Licensed to FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/26/2011 01:27 PM
                    2011 Bay Area Senior Games - 3/26/2011                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   24.92    5/4/2008 TRACI GRANGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zebedee, Suzanne          50 NONE                   33.00      30.79        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   54.38   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zebedee, Suzanne          50 NONE                 1:12.00    1:07.37        
                  32.05     1:07.37 (35.32)                                        
  2 Johnson, Karen            50 NONE                 1:15.00    1:11.64        
                  34.79     1:11.64 (36.85)                                        
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   5:16.88   5/10/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forster, Jodie            50 NONE                 9:00.00    7:29.70        
                  41.49     1:27.07 (45.58)     2:13.66 (46.59)     3:00.61 (46.95)
        3:46.33 (45.72)     4:31.90 (45.57)     5:17.90 (46.00)     6:03.27 (45.37)
      7:29.70 (1:26.43)         7:29.70 ( )                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   28.74   6/23/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           50 NONE                   35.03      35.59        
  2 Lambert, Caroline         50 NONE                   39.00      38.42        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:16.65   4/17/2010 BONNIE BILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Caroline         50 NONE                 3:01.00    3:07.13        
                  44.40     1:31.14 (46.74)     2:18.34 (47.20)     3:07.13 (48.79)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   32.37   5/21/2010 BRIGITTE HEUER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           50 NONE                   36.85      37.14        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:12.25    5/7/2010 JENNY COOK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           50 NONE                 1:18.00    1:20.68        
                  39.00     1:20.68 (41.68)                                        
  2 Johnson, Karen            50 NONE                 1:56.00    1:36.68        
                  46.84     1:36.68 (49.84)                                        
  3 Forster, Jodie            50 NONE                 1:44.05    1:44.88        
                  51.20     1:44.88 (53.68)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:37.95   4/17/2010 COKIE LEPINSKI                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           50 NONE                      NT    2:51.49        
                  39.92     1:23.72 (43.80)     2:07.69 (43.97)     2:51.49 (43.80)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   26.77   5/10/2009 TRACI GRANGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zebedee, Suzanne          50 NONE                   36.00      34.38        
  2 Basile, Katy              50 NONE                 1:10.00      42.41        
  3 Forster, Jodie            50 NONE                   42.11      43.47        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:03.72   5/10/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Karen            50 NONE                 1:35.00    1:27.29        
                  42.82     1:27.29 (44.47)                                        
  2 Basile, Katy              50 NONE                 2:00.00    1:27.57        
                  41.94     1:27.57 (45.63)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:19.56   5/10/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Basile, Katy              50 NONE                 4:20.00    3:16.54        
                  46.72     1:37.26 (50.54)     2:33.36 (56.10)     3:16.54 (43.18)
  2 Forster, Jodie            50 NONE                 3:14.09    3:26.66        
                  46.95     1:46.55 (59.60)     2:43.38 (56.83)     3:26.66 (43.28)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   25.29   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Carolyn             55 NONE                   36.63      35.70        
  2 Bouffard, Kim             55 NONE                   35.60      35.82        
  3 Perez, Emma               55 NONE                   50.00      46.44        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   54.72    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommers, Lorraine         55 NONE                 1:02.00    1:06.32        
                  32.30     1:06.32 (34.02)                                        
  2 Quinn, Phyllis            55 NONE                 1:09.00    1:11.23        
                  34.58     1:11.23 (36.65)                                        
  3 Bouffard, Kim             55 NONE                 1:24.33    1:21.06        
                  38.81     1:21.06 (42.25)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:59.02   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holland-Olson, Debee      55 NONE                 2:45.30    3:01.38        
                  42.85     1:28.62 (45.77)     2:15.39 (46.77)     3:01.38 (45.99)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   5:27.33   1/25/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommers, Lorraine         55 NONE                 6:05.00    6:14.49        
                  34.81     1:11.81 (37.00)     1:50.00 (38.19)     2:28.16 (38.16)
        3:06.21 (38.05)     3:44.43 (38.22)     4:22.46 (38.03)     5:00.39 (37.93)
        5:38.19 (37.80)     6:14.49 (36.30)                                        
  2 Welsh, Mary               55 NONE                 6:35.00    6:38.13        
                  35.17     1:14.81 (39.64)     1:55.08 (40.27)     2:35.90 (40.82)
        3:16.42 (40.52)     3:56.62 (40.20)     4:37.54 (40.92)     5:18.19 (40.65)
        5:58.82 (40.63)     6:38.13 (39.31)                                        
  3 Gregg, Patty              55 NONE                 7:46.50    7:53.06        
                  41.87     1:28.93 (47.06)     2:17.21 (48.28)     3:05.35 (48.14)
        3:54.29 (48.94)     4:43.70 (49.41)     5:33.09 (49.39)   7:08.98 (1:35.89)
        7:53.16 (44.18)         7:53.06 ( )                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   28.88   3/28/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis            55 NONE                   40.00      38.70        
  2 Hadden, Carrie            55 NONE                   46.82      42.36        
  3 Perez, Emma               55 NONE                 1:05.00      57.30        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:04.65   5/23/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadden, Carrie            55 NONE                      NT    1:44.64        
                  49.78     1:44.64 (54.86)                                        
  2 Perez, Emma               55 NONE                 2:10.00    2:08.21        
                1:04.90   2:08.21 (1:03.31)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:21.27    2/6/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary               55 NONE                 2:55.00    2:49.78        
                  40.10     1:23.00 (42.90)     2:07.28 (44.28)     2:49.78 (42.50)
  2 Gregg, Patty              55 NONE                 3:21.92    3:26.44        
                  50.23     1:42.19 (51.96)     2:36.12 (53.93)     3:26.44 (50.32)
  3 Holland-Olson, Debee      55 NONE                 3:12.50    3:35.31        
                  52.88     1:47.82 (54.94)     2:42.68 (54.86)     3:35.31 (52.63)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   34.45   5/21/2010 LO D KNAPP                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadden, Carrie            55 NONE                   49.38      44.22        
