PacMasters

Lake Berryessa
Two Mile

  Serving Northern California and Northwestern Nevada

Masters Swimming is for Everyone
All ages and all levels!

Follow pacmastersswim on Twitter
LinkedIn Join USMS p Pacific Masters United States


           Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims
                 LAKE BERRYESSA, CALIFORNIA     06/02/2012
 

             ********** AGE GROUP RESULTS LIST **************

                     GIRLS AGE GROUP G1516 2 MILE SWIM

                    FEMALE AGE GROUP F1824 2 MILE SWIM
Place O'All Name                Ag Club  Bib # Time       
===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 
    1     1 Luane Rowe          22 TVM     105   40:55.45 
    2    32 Stephanie Rebro     19 UNAT    422   46:16.35 
    3    51 Katie Swensen       24 DAM     407   47:54.00 
    4    61 Anna Sharpe         20         456   49:15.35 
    5    70 Katelyn Hackett     22         459   50:12.60 
    6    86 Collette Lash       24          64   52:07.40 
    7   133 Alessandra B _ttig  22 DAM     433   56:37.15 
    8   171 Jamie Fussell       21 VACA     89 1:00:19.95 
    9   215 Nicole Danna        24 UNAT    661 1:05:30.40 
                     MALE AGE GROUP M1824 2 MILE SWIM
Place O'All Name                Ag Club  Bib # Time       
===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 
    1    18 Yuta Sano           24          54   44:30.60 
    2    19 Matt Benoit         24 TOC     358   44:41.50 
    3    27 Pierce Hunter       22 MELO    429   45:39.70 
    4    41 Christophe Guido    20 DAM     416   46:55.70 
    5   242 James Aicardi       24 TOC     374 1:10:21.00 
                    FEMALE AGE GROUP F2529 2 MILE SWIM
Place O'All Name                Ag Club  Bib # Time       
===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 
    1    28 Elizabeth Miller    25          53   45:46.35 
    2    30 Sarah Hernandez     27 DAM      65   45:56.60 
    3    46 Erin Moody          28 NBA      41   47:16.05 
    4    62 Stephanie Moore     29 SAC      45   49:20.95 
    5    75 Jessie Gertz        29 TOC     152   50:19.20 
    6    93 Alison Walker       27 UNAT    510   52:49.05 
    7   114 Stephanie Luchini   29         505   54:38.15 
    8   119 Monica Carney       29 CRUZ    554   55:11.55 
    9   129 Shaina Western      25 DAM     387   55:59.70 
   10   174 Kristin Palmer      28 SON     344 1:00:31.70 
   11   195 Sara Nonaka         26 USF     121 1:03:07.80 
   12   282 Sarah Mehl          29 SERC     27 1:21:21.30 
                     MALE AGE GROUP M2529 2 MILE SWIM
Place O'All Name                Ag Club  Bib # Time       
===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 
    1    25 Luca Pozzi          26 UNAT     56   45:29.00 
    2    42 Kevin Mendenhall    29 DAM     400   47:02.85 
    3    84 Austin Lau          28 BAC      38   51:34.60 
    4   205 Stephen Lizcano     26 USF     609 1:04:57.15 

