5/14/2011 LISA BENNETT                                 
         PMS: P 35.60  12/31/2001 Carolyn Boak                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Barbara C        56 Tamalpais Aquati-38              38.33  
  2 Appel, Pamela J           55 Walnut Creek Mas-38              50.58  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.91   5/13/2011 LISA BENNETT                               
         PMS: P 1:19.46   3/28/2010 Laura B Val                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Barbara C        56 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:23.81  
  2 Mothersill, Jane C        56 Swymnut Masters-38             1:34.72  
  3 Eisenman, Judy A          59 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:35.83  
  4 Neville, Cathy V          55 San Diego Swim M-44            1:40.45  
  5 Appel, Pamela J           55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:48.08  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.20   4/10/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 28.20   4/10/2010 Laura B Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veloso, Lolita V          56 San Diego Swim M-44              38.52  
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E          57 The Olympic Club-38              38.74  
  3 Mothersill, Jane C        56 Swymnut Masters-38               40.28  
  4 Appel, Pamela J           55 Walnut Creek Mas-38              41.10  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.31   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:01.31  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Cathy V          55 San Diego Swim M-44            1:23.90  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.21   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:05.21  12/31/2007 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Barbara C        56 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:17.00  
  2 Neville, Cathy V          55 San Diego Swim M-44            1:23.58  
  3 Quinn, Phyllis E          57 The Olympic Club-38            1:24.88  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.57   4/21/2012 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 26.57  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              61 Tamalpais Aquati-38              26.77  
  2 Collins, Susan M          63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              36.30  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.45   4/29/2012 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 56.45  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulla, Morgan L           61 University of Sa-38            1:21.01  
  1 Collins, Susan M          63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:21.01  
  3 Melamed, Ann              61 University of Sa-38            2:17.33  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.00   3/10/2012 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 30.00  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              61 Tamalpais Aquati-38              29.85N 
  2 Kulla, Morgan L           61 University of Sa-38              44.93  
  3 Campbell, Martha C        64 University of Sa-38              50.74  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.08   4/27/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:06.08  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              61 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:07.00  
  2 Campbell, Martha C        64 University of Sa-38            1:54.31  
  3 Melamed, Ann              61 University of Sa-38            2:37.49  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.30   5/14/2006 GINGER PIERSON                               
         PMS: P 38.27  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Susan M          63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              47.95  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:18.75   4/13/2012 DEB WALKER                                 
         PMS: P 1:23.80  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Susan M          63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:44.50  
  2 Kulla, Morgan L           61 University of Sa-38            1:47.57  
  3 Melamed, Ann              61 University of Sa-38            3:06.57  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.38   2/11/2012 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 29.38  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              61 Tamalpais Aquati-38              29.63  
  2 Kulla, Morgan L           61 University of Sa-38              48.81  
  3 Campbell, Martha C        64 University of Sa-38              58.58  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.27   4/27/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:04.27  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              61 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:05.43  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.91    3/4/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:07.91  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Susan M          63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:40.88  
  2 Campbell, Martha C        64 University of Sa-38            2:01.02  
  3 Melamed, Ann              61 University of Sa-38            2:37.22  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.27   4/29/2011 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
         PMS: P 30.45  12/31/1997 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             65 Manatee Aquatic-38               30.27P 
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           65 Rolling Hills Mu-38              35.86  
  3 Hornof, Kristine T        65 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              38.80  
  4 Barcos, Kathleen D        69 Menlo Masters Ak-38              49.67  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.21   3/31/2012 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 1:08.78  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             65 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:07.18P 
  2 Sosnoski, Diane A         68 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            1:16.93  
  3 Barnea, Daniela           68 Stanford Masters-38            1:25.32  
  4 Barcos, Kathleen D        69 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:47.13  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.42    3/9/2013 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
         PMS: P 37.81  12/31/1997 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             65 Manatee Aquatic-38               37.03P 
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           65 Rolling Hills Mu-38              43.52  
  3 Barnea, Daniela           68 Stanford Masters-38              45.32  
  4 Hornof, Kristine T        65 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              47.29  
  5 Chaitkin, Lauren E        68 University of Sa-38              53.73  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.64  10/22/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                               
         PMS: P 1:23.98  12/31/2000 Ann Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tevis, Maggie H           65 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:38.32  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.74   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PMS: P 38.83  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sosnoski, Diane A         68 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              47.25  
  2 Hornof, Kristine T        65 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              51.49  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.65  10/22/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
         PMS: P 33.89    4/3/2011 Diana Todd                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             65 Manatee Aquatic-38               34.33  
  2 Barnea, Daniela           68 Stanford Masters-38              40.41  
  3 Tevis, Maggie H           65 Rolling Hills Mu-38              45.72  
  4 Chaitkin, Lauren E        68 University of Sa-38              49.59  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:15.04    5/1/2011 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 1:18.91    5/1/2011 Diana Todd                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             65 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:26.03  
  2 Barnea, Daniela           68 Stanford Masters-38            1:31.03  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:12.91  10/22/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                               