  2 Bouffard, Kim             55 NONE                   45.00      46.38        
  3 Blom, Carolyn             55 NONE                   48.62      47.97        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:14.67   5/22/2010 LO D KNAPP                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouffard, Kim             55 NONE                 1:39.84    1:42.17        
                  48.62     1:42.17 (53.55)                                        
  2 Hadden, Carrie            55 NONE                 1:52.42    1:42.64        
                  47.13     1:42.64 (55.51)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:40.19   5/10/2009 CATHERINE KOHN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary               55 NONE                 3:15.00    3:15.41        
                  45.67     1:35.15 (49.48)     2:25.61 (50.46)     3:15.41 (49.80)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   28.20   4/10/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis            55 NONE                   36.00      41.05        
  2 Perez, Emma               55 NONE                 1:30.00    1:09.78        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:01.31   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommers, Lorraine         55 NONE                 1:12.00    1:15.98        
                  35.56     1:15.98 (40.42)                                        
  2 Welsh, Mary               55 NONE                 1:20.00    1:16.52        
                  36.12     1:16.52 (40.40)                                        
  3 Gregg, Patty              55 NONE                 1:31.05    1:36.01        
                  46.00     1:36.01 (50.01)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:05.21   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Carolyn             55 NONE                 2:00.00    1:33.50        
                  45.33     1:33.50 (48.17)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:21.91   5/22/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary               55 NONE                 2:55.00    2:51.32        
                  36.33     1:20.54 (44.21)     2:13.64 (53.10)     2:51.32 (37.68)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   27.36   5/23/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Short, Laura              60 NONE                   40.00      40.89        
  2 White, Jennie             60 NONE                   40.00      41.17        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:15.60   5/10/2009 F.WILLIAMSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maguire, Nancy            60 NONE                 3:50.00    3:04.65        
                  42.44     1:30.13 (47.69)     2:19.21 (49.08)     3:04.65 (45.44)
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   5:59.36   5/23/2010 CELESTE MILLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maguire, Nancy            60 NONE                 7:00.00    8:12.85        
                  43.38     1:32.45 (49.07)                                        
            4:04.75 ( )     4:54.60 (49.85)     5:44.84 (50.24)     6:35.14 (50.30)
        7:27.09 (51.95)     8:12.85 (45.76)                                        
  2 Convery, Sile             60 NONE                10:00.00    9:56.28        
                1:00.38     1:59.18 (58.80)     2:59.17 (59.99)     3:58.31 (59.14)
      4:58.81 (1:00.50)     5:58.62 (59.81)     6:57.66 (59.04)   7:58.08 (1:00.42)
        8:58.05 (59.97)     9:56.28 (58.23)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   32.94   5/22/2010 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Convery, Sile             60 NONE                 1:10.00      57.68        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   36.30   5/14/2006 GINGER PIERSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutro, Cynthia            62 NONE                   50.00      43.80        
  2 White, Jennie             60 NONE                   48.00      48.23        
  3 Short, Laura              60 NONE                   55.00      53.04        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:19.98    5/4/2008 GINGER PIERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutro, Cynthia            62 NONE                 1:45.00    1:36.85        
                  46.18     1:36.85 (50.67)                                        
  2 White, Jennie             60 NONE                 1:55.00    1:48.69        
                  51.38     1:48.69 (57.31)                                        
  3 Short, Laura              60 NONE                 2:00.00    1:58.62        
                  56.96   1:58.62 (1:01.66)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:56.39    5/2/1999 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutro, Cynthia            62 NONE                 3:45.00    3:31.27        
                  47.00     1:39.00 (52.00)     2:34.81 (55.81)     3:31.27 (56.46)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   29.86   5/22/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutro, Cynthia            62 NONE                   50.00      43.58        
  2 Short, Laura              60 NONE                 1:00.00      53.60        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:09.91   5/10/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutro, Cynthia            62 NONE                 1:40.00    1:40.43        
                  47.19     1:40.43 (53.24)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:08.64   5/23/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maguire, Nancy            60 NONE                 1:45.00    1:35.67        
                  46.97     1:35.67 (48.70)                                        
  2 Short, Laura              60 NONE                 2:10.00    1:49.47        
                  55.71     1:49.47 (53.76)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:31.84   5/22/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maguire, Nancy            60 NONE                 4:30.00    3:31.32        
                  48.06     1:45.39 (57.33)     2:43.78 (58.39)     3:31.32 (47.54)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   30.42   5/20/2007 BETH SCHREINER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson-Gerrior, Karen   65 NONE                   35.00      37.37        
  2 Barcos, Kathleen          65 NONE                   46.00      47.81        
  3 Dilley, Jeanette          65 NONE                   47.44      56.64        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:07.80   5/28/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McVicker, Julie           65 NONE                 1:45.00    1:31.50        
                  44.62     1:31.50 (46.88)                                        
  2 Barcos, Kathleen          65 NONE                 1:43.00    1:41.14        
                  49.34     1:41.14 (51.80)                                        
  3 Dilley, Jeanette          65 NONE                 1:51.77    2:00.31        
                  50.94   2:00.31 (1:09.37)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:24.66   5/21/2010 SUZANNE DILLS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kate             68 NONE                 3:05.00    3:04.58        
                  41.67     1:28.12 (46.45)     2:16.47 (48.35)     3:04.58 (48.11)
  2 McVicker, Julie           65 NONE                 4:15.00    3:21.19        
                  48.31     1:39.28 (50.97)     2:31.45 (52.17)     3:21.19 (49.74)
  3 Barcos, Kathleen          65 NONE                 4:25.00    3:50.91        
                  53.50   1:54.03 (1:00.53)   2:55.44 (1:01.41)     3:50.91 (55.47)
