PacMasters

Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Masters
Short Course Yards
Invitational

  Serving Northern California and Northwestern Nevada

Masters Swimming is for Everyone
All ages and all levels!

Follow pacmastersswim on Twitter
LinkedIn Join USMS p Pacific Masters United States




                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/6/2012 07:28 PM
             SCAM  Spring Short Course Yard Meet  2012 - 3/4/2012              
                                    Results )Rev 1.0)                                   
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.96   4/18/2010 KARA DENBY                                   
         PMS: P 23.44  12/31/2010 F O'DONNELL-MCCARTHY                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leigh Ann King            24 SCAM-PC                          24.57  
  2 Margaret Greer            23 Unattached                       26.58  
  3 Kathryn Sinclair          19 Unattached                       27.11  
  4 Kacilyn Broker            19 Modesto Area Aqu-PC              28.02  
  5 Rachelle Miller           24 Vacaville Swim C-PC              28.76  
  6 Lisa Griffin              23 MPM-38                           29.29  
  7 Danielle Irwin            24 CLOV-38                          40.42  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.29   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                                 
         PMS: P 48.29  12/31/2010 DANA VOLLMER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leigh Ann King            24 SCAM-PC                          54.08  
                  25.82       54.08 (28.26)                                        
  2 Amanda Larson             24 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC              54.57  
                  26.21       54.57 (28.36)                                        
  3 Erika Hanson              24 TOC-PC                           58.31  
                  27.30       58.31 (31.01)                                        
  4 Kathryn Sinclair          19 Unattached                       58.38  
                  28.02       58.38 (30.36)                                        
  5 Kacilyn Broker            19 Modesto Area Aqu-PC              59.70  
                  28.72       59.70 (30.98)                                        
  6 Rachelle Miller           24 Vacaville Swim C-PC            1:02.50  
                  29.40     1:02.50 (33.10)                                        
  7 Danielle Irwin            24 CLOV-38                        1:41.26  
                  46.89     1:41.26 (54.37)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.28   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                               
         PMS: P 1:43.28  12/31/2010 DANA VOLLMER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brianna Leam              23 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC            2:11.79  
                  31.04     1:05.05 (34.01)     1:39.09 (34.04)     2:11.79 (32.70)
  2 Lisa Griffin              23 MPM-38                         2:17.72  
                  33.03     1:08.41 (35.38)     1:43.63 (35.22)     2:17.72 (34.09)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.18   5/22/2010 ODONNELL-MCCARTHY                            
         PMS: P 26.18  12/31/2010 F O'DONNELL-MCCARTHY                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danielle Irwin            24 CLOV-38                          51.60  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.01   4/25/2010 KARA DENBY                                   
         PMS: P 29.52   2/12/2011 LAUREN BEAUDREAU                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margaret Greer            23 Unattached                       34.60  
  2 Amber Mc Kinney           20 Modesto Area Aqu-PC              35.33  
  3 Kathryn Sinclair          19 Unattached                       35.91  
  4 Rachelle Miller           24 Vacaville Swim C-PC              36.38  
  5 Lisa Griffin              23 MPM-38                           36.74  
  6 Samantha Bruno            18 Unattached                       41.90  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.86   5/18/2003 RILEY MANTS                                
         PMS: P 1:05.92  12/31/2009 MARY STREUMPF                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rachelle Miller           24 Vacaville Swim C-PC            1:21.12  
                  37.55     1:21.12 (43.57)                                        
  2 Lisa Griffin              23 MPM-38                         1:21.23  
                  38.55     1:21.23 (42.68)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.54   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                                 
         PMS: P 24.54  12/31/2010 DANA VOLLMER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Larson             24 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC              27.34  
  2 Margaret Greer            23 Unattached                       29.26  
  3 Erika Hanson              24 TOC-PC                           29.38  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.24   4/18/2010 KARA DENBY                                   
         PMS: P 58.34  12/31/2008 LAURA DAVIS                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amber Mc Kinney           20 Modesto Area Aqu-PC            1:07.50  
                  30.81     1:07.50 (36.69)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:02.35   4/18/2010 KARA DENBY                                 
         PMS: P 2:02.48  12/31/2010 DANA VOLLMER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amber Mc Kinney           20 Modesto Area Aqu-PC            2:25.80  
                  29.88     1:07.42 (37.54)     1:50.38 (42.96)     2:25.80 (35.42)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.16   4/24/2005 PETRA MARTIN                                 
         PMS: P 23.20  12/31/1992 ANNA PETTIS-SCOTT                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Hanson Swaner        25 TOC-PC                           27.00  
  2 Rebecca Roope             26 Modesto Area Aqu-PC              27.35  
  3 Erin Bush                 26 SwimSF-38                        28.63  
  4 Thao Bui                  29 USF-PC                           30.14  
  5 Maren Anderson            26 SwimSF-38                        34.36  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.70   2/21/2010 MEAGAN JENDRICK                              
         PMS: P 51.07  12/31/1993 SARA SHAND                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Roope             26 Modesto Area Aqu-PC            1:02.63  
                  30.40     1:02.63 (32.23)                                        
  2 Thao Bui                  29 USF-PC                         1:05.25  
                  31.55     1:05.25 (33.70)                                        
  3 Regina Roach              25 WCM-PC                         1:12.27  
                  35.28     1:12.27 (36.99)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.80   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
         PMS: P 1:48.80  12/31/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Bush                 26 SwimSF-38                      2:30.69  
                  30.58     1:05.96 (35.38)     1:51.04 (45.08)     2:30.69 (39.65)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.88    1/3/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
         PMS: P 5:03.99  12/31/1991 WENDY INGRAHAM                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regina Roach              25 WCM-PC                         6:54.58  
                  37.73     1:19.06 (41.33)     2:01.21 (42.15)     2:43.42 (42.21)
        3:25.39 (41.97)     4:07.00 (41.61)     4:48.83 (41.83)     5:30.87 (42.04)
        6:13.19 (42.32)     6:54.58 (41.39)                                        
  2 Erin Bush                 26 SwimSF-38                      7:00.50  
                  36.15     1:15.82 (39.67)     1:57.36 (41.54)     2:40.36 (43.00)
        3:24.60 (44.24)     4:08.56 (43.96)     4:52.04 (43.48)     5:36.56 (44.52)
        6:20.25 (43.69)     7:00.50 (40.25)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.26   5/22/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
         PMS: P 26.71  12/31/2001 JESSICA TONG                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Luciano            26 USF-PC                           29.88  
  2 Regina Roach              25 WCM-PC                           40.70  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.14   2/21/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
         PMS: P 29.61  12/31/2009 KASEY BECKMAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Luciano            26 USF-PC                           33.74  
  2 Kimberly Andre            29 Modesto Area Aqu-PC              35.90  
  3 Rebecca Roope             26 Modesto Area Aqu-PC              37.72  
  4 Kristina Fahy             28 Unattached                       44.06  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.41   5/22/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
         PMS: P 24.69  12/31/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Hanson Swaner        25 TOC-PC                           29.63  
  2 Kimberly Andre            29 Modesto Area Aqu-PC              29.86  
  3 Thao Bui                  29 USF-PC                           33.90  
  4 Erin Bush                 26 SwimSF-38                        34.82  
  5 Kristina Fahy             28 Unattached                       38.49  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.43    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
         PMS: P 56.76  12/31/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thao Bui                  29 USF-PC                         1:17.05  
                  35.44     1:17.05 (41.61)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.69    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
         PMS: P 2:03.94  12/31/2006 ALISON WAGNER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regina Roach              25 WCM-PC                         3:19.75  
                  45.76     1:37.77 (52.01)   2:39.98 (1:02.21)     3:19.75 (39.77)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.70   3/11/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
         PMS: P 23.24  12/31/2009 KEIKO PRICE                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nia Doyle                 31 Marcia's Enthusi-38              29.10  
  2 Amelia McAndrew           32 Richmond Plunge-38               29.62  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.07   12/6/2008 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
         PMS: P 50.92  12/31/2004 KATRINA RADKE                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nia Doyle                 31 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:04.53  
                  31.85     1:04.53 (32.68)                                        
  2 Amelia McAndrew           32 Richmond Plunge-38             1:06.42  
                  32.27     1:06.42 (34.15)                                        
  3 Melanie Belluomini        34 Santa Rosa Maste-PC            1:19.13  
                  37.76     1:19.13 (41.37)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.40   5/18/2003 KATRINA RADKE                              
         PMS: P 1:51.40  12/31/2003 KATRINE RADKE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nia Doyle                 31 Marcia's Enthusi-38            2:24.60  
                  32.68     1:09.12 (36.44)     1:47.06 (37.94)     2:24.60 (37.54)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:59.08   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:03.04  12/31/1996 LISA HAZEN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Walitt            31 San Francisco Ts-PC            6:58.60  
                  37.40     1:18.01 (40.61)     1:59.81 (41.80)     2:42.24 (42.43)
        3:25.31 (43.07)     4:08.34 (43.03)     4:51.30 (42.96)     5:34.73 (43.43)
        6:17.73 (43.00)     6:58.60 (40.87)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.32   3/15/2009 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PMS: P 27.70  12/31/1997 MARTIE MC KINNEY                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Carnes          32 Fog City Masters-PC              38.27  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.50   3/15/2009 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PMS: P 57.58  12/31/2009 SARABETH METZGER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Carnes          32 Fog City Masters-PC            1:25.84  
                  40.97     1:25.84 (44.87)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.18   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: P 25.90  12/31/2009 KEIKO PRICE                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginie Jabbour          31 SwimSF-38                        31.05  
  2 Nia Doyle                 31 Marcia's Enthusi-38              33.77  
  3 Melanie Belluomini        34 Santa Rosa Maste-PC              34.90  
  4 Stephanie Carnes          32 Fog City Masters-PC              36.23  
  5 Vanessa Naylon            33 SwimSF-38                        41.18  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.01   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: P 57.25  12/31/1997 MARTIE MC KINNEY                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginie Jabbour          31 SwimSF-38                      1:10.27  
                  34.14     1:10.27 (36.13)                                        
  2 Melanie Belluomini        34 Santa Rosa Maste-PC            1:21.33  
                  38.62     1:21.33 (42.71)                                        
  3 Vanessa Naylon            33 SwimSF-38                      1:37.98  
                  45.39     1:37.98 (52.59)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.01   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: P 58.07  12/31/2009 SARABETH METZGER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginie Jabbour          31 SwimSF-38                      1:11.86  
                  33.30     1:11.86 (38.56)                                        
  2 Nia Doyle                 31 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:18.57  
                  36.01     1:18.57 (42.56)                                        
  3 Vanessa Naylon            33 SwimSF-38                      1:31.10  
                  45.79     1:31.10 (45.31)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.80   3/11/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PMS: P 2:04.85  12/31/2009 SARABETH METZGER                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Virginie Jabbour          31 SwimSF-38                      2:33.95  
                  33.50     1:13.47 (39.97)     1:59.41 (45.94)     2:33.95 (34.54)
  3 Melanie Belluomini        34 Santa Rosa Maste-PC            3:04.52  
                  36.97     1:24.24 (47.27)     2:18.00 (53.76)     3:04.52 (46.52)
  4 Vanessa Naylon            33 SwimSF-38                      3:21.88  
                  43.76     1:39.39 (55.63)     2:33.70 (54.31)     3:21.88 (48.18)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.34   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 24.21  12/31/1993 SANDY NEILSON-BELL                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suzanne Baker             37 Unattached                       26.89  
  2 August Fern               37 BAM-PC                           31.45  
  3 Ann Michelle Ongerth      37 WCM-PC                           31.90  
  4 Emily Case                36 SwimSF-38                        31.93  
  5 Colleen Darling           37 WCM-PC                           32.31  
  6 Bentley Westphal          38 Orange Coast Mas-33              33.11  
  7 Mariah Olvera             38 CLOV-38                          33.18  
  8 Alisa Martin              36 FGST-PC                          41.76  
  9 Karen Santiago            37 SwimSF-38                        46.15  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.72   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 52.84  12/31/1993 SANDY NEILSON-BELL                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suzanne Baker             37 Unattached                       58.61  
                  28.10       58.61 (30.51)                                        
  2 Shannon Crass             37 FGST-PC                        1:01.52  
                  30.13     1:01.52 (31.39)                                        
  3 Lynn Bryant               39 USF-PC                         1:01.85  
                  29.09     1:01.85 (32.76)                                        
  4 August Fern               37 BAM-PC                         1:08.07  
                  32.15     1:08.07 (35.92)                                        
  5 Emily Case                36 SwimSF-38                      1:09.62  
                  33.90     1:09.62 (35.72)                                        
  6 Ann Michelle Ongerth      37 WCM-PC                         1:11.11  
                  34.93     1:11.11 (36.18)                                        
  7 Mariah Olvera             38 CLOV-38                        1:11.50  
                  34.07     1:11.50 (37.43)                                        
  8 Karen Santiago            37 SwimSF-38                      1:55.18  
                  56.24     1:55.18 (58.94)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.55    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:53.33  12/31/2002 LAUREEN WELTING                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Case                36 SwimSF-38                      2:31.25  
                  34.79     1:13.56 (38.77)     1:54.03 (40.47)     2:31.25 (37.22)
  2 August Fern               37 BAM-PC                         2:38.47  
                  34.38     1:13.39 (39.01)     1:55.82 (42.43)     2:38.47 (42.65)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.09    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:04.58  12/31/2001 LISA HAZEN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Crass             37 FGST-PC                        6:15.15  
  2 Emily Case                36 SwimSF-38                      6:53.07  
                  36.41     1:16.90 (40.49)     1:58.47 (41.57)     2:41.17 (42.70)
        3:24.45 (43.28)     4:07.80 (43.35)     4:50.18 (42.38)     5:32.78 (42.60)