         PMS: P 1:19.21  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           68 Stanford Masters-38            1:29.09  
  2 Sosnoski, Diane A         68 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            1:33.35  
 -- Barcos, Kathleen D        69 Menlo Masters Ak-38                 DQ  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.05   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 31.05  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           71 Tamalpais Aquati-38              34.85  
  2 Mc Partland, Peg K        70 Manatee Aquatic-38               37.07  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.79   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:09.79  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           71 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:17.95  
  2 Mc Partland, Peg K        70 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:24.04  
  3 Long, Anne B              71 University of Sa-38            1:30.72  
  4 Rose, Polly               70 University of Sa-38            2:23.99  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.91   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                                 
         PMS: P 40.21  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Partland, Peg K        70 Manatee Aquatic-38               47.64  
  2 Fasbender, Alice J        74 San Mateo Master-38            1:08.64  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.08   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                               
         PMS: P 1:32.99  12/31/1994 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Partland, Peg K        70 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:43.47  
  2 Stretch, Nancy            73 The Olympic Club-38            1:52.47  
  3 Long, Anne B              71 University of Sa-38            1:58.65  
  4 Rose, Polly               70 University of Sa-38            2:31.43  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.89   1/24/2009 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PMS: P 42.89  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy            73 The Olympic Club-38              51.47  
  2 Long, Anne B              71 University of Sa-38              57.38  
  3 Fasbender, Alice J        74 San Mateo Master-38            1:18.44  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:26.77   4/29/2011 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 1:32.12  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy            73 The Olympic Club-38            1:50.12  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.06   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 35.06  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Anne B              71 University of Sa-38              59.45  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.74   10/2/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:27.74  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Anne B              71 University of Sa-38            2:10.34  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:21.97   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:21.97  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Partland, Peg K        70 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:40.82  
  2 Stretch, Nancy            73 The Olympic Club-38            1:47.48  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.87    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 35.57  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                      
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wivell, Toni M            76 Tuolumne County-38               58.57  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.23   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:20.83  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann                  78 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:35.45  
  2 Wivell, Toni M            76 Tuolumne County-38             2:11.27  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 40.25   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                               
         PMS: P 41.40  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                      
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann                  78 Menlo Masters Ak-38              46.98  
  2 Wivell, Toni M            76 Tuolumne County-38             1:14.27  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.70   4/15/2011 NANCY BROWN                                
         PMS: P 1:30.69  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann                  78 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:43.92  
  2 Wivell, Toni M            76 Tuolumne County-38             2:38.73  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.05   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 44.32  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                      
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wivell, Toni M            76 Tuolumne County-38             1:49.29  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.09   5/18/2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
         PMS: P 1:24.09  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             82 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:40.03  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 43.57   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                                
         PMS: P 45.16  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             82 Walnut Creek Mas-38              53.50  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:32.37   4/19/2009 LORENZI\LORENZI                            
         PMS: P 1:42.14  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       80 Rinconada Master-38            2:08.75  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.29   2/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH                                   
         PMS: P 48.29   2/12/2011 Ann M Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       80 Rinconada Master-38              57.93  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:46.69   3/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH                                 
         PMS: P 1:46.69   3/12/2011 Ann M Hirsch                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       80 Rinconada Master-38            2:06.61  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.10   4/15/2007 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                            
         PMS: P 55.10   4/10/2011 Ann M Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       80 Rinconada Master-38              53.86P 
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:44.34   4/19/2009 NAN BOHL                                   
         PMS: P 1:46.52   3/27/2011 Ann M Hirsch                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             82 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:50.28  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.36   4/28/2012 JOSH SCHNEIDER                               
         PMS: P 20.35   1/24/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seiler, David E           24 East Bay Bat Ray-38              21.54  
  2 Krautkramer, Tristan H    23 University of Sa-38              22.70  
  3 Crow, Benjamin            19 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              23.97  
  4 Pielago, Joe K            22 University of Sa-38              25.12  
  5 Schempp, Kyle C           23 Club Hot Tub-38                  25.67  
  6 Carpenter, George C       23 University of Sa-38              25.71  
  7 Medeiros, Michael A       20 University of Sa-38              26.01  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.59   12/1/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
         PMS: P 43.77  12/31/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Kevin           22 The Olympic Club-38              46.38  
  2 Seiler, David E           24 East Bay Bat Ray-38              47.17  
  3 Malasky, Martin E         24 The Olympic Club-38              49.04  
  4 Pielago, Joe K            22 University of Sa-38              54.57  
  5 Carpenter, George C       23 University of Sa-38              55.15  
  6 Schempp, Kyle C           23 Club Hot Tub-38                  55.31  
  7 Medeiros, Michael A       20 University of Sa-38              57.50  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.60   1/28/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
         PMS: P 24.06  12/31/2009 Patrick Ota                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malasky, Martin E         24 The Olympic Club-38              26.97  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.36  11/30/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
