PacMasters

Sacramento Pentathlon

  Serving Northern California and Northwestern Nevada

Masters Swimming is for Everyone
All ages and all levels!

Follow pacmastersswim on Twitter
LinkedIn Join USMS p Pacific Masters United States
Licensed to Sacramento Masters Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/4/2011 02:30 PM
              39th Annual Sprint SC Meters Pentathlon - 10/2/2011              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelso, LeeAnn             24 Chico Masters Sw-38              29.84  
  2 Ford, Jacquelyn           19 Rocklin Aquatics-38              31.82  
  3 Hackett, Camille E        21 Modesto Area Aqu-38              32.08  
  4 Fussell, Jamie M          20 Vacaville Swim C-38              34.43  
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Jacquelyn           19 Rocklin Aquatics-38              34.97  
  1 Kelso, LeeAnn             24 Chico Masters Sw-38              34.97  
  3 Hackett, Camille E        21 Modesto Area Aqu-38              40.18  
  4 Fussell, Jamie M          20 Vacaville Swim C-38              41.00  
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelso, LeeAnn             24 Chico Masters Sw-38              35.80  
  2 Leam, Brianna             23 Modesto Area Aqu-38              38.36  
  3 Hackett, Camille E        21 Modesto Area Aqu-38              40.70  
  4 Ford, Jacquelyn           19 Rocklin Aquatics-38              42.02  
  5 Fussell, Jamie M          20 Vacaville Swim C-38              48.36  
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelso, LeeAnn             24 Chico Masters Sw-38              31.67  
  2 Ford, Jacquelyn           19 Rocklin Aquatics-38              32.80  
  3 Fussell, Jamie M          20 Vacaville Swim C-38              36.59  
  4 Hackett, Camille E        21 Modesto Area Aqu-38              37.06  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelso, LeeAnn             24 Chico Masters Sw-38            1:13.24  
                  34.55     1:13.24 (38.69)                                        
  2 Leam, Brianna             23 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:18.26  
                  36.19     1:18.26 (42.07)                                        
  3 Ford, Jacquelyn           19 Rocklin Aquatics-38            1:19.22  
                  36.45     1:19.22 (42.77)                                        
  4 Hackett, Camille E        21 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:21.06  
                  38.76     1:21.06 (42.30)                                        
  5 Fussell, Jamie M          20 Vacaville Swim C-38            1:27.60  
                  39.44     1:27.60 (48.16)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naddy, Carley J           25 UNAT                             29.91  
  2 Andre, Kimberly J         29 Modesto Area Aqu-38              32.03  
  3 Fisher, Kathleen          28 Sacramento Maste-38              32.09  
  4 Keller, Allison M         25 Redding Swim Tea-38              32.57  
  5 Carter, Sam (Samantha)    26 Swimstitute Mast-38              33.21  
  6 Shannon, Stephanie J      27 Swimstitute Mast-38              34.88  
  7 Pinkston, Crystal P       26 Marin Pirates Ma-38              36.60  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naddy, Carley J           25 UNAT                             34.89  
  2 Carter, Sam (Samantha)    26 Swimstitute Mast-38              36.26  
  3 Andre, Kimberly J         29 Modesto Area Aqu-38              38.03  
  4 Fisher, Kathleen          28 Sacramento Maste-38              38.26  
  5 Shannon, Stephanie J      27 Swimstitute Mast-38              39.25  
  6 Keller, Allison M         25 Redding Swim Tea-38              40.27  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Kathleen          28 Sacramento Maste-38              41.05  
  2 Andre, Kimberly J         29 Modesto Area Aqu-38              41.16  
  3 Keller, Allison M         25 Redding Swim Tea-38              47.23  
  4 Carter, Sam (Samantha)    26 Swimstitute Mast-38              53.15  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Allison M         25 Redding Swim Tea-38              34.14  
  2 Andre, Kimberly J         29 Modesto Area Aqu-38              34.23  
  3 Fisher, Kathleen          28 Sacramento Maste-38              35.84  
  4 Shannon, Stephanie J      27 Swimstitute Mast-38              38.74  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naddy, Carley J           25 UNAT                           1:18.23  
                  35.74     1:18.23 (42.49)                                        
  2 Andre, Kimberly J         29 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:18.64  
                  38.24     1:18.64 (40.40)                                        
  3 Fisher, Kathleen          28 Sacramento Maste-38            1:21.06  
                  37.90     1:21.06 (43.16)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martellucci, Cortney M    34 UNAT                             31.14  
  2 Chow, Caroline M          32 Manatee Aquatic-38               32.74  
  3 Chow, Jackie I            33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              33.48  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martellucci, Cortney M    34 UNAT                             36.07  
  2 Soares Palmer, Dionne M   30 Redding Swim Tea-38              38.44  
  3 Chow, Caroline M          32 Manatee Aquatic-38               38.50  
  4 Chow, Jackie I            33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              38.70  
  5 Fields, Racheal           31 Rocklin Aquatics-38              40.71  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martellucci, Cortney M    34 UNAT                             36.99  
  2 Chow, Caroline M          32 Manatee Aquatic-38               44.15  
  3 Fields, Racheal           31 Rocklin Aquatics-38              45.15  
  4 Chow, Jackie I            33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:04.72  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martellucci, Cortney M    34 UNAT                             32.54  
  2 Chow, Caroline M          32 Manatee Aquatic-38               36.49  
  3 Chow, Jackie I            33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              37.95  
  4 Fields, Racheal           31 Rocklin Aquatics-38              38.17  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martellucci, Cortney M    34 UNAT                           1:15.06  
                  35.24     1:15.06 (39.82)                                        
  2 Chow, Caroline M          32 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:23.35  
                  38.16     1:23.35 (45.19)                                        
  3 Fields, Racheal           31 Rocklin Aquatics-38            1:27.46  
                  38.87     1:27.46 (48.59)                                        
  4 Chow, Jackie I            33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:32.98  
                  39.98     1:32.98 (53.00)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Andee               36 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              28.21  
  2 Chandler, Stephanie B     39 Sacramento Maste-38              30.59  
  3 Keener, Shelley L         36 UNAT                             30.94  
  4 Burgess, Aimee N          37 Swimstitute Mast-38              31.97  
  5 Martinez, Heather         35 NOVA-PC                          32.29  
  6 Glass, Karen P            36 Redding Swim Tea-38              32.34  
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Andee               36 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              33.88  
  2 Chandler, Stephanie B     39 Sacramento Maste-38              35.19  
  3 Keener, Shelley L         36 UNAT                             37.49  
  4 Martinez, Heather         35 NOVA-PC                          39.03  
  5 Glass, Karen P            36 Redding Swim Tea-38              39.10  
  6 Burgess, Aimee N          37 Swimstitute Mast-38              39.48  
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Andee               36 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              35.41  
  2 Keener, Shelley L         36 UNAT                             38.45  
  3 Chandler, Stephanie B     39 Sacramento Maste-38              41.42  
  4 Burgess, Aimee N          37 Swimstitute Mast-38              44.83  
  5 Martinez, Heather         35 NOVA-PC                          45.51  