        6:15.08 (42.30)     6:53.07 (37.99)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.97   5/22/2010 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 27.82  12/31/1991 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mariah Olvera             38 CLOV-38                          38.32  
  2 Karla Rees                39 MVM-PC                           39.10  
  3 August Fern               37 BAM-PC                           39.49  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.14   5/23/2010 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 59.86  12/31/2004 JODY SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suzanne Baker             37 Unattached                     1:06.90  
                  32.49     1:06.90 (34.41)                                        
  2 August Fern               37 BAM-PC                         1:24.89  
                  42.20     1:24.89 (42.69)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.94   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 32.24  12/31/2005 ANNAICK TRIPONEZ                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn Bryant               39 USF-PC                           36.65  
  2 Karla Rees                39 MVM-PC                           39.84  
  3 Emily Case                36 SwimSF-38                        43.26  
  4 Ann Michelle Ongerth      37 WCM-PC                           43.57  
  5 Alisa Martin              36 FGST-PC                          47.74  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.25   4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:08.99  12/31/2001 SHARON WEISS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn Bryant               39 USF-PC                         1:18.79  
                  37.45     1:18.79 (41.34)                                        
  2 Ann Michelle Ongerth      37 WCM-PC                         1:34.02  
                  44.77     1:34.02 (49.25)                                        
  3 Alisa Martin              36 FGST-PC                        1:41.53  
                  49.35     1:41.53 (52.18)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.54   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 26.33   4/18/2010 ANNNETTE E. SALMEEN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Crass             37 FGST-PC                          29.75  
  2 Karla Rees                39 MVM-PC                           35.83  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.78   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 58.46  12/31/2000 JILL HERNANDEZ                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karla Rees                39 MVM-PC                         1:20.46  
                  38.87     1:20.46 (41.59)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.67   5/23/2010 SHERI HART                                 
         PMS: P 1:00.96  12/31/2002 LAUREEN WELTING                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn Bryant               39 USF-PC                         1:11.33  
                  33.24     1:11.33 (38.09)                                        
  2 Colleen Darling           37 WCM-PC                         1:20.94  
                  36.61     1:20.94 (44.33)                                        
  3 Ann Michelle Ongerth      37 WCM-PC                         1:22.91  
                  41.93     1:22.91 (40.98)                                        
  4 Mariah Olvera             38 CLOV-38                        1:24.01  
                  39.09     1:24.01 (44.92)                                        
  5 Bentley Westphal          38 Orange Coast Mas-33            1:28.23  
                  43.63     1:28.23 (44.60)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.24   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:09.51  12/31/2000 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karla Rees                39 MVM-PC                         2:51.84  
                  39.24     1:26.14 (46.90)     2:12.77 (46.63)     2:51.84 (39.07)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.91   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 24.68  12/31/1994 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Jensen              44 Vacaville Swim C-PC              27.60  
  2 Susanne Rublein           41 MAM-PC                           27.97  
  3 Katie Kelly               42 North Bay Aquati-PC              29.25  
  4 Rebecca Espinosa          41 Marcia's Enthusi-38              44.33  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.34   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 53.96  12/31/2008 LAUREEN WELTING                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Jensen              44 Vacaville Swim C-PC              59.53  
                  28.87       59.53 (30.66)                                        
  2 Terri Wyels               44 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC            1:00.48  
  3 Juliet Cox                44 MAM-PC                         1:01.01  
                  29.73     1:01.01 (31.28)                                        
  4 Karen Brisson             43 TAM-PC                         1:01.04  
                  30.20     1:01.04 (30.84)                                        
  5 Kathryn Cohen             41 BAM-PC                         1:06.14  
                  31.57     1:06.14 (34.57)                                        
  6 Katie Kelly               42 North Bay Aquati-PC            1:06.42  
                  32.42     1:06.42 (34.00)                                        
  7 Yvonne Lo                 41 Sacramento Maste-PC            1:08.54  
                  32.33     1:08.54 (36.21)                                        
  8 Susan Bruno               44 CMAM-PC                        1:15.95  
                  36.83     1:15.95 (39.12)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.06  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:56.17  12/31/2007 LAUREEN WELTING                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Goldberg         43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC            2:15.96  
                  31.60     1:05.81 (34.21)     1:41.48 (35.67)     2:15.96 (34.48)
  2 Sherry Noble              40 FGST-PC                        2:16.09  
                  32.19     1:06.33 (34.14)     1:41.18 (34.85)     2:16.09 (34.91)
  3 Kathryn Cohen             41 BAM-PC                         2:24.56  
                  33.12     1:09.16 (36.04)     1:46.47 (37.31)     2:24.56 (38.09)
  4 Yvonne Lo                 41 Sacramento Maste-PC            2:28.65  
                  33.93     1:11.41 (37.48)     1:50.28 (38.87)     2:28.65 (38.37)
  5 Cynthia Hertzer           42 CRUZ-PC                        2:49.67  
                  38.87     1:22.14 (43.27)     2:06.31 (44.17)     2:49.67 (43.36)
  6 Susan Bruno               44 CMAM-PC                        2:50.19  
                  38.80     1:22.41 (43.61)     2:07.70 (45.29)     2:50.19 (42.49)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:58.98   10/5/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:07.76  12/31/2001 SUZANNE HEIM-BOWEN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Goldberg         43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC            6:00.53  
                  32.80     1:08.15 (35.35)     1:44.35 (36.20)     2:20.94 (36.59)
        2:58.04 (37.10)     3:34.89 (36.85)     4:12.08 (37.19)     4:48.98 (36.90)
        5:25.54 (36.56)     6:00.53 (34.99)                                        
  2 Sherry Noble              40 FGST-PC                        6:03.70  
                  34.25     1:09.76 (35.51)     1:45.72 (35.96)     2:22.00 (36.28)
        2:58.80 (36.80)     3:35.84 (37.04)     4:12.81 (36.97)     4:50.35 (37.54)
        5:27.55 (37.20)     6:03.70 (36.15)                                        
  3 Karen Brisson             43 TAM-PC                         6:10.64  
                  32.67     1:08.93 (36.26)     1:46.31 (37.38)     2:23.34 (37.03)
        3:01.01 (37.67)     3:38.41 (37.40)     4:16.59 (38.18)     4:55.10 (38.51)
        5:33.56 (38.46)     6:10.64 (37.08)                                        
  4 Yvonne Lo                 41 Sacramento Maste-PC            6:47.34  
                  36.42     1:16.41 (39.99)     1:57.89 (41.48)     2:39.68 (41.79)
        3:21.68 (42.00)     4:03.28 (41.60)     4:45.12 (41.84)     5:25.93 (40.81)
        6:07.37 (41.44)     6:47.34 (39.97)                                        
  5 Cynthia Hertzer           42 CRUZ-PC                        6:48.68  
                  36.14     1:16.25 (40.11)     1:59.08 (42.83)     2:41.79 (42.71)
        3:26.13 (44.34)     4:09.69 (43.56)     4:46.96 (37.27)     5:23.41 (36.45)
        6:08.83 (45.42)     6:48.68 (39.85)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.12    5/4/2008 VALERIE JENKINS                              
         PMS: P 27.83  12/31/2009 JODY SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Juliet Cox                44 MAM-PC                           30.90  
  2 Karen Duggan              41 WCM-PC                           32.26  
  3 Kathryn Cohen             41 BAM-PC                           35.19  
  4 Pamela Waxman             42 SCAM-PC                          43.66  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.15   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 59.89  12/31/2009 JODY SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alison Zamanian           41 WCM-PC                         1:03.04  
                  31.37     1:03.04 (31.67)                                        
  2 Juliet Cox                44 MAM-PC                         1:08.59  
                  33.54     1:08.59 (35.05)                                        
  3 Kathryn Cohen             41 BAM-PC                         1:18.84  
                  36.98     1:18.84 (41.86)                                        
  4 Pamela Waxman             42 SCAM-PC                        1:35.51  
                  47.69     1:35.51 (47.82)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.24   2/28/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 31.19  12/31/2000 DEAANN JOSLIN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Goldberg         43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC              35.65  
  2 Susanne Rublein           41 MAM-PC                           35.90  
  3 Cynthia Hertzer           42 CRUZ-PC                          36.71  
  4 Karen Duggan              41 WCM-PC                           37.22  
  5 Katie Kelly               42 North Bay Aquati-PC              39.38  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.00    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:08.29  12/31/2000 DEAANN JOSLIN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susanne Rublein           41 MAM-PC                         1:16.55  
                  36.21     1:16.55 (40.34)                                        
  2 Katie Kelly               42 North Bay Aquati-PC            1:19.53  
                  38.36     1:19.53 (41.17)                                        
  3 Karen Duggan              41 WCM-PC                         1:20.09  
                  38.60     1:20.09 (41.49)                                        
  4 Cynthia Hertzer           42 CRUZ-PC                        1:20.25  
                  39.00     1:20.25 (41.25)                                        
  5 Sherry Noble              40 FGST-PC                        1:20.97  
                  39.72     1:20.97 (41.25)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.14   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 26.46  12/31/1994 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Brisson             43 TAM-PC                           30.74  
  2 Karen Jensen              44 Vacaville Swim C-PC              31.00  
  3 Katie Kelly               42 North Bay Aquati-PC              34.37  
  4 Susan Bruno               44 CMAM-PC                          40.34  
  5 Pamela Waxman             42 SCAM-PC                          41.15  
  6 Rebecca Espinosa          41 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:00.68  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.83   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 59.06  12/31/2009 LAUREEN WELTING                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alison Zamanian           41 WCM-PC                         1:00.57  
                  28.51     1:00.57 (32.06)                                        
  2 Karen Brisson             43 TAM-PC                         1:10.77  
                  33.85     1:10.77 (36.92)                                        
  3 Pamela Waxman             42 SCAM-PC                        1:36.46  
                  44.79     1:36.46 (51.67)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.14   4/10/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:01.04  12/31/2009 LAUREEN WELTING                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alison Zamanian           41 WCM-PC                         1:02.89  
                  29.35     1:02.89 (33.54)                                        
  2 Karen Jensen              44 Vacaville Swim C-PC            1:10.05  
                  32.55     1:10.05 (37.50)                                        
  3 Karen Duggan              41 WCM-PC                         1:12.00  
                  32.99     1:12.00 (39.01)                                        
  4 Sherry Noble              40 FGST-PC                        1:14.32  
                  36.55     1:14.32 (37.77)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.85    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:10.62  12/31/2003 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alison Zamanian           41 WCM-PC                         2:15.56  
                  28.71     1:02.89 (34.18)     1:44.66 (41.77)     2:15.56 (30.90)
  1 Terri Wyels               44 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC            2:29.43  
                  31.79     1:09.21 (37.42)     1:53.22 (44.01)     2:29.43 (36.21)
  2 Susanne Rublein           41 MAM-PC                         2:31.36  
                  35.85     1:15.40 (39.55)     1:57.95 (42.55)     2:31.36 (33.41)
  3 Cynthia Hertzer           42 CRUZ-PC                        2:34.88  
                  34.84     1:16.09 (41.25)     1:59.33 (43.24)     2:34.88 (35.55)
  4 Karen Brisson             43 TAM-PC                         2:44.58  
                  33.03     1:17.58 (44.55)     2:07.51 (49.93)     2:44.58 (37.07)
  5 Evelyn Ibarra             41 SCAM-PC                        2:53.55  
                  38.04     1:20.94 (42.90)     2:12.17 (51.23)     2:53.55 (41.38)
  6 Pamela Waxman             42 SCAM-PC                        3:05.74  
                  42.89     1:30.71 (47.82)     2:23.90 (53.19)     3:05.74 (41.84)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.00    5/4/2008 SUSAN WALSH                                  
         PMS: P 25.10  12/31/1999 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Cahill              45 Sierra Marlins S-PC              28.60  
  2 Jennifer Phalen           47 SCAM-PC                          30.79  
  3 Diana Nunnenkamp          45 Brentwood Master-PC              31.81  
  4 Lisa Van de Water         49 FGST-PC                          38.81  
  5 Lisa Asta                 46 WCM-PC                           41.91  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.23  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 53.27  12/31/2001 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laureen Welting           46 TOC-PC                           56.48  
                  27.38       56.48 (29.10)                                        
  2 BJ Henry                  48 WCM-PC                         1:03.23  
                  30.63     1:03.23 (32.60)                                        
  3 Diana Nunnenkamp          45 Brentwood Master-PC            1:14.47  
                  34.33     1:14.47 (40.14)                                        
  4 Lisa Van de Water         49 FGST-PC                        1:25.37  
                  40.71     1:25.37 (44.66)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.28  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:58.53  12/31/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Perry             47 MAM-PC                         2:48.96  
                  37.59     1:19.88 (42.29)     2:03.39 (43.51)     2:48.96 (45.57)
  2 Lisa Van de Water         49 FGST-PC                        3:05.83  
                  42.57     1:29.41 (46.84)     2:18.46 (49.05)     3:05.83 (47.37)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:04.13   4/11/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:13.89  12/31/2004 SUZANNE HEIM-BOWEN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diana Nunnenkamp          45 Brentwood Master-PC            7:22.17  
                  39.00     1:20.55 (41.55)     2:04.74 (44.19)     2:51.40 (46.66)
        3:37.09 (45.69)     4:22.24 (45.15)     5:08.55 (46.31)     5:53.74 (45.19)
        6:38.68 (44.94)     7:22.17 (43.49)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.35  12/21/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 28.26  12/31/1997 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laureen Welting           46 TOC-PC                           29.52  
  2 Lisa Ward                 47 WCM-PC                           30.65  
  3 Rebecca Perry             47 MAM-PC                           35.22  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.83   5/23/2010 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
         PMS: P 1:01.50  12/31/1997 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Cahill              45 Sierra Marlins S-PC            1:15.33  
                  35.93     1:15.33 (39.40)                                        
  2 BJ Henry                  48 WCM-PC                         1:18.90  
                  38.23     1:18.90 (40.67)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.17   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
         PMS: P 32.82  12/31/1994 SUSAN ROY                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laureen Welting           46 TOC-PC                           33.96  
  2 Lisa Ward                 47 WCM-PC                           35.22  
  3 Lisa Van de Water         49 FGST-PC                          38.47  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.01   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 1:10.77  12/31/2009 LISA WARD                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lisa Ward                 47 WCM-PC                         1:15.98  
                  35.78     1:15.98 (40.20)                                        
