PacMasters

2013 Bay Area Senior Games
Short Course Yards

  Serving Northern California and Northwestern Nevada

Masters Swimming is for Everyone
All ages and all levels!

Follow pacmastersswim on Twitter
LinkedIn Join USMS p Pacific Masters United States
                    2013 Bay Area Senior Games - 5/18/2013                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.00    5/4/2008 SUSAN WALSH                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Asch, Jill                47 UN                              X25.98  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.17   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Asch, Jill                47 UN                              X34.96  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.91   4/28/2012 SUE WALSH                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Kathleen        53 UN                               31.39  
  2 Taylor, Catherine         50 UN                               33.52  
  3 Thalman, Kelly            51 UN                               37.43  
  4 Van Blaricom, Jenny       54 UN                               47.55  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.38   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              51 UN                             1:00.29  
  2 Zebedee, Suzanne          52 UN                             1:07.05  
  3 McNamara, Kathleen        53 UN                             1:14.16  
  4 Taylor, Catherine         50 UN                             1:15.07  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.55   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Catherine         50 UN                             2:45.91  
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:16.88   5/10/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              51 UN                             5:45.03  
  2 Van Blaricom, Jenny       54 UN                             9:52.16  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.24   4/29/2012 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Kathleen        53 UN                               36.92  
  2 Thalman, Kelly            51 UN                               44.39  
  3 Van Blaricom, Jenny       54 UN                               56.37  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.29   4/27/2012 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Kathleen        53 UN                             1:25.13  
  2 Van Blaricom, Jenny       54 UN                             2:00.20  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.99   4/28/2012 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Blaricom, Jenny       54 UN                             4:16.68  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.37   5/21/2010 BRIGITTE HEUER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thalman, Kelly            51 UN                               48.81  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.31   4/29/2012 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              51 UN                               33.55  
  2 Thalman, Kelly            51 UN                               44.19  
  3 Taylor, Catherine         50 UN                               44.44  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.18   4/28/2012 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zebedee, Suzanne          52 UN                             1:19.63  
  2 McNamara, Kathleen        53 UN                             1:26.57  
  3 Thalman, Kelly            51 UN                             1:34.58  
 -- Taylor, Catherine         50 UN                                  DQ  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:14.64   3/18/2012 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Catherine         50 UN                             3:14.03  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.29   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veloso, Lolita            56 UN                               32.03  
  2 Strauss, Judy             59 UN                               35.27  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.72    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strauss, Judy             59 UN                             1:16.54  
  2 Isaacson, Alice           55 UN                             1:28.34  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.02   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Cathy            56 UN                             2:32.85  
  2 Strauss, Judy             59 UN                             2:45.41  
  3 Isaacson, Alice           55 UN                             3:12.68  
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:27.33   1/25/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Cathy            56 UN                             7:03.39  
  2 Isaacson, Alice           55 UN                             8:23.92  
  3 Perry, Laurie             59 UN                             8:50.44  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.88   3/28/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Cindy            58 UN                               37.05  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.65   5/23/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Cindy            58 UN                             1:20.21  
  2 Neville, Cathy            56 UN                             1:26.19  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.27    2/6/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veloso, Lolita            56 UN                             3:07.81  
 -- Perry, Laurie             59 UN                                  DQ  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.76   5/14/2011 LISA BENNETT                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nash, Betsy               58 UN                               41.67  
  2 Veloso, Lolita            56 UN                               43.83  
  3 Isaacson, Alice           55 UN                               46.45  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.91   5/13/2011 LISA BENNETT                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Cindy            58 UN                             1:30.42  
  2 Nash, Betsy               58 UN                             1:33.13  
  3 Isaacson, Alice           55 UN                             1:38.71  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.20   4/10/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veloso, Lolita            56 UN                               38.14  
  2 Strauss, Judy             59 UN                               41.72  
  3 Perry, Laurie             59 UN                               51.05  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.31   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Cathy            56 UN                             1:30.48  