         PMS: P 50.72  12/31/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Michael F         24 University of Sa-38              58.40  
  2 Carpenter, George C       23 University of Sa-38            1:06.07  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.87   4/27/2012 NELSON WESTBY                                
         PMS: P 24.98  12/31/2009 Rick Eddy                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crow, Benjamin            19 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              33.69  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.45   4/28/2012 NELSON WESTBY                                
         PMS: P 54.65  12/31/2006 Gary Marshall                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schempp, Kyle C           23 Club Hot Tub-38                1:11.19  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.45   4/27/2012 TIMOTHY PHILLIPS                             
         PMS: P 22.64  12/31/1995 Ed Riddle                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malasky, Martin E         24 The Olympic Club-38              24.94  
  2 Pielago, Joe K            22 University of Sa-38              26.81  
  3 Schempp, Kyle C           23 Club Hot Tub-38                  29.26  
  4 Medeiros, Michael A       20 University of Sa-38              30.27  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.65  11/30/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
         PMS: P 49.03  12/31/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seiler, David E           24 East Bay Bat Ray-38              50.36  
  2 Krautkramer, Tristan H    23 University of Sa-38              58.76  
  3 Pielago, Joe K            22 University of Sa-38            1:00.71  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.14   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                               
         PMS: P 51.84  12/31/2006 Gary Marshall                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schempp, Kyle C           23 Club Hot Tub-38                1:06.75  
  2 Medeiros, Michael A       20 University of Sa-38            1:07.54  
  3 Pielago, Joe K            22 University of Sa-38            1:08.23  
  4 Carpenter, George C       23 University of Sa-38            1:08.47  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18.67   2/13/2010 F BOUSQUET                                   
         PMS: P 20.87  12/31/2012 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jackson Z           25 University of Sa-38              21.53  
  2 Dolar, Kevin I            25 University of Sa-38              23.64  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.58   4/18/2010 ANDY GRANT                                   
         PMS: P 42.58   4/18/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Talbott, Christopher J    26 The Olympic Club-38              48.51  
  2 Neuwirth, Jamie           25 The Olympic Club-38              48.69  
  3 Wang, Jackson Z           25 University of Sa-38              48.83  
  4 Urbaitis, Andrius         26 Bay Masters-38                   49.56  
  5 Taylor, Jonathan B        25 The Olympic Club-38              49.79  
  6 Bower, Kenny G            25 The Olympic Club-38              51.80  
  7 Erwin, Daniel M           28 University of Sa-38              51.99  
  8 Lentz, Graham M           28 The Olympic Club-38              52.60  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.95   4/15/2010 ADAM MANIA                                   
         PMS: P 49.17   4/18/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Daniel M           28 University of Sa-38              59.13  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.87   5/21/2010 MARK GANGLOFF                                
         PMS: P 25.49  12/31/2009 Gary Marshall                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin I            25 University of Sa-38              28.32  
  2 Sheth, Rushikesh          25 Santa Clara Swim-38              35.96  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.30   5/22/2010 MARK GANGLOFF                                
         PMS: P 54.30  12/31/2009 Gary Marshall                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lentz, Graham M           28 The Olympic Club-38            1:03.30  
  2 Dolar, Kevin I            25 University of Sa-38            1:03.84  
  3 Nguyen, David H           28 San Francisco Ts-38            1:14.68  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.11  11/30/2012 DAVIS TARWATER                               
         PMS: P 22.34  12/31/2012 Brett Bannan	                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jonathan B        25 The Olympic Club-38              24.10  
  2 Talbott, Christopher J    26 The Olympic Club-38              24.83  
  3 Neuwirth, Jamie           25 The Olympic Club-38              25.22  
  4 Lentz, Graham M           28 The Olympic Club-38              25.83  
  5 Bower, Kenny G            25 The Olympic Club-38              25.97  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.32  11/30/2012 DAVIS TARWATER                               
         PMS: P 48.07   4/18/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Urbaitis, Andrius         26 Bay Masters-38                   56.00  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.27   2/13/2010 MARK GANGLOFF                                
         PMS: P 50.99  12/31/2012 John W Dorr		                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Urbaitis, Andrius         26 Bay Masters-38                   56.84  
  2 Sheth, Rushikesh          25 Santa Clara Swim-38            1:10.28  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.65   1/28/2012 NICHOLAS BRUNELLI                            
         PMS: P 20.59  12/31/2001 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ekkaia, Dean              34 Peninsula Commun-38              24.67  
  2 Solberg, Sean             34 Richmond Plunge-38               25.84  
  3 Chase, Ryan               32 San Francisco Ts-38              31.41  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.53  12/19/2004 MIKE PICOTTE                                 
         PMS: P 45.16  12/31/2009 Clayton Jones                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holsman, Trent T          32 The Olympic Club-38              48.75  
  2 Simon, Brett N            30 The Olympic Club-38              49.15  
  3 Donlon, Kevin H           34 University of Sa-38              55.46  
  4 Ekkaia, Dean              34 Peninsula Commun-38              56.21  
  5 Treacy, Jamie N           32 Temescal Aquatic-38              58.40  
  6 Solberg, Sean             34 Richmond Plunge-38               58.67  
  7 Tofanelli, Chris J        31 Club Hot Tub-38                  58.76  
  8 Bucy, John S              34 University of Sa-38            1:03.38  
  9 Chase, Ryan               32 San Francisco Ts-38            1:08.12  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.64   1/15/2012 KEVIN DOAK                                   
         PMS: P 23.42  12/31/2001 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tofanelli, Chris J        31 Club Hot Tub-38                  32.29  
  2 Saylor, Scott D           33 San Francisco Ts-38              34.03  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.93   1/15/2012 KEVIN DOAK                                   
         PMS: P 50.74  12/31/2001 Lance Bohlamn                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Jeff R         34 Walnut Creek Mas-38              58.77  
  2 Saylor, Scott D           33 San Francisco Ts-38            1:13.40  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.84   4/30/2011 ED MOSES                                     
         PMS: P 25.88  12/31/1994 David Lundberg                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ekkaia, Dean              34 Peninsula Commun-38              32.46  
  2 Murphey, Ray W            33 Tri Valley Maste-38              33.04  
  3 Chase, Ryan               32 San Francisco Ts-38              37.25  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.44   4/29/2011 ED MOSES                                     
         PMS: P 56.58  12/31/1994 David Lundberg                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Brett N            30 The Olympic Club-38            1:03.52  
  2 Holsman, Trent T          32 The Olympic Club-38            1:05.45  
  3 Murphey, Ray W            33 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:08.95  
  4 Daene, Markus             34 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:10.59  
  5 Mellinger, Jeff R         34 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:10.81  