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Andee               36 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              31.20  
  2 Chandler, Stephanie B     39 Sacramento Maste-38              32.21  
  3 Keener, Shelley L         36 UNAT                             33.00  
  4 Burgess, Aimee N          37 Swimstitute Mast-38              34.61  
  5 Martinez, Heather         35 NOVA-PC                          35.43  
  6 Glass, Karen P            36 Redding Swim Tea-38              36.24  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Andee               36 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:10.48  
                  32.64     1:10.48 (37.84)                                        
  2 Chandler, Stephanie B     39 Sacramento Maste-38            1:15.46  
                  34.97     1:15.46 (40.49)                                        
  3 Keener, Shelley L         36 UNAT                           1:16.13  
                  36.80     1:16.13 (39.33)                                        
  4 Glass, Karen P            36 Redding Swim Tea-38            1:20.97  
                  38.64     1:20.97 (42.33)                                        
  5 Burgess, Aimee N          37 Swimstitute Mast-38            1:22.75  
                  36.72     1:22.75 (46.03)                                        
  6 Martinez, Heather         35 NOVA-PC                        1:25.43  
                  40.56     1:25.43 (44.87)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Karen             44 Vacaville Swim C-38              30.40  
  2 Rublein, Susanne P        41 Manatee Aquatic-38               30.65  
  3 Blessing, Leigh Ann       42 Tuolumne County-38               31.88  
  4 Goldberg, Michelle L      43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              32.17  
  5 Menzmer, Lisa             42 UNAT                             32.22  
  6 Lo, Yvonne                41 Sacramento Maste-38              33.88  
  7 Chavez, Laura M           43 UNAT                             33.99  
  8 Denison, Stephanie L      41 Swimstitute Mast-38              34.86  
  9 David, Nicole             43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              35.04  
 10 Thorp, Kate               42 Marin Pirates Ma-38              35.36  
 11 Sheehy, Karen A           43 Vacaville Swim C-38              36.74  
 12 Dahlgren, Christine M     44 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              37.58  
 13 Diaz, Elva D              41 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              45.31  
 -- Jorgensen, Kimberly A     43 Sacramento Maste-38                 DQ  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P        41 Manatee Aquatic-38               36.44  
  2 Jensen, Karen             44 Vacaville Swim C-38              38.64  
  3 Menzmer, Lisa             42 UNAT                             38.90  
  4 Goldberg, Michelle L      43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              39.09  
  5 Denison, Stephanie L      41 Swimstitute Mast-38              39.29  
  6 Blessing, Leigh Ann       42 Tuolumne County-38               40.29  
  7 Lo, Yvonne                41 Sacramento Maste-38              40.56  
  8 Chavez, Laura M           43 UNAT                             41.36  
  9 Thorp, Kate               42 Marin Pirates Ma-38              42.77  
 10 David, Nicole             43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              44.94  
 11 Sheehy, Karen A           43 Vacaville Swim C-38              48.54  
 12 Jorgensen, Kimberly A     43 Sacramento Maste-38              48.99  
 13 Diaz, Elva D              41 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              56.77  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blessing, Leigh Ann       42 Tuolumne County-38               38.28  
  2 Rublein, Susanne P        41 Manatee Aquatic-38               39.27  
  3 Goldberg, Michelle L      43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              40.92  
  4 Lo, Yvonne                41 Sacramento Maste-38              41.37  
  5 Jensen, Karen             44 Vacaville Swim C-38              41.89  
  6 Chavez, Laura M           43 UNAT                             43.20  
  7 Menzmer, Lisa             42 UNAT                             43.48  
  8 Jorgensen, Kimberly A     43 Sacramento Maste-38              45.25  
  9 Dahlgren, Christine M     44 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              45.51  
 10 Thorp, Kate               42 Marin Pirates Ma-38              45.61  
 11 David, Nicole             43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              46.14  
 12 Denison, Stephanie L      41 Swimstitute Mast-38              46.86  
 13 Sheehy, Karen A           43 Vacaville Swim C-38              53.38  
 14 Diaz, Elva D              41 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              56.53  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blessing, Leigh Ann       42 Tuolumne County-38               34.23  
  2 Jensen, Karen             44 Vacaville Swim C-38              34.73  
  3 Rublein, Susanne P        41 Manatee Aquatic-38               35.88  
  4 Goldberg, Michelle L      43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              36.43  
  5 Menzmer, Lisa             42 UNAT                             37.01  
  6 Lo, Yvonne                41 Sacramento Maste-38              37.68  
  7 Chavez, Laura M           43 UNAT                             38.09  
  8 Denison, Stephanie L      41 Swimstitute Mast-38              38.77  
  9 Thorp, Kate               42 Marin Pirates Ma-38              38.87  
 10 David, Nicole             43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              38.88  
 11 Sheehy, Karen A           43 Vacaville Swim C-38              45.54  
 12 Diaz, Elva D              41 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              51.29  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P        41 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:17.15  
                  36.24     1:17.15 (40.91)                                        
  2 Blessing, Leigh Ann       42 Tuolumne County-38             1:17.72  
                  37.58     1:17.72 (40.14)                                        
  3 Jensen, Karen             44 Vacaville Swim C-38            1:18.39  
                  37.10     1:18.39 (41.29)                                        
  4 Goldberg, Michelle L      43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:20.53  
                  37.96     1:20.53 (42.57)                                        
  5 Lo, Yvonne                41 Sacramento Maste-38            1:25.26  
                  39.41     1:25.26 (45.85)                                        
  6 Menzmer, Lisa             42 UNAT                           1:25.73  
                  40.35     1:25.73 (45.38)                                        
  7 Denison, Stephanie L      41 Swimstitute Mast-38            1:26.26  
                  40.00     1:26.26 (46.26)                                        
  8 David, Nicole             43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:27.75  
                  41.49     1:27.75 (46.26)                                        
  9 Thorp, Kate               42 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:29.74  
                  41.64     1:29.74 (48.10)                                        
 10 Dahlgren, Christine M     44 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:34.75  
                  46.12     1:34.75 (48.63)                                        
 11 Jorgensen, Kimberly A     43 Sacramento Maste-38            1:38.62  
                  48.54     1:38.62 (50.08)                                        
 12 Sheehy, Karen A           43 Vacaville Swim C-38            1:42.78  
                  46.80     1:42.78 (55.98)                                        
 13 Diaz, Elva D              41 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:52.21  
                  53.43     1:52.21 (58.78)                                        
 -- Chavez, Laura M           43 UNAT                                DQ  
                  39.92          DQ (43.41)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Julie E          47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              30.30  