  2 Strauss, Judy             59 UN                             1:48.71  
  3 Perry, Laurie             59 UN                             1:56.56  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.21   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veloso, Lolita            56 UN                             1:22.63  
  2 Perry, Laurie             59 UN                             1:50.16  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.91   5/22/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Cindy            58 UN                             2:55.50  
  2 Neville, Cathy            56 UN                             3:09.63  
  3 Perry, Laurie             59 UN                             3:46.13  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.57   4/21/2012 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                62 UN                               27.23  
  2 Harms, Cheryl             62 UN                               34.41  
  3 Gillesby, Martha          62 UN                               57.03  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.45   4/29/2012 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                62 UN                               58.06  
  2 Harms, Cheryl             62 UN                             1:14.60  
  3 Gillesby, Martha          62 UN                             2:02.98  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.35   1/22/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Cheryl             62 UN                             2:44.17  
  2 Dobisz, Elizabeth         60 UN                             3:13.94  
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:42.84   3/30/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Cheryl             62 UN                             7:33.33  
  2 Dobisz, Elizabeth         60 UN                             8:29.39  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.00   3/10/2012 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillesby, Martha          62 UN                             1:04.82  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.08   4/27/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillesby, Martha          62 UN                             2:22.72  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:23.94   4/28/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillesby, Martha          62 UN                             5:03.34  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.30   5/14/2006 GINGER PIERSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jennie             64 UN                               48.17  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:18.75   4/13/2012 DEB WALKER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fung, Peggy               61 UN                             1:49.54  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:52.02   4/15/2012 DEB WALKER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fung, Peggy               61 UN                             4:03.04  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.38   2/11/2012 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                62 UN                               29.40  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.91    3/4/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                62 UN                             1:07.60N 
  2 Dobisz, Elizabeth         60 UN                             1:49.56  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.27   4/29/2011 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wrighton, Charlene        66 UN                               47.80  
  2 Chaitkin, Lauren          69 UN                               49.31  
 -- Dilley, Jeanette          69 UN                                  DQ  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.21   3/31/2012 CAROLYN BOAK                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wrighton, Charlene        66 UN                             1:45.56  
  2 Dilley, Jeanette          69 UN                             2:08.64  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.31   4/30/2011 CAROLYN BOAK                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wrighton, Charlene        66 UN                             3:57.85  
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:29.22    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Ruth           68 UN                             9:07.97  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.42    3/9/2013 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Ruth           68 UN                               47.49  
  2 Campbell, Martha          65 UN                               51.57  
  3 Chaitkin, Lauren          69 UN                               55.10  
  4 Dilley, Jeanette          69 UN                             1:00.88  
  5 Malone, Linda             65 UN                             1:11.43  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.64  10/22/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Ruth           68 UN                             1:46.22  
  2 Chaitkin, Lauren          69 UN                             2:03.84  
  3 Dilley, Jeanette          69 UN                             2:32.65  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:42.67   1/19/2013 DIANN UUSTAL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Garretson, Ruth           68 UN                                  DQ  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.74   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           69 UN                               41.79  
  2 Wrighton, Charlene        66 UN                               55.28  
  3 Dilley, Jeanette          69 UN                             1:06.21  
 -- Malone, Linda             65 UN                                  DQ  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:23.95   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           69 UN                             1:31.19  
  2 Wrighton, Charlene        66 UN                             2:03.05  
  3 Dilley, Jeanette          69 UN                             2:22.96  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:01.50    4/4/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Barnea, Daniela           69 UN                                  DQ  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.65  10/22/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           69 UN                               40.59  
  2 Garretson, Ruth           68 UN                               46.72  
  3 Chaitkin, Lauren          69 UN                               51.91  
  4 Campbell, Martha          65 UN                               55.17  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:15.04    5/1/2011 CAROLYN BOAK                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           69 UN                             1:34.58  