  6 Chase, Ryan               32 San Francisco Ts-38            1:23.12  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.44   12/5/2009 ZSOLT GASPAR                                 
         PMS: P 22.66  12/31/1989 Robert Placak                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holsman, Trent T          32 The Olympic Club-38              24.40  
  2 Murphey, Ray W            33 Tri Valley Maste-38              24.94  
  3 Simon, Brett N            30 The Olympic Club-38              25.13  
  4 Tofanelli, Chris J        31 Club Hot Tub-38                  27.84  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.77   5/21/2010 ZSOLT GASPAR                                 
         PMS: P 49.52    5/1/2011 Adam Conway                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphey, Ray W            33 Tri Valley Maste-38              57.94  
  2 Treacy, Jamie N           32 Temescal Aquatic-38            1:01.40  
  3 Daene, Markus             34 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:03.91  
  4 Solberg, Sean             34 Richmond Plunge-38             1:07.32  
  5 Bucy, John S              34 University of Sa-38            1:20.77  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.81   4/28/2012 NICHOLAS BRUNELLI                            
         PMS: P 49.75  12/31/2012 Jeff Natalizio	                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daene, Markus             34 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:06.05  
  2 Treacy, Jamie N           32 Temescal Aquatic-38            1:06.92  
  3 Ekkaia, Dean              34 Peninsula Commun-38            1:07.37  
 -- Solberg, Sean             34 Richmond Plunge-38                  DQ  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.14    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 20.81  12/31/2009 Lee Wanie                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nixon, Stephen A          36 North Bay Aquati-38              24.51  
  2 Sabatini, Greg            37 Richmond Plunge-38               25.63  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.24   4/20/2009 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
         PMS: P 46.06  12/31/2009 Lee Wanie                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver, Alex C            36 Livermore Valley-38              50.64  
  2 Morris, Grayson E         36 The Olympic Club-38              52.49  
  3 Nixon, Stephen A          36 North Bay Aquati-38              53.95  
  4 Bohrer, Colin K           35 San Francisco Ts-38              57.06  
  5 Davidson, Jeremy S        38 San Francisco Ts-38            1:03.73  
  6 Hsieh, Will P             38 San Francisco Ts-38            1:47.75  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.70    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 24.38  12/31/2007 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabatini, Greg            37 Richmond Plunge-38               30.56  
  2 Bohrer, Colin K           35 San Francisco Ts-38              30.98  
  3 Ide, Sean-Martin          36 Menlo Masters Ak-38              33.13  
  4 Davidson, Jeremy S        38 San Francisco Ts-38              36.28  
  5 Hsieh, Will P             38 San Francisco Ts-38              50.13  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.12    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 51.81  12/31/2002 John Keppeler                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohrer, Colin K           35 San Francisco Ts-38            1:09.23  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.35   5/21/2010 STEVE WEST                                   
         PMS: P 26.99  12/31/2000 Brian Scottoline                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ide, Sean-Martin          36 Menlo Masters Ak-38              34.74  
  2 Sabatini, Greg            37 Richmond Plunge-38               36.54  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.12   4/29/2011 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 58.76  12/31/2007 Roque Santos                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver, Alex C            36 Livermore Valley-38            1:03.79  
  2 Ide, Sean-Martin          36 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:14.16  
  3 Davidson, Jeremy S        38 San Francisco Ts-38            1:24.37  
 -- Hsieh, Will P             38 San Francisco Ts-38                 DQ  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.26   4/29/2011 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 23.37  12/31/2007 Dikan Rendic                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver, Alex C            36 Livermore Valley-38              25.08  
  2 Bohrer, Colin K           35 San Francisco Ts-38              27.70  
  3 Sabatini, Greg            37 Richmond Plunge-38               28.92  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.06    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 51.78  12/31/2009 Lee Wanie                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ide, Sean-Martin          36 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:08.71  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.84   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 21.78  12/31/2003 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Douglas B       41 Rolling Hills Mu-38              24.77  
  2 Hanel, David M            41 Tempo Aquatics M-38              25.20  
  3 Cunningham, Geoff T       44 Rolling Hills Mu-38              25.43  
  4 Stietzel, Kent J          43 Menlo Masters Ak-38              26.98  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.35    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 47.36  12/31/2002 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Bride, Patrick F       43 University of Sa-38              59.10  
  2 Stietzel, Kent J          43 Menlo Masters Ak-38              59.76  
  3 Kim, Joseph K             44 San Francisco Ts-38            1:09.63  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.69   4/27/2012 STEVE WEST                                   
         PMS: P 26.67  12/31/2010 Roque Santos                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Douglas B       41 Rolling Hills Mu-38              31.77  
  2 Stietzel, Kent J          43 Menlo Masters Ak-38              32.45  
  3 Cunningham, Geoff T       44 Rolling Hills Mu-38              36.38  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.79   4/28/2012 STEVE WEST                                   
         PMS: P 57.23  12/31/2010 Roque Santos                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stietzel, Kent J          43 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:10.82  
  2 Mc Bride, Patrick F       43 University of Sa-38            1:13.38  
  3 Hanel, David M            41 Tempo Aquatics M-38            1:18.08  
  4 Kim, Joseph K             44 San Francisco Ts-38            1:39.35  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.61   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 23.69  12/31/2010 Matt Jones                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Douglas B       41 Rolling Hills Mu-38              28.48  
  2 Hanel, David M            41 Tempo Aquatics M-38              28.70  
  3 Mc Bride, Patrick F       43 University of Sa-38              28.90  
  4 Cunningham, Geoff T       44 Rolling Hills Mu-38              29.63  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.27    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 52.73  12/31/2010 Matt Jones                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Bride, Patrick F       43 University of Sa-38            1:06.85  
  2 Hanel, David M            41 Tempo Aquatics M-38            1:08.12  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.85   5/23/2010 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 52.58  12/31/2010 Roque Santos                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanel, David M            41 Tempo Aquatics M-38            1:08.17  
  2 Cunningham, Geoff T       44 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:09.99  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.06   5/21/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
         PMS: P 21.87  12/31/2009 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Jon                49 Walnut Creek Mas-38              23.85  
  2 Zubillaga, Luis           45 North Bay Aquati-38              23.95  
  3 Brisbane, Roger S         48 Unattached-0                     25.39  
  4 Cragg, John T             46 South West Aquat-33              25.55  
  5 Velasco, Tim              46 Alameda Aquatic-38               26.60  
  6 Glenn, Dave H             49 North Bay Aquati-38              27.42  
