PacMasters


  Serving Northern California and Northwestern Nevada

Masters Swimming is for Everyone
All ages and all levels!

Follow pacmastersswim on Twitter
LinkedIn Join USMS p Pacific Masters United States

                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/10/2012 02:27 PM
                    2012 Bay Area Senior Games - 3/10/2012                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.92    5/4/2008 TRACI GRANGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coffee, Cassandra         51 NONE                             29.25  
  2 Forster, Jodie            53 NONE                             37.50  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.38   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zebedee, Suzanne          51 NONE                           1:06.39  
                  31.79     1:06.39 (34.60)                                        
  2 Coffee, Cassandra         51 NONE                           1:07.75  
                  33.42     1:07.75 (34.33)                                        
  3 Forster, Jodie            53 NONE                           1:23.28  
                  40.19     1:23.28 (43.09)                                        
  4 Loyd, Susan               53 NONE                           1:31.82  
                  41.48     1:31.82 (50.34)                                        
  5 Enos, Deborah             51 NONE                           1:33.19  
                  45.09     1:33.19 (48.10)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.55   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isaacson, Alice           54 NONE                           3:11.62  
                  42.79     1:31.54 (48.75)     2:21.96 (50.42)     3:11.62 (49.66)
  2 Enos, Deborah             51 NONE                           3:19.44  
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:16.88   5/10/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Enos, Deborah             51 NONE                           8:31.70  
                  46.68   8:31.70 (7:45.02)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.74   6/23/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coffee, Cassandra         51 NONE                             37.69  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.67    5/4/2008 K ANDRUS-HUGHES                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Enos, Deborah             51 NONE                           1:55.94  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.65   4/17/2010 BONNIE BILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Enos, Deborah             51 NONE                           3:57.34  
                  59.37     1:58.42 (59.05)   2:59.05 (1:00.63)     3:57.34 (58.29)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.37   5/21/2010 BRIGITTE HEUER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sotelo, Sophia            51 NONE                             36.80  
  2 Isaacson, Alice           54 NONE                             45.58  
  3 Forster, Jodie            53 NONE                             51.44  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:12.25    5/7/2010 JENNY COOK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sotelo, Sophia            51 NONE                           1:19.72  
                  37.74     1:19.72 (41.98)                                        
  2 Isaacson, Alice           54 NONE                           1:39.05  
                  47.19     1:39.05 (51.86)                                        
  3 Loyd, Susan               53 NONE                           1:45.55  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:37.95   4/17/2010 COKIE LEPINSKI                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sotelo, Sophia            51 NONE                           2:56.88  
                  40.38     1:24.68 (44.30)     2:09.88 (45.20)     2:56.88 (47.00)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.77   5/10/2009 TRACI GRANGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coffee, Cassandra         51 NONE                             32.93  
  2 Zebedee, Suzanne          51 NONE                             34.39  
  3 Loyd, Susan               53 NONE                             46.58  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.72   5/10/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zebedee, Suzanne          51 NONE                           1:20.41  
                  36.83     1:20.41 (43.58)                                        
  2 Basile, Katherine         53 NONE                           1:32.40  
                  45.09     1:32.40 (47.31)                                        
  3 Loyd, Susan               53 NONE                           1:42.68  
                  51.11     1:42.68 (51.57)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.56   5/10/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Basile, Katherine         53 NONE                           3:18.79  
                  46.20     1:37.63 (51.43)     2:34.16 (56.53)     3:18.79 (44.63)
  2 Loyd, Susan               53 NONE                           3:44.33  
                  49.32   1:55.64 (1:06.32)     2:53.55 (57.91)     3:44.33 (50.78)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.29   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary               59 NONE                             30.89  
  2 Veloso, Lolita            55 NONE                             32.88  
  3 Moreno, Dede              57 NONE                             37.42  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.72    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis            57 NONE                           1:10.13  
                  33.46     1:10.13 (36.67)                                        
  2 Carbonaro, Mary           58 NONE                           1:24.51  
                  40.25     1:24.51 (44.26)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.02   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ennis, Cindy              55 NONE                           2:45.44  
                  37.29     1:19.08 (41.79)     2:02.76 (43.68)     2:45.44 (42.68)
  2 Carbonaro, Mary           58 NONE                           3:07.02  
                  42.08     1:29.95 (47.87)     2:19.90 (49.95)     3:07.02 (47.12)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:27.33   1/25/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbonaro, Mary           58 NONE                           8:07.63  
                  43.78     1:34.21 (50.43)     2:24.34 (50.13)     3:14.09 (49.75)
        4:03.55 (49.46)     4:53.01 (49.46)     5:42.38 (49.37)     6:32.24 (49.86)
        7:21.55 (49.31)     8:07.63 (46.08)                                        
  2 Perry, Laurie             58 NONE                           8:34.72  
                  46.35     1:38.74 (52.39)     2:32.99 (54.25)     3:26.19 (53.20)
        4:17.47 (51.28)     5:09.16 (51.69)     6:00.92 (51.76)     6:51.57 (50.65)
        7:43.50 (51.93)     8:34.72 (51.22)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.88   3/28/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ennis, Cindy              55 NONE                             37.92  
  2 Welsh, Mary               59 NONE                             38.46  
  3 Veloso, Lolita            55 NONE                             39.27  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.65   5/23/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary               59 NONE                           1:20.78  
                  39.54     1:20.78 (41.24)                                        
  2 Quinn, Phyllis            57 NONE                           1:23.69  
                  41.46     1:23.69 (42.23)                                        
  3 Perry, Laurie             58 NONE                           1:42.44  
                  49.85     1:42.44 (52.59)                                        
  4 Carbonaro, Mary           58 NONE                           1:47.78  
                  52.65     1:47.78 (55.13)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.27    2/6/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veloso, Lolita            55 NONE                           3:12.76  
                  46.87     1:35.82 (48.95)     2:25.66 (49.84)     3:12.76 (47.10)
  2 Perry, Laurie             58 NONE                           3:44.81  
                  53.98     1:51.50 (57.52)     2:49.32 (57.82)     3:44.81 (55.49)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 34.45   5/21/2010 LO D KNAPP                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes-Rupp, Cynthia       55 NONE                             39.41  
  2 Moreno, Dede              57 NONE                             47.22  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:14.67   5/22/2010 LO D KNAPP                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes-Rupp, Cynthia       55 NONE                           1:27.95  
  2 Welsh, Mary               59 NONE                           1:31.00  
                  44.25     1:31.00 (46.75)                                        
  3 Carbonaro, Mary           58 NONE                           1:45.75  
                  50.69     1:45.75 (55.06)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:40.19   5/10/2009 CATHERINE KOHN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Dede              57 NONE                           3:33.47  
                  48.41     1:42.89 (54.48)     2:39.13 (56.24)     3:33.47 (54.34)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.20   4/10/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary               59 NONE                             33.73  
  2 Veloso, Lolita            55 NONE                             37.67  
  3 Ennis, Cindy              55 NONE                             39.84  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.31   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis            57 NONE                           1:30.74  
                  42.19     1:30.74 (48.55)                                        
  2 Perry, Laurie             58 NONE                           1:50.95  
                  51.84     1:50.95 (59.11)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.21   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veloso, Lolita            55 NONE                           1:26.08  
                  39.63     1:26.08 (46.45)                                        
  2 Carbonaro, Mary           58 NONE                           1:41.06  
                  50.80     1:41.06 (50.26)                                        
  3 Perry, Laurie             58 NONE                           1:51.27  
                  53.40     1:51.27 (57.87)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.91   5/22/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Dede              57 NONE                           3:24.85  
                  50.61     1:44.05 (53.44)     2:41.27 (57.22)     3:24.85 (43.58)