  2 Jennifer Phalen           47 SCAM-PC                        1:25.48  
                  39.15     1:25.48 (46.33)                                        
  3 Rebecca Perry             47 MAM-PC                         1:27.57  
                  42.02     1:27.57 (45.55)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.24      8/2009 SCOULER/PIPES-NEI                            
         PMS: P 27.02  12/31/1998 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laureen Welting           46 TOC-PC                           28.18  
  2 Lisa Ward                 47 WCM-PC                           28.33  
  3 BJ Henry                  48 WCM-PC                           32.70  
  4 Diana Nunnenkamp          45 Brentwood Master-PC              37.64  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.42  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 59.82  12/31/2001 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laureen Welting           46 TOC-PC                         1:03.13  
                  30.09     1:03.13 (33.04)                                        
  2 Lisa Ward                 47 WCM-PC                         1:05.14  
                  30.56     1:05.14 (34.58)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.48   4/19/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:02.13  12/31/2009 LISA WARD                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BJ Henry                  48 WCM-PC                         1:15.00  
                  34.59     1:15.00 (40.41)                                        
  2 Jennifer Phalen           47 SCAM-PC                        1:19.17  
                  38.84     1:19.17 (40.33)                                        
  3 Diana Nunnenkamp          45 Brentwood Master-PC            1:27.18  
                  41.38     1:27.18 (45.80)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.26  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:15.42  12/31/2010 LISA WARD                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BJ Henry                  48 WCM-PC                         2:40.22  
                  34.72     1:16.23 (41.51)     2:03.19 (46.96)     2:40.22 (37.03)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.92    5/4/2008 TRACI GRANGER                                
         PMS: P 25.30  12/31/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Sutherland          52 MPM-38                           29.54  
  2 Claudette Goldberg        52 USF-PC                           31.67  
  3 Kathleen McNamara         51 USF-PC                           32.19  
  4 Pamela Appel              54 WCM-PC                           34.72  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.38   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 54.38  12/31/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Watters          51 ECAM-PC                        1:10.23  
                  33.83     1:10.23 (36.40)                                        
  2 Kathleen McNamara         51 USF-PC                         1:12.00  
                  34.05     1:12.00 (37.95)                                        
  3 Terri Romine              51 Club Hot Tub-38                1:12.13  
                  34.68     1:12.13 (37.45)                                        
  4 Pamela Appel              54 WCM-PC                         1:16.59  
                  37.28     1:16.59 (39.31)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.55   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:59.55  12/31/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margee Curran             50 WCM-PC                         2:07.47  
                  30.25     1:02.00 (31.75)     1:34.71 (32.71)     2:07.47 (32.76)
  2 Jennifer Watters          51 ECAM-PC                        2:31.36  
                  34.14     1:12.13 (37.99)     1:52.49 (40.36)     2:31.36 (38.87)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:16.88   5/10/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
         PMS: P 5:16.88  12/31/2009 SUZANEE HEIM-BOWEN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margee Curran             50 WCM-PC                         5:34.95  
                  30.51     1:03.28 (32.77)     1:37.21 (33.93)     2:11.16 (33.95)
        2:45.13 (33.97)     3:19.56 (34.43)     3:53.91 (34.35)     4:28.09 (34.18)
        5:02.42 (34.33)     5:34.95 (32.53)                                        
  2 Jennifer Watters          51 ECAM-PC                        6:54.48  
                  39.14     1:20.66 (41.52)     2:03.00 (42.34)     2:45.38 (42.38)
        3:27.33 (41.95)     4:09.95 (42.62)     4:51.96 (42.01)     5:34.20 (42.24)
        6:14.89 (40.69)     6:54.48 (39.59)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.74   6/23/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
         PMS: P 29.35  12/31/2005 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Sutherland          52 MPM-38                           32.45  
  2 Sophia Sotelo             50 WCM-PC                           36.03  
  3 Kathleen McNamara         51 USF-PC                           37.69  
  4 Pamela Appel              54 WCM-PC                           41.55  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.67    5/4/2008 K ANDRUS-HUGHES                            
         PMS: P 1:03.24  12/31/2005 KAREN HUMPHREYS                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Sutherland          52 MPM-38                         1:14.02  
  2 Kathleen McNamara         51 USF-PC                         1:21.99  
                  40.14     1:21.99 (41.85)                                        
  3 Pamela Appel              54 WCM-PC                         1:37.27  
                  46.85     1:37.27 (50.42)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.37   5/21/2010 BRIGITTE HEUER                               
         PMS: P 33.38  12/31/2007 LEIANNE CRUITTENDEN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sophia Sotelo             50 WCM-PC                           35.98  
  2 Erica Sutherland          52 MPM-38                           38.45  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:12.25    5/7/2010 JENNY COOK                                 
         PMS: P 1:12.45  12/31/2010 COKIE LEPINSKI                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sophia Sotelo             50 WCM-PC                         1:18.42  
                  37.47     1:18.42 (40.95)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.77   5/10/2009 TRACI GRANGER                                
         PMS: P 27.81  12/31/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanya Muschietti          54 SCAM-PC                          42.55  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.72   5/10/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN                          
         PMS: P 1:05.48  12/31/2005 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sophia Sotelo             50 WCM-PC                         1:18.25  
                  38.64     1:18.25 (39.61)                                        
  2 Terri Romine              51 Club Hot Tub-38                1:20.96  
                  39.75     1:20.96 (41.21)                                        
  3 Claudette Goldberg        52 USF-PC                         1:21.14  
                  37.02     1:21.14 (44.12)                                        
  4 Pamela Appel              54 WCM-PC                         1:30.67  
                  42.46     1:30.67 (48.21)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.56   5/10/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN                          
         PMS: P 2:17.52  12/31/2011 JILL S. HERNANDEZ                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margee Curran             50 WCM-PC                         2:31.01  
                  33.53     1:14.04 (40.51)     1:57.94 (43.90)     2:31.01 (33.07)
  2 Sophia Sotelo             50 WCM-PC                         2:52.92  
                  39.96     1:29.40 (49.44)     2:13.65 (44.25)     2:52.92 (39.27)
  3 Terri Romine              51 Club Hot Tub-38                2:58.93  
                  38.83     1:25.77 (46.94)     2:18.30 (52.53)     2:58.93 (40.63)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.29   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 25.29  12/31/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jane Mothersill           55 MPM-38                           35.33  
  2 Lisa Martinovic           56 SCAM-PC                          36.29  
  3 Janet Nichols             58 FGST-PC                          48.64  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.72    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 54.72  12/31/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phyllis Quinn             56 TOC-PC                         1:10.74  
                  34.62     1:10.74 (36.12)                                        
  2 Susan Stanton             59 MAM-PC                         1:29.25  
                  42.48     1:29.25 (46.77)                                        
  3 Janet Nichols             58 FGST-PC                        1:44.99  
                  49.28     1:44.99 (55.71)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.02   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:59.02  12/31/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Nichols             58 FGST-PC                        3:45.98  
                  50.81     1:47.61 (56.80)     2:46.31 (58.70)     3:45.98 (59.67)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:27.33   1/25/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 5:27.33  12/31/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phyllis Quinn             56 TOC-PC                         6:58.94  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.88   3/28/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 28.88   3/28/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Nichols             58 FGST-PC                          59.72  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.65   5/23/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:04.65  12/31/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lisa Martinovic           56 SCAM-PC                        1:31.58  
                  44.41     1:31.58 (47.17)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 34.45   5/21/2010 LO D KNAPP                                   
         PMS: P 35.60  12/31/2001 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Diehl                57 CRUZ-PC                          40.63  
  2 Janet Nichols             58 FGST-PC                        1:04.00  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.20   4/10/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 28.20   4/10/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Stanton             59 MAM-PC                           44.98  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.31   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:01.31  12/31/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phyllis Quinn             56 TOC-PC                         1:31.99  
                  44.45     1:31.99 (47.54)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.21   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:05.21  12/31/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jane Mothersill           55 MPM-38                         1:28.27  
                  42.85     1:28.27 (45.42)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.91   5/22/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:21.91  12/31/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phyllis Quinn             56 TOC-PC                         3:03.80  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.41   5/22/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
         PMS: P 1:03.78  12/31/2010 CELESTE MILLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamela Taub               61 WCM-PC                         2:00.16  
                  56.97   2:00.16 (1:03.19)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:11.74   5/23/2010 DIANN UUSTAL                               
         PMS: P 1:14.73  12/31/2008 RUTH SHAPS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Val                 60 TAM-PC                         1:07.34N 
                  32.65     1:07.34 (34.69)                                        
  2 Pamela Taub               61 WCM-PC                         2:18.62  
                1:09.15   2:18.62 (1:09.47)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.30   5/14/2006 GINGER PIERSON                               
         PMS: P 38.90  12/31/2004 DANIELA BARNEA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Val                 60 TAM-PC                           38.27P 
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:19.98    5/4/2008 GINGER PIERSON                             
         PMS: P 1:24.68  12/31/2004 DANIELA BARNEA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Val                 60 TAM-PC                         1:23.80P 
                  39.92     1:23.80 (43.88)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.64   5/23/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
         PMS: P 1:13.62  12/31/2008 RUTH SHAPS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Val                 60 TAM-PC                         1:07.91N 
                  31.26     1:07.91 (36.65)                                        
  2 Pamela Taub               61 WCM-PC                         2:18.95  
                1:06.83   2:18.95 (1:12.12)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:31.84   5/22/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
         PMS: P 2:42.39    5/1/2011 CELESTE MILLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Val                 60 TAM-PC                         2:25.40N 
                  30.16     1:06.79 (36.63)     1:52.55 (45.76)     2:25.40 (32.85)
  2 Pamela Taub               61 WCM-PC                         4:53.89  
                1:08.05   2:21.63 (1:13.58)   3:47.00 (1:25.37)   4:53.89 (1:06.89)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.42   5/20/2007 BETH SCHREINER                               
         PMS: P 30.45  12/31/1997 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peg Mc Partland           69 MAM-PC                           38.38  
  2 Susie Caso                65 MAM-PC                           39.78  
  3 Maureen Heuga             67 WCM-PC                           50.88  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.80   5/28/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
         PMS: P 1:08.78  12/31/1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peg Mc Partland           69 MAM-PC                         1:23.44  
                  41.03     1:23.44 (42.41)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.66   5/21/2010 SUZANNE DILLS                              
         PMS: P 2:34.79  12/31/1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peg Mc Partland           69 MAM-PC                         3:04.08  
                  42.78     1:30.71 (47.93)     2:19.93 (49.22)     3:04.08 (44.15)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.03    4/5/1992 CLARA WALKER                                 
         PMS: P 37.81  12/31/1997 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peg Mc Partland           69 MAM-PC                           47.02  
  2 Maureen Heuga             67 WCM-PC                         1:05.23  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.74   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PMS: P 38.83  12/31/2009 DANIELA BARNEA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniela Barnea            67 Stanford Masters-PC              41.63  
  2 Susie Caso                65 MAM-PC                           47.87  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:23.95   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 1:25.66  12/31/2009 DANIELA BARNEA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniela Barnea            67 Stanford Masters-PC            1:32.57  
                  44.81     1:32.57 (47.76)                                        
  2 Susie Caso                65 MAM-PC                         1:48.09  
                  50.54     1:48.09 (57.55)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.02    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                               
         PMS: P 33.89    4/3/2011 DIANA TODD                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniela Barnea            67 Stanford Masters-PC              40.97  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:18.86   5/10/2009 JACKIE MARR                                
         PMS: P 1:19.21  12/31/1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniela Barnea            67 Stanford Masters-PC            1:29.86  
                  44.69     1:29.86 (45.17)                                        
  2 Peg Mc Partland           69 MAM-PC                         1:37.81  
                  47.44     1:37.81 (50.37)                                        
  3 Susie Caso                65 MAM-PC                         1:46.38  
                  51.98     1:46.38 (54.40)                                        
  4 Maureen Heuga             67 WCM-PC                         2:34.58  
                1:08.96   2:34.58 (1:25.62)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:52.51   5/22/2010 SUZANNE DILLS                              
         PMS: P 2:56.89  12/31/1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniela Barnea            67 Stanford Masters-PC            3:11.01  
                  42.53     1:33.61 (51.08)     2:24.11 (50.50)     3:11.01 (46.90)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.05   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 31.05  12/31/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nancy Ridout              70 TAM-PC                           34.84  
  2 Nancy Stretch             72 TOC-PC                           49.02  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.79   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:09.79  12/31/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Fasbender           73 San Mateo Master-38            2:29.20  
                1:05.54   2:29.20 (1:23.66)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.85   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 2:35.85  12/31/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nancy Ridout              70 TAM-PC                         2:52.82  
                  39.47     1:24.20 (44.73)     2:08.98 (44.78)     2:52.82 (43.84)