  2 Donaldson, Deborah        46 Chico Masters Sw-38              31.20  
  3 Dodd, Dina                48 BRS-PC                           32.07  
  4 Cerussi, Jane E           48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              32.41  
  5 Lundmark, Jennifer        45 Sacramento Maste-38              32.45  
  6 Tiedemann, Elizabeth      48 Arden Hills Mast-38              33.20  
  7 Fackert, Susan L          45 Woodland Swim Te-38              33.40  
  8 Parise, Carol A           45 Sacramento Maste-38              38.94  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Julie E          47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              34.49  
  2 Cerussi, Jane E           48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              37.07  
  3 Tiedemann, Elizabeth      48 Arden Hills Mast-38              37.31  
  4 Donaldson, Deborah        46 Chico Masters Sw-38              37.82  
  5 Fackert, Susan L          45 Woodland Swim Te-38              41.24  
  6 Lundmark, Jennifer        45 Sacramento Maste-38              43.75  
  7 Dodd, Dina                48 BRS-PC                           44.30  
  8 Parise, Carol A           45 Sacramento Maste-38              46.82  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Deborah        46 Chico Masters Sw-38              39.80  
  2 Lundmark, Jennifer        45 Sacramento Maste-38              40.67  
  3 Roberts, Julie E          47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              42.87  
  4 Tiedemann, Elizabeth      48 Arden Hills Mast-38              43.39  
  5 Cerussi, Jane E           48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              43.50  
  6 Dodd, Dina                48 BRS-PC                           44.08  
  7 Fackert, Susan L          45 Woodland Swim Te-38              45.28  
  8 Crow, Joan A              47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              47.22  
  9 Parise, Carol A           45 Sacramento Maste-38              49.44  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Julie E          47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              32.76  
  2 Donaldson, Deborah        46 Chico Masters Sw-38              33.81  
  3 Cerussi, Jane E           48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              34.07  
  4 Lundmark, Jennifer        45 Sacramento Maste-38              35.63  
  5 Fackert, Susan L          45 Woodland Swim Te-38              37.29  
  6 Tiedemann, Elizabeth      48 Arden Hills Mast-38              37.33  
  7 Dodd, Dina                48 BRS-PC                           37.89  
 -- Parise, Carol A           45 Sacramento Maste-38                 DQ  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Julie E          47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:16.50  
                  34.62     1:16.50 (41.88)                                        
  2 Lundmark, Jennifer        45 Sacramento Maste-38            1:19.82  
                  39.38     1:19.82 (40.44)                                        
  3 Donaldson, Deborah        46 Chico Masters Sw-38            1:20.10  
                  37.19     1:20.10 (42.91)                                        
  4 Tiedemann, Elizabeth      48 Arden Hills Mast-38            1:20.21  
                  37.65     1:20.21 (42.56)                                        
  5 Cerussi, Jane E           48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:21.17  
                  37.70     1:21.17 (43.47)                                        
  6 Fackert, Susan L          45 Woodland Swim Te-38            1:26.65  
                  40.58     1:26.65 (46.07)                                        
  7 Dodd, Dina                48 BRS-PC                         1:27.20  
                  42.49     1:27.20 (44.71)                                        
  8 Parise, Carol A           45 Sacramento Maste-38            1:38.27  
                  46.05     1:38.27 (52.22)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maginnis, Terri L         51 Rocklin Aquatics-38              29.01  
  2 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      53 Walnut Creek Mas-38              30.80  
  3 Wheeler, Barbara C        54 Tamalpais Aquati-38              31.42  
  4 Lepinski, Cokie           52 Marin Pirates Ma-38              32.50  
  5 Sutherland, Erica         52 Marin Pirates Ma-38              34.70  
  6 Servas, Karen A           50 Modesto Area Aqu-38              35.60  
  7 Sotelo, Sophia            50 Walnut Creek Mas-38              35.90  
  8 Degaa, Nora N             53 Swimstitute Mast-38              37.24  
  9 Hackett, Dina J           50 Modesto Area Aqu-38              38.29  
 10 Moylan, Joanne M          51 Swimstitute Mast-38              41.38  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maginnis, Terri L         51 Rocklin Aquatics-38              34.91  
  2 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      53 Walnut Creek Mas-38              35.66  
  3 Sutherland, Erica         52 Marin Pirates Ma-38              37.08  
  4 Wheeler, Barbara C        54 Tamalpais Aquati-38              38.51  
  5 Lepinski, Cokie           52 Marin Pirates Ma-38              38.85  
  6 Sotelo, Sophia            50 Walnut Creek Mas-38              42.27  
  7 Hackett, Dina J           50 Modesto Area Aqu-38              44.66  
  8 Degaa, Nora N             53 Swimstitute Mast-38              45.81  
  9 Servas, Karen A           50 Modesto Area Aqu-38              46.45  
 10 Moylan, Joanne M          51 Swimstitute Mast-38              55.09  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      53 Walnut Creek Mas-38              39.74  
  2 Wheeler, Barbara C        54 Tamalpais Aquati-38              40.46  
  3 Sotelo, Sophia            50 Walnut Creek Mas-38              40.66  
  4 Maginnis, Terri L         51 Rocklin Aquatics-38              40.93  
  5 Lepinski, Cokie           52 Marin Pirates Ma-38              41.75  
  6 Sutherland, Erica         52 Marin Pirates Ma-38              43.16  
  7 Servas, Karen A           50 Modesto Area Aqu-38              48.32  
  8 Degaa, Nora N             53 Swimstitute Mast-38              51.69  
  9 Hackett, Dina J           50 Modesto Area Aqu-38              51.71  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maginnis, Terri L         51 Rocklin Aquatics-38              33.49  
  2 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      53 Walnut Creek Mas-38              34.75  
  3 Lepinski, Cokie           52 Marin Pirates Ma-38              36.10  
  4 Wheeler, Barbara C        54 Tamalpais Aquati-38              37.26  
  5 Servas, Karen A           50 Modesto Area Aqu-38              38.29  
  6 Sutherland, Erica         52 Marin Pirates Ma-38              39.76  
  7 Hackett, Dina J           50 Modesto Area Aqu-38              47.74  
  8 Sotelo, Sophia            50 Walnut Creek Mas-38              53.89  
  9 Degaa, Nora N             53 Swimstitute Mast-38              54.01  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maginnis, Terri L         51 Rocklin Aquatics-38            1:14.84  
                  34.19     1:14.84 (40.65)                                        
  2 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      53 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:15.17  
                  34.37     1:15.17 (40.80)                                        
  3 Wheeler, Barbara C        54 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:20.29  
                  38.51     1:20.29 (41.78)                                        
  4 Lepinski, Cokie           52 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:20.85  
                  39.18     1:20.85 (41.67)                                        
  5 Sutherland, Erica         52 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:24.71  
                  39.54     1:24.71 (45.17)                                        
  6 Sotelo, Sophia            50 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:31.71  
                  44.44     1:31.71 (47.27)                                        
  7 Servas, Karen A           50 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:31.98  
                  43.41     1:31.98 (48.57)                                        
  8 Hackett, Dina J           50 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:37.87  
                  46.58     1:37.87 (51.29)                                        
