PacMasters

Short Course Meter
Championships

  Serving Northern California and Northwestern Nevada

Masters Swimming is for Everyone
All ages and all levels!

Follow pacmastersswim on Twitter
LinkedIn Join USMS p Pacific Masters United States
Licensed to FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
                                           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/13/2013
       2013 Pacific Masters SCM Championships - 10/11/2013 to 10/13/2013       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.58  11/20/2010 J BECKBERGER                                 
         PMS: P 26.33  12/31/2009 Meg Gill                                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope R      23 Santa Rosa Maste-38    28.00      27.32    9  
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.39   12/6/2009 ALEXANDRA LEE                              
         PMS: P 2:03.39  12/31/2009 Alexandra Lee                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope R      23 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:22.00    2:12.94    9  
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.69  12/10/2000 PAIGE FRANCIS                                
         PMS: P 31.79   10/3/2010 Jennifer M Ginsberg                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope R      23 Santa Rosa Maste-38    38.99      31.27P   9  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.45  11/21/2009 PETRA KLOSOVA                              
         PMS: P 1:05.18  12/31/2009 Alexandra Lee                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berzon, Noa B             19 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:17.00    1:19.87    9  
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.09  12/10/1995 BEATA KASZUBA                                
         PMS: P 34.53  10/21/2007 Laura M Davis                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berzon, Noa B             19 Marcia's Enthusi-38    46.00      41.97    9  
  2 Hamlett, Brynn N          24 Walnut Creek Mas-38    46.00      44.42    7  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.22  10/29/2011 KATHERINE MILLS                            
         PMS: P 1:03.67  10/21/2007 Laura M Davis                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope R      23 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:10.00    1:05.46    9  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.42   3/12/2006 SUMIKA KOMATSU, JPN                          
        NATL: N 26.03  10/29/2011 ANDREA GEOROFF                               
         PMS: P 26.81  12/31/2012 Erin Reilly                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Alex K               26 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    28.00      28.71    9  
  2 Novick, Emily K           27 Bay Masters-38         34.00      34.87    7  
  3 Amezcua, Evelyn C         25 Bay Masters-38         38.11      40.52    6  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 55.28   4/15/2012 MARIA FUSTER, ESP                            
        NATL: N 56.30   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                              
         PMS: P 59.01  12/31/2002 Liesl Taner                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Alex K               26 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:01.00    1:01.82    9  
  2 Radecke-Noble, Jennifer   29 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:03.13    1:02.20    7  
  3 Beaudreau, Lauren A       26 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:03.90    1:02.58    6  
  4 Lo, Jennifer W            26 Albany Masters S-38  1:01.00    1:08.72    5  
  5 Roach, Regina A           27 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:20.80    1:19.06    4  
  6 Lehman, Michi M           29 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:30.00    1:24.04    3  
  7 Crowder, Alexandra K      29 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:35.00    1:26.46    2  
  8 Amezcua, Evelyn C         25 Bay Masters-38       1:20.00    1:31.78    1  
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:59.78   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:59.78   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
         PMS: P 2:10.96  12/31/2010 Erin Reilly                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Alex K               26 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:10.00    2:14.44    9  
  2 Radecke-Noble, Jennifer   29 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:17.44    2:15.35    7  
  3 Ballenger, Marie A        27 University of Sa-38  2:20.00    2:24.64    6  
  4 Roach, Regina A           27 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:51.76    2:46.43    5  
  5 Novick, Emily K           27 Bay Masters-38       2:50.00    2:47.30    4  
  6 Eby, Kate                 29 Unattached-0         2:58.21    2:59.99    3  
  7 Gai, Chelsea S            28 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:35.00    3:09.78    2  
  8 Amezcua, Evelyn C         25 Bay Masters-38       3:24.40    3:14.77    1  
  9 Parsa, Rebecca            27 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:25.00    3:23.64  
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:18.20  10/30/2011 CAROLINE SAXBY, GBR                        
        NATL: N 4:24.18   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
         PMS: P 4:36.92  12/31/2012 Christina McGowan                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Alex K               26 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  4:40.00    4:49.21    9  
  2 Riley, Christine C        29 Southern Califor-33  5:45.00    5:49.71    7  
  3 Novick, Emily K           27 Bay Masters-38       6:00.00    6:03.76    6  
 
Women 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:51.18   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA, USA                       
        NATL: N 8:51.18   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
         PMS: P 9:55.68  12/31/1986 Marguerite Meyer                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Regina A           27 Walnut Creek Mas-38 12:31.98   12:14.26    9  
  2 Lehman, Michi M           29 Marcia's Enthusi-38 12:00.00   13:41.40    7  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.80    4/4/2008 ANU KOIVISTO, NOR                            
        NATL: N 28.92    3/3/2012 DIANA MACMANUS                               
         PMS: P 31.91  12/31/2005 Lauren Morelli                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Christine C        29 Southern Califor-33    39.00      38.57    9  
  2 Novick, Emily K           27 Bay Masters-38         40.00      41.50    7  
  3 Parsa, Rebecca            27 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:00.00      44.77    6  
  4 Roach, Regina A           27 Walnut Creek Mas-38    45.00      44.95    5  
  5 Gai, Chelsea S            28 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:05.00      49.44    4  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.32  11/18/2007 AKIKO MIZUMOTO, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:03.26  10/27/2002 CAMILLA JOHANSSON                          
         PMS: P 1:03.93  12/31/2012 Erin Reilly                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Alex K               26 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:10.00    1:11.68    9  
  2 Lehman, Michi M           29 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:30.00    1:33.84    7  
  3 Roach, Regina A           27 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:40.00    1:38.42    6  
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:12.84  11/20/2005 KANA OHASHI, JPN                           
        NATL: N 2:14.77  11/17/2001 LIA OBERSTAR                               
         PMS: P 2:32.17  12/31/1992 Martie McKinney                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Alex K               26 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:31.59    2:30.60P   9  
  2 Riley, Christine C        29 Southern Califor-33  2:55.30    3:08.55    7  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.59   11/5/2011 NICOLE HEIDEMANN, GER                        
        NATL: N 31.87  11/21/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
         PMS: P 34.58  12/31/2012 Katie Houston                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie A        27 University of Sa-38    36.00      36.46    9  
  2 Houston, Katy             26 The Olympic Club-38    34.58      36.60    7  
  3 Eby, Kate                 29 Unattached-0           47.14      50.02    6  
  4 Amezcua, Evelyn C         25 Bay Masters-38         57.00      59.40    5  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:09.38  10/28/2011 GEORGINA HEYN, GBR                         
        NATL: N 1:10.04   4/15/2012 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
         PMS: P 1:14.32  12/31/2003 Katie Houston                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houston, Katy             26 The Olympic Club-38  1:14.32    1:18.24    9  
  2 Ballenger, Marie A        27 University of Sa-38  1:21.00    1:19.71    7  
  3 Eby, Kate                 29 Unattached-0         1:41.91    1:47.40    6  
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:29.80   4/14/2012 MEGAN JENDRICK, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:29.80   4/14/2012 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
         PMS: P 2:44.19  12/31/2003 Helen Salcedo                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie A        27 University of Sa-38  2:55.00    3:00.28    9  
  2 Eby, Kate                 29 Unattached-0         3:40.63    3:51.68    7  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.29    5/9/2010 YUKO NAKANISHI, JPN                          
        NATL: N 28.30  10/16/2011 LINDSEY URBATCHKA                            
         PMS: P 28.71  12/31/2010 Erin Reilly                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie A        27 University of Sa-38    31.00      31.39    9  
  2 Houston, Katy             26 The Olympic Club-38    30.24      31.94    7  
  3 Lo, Jennifer W            26 Albany Masters S-38    40.00      34.77    6  
  4 Maughan, Daryn A          25 Club Sport of Sa-38    34.33      39.34    5  
  5 Amezcua, Evelyn C         25 Bay Masters-38       1:10.00      54.63    4  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.18    5/8/2010 YUKO NAKANISHI, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:01.33   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
         PMS: P 1:04.03  12/31/2010 Erin Reilly                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie A        27 University of Sa-38  1:08.50    1:10.74    9  
  2 Roach, Regina A           27 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:42.60    1:40.15    7  
  3 Parsa, Rebecca            27 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:00.00    1:45.19    6  
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:09.64    5/8/2010 YUKO NAKANISHI, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:23.60   2/17/2002 CHRISSY MILLER                             
         PMS: P 2:04.74  12/31/2012 Erin Reilly                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beaudreau, Lauren A       26 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:30.90    2:27.23    9  
  2 Ballenger, Marie A        27 University of Sa-38  2:40.00    2:39.60    7  
  3 Radecke-Noble, Jennifer   29 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:35.50    2:42.75    6  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.41   1/23/2011 MEGAN JENDRICK, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:03.41   1/23/2011 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
         PMS: P 1:06.99  12/31/2004 Allison Wagner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novick, Emily K           27 Bay Masters-38       1:30.00    1:29.16    9  
  2 Roach, Regina A           27 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:36.00    1:35.38    7  
  3 Parsa, Rebecca            27 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:00.00    1:39.11    6  
  4 Gai, Chelsea S            28 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:15.00    1:46.77    5  
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:17.17   4/23/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:21.79  12/12/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
         PMS: P 2:28.58  10/16/2011 Erin P Reilly                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beaudreau, Lauren A       26 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:30.90    2:26.38P   9  
  2 Houston, Katy             26 The Olympic Club-38  2:29.76    2:31.51    7  
  3 Lee, Alex K               26 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:30.00    2:31.58    6  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.57   9/27/2009 SUMIKA KOMATSU, JPN                          
        NATL: N 25.69  11/10/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
         PMS: P 25.98  12/31/2004 Katrina Radke                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finlay, Andrea            33 San Francisco Ts-38    33.00      32.50    9  
  2 Crooks, Marni             34 Walnut Creek Mas-38    34.00      32.60    7  
  3 Rempe, Rachel M           30 Rolling Hills Mu-38    35.00      33.08    6  
  4 Doyle, Nia B              32 Marcia's Enthusi-38    33.50      33.94    5  
  5 Scott, Emily              33 Sebastopol Maste-38    35.00      34.29    4  
  6 Flecker, Donita L         31 Sebastopol Maste-38    32.00      34.38    3  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 54.75  10/13/2012 ERIKA ERNDL, USA                             
        NATL: N 54.75  10/13/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
         PMS: P 57.46  12/31/2003 Katrina Radke                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watanabe, Naoko           31 The Olympic Club-38  1:07.23    1:05.40    9  
  2 Shipp, Rachel V           30 The Olympic Club-38  1:02.00    1:06.88    7  
  3 Groskopf, Sarah L         33 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:13.80    1:11.08    6  
  4 Ackeret, Ericka L         30 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:08.00    1:12.24    5  
  5 Doyle, Nia B              32 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:14.80    1:13.43    4  
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:02.60  11/20/2010 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:04.64  12/15/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:07.24  12/31/2003 Katrina Radke                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rempe, Rachel M           30 Rolling Hills Mu-38  2:30.00    2:34.45    9  
  2 Groskopf, Sarah L         33 Burlingame Aquat-38  2:32.34    2:34.91    7  
  3 Scott, Emily              33 Sebastopol Maste-38  2:44.00    2:49.51    6  
  4 Doyle, Nia B              32 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:45.00    2:55.55    5  
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:17.82   12/4/2011 DAWN HECKMAN, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:17.82   12/4/2011 DAWN HECKMAN                               
         PMS: P 4:38.50  12/31/2003 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Nia B              32 Marcia's Enthusi-38  6:00.00    5:58.04    9  
 
Women 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:38.58   12/4/2011 DAWN HECKMAN, USA                          
        NATL: N 8:38.58   12/4/2011 DAWN HECKMAN                               
         PMS: P 9:28.11  12/31/1995 Lisa Hazen                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groskopf, Sarah L         33 Burlingame Aquat-38 11:20.59   11:02.36    9  
  2 Sitzmann, Amy K           33 Tri Valley Maste-38 11:33.00   11:34.60    7  
  3 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        33 Tuolumne County-38  12:12.33   12:02.28    6  
  4 Doyle, Nia B              32 Marcia's Enthusi-38 13:12.00   12:27.33    5  
 
Women 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 16:26.93   12/2/2011 DAWN HECKMAN, USA                         
        NATL: N 16:26.93   12/2/2011 DAWN HECKMAN                              
         PMS: P 17:44.19  12/31/2004 Allison Zamanian                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sitzmann, Amy K           33 Tri Valley Maste-38 22:00.00   22:15.31    9  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.43   4/19/2009 MAI NAKAMURA, JPN                            
        NATL: N 27.61  11/21/2009 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PMS: P 31.42  12/31/2009 Shanna Guzman                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finlay, Andrea            33 San Francisco Ts-38    33.00      33.05    9  
  2 Crooks, Marni             34 Walnut Creek Mas-38    39.00      38.27    7  
  3 Rempe, Rachel M           30 Rolling Hills Mu-38    45.00      39.38    6  
  4 Flecker, Donita L         31 Sebastopol Maste-38    39.50      40.54    5  
  5 Doyle, Nia B              32 Marcia's Enthusi-38    46.00      42.09    4  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.90    3/7/2010 KANA YAMAGUCHI, JPN                        
        NATL: N   59.53  11/22/2009 NORIKO INADA                               
         PMS: P 1:07.12  12/31/2003 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watanabe, Naoko           31 The Olympic Club-38  1:07.29    1:08.68    9  
  2 Shipp, Rachel V           30 The Olympic Club-38  1:10.00    1:18.25    7  
  3 Ackeret, Ericka L         30 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:20.00    1:23.83    6  
  4 Rempe, Rachel M           30 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:30.00    1:26.42    5  
  5 Doyle, Nia B              32 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:45.00    1:34.36    4  
  6 Shokair-Sullivan, Alliso  33 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:40.00    1:53.56    3  
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:11.86   4/21/2012 KANA YAMAGUCHI, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:12.47  11/22/2008 L OBERSTAR-BROWN                           
         PMS: P 2:24.89  12/31/2003 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finlay, Andrea            33 San Francisco Ts-38  2:45.00    2:41.44    9  
  2 Groskopf, Sarah L         33 Burlingame Aquat-38  2:53.50    2:52.84    7  
  3 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        33 Tuolumne County-38   3:24.60    3:18.66    6  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.71   3/14/2010 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 32.17   12/4/2011 HANNAH CALDAS                                
         PMS: P 35.86  12/31/2004 Carol Leight-Wood                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moriarty, Marci           32 Walnut Creek Mas-38    42.00      42.47    9  
  2 Shokair-Sullivan, Alliso  33 Marcia's Enthusi-38    50.00      51.55    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.98   4/17/2010 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:10.00  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
         PMS: P 1:21.73  12/31/2005 Gina Pietras                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moriarty, Marci           32 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:35.00    1:33.41    9  
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:26.96   4/18/2009 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:30.65  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
         PMS: P 2:53.24  12/31/1986 Gayle Benty                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        33 Tuolumne County-38   3:35.67    3:30.45    9  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.81   3/26/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                          
        NATL: N 27.89  12/10/2011 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PMS: P 28.05  12/31/2004 Katria Radke                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watanabe, Naoko           31 The Olympic Club-38    30.15      31.86    9  
  2 Shipp, Rachel V           30 The Olympic Club-38    30.00      35.11    7  
  3 Crooks, Marni             34 Walnut Creek Mas-38    38.00      36.69    6  
  4 Ackeret, Ericka L         30 Walnut Creek Mas-38    37.00      39.12    5  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.11   3/25/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                        
        NATL: N 1:00.34  10/13/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PMS: P 1:03.21  12/31/2003 Katrina Radke                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finlay, Andrea            33 San Francisco Ts-38  1:15.00    1:19.96    9  
  2 Rempe, Rachel M           30 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:20.00    1:21.72    7  
  3 Groskopf, Sarah L         33 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:20.16    1:22.57    6  
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:13.09   5/25/2008 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:19.34   10/5/2003 KATRINA RADKE                              
         PMS: P 2:19.34  12/31/2003 Katrina Radke                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rempe, Rachel M           30 Rolling Hills Mu-38  3:00.00    3:02.28    9  
  2 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        33 Tuolumne County-38   3:36.63    3:33.21    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.52  10/13/2012 ERIKA ERNDL, USA                           
        NATL: N 1:02.52  10/13/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PMS: P 1:08.69  12/31/1995 Martie McKinney                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crooks, Marni             34 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:20.00    1:23.92    9  
  2 Rempe, Rachel M           30 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:33.00    1:24.99    7  
  3 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        33 Tuolumne County-38   1:28.39    1:27.71    6  
  4 Scott, Emily              33 Sebastopol Maste-38  1:34.00    1:27.96    5  
  5 Flecker, Donita L         31 Sebastopol Maste-38  1:24.00    1:29.95    4  
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:13.41  11/14/2009 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:18.79   12/7/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:22.72  12/31/2003 Katrina Radke                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groskopf, Sarah L         33 Burlingame Aquat-38  2:54.36    2:53.79    9  
  2 Ackeret, Ericka L         30 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:59.00    3:07.89    7  
  3 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        33 Tuolumne County-38   3:15.30    3:09.54    6  
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:45.07   4/17/2010 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 4:53.85  12/15/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:15.90  12/31/2003 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        33 Tuolumne County-38   6:49.54    6:42.88    9  
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.10   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES, USA                             
        NATL: N 25.10   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 27.35  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka L        35 Santa Rosa Maste-38    27.58      27.20P   9  
  2 Keeler, Susan E           35 Walnut Creek Mas-38    30.00      29.53    7  
  3 Pearson, Loren J          38 Tri Valley Maste-38    31.90      32.41    6  
  4 Maidenberg, Eve G         37 Manatee Aquatic-38     32.84      32.79    5  
  5 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     39 Walnut Creek Mas-38    36.00      36.00    4  
  6 Azzopardi, Shawna P       37 Walnut Creek Mas-38    36.00      36.57    3  
  7 Lindahl, Sarah            37 Marcia's Enthusi-38    37.75      38.75    2  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 54.95   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES, USA                             
        NATL: N 54.95   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 58.79  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka L        35 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:00.18    1:00.34    9  
  2 Keeler, Susan E           35 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:08.00    1:05.68    7  
  3 Maidenberg, Eve G         37 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:11.28    1:10.95    6  
  4 Pearson, Loren J          38 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:12.74    1:13.74    5  
  5 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     39 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:22.00    1:21.14    4  
  6 Belluomini, Mel C         36 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:22.00    1:23.43    3  
  7 Lindahl, Sarah            37 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:25.00    1:24.53    2  
  8 Starr, Monica K           39 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:40.00    1:25.69    1  
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:03.12   3/25/2012 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:03.56  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:06.86  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka L        35 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:14.20    2:15.60    9  
  2 Maidenberg, Eve G         37 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:25.55    2:32.61    7  
  3 Pearson, Loren J          38 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:42.86    2:42.99    6  
  4 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     39 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:05.00    3:00.75    5  
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:22.56  12/12/1999 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 4:22.56  12/12/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 4:26.57  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maidenberg, Eve G         37 Manatee Aquatic-38   5:20.42    5:14.38    9  
  2 Pearson, Loren J          38 Tri Valley Maste-38  5:41.88    5:36.24    7  
  3 Ashenfelter, Gillian      37 Bay Masters-38       7:00.00    6:39.03    6  
  4 Lindahl, Sarah            37 Marcia's Enthusi-38  7:15.00    7:03.06    5  
 
Women 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:57.28   10/8/2010 KIRSTEN CAMERON, NZL                       
        NATL: N 9:12.97  10/15/2006 ALISON ZAMANIAN                            
         PMS: P 9:12.97  12/31/2006 Allison Zamanian                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maidenberg, Eve G         37 Manatee Aquatic-38  10:57.76   10:35.90    9  
  2 Pearson, Loren J          38 Tri Valley Maste-38 12:30.30   11:49.59    7  
  3 Hansel, Neila             37 Walnut Creek Mas-38 12:05.85   12:07.00    6  
  4 Menozzi, Elizabeth        36 Unattached-0        12:45.00   12:32.23    5  
  5 Lindahl, Sarah            37 Marcia's Enthusi-38 15:30.00   15:03.08    4  
 
Women 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:07.48  11/12/2010 KIRSTEN CAMERON, NZL                      
        NATL: N 17:27.84  12/10/2000 LAURIE HUG                                
         PMS: P 17:48.96  10/18/2009 Alison H Zamanian                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maidenberg, Eve G         37 Manatee Aquatic-38  19:54.73   20:19.92    9  
  2 Bailey, Jessica D         35 Marcia's Enthusi-38 22:00.00   25:14.21    7  
  3 Decker, Kimberly J        38 Burlingame Aquat-38 26:15.31   27:21.87    6  
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.68  11/21/2009 SHERI HART, USA                              
        NATL: N 28.68  11/21/2009 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 32.27  12/31/2008 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka L        35 Santa Rosa Maste-38    33.40      32.93    9  
  2 Pearson, Loren J          38 Tri Valley Maste-38    43.43      43.33    7  
  3 Azzopardi, Shawna P       37 Walnut Creek Mas-38    47.00      48.31    6  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.36  11/22/2009 SHERI HART, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:02.36  11/22/2009 SHERI HART                                 
         PMS: P 1:09.60  12/31/2006 Allison Zamanian                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansel, Neila             37 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:32.18    1:29.04    9  
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:14.10  12/14/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:14.10  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:29.14  12/31/2006 Allison Zamanian                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansel, Neila             37 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:24.00    3:13.05    9  
  2 Menozzi, Elizabeth        36 Unattached-0         3:11.00    3:45.49    7  
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.87   3/25/2012 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 33.03  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
         PMS: P 33.81  10/16/2011 Katie Glenn                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka L        35 Santa Rosa Maste-38    35.79      37.68    9  
  2 Menozzi, Elizabeth        36 Unattached-0           42.00      42.38    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:09.20   4/29/2012 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:10.64   12/3/2011 CYNTHIA LEWIS                              
         PMS: P 1:12.51  10/16/2011 Katie Glenn                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menozzi, Elizabeth        36 Unattached-0         1:29.00    1:30.56    9  
  2 Hansel, Neila             37 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:38.74    1:39.74    7  
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:30.63   3/10/2012 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:36.04  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 2:41.51  10/16/2011 Katie Glenn                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menozzi, Elizabeth        36 Unattached-0         3:11.00    3:12.94    9  
  2 Hansel, Neila             37 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:26.97    3:32.01    7  
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.28   12/8/2012 R.CRESCENTINI, ITA                           
        NATL: N 28.58  11/21/2009 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 30.05  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka L        35 Santa Rosa Maste-38    30.69      30.29    9  
  2 Keeler, Susan E           35 Walnut Creek Mas-38    32.00      33.11    7  
  3 Belluomini, Mel C         36 Santa Rosa Maste-38    36.50      37.12    6  
  4 Pearson, Loren J          38 Tri Valley Maste-38    38.91      38.62    5  
  5 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     39 Walnut Creek Mas-38    44.00      43.21    4  
  6 Lindahl, Sarah            37 Marcia's Enthusi-38    50.00      50.84    3  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.70    5/6/2012 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:03.29  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:05.83  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menozzi, Elizabeth        36 Unattached-0         1:29.00    1:35.63    9  
  2 Lindahl, Sarah            37 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:00.00    2:01.35    7  
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:16.67   8/25/2012 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:18.41  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:25.06  12/31/1997 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belluomini, Mel C         36 Santa Rosa Maste-38  3:14.50    3:23.10    9  
  2 Menozzi, Elizabeth        36 Unattached-0         3:11.00    3:39.62    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.17   3/10/2012 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:04.61  11/22/2009 SHERI HART                                 
         PMS: P 1:09.28  10/16/2011 Katie Glenn                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka L        35 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:09.81    1:09.26P   9  
  2 Keeler, Susan E           35 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:15.00    1:14.56    7  
  3 Maidenberg, Eve G         37 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:30.98    1:26.22    6  
  4 Azzopardi, Shawna P       37 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:40.00    1:37.27    5  
  5 Lindahl, Sarah            37 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:45.00    1:43.86    4  
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:17.69  11/18/2012 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:19.08  12/10/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:25.39  12/31/1997 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keeler, Susan E           35 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:50.00    2:40.18    9  
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:52.85  12/14/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 4:52.85  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:10.43  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keeler, Susan E           35 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:00.00    5:43.54    9  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.22   3/16/2013 ERIKA BRAUN, USA                             
        NATL: N 26.22   3/16/2013 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
         PMS: P 27.54  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilkyson, Renate          43 CoastSide Tiger-38     39.20      34.87    9  
  2 Thorp, Kate               44 Marin Pirates Ma-38    34.13      35.91    7  
  3 Voight, Tina M            44 Bay Masters-38         35.20      36.18    6  
  4 Espinosa, Rebecca         43 Marcia's Enthusi-38    51.45      48.52    5  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 57.55  11/16/2008 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                         
        NATL: N 57.55  11/16/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 58.81  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Amy W           42 The Olympic Club-38  1:10.00    1:12.98    9  
  2 Billeter, Bridget A       42 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:20.00    1:16.62    7  
  3 Gilkyson, Renate          43 CoastSide Tiger-38   1:16.73    1:18.37    6  
  4 Hansen, Marie D           43 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:35.00    1:30.82    5  
  5 Schine, Andy              44 CoastSide Tiger-38   2:07.88    1:41.65    4  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:05.26  12/14/2003 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:05.26  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:06.81  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H        43 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:15.00    2:12.75    9  
  2 Mahn, Tanya               40 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:55.15    2:41.69    7  
  3 Strong, Susan D           42 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:50.71    2:43.22    6  
  4 Gilkyson, Renate          43 CoastSide Tiger-38   2:52.00    2:56.03    5  
  5 Espinosa, Rebecca         43 Marcia's Enthusi-38  4:00.86    3:59.80    4  
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:21.75  12/14/2003 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 4:21.75  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 4:24.22  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H        43 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:40.00    4:34.58    9  
  2 Mahn, Tanya               40 Marcia's Enthusi-38  6:10.10    5:38.60    7  
  3 de la Torre, Yasuko       43 Marcia's Enthusi-38  6:30.00    5:55.92    6  
  4 Chung, Heejay A           42 Bay Masters-38       7:02.80    7:04.58    5  
  5 Espinosa, Rebecca         43 Marcia's Enthusi-38 11:20.00    8:34.51    4  
 
Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:09.71   6/20/2003 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 9:09.71   6/20/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 9:18.17  10/16/2011 Alison H Zamanian                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 de la Torre, Yasuko       43 Marcia's Enthusi-38 12:30.00   12:31.03    9  
  2 Chung, Heejay A           42 Bay Masters-38      14:10.25   14:44.37    7  
  3 Espinosa, Rebecca         43 Marcia's Enthusi-38 23:00.00   17:26.05    6  
 