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   6:29.22    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kate             68 NONE                 7:45.00    8:13.56        
                  45.23     1:34.55 (49.32)     2:24.91 (50.36)     3:14.32 (49.41)
        4:03.40 (49.08)     4:52.91 (49.51)     5:43.23 (50.32)     6:33.38 (50.15)
        7:23.86 (50.48)     8:13.56 (49.70)                                        
  2 McVicker, Julie           65 NONE                 8:27.00    8:55.46        
                  48.97     1:41.32 (52.35)     2:34.83 (53.51)     3:29.01 (54.18)
        4:23.30 (54.29)     5:17.97 (54.67)     6:12.74 (54.77)     7:07.10 (54.36)
        8:02.35 (55.25)     8:55.46 (53.11)                                        
  3 Barcos, Kathleen          65 NONE                12:00.00   10:18.05        
                  54.23   1:58.26 (1:04.03)   3:03.87 (1:05.61)   4:09.20 (1:05.33)
      5:14.31 (1:05.11)   6:16.84 (1:02.53)   7:19.40 (1:02.56)   8:20.74 (1:01.34)
      9:21.22 (1:00.48)    10:18.05 (56.83)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   36.03    4/5/1992 CLARA WALKER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chaitkin, Lauren          65 NONE                   53.00      55.19        
  2 Dilley, Jeanette          65 NONE                   57.25      57.28        
  3 James, Dixie              65 NONE                 1:35.00    1:12.27        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:17.94   5/10/2009 JACKIE MARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McVicker, Julie           65 NONE                 1:49.59    1:54.31        
                  55.42     1:54.31 (58.89)                                        
  2 Chaitkin, Lauren          65 NONE                 2:05.00    2:02.61        
                  58.95   2:02.61 (1:03.66)                                        
  3 Dilley, Jeanette          65 NONE                 2:11.33    2:26.09        
                1:05.74   2:26.09 (1:20.35)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   37.74   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 NONE                   45.47      42.36        
  2 Dilley, Jeanette          65 NONE                   52.08      58.57        
  3 James, Dixie              65 NONE                 2:00.00    1:22.65        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:23.95   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 NONE                 1:43.20    1:33.54        
                  44.83     1:33.54 (48.71)                                        
  2 Dilley, Jeanette          65 NONE                 2:09.13    2:18.79        
                1:00.85   2:18.79 (1:17.94)                                        
  3 Beck, Ruthellen           65 NONE                 2:45.00    2:20.61        
                1:10.84   2:20.61 (1:09.77)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:01.50    4/4/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 NONE                 3:25.15    3:16.94        
                  46.37     1:37.31 (50.94)     2:28.33 (51.02)     3:16.94 (48.61)
  2 Beck, Ruthellen           65 NONE                 5:35.00    5:04.05        
                1:08.42   2:27.93 (1:19.51)   3:46.27 (1:18.34)   5:04.05 (1:17.78)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   33.02    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 NONE                   43.47      42.16        
  2 Chaitkin, Lauren          65 NONE                   40.00      52.46        
  3 Barcos, Kathleen          65 NONE                   56.00      57.74        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:16.73    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 NONE                 1:42.30    1:34.42        
                  45.57     1:34.42 (48.85)                                        
  2 Coleman, Kate             68 NONE                 1:42.00    1:40.82        
                  47.86     1:40.82 (52.96)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:18.86   5/10/2009 JACKIE MARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 NONE                 1:39.40    1:28.78        
                  44.16     1:28.78 (44.62)                                        
  2 McVicker, Julie           65 NONE                 2:00.00    1:50.09        
                  53.60     1:50.09 (56.49)                                        
  3 Barcos, Kathleen          65 NONE                 4:25.00    2:07.58        
                  58.35   2:07.58 (1:09.23)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:52.51   5/22/2010 SUZANNE DILLS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 NONE                 3:24.35    3:15.84        
                  44.40     1:36.46 (52.06)     2:29.15 (52.69)     3:15.84 (46.69)
  2 Coleman, Kate             68 NONE                 3:41.00    3:42.39        
                  48.42   1:49.18 (1:00.76)   2:54.94 (1:05.76)     3:42.39 (47.45)
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:09.79   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               70 NONE                 1:21.23    1:20.33        
                  39.72     1:20.33 (40.61)                                        
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          70 NONE                 2:00.00    1:45.39        
                  50.56     1:45.39 (54.83)                                        
  3 Zatman, Mari              70 NONE                 2:01.00    1:53.20        
                  53.56     1:53.20 (59.64)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:35.85   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               70 NONE                 2:53.38    2:56.22        
                  42.90     1:28.65 (45.75)     2:13.34 (44.69)     2:56.22 (42.88)
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          70 NONE                 4:00.00    3:43.53        
                  51.98     1:48.55 (56.57)     2:46.43 (57.88)     3:43.53 (57.10)
  3 Clark, Connie             70 NONE                 4:20.00    4:22.22        
                1:00.48   2:05.78 (1:05.30)   3:13.23 (1:07.45)   4:22.22 (1:08.99)
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   6:46.78   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               70 NONE                 7:55.33    7:53.82        
                  44.18     1:32.33 (48.15)     2:20.79 (48.46)     3:09.92 (49.13)
        3:57.91 (47.99)     4:46.64 (48.73)     5:34.77 (48.13)     6:22.52 (47.75)
        7:08.88 (46.36)     7:53.82 (44.94)                                        
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          70 NONE                 9:45.00    9:34.61        
                  51.07     1:46.94 (55.87)     2:45.69 (58.75)     3:44.20 (58.51)
        4:43.76 (59.56)     5:42.67 (58.91)     6:41.16 (58.49)     7:40.41 (59.25)
        8:38.91 (58.50)     9:34.61 (55.70)                                        
  3 Zatman, Mari              70 NONE                12:10.00   10:47.18        
                  59.57   2:04.29 (1:04.72)   3:10.78 (1:06.49)   4:16.97 (1:06.19)
      5:23.32 (1:06.35)   6:29.43 (1:06.11)   7:35.29 (1:05.86)   8:40.74 (1:05.45)
      9:45.02 (1:04.28)  10:47.18 (1:02.16)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   36.91   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coulter, Jane             70 NONE                   58.00      53.85        
  2 Zatman, Mari              70 NONE                 1:13.00      57.33        
  3 Clark, Connie             70 NONE                 1:05.00    1:03.41        
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:22.08   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zatman, Mari              70 NONE                 2:57.00    2:09.11        