                    FEMALE AGE GROUP F3034 2 MILE SWIM
Place O'All Name                Ag Club  Bib # Time       
===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 
    1    20 Danielle Becks      30 TOC     463   45:00.40 
    2    83 Virginie Jabbour    31 SWSF    200   51:29.75 
    3    87 Allison Athens      31          48   52:08.00 
    4   112 Danielle Bird       31         376   54:34.45 
    5   165 Renee Ruhaak        30 DAM     368   59:39.05 
    6   181 Melanie Belluomini  34 SRM     445 1:01:16.20 
    7   256 Meghan Weir         31 BAY     444 1:12:30.10 
                     MALE AGE GROUP M3034 2 MILE SWIM
Place O'All Name                Ag Club  Bib # Time       
===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 
    1     2 Brandon Johnson     31         120   41:13.50 
    2    24 Thomas Meyer        32 STAN     34   45:14.55 
    3    44 Karl Frisinger      30 NVM     417   47:15.55 
    4    47 Nicholas Hanley     33 VACA    610   47:34.35 
    5    54 Holden Hardcastle   34 BAY      43   48:24.10 
    6    79 Daniel Brienza      31 VACA     96   50:54.95 
    7    99 Kahn Wu             32 STAN    388   53:29.25 
    8   108 Jason Sheldon       34 RAMS    552   54:10.60 
    9   111 Walter Tuholski     34 WCM     347   54:29.20 
   10   192 Jonathon Howard     31 DAM     409 1:02:26.40 
   11   207 Andrew Judd         33 BAY     443 1:05:00.40 
   12   219 Ulas Karaoz         32          10 1:05:58.00 
   13   267 Patrick Hagarty     33 CRUZ    590 1:16:00.85 
                    FEMALE AGE GROUP F3539 2 MILE SWIM
Place O'All Name                Ag Club  Bib # Time       
===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 
    1    39 Jennifer Baran      36 STAN     57   46:36.30 
    2    68 Eve Maidenberg      35 MAM     399   49:55.20 
    3    74 Andrea Pecota       38 SHMS    115   50:18.60 
    4    85 Beccah Rothschild   38 MAM     413   51:45.45 
    5    88 Wendelyn Whelan     36         367   52:17.55 
    6    91 Chris Lindstrom     39 MVM     101   52:32.30 
    7   143 Kellie Gillingham   39 PPP     370   57:35.40 
    8   155 Megan Bair          35 BAY      20   58:42.75 
    9   180 Aura Demare         38         350 1:01:12.90 
   10   187 Colleen Darling     38 WCM      26 1:01:32.75 
                     MALE AGE GROUP M3539 2 MILE SWIM
Place O'All Name                Ag Club  Bib # Time       
===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 
    1     3 Trevor Gillis       36 LAMV     51   41:20.10 
    2    66 Marc Weeks          37 TSUN     74   49:50.95 
    3    67 Jon Berlin          39 SHMS     50   49:52.45 
    4   258 Andrew Castaldi     37         605 1:12:49.75 
    5   283 Joseph Toland       35         580 1:21:29.10 

                    FEMALE AGE GROUP F4044 2 MILE SWIM
Place O'All Name                Ag Club  Bib # Time       
===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 
    1    49 Juliet Cox          44 MAM      66   47:44.65 
    2    57 Cynthia Hertzer     43 CRUZ     63   48:51.50 
    3    72 Eilish Byrne        40 MVM     342   50:17.45 
    4    97 Stephanie Denison   41 TUTE    411   53:16.30 
    5   105 Leeann Harvey       42 WCM     659   53:54.90 
    6   142 Cathy Jacques       43 WCM     412   57:20.85 
    7   153 Jane Mason          44 SCAM    372   58:36.10 
    8   160 Lisa Goldman        44 SCAM    466   59:16.25 
    9   170 Lisa Bertain        41 DAM     451 1:00:18.80 
   10   173 Karen Charney       43 DAM       5 1:00:24.55 
   11   176 Michele Ignoffo     42          58 1:00:37.05 
   12   198 Joanne Gilchrist    42          69 1:03:21.25 
   13   227 Kathy Kizer         44 MAM     455 1:06:59.75 
   14   243 Roxane Phifer       41 DAM     437 1:10:32.35 
   15   247 Leslie Mladinich    41 WCM     423 1:10:57.70 
   16   260 Karen Sheehy        44         364 1:12:58.20 
   17   296 Kristin Bender      43         180 1:32:20.65 
                     MALE AGE GROUP M4044 2 MILE SWIM
Place O'All Name                Ag Club  Bib # Time       
===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 
    1     5 Yan Cardineau       44 SRM      16   41:56.50 
    2    52 Daniel Candelaria   44 TOC     560   47:55.70 
    3    63 Ernie Hoftyzer      42 DAM      71   49:21.30 
    4    69 Thomas Brown        44 DAM     389   49:59.30 
    5    80 John Cook           42 USF      15   51:17.80 
    6    89 John Walker         44 USF      78   52:24.55 
    7   101 Don Low             40 NVM     424   53:38.85 
    8   110 Jim Lasswell        43 DAM     436   54:16.15 
    9   127 James Warhover      41 DAC      79   55:51.40 
   10   157 Michael Kotton      42 MSC     438   58:59.50 
   11   166 Brian Michaluk      40 VACA    378   59:43.35 
   12   221 Jason Breeden       40 VACA    410 1:06:10.70 
   13   228 Luis Acedo          41 VACA    406 1:07:00.60 
   14   254 Falk Gottlow        41         559 1:12:09.00 
   15   263 Jason Bundy         41         499 1:13:40.45 
   16   269 Stan Bardznik       44         561 1:16:25.35 
                    FEMALE AGE GROUP F4549 2 MILE SWIM
Place O'All Name                Ag Club  Bib # Time       
===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 
    1    17 Lisa Hazen          47 LAMV     32   44:29.15 
    2    48 Karen Jensen        45 VACA     93   47:39.05 
    3    53 Lynn Jolly          46 TOC      37   48:16.25 
    4    59 Elizabeth Tiedemann 49 AQUM      3   49:09.25 
    5   100 Rebecca Perry       47 MAM      75   53:36.70 
    6   131 Jennifer Phalen     47 SCAM     30   56:09.30 
    7   132 Janet Beegle        45 MVM      23   56:17.95 
    8   135 Terri Russick       47 VACA    408   56:49.80 
    9   139 Karen Challburg     47 VACA    365   57:07.10 
   10   220 Joan Ryan           47 UNAT    375 1:06:04.40 
   11   251 Karen Salatti       49 RAMS    351 1:11:57.15 
   12   288 Joanne Desmond      45 TSUN     95 1:24:10.85 
   13   294 Nan Wu              47         662 1:29:51.75 

