Pacific Masters gif

Results
California Senior Games
Championships

Bay Area Sports Organizing Committee
26 March 2011

 Licensed to FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/26/2011 01:27 PM
                    2011 Bay Area Senior Games - 3/26/2011                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   24.92    5/4/2008 TRACI GRANGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zebedee, Suzanne          50 NONE                   33.00      30.79        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   54.38   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zebedee, Suzanne          50 NONE                 1:12.00    1:07.37        
                  32.05     1:07.37 (35.32)                                        
  2 Johnson, Karen            50 NONE                 1:15.00    1:11.64        
                  34.79     1:11.64 (36.85)                                        
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   5:16.88   5/10/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forster, Jodie            50 NONE                 9:00.00    7:29.70        
                  41.49     1:27.07 (45.58)     2:13.66 (46.59)     3:00.61 (46.95)
        3:46.33 (45.72)     4:31.90 (45.57)     5:17.90 (46.00)     6:03.27 (45.37)
      7:29.70 (1:26.43)         7:29.70 ( )                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   28.74   6/23/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           50 NONE                   35.03      35.59        
  2 Lambert, Caroline         50 NONE                   39.00      38.42        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:16.65   4/17/2010 BONNIE BILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Caroline         50 NONE                 3:01.00    3:07.13        
                  44.40     1:31.14 (46.74)     2:18.34 (47.20)     3:07.13 (48.79)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   32.37   5/21/2010 BRIGITTE HEUER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           50 NONE                   36.85      37.14        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:12.25    5/7/2010 JENNY COOK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           50 NONE                 1:18.00    1:20.68        
                  39.00     1:20.68 (41.68)                                        
  2 Johnson, Karen            50 NONE                 1:56.00    1:36.68        
                  46.84     1:36.68 (49.84)                                        
  3 Forster, Jodie            50 NONE                 1:44.05    1:44.88        
                  51.20     1:44.88 (53.68)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:37.95   4/17/2010 COKIE LEPINSKI                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           50 NONE                      NT    2:51.49        
                  39.92     1:23.72 (43.80)     2:07.69 (43.97)     2:51.49 (43.80)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   26.77   5/10/2009 TRACI GRANGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zebedee, Suzanne          50 NONE                   36.00      34.38        
  2 Basile, Katy              50 NONE                 1:10.00      42.41        
  3 Forster, Jodie            50 NONE                   42.11      43.47        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:03.72   5/10/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Karen            50 NONE                 1:35.00    1:27.29        
                  42.82     1:27.29 (44.47)                                        
  2 Basile, Katy              50 NONE                 2:00.00    1:27.57        
                  41.94     1:27.57 (45.63)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:19.56   5/10/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Basile, Katy              50 NONE                 4:20.00    3:16.54        
                  46.72     1:37.26 (50.54)     2:33.36 (56.10)     3:16.54 (43.18)
  2 Forster, Jodie            50 NONE                 3:14.09    3:26.66        
                  46.95     1:46.55 (59.60)     2:43.38 (56.83)     3:26.66 (43.28)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   25.29   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Carolyn             55 NONE                   36.63      35.70        
  2 Bouffard, Kim             55 NONE                   35.60      35.82        
  3 Perez, Emma               55 NONE                   50.00      46.44        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   54.72    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommers, Lorraine         55 NONE                 1:02.00    1:06.32        
                  32.30     1:06.32 (34.02)                                        
  2 Quinn, Phyllis            55 NONE                 1:09.00    1:11.23        
                  34.58     1:11.23 (36.65)                                        
  3 Bouffard, Kim             55 NONE                 1:24.33    1:21.06        
                  38.81     1:21.06 (42.25)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:59.02   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holland-Olson, Debee      55 NONE                 2:45.30    3:01.38        
                  42.85     1:28.62 (45.77)     2:15.39 (46.77)     3:01.38 (45.99)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   5:27.33   1/25/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommers, Lorraine         55 NONE                 6:05.00    6:14.49        
                  34.81     1:11.81 (37.00)     1:50.00 (38.19)     2:28.16 (38.16)
        3:06.21 (38.05)     3:44.43 (38.22)     4:22.46 (38.03)     5:00.39 (37.93)
        5:38.19 (37.80)     6:14.49 (36.30)                                        
  2 Welsh, Mary               55 NONE                 6:35.00    6:38.13        
                  35.17     1:14.81 (39.64)     1:55.08 (40.27)     2:35.90 (40.82)
        3:16.42 (40.52)     3:56.62 (40.20)     4:37.54 (40.92)     5:18.19 (40.65)
        5:58.82 (40.63)     6:38.13 (39.31)                                        
  3 Gregg, Patty              55 NONE                 7:46.50    7:53.06        
                  41.87     1:28.93 (47.06)     2:17.21 (48.28)     3:05.35 (48.14)
        3:54.29 (48.94)     4:43.70 (49.41)     5:33.09 (49.39)   7:08.98 (1:35.89)