  2 Perry, Laurie             58 NONE                           3:49.74  
                  53.21     1:52.21 (59.00)   3:49.74 (1:57.53)                    
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.36   5/23/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                61 NONE                             27.05N 
  2 Harms, Cheryl             61 NONE                             33.87  
  3 Williams, Kim             61 NONE                             39.76  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 59.41   5/22/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                61 NONE                             58.07N 
                  27.82       58.07 (30.25)                                        
  2 Harms, Cheryl             61 NONE                           1:14.86  
                  35.73     1:14.86 (39.13)                                        
  3 Dunn, Sally               60 NONE                           1:41.15  
                  47.97     1:41.15 (53.18)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.60   5/10/2009 F.WILLIAMSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Susie             60 NONE                           2:36.42  
                  36.81     1:16.42 (39.61)     1:57.41 (40.99)     2:36.42 (39.01)
  2 Harms, Cheryl             61 NONE                           2:48.90  
                  39.50     1:21.23 (41.73)     2:06.28 (45.05)     2:48.90 (42.62)
  3 Latham, Kate              60 NONE                           3:00.09  
                  41.79     1:27.83 (46.04)     2:15.00 (47.17)     3:00.09 (45.09)
  4 Dunn, Sally               60 NONE                           3:39.48  
  5 Williams, Kim             61 NONE                           4:51.29  
                  48.06     1:45.19 (57.13)   3:48.99 (2:03.80)   4:51.29 (1:02.30)
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:59.36   5/23/2010 CELESTE MILLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Susie             60 NONE                           6:59.73  
                  38.85     1:20.35 (41.50)     2:03.93 (43.58)     2:47.36 (43.43)
        3:30.78 (43.42)     4:13.96 (43.18)     4:56.25 (42.29)     5:38.43 (42.18)
        6:20.43 (42.00)     6:59.73 (39.30)                                        
  2 Harms, Cheryl             61 NONE                           7:40.40  
                  40.25     1:24.55 (44.30)     2:10.71 (46.16)     2:57.43 (46.72)
        3:44.47 (47.04)     4:32.51 (48.04)     5:19.87 (47.36)     6:07.84 (47.97)
        6:55.59 (47.75)     7:40.40 (44.81)                                        
  3 Latham, Kate              60 NONE                           7:49.59  
                  42.85     1:29.85 (47.00)     2:17.23 (47.38)     3:05.08 (47.85)
        3:53.09 (48.01)     4:40.74 (47.65)     5:28.71 (47.97)     6:16.88 (48.17)
        7:05.03 (48.15)     7:49.59 (44.56)                                        
  4 Parola, Sheryl            64 NONE                           8:44.97  
                  47.61     1:39.50 (51.89)     2:32.27 (52.77)     3:27.69 (55.42)
        4:21.43 (53.74)     5:15.26 (53.83)     6:08.77 (53.51)     7:02.15 (53.38)
        7:54.46 (52.31)     8:44.97 (50.51)                                        
  5 Carter, Robin             61 NONE                           9:28.50  
                  49.22     1:45.81 (56.59)     2:44.54 (58.73)     3:43.40 (58.86)
        4:41.78 (58.38)     5:40.28 (58.50)     6:37.98 (57.70)     7:34.96 (56.98)
        8:32.67 (57.71)     9:28.50 (55.83)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.94   5/22/2010 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                61 NONE                             30.00N 
  2 Malone, Linda             64 NONE                           1:03.81  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:11.74   5/23/2010 DIANN UUSTAL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                61 NONE                           1:07.26N 
                  32.16     1:07.26 (35.10)                                        
  2 Parola, Sheryl            64 NONE                           1:46.95  
                  52.01     1:46.95 (54.94)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:42.86   4/20/1997 BETSY JORDAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parola, Sheryl            64 NONE                           3:57.40  
                  55.33   1:55.48 (1:00.15)   2:57.30 (1:01.82)   3:57.40 (1:00.10)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.30   5/14/2006 GINGER PIERSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Sally               60 NONE                             49.73  
  2 Williams, Kim             61 NONE                             50.77  
  3 Malone, Linda             64 NONE                           1:00.01  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:19.98    5/4/2008 GINGER PIERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Sally               60 NONE                           1:47.86  
                  50.57     1:47.86 (57.29)                                        
  2 Carter, Robin             61 NONE                           1:54.63  
                  53.73   1:54.63 (1:00.90)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:56.39    5/2/1999 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latham, Kate              60 NONE                           3:33.53  
                  48.67     1:42.64 (53.97)     2:38.08 (55.44)     3:33.53 (55.45)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.86   5/22/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                61 NONE                             29.62N 
  2 Powell, Susie             60 NONE                             38.46  
  3 Carter, Robin             61 NONE                             51.90  
  4 Latham, Kate              60 NONE                             52.94  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.91   5/10/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Susie             60 NONE                           1:30.81  
                  42.02     1:30.81 (48.79)                                        
  2 Parola, Sheryl            64 NONE                           1:54.93  
                  55.97     1:54.93 (58.96)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.64   5/23/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latham, Kate              60 NONE                           1:37.97  
                  51.22     1:37.97 (46.75)                                        
  2 Harms, Cheryl             61 NONE                           1:38.40  
                  48.09     1:38.40 (50.31)                                        
  3 Carter, Robin             61 NONE                           1:51.44  
                  54.74     1:51.44 (56.70)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:31.84   5/22/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parola, Sheryl            64 NONE                           3:54.74  
                                1:53.91 ( )   3:05.29 (1:11.38)     3:54.74 (49.45)
  2 Carter, Robin             61 NONE                           4:01.55  
                  54.80   2:00.87 (1:06.07)   3:05.29 (1:04.42)     4:01.55 (56.26)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.42   5/20/2007 BETH SCHREINER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               66 NONE                             38.91  
  2 Sears, Carole             65 NONE                             56.73  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.80   5/28/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda        65 NONE                           1:14.18  
                  36.17     1:14.18 (38.01)                                        
  2 Ward, Carol               66 NONE                           1:30.04  
                  42.20     1:30.04 (47.84)                                        
  3 Barcos, Kathleen          69 NONE                           1:44.33  
                  51.08     1:44.33 (53.25)                                        
  4 Sears, Carole             65 NONE                           2:08.85  
                1:02.10   2:08.85 (1:06.75)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.66   5/21/2010 SUZANNE DILLS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda        65 NONE                           2:40.71  
                  38.73     1:19.35 (40.62)     2:00.38 (41.03)     2:40.71 (40.33)
  2 Barcos, Kathleen          69 NONE                           3:50.62  
                  53.71     1:52.90 (59.19)   2:52.91 (1:00.01)     3:50.62 (57.71)
  3 Sears, Carole             65 NONE                           4:50.61  
                1:06.27   2:20.51 (1:14.24)   3:36.30 (1:15.79)   4:50.61 (1:14.31)
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:29.22    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda        65 NONE                           6:48.16  
                  38.14     1:17.50 (39.36)     1:57.64 (40.14)     2:38.50 (40.86)
        3:19.95 (41.45)     4:01.52 (41.57)     4:43.16 (41.64)     5:25.12 (41.96)
        6:07.00 (41.88)     6:48.16 (41.16)                                        
  2 Barcos, Kathleen          69 NONE                          10:28.82  
                  59.30   2:04.32 (1:05.02)   3:11.32 (1:07.00)   4:16.66 (1:05.34)
      5:21.11 (1:04.45)   6:25.19 (1:04.08)   7:28.22 (1:03.03)   8:32.28 (1:04.06)
        9:32.03 (59.75)    10:28.82 (56.79)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.03    4/5/1992 CLARA WALKER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chaitkin, Lauren          68 NONE                             53.75  
  2 Sears, Carole             65 NONE                             59.00  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:17.94   5/10/2009 JACKIE MARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chaitkin, Lauren          68 NONE                           2:03.90  
                  59.86   2:03.90 (1:04.04)                                        
  2 Sears, Carole             65 NONE                           2:10.40  
                1:02.36   2:10.40 (1:08.04)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.74   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           68 NONE                             40.47  
  2 Ward, Carol               66 NONE                             46.69  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:23.95   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           68 NONE                           1:31.03  
                  43.38     1:31.03 (47.65)                                        
  2 Ward, Carol               66 NONE                           1:42.43  
                  48.89     1:42.43 (53.54)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:01.50    4/4/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           68 NONE                           3:23.15  
                  45.40     1:37.65 (52.25)     2:31.43 (53.78)     3:23.15 (51.72)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.02    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           68 NONE                             41.37  