Women 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:35.49   1/16/2010 ALISON ZAMANIAN, USA                      
        NATL: N 17:35.49   1/16/2010 ALISON ZAMANIAN                           
         PMS: P 17:35.49  12/31/2010 Alison Zamanian                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Amy W           42 The Olympic Club-38 23:41.34   21:40.14    9  
  2 Rogers, Lori J            43 Walnut Creek Mas-38 22:30.10   21:55.38    7  
  3 Chung, Heejay A           42 Bay Masters-38      27:11.49   27:45.29    6  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.96   5/20/2012 GISELE PEREIRA, BRA                          
        NATL: N 30.02  10/14/2012 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 30.72  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ozawa, Megumi             41 Marcia's Enthusi-38    37.00      35.36    9  
  2 Duggan, Karen L           43 Walnut Creek Mas-38    38.00      35.98    7  
  3 Strong, Susan D           42 Walnut Creek Mas-38    41.24      40.71    6  
  4 Thorp, Kate               44 Marin Pirates Ma-38    42.83      44.35    5  
  5 Espinosa, Rebecca         43 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:01.00      58.10    4  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.48  10/29/2011 SHERI HART, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:03.48  10/29/2011 SHERI HART                                 
         PMS: P 1:05.91  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ozawa, Megumi             41 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:17.00    1:16.23    9  
  2 Duggan, Karen L           43 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:22.00    1:21.54    7  
  3 Thompson, Amy W           42 The Olympic Club-38  1:26.00    1:26.82    6  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:19.06   12/4/2009 JODY SMITH, USA                            
        NATL: N 2:19.06   12/4/2009 JODY SMITH                                 
         PMS: P 2:19.06  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H        43 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:36.00    2:29.66    9  
  2 Ozawa, Megumi             41 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:50.00    2:43.12    7  
  3 Chung, Heejay A           42 Bay Masters-38       4:10.22    4:08.16    6  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.20    8/5/2012 LINLEY FRAME, AUS                            
        NATL: N 32.29  11/22/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 36.51  12/31/2004 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Karen D             44 Menlo Masters Ak-38    39.81      39.31    9  
  2 Duggan, Karen L           43 Walnut Creek Mas-38    43.50      42.90    7  
  3 Gilkyson, Renate          43 CoastSide Tiger-38     44.00      43.04    6  
  4 Billeter, Bridget A       42 Walnut Creek Mas-38    45.00      44.02    5  
  5 Hull, Jeffra L            43 Rolling Hills Mu-38    40.00      46.59    4  
  6 Hansen, Marie D           43 Rolling Hills Mu-38    49.00      51.12    3  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:10.55   12/2/2007 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:10.55   12/2/2007 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:19.61  12/31/2009 Debbie Santos                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Karen D             44 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:27.65    1:27.21    9  
  2 Duggan, Karen L           43 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:35.00    1:32.83    7  
  3 Gilkyson, Renate          43 CoastSide Tiger-38   1:29.00    1:32.99    6  
  4 Billeter, Bridget A       42 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:35.00    1:34.64    5  
  5 Hull, Jeffra L            43 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:40.00    1:39.67    4  
  6 Hansen, Marie D           43 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:50.00    1:50.76    3  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:32.37  11/16/2008 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:32.37  11/16/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:52.36  12/31/2009 Debbie Santos                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L           43 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:20.00    3:11.92    9  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.19   3/16/2013 ERIKA BRAUN, USA                             
        NATL: N 28.19   3/16/2013 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
         PMS: P 29.86  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hull, Jeffra L            43 Rolling Hills Mu-38    40.00      36.71    9  
  2 Duggan, Karen L           43 Walnut Creek Mas-38    40.00      37.52    7  
  3 Thompson, Amy W           42 The Olympic Club-38    36.00      39.95    6  
  4 Harrington, Diana         41 Marin Pirates Ma-38    41.50      41.47    5  
  5 Espinosa, Rebecca         43 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:00.00      59.39    4  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.70  11/21/2009 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:01.70  11/21/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:06.86  12/31/1993 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H        43 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:11.00    1:09.33    9  
  2 de la Torre, Yasuko       43 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:30.00    1:22.40    7  
  3 Strong, Susan D           42 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:22.13    1:23.86    6  
  4 Mahn, Tanya               40 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:26.60    1:24.91    5  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:20.66  11/19/2006 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:20.66  11/19/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:29.19  12/31/1993 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Diana         41 Marin Pirates Ma-38  3:28.00    3:21.14    9  
  2 Chung, Heejay A           42 Bay Masters-38       5:00.00    4:57.92    7  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:04.25  11/16/2008 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:04.25  11/16/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:08.91  12/31/2004 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahn, Tanya               40 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:26.60    1:26.23    9  
  2 Thorp, Kate               44 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:31.20    1:31.24    7  
  3 Voight, Tina M            44 Bay Masters-38       1:32.00    1:33.67    6  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:19.21   12/2/2007 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:19.21   12/2/2007 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:22.51  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ozawa, Megumi             41 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:00.00    2:54.37    9  
  2 Billeter, Bridget A       42 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:05.00    3:06.52    7  
  3 Harrington, Diana         41 Marin Pirates Ma-38  3:28.00    3:27.42    6  
  4 Chung, Heejay A           42 Bay Masters-38       3:58.64    3:59.33    5  
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:00.82  11/24/2002 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 5:00.82  11/24/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:02.17  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L           43 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:30.00    6:29.87    9  
  2 Chung, Heejay A           42 Bay Masters-38       8:22.55    8:33.74    7  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.37   5/18/2013 M.THERESE FUZZATI, FRA                       
        NATL: N 27.09   12/2/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 28.58  12/31/2000 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterzer, Robin S          49 Wildcat Alumni M-38    30.93      30.90    9  
  2 Volynets, Anna            48 Walnut Creek Mas-38    33.00      31.40    7  
  3 Boone, Danielle           48 Walnut Creek Mas-38    32.69      32.71    6  
  4 Henry, BJ                 49 Walnut Creek Mas-38    33.56      32.88    5  
  5 Capen, Tasha              47 Menlo Masters Ak-38    33.00      33.34    4  
  6 Miller, Scotia A          48 Bay Masters-38         33.50      33.45    3  
  7 Santos, Debbie M          45 Walnut Creek Mas-38    33.00      33.60    2  
  8 Burger, Clare P           46 Marcia's Enthusi-38    33.95      34.11    1  
  9 Cook, Amy M               49 Walnut Creek Mas-38    35.50      34.55  
 10 Harris, Karen C           47 Albany Masters S-38    34.96      35.33  
 11 Kelly Smethurst, Andrea   46 Walnut Creek Mas-38    40.00      37.01  
 12 Mose, Becky               47 San Ramon Valley-38    39.00      38.84  
 13 Piantidosi, Robin J       49 Walnut Creek Mas-38    37.62      38.97  
 14 Asta, Lisa M              48 Walnut Creek Mas-38    48.29      49.99  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   58.61   12/2/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N   58.61   12/2/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:02.00  12/31/1998 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        48 The Olympic Club-38  1:05.60    1:04.84    9  
  2 Sterzer, Robin S          49 Wildcat Alumni M-38  1:09.64    1:07.49    7  
  3 Chessen, Christine        47 The Olympic Club-38  1:09.00    1:08.65    6  
  4 Boone, Danielle           48 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:12.65    1:13.14    5  
  5 Santos, Debbie M          45 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:13.50    1:14.96    4  
  6 Phalen, Jennifer R        49 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:15.79    1:15.31    3  
  7 Cook, Amy M               49 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:18.00    1:15.57    2  
  8 Dolan, Janette M          48 CoastSide Tiger-38   1:48.00    1:38.34    1  
  9 Amundsen, Natalie A       48 CoastSide Tiger-38   2:10.00    1:39.72  
 10 Asta, Lisa M              48 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:48.16    1:55.63  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:05.94   12/2/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:05.94   12/2/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:10.91  12/31/2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Couch, Stephanie D        49 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:41.42    2:41.61    9  
  2 Miller, Scotia A          48 Bay Masters-38       2:50.00    2:44.18    7  
  3 Capen, Tasha              47 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:40.00    2:44.72    6  
  4 Burger, Clare P           46 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:40.50    2:45.40    5  
  5 Boone, Danielle           48 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:52.95    2:46.01    4  
  6 Cook, Amy M               49 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:51.42    2:48.20    3  
  7 Harris, Karen C           47 Albany Masters S-38  2:50.34    2:48.66    2  
  8 Mose, Becky               47 San Ramon Valley-38  3:09.99    3:17.94    1  
  9 Asta, Lisa M              48 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:10.50    4:16.91  
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:25.34   5/16/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 4:25.34   5/16/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 4:30.98  12/31/2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             45 Manatee Aquatic-38   5:03.00    5:03.67    9  
  2 Nelson, Sheila            45 Santa Rosa Maste-38  5:30.00    5:33.96    7  
  3 Bulman, Robin A           48 Santa Rosa Maste-38  5:38.66    5:34.78    6  
  4 Phalen, Jennifer R        49 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  5:50.64    5:50.53    5  
  5 Harris, Karen C           47 Albany Masters S-38  6:17.28    6:03.54    4  
 
Women 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:11.37   5/15/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 9:11.37   5/15/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 9:27.44  12/31/2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Couch, Stephanie D        49 Menlo Masters Ak-38 11:11.11   11:19.31    9  
  2 Bulman, Robin A           48 Santa Rosa Maste-38 11:48.66   11:27.29    7  
  3 Phalen, Jennifer R        49 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 12:40.64   12:01.59    6  
  4 Gray, Kara L              48 Walnut Creek Mas-38 12:08.16   12:22.69    5  
  5 Hurt, Liz                 49 Marcia's Enthusi-38 14:21.00   14:25.54    4  
 
Women 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:46.32   5/18/2007 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                        
        NATL: N 17:50.64  10/11/2004 S HEIM-BOWEN                              
         PMS: P 17:50.64  12/31/2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bulman, Robin A           48 Santa Rosa Maste-38 23:32.67   21:41.49    9  
  2 Henry, BJ                 49 Walnut Creek Mas-38 22:50.77   22:26.52    7  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.31    3/1/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                         
        NATL: N 30.58   12/2/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 32.67  12/31/1999 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             45 Manatee Aquatic-38     34.50      35.14    9  
  2 Miller, Scotia A          48 Bay Masters-38         41.00      40.55    7  
  3 Connolly, Cindi           49 Sebastopol Maste-38    42.00      41.04    6  
  4 Henry, BJ                 49 Walnut Creek Mas-38    42.77      41.18    5  
  5 Burger, Clare P           46 Marcia's Enthusi-38    41.83      41.21    4  
  6 Laszlo, Zsuzsanna         45 Marcia's Enthusi-38    51.17      52.93    3  
  7 Asta, Lisa M              48 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:04.87    1:03.26    2  
 -- Piantidosi, Robin J       49 Walnut Creek Mas-38    46.90         DQ  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:04.46   2/27/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
        NATL: N 1:04.79   5/16/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:10.17  10/18/2009 Lisa A Ward                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              49 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:16.00    1:13.99    9  
  2 Welting, Laureen K        48 The Olympic Club-38  1:16.66    1:16.77    7  
  3 Amundsen, Natalie A       48 CoastSide Tiger-38   2:10.00    1:48.78    6  
  4 Laszlo, Zsuzsanna         45 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:48.00    2:01.47    5  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:18.15   2/26/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
        NATL: N 2:18.95   5/15/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:28.11  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              49 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:40.00    2:41.97    9  
  2 Cox, Juliet E             45 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:46.00    2:46.27    7  
  3 Miller, Scotia A          48 Bay Masters-38       3:05.00    3:03.84    6  
  4 Laszlo, Zsuzsanna         45 Marcia's Enthusi-38  5:10.00    4:11.05    5  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.81   3/17/2013 ANNA HAMMER, SWE                             
        NATL: N 33.82  10/10/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 37.32  12/31/2004 Leianne Crittenden                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        48 The Olympic Club-38    40.99      38.70    9  
  2 Chessen, Christine        47 The Olympic Club-38    41.00      41.12    7  
  3 Santos, Debbie M          45 Walnut Creek Mas-38    41.50      42.34    6  
  4 Bulman, Robin A           48 Santa Rosa Maste-38    42.17      42.57    5  
  5 Worthman, Catha A         45 Albany Masters S-38    42.00      42.87    4  
  6 Phalen, Jennifer R        49 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    45.20      45.11    3  
  7 Hurt, Liz                 49 Marcia's Enthusi-38    41.00      45.51    2  
  8 Kelly Smethurst, Andrea   46 Walnut Creek Mas-38    46.54      45.69    0.5
  8 Burger, Clare P           46 Marcia's Enthusi-38    48.00      45.69    0.5
 10 Couch, Stephanie D        49 Menlo Masters Ak-38    49.30      47.17  
 11 Dolan, Janette M          48 CoastSide Tiger-38     55.00      49.12  
 12 Amundsen, Natalie A       48 CoastSide Tiger-38   1:00.00      51.91  
 13 Asta, Lisa M              48 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:04.56    1:07.11  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:12.64   3/16/2013 ANNA HAMMER, SWE                           
        NATL: N 1:13.30  10/10/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:20.45  10/18/2009 Lisa A Ward                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              49 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:28.00    1:26.07    9  
  2 Chessen, Christine        47 The Olympic Club-38  1:28.00    1:29.48    7  
  3 Worthman, Catha A         45 Albany Masters S-38  1:30.00    1:31.78    6  
  4 Santos, Debbie M          45 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:35.45    1:32.60    5  
  5 Bulman, Robin A           48 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:39.97    1:33.64    4  
  6 Phalen, Jennifer R        49 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:36.28    1:36.14    3  
  7 Kelly Smethurst, Andrea   46 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:40.70    1:39.72    2  
  8 Couch, Stephanie D        49 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:37.36    1:39.75    1  
  9 Hurt, Liz                 49 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:39.00    1:39.93  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:38.00  11/21/2010 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:38.00  11/21/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:51.75  10/18/2009 Lisa A Ward                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              49 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:10.00    3:04.82    9  
  2 Bulman, Robin A           48 Santa Rosa Maste-38  3:19.57    3:22.96    7  
  3 Phalen, Jennifer R        49 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:24.65    3:24.10    6  
  4 Santos, Debbie M          45 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:25.60    3:30.53    5  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.84  10/10/2010 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                         
        NATL: N 28.84  10/10/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 30.78  12/31/2010 Laureen Welting                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        48 The Olympic Club-38    32.30      32.24    9  
  2 Sterzer, Robin S          49 Wildcat Alumni M-38    33.66      33.93    7  
  3 Nelson, Sheila            45 Santa Rosa Maste-38    35.23      34.62    6  
  4 Volynets, Anna            48 Walnut Creek Mas-38    38.50      36.24    5  
  5 Chessen, Christine        47 The Olympic Club-38    36.00      36.35    4  
  6 Boone, Danielle           48 Walnut Creek Mas-38    36.69      36.96    3  
  7 Burger, Clare P           46 Marcia's Enthusi-38    41.00      39.21    2  
  8 Hurt, Liz                 49 Marcia's Enthusi-38    42.00      42.22    1  
  9 Amundsen, Natalie A       48 CoastSide Tiger-38   1:00.00      47.76  
 10 Petersen, Britt           47 Club Sport of Sa-38  1:05.00      51.11  
 11 Laszlo, Zsuzsanna         45 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:20.00    1:01.71  
 12 Asta, Lisa M              48 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:20.00    1:09.33  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.47  11/20/2010 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:03.47  11/20/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:08.10  12/31/1999 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sheila            45 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:20.00    1:18.82    9  
  2 Sterzer, Robin S          49 Wildcat Alumni M-38  1:16.44    1:19.18    7  
  3 Boone, Danielle           48 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:25.17    1:26.79    6  
  4 Capen, Tasha              47 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:30.00    1:36.85    5  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:23.18  12/13/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:23.18  12/13/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:32.52  12/31/1999 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sheila            45 Santa Rosa Maste-38  3:15.00    3:05.95    9  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.61   2/26/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
        NATL: N 1:05.75  12/12/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:10.77  10/18/2009 Lisa A Ward                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              49 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:17.00    1:15.39    9  
  2 Sterzer, Robin S          49 Wildcat Alumni M-38  1:20.44    1:19.57    7  
  3 Nelson, Sheila            45 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:21.00    1:20.08    6  
  4 Couch, Stephanie D        49 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:24.49    1:25.11    5  
  5 Henry, BJ                 49 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:27.66    1:25.19    4  
  6 Santos, Debbie M          45 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:26.50    1:25.67    3  
  7 Bulman, Robin A           48 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:26.45    1:25.98    2  
  8 Burger, Clare P           46 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:27.94    1:26.56    1  
  9 Connolly, Cindi           49 Sebastopol Maste-38  1:26.00    1:26.91  
 10 Miller, Scotia A          48 Bay Masters-38       1:30.00    1:27.74  
 11 Kelly Smethurst, Andrea   46 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:43.00    1:36.16  
 12 Piantidosi, Robin J       49 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:38.20    1:38.10  
 13 Asta, Lisa M              48 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:20.00    2:13.26  
 -- Phalen, Jennifer R        49 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:31.25         DQ  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:21.55   5/17/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:21.55   5/17/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:31.27  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        48 The Olympic Club-38  2:46.60    2:40.20    9  
  2 Ward, Lisa A              49 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:45.00    2:43.57    7  
  3 Nelson, Sheila            45 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:57.85    2:56.05    6  
  4 Couch, Stephanie D        49 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:57.31    3:04.55    5  
  5 Burger, Clare P           46 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:14.00    3:08.85    4  
  6 Worthman, Catha A         45 Albany Masters S-38  2:50.00    3:10.74    3  
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:00.29   2/27/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
        NATL: N 5:05.04  12/12/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:27.12  10/18/2009 Lisa A Ward                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              49 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:00.00    5:44.63    9  
  2 Nelson, Sheila            45 Santa Rosa Maste-38  6:40.00    6:21.27    7  
  3 Santos, Debbie M          45 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:50.00    6:41.59    6  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.81   4/17/2011 SARAH MACDONALD, CAN                         
        NATL: N 27.91   12/8/2012 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
         PMS: P 28.11  12/31/2009 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              51 Menlo Masters Ak-38    30.64      30.94    9  
  2 Murphy, Karen L           53 Walnut Creek Mas-38    31.10      31.10    7  
  3 Dewey, Vicky S            51 Walnut Creek Mas-38    31.66      31.47    6  
  4 Lepinski, Cokie           54 Swymnut Masters-38     33.00      32.90    5  
  5 King, Kimberly L          53 Marcia's Enthusi-38    35.24      37.01    4  
  6 Dibley, Allison M         51 Walnut Creek Mas-38    41.91      40.25    3  
  7 Loyd, Susan M             54 Tuolumne County-38     50.00      48.05    2  
  8 Van Blaricom, Jenny L     54 Tuolumne County-38   1:00.00      58.33    1  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.49  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:01.49  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:01.49  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         53 Chico Masters Sw-38  1:02.00    1:01.90    9  
  2 Matena, Jana              51 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:06.26    1:06.00    7  
  3 Murphy, Karen L           53 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:07.94    1:08.31    6  
  4 Dewey, Vicky S            51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:12.00    1:10.85    5  
  5 Feeley, Louise S          54 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:15.00    1:13.14    4  
  6 Sutherland, Erica         54 Swymnut Masters-38   1:18.62    1:13.68    3  
  7 Coffee, Cassandra         52 Swymnut Masters-38   1:16.88    1:15.65    2  
  8 Taylor, Catherine         50 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:25.00    1:22.52    1  
  9 King, Kimberly L          53 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:30.00    1:24.46  
 10 Applegarth, Nancy M       51 Swymnut Masters-38   1:20.00    1:27.07  
 11 Woodard, Kelly M          53 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:35.00    1:27.33  
 12 Dibley, Allison M         51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:37.40    1:31.56  
 13 Loyd, Susan M             54 Tuolumne County-38   1:55.00    1:45.10  
 14 Ostrom, Tracy A           51 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:38.00    1:57.37  
 15 Van Blaricom, Jenny L     54 Tuolumne County-38   2:05.00    2:00.99  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:10.72   12/6/2009 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:10.72   12/6/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
         PMS: P 2:10.72  12/31/2009 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         53 Chico Masters Sw-38  2:15.00    2:12.80    9  
  2 Matena, Jana              51 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:20.15    2:23.30    7  
  3 King, Kimberly L          53 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:08.37    3:10.34    6  
  4 Adler, Felicia M          51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:06.00    3:13.26    5  
  5 Dibley, Allison M         51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:28.24    3:31.05    4  
  6 Loyd, Susan M             54 Tuolumne County-38   4:10.00    3:51.07    3  
  7 Van Blaricom, Jenny L     54 Tuolumne County-38   4:15.00    4:25.40    2  
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:34.81   1/29/2011 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                         
        NATL: N 4:35.54   12/5/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
         PMS: P 4:35.54  12/31/2009 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         53 Chico Masters Sw-38  4:45.00    4:35.80    9  
  2 Lewis, Laurie             52 Bay Masters-38       6:12.41    6:09.82    7  
  3 King, Kimberly L          53 Marcia's Enthusi-38  8:00.00    6:44.71    6  
  4 Dibley, Allison M         51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  7:14.65    7:23.83    5  
 
Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:23.45    1/9/2011 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                         
        NATL: N 9:29.62   12/4/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
         PMS: P 9:29.62  12/31/2009 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         53 Chico Masters Sw-38 10:00.00    9:30.83    9  
  2 Matena, Jana              51 Menlo Masters Ak-38 10:26.43   10:12.29    7  
  3 Feeley, Louise S          54 Menlo Masters Ak-38 12:12.20   12:08.94    6  
  4 Lewis, Laurie             52 Bay Masters-38      12:32.55   12:49.63    5  
 
Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:49.23    3/2/2013 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                        
        NATL: N 17:51.33   12/4/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN                              
         PMS: P 17:51.33  12/31/2009 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Laurie             52 Bay Masters-38      23:47.12   24:14.21    9  
  2 Tonge, Jacqueline E       51 Bay Masters-38      35:00.00   26:55.48    7  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.58   3/19/2011 LESLIE LIVINGSTON, USA                       
        NATL: N 30.58   3/19/2011 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
         PMS: P 32.72  12/31/2005 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Erica         54 Swymnut Masters-38     35.00      34.88    9  
  2 Murphy, Karen L           53 Walnut Creek Mas-38    38.31      36.92    7  
  3 Dewey, Vicky S            51 Walnut Creek Mas-38    38.00      38.16    6  
  4 Lepinski, Cokie           54 Swymnut Masters-38     39.10      38.89    5  
  5 Sotelo, Sophia S          52 Walnut Creek Mas-38    43.00      42.25    4  
  6 Tonge, Jacqueline E       51 Bay Masters-38         45.00      44.95    3  
  7 Chan, Kimiko M            54 Bay Masters-38         52.00      47.91    2  
  8 Loyd, Susan M             54 Tuolumne County-38   1:00.00    1:04.08    1  
 -- Van Blaricom, Jenny L     54 Tuolumne County-38   1:10.00         DQ  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:08.12    3/9/2012 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
        NATL: N 1:08.85   3/17/2012 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                          
         PMS: P 1:12.19  10/18/2009 Bonnie M Bilich                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           54 Swymnut Masters-38   1:23.40    1:24.21    9  
  2 Sutherland, Erica         54 Swymnut Masters-38   1:19.99    1:24.36    7  
  3 Dewey, Vicky S            51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:27.30    1:26.34    6  
  4 Sotelo, Sophia S          52 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:30.79    1:33.12    5  
  5 Applegarth, Nancy M       51 Swymnut Masters-38   1:45.00    1:34.63    4  
  6 Van Blaricom, Jenny L     54 Tuolumne County-38   2:30.00    2:20.51    3  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:25.94    1/9/2011 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                         
        NATL: N 2:28.22   12/8/2012 KARLYN PIPES                               
         PMS: P 2:35.02  12/31/2010 Bonnie Bilich                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           54 Swymnut Masters-38   3:05.00    3:00.19    9  
  2 Chan, Kimiko M            54 Bay Masters-38       4:08.00    4:01.49    7  
  3 Van Blaricom, Jenny L     54 Tuolumne County-38   4:58.69    5:03.58    6  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.96  11/24/2012 MONICA CORO, ITA                             
        NATL: N 36.92   12/9/2012 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
         PMS: P 35.61  10/21/2007 Patty L Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sotelo, Sophia S          52 Walnut Creek Mas-38    41.35      40.87    9  
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           54 Swymnut Masters-38     42.81      41.27    7  
  3 Coffee, Cassandra         52 Swymnut Masters-38     48.50      49.82    6  
  4 Dibley, Allison M         51 Walnut Creek Mas-38    58.13      54.10    5  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:15.22   1/20/2013 MONICA CORO, ITA                           
        NATL: N 1:20.72   11/8/2008 JENNY COOK                                 
         PMS: P 1:22.47  10/18/2009 Cokie Lepinski                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sotelo, Sophia S          52 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:28.83    1:29.28    9  
  2 Sutherland, Erica         54 Swymnut Masters-38   1:30.80    1:29.75    7  
  3 Dibley, Allison M         51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:12.31    1:59.73    6  
  4 Loyd, Susan M             54 Tuolumne County-38   2:05.00    2:01.11    5  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:48.69   8/29/2009 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
        NATL: N 2:56.79   12/4/2011 KIM CROUCH                                 
         PMS: P 2:57.30  12/31/2009 Cokie Lepinski                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sotelo, Sophia S          52 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:14.12    3:18.07    9  
  2 Tonge, Jacqueline E       51 Bay Masters-38       3:20.00    3:47.78    7  
  3 Chan, Kimiko M            54 Bay Masters-38       3:59.00    3:55.41    6  
  4 Dibley, Allison M         51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:40.00    4:21.95    5  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.25   3/16/2013 LESLIE LIVINGSTON, USA                       
        NATL: N 29.25   3/16/2013 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
         PMS: P 31.16  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Louise S          54 Menlo Masters Ak-38    38.00      36.54    9  
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           54 Swymnut Masters-38     38.00      37.08    7  
  3 Coffee, Cassandra         52 Swymnut Masters-38     38.25      38.63    6  
  4 Lewis, Laurie             52 Bay Masters-38         41.92      43.43    5  
  5 Taylor, Catherine         50 Walnut Creek Mas-38    50.00      44.04    4  
  6 Applegarth, Nancy M       51 Swymnut Masters-38     45.00      46.94    3  
  7 Tonge, Jacqueline E       51 Bay Masters-38       1:01.00      50.87    2  
  8 Van Blaricom, Jenny L     54 Tuolumne County-38   1:20.00    1:15.13    1  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.92   3/10/2012 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
        NATL: N 1:08.09   2/18/2012 KARLYN PIPES                               
         PMS: P 1:09.05  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         53 Chico Masters Sw-38  1:10.00    1:08.91P   9  
  2 Lewis, Laurie             52 Bay Masters-38       1:45.00    1:40.57    7  
 -- Adler, Felicia M          51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:55.00         DQ  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:28.08    5/8/2011 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                         
        NATL: N 2:32.29   12/9/2012 KARLYN PIPES                               
         PMS: P 2:38.43  10/18/2009 Suzanne M Heim-Bowen                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         53 Chico Masters Sw-38  2:40.00    2:35.36P   9  
  2 Loyd, Susan M             54 Tuolumne County-38   5:00.00    4:53.46    7  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:08.28    3/9/2012 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
        NATL: N 1:09.68   2/18/2012 KARLYN PIPES                               
         PMS: P 1:07.77  10/21/2007 Patty L Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           54 Swymnut Masters-38   1:21.00    1:20.90    9  
  2 Murphy, Karen L           53 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:22.21    1:21.73    7  
  3 Sutherland, Erica         54 Swymnut Masters-38   1:20.00    1:25.35    6  
  4 Lewis, Laurie             52 Bay Masters-38       1:34.39    1:34.73    5  
  5 Tonge, Jacqueline E       51 Bay Masters-38       2:00.00    1:38.99    4  
  6 Adler, Felicia M          51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:45.00    1:46.52    3  
  7 Loyd, Susan M             54 Tuolumne County-38   2:10.00    2:00.02    2  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:30.63   12/9/2012 KARLYN PIPES, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:30.63   12/9/2012 KARLYN PIPES                               
         PMS: P 2:27.91  10/21/2007 Patty L Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         53 Chico Masters Sw-38  2:35.00    2:31.96    9  
  2 Taylor, Catherine         50 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:37.00    3:26.44    7  
  3 Lewis, Laurie             52 Bay Masters-38       3:29.54    3:27.89    6  
  4 Adler, Felicia M          51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:45.00    3:48.36    5  
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:14.65    1/9/2011 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                         
        NATL: N 5:36.28  10/13/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 5:36.28  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tonge, Jacqueline E       51 Bay Masters-38       7:00.00    8:10.12    9  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.49   12/5/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 28.49   12/5/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 28.49  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Barb C           56 Tamalpais Aquati-38    32.00      32.60    9  
  2 Jaubert, Leslie M         55 Santa Rosa Maste-38    38.00      33.49    7  
  3 Ryner, Lisa C             56 CoastSide Tiger-38     40.00      33.85    6  
  4 Terhorst, Hermine M       55 Santa Rosa Maste-38    33.00      34.31    5  
  5 Boyer, Karen L            57 Peninsula Commun-38    34.99      35.49    4  
  6 Nip, Carol J              56 Albany Masters S-38    40.00      38.98    3  
  7 Parrish, Karen C          56 Walnut Creek Mas-38    40.65      39.94    2  
  8 Marnell, Mary             57 Walnut Creek Mas-38    40.86      40.54    1  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.33   12/4/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:01.33   12/4/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:01.33  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terhorst, Hermine M       55 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:16.88    1:13.45    9  
  2 Haufler, Suzie L          56 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:17.00    1:19.84    7  
  3 Piel, Mary D              57 Swymnut Masters-38   1:20.00    1:26.16    6  
  4 Marnell, Mary             57 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:30.17    1:28.30    5  
  5 Appel, Pam J              56 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:26.13    1:30.45    4  
  6 Parrish, Karen C          56 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:39.00    1:37.35    3  
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:14.45  11/21/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:14.45  11/21/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:14.45  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaubert, Leslie M         55 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:48.00    2:40.49    9  
  2 Neville, Cathy V          56 San Diego Swim M-44  2:47.00    2:42.96    7  
  3 Terhorst, Hermine M       55 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:32.99    2:46.05    6  
  4 Boyer, Karen L            57 Peninsula Commun-38  2:53.56    2:59.25    5  
  5 Nip, Carol J              56 Albany Masters S-38  3:20.00    3:09.93    4  
  6 Perry, Laurie S           59 Tuolumne County-38   3:50.50    3:39.94    3  
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:42.97   10/4/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 4:42.97   10/4/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 4:42.97  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaubert, Leslie M         55 Santa Rosa Maste-38  5:45.00    5:33.84    9  
  2 Neville, Cathy V          56 San Diego Swim M-44  6:00.00    5:38.46    7  
  3 Albertson, Nay            59 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:05.00    5:46.24    6  
  4 Boyer, Karen L            57 Peninsula Commun-38  6:11.60    6:15.96    5  
 