                     MALE AGE GROUP M4549 2 MILE SWIM
Place O'All Name                Ag Club  Bib # Time       
===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 
    1     9 Kurt Oeler          45 TOC      88   42:27.00 
    2    12 Todd Arris          46 TOC      47   43:41.30 
    3    13 Jeffrey Barriger    46 UNAT    114   43:51.25 
    4    16 Chris Bond          45 WCM       6   43:58.05 
    5    33 Perry Klebahn       45 TOC     467   46:19.15 
    6    38 Elliott Metcalfe    46 MAAC    334   46:32.60 
    7   116 Brian McSweeney     45 USF     343   55:02.20 
    8   118 Gabor Lengyel       49 SMM      59   55:11.05 
    9   144 Michael Crooks      49 SAC     448   57:37.60 
   10   168 Brian Rucker        45 ECYM    346 1:00:00.40 
   11   188 Ashley Vandersteen  48 UNAT    394 1:01:33.65 
   12   212 Erik Vink           48 DAM     382 1:05:19.55 
                    FEMALE AGE GROUP F5054 2 MILE SWIM
Place O'All Name                Ag Club  Bib # Time       
===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 
    1    10 Susan Preston       50 TOC     513   42:39.15 
    2    55 Kathy Morlan        53 VACA     99   48:50.70 
    3    71 Annette Chinn       50 ECAM     81   50:15.40 
    4    77 Kate Christensen    52 TOC      28   50:34.05 
    5   102 Eileen Fitz-Faulkne 52 UNAT    349   53:40.60 
    6   103 Ali Hall            50         276   53:46.35 
    7   134 Cathy Neville       54          49   56:39.05 
    8   138 Laurie Lewis        50 BAY     511   57:01.25 
    9   147 Kathryn Vatsula     53 WCM     464   58:15.80 
   10   152 Kristine Harvey     53 DAM     653   58:34.20 
   11   161 Debbie Bond         54 ECAM     83   59:26.40 
   12   169 Nancy Kerr          51          39 1:00:02.85 
   13   178 Ann Mahaney         53 SAC     381 1:00:54.10 
   14   182 Kristine Buckley    52 SMM     555 1:01:23.30 
   15   186 Jeanette Bell       51 DAM     385 1:01:32.40 
   16   199 Barbara Blanchard   52         403 1:03:29.70 
   17   200 Kathryn Striebel    53 SCAM    369 1:03:38.05 
   18   206 Jean Allan          52 BAY     340 1:04:58.70 
   19   226 Julie Meis          54 WCM     401 1:06:37.75 
   20   234 Gabrielle Walters   53 UNAT    125 1:08:03.40 
   21   244 Susan Haufler       54 MEMO    402 1:10:34.70 
   22   252 Jennifer Henry      52 RAMS    446 1:11:57.25 
   23   255 Denys Baker         50 SERC    379 1:12:15.00 
   24   262 Carol Nip           54 WCM     363 1:13:30.95 
   25   264 Denise Berro        52 UNAT    332 1:14:29.50 
   26   293 Leslie Warren       54 SRM     104 1:29:17.15 