  2 Renshaw, Diane            67 NONE                             48.83  
  3 Chaitkin, Lauren          68 NONE                             51.27  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.73    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           68 NONE                           1:34.67  
                  44.23     1:34.67 (50.44)                                        
  2 Renshaw, Diane            67 NONE                           1:54.63  
                  53.66   1:54.63 (1:00.97)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:18.86   5/10/2009 JACKIE MARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           68 NONE                           1:29.93  
                  45.79     1:29.93 (44.14)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:52.51   5/22/2010 SUZANNE DILLS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           68 NONE                           3:14.57  
                  43.43     1:36.66 (53.23)     2:28.17 (51.51)     3:14.57 (46.40)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.05   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Sherral          70 NONE                             46.02  
  2 Fasbender, Alice          74 NONE                           1:04.65  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.79   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L.            74 NONE                           1:19.82  
                  39.46     1:19.82 (40.36)                                        
  2 Rodd, Gail                70 NONE                           1:44.39  
                  50.24     1:44.39 (54.15)                                        
  3 Morford, Sherral          70 NONE                           1:45.74  
                  49.17     1:45.74 (56.57)                                        
  4 Clark, Connie I.          72 NONE                           2:04.54  
                1:00.67   2:04.54 (1:03.87)                                        
  5 Fasbender, Alice          74 NONE                           2:25.79  
                1:07.01   2:25.79 (1:18.78)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.85   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L.            74 NONE                           2:59.88  
                  43.79     1:30.84 (47.05)     2:16.79 (45.95)     2:59.88 (43.09)
  2 Rodd, Gail                70 NONE                           3:34.46  
                  52.56     1:47.31 (54.75)     2:40.83 (53.52)     3:34.46 (53.63)
  3 White, Susan              70 NONE                           3:37.05  
                  51.27     1:45.83 (54.56)     2:42.54 (56.71)     3:37.05 (54.51)
  4 Clark, Connie I.          72 NONE                           4:23.30  
                1:02.70   2:07.92 (1:05.22)   3:15.06 (1:07.14)   4:23.30 (1:08.24)
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:46.78   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L.            74 NONE                           8:07.63  
                  43.56     1:31.68 (48.12)     2:20.44 (48.76)     3:09.65 (49.21)
        3:59.44 (49.79)     4:49.33 (49.89)     5:39.64 (50.31)     6:29.47 (49.83)
        7:18.79 (49.32)     8:07.63 (48.84)                                        
  2 Rodd, Gail                70 NONE                           9:11.85  
                  50.58     1:44.47 (53.89)     2:40.08 (55.61)     3:35.66 (55.58)
        4:31.69 (56.03)     5:27.41 (55.72)     6:23.85 (56.44)     7:19.60 (55.75)
        8:15.83 (56.23)     9:11.85 (56.02)                                        
  3 White, Susan              70 NONE                           9:33.05  
                  51.76     1:47.65 (55.89)     2:44.68 (57.03)     3:42.42 (57.74)
        4:40.74 (58.32)     5:39.36 (58.62)     6:37.28 (57.92)     7:36.53 (59.25)
        8:35.34 (58.81)     9:33.05 (57.71)                                        
  4 Clark, Connie I.          72 NONE                          11:17.69  
                1:02.85   2:08.42 (1:05.57)   3:15.11 (1:06.69)   4:22.22 (1:07.11)
      5:30.38 (1:08.16)   6:40.26 (1:09.88)   7:50.25 (1:09.99)   8:59.70 (1:09.45)
     11:17.97 (2:18.27)        11:17.69 ( )                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.91   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Sherral          70 NONE                             51.71  
  2 White, Susan              70 NONE                             56.91  
  3 Clark, Connie I.          72 NONE                           1:03.80  
  4 Fasbender, Alice          74 NONE                           1:14.34  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.08   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L.            74 NONE                           1:45.66  
                  53.01     1:45.66 (52.65)                                        
  2 White, Susan              70 NONE                           1:59.50  
                  58.35   1:59.50 (1:01.15)                                        
  3 Morford, Sherral          70 NONE                           2:04.36  
                  58.78   2:04.36 (1:05.58)                                        
  4 Fasbender, Alice          74 NONE                           2:41.44  
                1:16.53   2:41.44 (1:24.91)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:59.07   4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Susan              70 NONE                           4:24.62  
                1:01.22   2:08.77 (1:07.55)   3:17.07 (1:08.30)   4:24.62 (1:07.55)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.89   1/24/2009 JOANN LEILICH                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Sherral          70 NONE                             58.84  
  2 Fasbender, Alice          74 NONE                           1:14.72  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.62   1/24/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Connie I.          72 NONE                           2:38.67  
                1:15.90   2:38.67 (1:22.77)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.06   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Susan              70 NONE                             58.92  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.74   10/2/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L.            74 NONE                           1:48.27  
                  51.74     1:48.27 (56.53)                                        
  2 White, Susan              70 NONE                           2:08.56  
                  59.57   2:08.56 (1:08.99)                                        
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:21.97   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodd, Gail                70 NONE                           2:12.48  
                1:05.94   2:12.48 (1:06.54)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.87    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara         79 NONE                             46.20  
  2 Robben, Barbara           78 NONE                             55.16  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.23   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zatman, Mari              75 NONE                           1:50.93  
                  54.50     1:50.93 (56.43)                                        
  2 Robben, Barbara           78 NONE                           2:04.43  
                  56.45   2:04.43 (1:07.98)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:53.05    3/8/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robben, Barbara           78 NONE                           4:31.56  
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:32.58   5/15/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zatman, Mari              75 NONE                          10:37.38  
                  56.69   1:57.80 (1:01.11)   3:03.05 (1:05.25)   4:08.57 (1:05.52)
      5:15.10 (1:06.53)   6:21.78 (1:06.68)   7:27.68 (1:05.90)   8:32.85 (1:05.17)
      9:37.28 (1:04.43)  10:37.38 (1:00.10)                                        
  2 Robben, Barbara           78 NONE                          12:27.63  
                  57.59   2:07.70 (1:10.11)   3:21.75 (1:14.05)   4:38.37 (1:16.62)
      5:56.05 (1:17.68)   7:13.85 (1:17.80)   8:32.71 (1:18.86)   9:50.75 (1:18.04)
     11:10.05 (1:19.30)  12:27.63 (1:17.58)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 40.25   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zatman, Mari              75 NONE                             55.24  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:28.19    4/2/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zatman, Mari              75 NONE                           2:06.91  
                1:01.09   2:06.91 (1:05.82)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.36   3/20/2005 SYLVIA EISELE                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara         79 NONE                             56.90  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.05   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara         79 NONE                           1:00.02  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:37.03    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara         79 NONE                           2:21.78  
                1:01.38   2:21.78 (1:20.40)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:18.40   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara         79 NONE                           4:13.46  
                1:03.12   2:06.36 (1:03.24)   3:15.83 (1:09.47)     4:13.46 (57.63)
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.85   3/12/2006 FLORENCE CARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne          80 NONE                             43.43  
  2 Crowley, Betty            81 NONE                           1:02.62  
  3 Thomas, Ann               80 NONE                           1:06.16  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.09   5/18/2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne          80 NONE                           1:37.19  
                  48.99     1:37.19 (48.20)                                        
  2 Mutzner, Marilyn          83 NONE                           2:11.35  
                1:01.99   2:11.35 (1:09.36)                                        
  3 Thomas, Ann               80 NONE                           2:34.02  
                1:09.44   2:34.02 (1:24.58)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:08.99   2/17/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne          80 NONE                           3:26.21  
                  48.49     1:41.80 (53.31)     2:35.94 (54.14)     3:26.21 (50.27)
  2 Mutzner, Marilyn          83 NONE                           4:42.63  
                1:01.40   2:11.72 (1:10.32)   3:26.87 (1:15.15)   4:42.63 (1:15.76)
  3 Thomas, Ann               80 NONE                           5:33.00  
 
Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:26.37   3/30/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne          80 NONE                           9:06.94  
                  48.84     1:42.46 (53.62)     2:37.89 (55.43)     3:34.14 (56.25)
        4:30.03 (55.89)     5:26.08 (56.05)     6:22.62 (56.54)     7:18.71 (56.09)
        8:14.64 (55.93)     9:06.94 (52.30)                                        
  2 Mutzner, Marilyn          83 NONE                          12:06.57  
                1:06.24   2:16.27 (1:10.03)   3:27.70 (1:11.43)   4:41.47 (1:13.77)
      5:55.31 (1:13.84)   7:08.90 (1:13.59)   8:23.04 (1:14.14)   9:37.97 (1:14.93)
     10:54.87 (1:16.90)  12:06.57 (1:11.70)                                        
  3 Thomas, Ann               80 NONE                          14:09.56  
                1:14.07   2:37.79 (1:23.72)   4:05.71 (1:27.92)   5:32.31 (1:26.60)
      6:59.28 (1:26.97)   8:26.48 (1:27.20)   9:52.50 (1:26.02)  11:18.65 (1:26.15)
     12:45.91 (1:27.26)  14:09.56 (1:23.65)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 43.57   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marty              80 NONE                           1:04.04  
  2 Mutzner, Marilyn          83 NONE                           1:05.29  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:32.37   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marty              80 NONE                           2:17.67  
                1:07.43   2:17.67 (1:10.24)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:26.72   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn          83 NONE                           5:15.25  
                1:11.18   2:31.60 (1:20.42)   3:55.54 (1:23.94)   5:15.25 (1:19.71)
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.34   4/18/2010 NANETTE BOHL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Betty            81 NONE                           1:20.10  
  2 Barry, Marty              80 NONE                           1:22.52  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.91   11/7/2009 NANETTE BOHL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marty              80 NONE                           3:15.92  
                1:33.87   3:15.92 (1:42.05)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.10   4/15/2007 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne          80 NONE                             53.02  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.38   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steiner, Bill             50 NONE                             24.15  
  2 Smith, Doug               50 NONE                             24.61  
  3 Goble, John               50 NONE                             26.93  
  4 Marchant, Jeff            53 NONE                             26.98  
  5 Ding, Gregory             54 NONE                             29.48  
  6 Andrus, Christopher       52 NONE                             52.90  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.59   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Doug               50 NONE                             54.95  
                  25.73       54.95 (29.22)                                        
  2 Goble, John               50 NONE                             59.67  
                  29.09       59.67 (30.58)                                        
  3 Ding, Gregory             54 NONE                           1:05.95  
                  32.19     1:05.95 (33.76)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.76   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goble, John               50 NONE                           2:17.10  
                  32.24     1:06.86 (34.62)     1:42.65 (35.79)     2:17.10 (34.45)
  2 Campbell, Chris           51 NONE                           2:17.57  
                  32.22     1:06.91 (34.69)     1:42.78 (35.87)     2:17.57 (34.79)
  3 Ding, Gregory             54 NONE                           2:33.89  
                  35.18     1:13.70 (38.52)     1:54.35 (40.65)     2:33.89 (39.54)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:47.57   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           51 NONE                           6:21.20  
                  33.93     1:11.51 (37.58)     1:49.56 (38.05)     2:28.68 (39.12)
        3:07.44 (38.76)     3:46.10 (38.66)     4:25.03 (38.93)     5:04.13 (39.10)
        5:42.82 (38.69)     6:21.20 (38.38)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.52   5/22/2010 RICHARD KAMMERER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           51 NONE                             35.97  
  2 Goble, John               50 NONE                             36.24  
  3 Andrus, Christopher       52 NONE                           1:02.70  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.80   5/23/2010 RICHARD KAMMERER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           51 NONE                           1:24.15  
                  41.59     1:24.15 (42.56)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:01.39   4/11/2010 LINCOLN DJANG                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           51 NONE                           2:57.15  
                  41.82     1:25.46 (43.64)     2:11.49 (46.03)     2:57.15 (45.66)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.98   5/21/2010 HOLDEN BANK                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sewell, Scott             50 NONE                             32.06  
  2 Marchant, Jeff            53 NONE                             33.01  
  3 Yuen, Matthew             53 NONE                             34.75  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 59.94   5/22/2010 JON BLANK                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sewell, Scott             50 NONE                           1:10.29  
                  32.98     1:10.29 (37.31)                                        
  2 Yuen, Matthew             53 NONE                           1:16.06  
                  36.31     1:16.06 (39.75)                                        
  3 Marchant, Jeff            53 NONE                           1:18.27  
                  36.37     1:18.27 (41.90)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.77   5/23/2010 JON BLANK                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sewell, Scott             50 NONE                           2:37.06  
                  35.31     1:16.05 (40.74)     1:56.75 (40.70)     2:37.06 (40.31)
  2 Yuen, Matthew             53 NONE                           2:47.45  
                  38.87     1:21.54 (42.67)     2:04.20 (42.66)     2:47.45 (43.25)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marchant, Jeff            53 NONE                             28.86  
  2 Yuen, Matthew             53 NONE                             30.25  
  3 Goble, John               50 NONE                             32.04  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.42   5/10/2009 JACK GROSELLE                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Doug               50 NONE                           1:03.97  
                  29.33     1:03.97 (34.64)                                        
  2 Yuen, Matthew             53 NONE                           1:08.58  
                  31.35     1:08.58 (37.23)                                        
  3 Marchant, Jeff            53 NONE                           1:11.78  
                  34.75     1:11.78 (37.03)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.82   5/10/2009 KEN SHILLING                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sewell, Scott             50 NONE                           2:25.25  
                  30.64     1:11.77 (41.13)     1:51.49 (39.72)     2:25.25 (33.76)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Don                58 NONE                             26.40  
  2 McLintock, John           58 NONE                             26.85  
  3 Linn, Bruce               58 NONE                             27.64  
  4 Scott, Neal               59 NONE                             32.93  
  5 Iosefa, Leone             56 NONE                             36.33  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Don                58 NONE                             59.50  
                  27.69       59.50 (31.81)                                        
  2 Linn, Bruce               58 NONE                           1:04.00  
                  32.30     1:04.00 (31.70)                                        
  3 Thompson, Jr., Robert     57 NONE                           1:09.84  
                  31.62     1:09.84 (38.22)                                        
  4 Isaacson, Mark            55 NONE                           1:10.11  
                  32.70     1:10.11 (37.41)                                        
  5 Scott, Neal               59 NONE                           1:15.44  
                  35.32     1:15.44 (40.12)                                        
  6 Iosefa, Leone             56 NONE                           1:34.13  
                  36.61     1:34.13 (57.52)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.79   4/10/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mundschau, Steve          59 NONE                           2:08.11  
                  30.77     1:03.10 (32.33)     1:36.11 (33.01)     2:08.11 (32.00)
  2 Wells, Don                58 NONE                           2:28.89  
                1:10.65     1:52.51 (41.86)     2:28.89 (36.38)                    
  3 Isaacson, Mark            55 NONE                           2:41.24  
                  35.73                             1:58.97 ( )     2:41.24 (42.27)
  4 Marsh, Gary               55 NONE                           2:41.47  
                  36.39     1:16.10 (39.71)     1:59.06 (42.96)     2:41.47 (42.41)
  5 Scott, Neal               59 NONE                           2:51.57  
  6 Kolovson, Curt            55 NONE                           3:32.33  
                  46.24     1:39.73 (53.49)     2:36.57 (56.84)     3:32.33 (55.76)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.82   4/11/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mundschau, Steve          59 NONE                           5:49.34  
                  32.59     1:07.61 (35.02)     1:43.40 (35.79)     2:19.19 (35.79)
        2:54.77 (35.58)     3:30.13 (35.36)     4:05.57 (35.44)     4:40.65 (35.08)
        5:15.66 (35.01)     5:49.34 (33.68)                                        