  7 Ensminger, Stephen        46 San Francisco Ts-38              28.89  
  8 Love, Bill                49 North Bay Aquati-38              29.22  
  9 Gallagher, Joseph P       49 Tuolumne County-38               33.37  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.46   5/22/2010 DAVID SIMS                                   
         PMS: P 46.72  12/31/2009 Rich Saeger                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zubillaga, Luis           45 North Bay Aquati-38              52.84  
  2 Boone, Jon                49 Walnut Creek Mas-38              52.94  
  3 Smith, Stephen M          46 Sacramento Maste-38              53.86  
  4 Nootbaar, Tom T           49 Walnut Creek Mas-38              54.79  
  5 Keating, Kevin            49 Sebastopol Maste-38              55.78  
  6 Diehl, Robert N           47 Napa Valley Mast-38              55.99  
  7 Cragg, John T             46 South West Aquat-33              58.94  
  8 Boedtker, Markus S        48 Sacramento Maste-38              59.56  
  9 Lurie, Steven             46 Rcp Tiburon Mile-38            1:03.55  
 10 Ensminger, Stephen        46 San Francisco Ts-38            1:03.58  
 11 Love, Bill                49 North Bay Aquati-38            1:04.06  
 12 Glenn, Dave H             49 North Bay Aquati-38            1:04.69  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.96   4/29/2012 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
         PMS: P 26.44  12/31/1996 Andrew Mc Pherson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brisbane, Roger S         48 Unattached-0                     28.71  
  2 Zubillaga, Luis           45 North Bay Aquati-38              29.47  
  3 Velasco, Tim              46 Alameda Aquatic-38               29.69  
  4 Diehl, Robert N           47 Napa Valley Mast-38              30.88  
  5 Glenn, Dave H             49 North Bay Aquati-38              38.29  
  6 Gallagher, Joseph P       49 Tuolumne County-38               44.39  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.55   4/30/2011 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
         PMS: P 56.17  12/31/2010 Al Jaegers                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velasco, Tim              46 Alameda Aquatic-38             1:03.75  
  2 Diehl, Robert N           47 Napa Valley Mast-38            1:05.68  
  3 Smith, Stephen M          46 Sacramento Maste-38            1:06.19  
  4 Nootbaar, Tom T           49 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:06.88  
  5 Boedtker, Markus S        48 Sacramento Maste-38            1:10.33  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.58  12/20/2008 WALLY DICKS                                  
         PMS: P 27.65  12/31/2002 Lee Rider                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velasco, Tim              46 Alameda Aquatic-38               34.73  
  2 Glenn, Dave H             49 North Bay Aquati-38              39.59  
 -- Gallagher, Joseph P       49 Tuolumne County-38                  DQ  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.87   4/19/2009 CHRIS WEISSMAN                             
         PMS: P 1:00.65  12/31/2003 Lee Rider                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Stephen M          46 Sacramento Maste-38            1:10.77  
  2 Boedtker, Markus S        48 Sacramento Maste-38            1:14.00  
  3 Diehl, Robert N           47 Napa Valley Mast-38            1:14.43  
  4 Nootbaar, Tom T           49 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:17.47  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.67    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                   
         PMS: P 24.00  12/31/2012 Matt Jones		                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Jon                49 Walnut Creek Mas-38              25.91  
  2 Brisbane, Roger S         48 Unattached-0                     26.88  
  3 Keim, Michael R           47 North Bay Aquati-38              29.52  
  4 Velasco, Tim              46 Alameda Aquatic-38               29.66  
  5 Ensminger, Stephen        46 San Francisco Ts-38              31.15  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.90   5/21/2010 DAVID SIMS                                   
         PMS: P 52.96  12/31/2012 Matt Jones                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Jon                49 Walnut Creek Mas-38              58.34  
  2 Smith, Stephen M          46 Sacramento Maste-38              58.92  
  3 Nootbaar, Tom T           49 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:00.43  
  4 Keating, Kevin            49 Sebastopol Maste-38            1:00.77  
  5 Boedtker, Markus S        48 Sacramento Maste-38            1:05.67  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.14   5/23/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
         PMS: P 56.44  12/31/2009 Thomas Harvill                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zubillaga, Luis           45 North Bay Aquati-38            1:00.37  
  2 Diehl, Robert N           47 Napa Valley Mast-38            1:03.96  
  3 Keating, Kevin            49 Sebastopol Maste-38            1:05.75  
  4 Brisbane, Roger S         48 Unattached-0                   1:06.26  
  5 Ensminger, Stephen        46 San Francisco Ts-38            1:13.28  
  6 Gallagher, Joseph P       49 Tuolumne County-38             1:34.54  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.36   4/29/2011 AMBROSE GAINES                               
         PMS: P 22.45  12/31/2009 John Oberto                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gothberg, Brad A          50 Walnut Creek Mas-38              25.28  
  2 Laudenslager, Greg L      51 Rolling Hills Mu-38              26.53  
  3 Feix, Thomas C            50 San Mateo Master-38              29.37  
  4 Young, Stephen L          54 University of Sa-38              35.60  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.59   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
         PMS: P 49.08  12/31/2008 Peter Nunan                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Mark E             54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              53.40  
  2 Gothberg, Brad A          50 Walnut Creek Mas-38              54.81  
  3 Taylor, Ron A             52 Richmond Plunge-38               57.92  
  4 Gomez, Miguel             53 Livermore Valley-38            1:00.51  
  5 Hamza, Alex               53 Livermore Valley-38            1:01.21  
  6 Feix, Thomas C            50 San Mateo Master-38            1:03.16  
  7 Fournier, Stephen         54 Vacaville Swim C-38            1:18.66  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.75    4/3/2011 STEVE WOOD                                   
         PMS: P 26.37  12/31/1998 Dick Thomas                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frentsos, Paul J          51 San Francisco Ts-38              29.16  
  2 Gomez, Miguel             53 Livermore Valley-38              34.11  
  3 Miller, John H            53 Unattached-0                     35.05  
  4 Fournier, Stephen         54 Vacaville Swim C-38              46.29  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.09   4/27/2012 CLAY BRITT                                   
         PMS: P 57.26  12/31/2007 Phil Djang                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justeson, Jeff A          54 Club Hot Tub-38                1:08.71  
  2 Hamza, Alex               53 Livermore Valley-38            1:13.55  
  3 Myers, Keith D            51 San Francisco Ts-38            1:18.06  
 -- Fournier, Stephen         54 Vacaville Swim C-38                 DQ  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.98   5/21/2010 HOLDEN BANK                                  
         PMS: P 27.82  12/31/2010 Gary Patterson                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laudenslager, Greg L      51 Rolling Hills Mu-38              32.32  
  2 Frentsos, Paul J          51 San Francisco Ts-38              32.58  
  3 Gothberg, Brad A          50 Walnut Creek Mas-38              33.34  
  4 Ewing, Jack               52 University of Sa-38              33.43  
  5 Miller, John H            53 Unattached-0                     35.47  
  6 Feix, Thomas C            50 San Mateo Master-38              40.34  
 -- Young, Stephen L          54 University of Sa-38                 DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.94   5/22/2010 JON BLANK                                  
         PMS: P 1:00.76  12/31/2010 Gary Patterson                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laudenslager, Greg L      51 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:11.80  
  2 Evans, Mark E             54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:12.72  