                     MALE AGE GROUP M5054 2 MILE SWIM
Place O'All Name                Ag Club  Bib # Time       
===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 
    1     4 Robert Placak       53 RCP     465   41:54.10 
    2     8 Alan Voisard        52         118   42:03.10 
    3    26 Mike Carr           51 SRM      72   45:33.95 
    4    31 Dan Tilly           50 VACA     67   46:16.30 
    5    35 Mike Keck           52 TOC      33   46:29.85 
    6    36 Mark Frazier        53 VACA    415   46:30.35 
    7    40 Douglas Ravaglioli  52 MAAC      4   46:38.40 
    8    50 Mark Johnston       51         113   47:50.95 
    9    65 John Simons         51         665   49:49.65 
   10    73 Glenn Hoxie         53 RAD      24   50:17.75 
   11    81 David Stewart       53 VACA     82   51:19.90 
   12    95 Brian Sublett       53          44   52:54.55 
   13   115 Lyle McCarty        51 DAM     393   54:46.40 
   14   120 Paul Adamson        53 ECAM    602   55:12.85 
   15   158 Brad Reynolds       50 MPSC    357   59:02.85 
   16   172 John Odea           52 TOC      13 1:00:22.90 
   17   175 Douglas Taylor      53 DAM      14 1:00:32.50 
   18   179 George Giles        52 VACA     87 1:00:58.25 
   19   189 James Reichmuth     50 UNAT    468 1:01:46.45 
   20   190 Eric Nedervold      51 MVM     396 1:01:54.95 
   21   194 Steve Hern          53 SMST    335 1:02:51.35 
   22   197 William Schulz      54 DAM     384 1:03:18.35 
   23   202 Sherwin Gormly      50 UNAT    450 1:04:32.55 
   24   208 Craig Zais          54 DAM     355 1:05:13.35 
   25   209 Marcos Gaglianone   50 UNAT    458 1:05:16.65 
   26   224 Michael Maggioncald 52         656 1:06:31.05 
   27   230 Raymond McKendall   52          17 1:07:22.65 
   28   235 Frank Tuteur        54 SRM     108 1:08:24.65 
   29   261 David Franklin      50 MAAC    404 1:13:24.25 
   30   273 Barry Friedman      50 MPSC    383 1:17:11.15 
                    FEMALE AGE GROUP F5559 2 MILE SWIM
Place O'All Name                Ag Club  Bib # Time       
===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 
    1    58 Lorraine Sommers    55 SCAM     52   49:05.80 
    2    76 Linda Buchanan      55 WCM     418   50:24.75 
    3    98 Lindabeth Schmucker 56 DAM      76   53:26.15 
    4   136 Sue Gibbs           55 VACA    558   56:54.25 
    5   211 Cheryl Hardin       55 SMM     398 1:05:19.10 
    6   236 Barbara Brown       58 RPM     371 1:08:32.10 
    7   257 Diana Craig         59 SERC    380 1:12:38.05 
    8   268 Bj Pitts            57 UNAT    336 1:16:20.35 
    9   272 Kildine Harms       58 WCM     390 1:17:06.35 
   10   275 Deanna Johnson      56 DAM     131 1:17:24.70 
   11   276 Katy Lantz          58 DAM     501 1:17:26.05 
   12   279 Judy Pickering      59 UNAT    556 1:19:42.75 
   13   287 Laurie Perry        58 TCAM     46 1:23:56.25 

