PacMasters

Spring Lake Open Water

One Mile Cat One

  Serving Northern California and Northwestern Nevada

Masters Swimming is for Everyone
All ages and all levels!

Follow pacmastersswim on Twitter
LinkedIn Join USMS p Pacific Masters United States

DIV DivPlace1 Last Name First Name MiddleName CLUB AGE TIME1 NO. OallPlace1
F1924 1 Rowe Luane TRI V 22 17:49.3 17 1
F2529 1 Moran Lisal SMMM 27 20:12.9 50 18
F2529 2 Bishop Brooke TOC 25 20:52.2 197 26
F2529 3 Gertz Jessie TOC 29 20:55.8 191 28
F2529 4 McGraw Katie OAM 25 21:58.1 53 53
F2529 5 Walker Alison EM UNAT 27 23:17.4 52 61
F2529 6 Jones Michelle KI SDSM 25 34:02.2 127 157
F2529 7 Harris Debbie RO MAVER 29 35:13.5 142 162
F2529 8 Kormanyos Rose DAM 28 35:24.3 161 166
F3034 1 Lander Merritt TEME 30 21:37.0 4 46
F3034 2 Milat Andrea CRUZ 30 22:56.1 32 57
F3034 3 Dayli Nra DA MEMO 31 26:13.3 199 97
F3034 4 Peterman Jody UNAT 30 30:50.1 133 134
F3034 5 Boies Dede MAVER 34 36:50.6 144 172
F3539 1 Case Emily SWIMS 36 25:27.1 71 84
F3539 2 Bair Megan BAY 35 25:46.4 211 87
F3539 3 Kee Karen SWIMS 39 29:30.6 86 123
F3539 4 Newman Alyssa RPM 37 30:42.4 210 131
F3539 5 Ringwood Kimberly TEME 37 35:24.8 157 167
F4044 1 Gunn Melanie EL MOUNT 44 26:11.4 94 95
F4044 2 Kizer Kathy MANAT 44 27:52.8 76 104
F4044 3 Abreu Maria 172-F 40 27:55.8 117 105
F4044 4 Phifer Roxane EL DAM 41 29:33.2 122 125
F4044 5 Mladinich Leslie A WALNU 41 30:14.2 140 130
F4549 1 Welting Laureen K TOC 46 20:07.7 9 14
F4549 2 Jolly Lynn THE O 46 20:49.7 25 25
F4549 3 Jensen Karen VACA 45 21:01.0 21 31
F4549 4 Jensen Judy MENLO 45 22:14.3 64 54
F4549 5 Brenner Mindi SNM 48 22:35.4 105 55
F4549 6 Phalen Jennifer SCAM 47 23:37.6 28 63
F4549 7 Fleming Jill BAC 49 24:07.7 68 68
F4549 8 Chessen Christine 008TO 45 24:35.8 99 70
F4549 9 Challburg Karen VACA 47 24:46.1 184 73
F4549 10 Beegle Janet MVM 45 25:14.2 61 80
F4549 11 Aley Kara TVM 48 25:54.4 26 90
F4549 12 Okeefe Kimberley F BAM 47 29:04.0 150 114
F4549 13 Russ Regina MPM 49 29:08.4 73 115
F4549 14 Bruno Susan A CMAM 45 29:28.7 143 122
F4549 15 McHale Carol UNAT 48 29:52.3 82 127
F4549 16 Harris Susan 174-V 46 30:44.2 149 132
F4549 17 Carter Nicole UNAT 45 30:57.0 79 138
F4549 18 Clemons Anne 234-M 47 33:33.0 141 150
F4549 19 Quesada Susan TVM 49 33:35.0 129 153
F4549 20 Peiker Janene WCM 49 34:05.6 139 158
F4549 21 Maxworthy Juli UNATT 49 34:06.7 145 159
F4549 22 Desmond Joanne TSUN 45 35:18.1 124 163
F4549 23 Lossing Brigitte UNAT 49 36:14.9 152 169
F5054 1 Clements Cindy TAM 51 20:23.7 29 22
F5054 2 Meyer Marguerite OLYMP 53 21:01.6 12 32
F5054 3 Morlan Kathy VACA 52 21:09.6 33 37
F5054 4 Christensen Kate THE O 52 21:24.0 31 43
F5054 5 Chinn Annette ECAM 50 21:35.3 38 45
F5054 6 Zebedee Suzanne MELO 50 23:28.8 159 62
F5054 7 Wall Eileen FREM 54 24:19.7 60 69
F5054 8 Buckley Kristine SMM 52 25:32.0 89 85