  2 Marsh, Gary               55 NONE                           7:49.04  
                  40.39     1:23.89 (43.50)     2:09.93 (46.04)     2:57.33 (47.40)
        3:45.40 (48.07)     4:34.40 (49.00)     5:22.83 (48.43)     6:12.56 (49.73)
        7:02.10 (49.54)     7:49.04 (46.94)                                        
  3 Scott, Neal               59 NONE                           8:06.00  
                  37.32     1:19.27 (41.95)     2:04.45 (45.18)     2:53.27 (48.82)
      4:35.91 (1:42.64)     5:29.10 (53.19)     6:22.66 (53.56)     7:15.45 (52.79)
        8:06.06 (50.61)         8:06.00 ( )                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.34   4/19/2009 GEOFF MYKLEBY                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Bruce             59 NONE                           1:12.16  
                  36.10     1:12.16 (36.06)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.90   5/21/2010 PHILIPP DJANG                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mundschau, Steve          59 NONE                           2:27.55  
                  34.68     1:11.98 (37.30)     1:50.32 (38.34)     2:27.55 (37.23)
  2 Marsh, Gary               55 NONE                           3:17.06  
                  46.13     1:35.89 (49.76)     2:27.69 (51.80)     3:17.06 (49.37)
  3 Kolovson, Curt            55 NONE                           5:43.40  
                1:26.04   2:54.07 (1:28.03)   4:21.89 (1:27.82)   5:43.40 (1:21.51)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.81    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dauser, John              56 NONE                             35.19  
  2 McLintock, John           58 NONE                             36.07  
  3 Thompson, Jr., Robert     57 NONE                             40.42  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.42    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Geoffrey          56 NONE                           1:16.01  
                  35.44     1:16.01 (40.57)                                        
  2 Dauser, John              56 NONE                           1:17.30  
                  37.18     1:17.30 (40.12)                                        
  3 Morgan, Bruce             59 NONE                           1:18.99  
                  37.76     1:18.99 (41.23)                                        
  4 Thompson, Jr., Robert     57 NONE                           1:29.23  
                  40.61     1:29.23 (48.62)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.00    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dauser, John              56 NONE                           2:52.63  
                  40.12     1:24.37 (44.25)     2:09.44 (45.07)     2:52.63 (43.19)
  2 Kolovson, Curt            55 NONE                           4:30.12  
                  59.86   2:09.77 (1:09.91)   3:20.78 (1:11.01)   4:30.12 (1:09.34)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.16   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLintock, John           58 NONE                             30.70  
  2 Isaacson, Mark            55 NONE                             40.01  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.09   3/29/2009 GREG SHAW                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Bruce             59 NONE                           1:16.31  
                  35.75     1:16.31 (40.56)                                        
  2 Marsh, Gary               55 NONE                           1:28.64  
                  39.18     1:28.64 (49.46)                                        
  3 Scott, Neal               59 NONE                           1:34.18  
                  41.65     1:34.18 (52.53)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.20    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mundschau, Steve          59 NONE                           1:06.32  
                  31.30     1:06.32 (35.02)                                        
  2 Butler, Geoffrey          56 NONE                           1:08.53  
                  31.83     1:08.53 (36.70)                                        
  3 Morgan, Bruce             59 NONE                           1:09.61  
                  33.49     1:09.61 (36.12)                                        
  4 McLintock, John           58 NONE                           1:11.09  
                  34.74     1:11.09 (36.35)                                        
  5 Dauser, John              56 NONE                           1:15.10  
                  37.07     1:15.10 (38.03)                                        
  6 Linn, Bruce               58 NONE                           1:16.81  
                  37.17     1:16.81 (39.64)                                        
  7 Kolovson, Curt            55 NONE                           2:03.70  
                1:03.24   2:03.70 (1:00.46)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.09    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mundschau, Steve          59 NONE                           2:25.11  
                  31.83     1:08.62 (36.79)     1:52.50 (43.88)     2:25.11 (32.61)
  2 Morgan, Bruce             59 NONE                           2:40.20  
                  35.32     1:18.20 (42.88)     2:03.95 (45.75)     2:40.20 (36.25)
  3 McLintock, John           58 NONE                           2:40.21  
                  34.20     1:19.26 (45.06)     2:04.59 (45.33)     2:40.21 (35.62)
  4 Dauser, John              56 NONE                           2:48.89  
                  36.88     1:24.35 (47.47)     2:09.40 (45.05)     2:48.89 (39.49)
  5 Kolovson, Curt            55 NONE                           4:30.75  
                1:01.94   2:30.43 (1:28.49)   3:41.09 (1:10.66)     4:30.75 (49.66)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sapirstein, Julian        63 NONE                             26.52  
  2 Duffield, Harry           62 NONE                             27.33  
  3 Bernard, Alan             63 NONE                             27.35  
  4 Ceci, Louis               62 NONE                             32.32  
  5 Guislin, John             62 NONE                             34.84  
  6 Marra, Steve              63 NONE                             45.34  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sapirstein, Julian        63 NONE                             59.03  
                  28.44       59.03 (30.59)                                        
  2 Bernard, Alan             63 NONE                           1:00.18  
                  29.16     1:00.18 (31.02)                                        
  3 Duffield, Harry           62 NONE                           1:01.96  
                  30.23     1:01.96 (31.73)                                        
  4 Muntz, Doug               61 NONE                           1:05.78  
                  30.80     1:05.78 (34.98)                                        
  5 Guislin, John             62 NONE                           1:16.77  
                  34.95     1:16.77 (41.82)                                        
  6 Marra, Steve              63 NONE                           1:49.95  
                  51.93     1:49.95 (58.02)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.14   3/29/2009 FRED SCHLICHER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sapirstein, Julian        63 NONE                           2:12.01  
                  31.73     1:05.22 (33.49)     1:39.44 (34.22)     2:12.01 (32.57)
  2 Bernard, Alan             63 NONE                           2:14.86  
                  32.25     1:06.50 (34.25)     1:40.77 (34.27)     2:14.86 (34.09)
  3 Duffield, Harry           62 NONE                           2:26.65  
                  32.78     1:09.96 (37.18)     1:49.91 (39.95)     2:26.65 (36.74)
  4 Muntz, Doug               61 NONE                           2:30.10  
                  32.68     1:09.02 (36.34)     1:47.99 (38.97)     2:30.10 (42.11)
  5 Ceci, Louis               62 NONE                           2:37.74  
                  38.47     1:18.35 (39.88)     1:59.16 (40.81)     2:37.74 (38.58)
  6 Guislin, John             62 NONE                           3:02.75  
                  38.85     1:25.39 (46.54)     2:15.11 (49.72)     3:02.75 (47.64)
  7 Carter, Lawrence          64 NONE                           3:02.88  
                  43.12     1:30.82 (47.70)     2:19.50 (48.68)     3:02.88 (43.38)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:13.68   5/22/2010 JIM CLEMMONS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, James            61 NONE                           6:25.95  
                  36.27     1:14.55 (38.28)     1:53.47 (38.92)     2:31.99 (38.52)
        3:11.24 (39.25)     3:50.21 (38.97)     4:29.27 (39.06)     5:08.79 (39.52)
        5:47.89 (39.10)     6:25.95 (38.06)                                        
  2 Carter, Lawrence          64 NONE                           8:13.93  
                  45.04     1:35.08 (50.04)     2:26.00 (50.92)     3:17.75 (51.75)
        4:08.31 (50.56)     4:58.12 (49.81)     5:48.23 (50.11)     6:38.29 (50.06)
        7:27.64 (49.35)     8:13.93 (46.29)                                        
  3 Buzbee, Patrick           61 NONE                          11:29.34  
                1:00.28   2:09.37 (1:09.09)   3:18.87 (1:09.50)   4:31.04 (1:12.17)
      5:42.83 (1:11.79)   6:54.52 (1:11.69)   8:03.94 (1:09.42)   9:12.01 (1:08.07)
     10:21.67 (1:09.66)  11:29.34 (1:07.67)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.82    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlin, Duke              64 NONE                             33.68  
  2 Jochim, Christian         64 NONE                             35.20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 59.29    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlin, Duke              64 NONE                           1:12.67  
                  35.11     1:12.67 (37.56)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.32   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, James            61 NONE                             35.91  
  2 Jochim, Christian         64 NONE                             36.43  
  3 Ceci, Louis               62 NONE                             44.27  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.17   5/22/2010 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, James            61 NONE                           1:20.30  
                  38.88     1:20.30 (41.42)                                        