                     MALE AGE GROUP M5559 2 MILE SWIM
Place O'All Name                Ag Club  Bib # Time       
===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 
    1     6 Sandy MacDonald     56 SMST    100   41:59.05 
    2    11 Michael McCaffery   58 TOC       1   42:58.75 
    3    15 Fred Ferroggiaro    58 TOC     373   43:54.25 
    4    34 Peter Guadagni      57 WCM      55   46:24.65 
    5    37 Ron Emhoff          57          91   46:30.75 
    6    56 Robert Young        55 UNAT     25   48:51.15 
    7    82 David Carter        57 UNAT     90   51:28.40 
    8    92 Gail Riley          57 ECAM     29   52:47.30 
    9    96 Stephen Small       59          98   53:15.15 
   10   124 Doug Putnam-Pite    55 CRUZ    509   55:34.50 
   11   145 Ken Vandroff        55 SMM      70   57:57.65 
   12   150 Tod Spedding        57 UNAT    454   58:21.10 
   13   151 Jeff Citron         57 YCMS    112   58:26.45 
   14   154 William Hewes       58          62   58:40.05 
   15   162 Paul Stock          59         395   59:27.75 
   16   191 David Deyoung       57 DAM     503 1:02:17.10 
   17   210 Patrick Long        55 DAM     514 1:05:17.90 
   18   232 Mark Danna          56 UNAT    660 1:07:50.35 
   19   249 Kenneth Lalanne     58         234 1:11:40.90 
   20   292 Paul Menard         56         405 1:27:34.75 
   21   299 Peter Kapetanic     59 MHSA    435 1:44:04.15 
                    FEMALE AGE GROUP F6064 2 MILE SWIM
Place O'All Name                Ag Club  Bib # Time       
===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 
    1   117 Marienne Brems      63 MELO      9   55:10.25 
    2   140 Linda Shoenberger   64 TAM     117   57:12.60 
    3   141 Carol Riddell       64         449   57:15.85 
    4   250 Diane Davis         61 DAM     654 1:11:53.90 
    5   253 Sheila Monaghan     63 TCAM     31 1:12:03.60 
    6   259 Karen Smith         63 SAC     337 1:12:50.10 
    7   271 Rosemary McNally    64 SERC    570 1:16:28.65 
    8   281 Lyra Halprin        60 DAM     426 1:20:43.05 
                     MALE AGE GROUP M6064 2 MILE SWIM
Place O'All Name                Ag Club  Bib # Time       
===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 
    1    29 Joel Wilson         63           7   45:49.25 
    2    43 Greg Myers          60 TOC     439   47:06.95 
    3    94 Bob Upshaw          62          80   52:51.20 
    4   104 Noel Laverty        60 SAC      97   53:50.90 
    5   149 Don Tatzin          60 OAK      11   58:17.45 
    6   164 Dan Winterrowd      61 SMST    420   59:32.45 
    7   177 Gerald Gleeson      64 UNAT    330 1:00:45.90 
    8   185 Mark Woerner        61 DAM     651 1:01:30.00 
    9   201 Brett Stone         63 DAM     339 1:03:49.45 
   10   204 Ed Maeda            62 DAM     353 1:04:45.15 
   11   217 Lee McCollum        63         657 1:05:44.50 
   12   231 Kenneth Marti       60 RAMS    453 1:07:43.15 
   13   233 Norm Hantzsche      63 RPM      21 1:07:52.35 
   14   241 Will Davis          60 DAM     655 1:09:54.00 
   15   245 Willian Wheeler     61 DAM     500 1:10:39.75 
   16   274 William Hogan       62 UNAT    506 1:17:11.60 
   17   280 Robert Gils         61 TVM     553 1:20:23.85 
   18   284 Bill Badiner        62 UNAT    425 1:21:29.65 
   19   291 Ron Scrivani        63 UNAT    460 1:26:31.05 
                    FEMALE AGE GROUP F6569 2 MILE SWIM
Place O'All Name                Ag Club  Bib # Time       
===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 
    1   248 Kate Coleman        69 USF     109 1:11:01.70 
    2   277 Leslie Westergaard  69 DAM     650 1:18:22.85 
    3   297 Alida Canale        66          68 1:35:33.20 