F5054 9 Rogers Mary UNAT 54 25:36.5 174 86
F5054 10 Bond Debbie 018-E 54 26:06.7 113 93
F5054 11 Meis Julie A 027-W 54 28:03.1 58 108
F5054 12 Haufler Susan L MEMO 54 29:09.2 75 116
F5054 13 Rutherford Kimberly CRUZ 52 29:18.0 78 119
F5054 14 Worden Kimberly TCAM 54 30:57.2 201 139
F5054 15 Hackett Karen MA 000-U 51 31:12.0 156 141
F5054 16 Berro Denise UNAT 52 31:22.5 121 142
F5054 17 Weinstock Ann 50 31:59.2 187 147
F5054 18 Warren Leslie SRM 54 34:37.5 138 161
F5559 1 Somners Lorraine SCAM 55 21:12.8 10 40
F5559 2 Schmucker Lindabeth DAM 56 23:17.3 170 60
F5559 3 Brown Barbara RPM 58 27:57.4 108 106
F5559 4 Hardin Cheryl A 001-S 55 28:22.0 104 110
F5559 5 Harms Kildine J 027-W 58 31:33.7 130 144
F5559 6 Littlefield Nancy SMMM 58 35:18.2 192 164
F6064 1 Val Laura TAM 60 19:07.7 172 8
F6064 2 Brems Marianne MELO 63 24:43.5 55 71
F6064 3 Shoenberger Linda TAM 64 25:05.1 212 78
F6064 4 Lee Jane VE MPSC 62 25:14.8 66 81
F6064 5 Davis Diane DAM 61 30:52.9 213 136
F6569 1 Barnea Daniela VA 68 30:48.6 209 133
F6569 2 Carroll Glenda TAM 68 33:19.6 178 149
F6569 3 Cantinin-Nor Mary 004DC 68 49:16.8 183 178
F7074 1 Munn Susan L. DAVIS 73 30:51.3 128 135
F7579 1 Myers Dot SAC 75 31:44.6 119 145
F7579 2 Monroe Donna WCM 78 35:29.4 120 168
F7579 3 Robben Barbara UNAT 78 45:47.7 151 175
M1924 1 Malasky Martin TOC 23 23:42.1 180 64
M1924 2 Aicardi James TOC 24 25:47.7 56 88
M1924 3 Carrillo Joseph WH MHSA 22 36:17.8 69 170
M2529 1 Lillard Nick VACA 29 20:54.2 189 27
M2529 2 Coin Matt 133-T 29 28:45.7 97 113
M2529 3 Mulder Alexander BA 061-F 28 31:25.0 132 143
M3034 1 Johnson Brandon E UNAT 30 17:54.2 1 2
M3034 2 Palmer Robert TOC 34 19:56.8 177 12
M3034 3 Hanley Nick VACA 33 20:08.4 6 15
M3034 4 Hardcastle Holden PR BAY 34 20:15.4 18 19
M3034 5 Schonder John RPM 33 20:49.1 49 24
M3034 6 Tuhulsli Walker WCM 34 20:58.1 203 30
M3034 7 Daene Markus 102-T 33 21:44.2 59 48
M3034 8 Sheldon Jason RAMS 34 22:57.2 40 58
M3034 9 Meyer Scott LODI 34 23:51.3 206 65
M3034 10 Kidwell Paul TEME 34 25:00.5 204 76
M3034 11 O'Hare Shannon MARIN 34 25:23.8 72 83
M3034 12 Ramirez David TEME 33 27:25.1 205 101
M3034 13 Diehl Trent LODI 33 29:10.3 91 118
M3034 14 Mustiazza Oleg SMM 34 29:59.7 102 128
M3034 15 Consos Joseph UNAT 32 47:37.8 146 177
M3539 1 Berlin Jon E 030-S 39 21:10.4 36 38
M3539 2 Shoenberger Deacon TAM 37 21:10.9 37 39
M3539 3 Eandi Robert UNATT 35 21:45.9 46 49
M3539 4 Sears Shawn T MAVER 36 32:10.0 87 148
M3539 5 Rai Maneesh 000-U 39 36:44.1 153 171
M4044 1 Cardineau Yah SRN 44 18:21.4 179 4
M4044 2 Karbe Frank TOC 44 21:05.2 176 34
M4044 3 Dunn Robert ECAM 44 21:14.1 182 41
M4044 4 Martin Eric TEME 40 23:55.2 43 66
M4044 5 Messner Timothy PA 031-F 44 24:52.8 65 74
M4044 6 Norland Paul MEMO 44 33:35.0 109 152
M4044 7 Scoble Henry 41 37:33.6 135 174