  2 Jochim, Christian         64 NONE                           1:21.45  
                  38.52     1:21.45 (42.93)                                        
  3 Muntz, Doug               61 NONE                           1:27.31  
                  41.94     1:27.31 (45.37)                                        
  4 Carter, Lawrence          64 NONE                           1:37.92  
                  46.97     1:37.92 (50.95)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.68   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, James            61 NONE                           2:51.02  
                  39.77     1:22.54 (42.77)     2:06.76 (44.22)     2:51.02 (44.26)
  2 Carter, Lawrence          64 NONE                           3:29.53  
                  47.11     1:40.85 (53.74)     2:36.31 (55.46)     3:29.53 (53.22)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.46   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlin, Duke              64 NONE                             31.46  
  2 Bernard, Alan             63 NONE                             32.33  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.92   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlin, Duke              64 NONE                           1:11.40  
                  33.72     1:11.40 (37.68)                                        
  2 Bernard, Alan             63 NONE                           1:16.51  
                  37.08     1:16.51 (39.43)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 59.18   4/17/2010 GEORGE SCHMIDT                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlin, Duke              64 NONE                           1:11.98  
                  33.67     1:11.98 (38.31)                                        
  2 Bernard, Alan             63 NONE                           1:12.08  
                  34.10     1:12.08 (37.98)                                        
  3 Jochim, Christian         64 NONE                           1:14.37  
                  36.41     1:14.37 (37.96)                                        
  4 Kennedy, James            61 NONE                           1:15.32  
                  36.00     1:15.32 (39.32)                                        
  5 Muntz, Doug               61 NONE                           1:20.45  
                  38.58     1:20.45 (41.87)                                        
  6 Carter, Lawrence          64 NONE                           1:33.41  
                  46.35     1:33.41 (47.06)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:12.14   4/17/2010 GEORGE SCHMIDT                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, James            61 NONE                           2:44.28  
                  38.87     1:21.99 (43.12)     2:07.97 (45.98)     2:44.28 (36.31)
  2 Ceci, Louis               62 NONE                           3:11.75  
                  45.13     1:36.92 (51.79)     2:30.87 (53.95)     3:11.75 (40.88)
  3 Carter, Lawrence          64 NONE                           3:28.25  
                  47.46     1:47.16 (59.70)     2:42.38 (55.22)     3:28.25 (45.87)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.10   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             69 NONE                             27.75  
  2 Harmer, David             65 NONE                             29.85  
  3 Smith, Kirby              66 NONE                             33.97  
  4 Alejandro, Richard        67 NONE                             35.02  
  5 Nelson, Dale              69 NONE                             42.22  
  6 Yick, David               69 NONE                             53.69  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.42   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             69 NONE                           1:02.11  
                  30.12     1:02.11 (31.99)                                        
  2 Alejandro, Richard        67 NONE                           1:18.90  
                  36.57     1:18.90 (42.33)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.54   5/21/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             69 NONE                           2:27.59  
                  34.27     1:12.37 (38.10)     1:50.93 (38.56)     2:27.59 (36.66)
  2 Harmer, David             65 NONE                           2:32.12  
                  34.33     1:12.87 (38.54)     1:53.29 (40.42)     2:32.12 (38.83)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:37.64   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harmer, David             65 NONE                           6:48.74  
                  35.03     1:14.97 (39.94)     1:56.01 (41.04)     2:38.04 (42.03)
        3:20.80 (42.76)     4:04.39 (43.59)     4:46.79 (42.40)     5:29.01 (42.22)
        6:10.66 (41.65)     6:48.74 (38.08)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.74   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            69 NONE                             30.61  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.04   5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            69 NONE                           1:07.29  
                  33.12     1:07.29 (34.17)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.66   5/10/2009 PETER ANDERSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             69 NONE                             33.79  
  2 Smith, Kirby              66 NONE                             38.22  
  3 Alejandro, Richard        67 NONE                             41.56  
 -- Yick, David               69 NONE                                DQ  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.19   5/10/2009 DAVID GILDEA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             69 NONE                           1:14.37  
                  35.87     1:14.37 (38.50)                                        
  2 Smith, Kirby              66 NONE                           1:28.69  
                  42.01     1:28.69 (46.68)                                        
  3 Alejandro, Richard        67 NONE                           1:33.24  
                  43.51     1:33.24 (49.73)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.94   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            69 NONE                             29.64  
  2 Yick, David               69 NONE                           1:07.24  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.36   5/21/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            69 NONE                           1:08.31  
                  31.89     1:08.31 (36.42)                                        
  2 Harmer, David             65 NONE                           1:25.00  
                  39.53     1:25.00 (45.47)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.32   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            69 NONE                           1:08.78  
                  31.87     1:08.78 (36.91)                                        
  2 Smith, Kirby              66 NONE                           1:34.87  
                  46.34     1:34.87 (48.53)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.13    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David          73 NONE                             31.56  
  2 Kleman, Karl              72 NONE                             31.75  
  3 Johnson, Lloyd            72 NONE                             34.46  
  4 Ward, Jack                70 NONE                             38.23  
  5 Williams, Robert          72 NONE                             57.59  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.05    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David          73 NONE                           1:10.35  
                  34.01     1:10.35 (36.34)                                        
  2 Dively, Michael           74 NONE                           1:13.79  
                  34.95     1:13.79 (38.84)                                        
  3 Helm, Frank               72 NONE                           1:14.10  
                  34.62     1:14.10 (39.48)                                        
  4 Johnson, Lloyd            72 NONE                           1:19.80  
                  35.97     1:19.80 (43.83)                                        
  5 Ward, Jack                70 NONE                           1:31.36  
                  42.22     1:31.36 (49.14)                                        
  6 Anning, William           71 NONE                           1:37.87  
                  47.38     1:37.87 (50.49)                                        
  7 Williams, Robert          72 NONE                           1:54.69  
                  56.66     1:54.69 (58.03)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.57   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David          73 NONE                           2:36.72  
                  36.82     1:16.14 (39.32)     1:56.59 (40.45)     2:36.72 (40.13)
  2 Helm, Frank               72 NONE                           2:45.48  
                  39.31     1:21.21 (41.90)     2:04.03 (42.82)     2:45.48 (41.45)
  3 Ward, Jack                70 NONE                           3:28.81  
                  45.20     1:40.28 (55.08)     2:38.79 (58.51)     3:28.81 (50.02)
  4 Anning, William           71 NONE                           3:34.30  
                  49.66     1:42.88 (53.22)     2:37.41 (54.53)     3:34.30 (56.89)
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:51.37   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David          73 NONE                           7:04.02  
                  37.69     1:18.68 (40.99)     2:01.18 (42.50)   7:04.02 (5:02.84)
  2 Helm, Frank               72 NONE                           7:15.66  
                  40.79     1:23.16 (42.37)     2:07.19 (44.03)     2:51.53 (44.34)
        3:36.51 (44.98)     4:21.57 (45.06)     5:06.17 (44.60)     5:51.58 (45.41)
        6:34.65 (43.07)     7:15.66 (41.01)                                        
  3 Ward, Jack                70 NONE                           8:59.58  
                  47.02     1:42.98 (55.96)     2:40.03 (57.05)     3:37.39 (57.36)
        4:32.04 (54.65)     5:26.56 (54.52)     6:21.88 (55.32)     7:16.47 (54.59)
        8:10.46 (53.99)     8:59.58 (49.12)                                        
  4 Anning, William           71 NONE                           9:06.44  
                  49.70     1:43.68 (53.98)     2:39.56 (55.88)     3:35.64 (56.08)