  2 Dolly Ackerman            70 WCM-PC                         4:09.30  
                  56.61   2:00.64 (1:04.03)   3:06.15 (1:05.51)   4:09.30 (1:03.15)
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:46.78   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
         PMS: P 7:13.15  12/31/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nancy Ridout              70 TAM-PC                         7:48.52  
                  41.74     1:29.14 (47.40)     2:16.91 (47.77)     3:04.91 (48.00)
        3:52.47 (47.56)     4:40.51 (48.04)     5:28.07 (47.56)     6:15.91 (47.84)
        7:03.29 (47.38)     7:48.52 (45.23)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.91   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                                 
         PMS: P 40.21  12/31/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolly Ackerman            70 WCM-PC                           55.34  
  2 Alice Fasbender           73 San Mateo Master-38            1:11.66  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.62   1/24/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 1:32.12  12/31/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nancy Stretch             72 TOC-PC                         1:47.71  
                  51.83     1:47.71 (55.88)                                        
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:21.97   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:21.97  12/31/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nancy Stretch             72 TOC-PC                         1:43.25  
                  49.41     1:43.25 (53.84)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.87    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 35.57  12/31/2009 ANN KAY                                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Robben            77 Unattached                       56.29  
  2 Ann Williams              77 FGST-PC                        1:15.35  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.23   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:20.83  12/31/1998 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Robben            77 Unattached                     2:03.59  
                  56.52   2:03.59 (1:07.07)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:53.05    3/8/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
         PMS: P 2:58.74  12/31/1999 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jean Duncan               79 WCM-PC                         4:16.14  
                  59.92   2:03.73 (1:03.81)   3:10.82 (1:07.09)   4:16.14 (1:05.32)
  2 Barbara Robben            77 Unattached                     4:28.13  
                  57.03   2:04.85 (1:07.82)   3:18.76 (1:13.91)   4:28.13 (1:09.37)
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:32.58   5/15/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
         PMS: P 8:01.81  12/31/1998 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jean Duncan               79 WCM-PC                        10:50.96  
  2 Barbara Robben            77 Unattached                    12:03.78  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.31   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:35.11  12/31/2009 ANN KAY                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anice Flesh               75 Unattached                     1:58.03  
                  59.47     1:58.03 (58.56)                                        
  2 Jean Duncan               79 WCM-PC                         2:48.56  
                1:22.68   2:48.56 (1:25.88)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:18.40   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 3:36.77  12/31/2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jean Duncan               79 WCM-PC                         5:43.23  
                1:38.52   2:55.50 (1:16.98)   4:42.57 (1:47.07)   5:43.23 (1:00.66)
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:08.99   2/17/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 3:10.14  12/31/2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ann Hirsch                81 WCM-PC                         3:33.40  
                  48.71     1:43.57 (54.86)     2:38.95 (55.38)     3:33.40 (54.45)
 
Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:26.37   3/30/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 8:33.61  12/31/2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ann Hirsch                81 WCM-PC                         9:31.15  
                  51.72     1:47.76 (56.04)     2:45.18 (57.42)     3:43.72 (58.54)
        4:41.95 (58.23)     5:39.39 (57.44)     6:38.17 (58.78)     7:37.09 (58.92)
        8:35.39 (58.30)     9:31.15 (55.76)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 43.57   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                                
         PMS: P 45.16  12/31/2003 MARGERY MEYER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ann Hirsch                81 WCM-PC                           51.09  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:32.37   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                              
         PMS: P 1:42.14  12/31/2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ann Hirsch                81 WCM-PC                         2:01.69  
                  58.21   2:01.69 (1:03.48)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:54.26   2/17/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 3:53.17   2/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ann Hirsch                81 WCM-PC                         3:56.24  
                  57.72   2:00.01 (1:02.29)   3:02.48 (1:02.47)     3:56.24 (53.76)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.69   5/23/2010 STEVE SCHEREN                                
         PMS: P 20.35   1/24/2010 ANDY GRANT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Yiu              19 Unattached                       21.95  
  2 Tim Richard               20 Unattached                       22.34  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 43.77   11/8/2009 ANDY GRANT                                   
         PMS: P 43.77  12/31/2010 ANDY GRANT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Benoit            24 TOC-PC                           49.71  
                  23.76       49.71 (25.95)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.02   11/8/2009 ANDY GRANT                                 
         PMS: P 1:35.02  12/31/2010 ANDY GRANT                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tim Richard               20 Unattached                     1:45.19  
                  24.40       50.53 (26.13)     1:17.84 (27.31)     1:45.19 (27.35)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.22   4/15/2007 C GIBSON                                     
         PMS: P 24.06  12/31/2009 PATRICK OTA                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Juin-Kai Chou             24 San Francisco Ts-PC              30.94  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.98   5/10/2009 RICKY EDDY                                   
         PMS: P 24.98  12/31/2009 RICK EDDY                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wayland Chang             19 USF-PC                           28.46  
  2 Nicholas Yiu              19 Unattached                       31.46  
  3 Juin-Kai Chou             24 San Francisco Ts-PC              32.03  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.65   5/14/2006 GARY MARSHALL                                
         PMS: P 54.65  12/31/2006 GARY MARSHALL                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tim Richard               20 Unattached                       59.00  
                  27.97       59.00 (31.03)                                        
  2 Juin-Kai Chou             24 San Francisco Ts-PC            1:09.83  
                  33.21     1:09.83 (36.62)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.16   4/11/2006 MICHAEL SHELBY                               
         PMS: P 22.64  12/31/1995 ED RIDDLE                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wayland Chang             19 USF-PC                           24.51  
  2 Nicholas Yiu              19 Unattached                       24.65  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.35   2/14/2010 RUSSELL PAYNE                              
         PMS: P 1:51.83  12/31/2010 ANDY GRANT                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tim Richard               20 Unattached                     1:58.87  
                  25.54       55.97 (30.43)     1:31.28 (35.31)     1:58.87 (27.59)
  2 Matthew Benoit            24 TOC-PC                         1:59.75  
                  26.19       56.32 (30.13)     1:31.25 (34.93)     1:59.75 (28.50)
  3 Juin-Kai Chou             24 San Francisco Ts-PC            2:20.93  
                  29.40     1:05.53 (36.13)     1:45.91 (40.38)     2:20.93 (35.02)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18.67   2/13/2010 FRED BOUSQUET                                
         PMS: P 21.07  12/31/2009 TRENT HOLSMAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Lillard              29 Vacaville Swim C-PC              24.17  
  2 Curtis Bruner             29 Los Altos Mounta-PC              24.33  
  3 Ross Walton               25 SCAM-PC                          30.41  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.58   4/18/2010 ANDY GRANT                                   
         PMS: P 42.58   4/18/2010 ANDY GRANT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Dorr                 28 TOC-PC                           47.79  
                  22.81       47.79 (24.98)                                        
  2 Luca Pozzi                26 Unattached                       52.68  
                  24.92       52.68 (27.76)                                        
  3 Curtis Bruner             29 Los Altos Mounta-PC              54.80  
                  26.16       54.80 (28.64)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:33.86   4/16/2010 ANDY GRANT                                 
         PMS: P 1:33.86   4/18/2010 ANDY GRANT                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Fahy                26 Unattached                     2:10.25  
                  31.10     1:04.37 (33.27)     1:36.33 (31.96)     2:10.25 (33.92)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:20.82   4/17/2010 ANDY GRANT                                 
         PMS: P 4:20.82   4/18/2010 ANDY GRANT                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Eckert               25 TOC-PC                         5:19.63  
                  28.52       58.78 (30.26)     1:28.92 (30.14)     1:59.25 (30.33)
        2:29.97 (30.72)     3:01.92 (31.95)     3:35.33 (33.41)     4:09.05 (33.72)
        4:44.70 (35.65)     5:19.63 (34.93)                                        
  2 Benjamin Schwessinger     28 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC            6:43.49  
                  35.08     1:13.67 (38.59)     1:53.74 (40.07)     2:34.62 (40.88)
                                3:57.67 ( )     4:39.17 (41.50)                    
            6:02.98 ( )     6:43.49 (40.51)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.46   4/16/2010 ADAM MANIA                                   
         PMS: P 23.09  12/31/2000 LANCE BOHLMAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham Lentz              27 TOC-PC                           26.32  
  2 Benjamin Schwessinger     28 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC              37.07  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.87   5/21/2010 MARK GANGLOFF                                
         PMS: P 25.49  12/31/2009 GARY MARSHALL                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Dorr                 28 TOC-PC                           26.55  
  2 Graham Lentz              27 TOC-PC                           27.61  
  3 David Fahy                26 Unattached                       34.11  
  4 Ross Walton               25 SCAM-PC                          37.65  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.30   5/22/2010 MARK GANGLOFF                                
         PMS: P 54.30  12/31/2009 GARY MARSHALL                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross Walton               25 SCAM-PC                        1:21.78  
                  39.31     1:21.78 (42.47)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.15   4/25/2004 SABIR MUHAMMAD                               
         PMS: P 22.41  12/31/1987 BOB PLACAK                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Eckert               25 TOC-PC                           24.11  
  2 Graham Lentz              27 TOC-PC                           24.76  
  3 Nick Lillard              29 Vacaville Swim C-PC              25.74  
  4 Luca Pozzi                26 Unattached                       26.67  
  5 David Fahy                26 Unattached                       28.34  
 -- Benjamin Schwessinger     28 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC                 DQ  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.51    3/7/2010 JAYME CRAMER                                 
         PMS: P 48.07   4/18/2010 ANDY GRANT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Lillard              29 Vacaville Swim C-PC              56.52  
                  26.24       56.52 (30.28)                                        
  2 Luca Pozzi                26 Unattached                       58.82  
                  27.06       58.82 (31.76)                                        
 -- Benjamin Schwessinger     28 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC                 DQ  
                  36.54          DQ (46.49)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.18   5/22/2010 MARK GANGLOFF                              
         PMS: P 1:49.11  12/31/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Dorr                 28 TOC-PC                         1:54.66  
                  24.73       53.13 (28.40)     1:26.76 (33.63)     1:54.66 (27.90)
  2 Mark Eckert               25 TOC-PC                         2:06.79  
                  25.71       56.91 (31.20)     1:35.34 (38.43)     2:06.79 (31.45)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.85   5/23/2010 LANCE ASTI                                   
         PMS: P 20.59  12/31/2001 LANCE BOHLMAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Bogart             32 SCSC-PC                          21.30  
  2 Adam Nisenbaum            34 TEME-PC                          22.86  
  3 John Schonder             32 Richmond Plunge-38               24.10  
  4 Jordan Wood               33 SwimSF-38                        24.24  
  5 Sean Solberg              33 Richmond Plunge-38               26.04  
  6 Steven Westcott           30 Richmond Plunge-38               26.23  
  7 Richard Pipkin            34 BAM-PC                           26.45  
  8 Peter Koerver Schmidt     32 BAM-PC                           27.23  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.53  12/19/2004 MIKE PICOTTE                                 
         PMS: P 45.16  12/31/2009 CLAYTON JONES                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Bogart             32 SCSC-PC                          45.81  
                  22.19       45.81 (23.62)                                        
  2 Adam Nisenbaum            34 TEME-PC                          50.54  
                  24.36       50.54 (26.18)                                        
  3 Brett Greene              34 Club Hot Tub-38                  55.03  
                  26.92       55.03 (28.11)                                        
  4 Jordan Wood               33 SwimSF-38                        55.56  
                  27.27       55.56 (28.29)                                        
  5 Zebron Lemke              31 Alameda Aquatic-PC               55.78  
                  27.11       55.78 (28.67)                                        
  6 Steven Westcott           30 Richmond Plunge-38               56.23  
                  26.74       56.23 (29.49)                                        
  7 Richard Pipkin            34 BAM-PC                           57.49  
                  27.29       57.49 (30.20)                                        
  8 Sean Solberg              33 Richmond Plunge-38             1:00.46  
                  29.19     1:00.46 (31.27)                                        
  9 Oleg Mustiazza            33 San Mateo Master-38            1:04.39  
                  30.56     1:04.39 (33.83)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.03   5/16/1999 JON OLSEN                                  
         PMS: P 1:39.59  12/31/1997 FRANZ MORTENSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Mellinger            33 WCM-PC                         2:03.47  
                  29.14     1:00.03 (30.89)     1:31.72 (31.69)     2:03.47 (31.75)
  2 Steven Westcott           30 Richmond Plunge-38             2:08.36  
                  29.96     1:02.33 (32.37)     1:35.31 (32.98)     2:08.36 (33.05)
  3 Richard Pipkin            34 BAM-PC                         2:08.79  
                  30.55     1:03.36 (32.81)     1:36.92 (33.56)     2:08.79 (31.87)
  4 Oleg Mustiazza            33 San Mateo Master-38            2:33.10  
                  33.35     1:10.50 (37.15)     1:51.59 (41.09)     2:33.10 (41.51)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:29.49   2/25/1996 MATTHEW CETLINSKI                          
         PMS: P 4:37.04  12/31/1997 FRANZ MORTENSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zebron Lemke              31 Alameda Aquatic-PC             5:28.68  
                  29.33     1:01.44 (32.11)     1:34.13 (32.69)     2:07.01 (32.88)
        2:40.24 (33.23)     3:13.94 (33.70)     3:47.65 (33.71)     4:21.52 (33.87)
        4:55.13 (33.61)     5:28.68 (33.55)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.97    2/8/2009 DERYA BUYUKUNCU                              
         PMS: P 23.42  12/31/2001 LANCE BOHLMAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Koerver Schmidt     32 BAM-PC                           30.95  
  2 Jeremy Engman             32 MPM-38                           32.27  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.69    5/4/2008 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 25.88  12/31/1994 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Natalizio            30 SCAM-PC                          26.71  
  2 John Schonder             32 Richmond Plunge-38               31.85  
  3 Jeff Mellinger            33 WCM-PC                           32.14  