  2 Garretson, Ruth           68 UN                             1:48.97  
  3 Chaitkin, Lauren          69 UN                             1:58.80  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:12.91  10/22/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Martha          65 UN                             1:57.97  
 -- Barnea, Daniela           69 UN                                  DQ  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:46.27    5/1/2011 CAROLYN BOAK                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           69 UN                             3:07.99  
  2 Campbell, Martha          65 UN                             4:13.43  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.05   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Sherral          71 UN                               45.47  
  2 Barcos, Kathleen          70 UN                               47.89  
  3 Erickson, Carol           70 UN                               50.78  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.79   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barcos, Kathleen          70 UN                             1:44.77  
  2 Rodd, Gail                71 UN                             1:45.54  
  3 Morford, Sherral          71 UN                             1:48.80  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.85   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodd, Gail                71 UN                             3:39.30  
  2 Barcos, Kathleen          70 UN                             3:48.57  
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:46.78   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodd, Gail                71 UN                             9:13.41  
  2 Barcos, Kathleen          70 UN                            10:11.38  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.91   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Sherral          71 UN                               52.70  
  2 White, Susan              71 UN                               56.08  
  3 Barcos, Kathleen          70 UN                             1:29.23  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.08   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Susan              71 UN                             1:59.86  
  2 Morford, Sherral          71 UN                             2:06.60  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:59.07   4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Susan              71 UN                             4:20.87  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.89   1/24/2009 JOANN LEILICH                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Sherral          71 UN                             1:00.20  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.06   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Susan              71 UN                             1:03.31  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.74   10/2/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Susan              71 UN                             2:17.28  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:21.97   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodd, Gail                71 UN                             2:17.92  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:07.70   4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodd, Gail                71 UN                             4:44.49  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.87    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             78 UN                               47.76  
  2 Wivell, Toni              76 UN                               56.78  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.23   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               75 UN                             1:24.85  
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          75 UN                             1:47.04  
  3 Tegner, Thyra             78 UN                             1:49.58  
  4 Wivell, Toni              76 UN                             2:02.97  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:53.05    3/8/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               75 UN                             3:08.23  
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          75 UN                             3:48.85  
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:32.58   5/16/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               75 UN                             8:27.92  
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          75 UN                            10:02.69  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 40.25   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             78 UN                             1:02.35  
  2 Wivell, Toni              76 UN                             1:14.38  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.70   4/15/2011 NANCY BROWN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             78 UN                             2:21.40  
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          75 UN                             2:22.29  
  3 Wivell, Toni              76 UN                             2:39.52  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:15.04   4/15/2011 NANCY BROWN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             78 UN                             4:56.78  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:37.04   3/19/2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               75 UN                             1:53.51  
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          75 UN                             2:27.48  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.05   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wivell, Toni              76 UN                             1:47.75  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.31   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Munn, Susan               75 UN                                  DQ  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:18.40   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               75 UN                             3:45.27  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.85   3/12/2006 FLORENCE CARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bensu, Janet              81 UN                               57.01  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.09   5/18/2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bensu, Janet              81 UN                             2:01.97  
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:08.99   2/17/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marty              81 UN                             4:55.15  
 
Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:26.37   3/30/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bensu, Janet              81 UN                            11:45.89  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 43.57   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marty              81 UN                             1:04.18  
  2 Bensu, Janet              81 UN                             1:14.95  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:32.37   4/19/2009 LORENZI\LORENZI                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marty              81 UN                             2:23.54  
  2 Bensu, Janet              81 UN                             2:38.90  
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:26.72   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marty              81 UN                             5:04.42  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.29   2/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marty              81 UN                             1:38.07  
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 41.86   7/27/2012 BETTY RUSS                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knochenhauer, Martha      86 UN                             1:08.07  
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.48   5/10/2009 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knochenhauer, Martha      86 UN                             2:26.49  
 
Women 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:29.78   7/27/2012 BETTY RUSS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knochenhauer, Martha      86 UN                             5:09.66  
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.77    2/9/2013 BETTY LORENZI                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knochenhauer, Martha      86 UN                             1:11.12  
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:40.00   2/10/2013 BETTY LORENZI                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knochenhauer, Martha      86 UN                             2:37.05  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.36   4/29/2011 AMBROSE GAINES                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kurt              54 UN                               23.50  
  2 Kautz, Kurt               51 UN                               24.85  
  3 Farrell, Steve            52 UN                               27.44  
  4 Gannon, Patrick           50 UN                               28.21  
 -- Phelan, Darren            50 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.59   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Darren            50 UN                               51.55  
  2 Wilson, Kurt              54 UN                               53.48  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.76   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Darren            50 UN                             1:56.62  
  2 Farrell, Steve            52 UN                             2:12.17  
  3 Campbell, Chris           52 UN                             2:15.79  
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:47.57   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tidmarsh, George          53 UN                             5:17.62  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.75    4/3/2011 STEVE WOOD                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Darren            50 UN                               28.30  
  2 Farrell, Steve            52 UN                               33.13  
  3 Campbell, Chris           52 UN                               35.15  
  4 Gannon, Patrick           50 UN                               39.10  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.09   4/27/2012 CLAY BRITT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Darren            50 UN                               59.83  
  2 Wilson, Kurt              54 UN                             1:08.77  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.98   5/21/2010 HOLDEN BANK                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Darren            50 UN                               29.74  
  2 Miller, Tim               50 UN                               31.74  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 59.94   5/22/2010 JON BLANK                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tim               50 UN                             1:11.18  
 -- Phelan, Darren            50 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.77   5/23/2010 JON BLANK                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tim               50 UN                             2:38.65  
  2 Campbell, Chris           52 UN                             3:10.25  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Patrick           50 UN                               31.76  
 -- Phelan, Darren            50 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.93   4/13/2008 PAUL CARTER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           52 UN                             1:12.72  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.82   5/10/2009 KEN SHILLING                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           52 UN                             2:44.41  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cutting, Steve            56 UN                               25.07  
  2 Patocchi, Robert          57 UN                               25.42  
  3 Wierema, Dirk             59 UN                               25.65  
  4 Wells, Don                59 UN                               26.16  
  5 Malmberg, David           56 UN                               26.40  
  6 Marsh, Gary               56 UN                               29.70  
  7 Isaacson, Mark            56 UN                               31.29  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cutting, Steve            56 UN                               54.83  
  2 Wierema, Dirk             59 UN                               55.96  
  3 Wells, Don                59 UN                               58.50  
  4 Goupil, Dominique         58 UN                             1:09.81  
  5 Isaacson, Mark            56 UN                             1:10.16  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.79   4/10/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cutting, Steve            56 UN                             2:03.32  
  2 Goupil, Dominique         58 UN                             2:31.60  
  3 Isaacson, Mark            56 UN                             2:41.05  
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.82   4/11/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cutting, Steve            56 UN                             5:48.35  
  2 Isaacson, Mark            56 UN                             7:25.80  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.34    5/1/2011 TOM BARTON                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wierema, Dirk             59 UN                               31.05  
  2 Patocchi, Robert          57 UN                               32.56  
  3 Malmberg, David           56 UN                               34.84  
  4 Marsh, Gary               56 UN                               37.91  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.55   4/30/2011 TOM BARTON                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Patocchi, Robert          57 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.81    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goupil, Dominique         58 UN                               36.72  