  3 Gothberg, Brad A          50 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:14.57  
  4 Ewing, Jack               52 University of Sa-38            1:15.29  
  5 Hamza, Alex               53 Livermore Valley-38            1:18.15  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
         PMS: P 23.52  12/31/2009 John Oberto                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frentsos, Paul J          51 San Francisco Ts-38              26.58  
  2 Evans, Mark E             54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              26.70  
  3 Justeson, Jeff A          54 Club Hot Tub-38                  28.36  
  4 Miller, John H            53 Unattached-0                     31.61  
  5 Feix, Thomas C            50 San Mateo Master-38              33.05  
  6 Fournier, Stephen         54 Vacaville Swim C-38              41.48  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.93   4/13/2008 PAUL CARTER                                  
         PMS: P 51.93  12/31/2008 Paul Carter                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Mark E             54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              58.91  
  2 Frentsos, Paul J          51 San Francisco Ts-38            1:01.55  
  3 Taylor, Ron A             52 Richmond Plunge-38             1:02.02  
  4 Justeson, Jeff A          54 Club Hot Tub-38                1:03.64  
  5 Myers, Keith D            51 San Francisco Ts-38            1:07.70  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.42   4/28/2012 CLAY BRITT                                   
         PMS: P 55.82  12/31/2009 John Oberto                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Mark E             54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:01.41  
  2 Frentsos, Paul J          51 San Francisco Ts-38            1:02.02  
  3 Taylor, Ron A             52 Richmond Plunge-38             1:02.81  
  4 Laudenslager, Greg L      51 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:06.25  
  5 Justeson, Jeff A          54 Club Hot Tub-38                1:07.44  
  6 Myers, Keith D            51 San Francisco Ts-38            1:10.74  
  7 Miller, John H            53 Unattached-0                   1:13.42  
  8 Feix, Thomas C            50 San Mateo Master-38            1:15.14  
  9 Fournier, Stephen         54 Vacaville Swim C-38            1:35.07  
 -- Young, Stephen L          54 University of Sa-38                 DQ  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 22.77  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul V            55 The Olympic Club-38              24.82  
  2 Morales, John R           55 Santa Rosa Maste-38              25.51  
  3 Kenny, Daniel B           55 San Mateo Master-38              25.52  
  4 van Boer, Eric D          58 Rolling Hills Mu-38              25.71  
  5 Williams, Scott           57 Rolling Hills Mu-38              25.99  
  6 Wierema, Dirk             58 Unattached-0                     26.12  
  7 Adkison, Bill             57 Rolling Hills Mu-38              26.15  
  8 Robert, David W           56 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              26.82  
  9 Zais, Craig A             55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              28.44  
 10 Anderson, Robert L        57 Peninsula Commun-38              31.32  
 11 Elllis, Richard G         59 Livermore Valley-38              32.20  
 12 Diers, Phil J             56 San Francisco Ts-38              46.30  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 50.21  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, James M         59 The Olympic Club-38              53.44  
  2 Cutting, Steve            55 Tri Valley Maste-38              54.78  
  3 Kenny, Daniel B           55 San Mateo Master-38              56.31  
  4 Wierema, Dirk             58 Unattached-0                     56.44  
  5 Ferroggiaro, Fred         59 The Olympic Club-38              56.84  
  6 Haris, Lee D              58 The Olympic Club-38              59.71  
  7 Kahn, Stuart L            59 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              59.84  
  8 Skuse, Brian M            56 North Bay Aquati-38            1:03.86  
  9 Anderson, Robert L        57 Peninsula Commun-38            1:06.94  
 10 Yen, Stanley K            56 Sacramento Maste-38            1:08.38  
 11 Elllis, Richard G         59 Livermore Valley-38            1:09.59  
 12 Welsh, Stuart J           56 Tuolumne County-38             1:14.39  
 13 Diers, Phil J             56 San Francisco Ts-38            1:54.26  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.34    5/1/2011 TOM BARTON                                   
         PMS: P 26.62   6/30/2011 Philipp Djang                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         59 The Olympic Club-38              29.62  
  2 Cutting, Steve            55 Tri Valley Maste-38              30.55  
  3 van Boer, Eric D          58 Rolling Hills Mu-38              31.12  
  4 Mundschau, Steve          59 University of Sa-38              31.36  
  5 Wierema, Dirk             58 Unattached-0                     31.73  
  6 Williams, Scott           57 Rolling Hills Mu-38              31.94  
  7 Schindler, Tom H          56 Club Hot Tub-38                  32.10  
  8 Kahn, Stuart L            59 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              32.43  
  9 Kenny, Daniel B           55 San Mateo Master-38              32.84  
 10 Yen, Stanley K            56 Sacramento Maste-38              37.24  
 11 Zais, Craig A             55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              37.75  
 12 Elllis, Richard G         59 Livermore Valley-38              39.23  
 13 Anderson, Robert L        57 Peninsula Commun-38              40.54  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.55   4/30/2011 TOM BARTON                                   
         PMS: P 58.01   6/30/2011 Philipp Djang                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         59 The Olympic Club-38            1:01.96  
  2 Cutting, Steve            55 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:05.49  
  3 Mundschau, Steve          59 University of Sa-38            1:06.68  
  4 Schindler, Tom H          56 Club Hot Tub-38                1:11.07  
  5 Skuse, Brian M            56 North Bay Aquati-38            1:15.70  
  6 Welsh, Stuart J           56 Tuolumne County-38             1:23.33  
  7 Anderson, Robert L        57 Peninsula Commun-38            1:27.40  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.81    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
         PMS: P 28.71  12/31/2003 Don Mc Kenzie                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Scott           57 Rolling Hills Mu-38              33.38  
  2 Woodruff, David L         56 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              33.79  
  3 Adkison, Bill             57 Rolling Hills Mu-38              34.49  
  3 van Boer, Eric D          58 Rolling Hills Mu-38              34.49  
  5 Kenny, Daniel B           55 San Mateo Master-38              35.73  
  6 Skuse, Brian M            56 North Bay Aquati-38              38.19  
  7 Zais, Craig A             55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              43.96  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.42    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 1:03.22  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reudy, Tom                58 San Mateo Master-38            1:11.76  
  2 Woodruff, David L         56 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:14.66  
  3 Diers, Phil J             56 San Francisco Ts-38            2:04.23  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.16   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                    
         PMS: P 25.12  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           55 Santa Rosa Maste-38              26.65  
  2 Griffith, James M         59 The Olympic Club-38              27.49  
  3 van Boer, Eric D          58 Rolling Hills Mu-38              28.52  
  4 Wierema, Dirk             58 Unattached-0                     28.76  
  5 Williams, Scott           57 Rolling Hills Mu-38              28.78  
  6 Adkison, Bill             57 Rolling Hills Mu-38              29.22  
  7 Robert, David W           56 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              29.73  
  8 Skuse, Brian M            56 North Bay Aquati-38              34.72  
  9 Yen, Stanley K            56 Sacramento Maste-38              34.94  
 10 Zais, Craig A             55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              42.37  
 -- Haris, Lee D              58 The Olympic Club-38                 DQ  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.09   3/29/2009 GREG SHAW                                    