  9 Degaa, Nora N             53 Swimstitute Mast-38            1:41.52  
                  48.36     1:41.52 (53.16)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mothersill, Janel         55 Marin Pirates Ma-38              38.90  
  2 Sandner, Kathy J          55 Modesto Area Aqu-38              39.38  
  3 Gill, Kathy               57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              41.80  
  4 Narlesky, Lynn            59 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              48.44  
  5 Stires, Mary T            58 Modesto Area Aqu-38              50.39  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mothersill, Janel         55 Marin Pirates Ma-38              47.97  
  2 Gill, Kathy               57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              48.37  
  3 Sandner, Kathy J          55 Modesto Area Aqu-38              54.18  
  4 Stires, Mary T            58 Modesto Area Aqu-38              56.80  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mothersill, Janel         55 Marin Pirates Ma-38              48.34  
  2 Gill, Kathy               57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              51.35  
  3 Sandner, Kathy J          55 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:00.82  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mothersill, Janel         55 Marin Pirates Ma-38              46.51  
  2 Gill, Kathy               57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              47.37  
  3 Sandner, Kathy J          55 Modesto Area Aqu-38              52.17  
  4 Narlesky, Lynn            59 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:03.29  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mothersill, Janel         55 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:41.91  
                  48.40     1:41.91 (53.51)                                        
  2 Gill, Kathy               57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:46.38  
                  48.48     1:46.38 (57.90)                                        
  3 Sandner, Kathy J          55 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:53.29  
                  53.04   1:53.29 (1:00.25)                                        
  4 Narlesky, Lynn            59 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:13.76  
                1:07.21   2:13.76 (1:06.55)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              60 Tamalpais Aquati-38              29.48  
  2 Lash, Collette            61 Modesto Area Aqu-38              32.11  
  3 Shaps, Ruth               64 Manatee Aquatic-38               33.40  
  4 Shoenberger, Linda        64 Tamalpais Aquati-38              38.18  
  5 Hornof, Kristine T        64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              45.01  
  6 Friedman, Liz             63 UNAT                             49.04  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              60 Tamalpais Aquati-38              33.94  
  2 Lash, Collette            61 Modesto Area Aqu-38              41.43  
  3 Shaps, Ruth               64 Manatee Aquatic-38               41.95  
  4 Shoenberger, Linda        64 Tamalpais Aquati-38              46.72  
  5 Hornof, Kristine T        64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              51.78  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lash, Collette            61 Modesto Area Aqu-38              39.67  
  2 Val, Laura B              60 Tamalpais Aquati-38              42.70  
  3 Shaps, Ruth               64 Manatee Aquatic-38               50.31  
  4 Shoenberger, Linda        64 Tamalpais Aquati-38              53.40  
  5 Hornof, Kristine T        64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              53.88  
  6 Friedman, Liz             63 UNAT                             59.57  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              60 Tamalpais Aquati-38              32.77  
  2 Lash, Collette            61 Modesto Area Aqu-38              35.70  
  3 Shaps, Ruth               64 Manatee Aquatic-38               38.38  
  4 Friedman, Liz             63 UNAT                             53.91  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              60 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:16.49  
                  34.94     1:16.49 (41.55)                                        
  2 Lash, Collette            61 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:21.05  
                  39.13     1:21.05 (41.92)                                        
  3 Shaps, Ruth               64 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:30.45  
                  40.73     1:30.45 (49.72)                                        
  4 Hornof, Kristine T        64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:54.58  
                  56.51     1:54.58 (58.07)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westergaard, Leslie M     68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              47.48  
  2 Norris, Roswita           69 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              59.19  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westergaard, Leslie M     68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              52.16  
  2 Norris, Roswita           69 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:03.08  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Roswita           69 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:04.83  
  2 Westergaard, Leslie M     68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:05.50  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westergaard, Leslie M     68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              54.54  
  2 Norris, Roswita           69 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              57.74  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westergaard, Leslie M     68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:03.90  
  2 Norris, Roswita           69 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:19.37  
                1:10.97   2:19.37 (1:08.40)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               73 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              41.18  
  2 Dugan, Betty              70 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              44.03  
  3 Fasbender, Alice J        73 San Mateo Master-38            1:09.21  
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               73 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              52.89  
  2 Fasbender, Alice J        73 San Mateo Master-38            1:20.02  
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               73 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              56.54  
  2 Fasbender, Alice J        73 San Mateo Master-38            1:19.76  
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               73 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              52.02  
  2 Dugan, Betty              70 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              52.11  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               73 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:49.12  
                  53.02     1:49.12 (56.10)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Dot                75 Sacramento Maste-38              46.54  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Dot                75 Sacramento Maste-38            1:03.29  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Dot                75 Sacramento Maste-38            1:00.54  
  2 Reimer, Irma I            79 Sacramento Maste-38            1:08.99  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Dot                75 Sacramento Maste-38              54.61  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Dot                75 Sacramento Maste-38            2:00.99  
                  58.67   2:00.99 (1:02.32)                                        
  2 Reimer, Irma I            79 Sacramento Maste-38            2:35.09  
                1:15.89   2:35.09 (1:19.20)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paige, Matthew            23 Arden Hills Mast-38              24.42  
  2 Sano, Yutaro A            23 Santa Cruz Maste-38              25.89  