  2 Wells, Don                59 UN                               41.25  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.42    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goupil, Dominique         58 UN                             1:20.83  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.16   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patocchi, Robert          57 UN                               28.58  
  2 Wierema, Dirk             59 UN                               28.82  
  3 Malmberg, David           56 UN                               30.13  
  4 Marsh, Gary               56 UN                               34.51  
  5 Isaacson, Mark            56 UN                               38.32  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.20    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Don                59 UN                             1:16.99  
  2 Marsh, Gary               56 UN                             1:22.83  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.09    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cutting, Steve            56 UN                             2:21.23  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Tate                62 UN                               24.17  
  2 Mandel, Barry             60 UN                               25.95  
 -- Johnson, Gary             62 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Gary             62 UN                             1:20.17  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.14   3/29/2009 FRED SCHLICHER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandel, Barry             60 UN                             2:09.17  
  2 Foreaker, Don             61 UN                             2:17.79  
  3 Munz, Doug                62 UN                             2:32.89  
  4 Johnson, Gary             62 UN                             3:22.92  
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:11.17   4/29/2012 JIM MC CONICA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Alan             64 UN                             5:59.41  
  2 Foreaker, Don             61 UN                             6:06.67  
  3 Kennedy, James            62 UN                             6:48.73  
  4 Buzbee, Patrick           62 UN                            12:41.11  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.82    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Wes              60 UN                               28.46  
  2 Bernard, Alan             64 UN                               33.34  
  3 Johnson, Gary             62 UN                               48.05  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 59.29    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Wes              60 UN                             1:02.41  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.13   5/10/2009 TIM BIRNIE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Wes              60 UN                             2:17.13  
 -- Foreaker, Don             61 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.32   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, James            62 UN                               36.34  
  2 McGregor, Cary            63 UN                               37.56  
  3 Johnson, Gary             62 UN                               50.04  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.70   4/14/2012 RICK COLELLA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Alan             64 UN                             1:18.64  
  2 McGregor, Cary            63 UN                             1:19.75  
  3 Kennedy, James            62 UN                             1:20.12  
  4 Munz, Doug                62 UN                             1:26.10  
  5 Johnson, Gary             62 UN                             1:50.97  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.01   4/15/2012 RICK COLELLA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Cary            63 UN                             2:55.24  
  2 Kennedy, James            62 UN                             2:58.71  
  3 Munz, Doug                62 UN                             3:09.36  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.46   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Tate                62 UN                               27.41  
  2 Bernard, Alan             64 UN                               30.24  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.69   4/14/2012 RICK COLELLA                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Johnson, Gary             62 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.77   2/19/2012 RICK COLELLA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Alan             64 UN                             2:34.03  
  2 Kennedy, James            62 UN                             2:52.99  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.10   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoff, Rick           66 UN                               28.28  
  2 Gorbunov, Sergey          66 UN                               30.10  
  3 Smith, Kirby              67 UN                               32.83  
  4 D'Arcey, Dave             66 UN                               34.55  
  5 Yick, David               67 UN                               48.83  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.42   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jochim, Christian         65 UN                             1:06.43  
  2 Gorbunov, Sergey          66 UN                             1:09.55  
  3 Alejandro, Richard        67 UN                             1:22.45  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.74   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jochim, Christian         65 UN                               35.42  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.56  11/17/2012 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoff, Rick           66 UN                               34.35  
  2 Jochim, Christian         65 UN                               37.37  
  3 Smith, Kirby              67 UN                               37.41  
  4 D'Arcey, Dave             66 UN                               40.75  
  5 Alejandro, Richard        67 UN                               44.45  
  6 Yick, David               67 UN                             1:01.11  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.63   4/17/2011 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kirby              67 UN                             1:26.18  
  2 D'Arcey, Dave             66 UN                             1:32.63  
  3 Alejandro, Richard        67 UN                             1:38.80  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:30.17    5/1/2011 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jochim, Christian         65 UN                             3:11.96  
  2 Smith, Kirby              67 UN                             3:18.08  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.94   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoff, Rick           66 UN                               30.49  
  2 Yick, David               67 UN                             1:07.12  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.32   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kirby              67 UN                             1:25.49  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:20.31   5/22/2010 RICHARD BURNS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jochim, Christian         65 UN                             3:01.27  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.13    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            70 UN                               26.48  
  2 Bell, John                71 UN                               30.45  
  3 Fairfield, David          74 UN                               31.62  
  4 Kleman, Karl              73 UN                               32.75  
  5 Zuur, James               73 UN                               36.58  