Women 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:51.35  10/17/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 9:51.35  10/17/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 9:51.35  10/18/2009 Laura B Val                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Cathy V          56 San Diego Swim M-44 12:20.00   11:36.25    9  
  2 Albertson, Nay            59 Walnut Creek Mas-38 12:30.00   11:45.72    7  
  3 Ruymaker, Danielle        59 Marcia's Enthusi-38 14:00.00   13:49.34    6  
  4 Benjamin, Marcia S        57 Marcia's Enthusi-38 14:10.00   14:08.73    5  
 
Women 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 18:43.73   1/16/2010 LAURA VAL, USA                            
        NATL: N 18:43.73   1/16/2010 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: P 18:43.73  12/31/2010 Laura Val                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Cathy V          56 San Diego Swim M-44 23:23.34   22:26.84    9  
  2 Albertson, Nay            59 Walnut Creek Mas-38 23:40.00   22:32.55    7  
  3 Terhorst, Hermine M       55 Santa Rosa Maste-38 23:13.00   23:23.49    6  
  4 Meis, Julie A             56 Walnut Creek Mas-38 28:30.00   26:44.35    5  
  5 Perry, Laurie S           59 Tuolumne County-38  31:31.00   30:57.94    4  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.62  10/24/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 32.62  10/24/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 32.62  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Karen L            57 Peninsula Commun-38    42.28      42.49    9  
  2 Haufler, Suzie L          56 Marcia's Enthusi-38    44.50      43.15    7  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:12.23  11/16/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:12.23  11/16/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:12.23  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landers, Patty            57 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:25.00    1:19.31    9  
  2 O'Brien, Charlene A       57 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:20.67    1:24.82    7  
  3 Haufler, Suzie L          56 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:38.00    1:31.73    6  
  4 Ruymaker, Danielle        59 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:43.00    1:49.48    5  
  5 Appel, Pam J              56 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:11.71    1:52.83    4  
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:40.05  10/12/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:40.05  10/12/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:40.05  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlene A       57 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:59.36    2:59.93    9  
  2 Perry, Laurie S           59 Tuolumne County-38   4:20.20    4:12.31    7  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 36.29   5/11/2013 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                          
        NATL: N 38.62   12/9/2012 BETH ESTEL                                   
         PMS: P 40.27  12/31/2001 Carolyn Boak                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Barb C           56 Tamalpais Aquati-38    42.00      41.51    9  
  2 Terhorst, Hermine M       55 Santa Rosa Maste-38    42.99      43.75    7  
  3 Marnell, Mary             57 Walnut Creek Mas-38    51.80      51.75    6  
  4 Appel, Pam J              56 Walnut Creek Mas-38    56.90      58.24    5  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:18.45   5/11/2013 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
        NATL: N 1:25.58   12/9/2012 BETH ESTEL                                 
         PMS: P 1:29.70  12/31/2001 Carolyn Boak                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Barb C           56 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:32.00    1:31.93    9  
  2 Terhorst, Hermine M       55 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:38.00    1:36.49    7  
  3 Marnell, Mary             57 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:50.57    1:54.11    6  
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:55.48   5/11/2013 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
        NATL: N 3:02.37  10/31/2009 CATHERINE KOHN                             
         PMS: P 3:25.70  12/31/1999 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marnell, Mary             57 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:03.56    4:05.26    9  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.13  10/17/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 31.13  10/17/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 31.13  10/18/2009 Laura B Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Suzie L          56 Marcia's Enthusi-38    44.50      43.55    9  
  2 Mothersill, Jane C        57 Swymnut Masters-38     44.91      44.64    7  
  3 Piel, Mary D              57 Swymnut Masters-38     40.00      59.57    6  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:09.23   12/6/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:09.23   12/6/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:09.23  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Cathy V          56 San Diego Swim M-44  1:35.00    1:28.31    9  
  2 Perry, Laurie S           59 Tuolumne County-38   2:10.10    2:11.63    7  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:12.90  10/11/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:12.90  10/11/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:12.90  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Barb C           56 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:25.00    1:23.50    9  
  2 Jaubert, Leslie M         55 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:30.00    1:24.34    7  
  3 Boyer, Karen L            57 Peninsula Commun-38  1:31.28    1:31.21    6  
  4 Haufler, Suzie L          56 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:32.00    1:33.23    5  
  5 Nip, Carol J              56 Albany Masters S-38  1:40.00    1:35.06    4  
  6 Parrish, Karen C          56 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:34.00    1:53.88    3  
  7 Perry, Laurie S           59 Tuolumne County-38   2:05.50    2:01.84    2  
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:36.98   12/4/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:36.98   12/4/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:36.98  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Barb C           56 Tamalpais Aquati-38  3:05.00    3:02.76    9  
  2 Neville, Cathy V          56 San Diego Swim M-44  3:30.00    3:14.62    7  
  3 Haufler, Suzie L          56 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:43.00    3:27.84    6  
  4 Mothersill, Jane C        57 Swymnut Masters-38   3:50.00    3:34.07    5  
 -- Parrish, Karen C          56 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:20.00         DQ  
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:39.30  11/21/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 5:39.30  11/21/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 5:39.30  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Cathy V          56 San Diego Swim M-44  7:30.00    6:53.57    9  
  2 Haufler, Suzie L          56 Marcia's Enthusi-38  8:20.00    7:18.61    7  
  3 Nip, Carol J              56 Albany Masters S-38  8:19.50    7:28.78    6  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.44   9/23/2012 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 29.44   9/23/2012 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 29.44  12/31/2012 Laura B Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Cheryl M           62 Tuolumne County-38     36.50      39.06    9  
  2 Brittingham, Regina       62 Walnut Creek Mas-38    43.20      41.18    7  
  3 Rothrock, Gretchen A      64 Walnut Creek Mas-38    45.60      45.24    6  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:04.79   9/23/2012 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:04.79   9/23/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:04.79  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Cheryl M           62 Tuolumne County-38   1:25.80    1:22.83    9  
  2 Robak, Patricia L         64 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:28.71    1:28.72    7  
  3 Brittingham, Regina       62 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:42.00    1:35.89    6  
  4 Rothrock, Gretchen A      64 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:46.11    1:46.04    5  
  5 Nakell, Linda C           62 University of Sa-38  2:05.00    1:57.93    4  
  6 Taub, Pamela A            63 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:25.00    2:18.74    3  
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:20.16   12/4/2011 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:20.16   12/4/2011 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:45.21  12/31/2008 Linda Shoenberger                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              62 Tamalpais Aquati-38  2:26.00    2:23.12P   9  
  2 Harms, Cheryl M           62 Tuolumne County-38   3:00.00    3:05.01    7  
  3 Litman, Jacklyn           63 Bay Masters-38       3:20.00    3:23.19    6  
  4 Rothrock, Gretchen A      64 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:30.00    3:49.73    5  
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:55.54  10/16/2011 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 4:55.54  10/16/2011 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 4:55.54  10/16/2011 Laura B Val                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Cheryl M           62 Tuolumne County-38   6:32.00    6:46.77    9  
 
Women 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:21.68   1/15/2011 LAURA VAL, USA                            
        NATL: N 10:21.68   1/15/2011 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: P 11:39.07  10/18/2009 Linda R Shoenberger                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Cheryl M           62 Tuolumne County-38  13:30.00   13:36.78    9  
  2 Nakell, Linda C           62 University of Sa-38 21:00.00   19:24.55    7  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.66   12/2/2012 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 33.66   12/2/2012 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 33.66   10/2/2012 Laura B Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Cheryl M           62 Tuolumne County-38     50.32      52.23    9  
  2 Litman, Jacklyn           63 Bay Masters-38         56.00      54.60    7  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:13.87  10/13/2012 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:13.87  10/13/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:13.87  12/31/2012 Laura B Val                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robak, Patricia L         64 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:47.27    1:43.62    9  
  2 Taub, Pamela A            63 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:40.00    2:30.63    7  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 38.60   3/18/2002 MONIKA SENFTLEBEN, GER                       
        NATL: N 39.60  11/12/2011 DEB WALKER                                   
         PMS: P 42.32  10/16/2011 Laura B Val	                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              62 Tamalpais Aquati-38    45.00      42.29P   9  
  2 Rothrock, Gretchen A      64 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:00.00      52.75    7  
  3 Nakell, Linda C           62 University of Sa-38  1:09.00    1:07.75    6  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:26.43   10/6/2002 HANNELORE ROSE, GER                        
        NATL: N 1:27.07  11/13/2011 DEB WALKER                                 
         PMS: P 1:32.36  10/16/2011 Laura B Val                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              62 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:40.00    1:33.95    9  
  2 Robak, Patricia L         64 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:57.33    1:56.32    7  
  3 Litman, Jacklyn           63 Bay Masters-38       2:00.00    2:03.41    6  
  4 Nakell, Linda C           62 University of Sa-38  2:26.00    2:30.02    5  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.77   10/3/2011 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 32.77   10/3/2011 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 32.77   10/2/2011 Laura B Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              62 Tamalpais Aquati-38    34.00      32.84    9  
  2 Litman, Jacklyn           63 Bay Masters-38         50.00      48.05    7  
  3 Harms, Cheryl M           62 Tuolumne County-38     53.00      48.79    6  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:11.88   12/2/2012 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:11.88   12/2/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:11.88  10/16/2012 Laura B Val                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              62 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:16.00    1:13.56    9  
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:41.25   12/3/2011 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:41.25   12/3/2011 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:41.25  12/31/2011 Laura B Val                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litman, Jacklyn           63 Bay Masters-38       4:40.00    4:55.96    9  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:15.72   9/29/2012 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:15.72   9/29/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:15.72   10/2/2012 Laura B Val                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              62 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:17.00    1:16.74    9  
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:43.50   12/2/2011 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:43.50   12/2/2011 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:43.50  12/31/2011 Laura B Val                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              62 Tamalpais Aquati-38  2:55.00    2:44.22    9  
  2 Litman, Jacklyn           63 Bay Masters-38       4:10.00    4:08.29    7  
  3 Taub, Pamela A            63 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:50.00    5:43.80    6  
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:51.81   9/25/2011 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 5:51.81   9/25/2011 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 5:51.81   9/25/2011 Laura B Val                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litman, Jacklyn           63 Bay Masters-38       9:00.00    8:54.25    9  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.82  10/23/2011 LYNETTE STEVENSON, AUS                       
        NATL: N 32.06  12/10/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
         PMS: P 34.17  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tevis, Maggie H           65 Rolling Hills Mu-38    39.87      40.43    9  
  2 Pellow, Mary R            65 Bay Masters-38       1:15.00      59.97    7  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:10.76  11/13/2011 DIANN UUSTAL, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:10.76  11/13/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                               
         PMS: P 1:13.59  12/31/2012 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet           65 Oregon Masters-37    1:21.00    1:21.96    9  
  2 Heuga, Maureen J          69 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:05.00    2:00.53    7  
  3 Pellow, Mary R            65 Bay Masters-38       2:25.00    2:24.86    6  
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:38.60  12/15/2012 DIANN UUSTAL, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:38.60  12/15/2012 DIANN UUSTAL                               
         PMS: P 2:54.15  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R      66 Tamalpais Aquati-38  3:00.96    3:04.89    9  
  2 Gettling, Janet           65 Oregon Masters-37    3:09.55    3:04.93    7  
  3 Scott, Stephanie          66 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:30.00    3:23.88    6  
  4 Parola, Sheryl A          65 Tuolumne County-38   3:42.76    3:39.55    5  
  5 Pellow, Mary R            65 Bay Masters-38       5:15.00    5:02.47    4  
 
Women 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 11:24.13   8/30/2008 JEN THOMASSEN, AUS                        
        NATL: N 11:40.70   12/5/2008 JACKIE MARR                               
         PMS: P 12:11.52  12/31/2012 Linda Shoenberger                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R      66 Tamalpais Aquati-38 11:58.77   12:46.58    9  
  2 Parola, Sheryl A          65 Tuolumne County-38  16:11.32   16:22.00    7  
 
Women 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 21:43.60   8/30/2008 JEN THOMASSEN, AUS                        
        NATL: N 22:09.43   12/5/2008 JACKIE MARR                               
         PMS: P 22:58.26   1/21/2012 Linda Shoenberger                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Stephanie          66 Walnut Creek Mas-38 27:00.00   27:16.26    9  
  2 Parola, Sheryl A          65 Tuolumne County-38  31:00.00   30:20.42    7  
  3 Heuga, Maureen J          69 Walnut Creek Mas-38 46:00.00   38:37.40    6  
  4 Pellow, Mary R            65 Bay Masters-38      45:00.00   45:04.77    5  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 35.58   3/19/2011 DIANN UUSTAL, USA                            
        NATL: N 35.58   3/19/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
         PMS: P 43.32  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tevis, Maggie H           65 Rolling Hills Mu-38    48.17      50.91    9  
  2 Heuga, Maureen J          69 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:10.00    1:11.86    7  
  3 Pellow, Mary R            65 Bay Masters-38       1:20.00    1:13.83    6  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:17.95  12/11/2011 DIANN UUSTAL, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:17.95  12/11/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                               
         PMS: P 1:34.48  12/31/1996 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parola, Sheryl A          65 Tuolumne County-38   2:08.32    1:59.71    9  
  2 Pellow, Mary R            65 Bay Masters-38       2:43.00    2:39.21    7  
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:53.36   12/4/2011 DIANN UUSTAL, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:53.36   12/4/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                               
         PMS: P 3:28.95  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parola, Sheryl A          65 Tuolumne County-38   4:18.30    4:14.57    9  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 40.90    5/9/2010 NOBUKO YASUDA, JPN                           
        NATL: N 42.02  11/12/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
         PMS: P 44.66  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           69 Stanford Masters-38    47.30      47.60    9  
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           65 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:00.00    1:00.14    7  
  3 Pellow, Mary R            65 Bay Masters-38       1:20.00    1:17.46    6  
  4 Heuga, Maureen J          69 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:21.00    1:20.40    5  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:28.73   1/24/2010 NOBUKO YASUDA, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:32.37   3/20/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 1:38.56  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet           65 Oregon Masters-37    1:39.79    1:40.58    9  
  2 Barnea, Daniela           69 Stanford Masters-38  1:46.20    1:44.02    7  
  3 Scott, Stephanie          66 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:55.00    2:02.66    6  
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:14.89   1/23/2010 NOBUKO YASUDA, JPN                         
        NATL: N 3:17.44   3/20/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 3:31.96  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           69 Stanford Masters-38  3:45.15    3:41.77    9  
  2 Scott, Stephanie          66 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:10.00    4:15.08    7  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 35.06   5/21/2011 DIANN UUSTAL, USA                            
        NATL: N 35.06   5/21/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
         PMS: P 38.15  12/31/2012 Ruth Shaps                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           69 Stanford Masters-38    46.15      45.63    9  
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           65 Rolling Hills Mu-38    50.26      52.51    7  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:23.41   11/5/2011 BRIGITTE MERTEN, GER                       
        NATL: N 1:25.67   12/4/2010 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 1:33.10  12/31/1995 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           69 Stanford Masters-38  1:44.10    1:42.40    9  
  2 Parola, Sheryl A          65 Tuolumne County-38   2:09.68    2:05.17    7  
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:15.63  11/10/2012 CAROLYN BOAK, USA                          
        NATL: N 3:15.63  12/10/2012 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 3:35.80  12/31/1995 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet           65 Oregon Masters-37    3:37.31    3:44.23    9  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:20.86  12/10/2011 DIANN UUSTAL, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:20.86  12/10/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                               
         PMS: P 1:28.95  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           69 Stanford Masters-38  1:43.35    1:39.27    9  
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           65 Rolling Hills Mu-38  2:15.00    1:51.43    7  
  3 Scott, Stephanie          66 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:52.00    1:52.34    6  
  4 Heuga, Maureen J          69 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:50.00    2:33.50    5  
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:02.58   11/5/2011 BRIGITTE MERTEN, GER                       
        NATL: N 3:04.22   12/4/2010 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 3:19.06  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           69 Stanford Masters-38  3:35.30    3:32.43    9  
  2 Scott, Stephanie          66 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:05.00    3:57.73    7  
  3 Parola, Sheryl A          65 Tuolumne County-38   4:17.99    4:15.12    6  
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 6:31.71   12/4/2010 CAROLYN BOAK, USA                          
        NATL: N 6:31.71   12/4/2010 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 7:05.86  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Stephanie          66 Walnut Creek Mas-38  8:15.00    8:24.93    9  
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.34  11/27/2010 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                         
        NATL: N 35.37   11/7/1999 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 35.37  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           71 Tamalpais Aquati-38    38.75      38.31    9  
  2 Westergaard, Leslie M     70 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    47.52      48.47    7  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:12.97   6/14/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:18.67   12/5/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:18.67  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            70 San Diego Swim M-44  1:22.78    1:29.23    9  
  2 Ridout, Nancy J           71 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:30.71    1:30.22    7  
  3 Rodd, Gail G              71 Tuolumne County-38   1:56.98    1:56.42    6  
  4 Ackerman, Dolly J         72 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:55.00    1:58.61    5  
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:44.70   2/17/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 2:58.06   5/15/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 2:58.06  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            70 San Diego Swim M-44  3:18.80    3:07.03    9  
  2 Ridout, Nancy J           71 Tamalpais Aquati-38  3:24.17    3:26.38    7  
  3 Ackerman, Dolly J         72 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:04.00    4:20.94    6  
  4 Chin, Lisa S              70 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:20.30    6:53.39    5  
 
Women 70-74 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 12:32.86   2/23/2001 JANE ASHER, GBR                           
        NATL: N 12:39.45   1/19/2013 JACKIE MARR                               
         PMS: P 14:02.35  12/31/2009 Susan Munn                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodd, Gail G              71 Tuolumne County-38  16:53.78   16:52.58    9  
 
Women 70-74 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23:54.74  11/28/2004 JANE ASHER, GBR                           
        NATL: N 23:58.11   1/19/2013 JACKIE MARR                               
         PMS: P 25:40.21  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodd, Gail G              71 Tuolumne County-38  31:50.71   32:02.31    9  
  2 Morton, Judy L            74 Walnut Creek Mas-38 42:45.00   41:29.80    7  
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 39.44   1/26/2013 E.KETELSEN, DEN                              
        NATL: N 40.58   4/15/2012 JOY WARD                                     
         PMS: P 45.30  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westergaard, Leslie M     70 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    52.00      52.63    9  
  2 Chin, Lisa S              70 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:13.40    1:24.01    7  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:26.25   5/20/2012 SATOKO TAKEUJI, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:29.64   4/14/2012 JOY WARD                                   
         PMS: P 1:41.28  12/31/2004 ANn Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            70 San Diego Swim M-44  1:39.88    1:41.61    9  
  2 Norris, Roswita D         71 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:21.16    2:18.38    7  
  3 Ackerman, Dolly J         72 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:08.00    2:19.66    6  
  4 Rodd, Gail G              71 Tuolumne County-38   2:15.43    2:25.32    5  
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:11.41   1/26/2013 E.KETELSEN, DEN                            
        NATL: N 3:12.67    4/1/2012 JOY WARD                                   
         PMS: P 3:45.79  12/31/2004 Ann Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westergaard, Leslie M     70 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:57.58    3:59.81    9  
  2 Norris, Roswita D         71 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  4:55.57    4:46.11    7  
  3 Ackerman, Dolly J         72 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:52.00    5:15.60    6  
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 42.80   2/27/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 44.22  11/13/2011 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PMS: P 47.29  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Roswita D         71 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:15.11    1:08.95    9  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:35.58   9/18/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:37.20   3/21/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 1:44.50  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Roswita D         71 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:30.43    2:30.76    9  
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:25.76   3/21/2009 JOANN LEILICH, USA                         
        NATL: N 3:25.76   3/21/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 3:45.66  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Roswita D         71 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  5:13.91    5:06.14    9  
 -- Chin, Lisa S              70 Walnut Creek Mas-38  7:16.20         DQ  
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 37.96   5/24/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                           
        NATL: N 39.81   4/15/2012 BARBARA FRID                                 
         PMS: P 40.66  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, Judy L            74 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:36.00    1:34.84    9  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:28.55   5/24/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:37.56  10/10/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:37.56  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, Judy L            74 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:29.00    3:13.93    9  
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:34.59    5/9/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 3:38.39  10/13/1996 JUNE KRAUSER                               
         PMS: P 3:45.64  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, Judy L            74 Walnut Creek Mas-38  7:12.00    6:54.71    9  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:24.88  10/18/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:32.23   5/15/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:32.23  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, Judy L            74 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:06.00    3:13.76    9  
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:11.14    4/5/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 3:28.17   4/15/2012 JOY WARD                                   
         PMS: P 3:30.92  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            70 San Diego Swim M-44  3:48.80    3:47.73    9  
  2 Rodd, Gail G              71 Tuolumne County-38   5:15.78    5:14.22    7  
  3 Morton, Judy L            74 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:40.00    6:38.95    6  
 
Women 70-74 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 6:56.79   5/10/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 7:24.32  10/13/1996 JUNE KRAUSER                               
         PMS: P 7:36.99  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            70 San Diego Swim M-44  7:48.80    7:51.18    9  
  2 Norris, Roswita D         71 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 11:34.60   11:12.78    7  
  3 Morton, Judy L            74 Walnut Creek Mas-38 13:45.00   13:35.36    6  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 35.80    4/7/2013 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                           
        NATL: N 37.24  12/12/2004 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 41.87  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wivell, Toni M            76 Tuolumne County-38   1:06.46    1:04.67    9  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:18.59   3/25/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 1:24.31  10/15/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:33.87  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             75 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:45.00    1:34.26    9  
  2 Wivell, Toni M            76 Tuolumne County-38   2:20.20    2:23.16    7  
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:51.65   1/26/2013 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 3:07.58  11/20/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 3:25.32  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             75 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:15.00    3:26.10    9  
  2 Wivell, Toni M            76 Tuolumne County-38   5:05.24    5:07.28    7  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 43.50   3/24/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                              
        NATL: N 44.76   11/7/1999 DORIS STEADMAN                               
         PMS: P 51.37  12/31/2010 Miek McCubbin                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wivell, Toni M            76 Tuolumne County-38   1:28.50    1:26.37    9  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:36.33   4/17/2010 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:36.90   3/19/2011 NANCY BROWN                                
         PMS: P 1:56.01  12/31/2008 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wivell, Toni M            76 Tuolumne County-38   2:52.88    2:58.06    9  
  2 Fasbender, Alice J        75 San Mateo Master-38  3:00.00    3:00.07    7  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 43.79   2/14/2010 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 50.91  10/15/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 51.17  12/31/2008 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Alice J        75 San Mateo Master-38  1:25.00    1:23.29    9  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:36.48   3/21/2010 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:50.24  10/11/2008 ANN HIRSCH                                 
         PMS: P 1:50.24  12/31/2008 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             75 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:00.00    2:02.40    9  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 40.71   3/24/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                              
        NATL: N 44.18  12/12/2004 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 53.91  10/18/2009 Joan E Alexander                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             75 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    58.00      54.77    9  
  2 Wivell, Toni M            76 Tuolumne County-38   1:49.29    2:00.41    7  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:44.35   5/19/2007 JUDIE OLIVER, CAN                          
        NATL: N 1:49.36   12/4/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:56.17  12/31/2009 Joan Alexander                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             75 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:55.00    2:05.45    9  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:31.38   5/26/2013 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:38.11  12/12/2004 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:49.53  12/31/2009 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             75 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:05.00    1:53.27    9  
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:22.23   5/26/2013 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 3:37.24  12/11/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 3:57.06  12/31/2008 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             75 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  4:02.00    4:05.13    9  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:24.44   6/25/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 1:26.23   1/25/2009 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:34.45  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M            81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:00.00    2:21.03    9  
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:01.61   6/25/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 3:18.57   1/25/2009 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 3:27.57  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             82 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:07.00    4:09.30    9  
  2 Duncan, Jean M            81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:00.00    4:58.39    7  
 
