PacMasters


  Serving Northern California and Northwestern Nevada

Masters Swimming is for Everyone
All ages and all levels!

Follow pacmastersswim on Twitter
LinkedIn Join USMS p Pacific Masters United States

Licensed to FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/10/2012 02:27 PM
                    2012 Bay Area Senior Games - 3/10/2012                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.92    5/4/2008 TRACI GRANGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coffee, Cassandra         51 NONE                             29.25  
  2 Forster, Jodie            53 NONE                             37.50  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.38   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zebedee, Suzanne          51 NONE                           1:06.39  
  2 Coffee, Cassandra         51 NONE                           1:07.75  
  3 Forster, Jodie            53 NONE                           1:23.28  
  4 Loyd, Susan               53 NONE                           1:31.82  
  5 Enos, Deborah             51 NONE                           1:33.19  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.55   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isaacson, Alice           54 NONE                           3:11.62  
  2 Enos, Deborah             51 NONE                           3:19.44  
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:16.88   5/10/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Enos, Deborah             51 NONE                           8:31.70  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.74   6/23/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coffee, Cassandra         51 NONE                             37.69  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.67    5/4/2008 K ANDRUS-HUGHES                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Enos, Deborah             51 NONE                           1:55.94  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.65   4/17/2010 BONNIE BILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Enos, Deborah             51 NONE                           3:57.34  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.37   5/21/2010 BRIGITTE HEUER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sotelo, Sophia            51 NONE                             36.80  
  2 Isaacson, Alice           54 NONE                             45.58  
  3 Forster, Jodie            53 NONE                             51.44  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:12.25    5/7/2010 JENNY COOK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sotelo, Sophia            51 NONE                           1:19.72  
  2 Isaacson, Alice           54 NONE                           1:39.05  
  3 Loyd, Susan               53 NONE                           1:45.55  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:37.95   4/17/2010 COKIE LEPINSKI                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sotelo, Sophia            51 NONE                           2:56.88  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.77   5/10/2009 TRACI GRANGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coffee, Cassandra         51 NONE                             32.93  
  2 Zebedee, Suzanne          51 NONE                             34.39  
  3 Loyd, Susan               53 NONE                             46.58  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.72   5/10/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zebedee, Suzanne          51 NONE                           1:20.41  
  2 Basile, Katherine         53 NONE                           1:32.40  
  3 Loyd, Susan               53 NONE                           1:42.68  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.56   5/10/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Basile, Katherine         53 NONE                           3:18.79  
  2 Loyd, Susan               53 NONE                           3:44.33  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.29   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary               59 NONE                             30.89  
  2 Veloso, Lolita            55 NONE                             32.88  
  3 Moreno, Dede              57 NONE                             37.42  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.72    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis            57 NONE                           1:10.13  
  2 Carbonaro, Mary           58 NONE                           1:24.51  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.02   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ennis, Cindy              55 NONE                           2:45.44  
  2 Carbonaro, Mary           58 NONE                           3:07.02  
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:27.33   1/25/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbonaro, Mary           58 NONE                           8:07.63  
  2 Perry, Laurie             58 NONE                           8:34.72  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.88   3/28/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ennis, Cindy              55 NONE                             37.92  
  2 Welsh, Mary               59 NONE                             38.46  
  3 Veloso, Lolita            55 NONE                             39.27  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.65   5/23/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary               59 NONE                           1:20.78  
  2 Quinn, Phyllis            57 NONE                           1:23.69  
  3 Perry, Laurie             58 NONE                           1:42.44  
  4 Carbonaro, Mary           58 NONE                           1:47.78  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.27    2/6/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veloso, Lolita            55 NONE                           3:12.76  
  2 Perry, Laurie             58 NONE                           3:44.81  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 34.45   5/21/2010 LO D KNAPP                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes-Rupp, Cynthia       55 NONE                             39.41  
  2 Moreno, Dede              57 NONE                             47.22  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:14.67   5/22/2010 LO D KNAPP                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes-Rupp, Cynthia       55 NONE                           1:27.95  
  2 Welsh, Mary               59 NONE                           1:31.00  
  3 Carbonaro, Mary           58 NONE                           1:45.75  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:40.19   5/10/2009 CATHERINE KOHN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Dede              57 NONE                           3:33.47  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.20   4/10/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary               59 NONE                             33.73  
  2 Veloso, Lolita            55 NONE                             37.67  
  3 Ennis, Cindy              55 NONE                             39.84  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.31   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis            57 NONE                           1:30.74  