  3 Rogers, Nolan             23 UNAT                             28.36  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sano, Yutaro A            23 Santa Cruz Maste-38              30.89  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Nolan             23 UNAT                             35.45  
  2 Sano, Yutaro A            23 Santa Cruz Maste-38              39.18  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sano, Yutaro A            23 Santa Cruz Maste-38              27.59  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sano, Yutaro A            23 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:07.97  
                  31.74     1:07.97 (36.23)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Givens, Brian             25 Chico Masters Sw-38              27.34  
  2 Lillard, Nick C           29 Vacaville Swim C-38              27.93  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Givens, Brian             25 Chico Masters Sw-38              32.18  
  2 Lillard, Nick C           29 Vacaville Swim C-38              32.45  
  3 Rondoni, Jared A          27 Vacaville Swim C-38              33.95  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Givens, Brian             25 Chico Masters Sw-38              35.27  
  2 Lillard, Nick C           29 Vacaville Swim C-38              37.31  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lillard, Nick C           29 Vacaville Swim C-38              29.18  
  2 Rondoni, Jared A          27 Vacaville Swim C-38              29.57  
  3 Givens, Brian             25 Chico Masters Sw-38              30.59  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lillard, Nick C           29 Vacaville Swim C-38            1:08.43  
                  31.41     1:08.43 (37.02)                                        
  2 Givens, Brian             25 Chico Masters Sw-38            1:11.00  
                  32.07     1:11.00 (38.93)                                        
  3 Rondoni, Jared A          27 Vacaville Swim C-38            1:11.74  
                  31.89     1:11.74 (39.85)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            33 Tri Valley Maste-38              24.85  
  2 Gawlick, Craig            30 Mountain View Ma-38              25.76  
  3 Marlatt, Matthew          31 Sacramento Maste-38              28.46  
  4 Burga, Javier             31 Sacramento Maste-38              29.05  
  5 Gersh, Andrew J           32 Santa Cruz Maste-38              32.78  
  6 Eskilson, Ethan J         33 Modesto Area Aqu-38              33.64  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            33 Tri Valley Maste-38              29.89  
  2 Gawlick, Craig            30 Mountain View Ma-38              32.22  
  3 Chandler, Vance M         34 Sacramento Maste-38              33.53  
  4 Marlatt, Matthew          31 Sacramento Maste-38              34.80  
  5 Eskilson, Ethan J         33 Modesto Area Aqu-38              39.01  
  6 Gersh, Andrew J           32 Santa Cruz Maste-38              46.00  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            33 Tri Valley Maste-38              31.63  
  2 Gawlick, Craig            30 Mountain View Ma-38              33.08  
  3 Chandler, Vance M         34 Sacramento Maste-38              34.48  
  4 Marlatt, Matthew          31 Sacramento Maste-38              38.35  
  5 Burga, Javier             31 Sacramento Maste-38              38.95  
  6 Gersh, Andrew J           32 Santa Cruz Maste-38              43.72  
  7 Eskilson, Ethan J         33 Modesto Area Aqu-38              47.12  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            33 Tri Valley Maste-38              26.03  
  2 Gawlick, Craig            30 Mountain View Ma-38              27.86  
  3 Chandler, Vance M         34 Sacramento Maste-38              28.79  
  4 Marlatt, Matthew          31 Sacramento Maste-38              32.63  
  5 Gersh, Andrew J           32 Santa Cruz Maste-38              39.71  
 -- Burga, Javier             31 Sacramento Maste-38                 DQ  
 -- Eskilson, Ethan J         33 Modesto Area Aqu-38                 DQ  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            33 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:02.68  
                  28.58     1:02.68 (34.10)                                        
  2 Gawlick, Craig            30 Mountain View Ma-38            1:04.01  
                  29.84     1:04.01 (34.17)                                        
  3 Marlatt, Matthew          31 Sacramento Maste-38            1:13.09  
                  34.09     1:13.09 (39.00)                                        
  4 Burga, Javier             31 Sacramento Maste-38            1:18.07  
                  37.77     1:18.07 (40.30)                                        
  5 Eskilson, Ethan J         33 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:28.50  
                  39.68     1:28.50 (48.82)                                        
  6 Gersh, Andrew J           32 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:30.55  
                  44.62     1:30.55 (45.93)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosengren, Garth          39 UNAT                             27.78  
  2 Shoenberger, Deacon       37 Tamalpais Aquati-38              28.81  
  3 White, Tobin F            39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              29.17  
  4 Harcos, Michael           35 Rocklin Aquatics-38              29.89  
  5 Wilder, Richard M         39 Sacramento Maste-38              30.78  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Tobin F            39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              33.50  
  2 Rosengren, Garth          39 UNAT                             34.42  
  3 Shoenberger, Deacon       37 Tamalpais Aquati-38              36.56  
  4 Harcos, Michael           35 Rocklin Aquatics-38              38.30  
  5 Wilder, Richard M         39 Sacramento Maste-38              41.74  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Deacon       37 Tamalpais Aquati-38              36.60  
  2 Rosengren, Garth          39 UNAT                             37.34  
  3 Harcos, Michael           35 Rocklin Aquatics-38              39.34  
  4 Wilder, Richard M         39 Sacramento Maste-38              42.98  
  5 White, Tobin F            39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              43.09  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosengren, Garth          39 UNAT                             29.94  
  2 White, Tobin F            39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              31.82  
  3 Harcos, Michael           35 Rocklin Aquatics-38              32.96  
  4 Shoenberger, Deacon       37 Tamalpais Aquati-38              32.99  
  5 Wilder, Richard M         39 Sacramento Maste-38              35.84  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosengren, Garth          39 UNAT                           1:12.09  
                  33.37     1:12.09 (38.72)                                        
  2 White, Tobin F            39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:17.67  
                  35.18     1:17.67 (42.49)                                        
  3 Harcos, Michael           35 Rocklin Aquatics-38            1:18.86  
                  37.43     1:18.86 (41.43)                                        
  4 Wilder, Richard M         39 Sacramento Maste-38            1:24.04  
                  39.95     1:24.04 (44.09)                                        
 -- Shoenberger, Deacon       37 Tamalpais Aquati-38                 DQ  
                  34.71          DQ (37.88)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nabeta, Brian K           42 UNAT                             25.24  
  2 Olson, Kurt N             42 Modesto Area Aqu-38              25.92  
  3 Kara, Tom A               40 Modesto Area Aqu-38              26.77  
  4 Herguth, Bob              43 Rocklin Aquatics-38              27.09  
  5 Katsuyama, Steven S       41 Rocklin Aquatics-38              27.18  
  6 Glass, Thomas A           40 Redding Swim Tea-38              27.82  
  7 Roth, Andrew M            43 Sacramento Maste-38              28.25  
  8 Yemchuk, Dave             40 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              31.32  
  9 Acedo, Luis               40 Vacaville Swim C-38              32.89  
 10 Castro, Raul              42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              37.05  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nabeta, Brian K           42 UNAT                             30.59  