Women 80-84 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 6:34.92    4/8/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 7:20.96  11/11/2007 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 7:22.84  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M            81 Walnut Creek Mas-38 12:00.00   10:32.64    9  
 
Women 80-84 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 12:49.43   6/11/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR                           
        NATL: N 15:12.35  11/18/2007 JEAN TROY                                 
         PMS: P 15:30.51  12/31/2005 Margery Meyer                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M            81 Walnut Creek Mas-38 24:00.00   21:08.28    9  
 
Women 80-84 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25:45.37   6/11/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR                           
        NATL: N 28:55.09  11/18/2007 JEAN TROY                                 
         PMS: P 29:39.08  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M            81 Walnut Creek Mas-38 41:00.00   39:22.40    9  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:44.88   4/10/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 1:50.61   12/1/2007 BETTY LORENZI                              
         PMS: P 1:55.79  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             82 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:12.00    2:09.02    9  
  2 Duncan, Jean M            81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:30.00    2:57.53    7  
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:42.88   7/17/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 3:59.15  11/22/2009 NANCY KINNEY                               
         PMS: P 4:14.53  12/31/2003 Nargery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M            81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  8:00.00    6:25.49    9  
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 48.46   1/26/2013 ELIANE PELLIS, BEL                           
        NATL: N 53.62  10/15/2011 ANN HIRSCH                                   
         PMS: P 53.62  10/16/2011 Ann M Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             82 Walnut Creek Mas-38    55.00      57.23    9  
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:00.52   3/26/2011 A.VAN OBBERGHEN, BEL                       
        NATL: N 4:16.16   9/25/2011 ANN HIRSCH                                 
         PMS: P 4:16.16   9/25/2011 Ann M Hirsch                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             82 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:30.00    4:36.20    9  
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 45.57    4/9/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR                              
        NATL: N 48.85   5/16/2009 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 58.34   8/20/2011 Ann M Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             82 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:02.00    1:01.43    9  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:42.46   4/10/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 1:44.95   5/16/2009 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:57.48   8/20/2011 Ann M Hirsch                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             82 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:03.00    2:08.50    9  
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:43.73   6/11/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 3:55.51   6/17/2009 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 4:25.53  12/31/2012 Ann M Hirsch                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             82 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:30.00    4:37.02    9  
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 44.68   3/11/2012 MIEKO KAMOSHITA, JPN                         
        NATL: N 46.35  10/14/2012 JEAN TROY                                    
         PMS: P 48.10  12/31/2008 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Germolus, Dixie C         86 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:30.00    1:15.26    9  
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:43.97  10/13/2012 JEAN TROY, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:43.97  10/13/2012 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 1:46.95  12/31/2008 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Germolus, Dixie C         86 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:00.00    2:50.22    9  
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   58.52   11/5/2010 OLGA KOKORINA, RUS                         
        NATL: N 1:09.77  12/10/1995 MARTI GOGNIAT                              
         PMS: P 1:24.00  12/31/2009 Jae Howell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Germolus, Dixie C         86 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:45.00    1:32.76    9  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.38  12/11/2005 NICK BRUNELLI                                
         PMS: P 23.57  12/31/1995 Aaron Bartleson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Arthur D           22 Walnut Creek Mas-38    29.10      28.33    9  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.00  12/11/2005 NICK BRUNELLI                                
         PMS: P 52.68  12/31/1995 Brad Winsor                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saeta, Andrew             22 The Olympic Club-38    52.49      53.50    9  
  2 Adams, Arthur D           22 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:03.00    1:04.58    7  
  3 Zeits, Ford               21 Albany Masters S-38  1:18.00    1:06.09    6  
 
Men 18-24 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:08.13  10/31/2010 ANDREW MUELLER                            
         PMS: P 16:18.65  12/31/1995 Brad Winsor                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Michael           21 Los Altos Mounta-38 21:35.70   19:45.26    9  
  2 Adams, Arthur D           22 Walnut Creek Mas-38 21:10.00   20:43.73    7  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.38   3/17/2012 JOSH HAFKIN                                  
         PMS: P 27.32  12/31/1995 Wilfred Garcia                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Michael           21 Los Altos Mounta-38    32.23      31.68    9  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.91  10/29/2011 EUGENE GODSOE                                
         PMS: P 58.17  12/31/2010 Matt Scanlan                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saeta, Andrew             22 The Olympic Club-38    59.29      58.93    9  
  2 Yntema, Douwe             24 The Olympic Club-38  1:08.00    1:01.60    7  
  3 Thomas, Michael           21 Los Altos Mounta-38  1:07.93    1:08.41    6  
  4 Zeits, Ford               21 Albany Masters S-38  1:28.88    1:20.26    5  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.83  11/21/2009 GREGOR PLEVELJ                               
         PMS: P 29.76  12/31/1995 Aaron Bartleson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saeta, Andrew             22 The Olympic Club-38    29.90      30.67    9  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.14  12/15/2012 MICHAEL ARNOLD                               
         PMS: P 25.88  12/31/2010 Matt Scanlan                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Michael           21 Los Altos Mounta-38    27.28      28.02    9  
  2 Adams, Arthur D           22 Walnut Creek Mas-38    35.00      33.13    7  
  3 Zeits, Ford               21 Albany Masters S-38    44.56      34.06    6  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.25  10/29/2011 EUGENE GODSOE                                
         PMS: P 57.10  12/31/2010 Matt Scanlan                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Michael           21 Los Altos Mounta-38  1:01.22    1:02.90    9  
  2 Adams, Arthur D           22 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:16.00    1:12.39    7  
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.41  12/10/2011 ERIC NILSSON                               
         PMS: P 2:10.35  12/31/2005 Earl Chesson                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yntema, Douwe             24 The Olympic Club-38  2:25.00    2:20.77    9  
  2 Adams, Arthur D           22 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:00.00    2:57.44    7  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.71  10/29/2011 EUGENE GODSOE                                
         PMS: P 59.18  12/31/1995 Aaron Bartleson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Michael           21 Los Altos Mounta-38  1:07.77    1:07.00    9  
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.32  12/11/2005 NICK BRUNELLI                              
         PMS: P 2:08.88  12/31/1993 Sergey Mariniuk                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yntema, Douwe             24 The Olympic Club-38  2:25.00    2:15.59    9  
  2 Thomas, Michael           21 Los Altos Mounta-38  2:22.21    2:26.45    7  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 22.11   3/25/2006 STEFAN NYSTRAND, SWE                         
        NATL: N 22.48   12/5/1996 PEEL\WAGNER                                  
         PMS: P 22.81  12/31/2002 Scott Greenwood                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Scott G           25 Albany Masters S-38    25.00      25.38    9  
  2 Bommer, Bryce             29 El Cerrito Aquat-38    27.00      27.29    7  
  3 Tran, George              27 Sebastopol Maste-38    30.00      29.18    6  
  4 Nelson, Drew C            27 Albany Masters S-38    50.00      36.23    5  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 48.58  11/19/2005 S.KUNZELMANN, GER                            
        NATL: N 49.91  12/10/1995 BJORN ZIKARSKY                               
         PMS: P 52.60  12/31/1999 Lee Wanie                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Graeme           26 Albany Masters S-38    55.50      58.06    9  
  2 Bommer, Bryce             29 El Cerrito Aquat-38  1:05.00    1:02.93    7  
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:48.81  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:48.81  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
         PMS: P 1:48.81  12/31/1995 John Keppeler                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Scott G           25 Albany Masters S-38  2:11.00    2:12.78    9  
  2 Menke, Joshua R           29 Bay Masters-38       1:15.00    2:41.33    7  
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:53.60   3/16/2007 SYLVAIN CROS, FRA                          
        NATL: N 3:58.23  12/14/1997 ALEX KOSTICH                               
         PMS: P 4:04.26  12/31/2002 Nate Moore                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menke, Joshua R           29 Bay Masters-38       5:10.00    6:00.95    9  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.02   11/1/2012 RODRIGO TRIVINO, BRA                         
        NATL: N 25.15   12/2/2007 KEVIN DOAK                                   
         PMS: P 26.21  12/31/1995 John Keppeler                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Nelson, Drew C            27 Albany Masters S-38    55.00         DQ  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 54.23   9/25/2011 LEONARDO SUMIDA, BRA                         
        NATL: N 55.26   3/15/2009 KEVIN DOAK                                   
         PMS: P 55.76  12/31/1995 John Keppeler                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shiosaki, Daniel T        29 The Olympic Club-38  1:06.00    1:03.76    9  
  2 King, Michael J           29 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:12.00    1:15.10    7  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.66   3/17/2013 RYO KOBAYASHI, JPN                           
        NATL: N 28.46  10/10/2008 COREY WELCH                                  
         PMS: P 28.69  12/31/2012 John Dorr                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Graeme           26 Albany Masters S-38    32.90      33.08    9  
  2 King, Michael J           29 Walnut Creek Mas-38    35.00      33.55    7  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   59.59   3/17/2013 RYO KOBAYASHI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:01.62   12/5/2009 GARY MARSHALL                              
         PMS: P 1:01.92  12/31/1993 Gary Marshall                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Graeme           26 Albany Masters S-38  1:10.50    1:12.91    9  
  2 King, Michael J           29 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:10.00    1:14.17    7  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.66   4/29/2009 DAISUKE ABE, JPN                             
        NATL: N 24.98   10/2/2005 OSWALDO QUEVEDO                              
         PMS: P 25.06  12/31/2007 Adam Conway                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shiosaki, Daniel T        29 The Olympic Club-38    28.00      28.58    9  
  2 Bommer, Bryce             29 El Cerrito Aquat-38    30.00      29.61    7  
  3 Menke, Joshua R           29 Bay Masters-38         40.00      33.52    6  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 52.92  12/12/2009 DANIEL BELINI, BRA                           
        NATL: N 53.82  11/15/2008 JEFF DASH                                    
         PMS: P 55.97  12/31/2007 Adam Conway                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Tim               27 Bay Masters-38       1:10.00    1:06.18    9  
  2 Bommer, Bryce             29 El Cerrito Aquat-38  1:15.00    1:10.05    7  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 55.13    5/9/2010 YUTA SHOJI, JPN                              
        NATL: N 56.65   8/24/2003 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 56.39   9/25/2011 FRANK ZIO                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Scott G           25 Albany Masters S-38  1:00.00    1:07.87    9  
  2 King, Michael J           29 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:07.00    1:08.73    7  
  3 Nguyen, Tim               27 Bay Masters-38       1:15.00    1:09.63    6  
  4 Tran, George              27 Sebastopol Maste-38  1:20.00    1:24.37    5  
 -- Menke, Joshua R           29 Bay Masters-38       1:25.00         DQ  
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:59.70   1/31/2010 K.GILCHRIST, FRA                           
        NATL: N 2:05.93  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
         PMS: P 2:05.93  12/31/1995 Jon Keppeler                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shiosaki, Daniel T        29 The Olympic Club-38  2:22.00    2:19.16    9  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 21.98  10/29/2011 NICHOLAS BRUNELLI, USA                       
        NATL: N 21.98  10/29/2011 NICHOLAS BRUNELLI                            
         PMS: P 22.39  10/16/2011 Anthony L Ervin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salles-Cunha, Lucas       33 Quick Silver Swi-38    25.00      26.46    9  
  2 Murphey, Ray W            34 Tri Valley Maste-38    26.88      26.48    7  
  3 Mellinger, Jeff R         34 Walnut Creek Mas-38    27.50      26.86    6  
  4 Berry, Brian J            34 Marcia's Enthusi-38    27.90      27.52    5  
  5 Owens, Daniel B           31 Bay Masters-38         27.00      29.16    4  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 49.04  10/12/2008 S.KUNZELMANN, GER                            
        NATL: N 49.30   12/4/2009 TAMAS KEREKJARTO                             
         PMS: P 50.35   9/25/2011 Anthony L Ervin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffery, Shawn            34 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:02.00      59.47    9  
  2 Berry, Brian J            34 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:01.45    1:02.50    7  
  3 Owens, Daniel B           31 Bay Masters-38       1:00.00    1:05.82    6  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:46.52  12/17/2011 STEFAN HERBST, GER                         
        NATL: N 1:49.58  10/24/2009 TAMAS KEREKJARTO                           
         PMS: P 1:52.04  12/31/1999 John Keppeler                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J            34 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:01.00    2:01.28    9  
  2 Roper, Matthew D          32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:06.00    2:06.32    7  
  3 Murphey, Ray W            34 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:22.00    2:15.84    6  
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:57.47   10/4/2009 TAMAS KEREKJARTO, USA                      
        NATL: N 3:57.47   10/4/2009 TAMAS KEREKJARTO                           
         PMS: P 4:11.37  10/18/2009 Clayton P Jones                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J            34 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:20.00    4:22.70    9  
  2 Roper, Matthew D          32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  4:35.00    4:31.41    7  
  3 Mellinger, Jeff R         34 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:00.00    4:57.25    6  
 
Men 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:17.06  12/10/2000 ALEX KOSTICH, USA                          
        NATL: N 8:17.06  12/10/2000 ALEX KOSTICH                               
         PMS: P 8:53.42  10/18/2009 Andy J Nonaka                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  9:30.00    9:20.40    9  
 
Men 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 15:51.07  12/10/2000 ALEX KOSTICH, USA                         
        NATL: N 15:51.07  12/10/2000 ALEX KOSTICH                              
         PMS: P 16:52.17  10/18/2009 Andy J Nonaka                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 18:20.00   18:08.35    9  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.81  10/24/2009 DERYA BUYUKUNCU, USA                         
        NATL: N 24.81  10/24/2009 DERYA BUYUKUNCU                              
         PMS: P 27.63  12/31/2008 Andrew Dennis                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Jeff R         34 Walnut Creek Mas-38    31.50      31.10    9  
  2 Owens, Daniel B           31 Bay Masters-38         33.00      33.41    7  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 52.68  10/24/2009 DERYA BUYUKUNCU, USA                         
        NATL: N 52.68  10/24/2009 DERYA BUYUKUNCU                              
         PMS: P 56.25  12/31/1999 John Keppeler                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:05.50    1:04.66    9  
  2 Mellinger, Jeff R         34 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:05.00    1:06.30    7  
  3 Berry, Brian J            34 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:17.50    1:14.35    6  
  4 Owens, Daniel B           31 Bay Masters-38       1:10.00    1:18.41    5  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:55.46   11/1/2009 DERYA BUYUKUNCU, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:55.46   11/1/2009 DERYA BUYUKUNCU                            
         PMS: P 2:02.91  12/31/1999 John Keppeler                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:20.00    2:18.91    9  
  2 Mellinger, Jeff R         34 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:20.00    2:20.91    7  
  3 Murphey, Ray W            34 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:55.00    2:43.08    6  
  4 Daene, Markus             34 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:47.38    2:45.69    5  
  5 Berry, Brian J            34 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:51.00    2:50.72    4  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.11   9/26/2009 MARCELO TOMAZINI, BRA                        
        NATL: N 28.01   12/7/2008 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 28.81  12/31/2007 Jeff Commings                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Jeff R         34 Walnut Creek Mas-38    36.50      36.47    9  
  2 Daene, Markus             34 Tri Valley Maste-38    37.20      37.16    7  
  3 Berry, Brian J            34 Marcia's Enthusi-38    39.85      38.53    6  
  4 Owens, Daniel B           31 Bay Masters-38         39.00      39.43    5  
  5 Han, John                 30 Marcia's Enthusi-38    50.00      42.05    4  
  6 LeCount, Brendon C        34 Rolling Hills Mu-38    42.00      47.06    3  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.72  12/13/2008 MARCELO TOMAZINI, BRA                      
        NATL: N 1:00.81   10/8/2011 ED MOSES                                   
         PMS: P 1:03.64  12/31/1999 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:25.00    1:18.63    9  
  2 Mellinger, Jeff R         34 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:20.00    1:20.50    7  
  3 Daene, Markus             34 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:20.52    1:21.08    6  
  4 LeCount, Brendon C        34 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:35.00    1:39.73    5  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:12.58   2/13/2010 HIROYUKI KOSAKA, JPN                       
        NATL: N 2:17.56  12/12/1999 ROQUE SANTOS                               
         PMS: P 2:17.56  12/31/1999 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daene, Markus             34 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:53.37    2:50.57    9  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 22.87   5/16/2009 THOMAS RUPPRATH, GER                         
        NATL: N 24.44   11/1/2009 ZSOLT GASPAR                                 
         PMS: P 25.06  12/31/1989 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffery, Shawn            34 Burlingame Aquat-38    30.00      29.22    9  
  2 Berry, Brian J            34 Marcia's Enthusi-38    30.65      31.30    7  
  3 Owens, Daniel B           31 Bay Masters-38         30.00      33.47    6  
  4 Han, John                 30 Marcia's Enthusi-38    50.00      37.42    5  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 52.63  12/17/2011 STEFAN HERBST, GER                           
        NATL: N 54.10   11/7/2009 TAMAS KEREKJARTO                             
         PMS: P 56.43  12/31/1989 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Brian J            34 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:11.25    1:09.98    9  
  2 Daene, Markus             34 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:13.00    1:12.43    7  
 -- Murphey, Ray W            34 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:05.00         DQ  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:57.46   5/30/2009 FERNANDO ALAEZ, ESP                        
        NATL: N 2:00.50   10/4/2009 TAMAS KEREKJARTO                           
         PMS: P 2:09.08  12/31/2008 Erik Scalise                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffery, Shawn            34 Burlingame Aquat-38  2:24.00    2:22.12    9  
  2 Daene, Markus             34 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:48.63    2:43.93    7  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 55.00  12/20/2008 STEFAN HERBST, GER                           
        NATL: N 55.77  10/29/2011 NICHOLAS BRUNELLI                            
         PMS: P 57.28   9/25/2011 Anthony L Ervin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J            34 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:04.00    1:04.98    9  
  2 Salles-Cunha, Lucas       33 Quick Silver Swi-38  1:10.00    1:10.38    7  
  3 Owens, Daniel B           31 Bay Masters-38       1:08.00    1:17.50    6  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:57.68   12/4/2009 TAMAS KEREKJARTO, USA                      
        NATL: N 1:57.68   12/4/2009 TAMAS KEREKJARTO                           
         PMS: P 2:06.32  12/31/1999 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daene, Markus             34 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:38.00    2:40.49    9  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 21.53  10/27/2007 MARK FOSTER, GBR                             
        NATL: N 22.73   12/5/2009 FELIPE DELGADO                               
         PMS: P 23.54  12/31/2009 Scott Greenwood                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flakoll, Jonathan D       39 Walnut Creek Mas-38    26.30      26.17    9  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 49.53   3/19/2000 JOHN MIRANDA, SWE                            
        NATL: N 50.72   11/6/2009 MICHAEL PICOTTE                              
         PMS: P 53.62  12/31/2003 John Keppeler                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Orin W           36 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:04.50    1:05.39    9  
  2 Solberg, Sean             35 Richmond Plunge-38   1:08.22    1:06.25    7  
  3 Mazurkiewicz, Adam B      36 Tuolumne County-38   1:08.77    1:06.40    6  
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:51.31  12/14/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:51.31  12/14/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
         PMS: P 1:56.74  12/31/2003 Terry Debiase                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flakoll, Jonathan D       39 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:15.00    2:10.00    9  
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:57.77  12/14/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                        
        NATL: N 3:57.77  12/14/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
         PMS: P 4:05.29  12/31/2009 Alex Kostich                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Matt              36 Oregon Masters-37    4:46.70    4:47.14    9  
 
Men 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:16.19   12/6/2009 ALEX KOSTICH, USA                          
        NATL: N 8:16.19   12/6/2009 ALEX KOSTICH                               
         PMS: P 8:16.19  12/31/2009 Alex Kostich                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Matt              36 Oregon Masters-37    9:56.66    9:57.39    9  
 
Men 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 15:56.57   12/4/2009 ALEX KOSTICH, USA                         
        NATL: N 15:56.57   12/4/2009 ALEX KOSTICH                              
         PMS: P 15:56.57  12/31/2009 Alex Kostich                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Aaron J               38 Bay Masters-38      20:30.00   20:08.00    9  
  2 Hardcastle, Holden P      36 Bay Masters-38      18:30.00   20:19.71    7  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.72  10/18/2009 EDILSON SILVA, USA                           
        NATL: N 25.72  10/18/2009 EDILSON SILVA                                
         PMS: P 27.92  12/31/2003 John Keppeler                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flakoll, Jonathan D       39 Walnut Creek Mas-38    31.97      31.58    9  
  2 Bogdan, Sander B          35 Tri Valley Maste-38    38.00      37.04    7  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 55.95   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
        NATL: N 55.95   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 59.56  12/31/2003 John Keppeler                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flakoll, Jonathan D       39 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:12.00    1:08.10    9  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.79   12/6/2009 JEFF COMMINGS, USA                           
        NATL: N 27.79   12/6/2009 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 30.70  12/31/2008 Jonathan Manson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogdan, Sander B          35 Tri Valley Maste-38    34.00      34.23    9  
  2 Flakoll, Jonathan D       39 Walnut Creek Mas-38    34.55      34.64    7  
  3 Solberg, Sean             35 Richmond Plunge-38     40.61      41.54    6  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.47  12/20/2009 JEFF COMMINGS, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:01.47  12/20/2009 JEFF COMMINGS                              
         PMS: P 1:07.28  12/31/2005 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazurkiewicz, Adam B      36 Tuolumne County-38   1:33.12    1:29.88    9  
  2 Solberg, Sean             35 Richmond Plunge-38   1:30.00    1:31.15    7  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.72   3/20/2011 LARS FROLANDER, SWE                          
        NATL: N 24.87   12/1/2012 GLENN COUNTS                                 
         PMS: P 25.82  12/31/2009 Lee Wanie                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flakoll, Jonathan D       39 Walnut Creek Mas-38    29.13      28.29    9  
  2 Bogdan, Sander B          35 Tri Valley Maste-38    32.00      32.15    7  
  3 Bentley, Orin W           36 Marcia's Enthusi-38    31.97      32.74    6  
  4 Solberg, Sean             35 Richmond Plunge-38     35.00      33.03    5  
  5 Mazurkiewicz, Adam B      36 Tuolumne County-38     36.30      34.18    4  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 54.27   12/4/2011 IGOR MARCHENKO, USA                          
        NATL: N 54.27   12/4/2011 IGOR MARCHENKO                               
         PMS: P 59.45  12/31/2006 Erik Scollon                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Orin W           36 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:14.97    1:18.12    9  
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:03.05   2/18/2012 E.MASSIMILIANO, ITA                        
        NATL: N 2:04.50  11/20/1999 BOBBY PATTEN                               
         PMS: P 2:14.64  12/31/1992 Sandy MacDonald                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mazurkiewicz, Adam B      36 Tuolumne County-38   2:50.50         DQ  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   56.36   12/2/2012 GLENN COUNTS, USA                          
        NATL: N   56.36   12/2/2012 GLENN COUNTS                               
         PMS: P 1:01.59  10/21/2007 Roque J Santos                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flakoll, Jonathan D       39 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:08.64    1:07.19    9  
  2 Bentley, Orin W           36 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:17.22    1:17.50    7  
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:03.29   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:03.29   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 2:12.47  12/31/2005 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazurkiewicz, Adam B      36 Tuolumne County-38   2:55.00    2:48.52    9  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.06   12/6/2009 M.GIALDI, ITA                                
        NATL: N 23.13   8/15/2013 BRIAN JACOBSON                               
         PMS: P 24.58  12/31/2003 David Boatwight                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Douglas B       41 Rolling Hills Mu-38    26.50      27.14    9  
  2 Oldershaw, Trevor D       44 Unattached-0           28.00      27.39    7  
  3 de la Vega, Mario         42 Bay Masters-38         29.50      28.97    6  
  4 Bar, Shahar               40 Marcia's Enthusi-38    32.00      33.58    5  
  5 Parthasarathy, Amulya     40 Tri Valley Maste-38    45.00      34.68    4  
  6 Flamik, George G          44 Richmond Plunge-38     45.00      34.93    3  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 50.43   12/6/2008 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
        NATL: N 50.43   12/6/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 53.46  12/31/2003 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fahlen, Mark T            42 Modesto Area Aqu-38    58.59      59.88    9  
  2 Oldershaw, Trevor D       44 Unattached-0         1:00.00    1:01.13    7  
  3 de la Vega, Mario         42 Bay Masters-38       1:05.00    1:02.16    6  
  4 Mc Donough, Patrick D     40 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:00.00    1:02.75    5  
  5 Kent, Derek C             40 San Ramon Valley-38  1:07.23    1:07.76    4  
  6 Schiff, Steve             44 Albany Masters S-38  1:30.00    1:18.22    3  
  7 Stewart, Jay M            40 Bay Masters-38       1:18.51    1:21.40    2  
  8 Parthasarathy, Amulya     40 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:40.00    1:24.39    1  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:50.08   12/6/2008 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:50.08   12/6/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:57.76  12/31/2004 Bradley Howe                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fahlen, Mark T            42 Modesto Area Aqu-38  2:08.70    2:08.67    9  
  2 Connolly, Darrin T        42 Bay Masters-38       2:15.70    2:15.02    7  
  3 Bar, Shahar               40 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:35.00    2:50.79    6  
  4 Stock, Kyle K             40 Tuolumne County-38   3:10.59    2:57.63    5  
  5 Parthasarathy, Amulya     40 Tri Valley Maste-38  3:30.00    3:21.96    4  
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:00.67   11/7/2004 KAI DITZEL, GER                            
        NATL: N 4:01.32   10/4/2009 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
         PMS: P 4:13.84  10/11/2004 Geoff Glaser                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fahlen, Mark T            42 Modesto Area Aqu-38  4:33.35    4:30.83    9  
  2 Connolly, Darrin T        42 Bay Masters-38       4:50.00    4:53.74    7  
  3 Stock, Kyle K             40 Tuolumne County-38   6:59.40    6:41.89    6  
 
Men 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:21.78   12/4/2011 ALEX KOSTICH, USA                          
        NATL: N 8:21.78   12/4/2011 ALEX KOSTICH                               
         PMS: P 8:21.78  12/31/2011 Alex Kostich                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fahlen, Mark T            42 Modesto Area Aqu-38  9:30.00    9:33.41    9  
  2 Connolly, Darrin T        42 Bay Masters-38      10:05.00   10:48.67    7  
  3 Stock, Kyle K             40 Tuolumne County-38  14:37.90   13:54.80    6  
 