  2 Perry, Laurie             58 NONE                           1:50.95  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.21   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veloso, Lolita            55 NONE                           1:26.08  
  2 Carbonaro, Mary           58 NONE                           1:41.06  
  3 Perry, Laurie             58 NONE                           1:51.27  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.91   5/22/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Dede              57 NONE                           3:24.85  
  2 Perry, Laurie             58 NONE                           3:49.74  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.36   5/23/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                61 NONE                             27.05N 
  2 Harms, Cheryl             61 NONE                             33.87  
  3 Williams, Kim             61 NONE                             39.76  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 59.41   5/22/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                61 NONE                             58.07N 
  2 Harms, Cheryl             61 NONE                           1:14.86  
  3 Dunn, Sally               60 NONE                           1:41.15  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.60   5/10/2009 F.WILLIAMSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Susie             60 NONE                           2:36.42  
  2 Harms, Cheryl             61 NONE                           2:48.90  
  3 Latham, Kate              60 NONE                           3:00.09  
  4 Dunn, Sally               60 NONE                           3:39.48  
  5 Williams, Kim             61 NONE                           4:51.29  
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:59.36   5/23/2010 CELESTE MILLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Susie             60 NONE                           6:59.73  
  2 Harms, Cheryl             61 NONE                           7:40.40  
  3 Latham, Kate              60 NONE                           7:49.59  
  4 Parola, Sheryl            64 NONE                           8:44.97  
  5 Carter, Robin             61 NONE                           9:28.50  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.94   5/22/2010 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                61 NONE                             30.00N 
  2 Malone, Linda             64 NONE                           1:03.81  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:11.74   5/23/2010 DIANN UUSTAL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                61 NONE                           1:07.26N 
  2 Parola, Sheryl            64 NONE                           1:46.95  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:42.86   4/20/1997 BETSY JORDAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parola, Sheryl            64 NONE                           3:57.40  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.30   5/14/2006 GINGER PIERSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Sally               60 NONE                             49.73  
  2 Williams, Kim             61 NONE                             50.77  
  3 Malone, Linda             64 NONE                           1:00.01  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:19.98    5/4/2008 GINGER PIERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Sally               60 NONE                           1:47.86  
  2 Carter, Robin             61 NONE                           1:54.63  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:56.39    5/2/1999 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latham, Kate              60 NONE                           3:33.53  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.86   5/22/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                61 NONE                             29.62N 
  2 Powell, Susie             60 NONE                             38.46  
  3 Carter, Robin             61 NONE                             51.90  
  4 Latham, Kate              60 NONE                             52.94  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.91   5/10/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Susie             60 NONE                           1:30.81  
  2 Parola, Sheryl            64 NONE                           1:54.93  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.64   5/23/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latham, Kate              60 NONE                           1:37.97  
  2 Harms, Cheryl             61 NONE                           1:38.40  
  3 Carter, Robin             61 NONE                           1:51.44  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:31.84   5/22/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parola, Sheryl            64 NONE                           3:54.74  
  2 Carter, Robin             61 NONE                           4:01.55  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.42   5/20/2007 BETH SCHREINER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               66 NONE                             38.91  
  2 Sears, Carole             65 NONE                             56.73  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.80   5/28/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda        65 NONE                           1:14.18  
  2 Ward, Carol               66 NONE                           1:30.04  
  3 Barcos, Kathleen          69 NONE                           1:44.33  
  4 Sears, Carole             65 NONE                           2:08.85  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.66   5/21/2010 SUZANNE DILLS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda        65 NONE                           2:40.71  
  2 Barcos, Kathleen          69 NONE                           3:50.62  
  3 Sears, Carole             65 NONE                           4:50.61  
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:29.22    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda        65 NONE                           6:48.16  
  2 Barcos, Kathleen          69 NONE                          10:28.82  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.03    4/5/1992 CLARA WALKER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chaitkin, Lauren          68 NONE                             53.75  
  2 Sears, Carole             65 NONE                             59.00  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:17.94   5/10/2009 JACKIE MARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chaitkin, Lauren          68 NONE                           2:03.90  
  2 Sears, Carole             65 NONE                           2:10.40  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.74   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           68 NONE                             40.47  
  2 Ward, Carol               66 NONE                             46.69  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:23.95   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           68 NONE                           1:31.03  
  2 Ward, Carol               66 NONE                           1:42.43  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:01.50    4/4/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           68 NONE                           3:23.15  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.02    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           68 NONE                             41.37  