                     MALE AGE GROUP M6569 2 MILE SWIM
Place O'All Name                Ag Club  Bib # Time       
===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 
    1    78 Steve L Hoberg      65 CRUZ     86   50:39.50 
    2   121 Andrew McPherson    65 DAM     173   55:13.65 
    3   125 Jack Mills          65 DAM     600   55:36.10 
    4   148 John Selmer         67 MPSC    386   58:16.05 
    5   167 Michael Piazza      66 WCM     366   59:53.95 
    6   266 Ted Gansberger      65         345 1:14:44.75 
    7   289 David Harcos        66 AAM      94 1:25:09.45 
                    FEMALE AGE GROUP F7074 2 MILE SWIM
Place O'All Name                Ag Club  Bib # Time       
===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 
    1   246 Susan Munn          73 DAM      18 1:10:50.95 
    2   290 Susan White         70 TCAM     36 1:26:30.55 
                     MALE AGE GROUP M7074 2 MILE SWIM
Place O'All Name                Ag Club  Bib # Time       
===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 
    1   163 Ralph Brott         72 BAY      77   59:28.35 
    2   223 Ed Lane             73         601 1:06:26.75 
                    FEMALE AGE GROUP F7579 2 MILE SWIM
Place O'All Name                Ag Club  Bib # Time       
===== ===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 
    1   278 Dot Myers           75 SAC       8 1:19:32.15 
         ********** FEMALE OVERALL CAT 2 SUITS RESULTS ***********
Place Name                Ag Club  Bib # Time       
===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 
    1 Marguerite Meyer    53 TOC     512   47:15.95 
    2 Lisa Ward           48 WCM     608   49:11.65 
    3 Shoshana Ziblatt    38 UNAT    447   52:25.45 
    4 Kim Larson          48 SCAM    432   54:09.90 
    5 Michelle Bellomo    39 AHSM    469   55:27.50 
    6 Ariane Buser        33         613   56:08.35 
    7 Christine Matteo    45 TVM     442   59:05.70 
    8 Rebecca Reichardt   34 DAC     331 1:01:25.55 
    9 Mary Piel           56 LVAM    392 1:02:28.90 
   10 Daniela Barnea      68          92 1:03:18.30 
   11 Tammy Lackey        44 VACA    362 1:04:42.00 
   12 Jenni Kirk          32 UNAT    441 1:05:27.90 
   13 Gloria Petruzzelli  32 DAM     457 1:05:29.55 
   14 Elizabeth Kirby     28 SCAM    111 1:08:35.80 
   15 Karen Hackett       51 UNAT    427 1:08:39.20 
   16 Sheila Rose         49 MAAC    397 1:08:41.10 
   17 Kim Lange           40          60 1:16:27.05 
   18 Katya Black         31 USF     440 1:22:09.80 
   19 Jacklyn Litman      61 BAY      85 1:23:24.20 
   20 Amy Fischer         42         360 1:43:15.20 
          ********** MALE OVERALL CAT 2 SUITS RESULTS ***********
Place Name                Ag Club  Bib # Time       
===== =================== == ===== ===== ========== 
    1 David Penneys       29         110   41:59.85 
    2 Jason Mills         30 UNAT    421   43:53.35 
    3 Jon Wilkening       38 UNAT    377   45:02.60 
    4 Warren Schenstrom   54 SRM     507   45:10.20 
    5 Ken Petruzzelli     38         106   45:10.45 
    6 Darren Baker        45 WCM     157   49:23.40 
    7 Troy Soares         43 RAMS    666   54:01.40 
    8 Brian Hill          49 TEME    419   54:11.55 
    9 Matthew Brown       28 MELO    664   54:34.55 
   10 Keith W. Miller     60 SAC     470   55:57.85 
   11 Nathan Rapheld      41         614   56:58.65 
   12 Steven Elias        60 UNAT    354   58:14.75 
   13 Chip Sundstrom      57 UNAT    667   58:44.20 
   14 Bob Carlin          48 MELO     35 1:01:27.45 
   15 Kenneth Clews       51         102 1:05:35.70 
   16 Donald Ingalls      74          12 1:05:55.15 
   17 Chris Heisterkamp   36          42 1:06:34.45 
   18 Kyle Hubbard        54 UNAT    391 1:07:09.05 
   19 David Feinleib      37         663 1:09:17.35 
   20 Justin Daulton      33         428 1:32:02.15 

USMS Logo

 

GO THE DISTANCE

Link to the Swimming World website

Sports Basement Logo