Men 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 16:07.46  12/12/2009 DANIEL SERRA, ESP                         
        NATL: N 16:09.32   12/4/2009 MIKE SHAFFER                              
         PMS: P 16:34.84  10/11/2010 Alex Kostich                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Darrin T        42 Bay Masters-38      19:07.10   19:29.98    9  
  2 Davis, Seth G             42 North Bay Aquati-38 20:00.00   20:12.41    7  
  3 Bar, Shahar               40 Marcia's Enthusi-38 24:30.00   25:06.76    6  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.53  12/12/2009 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
        NATL: N 25.53  12/12/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 28.50  10/11/2008 Rick Gould                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Darrin T        42 Bay Masters-38         34.20      33.66    9  
  2 Oldershaw, Trevor D       44 Unattached-0           38.88      33.77    7  
  3 Hanel, David M            42 Tempo Aquatics M-38    34.93      34.07    6  
  4 Stock, Kyle K             40 Tuolumne County-38     43.55      42.80    5  
  5 Flamik, George G          44 Richmond Plunge-38     45.00      50.67    4  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   54.85   12/7/2008 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                          
        NATL: N   54.85   12/7/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:00.48  10/11/2008 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jay M            40 Bay Masters-38       1:56.23    1:53.39    9  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:03.84  12/14/2008 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:03.84  12/14/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 2:10.20  10/18/2009 Roque J Santos                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Darrin T        42 Bay Masters-38       2:35.00    2:41.02    9  
  2 Stock, Kyle K             40 Tuolumne County-38   3:42.20    3:33.79    7  
  3 Flamik, George G          44 Richmond Plunge-38   3:30.00    3:55.10    6  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.55   12/2/2012 STEVE WEST, USA                              
        NATL: N 28.55   12/2/2012 STEVE WEST                                   
         PMS: P 29.22  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Douglas B       41 Rolling Hills Mu-38    34.50      34.94    9  
  2 Stietzel, Kent J          44 Menlo Masters Ak-38    36.40      37.38    7  
  3 Kent, Derek C             40 San Ramon Valley-38    37.73      38.06    6  
  4 Stock, Kyle K             40 Tuolumne County-38     43.00      42.24    5  
  5 Stewart, Jay M            40 Bay Masters-38       1:05.00      49.46    4  
 -- Schiff, Steve             44 Albany Masters S-38    45.00         DQ  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.97   12/1/2012 STEVE WEST, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:01.97   12/1/2012 STEVE WEST                                 
         PMS: P 1:03.33  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stietzel, Kent J          44 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:20.85    1:18.75    9  
  2 de la Vega, Mario         42 Bay Masters-38       1:22.00    1:21.66    7  
  3 Parthasarathy, Amulya     40 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:50.00    1:42.77    6  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:15.55   12/2/2012 STEVE WEST, USA                            
        NATL: N 2:15.55   12/2/2012 STEVE WEST                                 
         PMS: P 2:16.03  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fahlen, Mark T            42 Modesto Area Aqu-38  2:59.00    2:56.85    9  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.72   4/28/2013 EIJI NOMURA, JPN                             
        NATL: N 24.91   12/6/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 27.06  10/11/2005 Roger Brisbane                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Douglas B       41 Rolling Hills Mu-38    31.50      31.74    9  
  2 Mc Donough, Patrick D     40 Walnut Creek Mas-38    35.00      32.41    7  
  3 Stietzel, Kent J          44 Menlo Masters Ak-38    32.96      32.47    6  
  4 de la Vega, Mario         42 Bay Masters-38         35.00      33.35    5  
  5 Stewart, Jay M            40 Bay Masters-38       1:00.00      56.62    4  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   55.57   3/11/2012 EIJI NOMURA, JPN                           
        NATL: N   55.82  12/14/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:00.61  10/11/2007 Darren Phelen                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanel, David M            42 Tempo Aquatics M-38  1:15.68    1:15.68    9  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 57.39   1/10/2010 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                         
        NATL: N 57.71  10/18/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 58.94  10/11/2008 Roque Santos                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Darrin T        42 Bay Masters-38       1:13.00    1:14.91    9  
  2 Hanel, David M            42 Tempo Aquatics M-38  1:10.55    1:15.69    7  
  3 de la Vega, Mario         42 Bay Masters-38       1:22.00    1:15.95    6  
  4 Stock, Kyle K             40 Tuolumne County-38   1:41.20    1:30.61    5  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:05.46   12/4/2009 ROQUE SANTOS, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:05.46   12/4/2009 ROQUE SANTOS                               
         PMS: P 2:05.46  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stietzel, Kent J          44 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:50.88    2:51.82    9  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.65   12/1/2012 MATTHEW BIONDI, USA                          
        NATL: N 23.65   12/1/2012 MATTHEW BIONDI                               
         PMS: P 24.67  12/31/2008 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Stephen A          48 Walnut Creek Mas-38    27.27      27.07    9  
  2 Dieterich, David          48 Peninsula Commun-38    28.98      27.78    7  
  3 Ehrenberger, Dennis K     49 Unattached-0           46.50      28.03    6  
  4 Cunningham, Geoff T       45 Rolling Hills Mu-38    28.50      28.71    5  
  5 Cooperman, Jeff           46 Tamalpais Aquati-38    31.00      30.77    4  
  6 Downey, Daniel P          46 Marcia's Enthusi-38    31.00      31.22    3  
  7 France, Kermit            47 Walnut Creek Mas-38    33.18      33.34    2  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 51.30   3/10/2012 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA                         
        NATL: N 52.54   12/2/2007 PAUL SMITH                                   
         PMS: P 53.76  12/31/2006 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 de Boisblanc, Michael W   45 Walnut Creek Mas-38    58.50      57.10    9  
  2 Stahl, Stephen A          48 Walnut Creek Mas-38    59.59      59.70    7  
  3 Dieterich, David          48 Peninsula Commun-38  1:02.50    1:02.15    6  
  4 O'Rourke, Rick            48 Bay Masters-38       1:05.10    1:03.82    5  
  5 De La Vega, Rafael        45 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:03.00    1:04.68    4  
  6 McCarthy, John W          47 Streamliners-38      1:07.00    1:06.25    3  
  7 Cunningham, Geoff T       45 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:06.00    1:06.95    2  
  8 France, Kermit            47 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:13.46    1:15.47    1  
  9 Foster, Jeffrey M         47 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:19.00    1:18.72  
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:52.87    3/9/2012 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA                       
        NATL: N 1:56.00   12/2/2007 PAUL SMITH                                 
         PMS: P 2:00.13  12/31/1996 Tim Broderick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Stephen A          48 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:12.12    2:15.91    9  
  2 Frappia, Robert F         49 Health Quest Nap-38  2:10.00    2:20.08    7  
  3 Heaney, Michael P         47 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:28.00    2:23.46    6  
  4 Woehl, Bradley J          45 CoastSide Tiger-38   2:12.99    2:28.53    5  
  5 Ehrenberger, Dennis K     49 Unattached-0         3:56.63    2:29.50    4  
  6 France, Kermit            47 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:42.69    2:47.39    3  
  7 Malcolmson, Jasper A      45 Bay Masters-38       3:00.00    2:53.41    2  
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:05.10   1/20/2013 FABIO CALMASINI, ITA                       
        NATL: N 4:09.19   11/1/2009 KEITH SWITZER                              
         PMS: P 4:18.44  12/31/1996 Tim Broderick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heaney, Michael P         47 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:30.00    5:03.80    9  
  2 Turek, Paul J             49 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:06.00    5:20.30    7  
  3 Lopez, David              47 Marcia's Enthusi-38  5:40.00    6:00.40    6  
  4 Foster, Jeffrey M         47 Marcia's Enthusi-38  5:40.00    6:32.59    5  
 
Men 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:31.48    2/7/2013 FABIO CALMASINI, ITA                       
        NATL: N 8:42.85  10/15/2010 KEITH SWITZER                              
         PMS: P 8:56.08  12/31/1996 Tim Broderick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turek, Paul J             49 Walnut Creek Mas-38 10:35.00   10:54.96    9  
  2 Lopez, David              47 Marcia's Enthusi-38 10:20.00   12:38.49    7  
 
Men 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 16:28.63   1/19/2008 MICHAEL KLEIBER, GER                      
        NATL: N 16:37.25  10/15/2011 KEITH SWITZER                             
         PMS: P 17:19.87  12/31/1996 Tim Broderick                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, David              47 Marcia's Enthusi-38 23:00.00   23:45.12    9  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.02  12/12/2009 CHRIS STEVENSON, USA                         
        NATL: N 27.02  12/12/2009 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
         PMS: P 30.05  10/18/2009 Roger S Brisbane                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Geoff T       45 Rolling Hills Mu-38    32.00      36.34    9  
  2 Frappia, Robert F         49 Health Quest Nap-38    31.00      36.44    7  
  3 Ehrenberger, Dennis K     49 Unattached-0         1:02.85      37.38    6  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   57.00  12/13/2009 CHRIS STEVENSON, USA                       
        NATL: N   57.00  12/13/2009 CHRIS STEVENSON                            
         PMS: P 1:04.88  12/31/2012 Jeffrey Enright                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woehl, Bradley J          45 CoastSide Tiger-38   1:04.99    1:12.52    9  
  2 McCarthy, John W          47 Streamliners-38      1:20.00    1:20.97    7  
  3 Lopez, David              47 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:15.00    1:26.06    6  
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:05.54  12/12/2009 CHRIS STEVENSON, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:05.54  12/12/2009 CHRIS STEVENSON                            
         PMS: P 2:18.73  12/31/2012 Jeff Enright                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, David              47 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:45.00    3:11.47    9  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.87   1/17/2010 RICO ROLLI, ITA                              
        NATL: N 29.85   12/5/2009 CHRIS WEISSMAN                               
         PMS: P 31.24  12/31/2001 Lee Rider                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Stephen A          48 Walnut Creek Mas-38    33.50      33.94    9  
  2 De La Vega, Rafael        45 Menlo Masters Ak-38    37.00      35.38    7  
  3 Dieterich, David          48 Peninsula Commun-38    34.50      36.81    6  
  4 McCarthy, John W          47 Streamliners-38        41.00      41.03    5  
  5 France, Kermit            47 Walnut Creek Mas-38    44.99      45.11    4  
  6 Foster, Jeffrey M         47 Marcia's Enthusi-38    48.00      45.91    3  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:04.62   3/26/2011 RICO ROLLI, ITA                            
        NATL: N 1:04.69   12/5/2009 CHRIS WEISSMAN                             
         PMS: P 1:08.09  12/31/2001 Lee Rider                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Stephen A          48 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:17.17    1:17.38    9  
  2 Dieterich, David          48 Peninsula Commun-38  1:23.70    1:22.78    7  
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:20.41   4/28/2013 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                       
        NATL: N 2:22.68   6/22/2008 GLENN MILLS                                
         PMS: P 2:34.41  12/31/1995 Bob Strand                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrenberger, Dennis K     49 Unattached-0         3:44.30    3:13.51    9  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.58   3/17/2013 JAN KARLSSON, SWE                            
        NATL: N 25.74  12/13/2009 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
         PMS: P 26.65   10/2/2011 Matt Jones                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 de Boisblanc, Michael W   45 Walnut Creek Mas-38    29.51      28.50    9  
  2 Dieterich, David          48 Peninsula Commun-38    30.50      31.27    7  
  3 Cunningham, Geoff T       45 Rolling Hills Mu-38    30.00      31.53    6  
  4 De La Vega, Rafael        45 Menlo Masters Ak-38    32.50      32.50    5  
  5 Woehl, Bradley J          45 CoastSide Tiger-38     28.25      33.03    4  
  6 McCarthy, John W          47 Streamliners-38        33.00      34.33    3  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   56.78   5/20/2012 DEKE BOTSFORD, CAN                         
        NATL: N   57.17  12/14/2003 PAUL CARTER                                
         PMS: P 1:00.71  10/16/2011 KENNETH W TITTLE                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, David          48 Peninsula Commun-38  1:17.90    1:11.27    9  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   57.68    3/9/2012 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA                       
        NATL: N 1:00.14  11/22/2009 ANDERS RASMUSSEN                           
         PMS: P 1:03.75  12/31/2008 Darren Phelen                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Stephen A          48 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:10.10    1:10.95    9  
  2 Dieterich, David          48 Peninsula Commun-38  1:20.50    1:12.54    7  
  3 Woehl, Bradley J          45 CoastSide Tiger-38   1:20.99    1:15.01    6  
  4 Ehrenberger, Dennis K     49 Unattached-0         2:13.25    1:15.83    5  
  5 Frappia, Robert F         49 Health Quest Nap-38  1:25.00    1:17.48    4  
  6 Downey, Daniel P          46 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:22.00    1:22.21    3  
  7 France, Kermit            47 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:32.80    1:31.25    2  
  8 Foster, Jeffrey M         47 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:35.00    1:34.39    1  
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.64    3/8/2012 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA                       
        NATL: N 2:09.71   3/20/2010 JEROME FRENTSOS                            
         PMS: P 2:19.32  12/31/2010 Darren Phelan                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 de Boisblanc, Michael W   45 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:27.00    2:24.65    9  
  2 Stahl, Stephen A          48 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:22.22    2:33.78    7  
  3 Woehl, Bradley J          45 CoastSide Tiger-38   2:50.99    2:44.74    6  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.38  10/18/2009 ROWDY GAINES, USA                            
        NATL: N 23.38  10/18/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
         PMS: P 25.53  12/31/2003 Thomas Whatley                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Jon                50 Walnut Creek Mas-38    26.87      26.69    9  
  2 Keating, Kevin            50 Sebastopol Maste-38    27.00      27.32    7  
  3 Gothberg, Brad A          51 Walnut Creek Mas-38    28.30      27.48    6  
  4 Baker, John               50 CoastSide Tiger-38     28.50      27.73    5  
  5 Frentsos, Paul J          52 San Francisco Ts-38    27.50      28.01    4  
  6 Laudenslager, Greg L      52 Rolling Hills Mu-38    29.34      29.05    3  
  7 Lewis, Glenn R            53 Bay Masters-38         32.00      32.28    2  
  8 Campbell, Chris           52 Mountain View Ma-38    31.50      32.90    1  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 51.61  10/17/2009 ROWDY GAINES, USA                            
        NATL: N 51.61  10/17/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
         PMS: P 56.67  12/31/2003 Richard Garrett                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Jon                50 Walnut Creek Mas-38    59.73      59.16    9  
  2 Gothberg, Brad A          51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:00.50    1:00.22    7  
  3 Baker, John               50 CoastSide Tiger-38   1:02.60    1:00.77    6  
  4 Frentsos, Paul J          52 San Francisco Ts-38  1:03.00    1:03.36    5  
  5 Thomas, Ken               52 CoastSide Tiger-38   1:05.90    1:07.00    4  
  6 Nageotte, James K         52 Albany Masters S-38  1:19.00    1:12.54    3  
  7 Rentschler, Randy T       53 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:30.00    1:23.10    2  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:54.61  10/14/2011 AMBROSE GAINES, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:54.61  10/14/2011 AMBROSE GAINES                             
         PMS: P 2:05.79  12/31/2008 John Morales                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harvill, Tom              52 Wildcat Alumni M-38  2:13.85    2:12.66    9  
  2 Gothberg, Brad A          51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:20.00    2:13.87    7  
  3 Boone, Jon                50 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:15.32    2:14.00    6  
  4 Baker, John               50 CoastSide Tiger-38   2:19.10    2:16.93    5  
  5 Taylor, Ron A             53 Richmond Plunge-38   2:25.55    2:27.35    4  
  6 Sali, Andrej              50 Bay Masters-38       2:40.00    2:33.67    3  
  7 Campbell, Chris           52 Mountain View Ma-38  2:31.80    2:35.28    2  
  8 Lewis, Glenn R            53 Bay Masters-38       3:30.00    3:18.57    1  
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:07.99  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:07.99  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 4:27.55  12/31/2002 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gothberg, Brad A          51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:10.00    4:56.95    9  
  2 Griffith, Wayne W         52 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:40.00    5:36.15    7  
  3 Wan, Danny W              50 Marcia's Enthusi-38  6:00.00    6:53.73    6  
  4 Lewis, Glenn R            53 Bay Masters-38       7:00.00    6:59.34    5  
 
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:44.51  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
        NATL: N 8:44.51  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 9:11.92  10/13/2002 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gothberg, Brad A          51 Walnut Creek Mas-38 10:50.30    9:58.47    9  
  2 Nootbaar, Tom T           50 Walnut Creek Mas-38 10:07.46   10:10.30    7  
  3 Butterfield, George E     53 Turlock Masters-38  10:04.20   10:12.35    6  
  4 Griffith, Wayne W         52 Walnut Creek Mas-38 11:20.00   11:43.19    5  
 
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 16:33.02  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
        NATL: N 16:33.02  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: P 17:32.20  12/31/2001 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gothberg, Brad A          51 Walnut Creek Mas-38 19:30.00   19:33.64    9  
  2 Conner, Christopher P     53 Unattached-0        22:59.00   22:50.41    7  
  3 Inchausti, Robert         51 Marcia's Enthusi-38 29:00.00   27:17.70    6  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.71  10/15/2011 STEVE WOOD, USA                              
        NATL: N 27.71  10/16/2011 STEVE WOOD                                   
         PMS: P 30.16  12/31/2005 Philipp Djang                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frentsos, Paul J          52 San Francisco Ts-38    33.50      32.59    9  
  2 Nootbaar, Tom T           50 Walnut Creek Mas-38    34.59      34.45    7  
  3 Laudenslager, Greg L      52 Rolling Hills Mu-38    35.00      36.86    6  
  4 Campbell, Chris           52 Mountain View Ma-38    40.76      40.67    5  
  5 Nageotte, James K         52 Albany Masters S-38    50.00      46.55    4  
  6 Lewis, Glenn R            53 Bay Masters-38         52.00      49.48    3  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   59.92  10/15/2011 STEVE WOOD, USA                            
        NATL: N   59.92  10/15/2011 STEVE WOOD                                 
         PMS: P 1:04.47  12/31/2005 Philipp Djang                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frentsos, Paul J          52 San Francisco Ts-38  1:13.00    1:10.79    9  
  2 Taylor, Ron A             53 Richmond Plunge-38   1:10.76    1:12.09    7  
  3 Hillan, Kenneth J         52 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:13.00    1:12.29    6  
  4 Nootbaar, Tom T           50 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:18.00    1:15.02    5  
  5 Laudenslager, Greg L      52 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:18.46    1:18.36    4  
  6 Halbrecht, Kenneth A      53 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:18.80    1:20.16    3  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:11.84   12/4/2009 JAMIE FOWLER, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:11.84   12/4/2009 JAMIE FOWLER                               
         PMS: P 2:20.01  12/31/2005 Philipp Djang                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frentsos, Paul J          52 San Francisco Ts-38  2:38.00    2:32.50    9  
  2 Taylor, Ron A             53 Richmond Plunge-38   2:40.86    2:36.99    7  
  3 Nootbaar, Tom T           50 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:45.00    2:43.15    6  
  4 Laudenslager, Greg L      52 Rolling Hills Mu-38  3:05.00    2:52.26    5  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.61   12/2/2012 DAVID GUTHRIE, USA                           
        NATL: N 30.61   12/2/2012 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
         PMS: P 31.10  10/18/2009 Gary L Patterson                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gothberg, Brad A          51 Walnut Creek Mas-38    38.50      36.07    9  
  2 Frentsos, Paul J          52 San Francisco Ts-38    36.00      36.09    7  
  3 Laudenslager, Greg L      52 Rolling Hills Mu-38    36.10      36.35    6  
  4 Halbrecht, Kenneth A      53 Walnut Creek Mas-38    37.00      36.69    5  
  5 Sihner, Craig             54 San Ramon Valley-38    36.38      36.91    4  
  6 Thomas, Ken               52 CoastSide Tiger-38     40.00      41.85    3  
  7 Nageotte, James K         52 Albany Masters S-38    47.00      42.87    2  
  8 Skarpelos, Michael J      53 Bay Masters-38         43.69      44.24    1  
  9 Wan, Danny W              50 Marcia's Enthusi-38    50.00      50.39  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.39   12/2/2012 DAVID GUTHRIE, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:06.39   12/2/2012 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
         PMS: P 1:08.95  10/18/2009 Gary L Patterson                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laudenslager, Greg L      52 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:21.29    1:19.75    9  
  2 Sihner, Craig             54 San Ramon Valley-38  1:26.24    1:24.80    7  
  3 Taylor, Ron A             53 Richmond Plunge-38   1:26.88    1:27.00    6  
  4 Griffith, Wayne W         52 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:35.00    1:32.46    5  
  5 Nageotte, James K         52 Albany Masters S-38  1:43.00    1:35.67    4  
  6 Campbell, Chris           52 Mountain View Ma-38  1:35.00    1:37.88    3  
  7 Skarpelos, Michael J      53 Bay Masters-38       1:43.62    1:42.62    2  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:25.70   12/1/2012 DAVID GUTHRIE, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:25.70   12/1/2012 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
         PMS: P 2:34.71  12/31/1996 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laudenslager, Greg L      52 Rolling Hills Mu-38  3:00.38    2:57.12    9  
  2 Wan, Danny W              50 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:40.00    3:42.05    7  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.49   5/16/2009 DAN THOMPSON, CAN                            
        NATL: N 26.12   12/2/2007 PAUL CARTER                                  
         PMS: P 26.12  12/31/2007 Paul Carter                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tittle, Kenneth W         50 Walnut Creek Mas-38    27.75      28.37    9  
  2 Boone, Jon                50 Walnut Creek Mas-38    29.77      28.89    7  
  3 Frentsos, Paul J          52 San Francisco Ts-38    30.00      29.56    6  
  4 Halbrecht, Kenneth A      53 Walnut Creek Mas-38    32.50      30.58    5  
  5 Nootbaar, Tom T           50 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:01.10      31.59    4  
  6 Baker, John               50 CoastSide Tiger-38     32.00      31.86    3  
  7 Sali, Andrej              50 Bay Masters-38         34.00      32.45    2  
  8 Campbell, Chris           52 Mountain View Ma-38    36.00      36.28    1  
  9 Skarpelos, Michael J      53 Bay Masters-38         47.68      48.80  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 57.29   12/2/2007 PAUL CARTER, USA                             
        NATL: N 57.29   12/2/2007 PAUL CARTER                                  
         PMS: P 57.29  12/31/2007 Paul Carter                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tittle, Kenneth W         50 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:01.71    1:02.38    9  
  2 Keating, Kevin            50 Sebastopol Maste-38  1:05.00    1:05.15    7  
  3 Boone, Jon                50 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:07.22    1:06.75    6  
  4 Harvill, Tom              52 Wildcat Alumni M-38  1:05.00    1:06.93    5  
  5 Baker, John               50 CoastSide Tiger-38   1:17.90    1:13.24    4  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:11.70   12/9/2012 DAVID SIMS, USA                            
        NATL: N 2:11.70   12/9/2012 DAVID SIMS                                 
         PMS: P 2:24.71  12/31/2008 John Morales                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tittle, Kenneth W         50 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:25.52    2:26.41    9  
  2 Boone, Jon                50 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:52.76    2:56.25    7  
  3 Skarpelos, Michael J      53 Bay Masters-38       4:35.00    4:53.67    6  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.96   12/8/2012 DAVID SIMS, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:00.96   12/8/2012 DAVID SIMS                                 
         PMS: P 1:02.51  12/31/2008 Ken Shilling                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sali, Andrej              50 Bay Masters-38       1:20.00    1:15.97    9  
  2 Baker, John               50 CoastSide Tiger-38   1:23.30    1:16.66    7  
  3 Campbell, Chris           52 Mountain View Ma-38  1:25.00    1:24.14    6  
  4 Griffith, Wayne W         52 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:25.00    1:27.76    5  
  5 Wan, Danny W              50 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:50.00    1:37.44    4  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:13.40   12/4/2009 JAMIE FOWLER, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:13.40   12/4/2009 JAMIE FOWLER                               
         PMS: P 2:14.53  12/31/2008 Ken Shilling                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nootbaar, Tom T           50 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:45.00    2:37.02    9  
  2 Taylor, Ron A             53 Richmond Plunge-38   2:45.64    2:39.30    7  
  3 Hillan, Kenneth J         52 Burlingame Aquat-38  2:45.00    2:44.94    6  
  4 Halbrecht, Kenneth A      53 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:49.00    2:46.20    5  
  5 Sali, Andrej              50 Bay Masters-38       2:55.00    2:51.90    4  
  6 Campbell, Chris           52 Mountain View Ma-38  3:05.00    3:02.73    3  
  7 Rentschler, Randy T       53 Marcia's Enthusi-38  4:30.00    3:55.31    2  
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:48.02   4/21/2011 MARCUS MATTIOLI, BRA                       
        NATL: N 4:51.57   12/5/2009 JAMIE FOWLER                               
         PMS: P 5:05.37  12/31/2009 John Morales                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nootbaar, Tom T           50 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:36.27    5:37.89    9  
  2 Schmitz, John             52 Los Altos Mounta-38  6:30.00    6:00.73    7  
  3 Ryan, Kevin A             52 San Ramon Valley-38  7:35.43    7:33.53    6  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.70    4/1/2006 PAUL TREVISAN, USA                           
        NATL: N 24.70    4/1/2006 PAUL TRAVISAN                                
         PMS: P 26.15  12/31/2009 Eric van Boer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waterworth, Steven F      55 Health Quest Nap-38    26.75      27.19    9  
  2 van Boer, Eric D          59 Rolling Hills Mu-38    28.40      28.09    7  
  3 Patocchi, Robert J        57 Cal Maritime Aca-38    28.50      28.11    6  
  4 Cochrane, James E         55 Rolling Hills Mu-38    31.00      30.43    5  
  5 Williams, Scott           58 Rolling Hills Mu-38    29.50      31.76    4  
  6 Chew, Thomas C            56 Marcia's Enthusi-38    33.00      33.22    3  
  7 King, John A              59 Walnut Creek Mas-38    40.00      33.77    2  
  8 Tsugawa, Peter            55 Marcia's Enthusi-38    34.00      34.91    1  
  9 Kubokawa, Jon Y           58 Walnut Creek Mas-38    40.00      37.04  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 54.50    4/5/2009 JACK GROSELLE, USA                           
        NATL: N 54.50    4/5/2009 JACK GROSELLE                                
         PMS: P 58.66  12/31/2000 Tim Birnie                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cutting, Steve            56 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:00.87    1:00.95    9  
  2 Waterworth, Steven F      55 Health Quest Nap-38  1:00.00    1:01.93    7  
  3 Druz, Loren               57 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:01.00    1:03.72    6  
  4 Anderson, Robert L        58 Peninsula Commun-38  1:15.00    1:12.89    5  
  5 Pinto, Harlan A           56 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:19.00    1:17.86    4  
  6 Shafer, Richard           56 CoastSide Tiger-38   1:40.00    1:20.99    3  
  7 Kubokawa, Jon Y           58 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:25.00    1:21.98    2  
  8 Tsugawa, Peter            55 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:24.00    1:22.04    1  
  9 Diers, Phil J             56 San Francisco Ts-38  1:59.00    2:01.42  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:59.08  11/21/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:59.08  11/21/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 2:06.20  12/31/2003 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cutting, Steve            56 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:19.66    2:16.05    9  
  2 O'Brien, Kerry L          56 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:22.00    2:22.42    7  
  3 Kubokawa, Jon Y           58 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:00.00    2:59.07    6  
  4 Welsh, Stuart J           57 Tuolumne County-38   3:04.00    3:07.10    5  
  5 Tsugawa, Peter            55 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:10.00    3:10.72    4  
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:16.03  11/22/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:16.03  11/22/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 4:28.73  12/31/2003 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kerry L          56 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:15.00    5:04.99    9  
  2 Welsh, Stuart J           57 Tuolumne County-38   6:44.00    6:34.13    7  
  3 Chew, Thomas C            56 Marcia's Enthusi-38  6:25.00    6:50.82    6  
 
Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:51.34  11/21/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 8:51.34  11/21/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 9:13.15  12/31/2003 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gass, Matthew E           56 Tuolumne County-38  12:00.10   11:41.63    9  
  2 Anderson, Robert L        58 Peninsula Commun-38 12:34.69   12:18.48    7  
  3 Shafer, Richard           56 CoastSide Tiger-38  16:00.00   14:33.86    6  
 
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:14.15   10/2/2005 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
        NATL: N 17:14.15   10/2/2005 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: P 17:35.21  12/31/2003 Tod Spieker                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D            56 Walnut Creek Mas-38 19:58.30   19:31.84    9  
  2 Gass, Matthew E           56 Tuolumne County-38  22:41.00   22:43.68    7  
  3 Pinto, Harlan A           56 Menlo Masters Ak-38 27:00.00   24:11.68    6  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.01  11/10/2012 TOM BARTON, USA                              
        NATL: N 29.01  12/10/2012 TOM BARTON                                   
         PMS: P 30.40  12/31/2000 Tim Birnie                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patocchi, Robert J        57 Cal Maritime Aca-38    33.00      33.31    9  
  2 Cutting, Steve            56 Tri Valley Maste-38    33.47      33.67    7  
  3 van Boer, Eric D          59 Rolling Hills Mu-38    33.89      34.02    6  
  4 Williams, Scott           58 Rolling Hills Mu-38    36.00      37.35    5  
  5 Cochrane, James E         55 Rolling Hills Mu-38    40.00      39.09    4  
  6 Chew, Thomas C            56 Marcia's Enthusi-38    42.00      41.00    3  
  7 Kubokawa, Jon Y           58 Walnut Creek Mas-38    50.00      43.88    2  
  8 Pinto, Harlan A           56 Menlo Masters Ak-38    52.00      48.49    1  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.29  10/15/2011 TOM BARTON, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:03.29  10/15/2011 TOM BARTON                                 
         PMS: P 1:04.89  12/31/2000 Tim Birnie                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cutting, Steve            56 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:11.95    1:12.51    9  
  2 Patocchi, Robert J        57 Cal Maritime Aca-38  1:19.00    1:16.09    7  
  3 Kubokawa, Jon Y           58 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:59.00    1:35.67    6  
  4 Shafer, Richard           56 CoastSide Tiger-38   2:00.00    1:45.50    5  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:17.04  10/15/2011 TOM BARTON, USA                            
        NATL: N 2:17.04  10/15/2011 TOM BARTON                                 
         PMS: P 2:21.80  12/31/2003 Tim Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D            56 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:38.20    2:32.18    9  
  2 Morales, John R           55 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:40.55    2:33.46    7  
  3 Cutting, Steve            56 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:40.26    2:38.09    6  
  4 Patocchi, Robert J        57 Cal Maritime Aca-38  2:45.00    2:42.77    5  
  5 Gass, Matthew E           56 Tuolumne County-38   2:57.73    2:55.21    4  
  6 Welsh, Stuart J           57 Tuolumne County-38   3:36.00    3:23.50    3  
  7 Anderson, Robert L        58 Peninsula Commun-38  3:28.46    3:27.47    2  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.50   9/26/2009 WALTER KUSCH, GER                            
        NATL: N 31.82  12/12/2009 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
         PMS: P 32.18  12/31/2001 Robert Strad                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D            56 Walnut Creek Mas-38    37.70      34.73    9  
  2 van Boer, Eric D          59 Rolling Hills Mu-38    36.91      37.68    7  
  3 Morales, John R           55 Santa Rosa Maste-38    38.88      38.75    6  
  4 Anderson, Robert L        58 Peninsula Commun-38    40.10      39.00    5  
  5 Tulin, Bill               55 Tamalpais Aquati-38    40.10      39.30    4  
  6 Williams, Scott           58 Rolling Hills Mu-38    37.16      40.50    3  
  7 Pinto, Harlan A           56 Menlo Masters Ak-38    42.00      40.55    2  
  8 Gass, Matthew E           56 Tuolumne County-38     41.55      41.88    1  
  9 Kubokawa, Jon Y           58 Walnut Creek Mas-38    50.00      49.38  
 10 Diers, Phil J             56 San Francisco Ts-38  1:01.20      57.23  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:08.13   9/25/2009 WALTER KUSCH, GER                          
        NATL: N 1:09.93   12/5/2009 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 1:11.53  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D            56 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:19.20    1:17.05    9  
  2 Morales, John R           55 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:24.88    1:23.11    7  
  3 Anderson, Robert L        58 Peninsula Commun-38  1:29.87    1:26.53    6  
  4 Pinto, Harlan A           56 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:32.00    1:34.39    5  
  5 Diers, Phil J             56 San Francisco Ts-38  2:15.38    2:17.55    4  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:33.79   12/6/2009 TIMOTHY SHEAD, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:33.79   12/6/2009 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 2:38.76  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D            56 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:57.20    2:48.85    9  
  2 Morales, John R           55 Santa Rosa Maste-38  3:02.88    2:58.40    7  
  3 Anderson, Robert L        58 Peninsula Commun-38  3:22.77    3:18.02    6  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.45   5/18/2013 DAN THOMPSON, CAN                            
        NATL: N 26.93  12/13/2009 GREG SHAW                                    
         PMS: P 29.10  12/31/2012 Robert Heath                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           55 Santa Rosa Maste-38    31.33      30.44    9  
  2 van Boer, Eric D          59 Rolling Hills Mu-38    31.33      31.54    7  
  3 Patocchi, Robert J        57 Cal Maritime Aca-38    32.00      32.10    6  
  4 Druz, Loren               57 Walnut Creek Mas-38    30.50      32.61    5  
  5 Williams, Scott           58 Rolling Hills Mu-38    33.00      33.45    4  
  6 Welco, Alan               59 Unattached-0           32.70      34.42    3  
  7 Stuart, Sid J             57 Bay Masters-38         35.16      37.10    2  
  8 Tsugawa, Peter            55 Marcia's Enthusi-38    44.00      48.00    1  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   59.80    4/1/2013 DAN THOMPSON, CAN                          
        NATL: N 1:00.35  12/17/2006 GREG SHAW                                  
         PMS: P 1:05.28  12/31/2012 Kerry OíBrien                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           55 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:09.00    1:08.55    9  
  2 Gass, Matthew E           56 Tuolumne County-38   1:21.84    1:23.48    7  
  3 Stuart, Sid J             57 Bay Masters-38       1:23.57    1:26.74    6  
  4 Welsh, Stuart J           57 Tuolumne County-38   1:40.00    1:40.47    5  
 -- Pinto, Harlan A           56 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:45.00         DQ  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:15.97   1/26/2013 HUGO BREGMAN, NED                          
        NATL: N 2:19.72   3/21/2009 JOHN CRAIG                                 
         PMS: P 2:32.24  12/31/2012 Kerry OíBrien                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gass, Matthew E           56 Tuolumne County-38   3:17.10    3:16.51    9  
  2 Stuart, Sid J             57 Bay Masters-38       3:24.34    3:35.00    7  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.48  12/12/2009 TIMOTHY SHEAD, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:03.48  12/12/2009 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 1:07.15  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cutting, Steve            56 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:11.20    1:10.56    9  
  2 Williams, Scott           58 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:16.50    1:21.95    7  
  3 Anderson, Robert L        58 Peninsula Commun-38  1:27.80    1:24.13    6  
  4 Pinto, Harlan A           56 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:45.00    1:35.45    5  
  5 Tsugawa, Peter            55 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:40.00    1:39.43    4  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:16.44  11/22/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:16.44  11/22/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 2:25.63  12/31/2008 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D            56 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:34.40    2:30.33    9  
  2 Cutting, Steve            56 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:39.99    2:37.54    7  
  3 Morales, John R           55 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:35.88    2:40.70    6  
 -- Diers, Phil J             56 San Francisco Ts-38  5:00.00         DQ  
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:51.97  11/21/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:51.97  11/21/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 5:13.29  12/31/2003 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D            56 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:35.00    5:30.04    9  
  2 Gass, Matthew E           56 Tuolumne County-38   6:22.10    6:26.09    7  
  3 Williams, Scott           58 Rolling Hills Mu-38  7:13.52    7:53.08    6  
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.90   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS, USA                           
        NATL: N 24.90   12/3/2006 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 26.76  10/16/2011 TATE HOLT                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ottersen, Craig M         61 Sacramento Maste-38    28.80      28.45    9  
  2 Sapirstein, Julian B      64 University of Sa-38    29.18      28.98    7  
  3 Pence, Brad               62 CoastSide Tiger-38     35.00      31.32    6  
  4 Mc Clelland, Mac D        64 Manatee Aquatic-38     32.00      32.19    5  
  5 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    61 Rolling Hills Mu-38    34.00      33.92    4  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   56.63   12/7/2008 RICH ABRAHAMS, USA                         
        NATL: N   56.63   12/7/2008 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:00.87  10/16/2011 TATE HOLT                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sapirstein, Julian B      64 University of Sa-38  1:03.80    1:04.55    9  
  2 Williams, Michael J       64 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:09.00    1:08.84    7  
  3 Mc Clelland, Mac D        64 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:12.00    1:12.44    6  
  4 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    61 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:14.56    1:16.57    5  
  5 Gloystein, James E        62 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:20.10    1:19.79    4  
  6 Terusaki, Steven H        60 Albany Masters S-38  1:29.18    1:33.21    3  
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:07.96    3/9/2013 LARRY KRAUSER, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:07.96    3/9/2013 LARRY KRAUSER                              
         PMS: P 2:13.49   9/25/2011 Tim Broderick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             63 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:24.50    2:23.06    9  
  2 Foreaker, Don             61 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:30.60    2:28.19    7  
  3 Sapirstein, Julian B      64 University of Sa-38  2:24.98    2:28.80    6  
  4 Williams, Michael J       64 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:35.00    2:35.41    5  
  5 Winterrowd, Dan           63 Sierra Marlins S-38  2:53.00    2:50.60    4  
  6 Levinson, Alan            62 Manatee Aquatic-38   3:10.00    3:07.30    3  
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:35.39   12/1/2012 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:35.39   12/1/2012 JIM MC CONICA                              
         PMS: P 4:42.39  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             63 Manatee Aquatic-38   4:59.50    4:54.47    9  
  2 Pease, Bill               60 Cal Aquatic Mast-38  5:15.00    5:08.40    7  
  3 Foreaker, Don             61 Santa Rosa Maste-38  5:26.00    5:25.24    6  
  4 Moore, Michael W          63 University of Sa-38  6:50.00    6:44.60    5  
 
Men 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:28.32   12/2/2012 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
        NATL: N 9:28.32   12/2/2012 JIM MC CONICA                              
         PMS: P 9:43.24  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             63 Manatee Aquatic-38  10:09.50   10:07.14    9  
  2 Foreaker, Don             61 Santa Rosa Maste-38 11:19.00   11:02.37    7  
 
Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 18:24.21   12/3/2010 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
        NATL: N 18:24.21   12/3/2010 JIM MC CONICA                             
         PMS: P 18:28.64  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pease, Bill               60 Cal Aquatic Mast-38 20:06.57   20:48.24    9  
  2 Moore, Michael W          63 University of Sa-38 26:31.00   26:24.33    7  
  3 Terusaki, Steven H        60 Albany Masters S-38 29:00.00   28:23.09    6  
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.50   4/18/2010 TAKEO HIRAMOTO, JPN                          
        NATL: N 30.80   12/5/2009 HUGH WILDER                                  
         PMS: P 31.59  12/31/2010 Hugh Wilder                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Clelland, Mac D        64 Manatee Aquatic-38     39.00      38.23    9  
  2 Levinson, Alan            62 Manatee Aquatic-38     44.00      46.00    7  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.27   12/9/2012 TIMOTHY SHEAD, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:06.27   12/9/2012 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 1:08.85  12/31/2003 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levinson, Alan            62 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:38.00    1:39.88    9  
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:27.99   12/8/2012 TIMOTHY SHEAD, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:27.99   12/8/2012 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 2:34.17  12/31/2003 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levinson, Alan            62 Manatee Aquatic-38   3:28.00    3:27.45    9  
 -- Foreaker, Don             61 Santa Rosa Maste-38  3:04.50         DQ  
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.16    5/5/2012 STUART ELLICOTT, AUS                         
        NATL: N 32.31   12/6/2009 ROBERT STRAND                                
         PMS: P 32.31  12/31/2009 Robert Strand                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    61 Rolling Hills Mu-38    44.22      43.62    9  
  2 Levinson, Alan            62 Manatee Aquatic-38     45.00      44.61    7  
  3 Gloystein, James E        62 Rolling Hills Mu-38    47.20      48.36    6  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:11.08   12/9/2012 TIMOTHY SHEAD, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:11.08   12/9/2012 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 1:12.09  12/31/2009 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             63 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:26.50    1:20.61    9  
  2 Ottersen, Craig M         61 Sacramento Maste-38  1:22.50    1:20.84    7  
  3 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    61 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:35.36    1:36.03    6  
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:37.61  11/13/2011 RICK COLELLA, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:37.61  11/13/2011 RICK COLELLA                               
         PMS: P 2:40.76  12/31/2009 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             63 Manatee Aquatic-38   3:03.50    2:56.56    9  
  2 Mc Gregor, Cary D         63 Manatee Aquatic-38   3:18.00    3:18.54    7  
  3 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    61 Rolling Hills Mu-38  3:29.50    3:27.57    6  
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.87   12/6/2008 RICH ABRAHAMS, USA                           
        NATL: N 27.87   12/6/2008 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 30.57  12/31/2003 Richard Burns                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Brad               62 CoastSide Tiger-38     35.00      32.28    9  
  2 Mc Clelland, Mac D        64 Manatee Aquatic-38     41.00      41.87    7  
  3 Levinson, Alan            62 Manatee Aquatic-38     42.00      43.19    6  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.67   4/17/2010 TAKEO HIRAMOTO, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:03.76   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS                              
         PMS: P 1:08.85  12/31/2009 Edward Rudloff                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ottersen, Craig M         61 Sacramento Maste-38  1:11.76    1:13.49    9  
  2 Williams, Michael J       64 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:15.00    1:16.37    7  
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:29.40  10/20/2012 SCOTT LAUTMAN, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:29.40  10/20/2012 SCOTT LAUTMAN                              
         PMS: P 2:41.64  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terusaki, Steven H        60 Albany Masters S-38  4:05.00    4:33.45    9  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.53   12/2/2012 TIMOTHY SHEAD, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:05.53   12/2/2012 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 1:07.98  12/31/2009 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ottersen, Craig M         61 Sacramento Maste-38  1:12.90    1:14.37    9  
  2 Williams, Michael J       64 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:18.00    1:17.56    7  
  3 Sapirstein, Julian B      64 University of Sa-38  1:21.69    1:21.55    6  
  4 Mc Clelland, Mac D        64 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:25.00    1:24.88    5  
  5 Pence, Brad               62 CoastSide Tiger-38   1:30.00    1:25.09    4  
  6 Levinson, Alan            62 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:35.00    1:32.52    3  
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:25.98   12/1/2012 TIMOTHY SHEAD, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:25.98   12/1/2012 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 2:28.47  10/16/2011 Tim Broderick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             63 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:51.50    2:38.16    9  
  2 Williams, Michael J       64 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:10.00    2:54.64    7  
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:04.54  11/13/2011 RICK COLELLA, USA                          
        NATL: N 5:04.54  11/13/2011 RICK COLELLA                               
         PMS: P 5:22.86  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             63 Manatee Aquatic-38   5:51.50    5:38.64    9  
 -- Thayer, John B            61 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  6:45.00         DQ  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.62  10/14/2012 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
        NATL: N 25.62  10/14/2012 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 28.05  12/31/2012 Hugh Wilder                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              66 Santa Rosa Maste-38    29.16      29.15    9  
  2 Meyerhoff, Rick           66 Tamalpais Aquati-38    29.81      29.93    7  
  3 Daniels, Larry N          68 Modesto Area Aqu-38    31.70      31.84    6  
  4 Piazza, Michael S         67 Walnut Creek Mas-38    33.00      35.61    5  
  5 Smith, Kirby L            67 Tuolumne County-38     40.00      39.86    4  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   58.58  10/13/2012 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                      
        NATL: N   58.58  10/13/2012 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:01.13  12/31/2008 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              66 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:04.50    1:05.62    9  
  2 Daniels, Larry N          68 Modesto Area Aqu-38  1:11.00    1:12.97    7  
  3 Woodruff, Michael         68 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38  1:24.00    1:26.84    6  
  4 Stambolis, James N        66 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:28.80    1:26.89    5  
  5 Smith, Kirby L            67 Tuolumne County-38   1:33.00    1:36.57    4  
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:15.39  10/17/2009 DAVID QUIGGIN, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:15.39  10/17/2009 DAVID QUIGGIN                              
         PMS: P 2:18.31  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              66 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:24.00    2:30.21    9  
  2 Jochim, Christian         65 Quick Silver Swi-38  3:00.00    2:43.82    7  
  3 Frost, Kenneth A          69 Tamalpais Aquati-38  2:55.00    2:44.76    6  
  4 Daniels, Larry N          68 Modesto Area Aqu-38  2:39.00    2:45.46    5  
  5 Woodruff, Michael         68 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38  3:10.00    3:09.71    4  
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:55.56   2/18/2007 TOM LANDIS, USA                            
        NATL: N 4:55.56   2/18/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
         PMS: P 5:00.26  12/31/2009 Don Davis                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Larry N          68 Modesto Area Aqu-38  5:47.00    6:04.32    9  
  2 Woodruff, Michael         68 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38  6:30.00    6:35.50    7  
 
Men 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:16.06   2/10/2007 VITTORIO ERMIRIO, ITA                     
        NATL: N 10:21.09   5/18/2008 TOM LANDIS                                
         PMS: P 10:33.02  12/31/2009 Don Davis                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Larry N          68 Modesto Area Aqu-38 12:15.00   12:44.07    9  
  2 Woodruff, Michael         68 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38 13:20.00   13:42.30    7  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.34   12/2/2012 HUGH WILDER, USA                             
        NATL: N 30.34   12/2/2012 HUGH WILDER                                  
         PMS: P 30.34  12/31/2012 Hugh Wilder                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              66 Santa Rosa Maste-38    32.45      32.97    9  
  2 Piazza, Michael S         67 Walnut Creek Mas-38    41.00      42.49    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:07.69   12/1/2012 HUGH WILDER, USA                           
        NATL: N 1:07.69   12/1/2012 HUGH WILDER                                
         PMS: P 1:07.89  12/31/2012 Hugh Wilder                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              66 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:12.00    1:14.39    9  
  2 Daniels, Larry N          68 Modesto Area Aqu-38  1:39.00    1:36.39    7  
 -- Stern, Tom K              68 Stanford Masters-38  1:40.00         DQ  
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:34.97   12/4/2009 RICHARD BURNS, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:34.97   12/4/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 2:34.97  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piazza, Michael S         67 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:35.00    3:25.98    9  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.86    5/9/2010 OSAMU MAEDA, JPN                             
        NATL: N 34.19   12/2/2012 ROBERT STRAND                                
         PMS: P 34.92  10/18/2009 David R Gildea                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A          69 Tamalpais Aquati-38    40.00      38.77    9  
  2 Meyerhoff, Rick           66 Tamalpais Aquati-38    39.00      39.01    7  
  3 Smith, Kirby L            67 Tuolumne County-38     42.00      43.46    6  
  4 Stern, Tom K              68 Stanford Masters-38    49.00      43.93    5  
  5 Stambolis, James N        66 Tamalpais Aquati-38    49.40      47.13    4  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:15.84   12/1/2012 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:15.84   12/1/2012 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 1:17.01  12/31/2008 David Gildea                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A          69 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:25.00    1:25.40    9  
  2 Smith, Kirby L            67 Tuolumne County-38   1:40.00    1:45.72    7  
  3 Daniels, Larry N          68 Modesto Area Aqu-38  1:49.00    1:48.31    6  
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:49.05   12/2/2012 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:49.05   12/2/2012 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 2:56.37  10/18/2009 Kenneth A Frost Jr                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A          69 Tamalpais Aquati-38  3:15.00    3:12.81    9  
  2 Jochim, Christian         65 Quick Silver Swi-38  3:30.00    3:35.07    7  
  3 Smith, Kirby L            67 Tuolumne County-38   3:45.00    3:48.48    6  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.91   5/30/2009 JOSEP CLARET, ESP                            
        NATL: N 28.99   12/4/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 30.66  12/31/2012 Hugh Wilder                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              66 Santa Rosa Maste-38    31.52      32.71    9  
  2 Meyerhoff, Rick           66 Tamalpais Aquati-38    33.00      34.73    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:10.26   12/2/2012 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:10.26   12/2/2012 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 1:10.67  12/31/2008 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A          69 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:25.00    1:21.49    9  
  2 Meyerhoff, Rick           66 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:24.00    1:23.53    7  
  3 Jochim, Christian         65 Quick Silver Swi-38  1:22.45    1:26.83    6  
  4 Smith, Kirby L            67 Tuolumne County-38   1:40.00    1:46.13    5  
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:38.42   12/4/2009 RICHARD BURNS, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:38.42   12/4/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 2:38.42  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A          69 Tamalpais Aquati-38  3:10.00    3:06.16    9  
  2 Stern, Tom K              68 Stanford Masters-38  3:30.00    3:34.83    7  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.70   12/6/2008 JEFF FARRELL, USA                            
        NATL: N 27.70   12/6/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: P 32.52  12/31/1992 John Richards                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R           70 Menlo Masters Ak-38    32.14      30.80P   9  
  2 Cartwright, Allan L       71 Loch Ness Master-38    59.59      33.06    7  
  3 Brott, Ralph E            74 Bay Masters-38         40.00      38.39    6  
  4 Perilman, Jim E           74 Walnut Creek Mas-38    45.40      41.69    5  
  5 Sanchez, David W          70 Clovis Swim Club-38    44.46      44.07    4  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.33   12/2/2007 JEFF FARRELL, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:03.33   12/2/2007 JEFF FARRELL                               
         PMS: P 1:12.57  12/31/1992 John Richards                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            70 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:05.00    1:05.24P   9  
  2 Fairfield, David M        74 Tuolumne County-38   1:20.10    1:17.65    7  
  3 Carey, George L           71 Unattached-0         1:22.50    1:19.10    6  
  4 Kleman, Karl F            73 Tuolumne County-38   1:28.70    1:25.75    5  
  5 Brott, Ralph E            74 Bay Masters-38       1:25.00    1:26.46    4  
  6 Anning, William C         72 Tuolumne County-38   1:51.82    1:51.05    3  
  7 Sanchez, David W          70 Clovis Swim Club-38  1:50.89    1:51.55    2  
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:24.31   12/9/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:24.31   12/9/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PMS: P 2:42.41  10/18/2009 Murray McLachlan                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            70 Tamalpais Aquati-38  2:26.00    2:28.75P   9  
  2 Carey, George L           71 Unattached-0         3:00.44    3:00.93    7  
  3 Brott, Ralph E            74 Bay Masters-38       3:00.00    3:06.96    6  
  4 Silvey, Rick              71 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:00.71    3:56.44    5  
  5 Anning, William C         72 Tuolumne County-38   4:07.57    4:03.96    4  
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:09.75   3/16/2002 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                       
        NATL: N 5:09.75   3/16/2002 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PMS: P 5:56.06  12/31/1989 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, George L           71 Unattached-0         6:32.87    6:30.27    9  
  2 Anning, William C         72 Tuolumne County-38   8:20.40    8:37.99    7  
 
Men 70-74 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:52.68  10/12/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                      
        NATL: N 10:52.68  10/12/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
         PMS: P 12:15.49  12/31/1989 Ray Taft                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R           70 Menlo Masters Ak-38 13:04.90   12:15.85    9  
  2 Brott, Ralph E            74 Bay Masters-38      13:00.00   13:22.66    7  
  3 Carey, George L           71 Unattached-0        13:40.10   13:33.53    6  
  4 Anning, William C         72 Tuolumne County-38  16:32.70   17:00.07    5  
 