  2 Renshaw, Diane            67 NONE                             48.83  
  3 Chaitkin, Lauren          68 NONE                             51.27  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.73    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           68 NONE                           1:34.67  
  2 Renshaw, Diane            67 NONE                           1:54.63  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:18.86   5/10/2009 JACKIE MARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           68 NONE                           1:29.93  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:52.51   5/22/2010 SUZANNE DILLS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           68 NONE                           3:14.57  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.05   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Sherral          70 NONE                             46.02  
  2 Fasbender, Alice          74 NONE                           1:04.65  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.79   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L.            74 NONE                           1:19.82  
  2 Rodd, Gail                70 NONE                           1:44.39  
  3 Morford, Sherral          70 NONE                           1:45.74  
  4 Clark, Connie I.          72 NONE                           2:04.54  
  5 Fasbender, Alice          74 NONE                           2:25.79  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.85   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L.            74 NONE                           2:59.88  
  2 Rodd, Gail                70 NONE                           3:34.46  
  3 White, Susan              70 NONE                           3:37.05  
  4 Clark, Connie I.          72 NONE                           4:23.30  
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:46.78   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L.            74 NONE                           8:07.63  
  2 Rodd, Gail                70 NONE                           9:11.85  
  3 White, Susan              70 NONE                           9:33.05  
  4 Clark, Connie I.          72 NONE                          11:17.69  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.91   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Sherral          70 NONE                             51.71  
  2 White, Susan              70 NONE                             56.91  
  3 Clark, Connie I.          72 NONE                           1:03.80  
  4 Fasbender, Alice          74 NONE                           1:14.34  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.08   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L.            74 NONE                           1:45.66  
  2 White, Susan              70 NONE                           1:59.50  
  3 Morford, Sherral          70 NONE                           2:04.36  
  4 Fasbender, Alice          74 NONE                           2:41.44  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:59.07   4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Susan              70 NONE                           4:24.62  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.89   1/24/2009 JOANN LEILICH                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Sherral          70 NONE                             58.84  
  2 Fasbender, Alice          74 NONE                           1:14.72  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.62   1/24/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Connie I.          72 NONE                           2:38.67  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.06   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Susan              70 NONE                             58.92  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.74   10/2/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L.            74 NONE                           1:48.27  
  2 White, Susan              70 NONE                           2:08.56  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:21.97   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodd, Gail                70 NONE                           2:12.48  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.87    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara         79 NONE                             46.20  
  2 Robben, Barbara           78 NONE                             55.16  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.23   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zatman, Mari              75 NONE                           1:50.93  
  2 Robben, Barbara           78 NONE                           2:04.43  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:53.05    3/8/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robben, Barbara           78 NONE                           4:31.56  
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:32.58   5/15/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zatman, Mari              75 NONE                          10:37.38  
  2 Robben, Barbara           78 NONE                          12:27.63  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 40.25   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zatman, Mari              75 NONE                             55.24  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:28.19    4/2/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zatman, Mari              75 NONE                           2:06.91  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.36   3/20/2005 SYLVIA EISELE                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara         79 NONE                             56.90  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.05   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara         79 NONE                           1:00.02  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:37.03    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara         79 NONE                           2:21.78  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:18.40   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara         79 NONE                           4:13.46  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.85   3/12/2006 FLORENCE CARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne          80 NONE                             43.43  
  2 Crowley, Betty            81 NONE                           1:02.62  
  3 Thomas, Ann               80 NONE                           1:06.16  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.09   5/18/2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne          80 NONE                           1:37.19  
  2 Mutzner, Marilyn          83 NONE                           2:11.35  
  3 Thomas, Ann               80 NONE                           2:34.02  
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:08.99   2/17/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne          80 NONE                           3:26.21  
  2 Mutzner, Marilyn          83 NONE                           4:42.63  
  3 Thomas, Ann               80 NONE                           5:33.00  
 
Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:26.37   3/30/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne          80 NONE                           9:06.94  
  2 Mutzner, Marilyn          83 NONE                          12:06.57  
  3 Thomas, Ann               80 NONE                          14:09.56  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 43.57   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marty              80 NONE                           1:04.04  
  2 Mutzner, Marilyn          83 NONE                           1:05.29  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:32.37   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marty              80 NONE                           2:17.67  
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:26.72   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn          83 NONE                           5:15.25  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.34   4/18/2010 NANETTE BOHL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Betty            81 NONE                           1:20.10  
  2 Barry, Marty              80 NONE                           1:22.52  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.91   11/7/2009 NANETTE BOHL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marty              80 NONE                           3:15.92  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.10   4/15/2007 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne          80 NONE                             53.02  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.38   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steiner, Bill             50 NONE                             24.15  
  2 Smith, Doug               50 NONE                             24.61  
  3 Goble, John               50 NONE                             26.93  
  4 Marchant, Jeff            53 NONE                             26.98  
  5 Ding, Gregory             54 NONE                             29.48  
  6 Andrus, Christopher       52 NONE                             52.90  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.59   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Doug               50 NONE                             54.95  
  2 Goble, John               50 NONE                             59.67  
  3 Ding, Gregory             54 NONE                           1:05.95  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.76   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goble, John               50 NONE                           2:17.10  
  2 Campbell, Chris           51 NONE                           2:17.57  
  3 Ding, Gregory             54 NONE                           2:33.89  
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:47.57   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           51 NONE                           6:21.20  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.52   5/22/2010 RICHARD KAMMERER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           51 NONE                             35.97  
  2 Goble, John               50 NONE                             36.24  
  3 Andrus, Christopher       52 NONE                           1:02.70  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.80   5/23/2010 RICHARD KAMMERER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           51 NONE                           1:24.15  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:01.39   4/11/2010 LINCOLN DJANG                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           51 NONE                           2:57.15  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.98   5/21/2010 HOLDEN BANK                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sewell, Scott             50 NONE                             32.06  
  2 Marchant, Jeff            53 NONE                             33.01  
  3 Yuen, Matthew             53 NONE                             34.75  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 59.94   5/22/2010 JON BLANK                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sewell, Scott             50 NONE                           1:10.29  
  2 Yuen, Matthew             53 NONE                           1:16.06  
  3 Marchant, Jeff            53 NONE                           1:18.27  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.77   5/23/2010 JON BLANK                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sewell, Scott             50 NONE                           2:37.06  
  2 Yuen, Matthew             53 NONE                           2:47.45  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marchant, Jeff            53 NONE                             28.86  
  2 Yuen, Matthew             53 NONE                             30.25  
  3 Goble, John               50 NONE                             32.04  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.42   5/10/2009 JACK GROSELLE                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Doug               50 NONE                           1:03.97  
  2 Yuen, Matthew             53 NONE                           1:08.58  
  3 Marchant, Jeff            53 NONE                           1:11.78  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.82   5/10/2009 KEN SHILLING                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sewell, Scott             50 NONE                           2:25.25  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Don                58 NONE                             26.40  
  2 McLintock, John           58 NONE                             26.85  
  3 Linn, Bruce               58 NONE                             27.64  
  4 Scott, Neal               59 NONE                             32.93  
  5 Iosefa, Leone             56 NONE                             36.33  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Don                58 NONE                             59.50  
  2 Linn, Bruce               58 NONE                           1:04.00  
  3 Thompson, Jr., Robert     57 NONE                           1:09.84  
  4 Isaacson, Mark            55 NONE                           1:10.11  
  5 Scott, Neal               59 NONE                           1:15.44  
  6 Iosefa, Leone             56 NONE                           1:34.13  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.79   4/10/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mundschau, Steve          59 NONE                           2:08.11  
  2 Wells, Don                58 NONE                           2:28.89  
  3 Isaacson, Mark            55 NONE                           2:41.24  
  4 Marsh, Gary               55 NONE                           2:41.47  
  5 Scott, Neal               59 NONE                           2:51.57  
  6 Kolovson, Curt            55 NONE                           3:32.33  
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.82   4/11/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mundschau, Steve          59 NONE                           5:49.34  
  2 Marsh, Gary               55 NONE                           7:49.04  
  3 Scott, Neal               59 NONE                           8:06.00  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.34   4/19/2009 GEOFF MYKLEBY                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Bruce             59 NONE                           1:12.16  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.90   5/21/2010 PHILIPP DJANG                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mundschau, Steve          59 NONE                           2:27.55  
