Pacific Masters Swimming
www.pacificmasters.org

Fog City Masters
Quadrathon

Friday, April 18, 2014

Masters Swimming is for Everyone
All ages and all levels!

Revision date:   23-jan-11




HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/23/2011 04:02 PM
Fog City Masters Quad Meet 2011 -

1/23/2011
Results

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Brigham, Courtney 28 TSUN 28.00 28.34
2 Moore, Carrie 27 TTAM 33.00 31.27

Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Brigham, Courtney 28 TSUN 58.00 58.40
2 Moore, Carrie 27 TTAM 1:20.00 1:07.79
-- Zeigler, Karen 25 FOG 1:30.00 X1:18.65

Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Brigham, Courtney 28 TSUN 2:05.00 2:05.74
2 Moore, Carrie 27 TTAM 2:50.00 2:32.04

Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Brigham, Courtney 28 TSUN 5:40.00 5:35.15
2 Moore, Carrie 27 TTAM 9:00.00 6:51.88
-- Zeigler, Karen 25 FOG 7:10.00 X6:39.77

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bair, Megan 34 BAY 33.59 32.22

Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bair, Megan 34 BAY 1:13.84 1:10.69

Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bair, Megan 34 BAY 2:35.91 2:30.54

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bryant, Lynn 38 USF 29.20 28.23
2 Rees, Karla 38 MVM 33.25 33.54
3 Pili, Carol 39 WCM 45.00 38.04
4 Bowler, Pamela 35 CMAM 40.00 40.47

Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bryant, Lynn 38 USF 1:10.50 1:05.85
2 Rees, Karla 38 MVM 1:13.25 1:12.48
3 Pili, Carol 39 WCM 1:30.00 1:25.89
4 Bowler, Pamela 35 CMAM 1:25.00 1:30.02

Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bryant, Lynn 38 USF 2:20.35 2:21.74
2 Rees, Karla 38 MVM 2:32.25 2:32.44
3 Bowler, Pamela 35 CMAM 3:10.00 3:10.79
4 Pili, Carol 39 WCM 3:30.00 3:12.26

Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bryant, Lynn 38 USF 6:40.25 6:24.27
2 Rees, Karla 38 MVM 6:55.25 6:39.53
3 Pili, Carol 39 WCM 9:00.00 8:22.90
4 Bowler, Pamela 35 CMAM 8:00.00 8:25.46

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 David, Nicole 42 DAM 32.00 30.85
2 Thorp, Kate 41 MPM 33.00 32.31

Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 David, Nicole 42 DAM 1:07.00 1:05.03
2 Thorp, Kate 41 MPM 1:24.00 1:13.67

Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 David, Nicole 42 DAM 2:26.00 2:23.46

Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 David, Nicole 42 DAM 6:25.00 6:13.35

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hunt, Allison 47 ALMA 26.99 28.09
2 Coffee, Cassandra 49 MPM 31.00 29.95
3 Cerussi, Jane 47 UNAT 30.00 30.56
4 Phalen, Jennifer 46 SCAM 35.64 32.27

Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hunt, Allison 47 ALMA 59.99 1:03.74
2 Cerussi, Jane 47 UNAT 1:05.00 1:05.76
3 Coffee, Cassandra 49 MPM 1:15.00 1:08.24
-- Phalen, Jennifer 46 SCAM 1:14.64 DQ
False start

Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Cerussi, Jane 47 UNAT 2:20.00 2:22.89
2 Hunt, Allison 47 ALMA 2:14.69 2:27.54
3 Phalen, Jennifer 46 SCAM 2:45.64 2:32.56
4 Coffee, Cassandra 49 MPM 2:46.00 2:39.66
5 Powers, Terry 47 MPM 2:37.00 2:39.96

Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Cerussi, Jane 47 UNAT 6:15.00 6:19.52
2 Phalen, Jennifer 46 SCAM 6:50.64 6:43.57
3 Coffee, Cassandra 49 MPM 7:50.00 7:20.99
4 Powers, Terry 47 MPM 8:00.00 7:21.39

Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Sutherland, Erica 51 MPM 33.49 31.60
2 Boyer, Karen 54 PCAM 30.80 31.87
3 Powers, Patricia 53 LBG 36.27 35.45

Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Sutherland, Erica 51 MPM 1:18.00 1:08.81
2 Boyer, Karen 54 PCAM 1:09.23 1:11.01
3 Powers, Patricia 53 LBG 1:20.13 1:17.39

Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Boyer, Karen 54 PCAM 2:37.39 2:41.21
2 Sutherland, Erica 51 MPM 3:00.00 2:43.03
3 Powers, Patricia 53 LBG 2:51.53 2:52.58

Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Lepionski, Cokie 51 MPM 6:30.00 6:32.97
2 Boyer, Karen 54 PCAM 7:00.00 7:02.50
3 Powers, Patricia 53 LBG 7:30.80 7:25.01
4 Sutherland, Erica 51 MPM 8:35.00 7:30.63
5 Queirolo, Vivan 50 FOG 9:00.01 9:17.48

Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Val, Laura 59 TAM 27.50 27.00
2 Oakleaf, Ann 55 LBG 59.03 41.28
3 Lynch, Carla 55 MPM 47.00 44.85

Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Val, Laura 59 TAM 58.50 58.07
2 Lynch, Carla 55 MPM 1:40.00 1:34.99
3 Oakleaf, Ann 55 LBG 1:32.50 1:35.93

Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Val, Laura 59 TAM 2:10.00 2:05.80
2 Lynch, Carla 55 MPM 3:45.00 3:25.98
3 Oakleaf, Ann 55 LBG 3:58.00 3:27.21

Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Lynch, Carla 55 MPM 9:40.00 9:05.80
2 Oakleaf, Ann 55 LBG 10:53.43 9:08.54

Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Robben, Barbara 76 UNAT 1:00.00 57.62

Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Robben, Barbara 76 UNAT 2:05.00 2:10.60

Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Robben, Barbara 76 UNAT 4:35.00 4:50.60

Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Robben, Barbara 76 UNAT 12:15.00 12:29.55

Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Lambertson, Ann 80 SMMM 1:05.00 1:01.57
2 Stupfel, Gloria 84 SMMM NT 1:25.02

Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Lambertson, Ann 80 SMMM 2:05.00 2:16.61
2 Stupfel, Gloria 84 SMMM NT 3:05.17

Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Lambertson, Ann 80 SMMM 4:30.00 4:48.94
2 Stupfel, Gloria 84 SMMM NT 6:13.36

Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Lambertson, Ann 80 SMMM 11:59.00 12:26.54
2 Stupfel, Gloria 84 SMMM NT 16:05.67

Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hixson, Zachary 22 TTAM 25.00 24.78
2 Yeager, Zach 24 TTAM 26.00 27.19

Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hixson, Zachary 22 TTAM 55.00 55.31
2 Yeager, Zach 24 TTAM 58.00 58.01

Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Yeager, Zach 24 TTAM 2:10.00 2:13.41
2 Hixson, Zachary 22 TTAM 2:02.00 2:23.25

Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hixson, Zachary 22 TTAM 6:00.00 6:04.94
2 Yeager, Zach 24 TTAM 6:30.00 6:16.99

Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Sorlien, Matt 28 BAC 25.00 23.37
2 Dahlz, John 26 FOG 25.50 23.44
3 McRae, Audie 25 TSUN 24.94 25.28
4 Halquist, Ryan 28 TSUN 50.00 31.93

Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Dahlz, John 26 FOG 52.10 50.53
2 Sorlien, Matt 28 BAC 55.00 50.76
3 McRae, Audie 25 TSUN 55.00 55.26
4 Halquist, Ryan 28 TSUN 1:45.00 1:13.01

Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Sorlien, Matt 28 BAC 1:55.00 1:48.45
2 Dahlz, John 26 FOG 1:55.20 1:48.55
3 McRae, Audie 25 TSUN 2:01.40 2:03.70

Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Dahlz, John 26 FOG 5:10.05 4:51.60
2 Sorlien, Matt 28 BAC 5:00.00 4:57.85
3 McRae, Audie 25 TSUN 5:50.00 5:31.39

Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Blaney, Ryan 33 LBG 27.00 24.61
2 Donlon, Kevin 32 MAAC 27.00 25.49
3 Bristow, Duke 31 TTAM 32.00 32.15
4 O'Hare, Shannon 32 MPM 35.00 32.26
5 Foster, Sean 30 LBG 1:00.00 37.42

Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Blaney, Ryan 33 LBG 59.00 54.15
2 Donlon, Kevin 32 MAAC 58.00 56.40
3 O'Hare, Shannon 32 MPM 1:06.00 1:06.80
4 Heffelfinger, Eric 34 FOG 1:08.00 1:07.15
5 Bristow, Duke 31 TTAM 1:12.00 1:11.04
6 Foster, Sean 30 LBG 2:00.00 1:29.77

Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Blaney, Ryan 33 LBG 2:08.00 2:04.31
2 Donlon, Kevin 32 MAAC 2:05.00 2:05.59
3 Heffelfinger, Eric 34 FOG 2:30.00 2:29.21
4 Bristow, Duke 31 TTAM 2:40.00 2:38.29
5 Foster, Sean 30 LBG 3:45.00 3:27.50

Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Blaney, Ryan 33 LBG 5:40.00 5:39.17
2 Donlon, Kevin 32 MAAC 5:45.00 5:45.43
3 Heffelfinger, Eric 34 FOG 5:50.00 6:48.76
4 Bristow, Duke 31 TTAM 8:00.00 7:16.95

Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Connolly, Darrin 39 BAY 27.00 25.98
2 Prodehl, Jason 39 TSUN 36.00 31.26
3 Anderson, David 39 LBG NT 38.57

Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Connolly, Darrin 39 BAY 58.00 57.23
2 Prodehl, Jason 39 TSUN 1:15.00 1:11.54
3 Anderson, David 39 LBG NT 1:27.06

Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Connolly, Darrin 39 BAY 2:00.00 2:06.22
2 Prodehl, Jason 39 TSUN 2:40.00 2:39.68
3 Anderson, David 39 LBG NT 3:29.22

Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Connolly, Darrin 39 BAY 5:35.00 5:41.11
2 Prodehl, Jason 39 TSUN 6:55.00 7:07.28
3 Anderson, David 39 LBG NT 9:26.41

Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bixler, Kenneth 40 LBG 28.50 25.80
2 Carter, Brandon 40 MMSW 28.00 26.05
3 Green, Joel 40 SCAM 29.50 29.16

Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bixler, Kenneth 40 LBG 58.70 56.57
2 Carter, Brandon 40 MMSW 1:01.00 57.24
3 Green, Joel 40 SCAM 1:03.00 1:01.38

Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Carter, Brandon 40 MMSW 2:10.00 2:00.05
2 Bixler, Kenneth 40 LBG 2:10.50 2:03.85
3 Green, Joel 40 SCAM 2:19.00 2:18.39

Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Carter, Brandon 40 MMSW 6:10.00 5:22.62
2 Bixler, Kenneth 40 LBG 5:50.90 5:30.45

Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Boone, Jon 47 WCM 25.20 24.62
2 Goble, John 48 ALMA 26.50 26.92
3 Campbell, Chris 49 MVM 29.00 29.78
4 Graham, William 49 TSUN 30.00 32.20
5 Miranda, Mike 48 LBG 32.00 32.33

Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Boone, Jon 47 WCM 57.40 54.17
2 Goble, John 48 ALMA 59.95 59.09
3 Halperin, Ernst 46 TSUN 1:09.00 1:04.52
4 Campbell, Chris 49 MVM 1:05.00 1:05.50
5 Miranda, Mike 48 LBG 1:20.00 1:14.24

Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Boone, Jon 47 WCM 2:04.60 2:04.55
2 Goble, John 48 ALMA 2:25.00 2:18.95
3 Campbell, Chris 49 MVM 2:21.00 2:23.44
4 Halperin, Ernst 46 TSUN 2:28.00 2:24.12
5 Bauer, Kim 46 MPM 2:25.00 2:27.98
6 Miranda, Mike 48 LBG 3:10.00 2:50.93

Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Boone, Jon 47 WCM 5:42.00 5:39.67
2 Bauer, Kim 46 MPM 6:25.00 6:20.68
3 Campbell, Chris 49 MVM 6:30.00 6:25.69
4 Goble, John 48 ALMA 6:30.00 6:27.71
5 Miranda, Mike 48 LBG 8:10.00 7:54.43

Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Daniels, Charles 54 WCM 26.50 25.07
2 Taylor, Ron 50 RPM 26.67 26.32
3 Hoxie, Glenn 51 RAD 27.00 27.01
4 Yuen, Matt 51 ALMA 27.78 27.82
5 Lawson, Alexander 52 FOG 30.00 31.57
6 Parnes, Barton 54 LBG 36.00 36.87
7 Derbyshire, Donald 52 LBG 40.00 41.55

Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hoxie, Glenn 51 RAD 57.50 58.22
2 Jacobsan, Tom 51 FOG 1:00.00 1:00.35
3 Yuen, Matt 51 ALMA 1:03.02 1:03.10
4 Lawson, Alexander 52 FOG 1:10.00 1:13.58
5 Parnes, Barton 54 LBG 1:25.00 1:25.09
6 Derbyshire, Donald 52 LBG 1:35.00 1:34.71

Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Daniels, Charles 54 WCM 1:58.00 2:04.28
2 Taylor, Ron 50 RPM 2:09.20 2:09.59
3 Hoxie, Glenn 51 RAD 2:05.00 2:10.28
4 Yuen, Matt 51 ALMA 2:18.91 2:19.77
5 Parnes, Barton 54 LBG 3:10.00 3:16.91
6 Derbyshire, Donald 52 LBG 3:25.00 3:26.99

Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hoxie, Glenn 51 RAD 5:53.00 5:56.31
2 Taylor, Ron 50 RPM 6:03.19 6:02.03
3 Yuen, Matt 51 ALMA 6:40.00 6:17.62
4 Jacobsan, Tom 51 FOG 6:20.00 6:35.58
5 Parnes, Barton 54 LBG 8:40.00 8:51.63
6 Derbyshire, Donald 52 LBG 9:28.00 9:01.38

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Wierema, Dirk 56 UNAT 28.00 26.53
2 Small, Stephan 58 LNM 35.10 28.72
3 Kennedy, James 59 CMAM 28.49 29.63
4 Anderson, Robert 55 PCAM 31.00 31.47

Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Wierema, Dirk 56 UNAT 1:03.00 58.08
2 Small, Stephan 58 LNM 1:05.05 1:01.42
3 Kennedy, James 59 CMAM 1:02.59 1:05.45
4 Anderson, Robert 55 PCAM 1:08.00 1:08.32

Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Wierema, Dirk 56 UNAT 2:20.00 2:13.28
2 Small, Stephan 58 LNM 2:20.00 2:15.56
3 Kennedy, James 59 CMAM 2:20.19 2:25.88
4 Anderson, Robert 55 PCAM 2:30.00 2:31.25

Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Small, Stephan 58 LNM 6:20.20 6:17.80
2 Kennedy, James 59 CMAM 6:20.77 6:40.04
3 Anderson, Robert 55 PCAM 7:00.00 6:48.39

Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Stanley, Mark 60 SRM 25.20 25.39
2 Wilder, Hugh 63 SRM 26.00 26.11
3 Mc Clelland, Mac 61 MAM 28.00 27.61
4 Cort, Doug 60 CMAM 31.00 28.27
5 Ceci, Louis 60 STAN 31.50 32.84
6 Gleeson, Gerald 63 WINE 33.00 33.79
7 Marra, Stephen 61 MELO NT 45.05

Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Stanley, Mark 60 SRM 56.10 56.03
2 Wilder, Hugh 63 SRM 57.00 57.19
3 Cort, Doug 60 CMAM 1:16.00 1:05.74
4 Ceci, Louis 60 STAN 1:14.00 1:10.88
5 Gleeson, Gerald 63 WINE 1:15.00 1:14.13
6 Marra, Stephen 61 MELO NT 1:50.14

Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Wilder, Hugh 63 SRM 2:10.00 2:08.10
2 Mc Clelland, Mac 61 MAM 2:20.00 2:22.16
3 Cort, Doug 60 CMAM 2:55.00 2:31.38
4 Ceci, Louis 60 STAN 2:35.00 2:39.03
5 Gleeson, Gerald 63 WINE 2:42.00 2:40.60

Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Wilder, Hugh 63 SRM 6:05.00 5:49.65
2 Cort, Doug 60 CMAM 7:05.00 6:52.11
3 Gleeson, Gerald 63 WINE 7:13.00 7:02.26
4 Ceci, Louis 60 STAN 7:15.00 7:13.37

Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Burns, Richard 67 TAM 28.00 26.52
2 Coughlan, Kevin 66 UNAT 34.00 33.77

Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Burns, Richard 67 TAM 58.50 1:00.27

Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Burns, Richard 67 TAM 2:10.00 2:12.70

Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Coughlan, Kevin 66 UNAT 8:00.00 7:49.82

Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Fasbender, Barry 73 STAN 35.56 36.12

Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Fasbender, Barry 73 STAN 1:22.98 1:20.93

Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Fasbender, Barry 73 STAN 3:04.85 3:01.82

Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Fasbender, Barry 73 STAN 8:02.55 7:51.26

Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Stupfel, Don 82 SMMM NT 53.82

Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Stupfel, Don 82 SMMM NT 4:35.00

 

Copyright © 1995-2008
Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
23-Jan-2011