                1:03.66   2:09.11 (1:05.45)                                        
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          70 NONE                 3:15.00    2:22.03        
                1:10.52   2:22.03 (1:11.51)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:59.07   4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coulter, Jane             70 NONE                 4:20.00    3:55.68        
                  58.98     1:58.47 (59.49)   2:59.03 (1:00.56)     3:55.68 (56.65)
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:27.62   1/24/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagiwara, Tanako          70 NONE                 3:00.00    2:19.90        
                1:08.43   2:19.90 (1:11.47)                                        
  2 Zatman, Mari              70 NONE                 3:10.00    2:27.72        
                1:11.64   2:27.72 (1:16.08)                                        
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:21.97   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               70 NONE                 1:47.00    1:37.22        
                  48.75     1:37.22 (48.47)                                        
  2 Coulter, Jane             70 NONE                 2:10.00    1:56.22        
                  56.98     1:56.22 (59.24)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   33.87    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             75 NONE                   45.00      43.57        
  2 Robben, Barbara           75 NONE                   57.00      55.12        
  3 Thomas, Ann               75 NONE                   57.00    1:06.98        
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:16.23   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             75 NONE                 1:47.00    1:42.33        
                  47.42     1:42.33 (54.91)                                        
  2 Bensu, Janet              75 NONE                 2:00.00    2:01.92        
                  58.59   2:01.92 (1:03.33)                                        
  3 Robben, Barbara           75 NONE                 2:10.00    2:05.29        
                  57.11   2:05.29 (1:08.18)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:53.05    3/8/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             75 NONE                 3:55.00    3:52.65        
                  52.22     1:51.30 (59.08)   2:53.01 (1:01.71)     3:52.65 (59.64)
  2 Robben, Barbara           75 NONE                 4:50.00    4:41.18        
                1:00.78   2:11.19 (1:10.41)   3:25.57 (1:14.38)   4:41.18 (1:15.61)
  3 Thomas, Ann               75 NONE                 5:14.00    5:12.40        
                1:07.01   2:25.55 (1:18.54)   3:50.35 (1:24.80)   5:12.40 (1:22.05)
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   7:32.58   5/15/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             75 NONE                11:00.00   10:22.63        
                  53.65   1:53.77 (1:00.12)   2:56.99 (1:03.22)   4:01.13 (1:04.14)
      5:07.27 (1:06.14)   6:09.66 (1:02.39)   7:15.32 (1:05.66)   8:18.58 (1:03.26)
      9:21.96 (1:03.38)  10:22.63 (1:00.67)                                        
  2 Bensu, Janet              75 NONE                11:31.00   11:13.72        
                  57.33   2:02.22 (1:04.89)   3:09.57 (1:07.35)   4:17.93 (1:08.36)
      5:27.08 (1:09.15)   6:37.55 (1:10.47)   7:48.17 (1:10.62)   8:56.25 (1:08.08)
     10:05.23 (1:08.98)  11:13.72 (1:08.49)                                        
  3 Robben, Barbara           75 NONE                12:30.00   12:34.72        
                1:01.06   2:14.06 (1:13.00)   3:29.66 (1:15.60)   4:46.44 (1:16.78)
      6:01.36 (1:14.92)   7:21.18 (1:19.82)   8:39.72 (1:18.54)  10:01.18 (1:21.46)
     12:34.72 (2:33.54)        12:34.72 ( )                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   40.25   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             75 NONE                   58.00      58.43        
  2 Bensu, Janet              75 NONE                 1:12.00    1:13.61        
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:28.19    4/2/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             75 NONE                 2:25.00    2:13.37        
                1:04.39   2:13.37 (1:08.98)                                        
  2 Bensu, Janet              75 NONE                 3:03.00    2:34.77        
                1:15.07   2:34.77 (1:19.70)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   36.85   3/12/2006 FLORENCE CARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn          80 NONE                   59.00      58.65        
  2 Crowley, Betty            80 NONE                      NT    1:04.02        
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:24.09   5/18/2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn          80 NONE                 2:10.00    2:05.59        
                1:01.58   2:05.59 (1:04.01)                                        
  2 Lambertson, Ann           80 NONE                 2:16.00    2:13.95        
                1:02.60   2:13.95 (1:11.35)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:08.99   2/17/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn          80 NONE                 4:25.00    4:35.47        
                1:04.19   2:12.16 (1:07.97)   3:24.71 (1:12.55)   4:35.47 (1:10.76)
 
Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   8:26.37   3/30/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn          80 NONE                11:13.00   11:29.79        
                1:03.93   2:13.11 (1:09.18)   3:23.95 (1:10.84)   4:34.47 (1:10.52)
      5:45.08 (1:10.61)   6:55.22 (1:10.14)   8:05.09 (1:09.87)   9:15.15 (1:10.06)
     10:24.75 (1:09.60)  11:29.79 (1:05.04)                                        
  2 Lambertson, Ann           80 NONE                12:36.00   12:07.78        
                1:03.83   2:17.67 (1:13.84)   3:31.14 (1:13.47)   4:44.09 (1:12.95)
      5:58.10 (1:14.01)   7:10.37 (1:12.27)   8:26.07 (1:15.70)   9:40.24 (1:14.17)
     10:53.47 (1:13.23)  12:07.78 (1:14.31)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   43.57   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn          80 NONE                 1:06.00    1:08.69        
  2 Lambertson, Ann           80 NONE                 1:07.00    1:12.20        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:26.72   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambertson, Ann           80 NONE                 5:19.00    5:08.23        
                1:11.74   2:29.09 (1:17.35)   3:48.47 (1:19.38)   5:08.23 (1:19.76)
  2 Mutzner, Marilyn          80 NONE                 5:05.00    5:16.83        
                1:11.30   2:30.88 (1:19.58)   3:56.93 (1:26.05)   5:16.83 (1:19.90)
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   49.34   4/18/2010 NANETTE BOHL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Betty            80 NONE                      NT    1:21.41        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   21.38   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Al              50 NONE                   23.50      23.88        
  2 Ladd, Kevin               50 NONE                   34.00      25.20        
  3 Auchard, Bob              50 NONE                   26.50      26.08        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   46.59   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Al              50 NONE                   55.00      53.40        
                  25.81       53.40 (27.59)                                        