  2 Marsh, Gary               55 NONE                           3:17.06  
  3 Kolovson, Curt            55 NONE                           5:43.40  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.81    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dauser, John              56 NONE                             35.19  
  2 McLintock, John           58 NONE                             36.07  
  3 Thompson, Jr., Robert     57 NONE                             40.42  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.42    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Geoffrey          56 NONE                           1:16.01  
  2 Dauser, John              56 NONE                           1:17.30  
  3 Morgan, Bruce             59 NONE                           1:18.99  
  4 Thompson, Jr., Robert     57 NONE                           1:29.23  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.00    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dauser, John              56 NONE                           2:52.63  
  2 Kolovson, Curt            55 NONE                           4:30.12  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.16   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLintock, John           58 NONE                             30.70  
  2 Isaacson, Mark            55 NONE                             40.01  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.09   3/29/2009 GREG SHAW                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Bruce             59 NONE                           1:16.31  
  2 Marsh, Gary               55 NONE                           1:28.64  
  3 Scott, Neal               59 NONE                           1:34.18  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.20    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mundschau, Steve          59 NONE                           1:06.32  
  2 Butler, Geoffrey          56 NONE                           1:08.53  
  3 Morgan, Bruce             59 NONE                           1:09.61  
  4 McLintock, John           58 NONE                           1:11.09  
  5 Dauser, John              56 NONE                           1:15.10  
  6 Linn, Bruce               58 NONE                           1:16.81  
  7 Kolovson, Curt            55 NONE                           2:03.70  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.09    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mundschau, Steve          59 NONE                           2:25.11  
  2 Morgan, Bruce             59 NONE                           2:40.20  
  3 McLintock, John           58 NONE                           2:40.21  
  4 Dauser, John              56 NONE                           2:48.89  
  5 Kolovson, Curt            55 NONE                           4:30.75  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sapirstein, Julian        63 NONE                             26.52  
  2 Duffield, Harry           62 NONE                             27.33  
  3 Bernard, Alan             63 NONE                             27.35  
  4 Ceci, Louis               62 NONE                             32.32  
  5 Guislin, John             62 NONE                             34.84  
  6 Marra, Steve              63 NONE                             45.34  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sapirstein, Julian        63 NONE                             59.03  
  2 Bernard, Alan             63 NONE                           1:00.18  
  3 Duffield, Harry           62 NONE                           1:01.96  
  4 Muntz, Doug               61 NONE                           1:05.78  
  5 Guislin, John             62 NONE                           1:16.77  
  6 Marra, Steve              63 NONE                           1:49.95  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.14   3/29/2009 FRED SCHLICHER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sapirstein, Julian        63 NONE                           2:12.01  
  2 Bernard, Alan             63 NONE                           2:14.86  
  3 Duffield, Harry           62 NONE                           2:26.65  
  4 Muntz, Doug               61 NONE                           2:30.10  
  5 Ceci, Louis               62 NONE                           2:37.74  
  6 Guislin, John             62 NONE                           3:02.75  
  7 Carter, Lawrence          64 NONE                           3:02.88  
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:13.68   5/22/2010 JIM CLEMMONS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, James            61 NONE                           6:25.95  
  2 Carter, Lawrence          64 NONE                           8:13.93  
  3 Buzbee, Patrick           61 NONE                          11:29.34  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.82    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlin, Duke              64 NONE                             33.68  
  2 Jochim, Christian         64 NONE                             35.20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 59.29    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlin, Duke              64 NONE                           1:12.67  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.32   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, James            61 NONE                             35.91  
  2 Jochim, Christian         64 NONE                             36.43  
  3 Ceci, Louis               62 NONE                             44.27  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.17   5/22/2010 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, James            61 NONE                           1:20.30  
  2 Jochim, Christian         64 NONE                           1:21.45  
  3 Muntz, Doug               61 NONE                           1:27.31  
  4 Carter, Lawrence          64 NONE                           1:37.92  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.68   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, James            61 NONE                           2:51.02  
  2 Carter, Lawrence          64 NONE                           3:29.53  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.46   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlin, Duke              64 NONE                             31.46  
  2 Bernard, Alan             63 NONE                             32.33  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.92   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlin, Duke              64 NONE                           1:11.40  
  2 Bernard, Alan             63 NONE                           1:16.51  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 59.18   4/17/2010 GEORGE SCHMIDT                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlin, Duke              64 NONE                           1:11.98  
  2 Bernard, Alan             63 NONE                           1:12.08  
  3 Jochim, Christian         64 NONE                           1:14.37  
  4 Kennedy, James            61 NONE                           1:15.32  
  5 Muntz, Doug               61 NONE                           1:20.45  