Men 70-74 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 20:54.56   10/6/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                      
        NATL: N 20:54.56   10/6/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
         PMS: P 23:12.52  12/31/2012 Bill Dawson                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brott, Ralph E            74 Bay Masters-38      25:00.00   24:35.63    9  
  2 Carey, George L           71 Unattached-0        26:27.20   25:48.86    7  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.90   12/7/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                           
        NATL: N 33.90   12/7/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: P 38.44  12/31/1989 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            70 Tamalpais Aquati-38    35.00      34.20P   9  
  2 Cartwright, Allan L       71 Loch Ness Master-38    59.59      40.05    7  
  3 Leuten, Bob               70 San Mateo Master-38    43.29      42.14    6  
  4 Perilman, Jim E           74 Walnut Creek Mas-38    53.50      49.97    5  
  5 Sanchez, David W          70 Clovis Swim Club-38    51.62      51.29    4  
  6 Anning, William C         72 Tuolumne County-38   1:04.29    1:11.97    3  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:14.31   5/16/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
        NATL: N 1:15.85   11/1/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
         PMS: P 1:23.42  12/31/2012 Richard Todd                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            70 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:16.00    1:13.76W   9  
  2 Carey, George L           71 Unattached-0         1:41.47    1:41.80    7  
  3 Fairfield, David M        74 Tuolumne County-38   1:50.10    1:45.01    6  
  4 Sanchez, David W          70 Clovis Swim Club-38  1:40.96    1:59.87    5  
  5 Anning, William C         72 Tuolumne County-38   2:27.67    2:28.64    4  
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:38.73    4/8/2010 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
        NATL: N 2:51.24  10/12/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 2:55.04  12/31/2012 Richard Todd                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            70 Tamalpais Aquati-38  2:45.00    2:42.89N   9  
  2 Gildea, David R           70 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:25.00    3:24.86    7  
  3 Sanchez, David W          70 Clovis Swim Club-38  4:14.21    4:03.92    6  
  4 Anning, William C         72 Tuolumne County-38   5:07.65    5:20.38    5  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 35.85   5/10/2009 YOSHIHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 37.26   12/2/2007 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: P 40.69  12/31/2012 Richard Todd                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R           70 Menlo Masters Ak-38    37.37      36.73N   9  
  2 Perilman, Jim E           74 Walnut Creek Mas-38    49.00      46.78    7  
  3 Kleman, Karl F            73 Tuolumne County-38     42.10      47.70    6  
  4 Lane, Ed V                74 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:08.99      54.21    5  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:23.70   1/21/2007 HANS REICHELT, GER                         
        NATL: N 1:25.11   10/5/2003 RONALD JOHNSON                             
         PMS: P 1:27.54  12/31/2012 Richard Todd                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R           70 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:21.98    1:22.28W   9  
  2 Perilman, Jim E           74 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:48.00    1:46.33    7  
  3 Kleman, Karl F            73 Tuolumne County-38   1:44.00    1:49.07    6  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.55   2/17/2008 BERT PETERSEN, USA                           
        NATL: N 31.55   2/17/2008 BERT PETERSEN                                
         PMS: P 35.78  12/31/2006 Emory Haworth                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            70 Tamalpais Aquati-38    32.92      32.76P   9  
  2 Perilman, Jim E           74 Walnut Creek Mas-38    45.40      44.30    7  
  3 Silvey, Rick              71 Walnut Creek Mas-38    52.55      56.09    6  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:13.68   5/26/2013 KOJI IWAMOTO, JPN                          
        NATL: N 1:18.38   3/17/2012 HUGH RODDIN                                
         PMS: P 1:33.09  10/21/2007 Barry A Fasbender                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            70 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:16.00    1:16.42N   9  
  2 Perilman, Jim E           74 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:48.00    1:50.26    7  
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:51.32   11/7/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
        NATL: N 3:13.99   3/17/2012 HUGH RODDIN                                
         PMS: P 3:33.61  10/21/2007 Barry A Fasbender                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David M        74 Tuolumne County-38   4:17.10    4:18.61    9  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:14.73   4/19/2009 JACK KELSO, CAN                            
        NATL: N 1:15.92   6/16/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                             
         PMS: P 1:20.65  12/31/2012 Richard Todd                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R           70 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:18.69    1:17.73P   9  
  2 Cartwright, Allan L       71 Loch Ness Master-38  1:59.59    1:26.66    7  
  3 Leuten, Bob               70 San Mateo Master-38  1:51.50    1:34.04    6  
  4 Carey, George L           71 Unattached-0         1:28.63    1:34.64    5  
  5 Perilman, Jim E           74 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:48.00    1:43.29    4  
  6 Silvey, Rick              71 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:02.47    2:10.21    3  
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:42.44   5/16/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
        NATL: N 2:51.73  10/26/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 3:01.52  12/31/2012 Richard Todd                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R           70 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:06.14    3:00.09P   9  
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.15   4/19/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                          
        NATL: N 30.15   4/19/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                               
         PMS: P 33.35  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sulzbach, John F          79 Menlo Masters Ak-38    37.00      38.41    9  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.13   4/19/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:05.13   4/19/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 1:13.47  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, William G       75 The Olympic Club-38  1:18.00    1:19.12    9  
  2 Norris, Robert F          75 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:30.95    1:33.02    7  
  3 Pedder, Stan              78 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:30.00    2:11.63    6  
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:27.53   4/18/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:27.53   4/18/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 2:48.67  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F          75 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:15.61    3:24.00    9  
  2 Morner, Stan F            79 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:32.16    3:27.36    7  
 
Men 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:15.10   4/18/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                        
        NATL: N 5:15.10   4/18/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 6:02.95  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F          75 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  7:30.92    7:08.78    9  
 
Men 75-79 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 20:39.50   4/17/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                       
        NATL: N 20:39.50   4/17/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
         PMS: P 24:46.19  12/31/1993 Aldo da Rosa                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        76 Stanford Masters-38 26:00.22   25:51.49    9  
  2 Norris, Robert F          75 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 28:57.19   27:36.90    7  
  3 Morner, Stan F            79 Walnut Creek Mas-38 29:05.60   29:07.53    6  
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 35.51  11/16/2008 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                           
        NATL: N 35.51  11/16/2008 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: P 39.83  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F          75 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    44.30      44.63    9  
  2 Sulzbach, John F          79 Menlo Masters Ak-38    48.00      50.87    7  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:18.47   12/6/2009 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:18.47   12/6/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 1:27.41  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F          75 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:34.25    1:36.01    9  
  2 Pedder, Stan              78 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:00.00    2:38.02    7  
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:49.20  11/22/2009 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:49.20  11/22/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 3:10.22  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F          75 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:30.95    3:26.30    9  
  2 Fasbender, Barry A        76 Stanford Masters-38  3:39.97    3:37.73    7  
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 39.04   4/29/2010 TETSUO NAKAMARU, JPN                         
        NATL: N 40.07   5/18/2008 MANUEL SANGUILY                              
         PMS: P 44.16  12/31/2007 Norm Stupfel                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, William G       75 The Olympic Club-38  1:05.00      48.72    9  
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:09.09    5/5/2012 TONY GOODWIN, AUS                          
        NATL: N 3:29.54  11/11/2003 AL CRAIG                                   
         PMS: P 3:34.29  12/31/1993 Aldo da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morner, Stan F            79 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:18.25    4:24.65    9  
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.93   3/11/2012 HIROSHI MATSUMOTO, JPN                       
        NATL: N 34.83  12/10/2000 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 38.70  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, William G       75 The Olympic Club-38    54.00      50.15    9  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:24.38   1/25/2009 TAKASHI HAYASHI, JPN                       
        NATL: N 1:32.31  11/19/2006 RON JOHNSON                                
         PMS: P 1:35.31  10/21/2007 Ashley O Jones                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        76 Stanford Masters-38  1:54.64    1:50.84    9  
  2 Morner, Stan F            79 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:50.78    2:28.76    7  
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:16.99   1/24/2009 TAKASHI HAYASHI, JPN                       
        NATL: N 3:39.51   11/9/2002 THOMAS MAINE                               
         PMS: P 3:59.25  12/31/1994 Aldo da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        76 Stanford Masters-38  4:10.53    4:15.97    9  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:18.80   12/6/2009 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:18.80   12/6/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 1:27.43  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sulzbach, John F          79 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:48.00    1:52.38    9  
  2 Morner, Stan F            79 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:58.75    1:56.46    7  
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:59.26   12/5/2009 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:59.26   12/5/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 3:20.35  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, William G       75 The Olympic Club-38  3:40.00    3:37.69    9  
  2 Fasbender, Barry A        76 Stanford Masters-38  3:44.92    3:42.34    7  
 
Men 75-79 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 6:33.87   12/6/2009 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
        NATL: N 6:33.87   12/6/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 7:08.53  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        76 Stanford Masters-38  7:49.18    7:54.52    9  
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.14    2/9/2013 ROBERTO ALBERICHE, ESP                       
        NATL: N 32.80   12/4/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 36.71  10/16/2011 Ashley O Jones                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Norman E         81 Walnut Creek Mas-38    39.10      39.32    9  
  2 Jones, Ashley O           82 Alameda Aquatic-38     39.60      39.55    7  
  3 Hathaway, Pierre          83 Alameda Aquatic-38     50.00      49.22    6  
  4 Grohe, William E          80 University of Sa-38    47.38      50.25    5  
  5 Nieman, Frank B           81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:10.00      55.19    4  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:12.84   1/27/2012 ROBERTO ALBERICHE, ESP                     
        NATL: N 1:17.02   12/4/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:21.52  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            80 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:31.30    1:31.97    9  
  2 Stupfel, Norman E         81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:34.80    1:35.67    7  
  3 Brown, Donald L           80 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:55.00    1:40.01    6  
  4 Hathaway, Pierre          83 Alameda Aquatic-38   1:50.00    1:54.56    5  
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:45.24   1/28/2012 ROBERTO ALBERICHE, ESP                     
        NATL: N 2:57.47   10/6/2011 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PMS: P 3:00.63  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            80 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:31.00    3:27.42    9  
  2 Stupfel, Norman E         81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:39.20    3:39.45    7  
  3 Grohe, William E          80 University of Sa-38  4:14.53    4:27.42    6  
 
Men 80-84 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:56.77   1/28/2012 ROBERTO ALBERICHE, ESP                     
        NATL: N 6:23.47  10/10/2012 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PMS: P 6:27.60  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            80 Walnut Creek Mas-38  7:32.00    7:39.55    9  
  2 Grohe, William E          80 University of Sa-38  8:50.39    8:53.76    7  
 
Men 80-84 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 12:50.97   5/11/2008 HIROSHI YOSHIMURA, JPN                    
        NATL: N 13:01.70  11/11/2012 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
         PMS: P 13:29.27  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            80 Walnut Creek Mas-38 15:12.00   15:36.56    9  
 
Men 80-84 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25:18.69  11/14/2009 HIROSHI YOSHIMURA, JPN                    
        NATL: N 25:25.94  11/10/2012 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
         PMS: P 25:35.01  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            80 Walnut Creek Mas-38 29:00.00   28:22.64    9  
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 38.26   4/27/2003 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 39.41   12/2/2012 CLARKE MITCHELL                              
         PMS: P 42.96  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Donald L           80 Walnut Creek Mas-38    50.00      43.79    9  
  2 Jones, Ashley O           82 Alameda Aquatic-38     45.90      49.64    7  
  3 Hathaway, Pierre          83 Alameda Aquatic-38     55.00      57.21    6  
  4 Grohe, William E          80 University of Sa-38    58.45    1:06.14    5  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:25.77   1/26/2003 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
        NATL: N 1:31.93  10/28/2012 CLARKE MITCHELL                            
         PMS: P 1:33.58  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Donald L           80 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:05.00    1:37.66    9  
  2 Mayo, Robert W            80 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:43.00    1:43.20    7  
  3 Hathaway, Pierre          83 Alameda Aquatic-38   1:59.00    2:08.41    6  
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:10.06   5/25/2003 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
        NATL: N 3:23.73  12/12/1999 RAY TAFT                                   
         PMS: P 3:23.73  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            80 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:52.00    4:10.53    9  
  2 Grohe, William E          80 University of Sa-38  5:11.90    6:28.28    7  
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 41.42   5/15/2005 TOSHIO TAJIMA, JPN                           
        NATL: N 43.42   12/2/2012 BOB BEST                                     
         PMS: P 46.74  10/16/2011 Ashley O Jones                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           82 Alameda Aquatic-38     46.80      49.30    9  
  2 Stupfel, Norman E         81 Walnut Creek Mas-38    50.10      50.54    7  
  3 Nieman, Frank B           81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:10.00    1:05.44    6  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:35.96   9/14/2008 ZENJI NAKAHARI, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:40.37   12/1/2012 BOB BEST                                   
         PMS: P 1:48.21  10/16/2011 Ashley O Jones                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           82 Alameda Aquatic-38   1:47.60    1:52.04    9  
  2 Stupfel, Norman E         81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:55.20    1:57.26    7  
  3 Nieman, Frank B           81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:25.00    2:26.02    6  
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:34.21   1/27/2008 ZENJI NAKAHARI, JPN                        
        NATL: N 3:45.57  11/15/2009 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
         PMS: P 3:52.83   9/25/2011 Ashley O Jones                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           82 Alameda Aquatic-38   4:05.90    4:03.81    9  
  2 Stupfel, Norman E         81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:20.80    4:22.33    7  
  3 Nieman, Frank B           81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:40.00    5:22.80    6  
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 37.77   5/12/2013 TAKASHI HAYASHI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 40.13   12/1/2012 CLARKE MITCHELL                              
         PMS: P 43.20  10/16/2011 Ashley O Jones                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           82 Alameda Aquatic-38     41.40      45.49    9  
  2 Nieman, Frank B           81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:25.00    1:12.94    7  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:28.76   1/29/2012 ROBERTO ALBERICHE, ESP                     
        NATL: N 1:32.49   11/4/2012 BOB BEST                                   
         PMS: P 1:35.31  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           82 Alameda Aquatic-38   1:37.70    1:44.98    9  
  2 Nieman, Frank B           81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:50.00    2:23.14    7  
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:25.47    2/8/2013 ROBERTO ALBERICHE, ESP                     
        NATL: N 3:37.04  10/10/1999 RAY TAFT                                   
         PMS: P 3:37.04  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieman, Frank B           81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:40.00    5:32.67    9  
 
Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 34.54   4/20/2008 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 36.26   12/4/2010 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 37.96  12/31/2003 William Johnston                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Motmans, August           86 Alameda Aquatic-38     52.00      49.67    9  
 
Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 40.59   4/19/2009 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 47.34  10/13/2002 ALDO DA ROSA                                 
         PMS: P 47.34  12/31/2002 Aldo da Rosa                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Motmans, August           86 Alameda Aquatic-38   1:00.00      57.35    9  
 
Men 85-89 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:40.78   1/24/2010 KARL HAUTER, GER                           
        NATL: N 1:42.41   11/7/2010 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:59.79  12/31/2008 G. Edward Rudloff                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Motmans, August           86 Alameda Aquatic-38   2:14.00    2:16.99    9  
 
Women 72-99 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.15  10/17/2009 WALNUT CREEK MASTERS                       
                         C MCGOWAN, R TUKUA, M STREUMPF, A LEE             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             2:35.00    2:41.68   18  
     1) Lehman, Michi M W29             2) Starr, Monica K W39            
     3) Berzon, Noa B W19               4) Doyle, Nia B W32               
 
Women 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:03.01   5/19/2013 EDMONTON MASTERS SWIM CLU-CAN              
                         S CHOLYK, C OSLAND, G MEGINNIS, M MACWHIRTER      
        NATL: N 4:09.95   12/7/2008 RED TIDE                                   
                         S WAGER, K MCPHERSON, T SHPAIZER, K GARY          
         PMS: P 4:31.77  12/31/2008 MAAC                                       
                         B Goodridge, H O'Hearn, K Bullock, S Estes        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      4:40.00    5:00.12   18  
     1) Ackeret, Ericka L W30           2) Roach, Regina A W27            
     3) Ongerth, Ann Michelle W39       4) Keeler, Susan E W35            
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             4:40.00    5:27.94   14  
     1) Doyle, Nia B W32                2) Lehman, Michi M W29            
     3) Crowder, Alexandra K W29        4) Benjamin, Marcia S W57         
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:59.09    4/4/2008 LAMBERTSETER             -NOR              
                         A KOIVISTO, S NORDENSTAM, M FUGLESTVEIT, M LOVBERG
        NATL: N 2:04.31  12/13/2009 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         K GARY, T SHPAIZER, F WILLEBOORDSE, S WAGER       
         PMS: P 2:03.95  12/31/2009 TOC                                        
                         S Guzman, K Lyons, M Gill, L Welting              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:11.00    2:20.16   18  
     1) Beaudreau, Lauren A W26         2) Moriarty, Marci W32            
     3) Keeler, Susan E W35             4) Ackeret, Ericka L W30          
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      2:38.00    2:46.60   14  
     1) Roach, Regina A W27             2) Hansel, Neila W37              
     3) Billeter, Bridget A W42         4) Ongerth, Ann Michelle W39      
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             3:10.00    3:07.01   12  
     1) Laszlo, Zsuzsanna W45           2) Shokair-Sullivan, Allison R W33
     3) Crowder, Alexandra K W29        4) Lindahl, Sarah W37             
 
Women 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:03.25  12/13/2009 RED TIDE OF NYC          -USA              
                         F WILLEBOORDSE, J KELSEY, S WAGER, K GARY         
        NATL: N 4:03.25  12/13/2009 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         F WILLEBOORDSE, J KELSEY, S WAGER, K GARY         
         PMS: P 4:22.75  10/18/2009 WCM                                        
                         D M Santos, L A Ward, B J. R Henry, S VALENTINE   
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      4:44.44    4:55.89   18  
     1) Volynets, Anna W48              2) Billeter, Bridget A W42        
     3) Boone, Danielle W48             4) Cook, Amy M W49                
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                             NT    5:22.18   14  
     1) Bulman, Robin A W48             2) Terhorst, Hermine M W55        
     3) Belluomini, Mel C W36           4) Nelson, Sheila W45             
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             4:28.00    5:52.56   12  
     1) Ozawa, Megumi W41               2) Espinosa, Rebecca W43          
     3) Starr, Monica K W39             4) Lindahl, Sarah W37             
  4 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               8:10.00    5:58.65   10  
     1) Tonge, Jacqueline E W51         2) Amezcua, Evelyn C W25          
     3) Voight, Tina M W44              4) Lewis, Laurie W52              
  5 CoastSide Tiger Sharks-38  'A'                    9:50.00    6:23.23    8  
     1) Amundsen, Natalie A W48         2) Schine, Andy W44               
     3) Dolan, Janette M W48            4) Gilkyson, Renate W43           
 
Women 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:56.55  12/13/2009 RED TIDE OF NYC          -USA              
                         J KELSEY, F WILLEBOORDSE, S WAGER, K GARY         
        NATL: N 8:56.55  12/13/2009 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         J KELSEY, F WILLEBOORDSE, S WAGER, K GARY         
         PMS: P 9:36.44  10/18/2009 WCM                                        
                         D M Santos, B J. R Henry, L A Ward, S M Heim-Bowen
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'            14:30.00   12:58.50   18  
     1) King, Kimberly L W53            2)                                
     3) Espinosa, Rebecca W43           4) Bailey, Jessica D W35          
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.61   2/26/2009 AC BOULOGNE              -FRA              
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, C MATHIAS, S BOUCHIER, F MIGNATEL
        NATL: N 2:06.09   10/5/2003 SAN DIEGO MASTERS                          
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, C KRATTLI, J COOVER, V DAVIDSON  
         PMS: P 2:04.87   10/2/2011 MPM                                        
                         C P Pinkston, J Mothersill, K Thorp, E Sutherland 
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                        2:34.35    2:25.60   18  
     1) Richards, Ericka L W35          2) Terhorst, Hermine M W55        
     3) Nelson, Sheila W45              4) Bulman, Robin A W48            
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:19.00    2:28.01   14  
     1) Landers, Patty W57              2) Santos, Debbie M W45           
     3) Volynets, Anna W48              4) Boone, Danielle W48            
  3 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            2:27.00    2:29.07   12  
     1) Couch, Stephanie D W49          2) Levy, Karen D W44              
     3) Feeley, Louise S W54            4) Matena, Jana W51               
  4 Albany Masters Swimming-38  'A'                        NT    2:39.83   10  
     1) Nip, Carol J W56                2) Worthman, Catha A W45          
     3) Lo, Jennifer W W26              4)                                
  5 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             2:50.00    2:45.86    8  
     1) Ozawa, Megumi W41               2) Hurt, Liz W49                  
     3) Burger, Clare P W46             4) Espinosa, Rebecca W43          
  6 CoastSide Tiger Sharks-38  'A'                    3:30.00    2:59.97    6  
     1) Gilkyson, Renate W43            2)                                
     3) Amundsen, Natalie A W48         4) Schine, Andy W44               
  7 Bay Masters-38  'A'                                    NT    3:05.05    4  
     1) Tonge, Jacqueline E W51         2) Chung, Heejay A W42            
     3) Lewis, Laurie W52               4) Amezcua, Evelyn C W25          
 
Women 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:24.69   5/16/2010 OREGON MASTERS           -USA              
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, C CRABBE, A DELMAGE, V JENKINS   
        NATL: N 4:24.69   5/16/2010 OREGON MASTERS                             
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, C CRABBE, A DELMAGE, V JENKINS   
         PMS: P 4:33.91  10/16/2011 WCM                                        
                         A Sue M Osborn, K L MURPHY, C A O'Brien, M M Curra
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             4:32.00    5:25.50   18  
     1) Haufler, Suzie L W56            2) King, Kimberly L W53           
     3) Hurt, Liz W49                   4) de la Torre, Yasuko W43        
  2 Swymnut Masters-38  'A'                           5:33.00    5:33.72   14  
     1) Mothersill, Jane C W57          2) Piel, Mary D W57               
     3) Frank, Vanessa M W35            4) Lepinski, Cokie W54            
  3 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  5:48.00    6:05.55   12  
     1) Hull, Jeffra L W43              2) Tevis, Maggie H W65            
     3) Arrigoni, Dianne W61            4) Hansen, Marie D W43            
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      6:40.00    6:31.22   10  
     1) Dibley, Allison M W51           2) Parrish, Karen C W56           
     3) Asta, Lisa M W48                4) Marnell, Mary W57              
  5 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'             4:38.00    6:38.67    8  
     1) Burger, Clare P W46             2) Ostrom, Tracy A W51            
     3) Laszlo, Zsuzsanna W45           4) Ruymaker, Danielle W59         
 
Women 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W  9:40.96   12/6/2009 GOLD COAST MASTERS       -USA             
                          D CAVANAUGH, C DEVANNEY, P SARGEANT, B LOHBERG    
        NATL: N  9:40.96   12/6/2009 GOLD COAST MASTERS                        
                          D CAVANAUGH, C DEVANNEY, P SARGEANT, B LOHBERG    
         PMS: P 11:14.24  12/31/2012 FREM                                      
                          B Indaco, V Igel, C Brown, E Lundmark             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bay Masters-38  'A'                              15:00.00   13:18.02   18  
     1) Tonge, Jacqueline E W51         2) Litman, Jacklyn W63            
     3) Chung, Heejay A W42             4) Lewis, Laurie W52              
  2 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'           14:15.00   14:25.86   14  
     1) Rodd, Gail G W71                2) Parola, Sheryl A W65           
     3) Perry, Laurie S W59             4) Hieb-Stock, Lisa M W33         
 
Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:15.36   5/20/2012 VICTORIA MASTERS         -CAN              
                         L YEARWOOD, D BRAULT, S MACDONALD, A BRAULT       
        NATL: N 2:15.82   12/4/2010 GOLD COAST MASTERS                         
                         M HUGHES, D CAVANAUGH, B LOHBERG, P SARGEANT      
         PMS: P 2:17.90  10/21/2007 WCM                                        
                         P Landers, L S Crittenden, D M Swigert, P J Roemer
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:16.50    2:22.09   18  
     1) Ward, Lisa A W49                2) Sotelo, Sophia S W52           
     3) O'Brien, Charlene A W57         4) Murphy, Karen L W53            
  2 Swymnut Masters-38  'A'                           2:40.00    2:42.71   14  
     1) Applegarth, Nancy M W51         2) Sutherland, Erica W54          
     3) Coffee, Cassandra W52           4) Piel, Mary D W57               
  3 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  2:52.00    3:03.27   12  
     1) Tevis, Maggie H W65             2) Hansen, Marie D W43            
     3) Hull, Jeffra L W43              4) Arrigoni, Dianne W61           
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      2:40.00    3:03.85   10  
     1) Appel, Pam J W56                2) Marnell, Mary W57              
     3) Albertson, Nay W59              4) Brittingham, Regina W62        
  5 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            2:40.00    3:08.19    8  
     1) Parola, Sheryl A W65            2) Loyd, Susan M W54              
     3) Hieb-Stock, Lisa M W33          4) Harms, Cheryl M W62            
  6 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                  NT    3:16.71    6  
     1) Ruymaker, Danielle W59          2) Haufler, Suzie L W56           
     3) King, Kimberly L W53            4) Ostrom, Tracy A W51            
 
Women 240-279 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:56.63  10/17/2009 TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS-USA              
                         L VAL, J EISENMAN, N RIDOUT, L SHOENBERGER        
        NATL: N 4:56.63  10/17/2009 TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS                  
                         L VAL, J EISENMAN, N RIDOUT, L SHOENBERGER        
         PMS: P 4:56.63  10/18/2009 TAM                                        
                         L B Val, J A Eisenman, N J Ridout, L R Shoenberger
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            8:15.00    8:06.66   18  
     1) Wivell, Toni M W76              2) Van Blaricom, Jenny L W54      
     3) Rodd, Gail G W71                4) Loyd, Susan M W54              
 
Women 240-279 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:58.88   12/4/2009 TAMAPLAIS AQUATIC MASTERS-USA             
                          J EISENMAN, L VAL, N RIDOUT, L SHOENBERGER        
        NATL: N 10:58.88   12/4/2009 TAMALPAIS                                 
                          J EISENMAN, L VAL, N RIDOUT, L SHOENBERGER        
         PMS: P 10:58.88  12/31/2009 TAM                                       
                          J Eisenman, L Val, N Ridout, L Shoenberger        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                     14:50.00   14:36.80   18  
     1) Scott, Stephanie W66            2) Parrish, Karen C W56           
     3) Albertson, Nay W59              4) Ackerman, Dolly J W72          
 
Women 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:27.93   11/5/2011 OREGON MASTERS           -USA              
                         V VENKINS, B FRID, J WARD, K ANDRUS-HUGHES        
        NATL: N 2:27.93   11/5/2011 OREGON MASTERS                             
                         V JENKINS, B FRID, J WARD, K ANDRUS-HUGHES        
         PMS: P 3:09.27  10/18/2009 MAM                                        
                         R Y Shaps, J D White, S A Caso, P K Mc Partland   
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      4:22.00         DQ  
     1) Heuga, Maureen J W69            2) Scott, Stephanie W66           
     3) Morton, Judy L W74              4) Rothrock, Gretchen A W64       
 
Women 280-319 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:51.39   11/6/2009 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEA-USA              
                         L WALKER, J DETRICK, B DURRANT, B SCHREINER       
        NATL: N 5:51.39   11/7/2009 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM                 
                         L WALKER, J DETRICK, B DURRANT, B SCHREINER       
         PMS: P 6:20.10  12/31/2009 WCM                                        
                         K Murphy, D Monroe, J Alexander, A Hirsch         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      8:00.00    7:11.95   18  
     1) Ackerman, Dolly J W72           2) Scott, Stephanie W66           
     3) Hirsch, Ann M W82               4) Brittingham, Regina W62        
 