  4 Richard Pipkin            34 BAM-PC                           33.11  
  5 Joey Fahy                 34 MPM-38                           33.23  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.85   5/20/2007 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 56.58  12/31/1994 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Wood               33 SwimSF-38                      1:06.76  
                  31.53     1:06.76 (35.23)                                        
  2 Oleg Mustiazza            33 San Mateo Master-38            1:27.78  
                  41.44     1:27.78 (46.34)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.44   12/5/2009 ZSOLT GASPAR                                 
         PMS: P 22.66  12/31/1989 ROBERT PLACAK                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Schonder             32 Richmond Plunge-38               26.18  
  2 Brett Greene              34 Club Hot Tub-38                  26.38  
  3 Joey Fahy                 34 MPM-38                           26.98  
  4 Steven Westcott           30 Richmond Plunge-38               28.54  
  5 Zebron Lemke              31 Alameda Aquatic-PC               28.77  
  6 Jeremy Engman             32 MPM-38                           29.48  
  7 Sean Solberg              33 Richmond Plunge-38               29.59  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.77   5/21/2010 ZSOLT GASPAR                                 
         PMS: P 49.52    5/1/2011 ADAM CONWAY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brett Greene              34 Club Hot Tub-38                  59.81  
                  28.26       59.81 (31.55)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.89   5/10/2009 ERIK SCALISE                                 
         PMS: P 50.89  12/31/2009 ERIK SCALISE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Natalizio            30 SCAM-PC                          49.75N 
  2 Richard Pipkin            34 BAM-PC                         1:07.89  
  3 Steven Westcott           30 Richmond Plunge-38             1:09.58  
  4 Sean Solberg              33 Richmond Plunge-38             1:11.37  
  5 Oleg Mustiazza            33 San Mateo Master-38            1:28.95  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.62    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
         PMS: P 1:48.48  12/31/2009 ERIK SCALISE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Natalizio            30 SCAM-PC                        1:52.54  
                  23.25       49.75 (26.50)     1:23.55 (33.80)     1:52.54 (28.99)
  2 Zebron Lemke              31 Alameda Aquatic-PC             2:22.25  
                  31.92     1:08.89 (36.97)     1:51.52 (42.63)     2:22.25 (30.73)
 -- Jordan Wood               33 SwimSF-38                           DQ  
                  31.98     1:05.26 (33.28)     1:43.84 (38.58)          DQ (41.28)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.14    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 20.81  12/31/2009 LEE WANIE                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Tejada               36 USF-PC                           22.82  
  2 Steven Welch              35 San Francisco Ts-PC              25.56  
  3 Jorge Juarez              36 USF-PC                           28.89  
  4 Ralph Bardsley            37 SwimSF-38                        33.41  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.24   4/20/2009 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
         PMS: P 46.06  12/31/2009 LEE WANIE                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Tejada               36 USF-PC                           51.23  
                  24.30       51.23 (26.93)                                        
  2 Jonathan Flakoll          37 WCM-PC                           53.05  
                  25.36       53.05 (27.69)                                        
  3 Jan Kooy                  39 Unattached                       54.43  
                  26.97       54.43 (27.46)                                        
  4 Tim McNamara              37 Unattached                       59.76  
                  28.28       59.76 (31.48)                                        
  5 Ryan McWhorter            38 BAM-PC                         1:05.56  
                  31.02     1:05.56 (34.54)                                        
  6 Ralph Bardsley            37 SwimSF-38                      1:15.97  
                  36.30     1:15.97 (39.67)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.56    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                 
         PMS: P 1:41.20  12/31/1999 FRANZ MORTENSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marco Lopez               35 BAY-PC                         1:54.29  
                  26.09       54.87 (28.78)     1:24.15 (29.28)     1:54.29 (30.14)
  2 Jan Kooy                  39 Unattached                     2:00.38  
                  28.59       59.00 (30.41)     1:30.10 (31.10)     2:00.38 (30.28)
  3 Steven Welch              35 San Francisco Ts-PC            2:02.49  
                  28.58       59.33 (30.75)     1:30.83 (31.50)     2:02.49 (31.66)
  4 Tim McNamara              37 Unattached                     2:13.81  
                  30.68     1:04.21 (33.53)     1:39.25 (35.04)     2:13.81 (34.56)
  5 Matt Melcher              35 CLOV-38                        2:18.40  
                  30.47     1:05.23 (34.76)     1:40.97 (35.74)     2:18.40 (37.43)
  6 Linc Jepson               37 MVM-PC                         2:30.59  
                  34.36     1:13.80 (39.44)     1:53.28 (39.48)     2:30.59 (37.31)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:33.97   5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
         PMS: P 4:36.80  12/31/1999 FRANZ MORTENSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ili Selinger              38 MAM-PC                         5:12.13  
                  29.14       59.44 (30.30)     1:29.89 (30.45)     2:00.74 (30.85)
        2:32.02 (31.28)     3:03.60 (31.58)     3:35.62 (32.02)     4:07.79 (32.17)
        4:39.94 (32.15)     5:12.13 (32.19)                                        
  2 Tim McNamara              37 Unattached                     6:11.64  
                  33.06     1:08.71 (35.65)     1:45.04 (36.33)     2:22.77 (37.73)
        3:00.74 (37.97)     3:38.91 (38.17)     4:17.64 (38.73)     4:56.25 (38.61)
        5:34.80 (38.55)     6:11.64 (36.84)                                        
  3 Linc Jepson               37 MVM-PC                         6:58.87  
                  36.03     1:18.00 (41.97)     2:01.92 (43.92)     2:45.92 (44.00)
        3:30.31 (44.39)     4:13.76 (43.45)     4:57.42 (43.66)     5:39.88 (42.46)
        6:20.36 (40.48)     6:58.87 (38.51)                                        
  4 Ralph Bardsley            37 SwimSF-38                      8:38.14  
                  43.37     1:32.40 (49.03)     2:24.83 (52.43)     3:18.69 (53.86)
        4:14.15 (55.46)     5:08.84 (54.69)     6:03.20 (54.36)     6:57.73 (54.53)
        7:51.91 (54.18)     8:38.14 (46.23)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.70    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 24.38  12/31/2007 LANCE BOHLMAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marco Lopez               35 BAY-PC                           25.92  
  2 Jonathan Flakoll          37 WCM-PC                           29.78  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.12    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 51.81  12/31/2002 JOHN KEPPELER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linc Jepson               37 MVM-PC                         1:29.61  
                  45.56     1:29.61 (44.05)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.35   5/21/2010 STEVE WEST                                   
         PMS: P 26.99  12/31/2000 BRIAN SCOTTOLINE                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan McWhorter            38 BAM-PC                           36.00  
  2 Ralph Bardsley            37 SwimSF-38                        39.25  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.26  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                                 
         PMS: P 58.76  12/31/2007 ROQUE SANTOS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph Bardsley            37 SwimSF-38                      1:25.81  
                  40.07     1:25.81 (45.74)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30   4/21/2002 WADE KING                                    
         PMS: P 23.37  12/31/2007 DIKAN RENDIC                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Tejada               36 USF-PC                           25.29  
  2 Jonathan Flakoll          37 WCM-PC                           26.07  
  3 Linc Jepson               37 MVM-PC                           34.15  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.54   5/16/1999 PETER EGAN                                   
         PMS: P 51.60  12/31/1994 ROBERT PLACAK                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Casey Cheung              38 San Francisco Ts-PC                 DQ  
                  31.89          DQ (35.59)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.06    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 51.78  12/31/2009 LEE WANIE                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marco Lopez               35 BAY-PC                           57.72  
  2 Casey Cheung              38 San Francisco Ts-PC            1:08.53  
  3 Ryan McWhorter            38 BAM-PC                         1:19.17  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.74  12/22/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 1:56.47  12/31/1999 CAMERON REID                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ili Selinger              38 MAM-PC                         2:08.16  
                  27.30     1:00.29 (32.99)     1:38.06 (37.77)     2:08.16 (30.10)
  2 Steven Welch              35 San Francisco Ts-PC            2:16.66  
                  28.07     1:02.38 (34.31)     1:43.79 (41.41)     2:16.66 (32.87)
  3 Matt Melcher              35 CLOV-38                        2:43.56  
                  31.88     1:15.13 (43.25)     2:04.28 (49.15)     2:43.56 (39.28)
  4 Linc Jepson               37 MVM-PC                         3:08.44  
                  37.40     1:32.39 (54.99)     2:27.78 (55.39)     3:08.44 (40.66)
 -- Casey Cheung              38 San Francisco Ts-PC                 DQ  
                  30.22     1:12.50 (42.28)     1:57.06 (44.56)          DQ (34.95)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.84   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 21.78  12/31/2003 DAVID BOATWRIGHT                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurt Olson                42 Modesto Area Aqu-PC              23.73  
  2 Chris Hagen               40 St Helena Master-38              24.27  
  3 Daniel Jegers             42 Marcia's Enthusi-38              24.35  
  4 Timothy Messner           44 FGST-PC                          28.55  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.35    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 47.36  12/31/2002 DAVID BOATWRIGHT                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denis Bajet               44 Unattached                       52.67  
                  25.42       52.67 (27.25)                                        
  2 Chris Hagen               40 St Helena Master-38              54.23  
                  25.44       54.23 (28.79)                                        
  3 Daniel Jegers             42 Marcia's Enthusi-38              55.24  
                  27.24       55.24 (28.00)                                        
  4 Timothy Messner           44 FGST-PC                        1:03.17  
                  30.27     1:03.17 (32.90)                                        
  5 Jason Prodoehl            40 San Francisco Ts-PC            1:11.97  
                  34.28     1:11.97 (37.69)                                        
  6 Paul Norland              44 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:24.55  
                  40.95     1:24.55 (43.60)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.94    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:44.90  12/31/2003 DAVID BOATWRIGHT                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Bentsen           42 Modesto Area Aqu-PC            2:08.46  
                  29.96     1:02.72 (32.76)     1:35.89 (33.17)     2:08.46 (32.57)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:39.86    5/8/2010 ALEX KOSTICH                               
         PMS: P 4:39.86  12/31/2010 ALEX KOSTICH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorge Angel               44 TVM-PC                         5:14.73  
                  27.80       58.55 (30.75)     1:30.19 (31.64)     2:02.03 (31.84)
        2:34.15 (32.12)     3:06.51 (32.36)     3:38.98 (32.47)     4:11.18 (32.20)
        4:43.32 (32.14)     5:14.73 (31.41)                                        
  2 Brandon Carter            41 CRUZ-PC                        5:22.77  
                  30.17     1:02.19 (32.02)     1:34.44 (32.25)     2:07.03 (32.59)
        2:39.69 (32.66)     3:12.58 (32.89)     3:45.44 (32.86)     4:18.41 (32.97)
        4:51.03 (32.62)     5:22.77 (31.74)                                        
  3 Carlos Cortes             42 MAM-PC                         5:34.86  
                  31.11     1:05.31 (34.20)     1:39.93 (34.62)     2:13.95 (34.02)
        2:48.31 (34.36)     3:21.92 (33.61)     3:55.56 (33.64)     4:29.35 (33.79)
        5:02.20 (32.85)     5:34.86 (32.66)                                        
  4 Daniel Jegers             42 Marcia's Enthusi-38            5:47.60  
                  30.71     1:03.88 (33.17)     1:38.05 (34.17)                    
            2:48.09 ( )     3:23.91 (35.82)     3:59.47 (35.56)     4:35.49 (36.02)
        5:11.97 (36.48)     5:47.60 (35.63)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.77   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 23.93  12/31/2009 RICK GOULD                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Bentsen           42 Modesto Area Aqu-PC              30.84  
  2 Kent Stietzel             42 MELO-PC                          34.48  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.84   5/18/2003 GREG RHODENBAUGH                             
         PMS: P 26.67  12/31/2010 ROQUE SANTOS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kent Stietzel             42 MELO-PC                          31.87  
  2 Michael Bentsen           42 Modesto Area Aqu-PC              32.24  
  3 Jason Mc Phate            43 SCAM-PC                          32.70  
  4 Timothy Messner           44 FGST-PC                          36.26  
  5 Jason Prodoehl            40 San Francisco Ts-PC              43.10  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.04   5/18/2003 WALLY DICKS                                  
         PMS: P 57.23  12/31/2010 ROQUE SANTOS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kent Stietzel             42 MELO-PC                        1:10.01  
                  32.71     1:10.01 (37.30)                                        
  2 Timothy Messner           44 FGST-PC                        1:18.55  
                  38.32     1:18.55 (40.23)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.61   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 23.69  12/31/2010 MATT JONES                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denis Bajet               44 Unattached                       25.63  
  2 Daniel Jegers             42 Marcia's Enthusi-38              26.73  
  3 Chris Hagen               40 St Helena Master-38              27.13  
  4 Kurt Olson                42 Modesto Area Aqu-PC              28.72  
  5 Timothy Messner           44 FGST-PC                          31.44  
  6 Jason Prodoehl            40 San Francisco Ts-PC              34.67  
  7 Paul Norland              44 Marcia's Enthusi-38              43.93  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.27    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 52.73  12/31/2010 MATT JONES                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denis Bajet               44 Unattached                       57.93  
                  26.97       57.93 (30.96)                                        
  2 Daniel Jegers             42 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:01.16  
                  29.09     1:01.16 (32.07)                                        
  3 Kent Stietzel             42 MELO-PC                        1:10.14  
                  33.40     1:10.14 (36.74)                                        
  4 Jason Prodoehl            40 San Francisco Ts-PC            1:22.04  
                  36.79     1:22.04 (45.25)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.85   5/23/2010 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 52.58  12/31/2010 ROQUE SANTOS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jason Mc Phate            43 SCAM-PC                        1:03.05  
  2 Michael Bentsen           42 Modesto Area Aqu-PC            1:05.85  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.85   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:53.59  12/31/2009 ROQUE SANTOS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorge Angel               44 TVM-PC                         2:07.93  
                  27.16     1:01.78 (34.62)     1:39.10 (37.32)     2:07.93 (28.83)
  2 Carlos Cortes             42 MAM-PC                         2:14.97  
                  29.85     1:04.30 (34.45)     1:43.81 (39.51)     2:14.97 (31.16)
  3 Jason Mc Phate            43 SCAM-PC                        2:18.42  
                  29.64     1:04.52 (34.88)     1:43.67 (39.15)     2:18.42 (34.75)
  4 Michael Bentsen           42 Modesto Area Aqu-PC            2:28.24  
                  29.42                             1:54.17 ( )     2:28.24 (34.07)
  5 Kent Stietzel             42 MELO-PC                        2:30.54  
                  33.43     1:14.19 (40.76)     1:56.69 (42.50)     2:30.54 (33.85)
  6 Jason Prodoehl            40 San Francisco Ts-PC            2:54.48  
                  36.31     1:19.34 (43.03)     2:14.25 (54.91)     2:54.48 (40.23)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.06   5/21/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
         PMS: P 21.87  12/31/2009 DAVID BOATWRIGHT                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Peschel             46 AQUM-PC                          24.11  