         PMS: P 56.50  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul V            55 The Olympic Club-38              54.17P 
  2 Morales, John R           55 Santa Rosa Maste-38              59.96  
  3 Mundschau, Steve          59 University of Sa-38            1:04.36  
  4 Welsh, Stuart J           56 Tuolumne County-38             1:23.57  
  5 Anderson, Robert L        57 Peninsula Commun-38            1:30.61  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.20    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
         PMS: P 58.95  12/31/2002 Robert Strand                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul V            55 The Olympic Club-38              59.44  
  2 Reudy, Tom                58 San Mateo Master-38            1:04.44  
  3 Cutting, Steve            55 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:04.59  
  4 Mundschau, Steve          59 University of Sa-38            1:07.58  
  5 Woodruff, David L         56 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:07.66  
  6 Kenny, Daniel B           55 San Mateo Master-38            1:08.88  
  7 Williams, Scott           57 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:09.09  
  8 Skuse, Brian M            56 North Bay Aquati-38            1:13.94  
  9 Yen, Stanley K            56 Sacramento Maste-38            1:18.70  
 10 Welsh, Stuart J           56 Tuolumne County-38             1:24.68  
 11 Diers, Phil J             56 San Francisco Ts-38            2:07.63  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 24.03  12/31/2003 James Elder                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Tate                61 Tamalpais Aquati-38              24.11  
  2 Sullivan, James H         60 Carson Valley Ma-38              25.66  
  3 Bernard, Alan D           63 Tamalpais Aquati-38              27.19  
  4 Kendall, Scot             62 Santa Cruz Maste-38              31.77  
  5 Ceci, Louis G             62 Stanford Masters-38              32.44  
  6 Murray, Ed                63 University of Sa-38              52.69  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 53.18  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Alan D           63 Tamalpais Aquati-38              58.68  
  2 Kendall, Scot             62 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:07.18  
  3 Kennedy, James B          61 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:07.19  
  4 Ceci, Louis G             62 Stanford Masters-38            1:10.70  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.82    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                  
         PMS: P 27.64    5/1/2011 Hugh Wilder                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, James H         60 Carson Valley Ma-38              30.47  
  2 Kennedy, James B          61 Cal Maritime Aca-38              37.10  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.29    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                
         PMS: P 1:01.40  12/31/2004 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ceci, Louis G             62 Stanford Masters-38            1:37.03  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.32   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
         PMS: P 29.32  12/31/2006 Robert Strand                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haynes, David A           60 The Olympic Club-38              34.00  
  2 Kennedy, James B          61 Cal Maritime Aca-38              37.02  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.70   4/14/2012 RICK COLELLA                               
         PMS: P 1:05.46  12/31/2006 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haynes, David A           60 The Olympic Club-38            1:16.89  
  2 Atondo, Richard E         62 University of Sa-38            1:19.14  
  3 Kennedy, James B          61 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:20.85  
  4 Ceci, Louis G             62 Stanford Masters-38            1:39.74  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.46   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 26.73  12/31/2009 Thomas Knopf                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Tate                61 Tamalpais Aquati-38              27.85  
  2 Bernard, Alan D           63 Tamalpais Aquati-38              31.31  
  3 Kennedy, James B          61 Cal Maritime Aca-38              31.99  
  4 Kendall, Scot             62 Santa Cruz Maste-38              32.44  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.92   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:00.54  12/31/2009 Andrew McPherson                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Alan D           63 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:10.32  
  2 Kendall, Scot             62 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:23.66  
  3 Ceci, Louis G             62 Stanford Masters-38            1:38.05  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.69   4/14/2012 RICK COLELLA                               
         PMS: P 1:00.10  12/31/2008 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atondo, Richard E         62 University of Sa-38            1:12.07  
  2 Kendall, Scot             62 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:16.80  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.10   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 24.01  12/31/2009 James Elder                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLacy, James R           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38              26.11  
  2 Meyerhoff, Rick           66 Tamalpais Aquati-38              27.31  
  3 Frost, Kenneth A          68 Tamalpais Aquati-38              29.68  
  4 Smith, Kirby L            66 Tuolumne County-38               32.36  
  5 Jacoby, Gordon D          69 Manatee Aquatic-38               35.11  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.42   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 53.66  12/31/2009 James Elder                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLacy, James R           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38              57.18  
  2 Burns, Richard            69 Tamalpais Aquati-38              59.91  
  3 Ugarkovich, David M       65 Unattached-0                   1:12.94  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.74   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 27.84  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            69 Tamalpais Aquati-38              31.50  
  2 Ugarkovich, David M       65 Unattached-0                     38.66  
  3 Jacoby, Gordon D          69 Manatee Aquatic-38               40.92  
  4 Meyerhoff, Rick           66 Tamalpais Aquati-38              41.15  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.56  11/17/2012 ROBERT STRAND                                
         PMS: P 31.32  12/31/2009 David Gildea                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A          68 Tamalpais Aquati-38              34.54  
  2 DeLacy, James R           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38              35.07  
  3 Meyerhoff, Rick           66 Tamalpais Aquati-38              35.81  
  4 Burns, Richard            69 Tamalpais Aquati-38              37.02  
  5 Smith, Kirby L            66 Tuolumne County-38               38.61  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.63   4/17/2011 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 1:08.19  12/31/2009 David Gildea                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A          68 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:15.51  
  2 DeLacy, James R           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:19.39  
  3 Smith, Kirby L            66 Tuolumne County-38             1:29.90  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.94   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 26.65  12/31/2009 James Elder                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            69 Tamalpais Aquati-38              29.24  
  2 Meyerhoff, Rick           66 Tamalpais Aquati-38              32.07  
  3 Ugarkovich, David M       65 Unattached-0                     36.34  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.36   5/21/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:02.64  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarkovich, David M       65 Unattached-0                   1:25.21  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.32   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:02.26  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            69 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:09.10  