  6 Porter, Dale              73 UN                             1:05.43  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.05    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            70 UN                               59.11  
  2 Bell, John                71 UN                             1:08.75  
  3 Fairfield, David          74 UN                             1:13.24  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.68   4/27/2012 TOM LANDIS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Richard             71 UN                             2:30.04  
  2 Dawson, Bill              71 UN                             2:33.33  
  3 Fairfield, David          74 UN                             2:43.39  
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:51.37   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Richard             71 UN                             6:50.95  
  2 Dawson, Bill              71 UN                             6:57.93  
  3 Fairfield, David          74 UN                             7:25.27  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.25   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, John                71 UN                               41.80  
  2 Zuur, James               73 UN                               43.49  
  3 Porter, Dale              73 UN                             1:06.97  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.83   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Bill              71 UN                             1:29.36  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:28.11   5/18/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Todd, Richard             71 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.19   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Richard             71 UN                               36.56  
  2 Kleman, Karl              73 UN                               41.46  
  3 Bell, John                71 UN                               43.25  
  4 Zuur, James               73 UN                               43.66  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:15.24   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Richard             71 UN                             1:19.54  
  2 Kleman, Karl              73 UN                             1:36.08  
  3 Zuur, James               73 UN                             1:42.03  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:46.46   4/15/2011 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleman, Karl              73 UN                             3:38.20  
 -- Todd, Richard             71 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.17   3/30/2008 DAVID COSTILL                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            70 UN                               29.43  
  2 Bell, John                71 UN                               34.69  
  3 Zuur, James               73 UN                               43.43  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.94    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleman, Karl              73 UN                             1:30.73  
 -- Bell, John                71 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:29.92   2/23/2008 DAVID COSTILL                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            70 UN                             2:29.71N 
  2 Todd, Richard             71 UN                             2:49.73  
  3 Dawson, Bill              71 UN                             2:58.18  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.58    3/4/2012 JEFF FARRELL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dively, Michael           75 UN                               32.22  
 -- Gaal, Phillip             78 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.68   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dively, Michael           75 UN                             1:15.64  
  2 Gaal, Phillip             78 UN                             1:36.46  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.77   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dively, Michael           75 UN                             2:57.13  
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:03.87    5/8/2010 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dively, Michael           75 UN                             8:40.35  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.11   4/19/2009 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaal, Phillip             78 UN                               50.27  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.55   4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaal, Phillip             78 UN                             1:50.92  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panko, Stanley            75 UN                               43.79  
  2 Gaal, Phillip             78 UN                               52.19  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:19.21   3/27/2011 DAVID COSTILL                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panko, Stanley            75 UN                             1:48.95  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.84   4/15/2011 DAVID COSTILL                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaal, Phillip             78 UN                             1:11.56  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.69   3/27/2011 DAVID COSTILL                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gaal, Phillip             78 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:39.07   3/27/2011 DAVID COSTILL                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gaal, Phillip             78 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.25   4/10/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Bob            80 UN                               39.29  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.04   2/12/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Bob            80 UN                             1:31.32  
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:33.31   6/28/2011 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Garretson, Bob            80 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:02.70   6/30/2011 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Bob            80 UN                             9:57.42  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.29   1/19/2013 CLARKE MITCHELL                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soroka, Donald            81 UN                               56.55  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:21.16   1/20/2013 CLARKE MITCHELL                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Bob            80 UN                             1:58.43  
  2 Soroka, Donald            81 UN                             2:00.69  
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:03.89   4/29/2011 BOB MILLER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soroka, Donald            81 UN                             4:24.16  
 -- Garretson, Bob            80 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.38   1/29/2012 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soroka, Donald            81 UN                               52.96  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.70   4/19/2009 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soroka, Donald            81 UN                             2:04.37  
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:19.33   4/19/2009 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Soroka, Donald            81 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.75    3/6/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Bob            80 UN                             1:57.11  

USMS Logo

 

GO THE DISTANCE

Link to the Swimming World website

Sports Basement Logo