  2 Doug Condon               48 TVM-PC                           24.70  
  3 Todd Wilson               47 Santa Rosa Maste-PC              26.82  
  4 Eric Rydman               46 Unattached                       27.48  
  5 Steve Rossen              48 SCAM-PC                          28.82  
  6 Chris Kattchee            48 SCAM-PC                          29.63  
  7 Victor Harris             47 TEME-PC                          31.15  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.46   5/22/2010 DAVID SIMS                                   
         PMS: P 46.72  12/31/2009 RICH SAEGER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Peschel             46 AQUM-PC                          52.33  
                  25.03       52.33 (27.30)                                        
  2 Bryan Mc Cormack          46 TOC-PC                           53.98  
                  26.69       53.98 (27.29)                                        
  3 Doug Condon               48 TVM-PC                           54.13  
                  26.40       54.13 (27.73)                                        
  4 Rob Craven                46 MAM-PC                           57.46  
                  27.01       57.46 (30.45)                                        
  5 Stuart Hills              45 San Francisco Ts-PC              58.61  
                  29.18       58.61 (29.43)                                        
  6 Kurt Crosina-Sahm         48 FGST-PC                        1:00.13  
                  28.90     1:00.13 (31.23)                                        
  7 John Keady                48 MAM-PC                         1:02.87  
                  29.91     1:02.87 (32.96)                                        
  8 Eric Rydman               46 Unattached                     1:03.92  
                  31.43     1:03.92 (32.49)                                        
  9 Victor Harris             47 TEME-PC                        1:11.01  
                  34.39     1:11.01 (36.62)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:41.69   5/21/2010 DAVID SIMS                                 
         PMS: P 1:45.35  12/31/2009 DAVID BOATWRIGHT                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan Mc Cormack          46 TOC-PC                         2:03.85  
                  29.02     1:00.75 (31.73)     1:32.36 (31.61)     2:03.85 (31.49)
  2 Stuart Hills              45 San Francisco Ts-PC            2:08.84  
                  31.03     1:03.12 (32.09)     1:36.25 (33.13)     2:08.84 (32.59)
  3 Rob Craven                46 MAM-PC                         2:09.29  
                  29.38     1:01.68 (32.30)     1:35.42 (33.74)     2:09.29 (33.87)
  4 Todd Wilson               47 Santa Rosa Maste-PC            2:28.70  
                  35.43     1:12.84 (37.41)     1:50.85 (38.01)     2:28.70 (37.85)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:39.10   5/20/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 4:54.92  12/31/2006 GEORGE TIDMARSH                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Enright           45 San Mateo Master-38            5:02.80  
                  28.46       58.88 (30.42)     1:29.77 (30.89)     2:00.35 (30.58)
        2:30.79 (30.44)     3:01.30 (30.51)     3:31.77 (30.47)     4:02.40 (30.63)
        4:33.11 (30.71)     5:02.80 (29.69)                                        
  2 Mike Kadi                 47 MVM-PC                         5:40.40  
                  30.85     1:04.38 (33.53)     1:38.25 (33.87)     2:12.84 (34.59)
        2:47.51 (34.67)     3:22.16 (34.65)     3:56.77 (34.61)     4:31.68 (34.91)
        5:06.62 (34.94)     5:40.40 (33.78)                                        
  3 John Keady                48 MAM-PC                         6:00.11  
                  34.16     1:10.23 (36.07)     1:46.78 (36.55)     2:23.60 (36.82)
        3:00.29 (36.69)     3:36.93 (36.64)     4:13.58 (36.65)     4:50.11 (36.53)
        5:26.47 (36.36)     6:00.11 (33.64)                                        
  4 Paul Novaes               46 San Mateo Master-38            6:29.47  
                  34.94     1:12.98 (38.04)     1:51.86 (38.88)     2:31.50 (39.64)
        3:11.14 (39.64)     3:51.10 (39.96)     4:30.85 (39.75)     5:10.97 (40.12)
        5:50.67 (39.70)     6:29.47 (38.80)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.28   5/22/2010 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
         PMS: P 26.44  12/31/1996 ANDREW MC PHERSON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim Bauer                 47 MPM-38                           33.73  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.74    3/6/2010 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
         PMS: P 56.17  12/31/2010 AL JAEGERS                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan Mc Cormack          46 TOC-PC                         1:07.05  
                  32.44     1:07.05 (34.61)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.58  12/20/2008 WALLY DICKS                                  
         PMS: P 27.65  12/31/2002 LEE RIDER                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Kadi                 47 MVM-PC                           33.20  
  2 Kim Bauer                 47 MPM-38                           33.42  
  3 Todd Wilson               47 Santa Rosa Maste-PC              33.83  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.87   4/19/2009 CHRIS WEISSMAN                             
         PMS: P 1:00.65  12/31/2003 LEE RIDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Condon               48 TVM-PC                         1:07.46  
                  32.00     1:07.46 (35.46)                                        
  2 Mike Kadi                 47 MVM-PC                         1:11.33  
                  33.88     1:11.33 (37.45)                                        
  3 Kim Bauer                 47 MPM-38                         1:14.31  
                  35.40     1:14.31 (38.91)                                        
  4 Victor Harris             47 TEME-PC                        1:24.78  
                  40.12     1:24.78 (44.66)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.67    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                   
         PMS: P 24.05  12/31/2010 TOM HARVILL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Peschel             46 AQUM-PC                          25.49  
  2 Mike Kadi                 47 MVM-PC                           28.90  
  3 Kurt Crosina-Sahm         48 FGST-PC                          29.86  
  4 Stuart Hills              45 San Francisco Ts-PC              32.99  
  5 Victor Harris             47 TEME-PC                          35.49  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.90   5/21/2010 DAVID SIMS                                   
         PMS: P 52.99  12/31/2009 RICH SAEGER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Rydman               46 Unattached                     1:23.22  
                  38.39     1:23.22 (44.83)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.14   5/23/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
         PMS: P 56.44  12/31/2009 THOMAS HARVILL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Peschel             46 AQUM-PC                        1:02.23  
  2 Mike Kadi                 47 MVM-PC                         1:04.56  
  3 Todd Wilson               47 Santa Rosa Maste-PC            1:06.04  
  4 Eric Rydman               46 Unattached                     1:15.25  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.20   5/22/2010 ANDERS RASMUSSEN                           
         PMS: P 2:03.10   3/13/2010 DARREN PHELAN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Enright           45 San Mateo Master-38            2:07.73  
                  27.34       59.72 (32.38)     1:37.54 (37.82)     2:07.73 (30.19)
  2 Doug Condon               48 TVM-PC                         2:19.55  
                  28.59     1:07.79 (39.20)     1:48.01 (40.22)     2:19.55 (31.54)
  3 Todd Wilson               47 Santa Rosa Maste-PC            2:24.06  
                  31.39     1:10.12 (38.73)     1:50.44 (40.32)     2:24.06 (33.62)
  4 Eric Rydman               46 Unattached                     2:47.18  
                  37.52     1:23.88 (46.36)     2:11.24 (47.36)     2:47.18 (35.94)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.38   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
         PMS: P 22.45  12/31/2009 JOHN OBERTO                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Tilly              50 Vacaville Swim C-PC              24.24  
  2 Steven Cutting            54 TVM-PC                           25.67  
  3 Tom Jacobson              52 Fog City Masters-PC              26.71  
  4 Chris Campbell            50 MVM-PC                           29.04  
  5 David Rader               51 Stanford Masters-PC              29.71  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.59   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
         PMS: P 49.08  12/31/2008 PETER NUNAN                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Evans                53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC              52.87  
                  25.92       52.87 (26.95)                                        
  2 Bill Mc Cracken           50 TVM-PC                           55.43  
                  27.41       55.43 (28.02)                                        
  3 Larry Allen               50 Unattached                       55.92  
                  27.38       55.92 (28.54)                                        
  4 Jack Hallahan             51 Orinda Aquatic M-PC              56.38  
                  27.10       56.38 (29.28)                                        
  5 Steven Cutting            54 TVM-PC                           56.76  
                  27.25       56.76 (29.51)                                        
  6 Tom Jacobson              52 Fog City Masters-PC              59.39  
                  28.38       59.39 (31.01)                                        
  7 James Volponi             53 Livermore Valley-PC              59.55  
                  28.41       59.55 (31.14)                                        
  8 David Stewart             53 Vacaville Swim C-PC            1:01.52  
                  29.87     1:01.52 (31.65)                                        
  9 Chris Campbell            50 MVM-PC                         1:02.56  
                  30.72     1:02.56 (31.84)                                        
 10 Eric Zirkelbach           50 AQUM-PC                        1:02.86  
                  29.55     1:02.86 (33.31)                                        
 11 David Rader               51 Stanford Masters-PC            1:05.27  
                  32.20     1:05.27 (33.07)                                        
 12 George Giles              52 Vacaville Swim C-PC            1:05.63  
                  31.90     1:05.63 (33.73)                                        
 13 Richard Davidson          53 BAM-PC                         1:08.01  
                  32.26     1:08.01 (35.75)                                        
 14 Craig Zais                54 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC            1:08.75  
                  28.78     1:08.75 (39.97)                                        
 15 Jim Winslow               51 San Francisco Ts-PC            1:12.17  
                  33.84     1:12.17 (38.33)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.76   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                             
         PMS: P 1:48.26  12/31/2008 PETER NUNAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Evans                53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC            1:55.84  
                  26.82       55.76 (28.94)     1:25.85 (30.09)     1:55.84 (29.99)
  2 Bill Mc Cracken           50 TVM-PC                         1:59.14  
                  27.92       58.32 (30.40)     1:28.75 (30.43)     1:59.14 (30.39)
  3 Chris Campbell            50 MVM-PC                         2:16.61  
                  32.30     1:05.63 (33.33)     1:40.58 (34.95)     2:16.61 (36.03)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:47.57   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 4:58.92  12/31/2002 JIM CLEMMONS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Evans                53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC            5:13.84  
                  28.81     1:00.45 (31.64)     1:32.27 (31.82)     2:04.55 (32.28)
        2:36.53 (31.98)     3:08.39 (31.86)     3:40.22 (31.83)     4:11.72 (31.50)
        4:42.94 (31.22)     5:13.84 (30.90)                                        
  2 Bill Mc Cracken           50 TVM-PC                         5:20.21  
                  30.02     1:02.81 (32.79)     1:35.45 (32.64)     2:08.36 (32.91)
        2:40.85 (32.49)     3:13.27 (32.42)     3:44.78 (31.51)     4:16.64 (31.86)
        4:49.16 (32.52)     5:20.21 (31.05)                                        
  3 Jack Hallahan             51 Orinda Aquatic M-PC            5:44.44  
                  32.20     1:06.21 (34.01)     1:41.01 (34.80)     2:15.94 (34.93)
        2:51.41 (35.47)     3:26.43 (35.02)     4:01.05 (34.62)     4:35.74 (34.69)
        5:10.02 (34.28)     5:44.44 (34.42)                                        
  4 James Volponi             53 Livermore Valley-PC            5:50.42  
                  31.52     1:06.32 (34.80)     1:41.30 (34.98)     2:16.50 (35.20)
        2:52.13 (35.63)     3:27.66 (35.53)     4:03.35 (35.69)     4:39.29 (35.94)
        5:15.05 (35.76)     5:50.42 (35.37)                                        
  5 David Stewart             53 Vacaville Swim C-PC            6:12.94  
                  33.61     1:10.50 (36.89)     1:48.28 (37.78)     2:26.50 (38.22)
        3:04.47 (37.97)     3:42.43 (37.96)     4:20.31 (37.88)     4:57.95 (37.64)
        5:35.98 (38.03)     6:12.94 (36.96)                                        
  6 Chris Campbell            50 MVM-PC                         6:15.34  
                  33.93     1:10.42 (36.49)     1:47.74 (37.32)     2:25.23 (37.49)
        3:03.06 (37.83)     3:41.15 (38.09)     4:19.02 (37.87)     4:58.02 (39.00)
        5:36.92 (38.90)     6:15.34 (38.42)                                        
  7 George Giles              52 Vacaville Swim C-PC            6:40.20  
                  35.66     1:15.02 (39.36)     1:55.61 (40.59)     2:36.59 (40.98)
        3:17.57 (40.98)     3:58.54 (40.97)     4:39.75 (41.21)     5:21.00 (41.25)
        6:01.29 (40.29)     6:40.20 (38.91)                                        
  8 Keith Myers               50 San Francisco Ts-PC            6:45.51  
                  37.26     1:16.52 (39.26)     1:56.77 (40.25)     2:38.82 (42.05)
        3:20.62 (41.80)     4:02.87 (42.25)     4:44.71 (41.84)     5:26.23 (41.52)
        6:06.96 (40.73)     6:45.51 (38.55)                                        
  9 Robert Nisson             53 AQUM-PC                        6:46.31  
                  35.01     1:14.17 (39.16)     1:54.80 (40.63)     2:36.08 (41.28)
        3:17.73 (41.65)     3:59.90 (42.17)     4:42.03 (42.13)     5:24.11 (42.08)
        6:06.86 (42.75)     6:46.31 (39.45)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.52   5/22/2010 RICHARD KAMMERER                             
         PMS: P 26.37  12/31/1998 DICK THOMAS                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ron Taylor                51 Richmond Plunge-38               29.07  
  2 Larry Allen               50 Unattached                       29.68  
  3 Jack Hallahan             51 Orinda Aquatic M-PC              31.10  
  4 Robert Nisson             53 AQUM-PC                          32.28  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.80   5/23/2010 RICHARD KAMMERER                             
         PMS: P 57.26  12/31/2007 PHIL DJANG                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steven Cutting            54 TVM-PC                         1:05.33  
                  31.92     1:05.33 (33.41)                                        
  2 Robert Nisson             53 AQUM-PC                        1:12.73  
                  35.85     1:12.73 (36.88)                                        
  3 Eric Zirkelbach           50 AQUM-PC                        1:20.45  
                  39.22     1:20.45 (41.23)                                        
  4 Jim Winslow               51 San Francisco Ts-PC            1:25.67  
                  42.19     1:25.67 (43.48)                                        
  5 Craig Zais                54 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC            1:28.93  
                  44.27     1:28.93 (44.66)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.98   5/21/2010 HOLDEN BANK                                  
         PMS: P 27.82  12/31/2010 GARY PATTERSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Allen               50 Unattached                       32.33  
  2 Tom Jacobson              52 Fog City Masters-PC              33.74  
  3 Robert Nisson             53 AQUM-PC                          35.45  
  4 Arnie Carvajal            52 Merced Skimmers-38               36.50  
  5 David Rader               51 Stanford Masters-PC              40.25  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.94   5/22/2010 JON BLANK                                  
         PMS: P 1:00.76  12/31/2010 GARY PATTERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Stewart             53 Vacaville Swim C-PC            1:18.88  
                  37.48     1:18.88 (41.40)                                        
  2 Jim Winslow               51 San Francisco Ts-PC            1:28.16  
                  41.14     1:28.16 (47.02)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
         PMS: P 23.52  12/31/2009 JOHN OBERTO                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Tilly              50 Vacaville Swim C-PC              25.51  
  2 Mark Evans                53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC              26.69  
  3 Jack Hallahan             51 Orinda Aquatic M-PC              28.23  
  4 Steven Cutting            54 TVM-PC                           28.80  
  5 Tom Jacobson              52 Fog City Masters-PC              29.75  
  6 George Giles              52 Vacaville Swim C-PC              32.33  
  7 David Rader               51 Stanford Masters-PC              33.26  
  8 Richard Davidson          53 BAM-PC                           35.26  
 -- Arnie Carvajal            52 Merced Skimmers-38                  DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.93   4/13/2008 PAUL CARTER                                  