  2 Kara, Tom A               40 Modesto Area Aqu-38              31.36  
  3 Herguth, Bob              43 Rocklin Aquatics-38              32.09  
  4 Katsuyama, Steven S       41 Rocklin Aquatics-38              32.22  
  5 Roth, Andrew M            43 Sacramento Maste-38              34.16  
  6 Loos, Greg                43 Swimstitute Mast-38              34.24  
  7 Glass, Thomas A           40 Redding Swim Tea-38              35.37  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nabeta, Brian K           42 UNAT                             33.14  
  2 Herguth, Bob              43 Rocklin Aquatics-38              36.01  
  3 Roth, Andrew M            43 Sacramento Maste-38              36.93  
  4 Katsuyama, Steven S       41 Rocklin Aquatics-38              37.23  
  5 Kara, Tom A               40 Modesto Area Aqu-38              39.06  
  6 Glass, Thomas A           40 Redding Swim Tea-38              39.41  
  7 Acedo, Luis               40 Vacaville Swim C-38              42.05  
  8 Yemchuk, Dave             40 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              42.36  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nabeta, Brian K           42 UNAT                             27.66  
  2 Herguth, Bob              43 Rocklin Aquatics-38              28.04  
  3 Olson, Kurt N             42 Modesto Area Aqu-38              29.66  
  4 Katsuyama, Steven S       41 Rocklin Aquatics-38              29.80  
  5 Kara, Tom A               40 Modesto Area Aqu-38              30.18  
  6 Glass, Thomas A           40 Redding Swim Tea-38              30.51  
  7 Roth, Andrew M            43 Sacramento Maste-38              31.03  
  8 Loos, Greg                43 Swimstitute Mast-38              34.56  
  9 Acedo, Luis               40 Vacaville Swim C-38              45.49  
 10 Castro, Raul              42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              48.14  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nabeta, Brian K           42 UNAT                           1:04.30  
                  30.61     1:04.30 (33.69)                                        
  2 Herguth, Bob              43 Rocklin Aquatics-38            1:08.65  
                  30.51     1:08.65 (38.14)                                        
  3 Katsuyama, Steven S       41 Rocklin Aquatics-38            1:08.99  
                  32.23     1:08.99 (36.76)                                        
  4 Kara, Tom A               40 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:09.81  
                  32.29     1:09.81 (37.52)                                        
  5 Roth, Andrew M            43 Sacramento Maste-38            1:10.14  
                  33.43     1:10.14 (36.71)                                        
  6 Olson, Kurt N             42 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:11.48  
                  33.04     1:11.48 (38.44)                                        
  7 Glass, Thomas A           40 Redding Swim Tea-38            1:14.44  
                  34.95     1:14.44 (39.49)                                        
  8 Loos, Greg                43 Swimstitute Mast-38            1:17.61  
                  35.51     1:17.61 (42.10)                                        
 -- Acedo, Luis               40 Vacaville Swim C-38                 DQ  
                  44.84          DQ (45.82)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Matt               45 Salinas Valley A-38              25.66  
  2 Brisbane, Roger S         47 UNAT                             26.92  
  3 Johnson, Darryl K         48 Arden Hills Mast-38              27.49  
  4 Neuman, Larry H           48 Rocklin Aquatics-38              27.91  
  5 Bold, Richard             48 Arden Hills Mast-38              28.47  
  6 Woolf, Marlon I           47 Marin Pirates Ma-38              29.72  
  7 Sewell, Scott M           49 Swimstitute Mast-38              29.83  
  8 Baranski, Jim             47 Modesto Area Aqu-38              29.86  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Matt               45 Salinas Valley A-38              30.87  
  2 Neuman, Larry H           48 Rocklin Aquatics-38              31.42  
  3 Brisbane, Roger S         47 UNAT                             31.91  
  4 Johnson, Darryl K         48 Arden Hills Mast-38              34.66  
  5 Bold, Richard             48 Arden Hills Mast-38              35.93  
  6 Sewell, Scott M           49 Swimstitute Mast-38              37.63  
  7 Baranski, Jim             47 Modesto Area Aqu-38              38.63  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Matt               45 Salinas Valley A-38              33.35  
  2 Sewell, Scott M           49 Swimstitute Mast-38              35.17  
  3 Neuman, Larry H           48 Rocklin Aquatics-38              35.92  
  4 Brisbane, Roger S         47 UNAT                             38.16  
  5 Bold, Richard             48 Arden Hills Mast-38              39.17  
  6 Johnson, Darryl K         48 Arden Hills Mast-38              40.03  
  7 Baranski, Jim             47 Modesto Area Aqu-38              40.57  
  8 Woolf, Marlon I           47 Marin Pirates Ma-38              42.14  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Matt               45 Salinas Valley A-38              26.65  
  2 Brisbane, Roger S         47 UNAT                             28.81  
  3 Neuman, Larry H           48 Rocklin Aquatics-38              29.85  
  4 Bold, Richard             48 Arden Hills Mast-38              30.85  
  5 Johnson, Darryl K         48 Arden Hills Mast-38              30.91  
  6 Sewell, Scott M           49 Swimstitute Mast-38              31.85  
  7 Baranski, Jim             47 Modesto Area Aqu-38              33.68  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Matt               45 Salinas Valley A-38            1:04.14  
                  29.46     1:04.14 (34.68)                                        
  2 Neuman, Larry H           48 Rocklin Aquatics-38            1:08.91  
                  31.14     1:08.91 (37.77)                                        
  3 Brisbane, Roger S         47 UNAT                           1:09.86  
                  32.60     1:09.86 (37.26)                                        
  4 Bold, Richard             48 Arden Hills Mast-38            1:12.52  
                  33.94     1:12.52 (38.58)                                        
  5 Johnson, Darryl K         48 Arden Hills Mast-38            1:12.57  
                  33.25     1:12.57 (39.32)                                        
  6 Sewell, Scott M           49 Swimstitute Mast-38            1:13.70  
                  35.91     1:13.70 (37.79)                                        
  7 Baranski, Jim             47 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:19.65  
                  35.53     1:19.65 (44.12)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kurt E            52 Santa Cruz Maste-38              26.56  
  2 Taylor, Ron A             51 Richmond Plunge-38               29.12  
  3 Wieking, Scott            52 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              29.73  
  4 Zais, Craig A             54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              30.69  
  5 Stewart, David M          53 Vacaville Swim C-38              30.82  
  6 Campbell, Chris           50 Mountain View Ma-38              31.75  
  7 Giles, George S           52 Vacaville Swim C-38              33.38  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ron A             51 Richmond Plunge-38               32.57  
  2 Stewart, David M          53 Vacaville Swim C-38              35.37  
  3 Wilson, Kurt E            52 Santa Cruz Maste-38              36.71  
  4 Wieking, Scott            52 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              37.90  
  5 Campbell, Chris           50 Mountain View Ma-38              39.77  
  6 Zais, Craig A             54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              40.69  
  7 Giles, George S           52 Vacaville Swim C-38              43.13  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ron A             51 Richmond Plunge-38               37.40  
  2 Wilson, Kurt E            52 Santa Cruz Maste-38              38.73  
  3 Wieking, Scott            52 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              39.68  