  2 Ladd, Kevin               50 NONE                   55.00      53.99        
                  26.10       53.99 (27.89)                                        
  3 Marchant, Jeff            50 NONE                 1:04.92      59.00        
                  27.01       59.00 (31.99)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:43.76   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Al              50 NONE                 2:00.00    1:58.57        
                  28.64       58.30 (29.66)     1:28.42 (30.12)     1:58.57 (30.15)
  2 Campbell, Chris           50 NONE                 2:25.00    2:23.88        
                  33.35     1:09.00 (35.65)     1:46.05 (37.05)     2:23.88 (37.83)
  3 Ding, Gregory             50 NONE                 2:29.00    2:31.08        
                  35.56     1:13.77 (38.21)     1:53.08 (39.31)     2:31.08 (38.00)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   25.52   5/22/2010 RICHARD KAMMERER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           50 NONE                   37.00      36.91        
  2 Marsh, Gary               50 NONE                   36.00      38.66        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   55.80   5/23/2010 RICHARD KAMMERER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ron               50 NONE                 1:03.00    1:05.25        
                  31.83     1:05.25 (33.42)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   26.98   5/21/2010 HOLDEN BANK                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ladd, Kevin               50 NONE                   34.00      30.96        
  2 Auchard, Bob              50 NONE                   36.20      34.13        
  3 Yuen, Matthew             50 NONE                   35.00      35.42        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   59.94   5/22/2010 JON BLANK                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ladd, Kevin               50 NONE                 1:08.00    1:06.50        
                  31.53     1:06.50 (34.97)                                        
  2 Yuen, Matthew             50 NONE                 1:17.00    1:17.67        
                  37.35     1:17.67 (40.32)                                        
  3 Marchant, Jeff            50 NONE                 1:23.81    1:18.99        
                  37.38     1:18.99 (41.61)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:13.77   5/23/2010 JON BLANK                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuen, Matthew             50 NONE                 2:48.00    2:48.80        
                  39.09     1:22.38 (43.29)     2:06.03 (43.65)     2:48.80 (42.77)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ron               50 NONE                   27.00      27.02        
  2 Marchant, Jeff            50 NONE                   32.61      29.55        
  3 Marsh, Gary               50 NONE                   34.00      34.80        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   51.93   4/13/2008 PAUL CARTER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ron               50 NONE                 1:02.00    1:02.55        
                  29.79     1:02.55 (32.76)                                        
  2 Campbell, Chris           50 NONE                 1:16.00    1:17.24        
                  36.69     1:17.24 (40.55)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   55.42   5/10/2009 JACK GROSELLE                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Auchard, Bob              50 NONE                 1:10.50    1:08.43        
                  32.34     1:08.43 (36.09)                                        
  2 Yuen, Matthew             50 NONE                 1:11.00    1:09.06        
                  32.80     1:09.06 (36.26)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:00.82   5/10/2009 KEN SHILLING                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuen, Matthew             50 NONE                 2:33.00    2:30.99        
                  33.20     1:14.52 (41.32)     1:56.27 (41.75)     2:30.99 (34.72)
  2 Campbell, Chris           50 NONE                 2:50.00    2:50.00        
                  36.35     1:22.57 (46.22)     2:13.54 (50.97)     2:50.00 (36.46)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLintock, John           55 NONE                   28.50      26.37        
  2 Wierema, Dirk             55 NONE                   25.90      26.54        
  3 Wells, Don                55 NONE                   26.40      26.65        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Wierema, Dirk             55 NONE                   58.10      58.22        
                  27.92       58.22 (30.30)                                        
  3 Wells, Don                55 NONE                   58.40    1:00.77        
                  29.18     1:00.77 (31.59)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:48.79   4/10/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Bruce             55 NONE                 2:25.00    2:37.91        
                  37.41     1:16.99 (39.58)     1:57.34 (40.35)     2:37.91 (40.57)
  2 Wells, Don                55 NONE                 2:24.40    2:52.68        
                1:11.78   2:32.58 (1:20.80)     2:52.68 (20.10)                    
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:56.82   4/11/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Sandy          55 NONE                 5:15.00    5:15.28        
                  28.93     1:00.52 (31.59)     1:32.60 (32.08)     2:04.67 (32.07)
        2:36.60 (31.93)     3:08.60 (32.00)     3:40.43 (31.83)     4:12.54 (32.11)
        4:44.41 (31.87)     5:15.28 (30.87)                                        
  2 Chambers, Robert          55 NONE                18:42.00    9:33.68        
                  49.41     1:45.89 (56.48)     2:43.63 (57.74)     3:42.44 (58.81)
        4:40.99 (58.55)     5:39.83 (58.84)     6:39.34 (59.51)     7:37.52 (58.18)
        8:36.46 (58.94)     9:33.68 (57.22)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   26.42   5/22/2010 PHILLIP DJANG                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Sandy          55 NONE                   31.00      29.64        
  2 Wierema, Dirk             55 NONE                   33.40      32.24        
  3 Nichols, Scott            55 NONE                   42.00      42.34        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   57.34   4/19/2009 GEOFF MYKLEBY                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Sandy          55 NONE                 1:03.50    1:02.59        
                  30.81     1:02.59 (31.78)                                        
  2 Morgan, Bruce             55 NONE                 1:20.00    1:16.59        
                  38.92     1:16.59 (37.67)                                        
  3 Chambers, Robert          55 NONE                 1:50.00    1:41.63        
                  48.93     1:41.63 (52.70)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:05.90   5/21/2010 PHILIPP DJANG                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Robert          55 NONE                 3:30.00    3:37.64        
                  50.94     1:45.21 (54.27)     2:40.77 (55.56)     3:37.64 (56.87)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   27.81    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLintock, John           55 NONE                   35.70      34.66        
  2 Nichols, Scott            55 NONE                   39.50      39.41        
  3 Wells, Don                55 NONE                   38.40      40.90        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:01.42    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Bruce             55 NONE                 1:30.00    1:22.09        