        7:53.16 (44.18)         7:53.06 ( )                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   28.88   3/28/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis            55 NONE                   40.00      38.70        
  2 Hadden, Carrie            55 NONE                   46.82      42.36        
  3 Perez, Emma               55 NONE                 1:05.00      57.30        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:04.65   5/23/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadden, Carrie            55 NONE                      NT    1:44.64        
                  49.78     1:44.64 (54.86)                                        
  2 Perez, Emma               55 NONE                 2:10.00    2:08.21        
                1:04.90   2:08.21 (1:03.31)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:21.27    2/6/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary               55 NONE                 2:55.00    2:49.78        
                  40.10     1:23.00 (42.90)     2:07.28 (44.28)     2:49.78 (42.50)
  2 Gregg, Patty              55 NONE                 3:21.92    3:26.44        
                  50.23     1:42.19 (51.96)     2:36.12 (53.93)     3:26.44 (50.32)
  3 Holland-Olson, Debee      55 NONE                 3:12.50    3:35.31        
                  52.88     1:47.82 (54.94)     2:42.68 (54.86)     3:35.31 (52.63)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   34.45   5/21/2010 LO D KNAPP                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadden, Carrie            55 NONE                   49.38      44.22        
  2 Bouffard, Kim             55 NONE                   45.00      46.38        
  3 Blom, Carolyn             55 NONE                   48.62      47.97        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:14.67   5/22/2010 LO D KNAPP                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouffard, Kim             55 NONE                 1:39.84    1:42.17        
                  48.62     1:42.17 (53.55)                                        
  2 Hadden, Carrie            55 NONE                 1:52.42    1:42.64        
                  47.13     1:42.64 (55.51)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:40.19   5/10/2009 CATHERINE KOHN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary               55 NONE                 3:15.00    3:15.41        
                  45.67     1:35.15 (49.48)     2:25.61 (50.46)     3:15.41 (49.80)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   28.20   4/10/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis            55 NONE                   36.00      41.05        
  2 Perez, Emma               55 NONE                 1:30.00    1:09.78        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:01.31   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommers, Lorraine         55 NONE                 1:12.00    1:15.98        
                  35.56     1:15.98 (40.42)                                        
  2 Welsh, Mary               55 NONE                 1:20.00    1:16.52        
                  36.12     1:16.52 (40.40)                                        
  3 Gregg, Patty              55 NONE                 1:31.05    1:36.01        
                  46.00     1:36.01 (50.01)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:05.21   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Carolyn             55 NONE                 2:00.00    1:33.50        
                  45.33     1:33.50 (48.17)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:21.91   5/22/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary               55 NONE                 2:55.00    2:51.32        
                  36.33     1:20.54 (44.21)     2:13.64 (53.10)     2:51.32 (37.68)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   27.36   5/23/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Short, Laura              60 NONE                   40.00      40.89        
  2 White, Jennie             60 NONE                   40.00      41.17        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:15.60   5/10/2009 F.WILLIAMSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maguire, Nancy            60 NONE                 3:50.00    3:04.65        
                  42.44     1:30.13 (47.69)     2:19.21 (49.08)     3:04.65 (45.44)
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   5:59.36   5/23/2010 CELESTE MILLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maguire, Nancy            60 NONE                 7:00.00    8:12.85        
                  43.38     1:32.45 (49.07)                                        
            4:04.75 ( )     4:54.60 (49.85)     5:44.84 (50.24)     6:35.14 (50.30)
        7:27.09 (51.95)     8:12.85 (45.76)                                        
  2 Convery, Sile             60 NONE                10:00.00    9:56.28        
                1:00.38     1:59.18 (58.80)     2:59.17 (59.99)     3:58.31 (59.14)
      4:58.81 (1:00.50)     5:58.62 (59.81)     6:57.66 (59.04)   7:58.08 (1:00.42)
        8:58.05 (59.97)     9:56.28 (58.23)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   32.94   5/22/2010 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Convery, Sile             60 NONE                 1:10.00      57.68        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   36.30   5/14/2006 GINGER PIERSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutro, Cynthia            62 NONE                   50.00      43.80        
  2 White, Jennie             60 NONE                   48.00      48.23        
  3 Short, Laura              60 NONE                   55.00      53.04        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:19.98    5/4/2008 GINGER PIERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutro, Cynthia            62 NONE                 1:45.00    1:36.85        
                  46.18     1:36.85 (50.67)                                        
  2 White, Jennie             60 NONE                 1:55.00    1:48.69        
                  51.38     1:48.69 (57.31)                                        
  3 Short, Laura              60 NONE                 2:00.00    1:58.62        
                  56.96   1:58.62 (1:01.66)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:56.39    5/2/1999 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutro, Cynthia            62 NONE                 3:45.00    3:31.27        