  6 Carter, Lawrence          64 NONE                           1:33.41  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:12.14   4/17/2010 GEORGE SCHMIDT                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, James            61 NONE                           2:44.28  
  2 Ceci, Louis               62 NONE                           3:11.75  
  3 Carter, Lawrence          64 NONE                           3:28.25  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.10   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             69 NONE                             27.75  
  2 Harmer, David             65 NONE                             29.85  
  3 Smith, Kirby              66 NONE                             33.97  
  4 Alejandro, Richard        67 NONE                             35.02  
  5 Nelson, Dale              69 NONE                             42.22  
  6 Yick, David               69 NONE                             53.69  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.42   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             69 NONE                           1:02.11  
  2 Alejandro, Richard        67 NONE                           1:18.90  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.54   5/21/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             69 NONE                           2:27.59  
  2 Harmer, David             65 NONE                           2:32.12  
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:37.64   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harmer, David             65 NONE                           6:48.74  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.74   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            69 NONE                             30.61  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.04   5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            69 NONE                           1:07.29  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.66   5/10/2009 PETER ANDERSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             69 NONE                             33.79  
  2 Smith, Kirby              66 NONE                             38.22  
  3 Alejandro, Richard        67 NONE                             41.56  
 -- Yick, David               69 NONE                                DQ  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.19   5/10/2009 DAVID GILDEA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             69 NONE                           1:14.37  
  2 Smith, Kirby              66 NONE                           1:28.69  
  3 Alejandro, Richard        67 NONE                           1:33.24  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.94   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            69 NONE                             29.64  
  2 Yick, David               69 NONE                           1:07.24  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.36   5/21/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            69 NONE                           1:08.31  
  2 Harmer, David             65 NONE                           1:25.00  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.32   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            69 NONE                           1:08.78  
  2 Smith, Kirby              66 NONE                           1:34.87  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.13    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David          73 NONE                             31.56  
  2 Kleman, Karl              72 NONE                             31.75  
  3 Johnson, Lloyd            72 NONE                             34.46  
  4 Ward, Jack                70 NONE                             38.23  
  5 Williams, Robert          72 NONE                             57.59  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.05    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David          73 NONE                           1:10.35  
  2 Dively, Michael           74 NONE                           1:13.79  
  3 Helm, Frank               72 NONE                           1:14.10  
  4 Johnson, Lloyd            72 NONE                           1:19.80  
  5 Ward, Jack                70 NONE                           1:31.36  
  6 Anning, William           71 NONE                           1:37.87  
  7 Williams, Robert          72 NONE                           1:54.69  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.57   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David          73 NONE                           2:36.72  
  2 Helm, Frank               72 NONE                           2:45.48  
  3 Ward, Jack                70 NONE                           3:28.81  
  4 Anning, William           71 NONE                           3:34.30  
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:51.37   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David          73 NONE                           7:04.02  
  2 Helm, Frank               72 NONE                           7:15.66  
  3 Ward, Jack                70 NONE                           8:59.58  
  4 Anning, William           71 NONE                           9:06.44  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.25   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Frank               72 NONE                             41.89  
  2 Zuur, James               72 NONE                             42.46  
  3 Williams, Robert          72 NONE                           1:01.13  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.83   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anning, William           71 NONE                           2:14.95  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:28.11   5/18/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anning, William           71 NONE                           5:07.46  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.19   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleman, Karl              72 NONE                             39.22  
  2 Johnson, Lloyd            72 NONE                             41.58  
  3 Zuur, James               72 NONE                             42.90  
  4 Owens, John               70 NONE                             45.88  
  5 Dively, Michael           74 NONE                             46.71  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:15.24   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleman, Karl              72 NONE                           1:31.38  
  2 Johnson, Lloyd            72 NONE                           1:36.40  
  3 Zuur, James               72 NONE                           1:37.36  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:49.47    5/3/2009 KARL WIEDAMANN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleman, Karl              72 NONE                           3:33.60  
  2 Johnson, Lloyd            72 NONE                           3:52.41  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.17   3/30/2008 DAVID COSTILL                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, John               70 NONE                             33.80  
  2 Helm, Frank               72 NONE                             40.65  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.94    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, John               70 NONE                           1:24.13  