        4:33.42 (57.78)     5:29.59 (56.17)     6:24.45 (54.86)     7:19.10 (54.65)
        8:13.71 (54.61)     9:06.44 (52.73)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.25   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Frank               72 NONE                             41.89  
  2 Zuur, James               72 NONE                             42.46  
  3 Williams, Robert          72 NONE                           1:01.13  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.83   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anning, William           71 NONE                           2:14.95  
                1:05.72   2:14.95 (1:09.23)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:28.11   5/18/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anning, William           71 NONE                           5:07.46  
                1:07.79   3:48.52 (2:40.73)   5:07.46 (1:18.94)                    
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.19   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleman, Karl              72 NONE                             39.22  
  2 Johnson, Lloyd            72 NONE                             41.58  
  3 Zuur, James               72 NONE                             42.90  
  4 Owens, John               70 NONE                             45.88  
  5 Dively, Michael           74 NONE                             46.71  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:15.24   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleman, Karl              72 NONE                           1:31.38  
                  41.65     1:31.38 (49.73)                                        
  2 Johnson, Lloyd            72 NONE                           1:36.40  
                  43.74     1:36.40 (52.66)                                        
  3 Zuur, James               72 NONE                           1:37.36  
                  46.67     1:37.36 (50.69)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:49.47    5/3/2009 KARL WIEDAMANN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleman, Karl              72 NONE                           3:33.60  
                  44.61     1:38.50 (53.89)     2:36.16 (57.66)     3:33.60 (57.44)
  2 Johnson, Lloyd            72 NONE                           3:52.41  
                  47.08     1:46.77 (59.69)   2:51.92 (1:05.15)   3:52.41 (1:00.49)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.17   3/30/2008 DAVID COSTILL                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, John               70 NONE                             33.80  
  2 Helm, Frank               72 NONE                             40.65  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.94    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, John               70 NONE                           1:24.13  
                  39.33     1:24.13 (44.80)                                        
  2 Zuur, James               72 NONE                           1:35.74  
                  45.09     1:35.74 (50.65)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:29.92   2/23/2008 DAVE COSTILL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Owens, John               70 NONE                                DQ  
                  36.81     1:26.57 (49.76)     2:23.92 (57.35)          DQ (41.30)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.84   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smethurst, Everett        77 NONE                             36.10  
  2 Gaal, Philip              77 NONE                             41.94  
  3 Gott, Jerome              77 NONE                             46.19  
  4 Braly, Mark               77 NONE                             54.63  
 -- Chou, Tsong-Wen           79 NONE                                DQ  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.68   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaal, Philip              77 NONE                           1:35.81  
                  40.74     1:35.81 (55.07)                                        
  2 Garretson, Robert         79 NONE                           1:39.65  
                1:40.81         1:39.65 ( )                                        
  3 Gott, Jerome              77 NONE                           1:52.73  
                  52.38   1:52.73 (1:00.35)                                        
  4 Braly, Mark               77 NONE                           2:12.10  
                1:00.92   2:12.10 (1:11.18)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.77   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Robert         79 NONE                           3:49.32  
                  48.44   1:49.85 (1:01.41)   2:53.09 (1:03.24)     3:49.32 (56.23)
  2 Gott, Jerome              77 NONE                           3:59.75  
                  56.32   1:58.27 (1:01.95)   3:01.01 (1:02.74)     3:59.75 (58.74)
  3 Braly, Mark               77 NONE                           4:37.35  
                1:04.18   2:16.53 (1:12.35)   3:27.85 (1:11.32)   4:37.35 (1:09.50)
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:03.87    5/8/2010 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          75 NONE                           7:40.27  
                  43.27     1:30.37 (47.10)     2:18.10 (47.73)     3:05.98 (47.88)
        3:53.12 (47.14)     4:39.71 (46.59)     5:27.14 (47.43)     6:13.94 (46.80)
        6:57.47 (43.53)     7:40.27 (42.80)                                        
  2 Braly, Mark               77 NONE                          12:03.89  
                1:04.88   2:16.40 (1:11.52)   3:27.00 (1:10.60)   4:41.41 (1:14.41)
      5:56.87 (1:15.46)   7:09.56 (1:12.69)   8:22.94 (1:13.38)   9:38.10 (1:15.16)
     10:52.46 (1:14.36)  12:03.89 (1:11.43)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.11   4/19/2009 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          75 NONE                             41.32  
  2 Smethurst, Everett        77 NONE                             45.00  
  3 Gaal, Philip              77 NONE                             46.05  
  4 Grohe, William            79 NONE                             46.81  
  5 Garretson, Robert         79 NONE                             47.57  
  6 Gott, Jerome              77 NONE                             57.94  
  7 Braly, Mark               77 NONE                           1:22.91  
 -- Chou, Tsong-Wen           79 NONE                                DQ  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.55   4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          75 NONE                           1:34.69  
                  46.33     1:34.69 (48.36)                                        
  2 Smethurst, Everett        77 NONE                           1:40.87  
  3 Gaal, Philip              77 NONE                           1:49.57  
                  49.83     1:49.57 (59.74)                                        
  4 Grohe, William            79 NONE                           1:50.99  
                  51.87     1:50.99 (59.12)                                        
  5 Garretson, Robert         79 NONE                           1:59.74  
                  56.52   1:59.74 (1:03.22)                                        
  6 Gott, Jerome              77 NONE                           2:17.89  
                1:06.29   2:17.89 (1:11.60)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaal, Philip              77 NONE                             50.60  
  2 Braly, Mark               77 NONE                           1:25.62  
  3 Chou, Tsong-Wen           79 NONE                           1:38.64  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Robert         79 NONE                           2:01.37  
                  55.55   2:01.37 (1:05.82)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.33   2/19/2010 BURWELL JONES                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          75 NONE                             44.29  
  2 Gaal, Philip              77 NONE                           1:04.29  
  3 Grohe, William            79 NONE                           1:06.68  
  4 Chou, Tsong-Wen           79 NONE                           1:41.51  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.44   2/19/2010 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          75 NONE                           1:43.89  
                  50.51     1:43.89 (53.38)                                        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.94   2/13/2010 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Robert         79 NONE                           1:53.47  
                1:00.34     1:53.47 (53.13)                                        
  2 Gaal, Philip              77 NONE                           1:57.92  
                  54.68   1:57.92 (1:03.24)                                        
  3 Braly, Mark               77 NONE                           2:50.59  
                1:20.57   2:50.59 (1:30.02)                                        
  4 Chou, Tsong-Wen           79 NONE                           3:21.96  
                1:36.11   3:21.96 (1:45.85)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:39.35   4/16/2010 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaal, Philip              77 NONE                           4:34.10  
                1:04.90   2:13.72 (1:08.82)   3:31.11 (1:17.39)   4:34.10 (1:02.99)
  2 Grohe, William            79 NONE                           4:54.44  
                1:17.38   2:25.46 (1:08.08)   3:56.23 (1:30.77)     4:54.44 (58.21)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.25   4/10/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Charlie           82 NONE                             53.25  
  2 Soroka, Donald            80 NONE                             53.84  
  3 Harney, Thomas Roy        83 NONE                           1:09.44  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.04   2/12/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Charlie           82 NONE                           2:05.40  
                  56.18   2:05.40 (1:09.22)                                        
  2 Harney, Thomas Roy        83 NONE                           3:01.35  
                1:16.69   3:01.35 (1:44.66)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:38.33   4/24/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Charlie           82 NONE                           4:41.12  
                1:01.74   2:13.44 (1:11.70)   3:27.93 (1:14.49)   4:41.12 (1:13.19)
 
Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:17.43   4/24/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Charlie           82 NONE                          12:36.37  
                1:05.82   2:21.72 (1:15.90)   3:40.88 (1:19.16)   4:58.34 (1:17.46)
      6:17.20 (1:18.86)   7:33.41 (1:16.21)   8:50.02 (1:16.61)  10:06.10 (1:16.08)
     11:21.15 (1:15.05)  12:36.37 (1:15.22)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.39   8/14/1999 RAY TAFT                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soroka, Donald            80 NONE                             54.66  
  2 Harney, Thomas Roy        83 NONE                           1:57.59  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.23   4/30/2000 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soroka, Donald            80 NONE                           1:57.62  
  2 Harney, Thomas Roy        83 NONE                           4:50.62  
                1:50.79   4:50.62 (2:59.83)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 40.31    3/6/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soroka, Donald            80 NONE                             55.29  
  2 Harney, Thomas Roy        83 NONE                           2:18.76  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.70   4/19/2009 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soroka, Donald            80 NONE                           2:07.04  
 
Men 90-94 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.96   9/21/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat               94 NONE                           1:20.78  
 
Men 90-94 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.07   4/15/2007 RUSS WITTE                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat               94 NONE                           1:32.47  
 
Men 90-94 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.21   4/15/2007 RUSS WITTE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat               94 NONE                           3:38.92  
 
Men 90-94 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:44.50    7/2/2007 RUSS WITTE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat               94 NONE                           7:51.43  
                3:51.25   7:51.43 (4:00.18)                                        


USMS Logo

 

GO THE DISTANCE

Link to the Swimming World website

Sports Basement Logo