  4 Stewart, David M          53 Vacaville Swim C-38              39.75  
  5 Giles, George S           52 Vacaville Swim C-38              43.60  
  6 Campbell, Chris           50 Mountain View Ma-38              45.37  
  7 Zais, Craig A             54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              46.61  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ron A             51 Richmond Plunge-38               30.67  
  2 Wilson, Kurt E            52 Santa Cruz Maste-38              30.68  
  3 Stewart, David M          53 Vacaville Swim C-38              32.69  
  4 Wieking, Scott            52 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              34.13  
  5 Giles, George S           52 Vacaville Swim C-38              35.31  
  6 Campbell, Chris           50 Mountain View Ma-38              35.41  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ron A             51 Richmond Plunge-38             1:10.61  
                  32.25     1:10.61 (38.36)                                        
  2 Wilson, Kurt E            52 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:14.48  
                  35.15     1:14.48 (39.33)                                        
  3 Stewart, David M          53 Vacaville Swim C-38            1:17.32  
                  35.51     1:17.32 (41.81)                                        
  4 Wieking, Scott            52 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:19.33  
                  37.87     1:19.33 (41.46)                                        
  5 Campbell, Chris           50 Mountain View Ma-38            1:22.92  
                  40.29     1:22.92 (42.63)                                        
  6 Giles, George S           52 Vacaville Swim C-38            1:24.01  
                  39.08     1:24.01 (44.93)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D          57 Rolling Hills Mu-38              27.70  
  2 Ottersen, Craig           59 Sacramento Maste-38              28.06  
  3 Henderson, William S      55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              28.53  
  4 Kahn, Stuart L            58 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              29.53  
  5 Woodruff, David L         55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              30.35  
  6 Larsen, Joel A            55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              36.74  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, William S      55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              33.79  
  2 van Boer, Eric D          57 Rolling Hills Mu-38              33.92  
  3 Ottersen, Craig           59 Sacramento Maste-38              37.07  
  4 Woodruff, David L         55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              39.70  
  5 Larsen, Joel A            55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              45.46  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ottersen, Craig           59 Sacramento Maste-38              35.99  
  2 van Boer, Eric D          57 Rolling Hills Mu-38              36.62  
  3 Woodruff, David L         55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              37.68  
  4 Henderson, William S      55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              38.83  
  5 Larsen, Joel A            55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              52.58  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D          57 Rolling Hills Mu-38              30.60  
  2 Ottersen, Craig           59 Sacramento Maste-38              30.96  
  3 Henderson, William S      55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              31.04  
  4 Kahn, Stuart L            58 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              33.43  
  5 Woodruff, David L         55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              34.24  
  6 Larsen, Joel A            55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              43.62  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ottersen, Craig           59 Sacramento Maste-38            1:12.95  
                  34.62     1:12.95 (38.33)                                        
  2 Henderson, William S      55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:13.57  
                  33.55     1:13.57 (40.02)                                        
  3 van Boer, Eric D          57 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:13.93  
                  34.62     1:13.93 (39.31)                                        
  4 Woodruff, David L         55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:18.02  
                  37.20     1:18.02 (40.82)                                        
  5 Larsen, Joel A            55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:39.28  
                  46.86     1:39.28 (52.42)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              64 SRM-PC                           29.16  
  2 McPherson, Andrew         64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              30.21  
  3 Mills, Jack               64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              31.73  
  4 Kennedy, James B          60 Cal Maritime Aca-38              31.77  
  5 Kendall, Scot             61 Santa Cruz Maste-38              32.74  
  6 Yen, Stanley              60 Sacramento Maste-38              34.77  
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              64 SRM-PC                           32.45  
  2 McPherson, Andrew         64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              34.97  
  3 Kennedy, James B          60 Cal Maritime Aca-38              38.05  
  4 Yen, Stanley              60 Sacramento Maste-38              41.02  
  5 Kendall, Scot             61 Santa Cruz Maste-38              44.12  
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Andrew         64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              37.76  
  2 Kennedy, James B          60 Cal Maritime Aca-38              38.70  
  3 Kendall, Scot             61 Santa Cruz Maste-38              41.29  
  4 Wilder, Hugh              64 SRM-PC                           44.04  
  5 Yen, Stanley              60 Sacramento Maste-38              47.98  
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Andrew         64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              31.17  
  2 Wilder, Hugh              64 SRM-PC                           31.52  
  3 Kennedy, James B          60 Cal Maritime Aca-38              34.23  
  4 Kendall, Scot             61 Santa Cruz Maste-38              35.73  
  5 Yen, Stanley              60 Sacramento Maste-38              39.43  
  6 Mills, Jack               64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              39.56  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              64 SRM-PC                         1:14.55  
                  32.87     1:14.55 (41.68)                                        
  2 Kennedy, James B          60 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:20.64  
                  38.97     1:20.64 (41.67)                                        
  3 Kendall, Scot             61 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:24.15  
                  38.82     1:24.15 (45.33)                                        
  4 Yen, Stanley              60 Sacramento Maste-38            1:28.26  
                  40.24     1:28.26 (48.02)                                        
 -- McPherson, Andrew         64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38                 DQ  
                  34.56          DQ (41.28)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delacy, James             65 Walnut Creek Mas-38              29.28  
  2 Burns, Richard            68 Tamalpais Aquati-38              29.91  
  3 Daniels, Larry N          66 Modesto Area Aqu-38              31.03  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            68 Tamalpais Aquati-38              33.97  
  2 Delacy, James             65 Walnut Creek Mas-38              38.66  
  3 Daniels, Larry N          66 Modesto Area Aqu-38              42.18  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delacy, James             65 Walnut Creek Mas-38              39.04  
  2 Burns, Richard            68 Tamalpais Aquati-38              41.46  