  2 Zuur, James               72 NONE                           1:35.74  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:29.92   2/23/2008 DAVE COSTILL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Owens, John               70 NONE                                DQ  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.84   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smethurst, Everett        77 NONE                             36.10  
  2 Gaal, Philip              77 NONE                             41.94  
  3 Gott, Jerome              77 NONE                             46.19  
  4 Braly, Mark               77 NONE                             54.63  
 -- Chou, Tsong-Wen           79 NONE                                DQ  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.68   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaal, Philip              77 NONE                           1:35.81  
  2 Garretson, Robert         79 NONE                           1:39.65  
  3 Gott, Jerome              77 NONE                           1:52.73  
  4 Braly, Mark               77 NONE                           2:12.10  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.77   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Robert         79 NONE                           3:49.32  
  2 Gott, Jerome              77 NONE                           3:59.75  
  3 Braly, Mark               77 NONE                           4:37.35  
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:03.87    5/8/2010 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          75 NONE                           7:40.27  
  2 Braly, Mark               77 NONE                          12:03.89  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.11   4/19/2009 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          75 NONE                             41.32  
  2 Smethurst, Everett        77 NONE                             45.00  
  3 Gaal, Philip              77 NONE                             46.05  
  4 Grohe, William            79 NONE                             46.81  
  5 Garretson, Robert         79 NONE                             47.57  
  6 Gott, Jerome              77 NONE                             57.94  
  7 Braly, Mark               77 NONE                           1:22.91  
 -- Chou, Tsong-Wen           79 NONE                                DQ  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.55   4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          75 NONE                           1:34.69  
  2 Smethurst, Everett        77 NONE                           1:40.87  
  3 Gaal, Philip              77 NONE                           1:49.57  
  4 Grohe, William            79 NONE                           1:50.99  
  5 Garretson, Robert         79 NONE                           1:59.74  
  6 Gott, Jerome              77 NONE                           2:17.89  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaal, Philip              77 NONE                             50.60  
  2 Braly, Mark               77 NONE                           1:25.62  
  3 Chou, Tsong-Wen           79 NONE                           1:38.64  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Robert         79 NONE                           2:01.37  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.33   2/19/2010 BURWELL JONES                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          75 NONE                             44.29  
  2 Gaal, Philip              77 NONE                           1:04.29  
  3 Grohe, William            79 NONE                           1:06.68  
  4 Chou, Tsong-Wen           79 NONE                           1:41.51  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.44   2/19/2010 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          75 NONE                           1:43.89  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.94   2/13/2010 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Robert         79 NONE                           1:53.47  
  2 Gaal, Philip              77 NONE                           1:57.92  
  3 Braly, Mark               77 NONE                           2:50.59  
  4 Chou, Tsong-Wen           79 NONE                           3:21.96  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:39.35   4/16/2010 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaal, Philip              77 NONE                           4:34.10  
  2 Grohe, William            79 NONE                           4:54.44  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.25   4/10/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Charlie           82 NONE                             53.25  
  2 Soroka, Donald            80 NONE                             53.84  
  3 Harney, Thomas Roy        83 NONE                           1:09.44  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.04   2/12/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Charlie           82 NONE                           2:05.40  
  2 Harney, Thomas Roy        83 NONE                           3:01.35  
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:38.33   4/24/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Charlie           82 NONE                           4:41.12  
 
Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:17.43   4/24/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Charlie           82 NONE                          12:36.37  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.39   8/14/1999 RAY TAFT                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soroka, Donald            80 NONE                             54.66  
  2 Harney, Thomas Roy        83 NONE                           1:57.59  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.23   4/30/2000 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soroka, Donald            80 NONE                           1:57.62  
  2 Harney, Thomas Roy        83 NONE                           4:50.62  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 40.31    3/6/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soroka, Donald            80 NONE                             55.29  
  2 Harney, Thomas Roy        83 NONE                           2:18.76  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.70   4/19/2009 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soroka, Donald            80 NONE                           2:07.04  
 
Men 90-94 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.96   9/21/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat               94 NONE                           1:20.78  
 
Men 90-94 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.07   4/15/2007 RUSS WITTE                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat               94 NONE                           1:32.47  
 
Men 90-94 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.21   4/15/2007 RUSS WITTE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat               94 NONE                           3:38.92  
 
Men 90-94 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:44.50    7/2/2007 RUSS WITTE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat               94 NONE                           7:51.43  

USMS Logo

 

GO THE DISTANCE

Link to the Swimming World website

Sports Basement Logo