                  39.76     1:22.09 (42.33)                                        
  2 East, Everett             55 NONE                 2:14.00    1:49.59        
                  52.40     1:49.59 (57.19)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   24.16   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Sandy          55 NONE                   26.80      27.18        
  2 Wierema, Dirk             55 NONE                   28.20      28.93        
  3 McLintock, John           55 NONE                   30.90      29.96        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   56.20    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLintock, John           55 NONE                 1:10.00    1:08.22        
                  33.36     1:08.22 (34.86)                                        
  2 Morgan, Bruce             55 NONE                 1:25.00    1:15.48        
                  35.56     1:15.48 (39.92)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:04.09    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLintock, John           55 NONE                 2:38.80    2:35.70        
                  31.45     1:14.20 (42.75)     1:58.46 (44.26)     2:35.70 (37.24)
  2 Morgan, Bruce             55 NONE                 2:50.00    2:50.73        
                  36.99     1:22.65 (45.66)     2:13.23 (50.58)     2:50.73 (37.50)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Tate                60 NONE                   24.00      24.65        
  2 Underwood, Jack           60 NONE                   28.00      27.67        
  3 Gregg, Peter              60 NONE                   31.14      29.15        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             60 NONE                   56.50      56.12        
                  27.36       56.12 (28.76)                                        
  1 Bernard, Alan             61 NONE                   58.00      57.44        
                  27.53       57.44 (29.91)                                        
  2 Underwood, Jack           60 NONE                 1:02.00    1:27.58        
                1:04.61     1:27.58 (22.97)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:54.14   3/29/2009 FRED SCHLICHER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward           60 NONE                 2:15.00    2:14.79        
                  32.40     1:07.50 (35.10)     1:41.53 (34.03)     2:14.79 (33.26)
  2 Underwood, Jack           60 NONE                 2:11.00    2:25.99        
                  33.71     1:10.05 (36.34)     1:49.05 (39.00)     2:25.99 (36.94)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   5:13.68   5/22/2010 JIM CLEMMONS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, James            60 NONE                 6:40.04    6:25.75        
                  36.03     1:14.74 (38.71)     1:52.65 (37.91)     2:31.27 (38.62)
        3:09.75 (38.48)     3:48.88 (39.13)     4:27.97 (39.09)     5:07.01 (39.04)
        5:46.39 (39.38)     6:25.75 (39.36)                                        
  2 Upshaw, Bob               60 NONE                 6:50.00    6:33.42        
                  35.42     1:13.98 (38.56)     1:53.97 (39.99)     2:34.38 (40.41)
        3:14.90 (40.52)     3:55.76 (40.86)     4:36.03 (40.27)     5:15.56 (39.53)
        5:55.14 (39.58)     6:33.42 (38.28)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   26.82    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Underwood, Jack           60 NONE                   32.00      33.58        
  2 Gregg, Peter              60 NONE                   34.21      34.54        
  3 Jochim, Christian         60 NONE                   35.50      34.64        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   59.29    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Underwood, Jack           60 NONE                 1:12.00    1:13.83        
                  36.27     1:13.83 (37.56)                                        
  2 Upshaw, Bob               60 NONE                 1:12.00    1:17.12        
                  38.39     1:17.12 (38.73)                                        
  3 Kennedy, James            60 NONE                 1:18.04    1:19.20        
                  39.90     1:19.20 (39.30)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:13.13   5/10/2009 TIM BIRNIE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Upshaw, Bob               60 NONE                 2:40.00    2:42.76        
                  39.24     1:19.95 (40.71)     2:01.52 (41.57)     2:42.76 (41.24)
  2 Gregg, Peter              60 NONE                 2:49.52    2:53.02        
                  41.50     1:25.08 (43.58)     2:10.11 (45.03)     2:53.02 (42.91)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   29.32   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, James            60 NONE                   34.47      35.52        
  2 Jochim, Christian         60 NONE                   35.98      36.21        
  3 McGregor, Cary            60 NONE                   35.50      36.51        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:05.17   5/22/2010 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             60 NONE                 1:12.50    1:13.26        
                  34.85     1:13.26 (38.41)                                        
  2 Kennedy, James            60 NONE                 1:16.42    1:17.70        
                  37.40     1:17.70 (40.30)                                        
  3 McGregor, Cary            60 NONE                 1:16.00    1:18.43        
                  37.92     1:18.43 (40.51)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:24.68   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Cary            60 NONE                 2:46.00    2:49.89        
                  39.14     1:23.45 (44.31)     2:07.41 (43.96)     2:49.89 (42.48)
  2 Upshaw, Bob               60 NONE                 3:00.00    3:11.44        
                  43.37     1:31.72 (48.35)     2:21.44 (49.72)     3:11.44 (50.00)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   24.46   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, John               60 NONE                   30.00      30.18        
  2 Cort, Doug                60 NONE                   29.76      31.08        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   54.92   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Alan             61 NONE                 1:10.00    1:07.23        
                  31.12     1:07.23 (36.11)                                        
  2 Bruce, John               60 NONE                 1:10.00    1:09.84        
                  33.35     1:09.84 (36.49)                                        
  3 Rudloff, Edward           60 NONE                 1:08.00    1:11.48        
                  32.33     1:11.48 (39.15)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   59.18   4/17/2010 GEORGE SCHMIDT                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Alan             61 NONE                 1:10.00    1:10.75        
                  34.45     1:10.75 (36.30)                                        
  2 Underwood, Jack           60 NONE                 1:18.00    1:16.09        
                  35.79     1:16.09 (40.30)                                        
  3 Gregg, Peter              60 NONE                 1:24.63    1:19.04        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:12.14   4/17/2010 GEORGE SCHMIDT                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, James            60 NONE                 2:40.32    2:43.83        
                  39.76     1:23.87 (44.11)     2:08.20 (44.33)     2:43.83 (35.63)