  3 Daniels, Larry N          66 Modesto Area Aqu-38              47.23  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delacy, James             65 Walnut Creek Mas-38              31.51  
  2 Burns, Richard            68 Tamalpais Aquati-38              32.24  
  3 Daniels, Larry N          66 Modesto Area Aqu-38              35.62  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            68 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:14.98  
                  34.34     1:14.98 (40.64)                                        
  2 Delacy, James             65 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:16.78  
                  35.35     1:16.78 (41.43)                                        
  3 Daniels, Larry N          66 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:24.36  
                  38.69     1:24.36 (45.67)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        74 Stanford Masters-38              38.52  
  2 Perilman, Jim E           72 Walnut Creek Mas-38              40.29  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        74 Stanford Masters-38              43.95  
  2 Perilman, Jim E           72 Walnut Creek Mas-38              48.76  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           72 Walnut Creek Mas-38              45.41  
  2 Fasbender, Barry A        74 Stanford Masters-38              49.43  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           72 Walnut Creek Mas-38              40.88  
  2 Fasbender, Barry A        74 Stanford Masters-38              41.98  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        74 Stanford Masters-38            1:34.99  
                  44.89     1:34.99 (50.10)                                        
  2 Perilman, Jim E           72 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:39.37  
                  46.93     1:39.37 (52.44)                                        
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modesto Area Aquatic Club-38  'B'                           2:27.96  
     1) Andre, Kimberly J W29           2) Leam, Brianna W23              
     3) Lash, Collette W61              4) Hackett, Camille E W21         
                  39.30     1:20.85 (41.55)     1:56.44 (35.59)     2:27.96 (31.52)
  2 Sacramento Masters-38  'A'                                  2:37.26  
     1) Chandler, Stephanie B W39       2) Lundmark, Jennifer W45         
     3) Fisher, Kathleen W28            4) Lo, Yvonne W41                 
                  48.04     1:28.75 (40.71)     2:04.01 (35.26)     2:37.26 (33.25)
  3 Swimstitute Masters-38  'A'                                 2:50.61  
     1) Carter, Sam (Samantha) W26      2) Degaa, Nora N W53              
     3) Shannon, Stephanie J W27        4) Moylan, Joanne M W51           
                  38.46     1:30.40 (51.94)     2:10.53 (40.13)     2:50.61 (40.08)
 -- Modesto Area Aquatic Club-38  'A'                                DQ  
     1) Hackett, Dina J W50             2) Sandner, Kathy J W55           
     3) Servas, Karen A W50             4) Stires, Mary T W58             
                  45.31     1:44.99 (59.68)     2:23.22 (38.23)          DQ (51.01)
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marin Pirates Masters-38  'A'                               2:04.87  
     1) Pinkston, Crystal P W26         2) Mothersill, Janel W55          
     3) Thorp, Kate W42                 4) Sutherland, Erica W52          
                1:03.16     1:24.96 (21.80)     1:41.65 (16.69)     2:04.87 (23.22)
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               2:18.04  
     1) Roberts, Julie E W47            2) Bell, Andee W36                
     3) Cerussi, Jane E W48             4) Goldberg, Michelle L W43       
                  35.17     1:11.00 (35.83)     1:45.18 (34.18)     2:18.04 (32.86)
 
Women 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               3:23.47  
     1) Westergaard, Leslie M W68       2) Hornof, Kristine T W64         
     3) Munn, Susan W73                 4) Dugan, Betty W70               
                  52.75     1:46.27 (53.52)     2:37.67 (51.40)     3:23.47 (45.80)
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacramento Masters-38  'A'                                  2:13.81  
     1) Chandler, Vance M M34           2) Burga, Javier M31              
     3) Roth, Andrew M M43              4) Marlatt, Matthew M31           
                  36.38     1:14.41 (38.03)     1:45.50 (31.09)     2:13.81 (28.31)
 -- Modesto Area Aquatic Club-38  'A'                                DQ  
     1) Kara, Tom A M40                 2) Eskilson, Ethan J M33          
     3) Daniels, Larry N M66            4) Baranski, Jim M47              
                  33.86     1:20.39 (46.53)     1:56.44 (36.05)          DQ (30.75)
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocklin Aquatics Masters-38  'A'                            2:06.92  
     1) Neuman, Larry H M48             2) Katsuyama, Steven S M41        
     3) Harcos, Michael M35             4) Herguth, Bob M43               
                  33.21     1:09.41 (36.20)     1:37.76 (28.35)     2:06.92 (29.16)
 -- Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-38  'A'                              DQ  
     1) Kendall, Scot M61               2) Gersh, Andrew J M32            
     3) Sano, Yutaro A M23              4) Wilson, Kurt E M52             
                  32.19       49.33 (17.14)     1:16.74 (27.41)          DQ (35.01)
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'B'                               2:11.71  
     1) Kahn, Stuart L M58              2) Woodruff, David L M55          
     3) Henderson, William S M55        4) McPherson, Andrew M64          
                  35.21     1:12.50 (37.29)     1:43.52 (31.02)     2:11.71 (28.19)
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               2:47.94  
     1) Mills, Jack M64                 2) Zais, Craig A M54              
     3) Wieking, Scott M52              4) Larsen, Joel A M55             
                1:36.81     2:10.97 (34.16)     2:47.94 (36.97)                    
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modesto Area Aquatic Club-38  'A'                           2:12.14  
     1) Kara, Tom A M40                 2) Leam, Brianna W23              
     3) Andre, Kimberly J W29           4) Olson, Kurt N M42              
                  33.49     1:12.28 (38.79)     1:46.42 (34.14)     2:12.14 (25.72)
  2 Vacaville Swim Club-38  'B'                                 2:46.41  
     1) Giles, George S M52             2) Sheehy, Karen A W43            
     3) Fussell, Jamie M W20            4) Acedo, Luis M40                
                  42.78     1:34.46 (51.68)     2:12.49 (38.03)     2:46.41 (33.92)
 -- Vacaville Swim Club-38  'A'                                X1:42.97  
     1) Lillard, Nick C M29             2) Stewart, David M M53           
     3) Rondoni, Jared A M27            4) Jensen, Karen W44              
                  33.31       48.60 (15.29)     1:13.53 (24.93)     1:42.97 (29.44)
 -- Redding Swim Team-38  'A'                                  X2:24.06  
     1) Soares Palmer, Dionne M W30     2) Glass, Thomas A M40            
     3) Keller, Allison M W25           4) Glass, Karen P W36             
                  38.56     1:18.49 (39.93)     1:51.95 (33.46)     2:24.06 (32.11)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swimstitute Masters-38  'A'                                 2:19.51  
     1) Loos, Greg M43                  2) Sewell, Scott M M49            
     3) Burgess, Aimee N W37            4) Denison, Stephanie L W41       
                  34.86     1:10.50 (35.64)     1:44.81 (34.31)     2:19.51 (34.70)
  2 Sacramento Masters-38  'A'                                  2:35.95  
     1) Yen, Stanley M60                2) Jorgensen, Kimberly A W43      
     3) Wilder, Richard M M39           4) Fisher, Kathleen W28           
                  41.58     1:27.43 (45.85)     2:03.41 (35.98)     2:35.95 (32.54)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamalpais Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                           2:16.64  
     1) Val, Laura B W60                2) Shoenberger, Deacon M37        
     3) Burns, Richard M68              4) Wheeler, Barbara C W54         
                  35.38     1:12.17 (36.79)     1:45.82 (33.65)     2:16.64 (30.82)
  
  
  

USMS Logo

 

GO THE DISTANCE

Link to the Swimming World website

Sports Basement Logo