         PMS: P 51.93  12/31/2008 PAUL CARTER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Tilly              50 Vacaville Swim C-PC              57.40  
                  26.82       57.40 (30.58)                                        
  2 Ron Taylor                51 Richmond Plunge-38             1:02.58  
                  29.80     1:02.58 (32.78)                                        
  3 Keith Myers               50 San Francisco Ts-PC            1:08.81  
                  32.43     1:08.81 (36.38)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.42   5/10/2009 JACK GROSELLE                                
         PMS: P 55.82  12/31/2009 JOHN OBERTO                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ron Taylor                51 Richmond Plunge-38             1:03.01  
  2 Larry Allen               50 Unattached                     1:03.20  
  3 Steven Cutting            54 TVM-PC                         1:05.44  
  4 Tom Jacobson              52 Fog City Masters-PC            1:09.54  
  5 Robert Nisson             53 AQUM-PC                        1:13.56  
  6 Eric Zirkelbach           50 AQUM-PC                        1:15.48  
  7 George Giles              52 Vacaville Swim C-PC            1:15.61  
  8 Jim Winslow               51 San Francisco Ts-PC            1:21.54  
  9 Jerri Holan               52 BAM-PC                         1:39.78  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.82   5/10/2009 KEN SHILLING                               
         PMS: P 2:00.82  12/31/2009 KEN SHILLING                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Myers               50 San Francisco Ts-PC            2:38.89  
                  32.44     1:15.03 (42.59)     2:00.84 (45.81)     2:38.89 (38.05)
  2 Chris Campbell            50 MVM-PC                         2:49.73  
                  34.84     1:21.25 (46.41)     2:13.13 (51.88)     2:49.73 (36.60)
 -- Eric Zirkelbach           50 AQUM-PC                             DQ  
                  35.26     1:20.48 (45.22)     2:15.45 (54.97)          DQ (37.67)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 22.77  12/31/2008 JIM GRIFFITH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Patocchi           56 Unattached                       25.92  
  2 Scott Nichols             57 FGST-PC                          30.62  
  3 Phil Diers                55 San Francisco Ts-PC              44.14  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 50.21  12/31/2008 JIM GRIFFITH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fred Ferroggiaro          58 TOC-PC                           56.69  
                  27.59       56.69 (29.10)                                        
  2 David Robert              55 Unattached                       57.64  
                  28.85       57.64 (28.79)                                        
  3 Robert Patocchi           56 Unattached                       58.90  
                  27.64       58.90 (31.26)                                        
  4 Eric Sutton-Beattie       59 RHMS-PC                        1:07.22  
                  32.92     1:07.22 (34.30)                                        
  5 Scott Nichols             57 FGST-PC                        1:10.49  
                  33.63     1:10.49 (36.86)                                        
  6 Steven Terusaki           58 BAM-PC                         1:24.06  
                  40.51     1:24.06 (43.55)                                        
  7 Curt Kolovson             55 Peninsula Covena-PC            1:36.69  
                  44.67     1:36.69 (52.02)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.79   4/10/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 1:53.96  12/31/2009 JIM CLEMMONS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fred Ferroggiaro          58 TOC-PC                         2:07.49  
                  31.18     1:04.75 (33.57)     1:37.25 (32.50)     2:07.49 (30.24)
  2 Gordon Paul               59 CLOV-38                        2:14.66  
                  30.63     1:04.56 (33.93)     1:38.72 (34.16)     2:14.66 (35.94)
  3 Eric Sutton-Beattie       59 RHMS-PC                        2:33.05  
                  35.60     1:13.96 (38.36)     1:53.52 (39.56)     2:33.05 (39.53)
  4 Scott Nichols             57 FGST-PC                        2:50.15  
                  37.30     1:20.35 (43.05)     2:04.81 (44.46)     2:50.15 (45.34)
  5 Steven Terusaki           58 BAM-PC                         2:56.06  
                  38.94     1:24.64 (45.70)     2:12.05 (47.41)     2:56.06 (44.01)
  6 Steven Kaiser             59 Sacramento Maste-PC            3:00.78  
                  43.37     1:30.17 (46.80)     2:16.66 (46.49)     3:00.78 (44.12)
  7 Curt Kolovson             55 Peninsula Covena-PC            3:35.62  
                  47.49     1:41.72 (54.23)     2:39.34 (57.62)     3:35.62 (56.28)
  8 Michael Tatham            59 Fog City Masters-PC            3:48.75  
                  52.87     1:51.90 (59.03)   2:55.23 (1:03.33)     3:48.75 (53.52)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.82   4/11/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 5:09.48  12/31/2005 JIM CLEMMONS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fred Ferroggiaro          58 TOC-PC                         5:53.50  
                  33.48     1:09.02 (35.54)     1:44.69 (35.67)     2:20.17 (35.48)
        2:54.96 (34.79)     3:30.25 (35.29)     4:05.93 (35.68)     4:41.89 (35.96)
        5:17.77 (35.88)     5:53.50 (35.73)                                        
  2 Michael Tatham            59 Fog City Masters-PC           10:30.71  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.42   5/22/2010 PHILLIP DJANG                                
         PMS: P 26.62   6/30/2011 PHILLIPP DJANG                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Mundschau           58 USF-PC                           32.09  
  2 Robert Anderson           56 Peninsula Covena-PC              40.50  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.34   4/19/2009 GEOFF MYKLEBY                                
         PMS: P 58.01   6/11/2011 PHILLIPP DJANG                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Mundschau           58 USF-PC                         1:05.85  
                  32.57     1:05.85 (33.28)                                        
  2 Stuart Kahn               58 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC            1:10.79  
                  34.03     1:10.79 (36.76)                                        
  3 Robert Anderson           56 Peninsula Covena-PC            1:30.95  
                  46.29     1:30.95 (44.66)                                        
  4 Steven Kaiser             59 Sacramento Maste-PC            1:32.24  
                  45.67     1:32.24 (46.57)                                        
  5 Curt Kolovson             55 Peninsula Covena-PC            2:41.27  
                1:13.32   2:41.27 (1:27.95)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.81    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
         PMS: P 28.71  12/31/2003 DON MC KENZIE                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Helm                  56 Salinas Valley A-38              32.22  
  2 Steven Haufler            59 Orinda Aquatic M-PC              32.33  
  3 Robert Anderson           56 Peninsula Covena-PC              36.10  
  4 Eric Sutton-Beattie       59 RHMS-PC                          39.70  
  5 Scott Nichols             57 FGST-PC                          39.89  
  6 Brian Sinclair            55 Modesto Area Aqu-PC              43.14  
  7 Phil Diers                55 San Francisco Ts-PC              51.91  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.42    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 1:03.22  12/31/2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Helm                  56 Salinas Valley A-38            1:09.09  
                  32.14     1:09.09 (36.95)                                        
  2 Craig Ottersen            59 Sacramento Maste-PC            1:11.25  
                  33.36     1:11.25 (37.89)                                        
  3 Steven Haufler            59 Orinda Aquatic M-PC            1:12.79  
                  34.28     1:12.79 (38.51)                                        
  4 Eric Sutton-Beattie       59 RHMS-PC                        1:27.31  
                  42.39     1:27.31 (44.92)                                        
  5 Phil Diers                55 San Francisco Ts-PC            2:01.81  
                  54.18   2:01.81 (1:07.63)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.16   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                    
         PMS: P 25.12  12/31/2008 JIM GRIFFITH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craig Ottersen            59 Sacramento Maste-PC              28.49  
  2 David Robert              55 Unattached                       29.16  
  3 Robert Anderson           56 Peninsula Covena-PC              36.66  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.09   3/29/2009 GREG SHAW                                    
         PMS: P 56.50  12/31/2008 JIM GRIFFITH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Heath              55 MAM-PC                           57.69  
                  26.99       57.69 (30.70)                                        
  2 Steven Haufler            59 Orinda Aquatic M-PC            1:02.06  
                  29.25     1:02.06 (32.81)                                        
  3 Craig Ottersen            59 Sacramento Maste-PC            1:04.35  
                  29.87     1:04.35 (34.48)                                        
  4 Steve Mundschau           58 USF-PC                         1:04.76  
                  30.83     1:04.76 (33.93)                                        
  5 Gordon Paul               59 CLOV-38                        1:05.52  
                  30.36     1:05.52 (35.16)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.20    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
         PMS: P 58.95  12/31/2002 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steven Haufler            59 Orinda Aquatic M-PC            1:04.93  
  2 Gordon Paul               59 CLOV-38                        1:05.69  
  3 Phil Diers                55 San Francisco Ts-PC            1:06.07  
  4 Steve Mundschau           58 USF-PC                         1:06.91  
  5 Steven Terusaki           58 BAM-PC                         1:37.95  
  6 Curt Kolovson             55 Peninsula Covena-PC            2:03.60  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.09    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 2:10.57  12/31/2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Mundschau           58 USF-PC                         2:24.36  
                  31.30     1:07.43 (36.13)     1:49.70 (42.27)     2:24.36 (34.66)
  2 Steven Haufler            59 Orinda Aquatic M-PC            2:24.43  
                  29.36     1:07.92 (38.56)     1:50.32 (42.40)     2:24.43 (34.11)
  3 Gordon Paul               59 CLOV-38                        2:28.40  
                  30.80     1:09.97 (39.17)     1:54.19 (44.22)     2:28.40 (34.21)
  4 Loren Druz                56 WCM-PC                         2:42.06  
                  30.54     1:13.15 (42.61)     2:02.82 (49.67)     2:42.06 (39.24)
  5 Robert Anderson           56 Peninsula Covena-PC            2:58.07  
                  41.06     1:28.44 (47.38)     2:17.57 (49.13)     2:58.07 (40.50)
  6 Steven Kaiser             59 Sacramento Maste-PC            3:30.31  
                  45.16     1:36.88 (51.72)   2:38.77 (1:01.89)     3:30.31 (51.54)
  7 Steven Terusaki           58 BAM-PC                         3:39.84  
                  42.49   1:46.18 (1:03.69)   2:51.70 (1:05.52)     3:39.84 (48.14)
  8 Curt Kolovson             55 Peninsula Covena-PC            4:21.69  
                1:01.10   2:20.58 (1:19.48)   3:29.70 (1:09.12)     4:21.69 (51.99)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 24.03  12/31/2003 JAMES ELDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Stanley              61 Santa Rosa Maste-PC              25.47  
  2 Alan Bernard              62 TAM-PC                           27.44  
  3 Mac Mc Clelland           62 MAM-PC                           27.98  
  4 Louis Ceci                61 Stanford Masters-PC              31.58  
  5 Norman Hantzsche          63 Richmond Plunge-38               32.07  
  6 Philip McLaughlin         62 TEME-PC                          32.80  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 53.18  12/31/2010 JIM CLEMMONS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Stanley              61 Santa Rosa Maste-PC              55.95  
                  26.81       55.95 (29.14)                                        
  2 John Crane                60 Club Hot Tub-38                1:00.14  
                  29.37     1:00.14 (30.77)                                        
  3 Alan Bernard              62 TAM-PC                         1:00.71  
                  29.32     1:00.71 (31.39)                                        
  4 Mac Mc Clelland           62 MAM-PC                         1:02.60  
                  29.83     1:02.60 (32.77)                                        
  5 Norman Hantzsche          63 Richmond Plunge-38             1:11.00  
                  35.02     1:11.00 (35.98)                                        
  6 Grayson Kirtland          60 Orinda Aquatic M-PC            1:16.87  
                  36.35     1:16.87 (40.52)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.14   3/29/2009 FRED SCHLICHER                             
         PMS: P 1:55.25    5/1/2011 TIM BRODERICK                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alan Bernard              62 TAM-PC                         2:15.74  
                  31.46     1:06.46 (35.00)     1:41.67 (35.21)     2:15.74 (34.07)
  2 Bill Grant                62 BAM-PC                         2:19.31  
                  32.62     1:08.01 (35.39)     1:44.23 (36.22)     2:19.31 (35.08)
  3 Louis Ceci                61 Stanford Masters-PC            2:35.96  
                  37.80     1:16.95 (39.15)     1:57.20 (40.25)     2:35.96 (38.76)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:13.68   5/22/2010 JIM CLEMMONS                               
         PMS: P 5:13.68  12/31/2010 JIM CLEMMONS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Clemmons              61 MAM-PC                         5:26.01  
                  30.70     1:03.86 (33.16)     1:36.60 (32.74)     2:09.44 (32.84)
        2:42.04 (32.60)     3:14.66 (32.62)     3:47.67 (33.01)     4:20.58 (32.91)
        4:53.73 (33.15)     5:26.01 (32.28)                                        
  2 John Crane                60 Club Hot Tub-38                6:02.79  
                  33.78     1:10.22 (36.44)     1:46.55 (36.33)     2:23.11 (36.56)
        3:00.29 (37.18)     3:36.93 (36.64)     4:13.83 (36.90)     4:50.50 (36.67)
        5:26.93 (36.43)     6:02.79 (35.86)                                        
  3 James Kennedy             60 CMAM-PC                        6:30.70  
                  35.90     1:14.55 (38.65)     1:53.63 (39.08)     2:33.32 (39.69)
        3:12.84 (39.52)     3:53.13 (40.29)     4:33.14 (40.01)     5:12.99 (39.85)
        5:52.66 (39.67)     6:30.70 (38.04)                                        
  4 Cary Mc Gregor            61 MAM-PC                         6:49.18  
                  36.18     1:15.21 (39.03)     1:55.15 (39.94)     2:36.02 (40.87)
        3:16.88 (40.86)     3:59.08 (42.20)     4:41.93 (42.85)     5:25.31 (43.38)
        6:08.52 (43.21)     6:49.18 (40.66)                                        
  5 Michael Moore             61 USF-PC                         7:41.79  
                  42.47     1:28.21 (45.74)     2:14.75 (46.54)     3:01.46 (46.71)
        3:48.68 (47.22)     4:35.36 (46.68)     5:21.84 (46.48)     6:09.42 (47.58)
        6:56.37 (46.95)     7:41.79 (45.42)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.82    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                  
         PMS: P 27.64    5/1/2011 HUGH WILDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Crane                60 Club Hot Tub-38                  35.19  
  2 David Ugarkovich          64 Sacramento Maste-PC              36.95  
  3 Grayson Kirtland          60 Orinda Aquatic M-PC              45.16  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.29    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                
         PMS: P 1:01.40  12/31/2004 RICHARD BURNS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Clemmons              61 MAM-PC                         1:09.09  
                  34.15     1:09.09 (34.94)                                        
  2 John Crane                60 Club Hot Tub-38                1:17.18  
                  38.45     1:17.18 (38.73)                                        
  3 Scot Kendall              61 CRUZ-PC                        1:26.50  
                  42.31     1:26.50 (44.19)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.32   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
         PMS: P 29.32  12/31/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Clemmons              61 MAM-PC                           32.94  
  2 James Kennedy             60 CMAM-PC                          35.40  
  3 Richard Atondo            61 USF-PC                           35.83  
  4 Mac Mc Clelland           62 MAM-PC                           36.76  
  5 David Ugarkovich          64 Sacramento Maste-PC              36.82  
  6 Cary Mc Gregor            61 MAM-PC                           37.60  
  7 Norman Hantzsche          63 Richmond Plunge-38               41.20  
  8 Louis Ceci                61 Stanford Masters-PC              43.65  
  9 Grayson Kirtland          60 Orinda Aquatic M-PC              43.72  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.17   5/22/2010 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 1:05.46  12/31/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Kennedy             60 CMAM-PC                        1:18.55  
                  38.14     1:18.55 (40.41)                                        
  2 Richard Atondo            61 USF-PC                         1:19.35  
                  37.59     1:19.35 (41.76)                                        
  3 Cary Mc Gregor            61 MAM-PC                         1:21.78  