  2 McGregor, Cary            60 NONE                 2:47.00    2:46.14        
                  36.82     1:25.39 (48.57)     2:09.83 (44.44)     2:46.14 (36.31)
  3 Cort, Doug                60 NONE                 3:10.00    2:51.67        
                  36.00     1:22.66 (46.66)     2:15.62 (52.96)     2:51.67 (36.05)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   22.10   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Richard        65 NONE                   35.00      34.18        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   49.42   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             65 NONE                 1:01.00    1:01.18        
                  29.94     1:01.18 (31.24)                                        
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   5:37.64   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             65 NONE                 6:55.00    6:42.53        
                  38.01     1:18.98 (40.97)     1:59.93 (40.95)     2:40.67 (40.74)
        3:21.43 (40.76)     4:02.11 (40.68)     4:42.84 (40.73)     5:23.53 (40.69)
        6:04.11 (40.58)     6:42.53 (38.42)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   30.66   5/10/2009 PETER ANDERSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             65 NONE                   34.00      33.19        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:08.19   5/10/2009 DAVID GILDEA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             65 NONE                 1:11.00    1:13.34        
                  35.25     1:13.34 (38.09)                                        
  2 Alejandro, Richard        65 NONE                 1:55.00    1:32.14        
                  42.99     1:32.14 (49.15)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   56.36   5/21/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             65 NONE                 1:16.00    1:16.02        
                  36.57     1:16.02 (39.45)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   24.13    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David          70 NONE                   33.00      31.46        
  2 Helm, Frank               70 NONE                   36.00      33.09        
  3 Cottrell, Richard         70 NONE                   33.00      33.26        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   56.05    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David          70 NONE                 1:11.00    1:09.41        
                  33.52     1:09.41 (35.89)                                        
  2 Helm, Frank               70 NONE                 1:15.05    1:14.76        
                  35.14     1:14.76 (39.62)                                        
  3 Cottrell, Richard         70 NONE                 1:17.28    1:16.65        
                  35.76     1:16.65 (40.89)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:09.57   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David          70 NONE                 2:35.00    2:33.43        
                  35.94     1:14.71 (38.77)     1:54.03 (39.32)     2:33.43 (39.40)
  2 Helm, Frank               70 NONE                 2:50.01    2:43.50        
                  37.47     1:18.08 (40.61)     2:00.82 (42.74)     2:43.50 (42.68)
  3 Schiel, Doug              70 NONE                 3:00.00    2:58.64        
                  40.85     1:26.15 (45.30)     2:13.49 (47.34)     2:58.64 (45.15)
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   5:51.37   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David          70 NONE                 7:04.00    7:00.13        
                  37.62   2:01.22 (1:23.60)     2:44.58 (43.36)     3:27.85 (43.27)
        4:11.50 (43.65)     4:54.28 (42.78)   7:00.13 (2:05.85)         7:00.13 ( )
  2 Helm, Frank               70 NONE                 7:30.58    7:13.80        
                  38.49     1:20.56 (42.07)     2:04.56 (44.00)     2:49.00 (44.44)
        3:33.41 (44.41)     4:17.81 (44.40)     5:02.38 (44.57)     5:46.47 (44.09)
        6:30.45 (43.98)     7:13.80 (43.35)                                        
  3 Schiel, Doug              70 NONE                 7:55.00    8:04.57        
                  42.84     1:30.79 (47.95)     2:20.73 (49.94)     3:10.91 (50.18)
        4:00.28 (49.37)     4:50.18 (49.90)     5:39.62 (49.44)     6:28.80 (49.18)
        7:17.77 (48.97)     8:04.57 (46.80)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   30.25   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          70 NONE                   39.00      41.23        
  2 Zuur, James               70 NONE                   47.88      42.59        
  3 Harwood, Jerry            70 NONE                   59.00      59.01        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:06.83   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          70 NONE                 1:29.00    1:30.04        
                  44.23     1:30.04 (45.81)                                        
  2 Anning, William           70 NONE                 2:00.00    2:06.90        
  3 Harwood, Jerry            70 NONE                 2:40.00    2:28.88        
                1:03.19   2:28.88 (1:25.69)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:28.11   5/18/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anning, William           70 NONE                 4:25.00    4:27.57        
                1:03.13   2:10.28 (1:07.15)   3:19.34 (1:09.06)   4:27.57 (1:08.23)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   33.19   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleman, Karl              70 NONE                   41.00      40.66        
  2 Zuur, James               70 NONE                   40.64      41.59        
  3 Harwood, Jerry            70 NONE                   58.00    1:01.38        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:15.24   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleman, Karl              70 NONE                 1:38.00    1:34.16        
                  42.99     1:34.16 (51.17)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:49.47    5/3/2009 KARL WIEDAMANN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleman, Karl              70 NONE                 3:31.10    3:37.84        
                  45.81     1:42.15 (56.34)     2:40.72 (58.57)     3:37.84 (57.12)
  2 Harwood, Jerry            70 NONE                 5:30.00    6:15.49        
                                                    4:38.45 ( )   6:15.49 (1:37.04)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   29.17   3/30/2008 DAVID COSTILL                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          70 NONE                   38.00      39.97        
  2 Zuur, James               70 NONE                   39.52      40.66        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:08.12    2/9/2008 DAVID COSTILL                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          70 NONE                 1:31.00    1:37.03        
                  47.72     1:37.03 (49.31)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:29.92   2/23/2008 DAVE COSTILL                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          70 NONE                 3:12.00    3:21.27        
                  48.59     1:40.47 (51.88)     2:39.52 (59.05)     3:21.27 (41.75)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   26.84   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Bob            75 NONE                   41.03      38.27        
  2 Gaal, Philip              75 NONE                      NT      38.93        