Men 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:31.87  11/22/2009 LONGHORN AQUATICS        -USA              
                         M MENEZES, T BARTEE, T BLESSING, M VAROZZA        
        NATL: N 3:23.69   12/5/2009 S. CALIFORNIA AQUATIC MASTERS              
                         D WEGNER, E HOCHSTEIN, E TOLMACHOFF, M MCGINNIS   
         PMS: P 3:36.25  12/31/1995 DAM                                        
                         Andy McPherson, Collins, Winsor, Keppeler         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      4:10.00    4:01.78   18  
     1) Flakoll, Jonathan D M39         2) Mellinger, Jeff R M34          
     3) Adams, Arthur D M22             4) Stahl, Stephen A M48           
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             4:15.00    4:39.02   14  
     1) Bentley, Orin W M36             2) Han, John M30                  
     3) Foster, Jeffrey M M47           4) Berry, Brian J M34             
  3 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               5:30.00    4:59.50   12  
     1) Stewart, Jay M M40              2) Owens, Daniel B M31            
     3) Skarpelos, Michael J M53        4) de la Vega, Mario M42          
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:42.07   5/30/2010 KAIJI YOKOSUKA           -JPN              
                         K KITADA, K YONEHARA, T NAKAMURA, T KOGA          
        NATL: N 1:45.01   4/16/1994 BAYLOR/L STAR                              
                         J YARID, G RHODENBAUGH, B PATTEN, M RHODENBAUGH   
         PMS: P 1:45.06  12/31/2009 TOC                                        
                         L Wanie, G Marshall, T Holsman, S Greenwood       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:02.00    1:59.18   18  
     1) Mellinger, Jeff R M34           2) King, Michael J M29            
     3) Flakoll, Jonathan D M39         4) de Boisblanc, Michael W M45    
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             2:40.00    2:21.25   14  
     1) Bentley, Orin W M36             2) Han, John M30                  
     3) Berry, Brian J M34              4) Foster, Jeffrey M M47          
  3 Albany Masters Swimming-38  'A'                        NT    2:34.48   12  
     1) Zeits, Ford M21                 2) Baldwin, Graeme M26            
     3) Terusaki, Steven H M60          4) Schiff, Steve M44              
  4 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               3:20.00    2:40.17   10  
     1) Owens, Daniel B M31             2) Guillory, Daniel S M45         
     3) Menke, Joshua R M29             4) O'Rourke, Rick M48             
 
Men 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:32.44   12/5/2009 LONGHORN AQUATICS        -USA              
                         A RASMUSSEN, T BARTEE, T BLESSING, M VAROZZA      
        NATL: N 3:32.44   12/5/2009 LONGHORN AQUATICS                          
                         A RASMUSSEN, T BARTEE, T BLESSING, M VAROZZA      
         PMS: P 3:51.22  12/31/2011 WAMS                                       
                         B Bergen, D S Cuniff, T Harvill, M P Volzing      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  4:30.00    4:21.36   18  
     1) Cunningham, Geoff T M45         2) Laudenslager, Greg L M52       
     3) Erickson, Douglas B M41         4)                                
  2 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                        4:36.00    4:34.59   14  
     1) Cutting, Steve M56              2) Parthasarathy, Amulya M40      
     3) Daene, Markus M34               4) Bogdan, Sander B M35           
  3 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               6:00.00    4:42.38   12  
     1) Sali, Andrej M50                2) O'Rourke, Rick M48             
     3) Stuart, Sid J M57               4) Connolly, Darrin T M42         
 
Men 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 7:52.82   12/4/2009 LONGHORN AQUATICS        -USA              
                         T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, T BARTEE, A RASMUSSEN      
        NATL: N 7:52.82   12/4/2009 LONGHORN AQUATICS                          
                         T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, T BARTEE, A RASMUSSEN      
         PMS: P 8:29.70  12/31/2006 FIRE                                       
                         Steiner, Barnell, Czekala, Scollon                
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bay Masters-38  'A'                              10:30.00   10:27.51   18  
     1) Brott, Ralph E M74              2) Yu, Aaron J M38                
     3) Connolly, Darrin T M42          4) Hardcastle, Holden P M36       
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:45.13  11/16/2008 LONGHORN AQUATICS        -USA              
                         A RASMUSSEN, T BARTEE, T BLESSING, M VAROZZA      
        NATL: N 1:45.13  11/16/2008 LONGHORN AQUATICS                          
                         A RASMUSSEN, T BARTEE, T BLESSING, M VAROZZA      
         PMS: P 1:56.44  10/16/2011 WCM                                        
                         H Chao, R J Santos, K W TITTLE, S A Stahl         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                        2:30.00    2:14.85   18  
     1) Cutting, Steve M56              2) Bogdan, Sander B M35           
     3) Daene, Markus M34               4) Parthasarathy, Amulya M40      
  2 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  2:14.00    2:18.56   14  
     1) Laudenslager, Greg L M52        2) Erickson, Douglas B M41        
     3) Cunningham, Geoff T M45         4) LeCount, Brendon C M34         
 
Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:40.26  10/15/2011 BLU FROG TEAM            -USA              
                         C LYDECKER, R BOHLKEN, K SWITZER, A GAINES        
        NATL: N 3:40.26  10/15/2011 BLU FROG TEAM                              
                         C LYDECKER, R BOHLKEN, K SWITZER, A GAINES        
         PMS: P 4:00.54  12/31/1996 TOC                                        
                         Birnie, Strand, Bassi, Cazalet                    
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      4:10.00    4:10.04   18  
     1) Nootbaar, Tom T M50             2) Volpp, Bryan D M56             
     3) Boone, Jon M50                  4) Druz, Loren M57                
  2 CoastSide Tiger Sharks-38  'A'                    5:30.00    4:35.18   14  
     1) Baker, John M50                 2) Shafer, Richard M56            
     3) Thomas, Ken M52                 4) Woehl, Bradley J M45           
  3 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            5:00.00    4:54.26   12  
     1) Fairfield, David M M74          2) Stock, Kyle K M40              
     3) Gass, Matthew E M56             4) Mazurkiewicz, Adam B M36       
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      4:40.00    5:05.27   10  
     1) Griffith, Wayne W M52           2) France, Kermit M47             
     3) Kubokawa, Jon Y M58             4) Williams, Michael J M64        
  5 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             4:38.00    5:22.26    8  
     1) Lopez, David M47                2) Rentschler, Randy T M53        
     3) Wan, Danny W M50                4) Tsugawa, Peter M55             
 
Men 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:03.40  10/14/2011 BLU FROG TEAM            -USA              
                         A GAINES, C LYDECKER, T BUCKLEY, K SWITZER        
        NATL: N 8:03.40  10/14/2011 BLU FROG TEAM                              
                         A GAINES, C LYDECKER, T BUCKLEY, K SWITZER        
         PMS: P 8:33.40  10/18/2009 SRM                                        
                         J R Morales, J S Dunn, F L Canales, W Schenstrom  
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      9:20.00    9:26.77   18  
     1) Volpp, Bryan D M56              2) Gothberg, Brad A M51           
     3) Heaney, Michael P M47           4) Nootbaar, Tom T M50            
 -- Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'            14:20.00         DQ  
     1) Inchausti, Robert M51           2) Lopez, David M47               
     3) Wan, Danny W M50                4) Chew, Thomas C M56             
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:49.42   12/1/2012 LONGHORN AQUATICS        -USA              
                         A RASMUSSEN, D GUTHRIE, J SAUER, M VAROZZA        
        NATL: N 1:49.42   12/1/2012 LONGHORN AQUATICS                          
                         A RASMUSSEN, D GUTHRIE, J SAUER, M VAROZZA        
         PMS: P 1:59.56  10/18/2009 WCM                                        
                         B D Volpp, G L Patterson, K L O'Brien, L Druz     
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:03.00    2:05.00   18  
     1) Volpp, Bryan D M56              2) Stahl, Stephen A M48           
     3) Boone, Jon M50                  4) Druz, Loren M57                
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      2:11.00    2:11.18   14  
     1) Nootbaar, Tom T M50             2) Gothberg, Brad A M51           
     3) Williams, Michael J M64         4) Mc Donough, Patrick D M40      
  3 CoastSide Tiger Sharks-38  'A'                    2:30.00    2:13.37   12  
     1) Woehl, Bradley J M45            2) Thomas, Ken M52                
     3) Pence, Brad M62                 4) Baker, John M50                
  4 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               3:10.00    2:26.43   10  
     1) Sali, Andrej M50                2) de la Vega, Mario M42          
     3) Stuart, Sid J M57               4) Skarpelos, Michael J M53       
  5 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             3:00.00    2:51.34    8  
     1) Lopez, David M47                2) Wan, Danny W M50               
     3) Tsugawa, Peter M55              4) Rentschler, Randy T M53        
 
Men 240-279 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:56.97  10/14/2012 BLU FROG TEAM            -USA              
                         R BOHLKEN, M MIDDLETON, L MEISENHEIMER, R ABRAHAMS
        NATL: N 3:56.97  10/14/2012 BLU FROG TEAM                              
                         R BOHLKEN, M MIDDLETON, L MEISENHEIMER, R ABRAHAMS
         PMS: P 4:14.97  10/16/2011 WCM                                        
                         C M Daniels, J R De Lacy, J B Smyers, L Druz      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  4:46.00    4:55.88   18  
     1) van Boer, Eric D M59            2) Williams, Scott M58            
     3) Sutton-Beattie, Eric L M61      4) Gloystein, James E M62         
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      5:30.00    5:50.96   14  
     1) Silvey, Rick M71                2) Gothberg, Brad A M51           
     3) Perilman, Jim E M74             4) Heaney, Michael P M47          
 
Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:01.03   12/5/2009 GOLD COAST MASTERS       -USA              
                         G SCHMIDT, T SHEAD, J WOTTON, C CAVANAUGH         
        NATL: N 2:01.03   12/5/2009 GOLD COAST MASTERS                         
                         G SCHMIDT, T SHEAD, J WOTTON, C CAVANAUGH         
         PMS: P 2:11.89  10/21/2007 WCM                                        
                         J P King, J B Smyers, D Craig Dennis, D L Galine  
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  2:23.00    2:25.52   18  
     1) van Boer, Eric D M59            2) Sutton-Beattie, Eric L M61     
     3) Williams, Scott M58             4) Gloystein, James E M62         
 
Men 280-319 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:15.49   12/6/2008 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS   -USA              
                         V VAN BAALEN, P ANDERSEN, M FRESHLEY, D WEBSTER   
        NATL: N 2:15.49   12/6/2008 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS                     
                         V VAN BAALEN, P ANDERSEN, M FRESHLEY, D WEBSTER   
         PMS: P 2:46.41  10/21/2007 WCM                                        
                         J E Perilman, N E Stupfel, J M Haworth, R W Mayo  
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            3:30.00    3:18.09   18  
     1) Anning, William C M72           2) Kleman, Karl F M73             
     3) Fairfield, David M M74          4) Smith, Kirby L M67             
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      4:12.00    3:33.93   14  
     1) Pedder, Stan M78                2) Lane, Ed V M74                 
     3) Perilman, Jim E M74             4) Silvey, Rick M71               
 
Men 320-359 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 6:34.69   12/1/2012 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS   -USA              
                         DONALD BAKER, BOB BEST, ERIC HUBACH, KEN KIMBALL  
        NATL: N 5:40.37   12/2/2007 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS                     
                         F PIEMME, D WEBSTER, J SCHMIDT, B BEST            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      7:00.00    7:24.81   18  
     1) Brown, Donald L M80             2) Mayo, Robert W M80             
     3) Nieman, Frank B M81             4) Stupfel, Norman E M81          
 
Men 320-359 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:50.63   4/27/2003 JUEI CLUB                -JPN              
                         K NAKAMURA, K SHIRAYAMA, S SHIDA, I TAMURA        
        NATL: N 3:00.48   12/3/2006 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS                     
                         TOM HAVER, BOB BEST, FRANK PIEMME, DALE WEBSTER   
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      3:45.00    3:34.64   18  
     1) Brown, Donald L M80             2) Stupfel, Norman E M81          
     3) Nieman, Frank B M81             4) Mayo, Robert W M80             
 
Mixed 72-99 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:20.54   12/6/2009 ORANGE COAST MASTERS SWIMMING              
                         K RYAN, K MILLER, A AMR, K COLESEN                
         PMS: P 4:24.35  12/31/2004 WCM                                        
                         TAM, Tukua, Messian, Krauss                       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      6:19.00    6:12.15   18  
     1) Piazza, Michael S M67           2) Hansel, Neila W37              
     3) Santos, Debbie M W45            4) Kubokawa, Jon Y M58            
 
Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:41.55   1/30/2005 GOLD RUSH                -JPN              
                         M OKUHARA, N ERIGUCHI, K NAKAMURA, T SHIRATA      
        NATL: N 1:41.62  12/14/1997 EL SEGUNDO                                 
                         B BERGEN, D GRANER GALLAS, M RINZLER, H HANNENIAN 
         PMS: P 1:45.27  10/18/2009 BAY                                        
                         D H Chen, C KETTERLING, M E Baker, C P Jones      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               2:35.00    2:09.64   18  
     1) Owens, Daniel B M31             2) Amezcua, Evelyn C W25          
     3) Novick, Emily K W27             4) Nguyen, Tim M27                
 
Mixed 100-119 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:14.61  10/28/2012 KOKORO                   -JPN              
                         T KAKIZOE, A YUSUKE, E HEIMBACH, A HIBINO         
        NATL: N 4:16.58  12/15/2002 NEW ENGLAND                                
                         B LO-PINTO, S MORAWSKI, J EADDY, J STOKES         
         PMS: P 4:29.60  10/18/2009 BAY                                        
                         C KETTERLING, M E Baker, D H Chen, C P Jones      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               5:45.00    5:36.64   18  
     1) Owens, Daniel B M31             2) Novick, Emily K W27            
     3) Nguyen, Tim M27                 4) Amezcua, Evelyn C W25          
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:38.68  11/25/2012 TSUNAMI                  -RUS              
                         V CHERNYY, O BORISOVA, E YUDINA, S MUKHIN         
        NATL: N 1:41.37  12/10/2000 EL SEGUNDO                                 
                         B BERGEN, P FRANCIS, D GRANER-GALLAS, D ROBINSON  
         PMS: P 1:46.89  10/18/2009 WCM                                        
                         A K Lee, R R Tukua, S A Stahl, A J Nonaka         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:58.00    1:56.51   18  
     1) Nonaka, Andy J M34              2) Strong, Susan D W42            
     3) Volynets, Anna W48              4) Mellinger, Jeff R M34          
  2 Sebastopol Masters Aquatic Clu-38  'A'            2:10.50    2:05.92   14  
     1) Tran, George M27                2) Scott, Emily W33               
     3) Flecker, Donita L W31           4) Keating, Kevin M50             
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             2:20.00    2:08.28   12  
     1) Doyle, Nia B W32                2) Gai, Chelsea S W28             
     3) Bentley, Orin W M36             4) Berry, Brian J M34             
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      2:11.00    2:09.98   10  
     1) Adams, Arthur D M22             2) Roach, Regina A W27            
     3) Crooks, Marni W34               4) France, Kermit M47             
 
Mixed 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:06.60   4/14/2013 TEAM DASH                -JPN              
                         R OTSUKA, H TOGO, F YASAKA, Y SAKAMOTO            
        NATL: N 4:13.93  11/22/2009 LONGHORN AQUATICS                          
                         E MCCLEAVE, T BLESSING, M MENEZES, A MARSH        
         PMS: P 4:32.45  10/18/2009 WCM                                        
                         J MELLINGER, D M Santos, A M Brown, A K Lee       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastopol Masters Aquatic Clu-38  'A'            4:50.00    5:20.55   18  
     1) Flecker, Donita L W31           2) Connolly, Cindi W49            
     3) Keating, Kevin M50              4) Tran, George M27               
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             6:25.00    5:42.87   14  
     1) Doyle, Nia B W32                2) Parsa, Rebecca W27             
     3) Berry, Brian J M34              4) Bentley, Orin W M36            
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      6:15.00    5:48.77   12  
     1) Roach, Regina A W27             2) France, Kermit M47             
     3) Adams, Arthur D M22             4) Ongerth, Ann Michelle W39      
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:42.03  11/22/2009 COLORADO MASTERS SWIMMING-USA              
                         R ABRAHAMS, S VON DER LIPPE, S HART, C O'SULLIVAN 
        NATL: N 1:42.03  11/22/2009 COLORADO MASTERS SWIMMING                  
                         R ABRAHAMS, S VON DER LIPPE, S HART, C O'SULLIVAN 
         PMS: P 1:50.98  12/31/1995 TOC                                        
                         Strand, Ogier, Jolly, vander Bogart               
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:53.50    1:59.67   18  
     1) Boone, Jon M50                  2) Keeler, Susan E W35            
     3) Ongerth, Ann Michelle W39       4) Flakoll, Jonathan D M39        
  2 CoastSide Tiger Sharks-38  'A'                    2:40.00    2:04.80   14  
     1) Woehl, Bradley J M45            2) Gilkyson, Renate W43           
     3) Ryner, Lisa C W56               4) Baker, John M50                
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             2:40.00    2:06.78   12  
     1) Ozawa, Megumi W41               2) Foster, Jeffrey M M47          
     3) Mahn, Tanya W40                 4) Jegers, Dan M43                
  4 Albany Masters Swimming-38  'A'                   2:15.00    2:08.99   10  
     1) Nageotte, James K M52           2) Harris, Karen C W47            
     3) Nip, Carol J W56                4) Bryant, Scott G M25            
  5 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  2:07.00    2:10.31    8  
     1) Erickson, Douglas B M41         2) Cunningham, Geoff T M45        
     3) Rempe, Rachel M W30             4) Cochrane, Suzanna W53          
  6 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               3:00.00    2:12.49    6  
     1) Connolly, Darrin T M42          2) Voight, Tina M W44             
     3) Chung, Heejay A W42             4) de la Vega, Mario M42          
  7 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'             2:45.00    2:22.59    4  
     1) Parsa, Rebecca W27              2) Lindahl, Sarah W37             
     3) Bar, Shahar M40                 4) Downey, Daniel P M46           
  8 Bay Masters-38  'B'                               3:10.00    2:27.63    2  
     1) Tonge, Jacqueline E W51         2) Stuart, Sid J M57              
     3) Chan, Kimiko M W54              4) Menke, Joshua R M29            
 
Mixed 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:26.62  10/16/2009 WALNUT CREEK MASTERS     -USA              
                         J SORENSEN, A ZAMANIAN, M CURRAN, R SANTOS        
        NATL: N 8:26.62  10/16/2009 WALNUT CREEK MASTERS                       
                         J SORENSEN, A ZAMANIAN, M CURRAN, R SANTOS        
         PMS: P 9:33.72   10/8/2010 Walnut Creek Ma                            
                         D Santos, J Fusari, B Gothberg, A Nonaka          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                     10:00.00    9:57.70   18  
     1) Keeler, Susan E W35             2) Henry, BJ W49                  
     3) Adams, Arthur D M22             4) O'Brien, Kerry L M56           
  2 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                       11:30.00   10:34.65   14  
     1) Sitzmann, Amy K W33             2) Pearson, Loren J W38           
     3) Bogdan, Sander B M35            4) Cutting, Steve M56             
 
Mixed 160-199 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:10.32  11/22/2009 COLORADO MASTERS SWIMMING-USA              
                         S HART, S VON DER LIPPE, C O'SULLIVAN, R ABRAHAMS 
        NATL: N 4:10.32  11/22/2009 COLORADO MASTERS SWIMMING                  
                         S HART, S VON DER LIPPE, C O'SULLIVAN, R ABRAHAMS 
         PMS: P 4:28.64  12/31/2007 WCM                                        
                         Ward, Santos, Mikuni, Crittenden                  
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CoastSide Tiger Sharks-38  'A'                    7:40.00    5:16.27   18  
     1) Woehl, Bradley J M45            2) Gilkyson, Renate W43           
     3) Baker, John M50                 4) Ryner, Lisa C W56              
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             6:00.00    5:46.89   14  
     1) Ozawa, Megumi W41               2) Foster, Jeffrey M M47          
     3) Burger, Clare P W46             4) Lopez, David M47               
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'             6:30.00    5:56.24   12  
     1) Chew, Thomas C M56              2) Bar, Shahar M40                
     3) Mahn, Tanya W40                 4) de la Torre, Yasuko W43        
  4 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               7:30.00    6:12.59   10  
     1) Connolly, Darrin T M42          2) de la Vega, Mario M42          
     3) Chung, Heejay A W42             4) Voight, Tina M W44             
  5 Bay Masters-38  'B'                               8:30.00    6:18.07    8  
     1) Menke, Joshua R M29             2) Tonge, Jacqueline E W51        
     3) Lewis, Laurie W52               4) Lewis, Glenn R M53             
  6 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            6:40.00    6:45.18    6  
     1) Perry, Laurie S W59             2) Hieb-Stock, Lisa M W33         
     3) Welsh, Stuart J M57             4) Stock, Kyle K M40              
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:47.43  10/14/2011 BLU FROG TEAM            -USA              
                         A GAINES, C SHONKWILER, E JONES, S WEISS          
        NATL: N 1:47.43  10/14/2011 BLU FROG TEAM                              
                         A GAINES, C SHONKWILER, E JONES, S WEISS          
         PMS: P 1:54.66  10/16/2011 WCM                                        
                         S A Stahl, K A Halbrecht, K L MURPHY, A Sue M Osbo
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:56.00    1:55.66   18  
     1) Gothberg, Brad A M51            2) Dewey, Vicky S W51             
     3) Murphy, Karen L W53             4) Nootbaar, Tom T M50            
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      2:08.60    2:04.93   14  
     1) Volpp, Bryan D M56              2) Henry, BJ W49                  
     3) Cook, Amy M W49                 4) Williams, Michael J M64        
  3 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                        2:05.00    2:05.42   12  
     1) Morales, John R M55             2) Wilder, Hugh M66               
     3) Jaubert, Leslie M W55           4) Terhorst, Hermine M W55        
  4 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             2:30.00    2:10.96   10  
     1) Haufler, Suzie L W56            2) de la Torre, Yasuko W43        
     3) Tsugawa, Peter M55              4) Lopez, David M47               
  5 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'             3:15.00    2:18.06    8  
     1) Chew, Thomas C M56              2) Wan, Danny W M50               
     3) King, Kimberly L W53            4) Burger, Clare P W46            
  6 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'D'                      2:17.80   x2:20.83  
     1) O'Brien, Kerry L M56            2) Piantidosi, Robin J W49        
     3) Adler, Felicia M W51            4) Stahl, Stephen A M48           
  7 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            2:25.00    2:21.08    6  
     1) Sulzbach, John F M79            2) Pinto, Harlan A M56            
     3) Couch, Stephanie D W49          4) Capen, Tasha W47               
  8 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'C'                      2:32.00   x2:28.67  
     1) Brittingham, Regina W62         2) Kubokawa, Jon Y M58            
     3) Parrish, Karen C W56            4) King, John A M59               
  9 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            2:55.00    2:55.80    4  
     1) Van Blaricom, Jenny L W54       2) Perry, Laurie S W59            
     3) Smith, Kirby L M67              4) Stock, Kyle K M40              
 -- Bay Masters-38  'A'                               2:45.00         DQ  
     1) Miller, Scotia A W48            2) Lewis, Glenn R M53             
     3) Lewis, Laurie W52               4) Sali, Andrej M50               
 
Mixed 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:27.64   3/16/2013 NORTH CAROLINA MASTERS   -USA              
                         F MCEACHRAN, J BLANK, E BRAUN, J KLEIN            
        NATL: N 4:27.64   3/16/2013 NORTH CAROLINA MASTERS                     
                         F MCEACHRAN, J BLANK, E BRAUN, J KLEIN            
         PMS: P 4:50.08  12/31/1998 TAM                                        
                         Burns, Parlapiano, Val, Ridout                    
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      5:40.00    5:14.85   18  
     1) Ward, Lisa A W49                2) Volpp, Bryan D M56             
     3) Nootbaar, Tom T M50             4) Henry, BJ W49                  
  2 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               6:30.00    5:50.51   14  
     1) Miller, Scotia A W48            2) Chan, Kimiko M W54             
     3) Stuart, Sid J M57               4) Sali, Andrej M50               
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             7:22.00    6:57.15   12  
     1) Tsugawa, Peter M55              2) Wan, Danny W M50               
     3) Haufler, Suzie L W56            4) King, Kimberly L W53           
 
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:55.93   12/7/2008 GOLD COAST MASTERS       -USA              
                         D CAVANAUGH, C CAVANAUGH, P SARGEANT, D QUIGGIN   
        NATL: N 1:55.93   12/7/2008 GOLD COAST MASTERS                         
                         D CAVANAUGH, C CAVANAUGH, P SARGEANT, D QUIGGIN   
         PMS: P 1:57.60  12/31/2009 TAM                                        
                         R Burns, L Val, B Wheeler, K Frost                
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  2:24.00    2:26.15   18  
     1) van Boer, Eric D M59            2) Cochrane, James E M55          
     3) Tevis, Maggie H W65             4) Coholan, Annette W65           
  2 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            2:35.00    2:34.40   14  
     1) Parola, Sheryl A W65            2) Harms, Cheryl M W62            
     3) Welsh, Stuart J M57             4) Gass, Matthew E M56            
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      3:00.00    2:49.74   12  
     1) Silvey, Rick M71                2) Marnell, Mary W57              
     3) Scott, Stephanie W66            4) Perilman, Jim E M74            
 
Mixed 240-279 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:43.20  12/13/2009 OREGON                   -USA              
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, A STARK, C CRABBE, D RADCLIFF    
        NATL: N 4:43.20  12/13/2009 OREGON                                     
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, A STARK, C CRABBE, D RADCLIFF    
         PMS: P 5:03.67  12/31/2006 TAM                                        
                         Burns, Frost, Val, Ridout                         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  6:10.00    6:19.71   18  
     1) Tevis, Maggie H W65             2) Ericsson, Ken M53              
     3) Williams, Scott M58             4) Coholan, Annette W65           
 
Mixed 280-319 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:10.44   6/14/2009 ST KANSAI                -JPN              
                         F HIROOKA, Y OSAKI, C KONISHI, Y OSAKI            
        NATL: N 2:15.63   12/2/2007 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS                     
                         F PIEMME, V VAN BAALEN, J MARR, G CLIFFORD        
         PMS: P 2:36.99  10/18/2009 WCM                                        
                         K M Burr, D M Ugarkovich, J E Alexander, D Monroe 
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      4:10.00    3:03.67   18  
     1) Stupfel, Norman E M81           2) Heuga, Maureen J W69           
     3) Rothrock, Gretchen A W64        4) Lane, Ed V M74                 
 
Mixed 320-359 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:36.37   5/21/2006 JUEI CLUB                -JPN              
                         I TAMURA, M KAMOSHITA, Y NAGAMATSU, K NAKAMURA    
        NATL: N 2:51.05   11/6/2004 SANTA BARBARA                              
                         F PIEMME, G ALTUS, R BAAR, J SCHMIDT              
         PMS: P 3:20.17  10/16/2011 WCM                                        
                         F B Nieman, B R Owens, A M Hirsch, N E Stupfel    
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      3:35.50    3:29.17   18  
     1) Mayo, Robert W M80              2) Hirsch, Ann M W82              
     3) Duncan, Jean M W81              4) Brown, Donald L M80            
 
Mixed 320-359 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 15:27.95   3/23/2013 AZSC                     -BEL             
                          E PELLIS, A VAN OBBERGHEN, G VERHELST, J VAN ROY  
        NATL: N 15:35.35  11/12/2011 FLORIDA MAVERICK MASTERS                  
                          J TROY, R WILLIAMS, P TULLMAN, C WEATHERBEE       
         PMS: P 17:11.69        1994 San Mateo                                 
                          , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                     16:00.00         DQ  
     1) Mayo, Robert W M80              2) Duncan, Jean M W81             
     3) Hirsch, Ann M W82               4) Morner, Stan F M79             

USMS Logo

 

GO THE DISTANCE

Link to the Swimming World website

Sports Basement Logo