                  39.93     1:21.78 (41.85)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.46   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 26.73  12/31/2009 THOMAS KNOPF                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Stanley              61 Santa Rosa Maste-PC              29.24  
  2 Alan Bernard              62 TAM-PC                           31.76  
  3 Scot Kendall              61 CRUZ-PC                          32.47  
  4 David Ugarkovich          64 Sacramento Maste-PC              33.97  
  5 Mac Mc Clelland           62 MAM-PC                           34.64  
 -- Grayson Kirtland          60 Orinda Aquatic M-PC                 DQ  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.92   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:00.54  12/31/2009 ANDREW MC PHERSON                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bill Grant                62 BAM-PC                         1:06.79  
                  32.20     1:06.79 (34.59)                                        
 -- Scot Kendall              61 CRUZ-PC                             DQ  
                  40.89          DQ (45.55)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.18   4/17/2010 GEORGE SCHMIDT                             
         PMS: P 1:00.10  12/31/2008 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Clemmons              61 MAM-PC                         1:04.97  
  2 Bill Grant                62 BAM-PC                         1:09.67  
  3 Eric Rhodes               61 BAM-PC                         1:10.56  
  4 James Kennedy             60 CMAM-PC                        1:11.71  
  5 Richard Atondo            61 USF-PC                         1:12.44  
  6 Alan Bernard              62 TAM-PC                         1:13.74  
  7 Scot Kendall              61 CRUZ-PC                        1:17.67  
  8 Grayson Kirtland          60 Orinda Aquatic M-PC            1:35.78  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:12.14   4/17/2010 GEORGE SCHMIDT                             
         PMS: P 2:10.85    5/1/2010 TIM BRODERICK                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Clemmons              61 MAM-PC                         2:17.70  
                  30.15     1:06.58 (36.43)     1:46.50 (39.92)     2:17.70 (31.20)
  2 Bill Grant                62 BAM-PC                         2:34.57  
                  32.45     1:12.30 (39.85)     1:58.99 (46.69)     2:34.57 (35.58)
  3 James Kennedy             60 CMAM-PC                        2:41.05  
                  35.67     1:17.69 (42.02)     2:04.20 (46.51)     2:41.05 (36.85)
  4 David Ugarkovich          64 Sacramento Maste-PC            2:53.67  
                  36.48     1:22.43 (45.95)     2:12.38 (49.95)     2:53.67 (41.29)
  5 Scot Kendall              61 CRUZ-PC                        2:55.18  
                  35.77     1:24.64 (48.87)     2:14.31 (49.67)     2:55.18 (40.87)
  6 Louis Ceci                61 Stanford Masters-PC            3:08.59  
                  44.69     1:35.83 (51.14)     2:28.84 (53.01)     3:08.59 (39.75)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.10   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 24.01  12/31/2009 JAMES ELDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James DeLacy              65 WCM-PC                           26.00  
  2 Richard Burns             68 TAM-PC                           26.96  
  3 David Rust                65 Santa Rosa Maste-PC              33.04  
  4 Gordon Jacoby             68 MAM-PC                           33.82  
  5 Richard Alejandro         66 MPM-38                           34.05  
  6 Peter Reynaud             68 FGST-PC                          35.03  
  7 Donald Glasrud            69 FGST-PC                          35.21  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.42   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 53.66  12/31/2009 JAMES ELDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James DeLacy              65 WCM-PC                           57.16  
                  27.65       57.16 (29.51)                                        
  2 Richard Jacobberger       66 OAK-PC                         1:01.82  
                  29.77     1:01.82 (32.05)                                        
  3 Michael Woodruff          66 BAM-PC                         1:13.89  
                  35.86     1:13.89 (38.03)                                        
  4 Donald Glasrud            69 FGST-PC                        1:18.60  
                  38.97     1:18.60 (39.63)                                        
  5 Richard Alejandro         66 MPM-38                         1:20.29  
                  36.22     1:20.29 (44.07)                                        
  6 Peter Reynaud             68 FGST-PC                        1:20.96  
                  38.53     1:20.96 (42.43)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.54   5/21/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 2:04.19  12/31/2010 RICH BURNS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James DeLacy              65 WCM-PC                         2:09.55  
                  30.54     1:03.65 (33.11)     1:36.71 (33.06)     2:09.55 (32.84)
  2 Michael Woodruff          66 BAM-PC                         2:44.86  
                  38.51     1:20.31 (41.80)     2:03.10 (42.79)     2:44.86 (41.76)
  3 Peter Reynaud             68 FGST-PC                        3:17.78  
                  43.77     1:33.11 (49.34)     2:25.75 (52.64)     3:17.78 (52.03)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:37.64   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
         PMS: P 5:45.22  12/31/2010 DON DAVIS                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Burns             68 TAM-PC                         6:09.42  
                  32.33     1:08.73 (36.40)     1:46.54 (37.81)     2:24.21 (37.67)
        3:02.01 (37.80)     3:39.26 (37.25)     4:16.22 (36.96)     4:53.89 (37.67)
        5:31.95 (38.06)     6:09.42 (37.47)                                        
  2 David Sanchez             68 CLOV-38                       11:06.39  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.74   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 27.84  12/31/2009 RICHARD BURNS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Burns             68 TAM-PC                           30.67  
  2 Gordon Jacoby             68 MAM-PC                           40.63  
  3 David Sanchez             68 CLOV-38                          45.13  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.04   5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 1:01.04  12/31/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Burns             68 TAM-PC                         1:08.05  
                  34.06     1:08.05 (33.99)                                        
  2 David Sanchez             68 CLOV-38                        1:47.56  
                  54.82     1:47.56 (52.74)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.66   5/10/2009 PETER ANDERSEN                               
         PMS: P 31.32  12/31/2009 DAVID GILDEA                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenneth Frost             67 TAM-PC                           33.34  
  2 Richard Alejandro         66 MPM-38                           43.27  
 -- David Sanchez             68 CLOV-38                             DQ  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.19   5/10/2009 DAVID GILDEA                               
         PMS: P 1:08.19  12/31/2009 DAVID GILDEA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenneth Frost             67 TAM-PC                         1:14.44  
                  35.44     1:14.44 (39.00)                                        
  2 Richard Alejandro         66 MPM-38                         1:34.97  
                  45.01     1:34.97 (49.96)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.94   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 26.65  12/31/2009 JAMES ELDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James DeLacy              65 WCM-PC                           28.31  
  2 Richard Jacobberger       66 OAK-PC                           30.60  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.36   5/21/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:02.64  12/31/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Jacobberger       66 OAK-PC                         1:18.59  
                  36.86     1:18.59 (41.73)                                        
  2 Donald Glasrud            69 FGST-PC                        2:03.86  
                  59.39   2:03.86 (1:04.47)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.32   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:02.26  12/31/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Burns             68 TAM-PC                         1:08.65  
  2 Kenneth Frost             67 TAM-PC                         1:13.72  
  3 Donald Glasrud            69 FGST-PC                        1:43.35  
  4 David Sanchez             68 CLOV-38                        1:56.15  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:20.31   5/22/2010 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 2:20.31  12/31/2010 RICHARD BURNS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D Craig Dennis            65 WCM-PC                         2:32.08  
                  33.33     1:13.14 (39.81)     1:57.82 (44.68)     2:32.08 (34.26)
  2 Kenneth Frost             67 TAM-PC                         2:39.00  
                  33.38     1:18.33 (44.95)     2:01.24 (42.91)     2:39.00 (37.76)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.13    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: P 25.99  12/31/2002 DON HILL                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Krueger             73 TOC-PC                           31.88  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.05    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: P 58.35  12/31/2002 DON HILL                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Bakke               70 BAM-PC                         1:30.94  
                  43.72     1:30.94 (47.22)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.57   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PMS: P 2:18.05  12/31/2010 WILLIAM VAN HORN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Bakke               70 BAM-PC                         3:22.95  
                  47.31     1:39.00 (51.69)     2:32.14 (53.14)     3:22.95 (50.81)
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:51.37   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PMS: P 6:44.18  12/31/2010 WILLIAM VAN HORN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry Fasbender           74 Stanford Masters-PC            8:00.49  
                  44.63     1:33.07 (48.44)     2:24.05 (50.98)     3:14.79 (50.74)
        4:04.04 (49.25)     4:53.36 (49.32)     5:42.97 (49.61)     6:31.20 (48.23)
        7:17.34 (46.14)     8:00.49 (43.15)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.25   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: P 34.09  12/31/2010 DENNIS BLEDSOE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry Fasbender           74 Stanford Masters-PC              43.83  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.19   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
         PMS: P 36.70  12/31/1993 JOHN RICHARDS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Perilman              73 WCM-PC                           40.19  
  2 James Krueger             73 TOC-PC                           42.47  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:15.24   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
         PMS: P 1:21.03  12/31/1989 ALDO DA ROSA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Perilman              73 WCM-PC                         1:34.31  
                  45.28     1:34.31 (49.03)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.12    2/9/2008 DAVID COSTILL                              
         PMS: P 1:19.06  12/31/2007 EMORY HAWORTH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Perilman              73 WCM-PC                         1:35.46  
                  44.03     1:35.46 (51.43)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.94    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                               
         PMS: P 1:12.46  12/31/2009 DENNIS BLEDSOE                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Perilman              73 WCM-PC                         1:30.84  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:29.92   2/23/2008 DAVE COSTILL                               
         PMS: P 2:49.62  12/31/2007 DICK PETERSON                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Perilman              73 WCM-PC                         3:22.22  
                  45.17     1:40.85 (55.68)     2:34.20 (53.35)     3:22.22 (48.02)
  2 Barry Fasbender           74 Stanford Masters-PC            3:28.86  
                  51.48     1:45.87 (54.39)     2:44.37 (58.50)     3:28.86 (44.49)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.84   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                               
         PMS: P 29.54  12/31/2009 JOHN SULZBACK                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Osborne            78 USF-PC                           39.25  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.68   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 1:07.21  12/31/1995 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Mayo               78 WCM-PC                         1:18.69  
                  37.95     1:18.69 (40.74)                                        
  2 William Grohe             78 USF-PC                         1:37.12  
                  45.84     1:37.12 (51.28)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.77   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 2:27.09  12/31/1995 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Mayo               78 WCM-PC                         2:55.43  
                  42.26     1:28.39 (46.13)     2:14.49 (46.10)     2:55.43 (40.94)
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:03.87    5/8/2010 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 7:00.88  12/31/1995 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Mayo               78 WCM-PC                         8:01.82  
                  45.06     1:35.45 (50.39)     2:25.87 (50.42)     3:16.12 (50.25)
        4:06.07 (49.95)     4:54.70 (48.63)     5:42.72 (48.02)     6:31.75 (49.03)
        7:17.39 (45.64)     8:01.82 (44.43)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.11   4/19/2009 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: P 34.84  12/31/1995 RAY TAFT                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Osborne            78 USF-PC                           48.98  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.55   4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 1:17.67  12/31/1995 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Mayo               78 WCM-PC                         1:35.52  
                  46.66     1:35.52 (48.86)                                        
  2 Daniel Osborne            78 USF-PC                         1:57.85  
                  56.66   1:57.85 (1:01.19)                                        
  3 William Grohe             78 USF-PC                         2:11.89  
                1:01.52   2:11.89 (1:10.37)                                        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
         PMS: P 1:25.80  12/31/1993 ALDO DA ROSA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Grohe             78 USF-PC                         2:37.14  
                1:14.33   2:37.14 (1:22.81)                                        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.44   2/19/2010 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 1:27.57  12/31/2007 ASHLEY JONES                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Grohe             78 USF-PC                         2:42.12  
                1:15.28   2:42.12 (1:26.84)                                        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.94   2/13/2010 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 1:16.12  12/31/1995 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Mayo               78 WCM-PC                         1:43.65  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:39.35   4/16/2010 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 2:54.67  12/31/1995 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Grohe             78 USF-PC                         4:42.90  
                1:10.15   2:16.62 (1:06.47)   3:41.83 (1:25.21)   4:42.90 (1:01.07)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 40.31    3/6/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 41.30  12/31/1998 ALDO DA ROSA                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Jones              80 Alameda Aquatic-PC               42.12  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.70   4/19/2009 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
         PMS: P 1:32.85  12/31/1998 ALDO DA ROSA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Jones              80 Alameda Aquatic-PC             1:35.86  
                  45.19     1:35.86 (50.67)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.10    3/6/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 39.06  12/31/2000 RAY TAFT                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Jones              80 Alameda Aquatic-PC               36.97P 
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.92    3/7/2010 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 35.77  12/31/2004 BILL JOHNSTON                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Grannis             87 TOC-PC                           41.55  
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:10.92   4/18/2010 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:29.20  12/31/2004 BILL JOHNSTON                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Grannis             87 TOC-PC                         1:38.48  
                  45.84     1:38.48 (52.64)                                        
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:50.54    5/8/2010 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 3:19.24  12/31/2004 ALDO DA ROSA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Grannis             87 TOC-PC                         3:50.36  
                  53.16     1:50.69 (57.53)   2:50.96 (1:00.27)     3:50.36 (59.40)

USMS Logo

 

GO THE DISTANCE

Link to the Swimming World website

Sports Basement Logo