  2 DeLacy, James R           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:09.44  
  3 Frost, Kenneth A          68 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:14.79  
  4 Smith, Kirby L            66 Tuolumne County-38             1:29.19  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.19   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
         PMS: P 36.70  12/31/1993 John Richards                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           74 Walnut Creek Mas-38              42.82  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:15.24   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
         PMS: P 1:16.85  12/31/2012 Richard T Todd	                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           74 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:35.86  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.17   3/30/2008 DAVID COSTILL                                
         PMS: P 30.09  12/31/2009 Dennis Bledsoe                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           74 Walnut Creek Mas-38              39.38  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.12    2/9/2008 DAVID COSTILL                              
         PMS: P 1:19.06  12/31/2007 Emory Haworth                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           74 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:41.65  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.58    3/4/2012 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: P 29.54  12/31/2009 John Sulzbach                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William E          79 University of Sa-38              43.04  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.68   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 1:07.21  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        75 Stanford Masters-38            1:16.80  
  2 Sulzbach, John F          78 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:17.22  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.11   4/19/2009 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: P 34.84  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sulzbach, John F          78 Menlo Masters Ak-38              42.75  
  2 Osborne, Daniel R         79 University of Sa-38              47.56  
  3 Grohe, William E          79 University of Sa-38              51.87  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.55   4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 1:17.67  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        75 Stanford Masters-38            1:30.47  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
         PMS: P 38.41  12/31/2007 Ashley Jones                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sulzbach, John F          78 Menlo Masters Ak-38              43.29  
  2 Grohe, William E          79 University of Sa-38            1:08.34  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:19.21   3/27/2011 DAVID COSTILL                              
         PMS: P 1:25.80  12/31/1993 Aldo Da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sulzbach, John F          78 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:40.84  
  2 Fasbender, Barry A        75 Stanford Masters-38            1:41.76  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.84   4/15/2011 DAVID COSTILL                                
         PMS: P 32.89  12/31/2007 Ashley Jones                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William E          79 University of Sa-38            1:12.91  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:12.71   4/17/2011 DAVID COSTILL                              
         PMS: P 1:27.57  12/31/2007 Ashley Jones                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        75 Stanford Masters-38            1:35.61  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.69   3/27/2011 DAVID COSTILL                              
         PMS: P 1:16.12  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        75 Stanford Masters-38            1:28.50  
  2 Sulzbach, John F          78 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:35.09  
  3 Grohe, William E          79 University of Sa-38            2:08.91  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.38   1/29/2012 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
         PMS: P 41.30  12/31/1998 Aldo Da Rosa                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           81 Alameda Aquatic-38               43.93  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 34.33   1/20/2013 CLARKE MITCHELL                              
         PMS: P 36.97  12/31/2012 Ashley O Jones                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           81 Alameda Aquatic-38               39.61  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.75    3/6/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:24.24  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           81 Alameda Aquatic-38             1:32.45  
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:39.26   4/16/2010 WMAC                                       
                         A MANIA, J CONNORS, L NEWPORT, C GRAVENGOOD       
         PMS: P 1:39.06  12/31/2011 TOC                                        
                         F O'Donnell-McCarthy, G Marshall, B Bishop, S Gree
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                                        2:10.72  
     1) Neoh, Sheree W48                2) Schempp, Kyle C M23            
     3) Tofanelli, Chris J M31          4) Romine, Terri W52              
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.22    5/4/2008 CURL-BURKE                                 
                         S PETERSON, J BETTS, W LISCINSKY, L LAUWAERT      
         PMS: P 1:41.98  12/31/2011 TOC                                        
                         S Guzman, G Lentz, M Dorr, J Dorr                 
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Francisco Tsunami Masters-38  'B'                       2:01.65  
     1) Finlay, Andrea W33              2) Chase, Ryan M32                
     3) Chase, Courtney B W30           4) Frentsos, Paul J M51           
  2 San Francisco Tsunami Masters-38  'A'                       2:06.19  
     1) Saylor, Scott D M33             2) Nguyen, David H M28            
     3) Bohrer, Colin K M35             4) Kim, Joseph K M44              
  3 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                                        2:10.02  
     1) Schindler, Tom H M56            2) Hanrahan, Hannah W30           
     3) Justeson, Jeff A M54            4) Phelps, Sarah K W43            
  4 Sebastopol Masters Aquatic Clu-38  'A'                      2:12.45  
     1) Flecker, Donita L W30           2) Connolly, Cindi W48            
     3) Keating, Kevin M49              4) Bratberg, Amanda W27           
 -- North Bay Aquatics-38  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Nixon, Stephen A M36            2) Chappell, Jeanne L W48         
     3) Buskirk, Emily K W32            4) Love, Bill M49                 
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:39.85   5/22/2010 COLORADO                                   
                         S HART, M EISENHUTH, C O'SULLIVAN, C SAPPEY       
         PMS: P 1:43.99  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         J Fusari, R Santos, S Stahl, A Zamanian           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Bay Aquatics-38  'A'                                  2:07.23  
     1) Skuse, Brian M M56              2) Kelly, Katie W43               
     3) Salmi, Andrea W48               4) Zubillaga, Luis M45            
  2 Richmond Plunge Masters-38  'A'                             2:18.90  
     1) Taylor, Ron A M52               2) Chee, Alice W41                
     3) Sabatini, Greg M37              4) Harris, Karen C W46            
  3 Livermore Valley Tennis Club-38  'A'                        2:19.54  
     1) Elllis, Richard G M59           2) Hamza, Alex M53                
     3) Kneizeh, Lynn W37               4) Campbell, Paula L W50          
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:44.02    5/4/2008 ARIZONA                                    
                         J SMITH, G MILLS, S ROLLINS, M BAILEY             
         PMS: P 1:50.35  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Hector Chao, Lisa Ward, Tom Nootbaar, Paula Roemer
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Van Blaricom, Jenny L W54       2) Loyd, Susan M W53              
     3) Welsh, Stuart J M56             4) Gallagher, Joseph P M49        

USMS Logo

 

GO THE DISTANCE

Link to the Swimming World website

Sports Basement Logo