M4549 1 Oeler Kurt TOC 45 18:49.9 23 5
M4549 2 Bond Chris WCM 45 18:54.8 8 6
M4549 3 Barriger Jeffrey KA 000-U 46 19:09.3 3 9
M4549 4 Arris Todd THE O 46 19:10.1 11 10
M4549 5 Klebahn Perry 008-T 45 20:09.7 14 16
M4549 6 Metcalfe Elliott MAAC 46 20:12.0 7 17
M4549 7 Ennis Joathan TOC 45 21:41.3 171 47
M4549 8 Cook David SRM 47 21:55.7 20 52
M4549 9 Barta Christophe 046-T 45 23:05.5 77 59
M4549 10 Frobenius Rex MOUNT 45 26:07.2 95 94
M4549 11 Rucker Brian ECYM 45 26:13.0 188 96
M4549 12 Koundakjian Thomas 46 46:23.3 186 176
M5054 1 McCracken Bill TVM 50 19:21.4 2 11
M5054 2 Keck Mike THE O 52 20:16.9 16 20
M5054 3 Simons John SHMS 51 21:07.1 196 35
M5054 4 Giles George 174-V 52 25:19.5 63 82
M5054 5 O'Dea John TOC 53 26:00.1 39 91
M5054 6 Lee Jack TXLA 54 27:13.0 106 99
M5054 7 Hern Steve SMST 53 27:21.7 74 100
M5054 8 Tuteur Frank SRM 54 28:37.4 107 111
M5054 9 Skulina Ken TVM 53 29:09.8 207 117
M5054 10 Spiker Scott SRM 54 30:04.5 126 129
M5054 11 Chen Calvin SMMM 50 33:34.2 195 151
M5054 12 Rudd Jim 008-T 53 33:52.7 112 156
M5054 13 Wade Tom 219-P 52 35:20.7 125 165
M5559 1 MacDonald Sandy SMST 56 18:16.7 19 3
M5559 2 Ferroggiardo Fred TOC 58 19:00.0 208 7
M5559 3 Emhoff Ron TVM 57 20:06.6 24 13
M5559 4 Griffith James M. THE O 59 20:56.4 5 29
M5559 5 Young Robert E UNAT 55 21:07.4 27 36
M5559 6 Sloan Cal PCAM 55 21:22.7 45 42
M5559 7 Small Stephen UA 59 22:49.9 34 56
M5559 8 Spedding Tod BU UNAT 57 24:59.3 42 75
M5559 9 Stock Paul EDHSC 59 25:04.6 85 77
M5559 10 Lee Dexter 067 P 57 25:52.6 48 89
M5559 11 Akol Kem 56 27:49.4 215 103
M5559 12 Riley Gail ECAM 57 28:07.2 181 109
M5559 13 Cussen Phil SMM 58 30:53.9 185 137
M6064 1 Myers Greg TOC 60 20:19.1 193 21
M6064 2 Horn Terry BAC 62 20:39.2 81 23
M6064 3 Rudloff Jr Edward TOC 64 21:01.8 22 33
M6064 4 Laverty Noel SAC 60 21:53.8 51 51
M6064 5 Kight Chuck RAMS 64 23:59.0 62 67
M6064 6 Winterrowd Dan SMST 61 24:45.5 44 72
M6064 7 Gleeson Gerald UNAT 64 26:00.9 80 92
M6064 8 Nogue John DC 64 27:29.5 202 102
M6064 9 Burror James 045-A 64 28:01.4 158 107
M6064 10 Hantzsche Norman NE RPM 63 28:39.3 84 112
M6064 11 Roberts Dale 247-R 62 29:20.6 96 121
M6064 12 Davis Will DAM 60 29:35.4 214 126
M6064 13 Bennett Michael RPM 61 33:43.3 103 154
M6569 1 Burns Richard TAM 68 21:26.7 175 44
M6569 2 Hoberg Steve L 040-C 65 21:52.4 30 50
M6569 3 McCarty Thomas TOC 66 26:25.0 190 98
M6569 4 Niles Rick UNAT 65 29:18.0 173 120
M6569 5 Williamson Leonard 000-U 67 29:31.9 123 124
M7074 1 Brott Ralph BAY 72 25:10.1 41 79
M7074 2 Moser Dean JO UNATT 70 31:56.8 110 146
M7074 3 Bakke Peter L 002-B 70 33:47.8 111 155
M7579 1 Brown Don WCM 79 31:01.7 114 140
M7579 2 Cotton Jim UNAT 79 34:09.6 134 160
M8084 1 Lewis Dick 000-U 82 37:00.1 131 173

USMS Logo

 

GO THE DISTANCE

Link to the Swimming World website

Sports Basement Logo