  3 Gott, Jerome              75 NONE                   56.00      45.03        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   58.68   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaal, Philip              75 NONE                      NT    1:34.88        
                  40.66     1:34.88 (54.22)                                        
  2 Gott, Jerome              75 NONE                 1:43.00    1:47.27        
                  50.28     1:47.27 (56.99)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:08.77   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Bob            75 NONE                 3:29.05    3:36.18        
                  45.05     1:41.17 (56.12)   2:42.54 (1:01.37)     3:36.18 (53.64)
  2 Gott, Jerome              75 NONE                 4:15.00    4:03.48        
                  55.97   1:57.89 (1:01.92)   3:02.60 (1:04.71)   4:03.48 (1:00.88)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   32.11   4/19/2009 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaal, Philip              75 NONE                      NT      46.61        
  2 Grohe, William            75 NONE                   49.32      48.47        
  3 Garretson, Bob            75 NONE                   51.48      51.09        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:08.55   4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaal, Philip              75 NONE                      NT    1:46.83        
                  49.67     1:46.83 (57.16)                                        
  2 Grohe, William            75 NONE                 1:51.51    1:53.56        
                  53.48   1:53.56 (1:00.08)                                        
  3 Garretson, Bob            75 NONE                 2:57.88    1:59.33        
                  55.80   1:59.33 (1:03.53)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   35.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Bob            75 NONE                   51.36      50.62        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:22.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Bob            75 NONE                 2:11.14    1:55.94        
                  54.03   1:55.94 (1:01.91)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   31.33   2/19/2010 BURWELL JONES                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William            75 NONE                 1:00.16    1:05.37        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:13.44   2/19/2010 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William            75 NONE                 2:22.33    2:28.29        
                1:07.76   2:28.29 (1:20.53)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:39.35   4/16/2010 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaal, Philip              75 NONE                      NT    4:22.19        
                1:04.50   2:06.04 (1:01.54)   3:19.55 (1:13.51)   4:22.19 (1:02.64)
  2 Grohe, William            75 NONE                 4:35.68    4:34.04        
                1:06.97   2:08.72 (1:01.75)   3:35.35 (1:26.63)     4:34.04 (58.69)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   29.25   4/10/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanner, Frank             80 NONE                      NT      33.49        
  2 Thomas, Charles           80 NONE                   47.00      50.67        
  3 Clark, Floyd              80 NONE                 1:02.00      56.94        
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:09.04   2/12/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanner, Frank             80 NONE                      NT    1:15.02        
                  36.13     1:15.02 (38.89)                                        
  2 Thomas, Charles           80 NONE                 1:10.00    1:56.31        
                  52.43   1:56.31 (1:03.88)                                        
  3 Clark, Floyd              80 NONE                 2:21.00    2:02.20        
                  58.73   2:02.20 (1:03.47)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:38.33   4/24/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanner, Frank             80 NONE                      NT    2:54.03        
                  40.05     1:24.49 (44.44)     2:10.33 (45.84)     2:54.03 (43.70)
  2 Thomas, Charles           80 NONE                 3:50.00    4:25.63        
                  56.05   2:03.60 (1:07.55)   3:14.68 (1:11.08)   4:25.63 (1:10.95)
  3 Clark, Floyd              80 NONE                 4:39.00    4:39.78        
                1:05.99   2:20.28 (1:14.29)   3:34.31 (1:14.03)   4:39.78 (1:05.47)
 
Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   7:17.43   4/24/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Charles           80 NONE                10:00.00   12:12.63        
                1:00.27   2:11.01 (1:10.74)   3:28.08 (1:17.07)   4:42.64 (1:14.56)
      6:00.03 (1:17.39)   7:16.18 (1:16.15)   8:31.40 (1:15.22)   9:47.26 (1:15.86)
     11:00.48 (1:13.22)  12:12.63 (1:12.15)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   37.39   8/14/1999 RAY TAFT                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Floyd              80 NONE                 1:30.00    1:22.04        
  2 Harney, Thomas            80 NONE                      NT    1:41.56        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   40.31    3/6/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harney, Thomas            80 NONE                      NT    2:11.72        
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:30.70   4/19/2009 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harney, Thomas            80 NONE                      NT    4:11.20        
                1:56.27   4:11.20 (2:14.93)                                        
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   42.72    3/7/2010 FRANK PIEMME                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff Sr., G. Edward    85 NONE                   50.00      51.18        
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:34.67   4/18/2010 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff Sr., G. Edward    85 NONE                 1:50.00    1:59.96        
                  56.14   1:59.96 (1:03.82)                                        
 
Men 90-94 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   35.96   9/21/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Harlie          90 NONE                 1:06.00    1:02.85        
  2 Keller, Pat               90 NONE                 1:10.00    1:11.33        
 
Men 90-94 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:27.26   3/21/2004 WOODY BOWERSOCK                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat               90 NONE                 3:10.00    2:42.60        
 
Men 90-94 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   49.65   3/25/2007 JOHN MERRILL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Harlie          90 NONE                 1:08.00    1:07.61        
 
Men 90-94 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   53.07   4/15/2007 RUSS WITTE                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat               90 NONE                 1:35.00    1:33.41        
  2 Peterson, Harlie          90 NONE                 1:31.00    1:41.93        
 
Men 90-94 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:04.21   4/15/2007 RUSS WITTE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat               90 NONE                 3:30.00    3:23.37        
                3:23.26      3:23.37 (0.11)                                        
 
Men 90-94 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:44.50    7/2/2007 RUSS WITTE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat               90 NONE                 8:50.00    7:28.16