                  47.00     1:39.00 (52.00)     2:34.81 (55.81)     3:31.27 (56.46)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   29.86   5/22/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutro, Cynthia            62 NONE                   50.00      43.58        
  2 Short, Laura              60 NONE                 1:00.00      53.60        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:09.91   5/10/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutro, Cynthia            62 NONE                 1:40.00    1:40.43        
                  47.19     1:40.43 (53.24)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:08.64   5/23/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maguire, Nancy            60 NONE                 1:45.00    1:35.67        
                  46.97     1:35.67 (48.70)                                        
  2 Short, Laura              60 NONE                 2:10.00    1:49.47        
                  55.71     1:49.47 (53.76)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:31.84   5/22/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maguire, Nancy            60 NONE                 4:30.00    3:31.32        
                  48.06     1:45.39 (57.33)     2:43.78 (58.39)     3:31.32 (47.54)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   30.42   5/20/2007 BETH SCHREINER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson-Gerrior, Karen   65 NONE                   35.00      37.37        
  2 Barcos, Kathleen          65 NONE                   46.00      47.81        
  3 Dilley, Jeanette          65 NONE                   47.44      56.64        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:07.80   5/28/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McVicker, Julie           65 NONE                 1:45.00    1:31.50        
                  44.62     1:31.50 (46.88)                                        
  2 Barcos, Kathleen          65 NONE                 1:43.00    1:41.14        
                  49.34     1:41.14 (51.80)                                        
  3 Dilley, Jeanette          65 NONE                 1:51.77    2:00.31        
                  50.94   2:00.31 (1:09.37)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:24.66   5/21/2010 SUZANNE DILLS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kate             68 NONE                 3:05.00    3:04.58        
                  41.67     1:28.12 (46.45)     2:16.47 (48.35)     3:04.58 (48.11)
  2 McVicker, Julie           65 NONE                 4:15.00    3:21.19        
                  48.31     1:39.28 (50.97)     2:31.45 (52.17)     3:21.19 (49.74)
  3 Barcos, Kathleen          65 NONE                 4:25.00    3:50.91        
                  53.50   1:54.03 (1:00.53)   2:55.44 (1:01.41)     3:50.91 (55.47)
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   6:29.22    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kate             68 NONE                 7:45.00    8:13.56        
                  45.23     1:34.55 (49.32)     2:24.91 (50.36)     3:14.32 (49.41)
        4:03.40 (49.08)     4:52.91 (49.51)     5:43.23 (50.32)     6:33.38 (50.15)
        7:23.86 (50.48)     8:13.56 (49.70)                                        
  2 McVicker, Julie           65 NONE                 8:27.00    8:55.46        
                  48.97     1:41.32 (52.35)     2:34.83 (53.51)     3:29.01 (54.18)
        4:23.30 (54.29)     5:17.97 (54.67)     6:12.74 (54.77)     7:07.10 (54.36)
        8:02.35 (55.25)     8:55.46 (53.11)                                        
  3 Barcos, Kathleen          65 NONE                12:00.00   10:18.05        
                  54.23   1:58.26 (1:04.03)   3:03.87 (1:05.61)   4:09.20 (1:05.33)
      5:14.31 (1:05.11)   6:16.84 (1:02.53)   7:19.40 (1:02.56)   8:20.74 (1:01.34)
      9:21.22 (1:00.48)    10:18.05 (56.83)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   36.03    4/5/1992 CLARA WALKER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chaitkin, Lauren          65 NONE                   53.00      55.19        
  2 Dilley, Jeanette          65 NONE                   57.25      57.28        
  3 James, Dixie              65 NONE                 1:35.00    1:12.27        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:17.94   5/10/2009 JACKIE MARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McVicker, Julie           65 NONE                 1:49.59    1:54.31        
                  55.42     1:54.31 (58.89)                                        
  2 Chaitkin, Lauren          65 NONE                 2:05.00    2:02.61        
                  58.95   2:02.61 (1:03.66)                                        
  3 Dilley, Jeanette          65 NONE                 2:11.33    2:26.09        
                1:05.74   2:26.09 (1:20.35)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   37.74   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 NONE                   45.47      42.36        
  2 Dilley, Jeanette          65 NONE                   52.08      58.57        
  3 James, Dixie              65 NONE                 2:00.00    1:22.65        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:23.95   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 NONE                 1:43.20    1:33.54        
                  44.83     1:33.54 (48.71)                                        
  2 Dilley, Jeanette          65 NONE                 2:09.13    2:18.79        
                1:00.85   2:18.79 (1:17.94)                                        
  3 Beck, Ruthellen           65 NONE                 2:45.00    2:20.61        
                1:10.84   2:20.61 (1:09.77)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:01.50    4/4/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 NONE                 3:25.15    3:16.94        
                  46.37     1:37.31 (50.94)     2:28.33 (51.02)     3:16.94 (48.61)
  2 Beck, Ruthellen           65 NONE                 5:35.00    5:04.05        
                1:08.42   2:27.93 (1:19.51)   3:46.27 (1:18.34)   5:04.05 (1:17.78)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   33.02    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 NONE                   43.47      42.16        
  2 Chaitkin, Lauren          65 NONE                   40.00      52.46        
  3 Barcos, Kathleen          65 NONE                   56.00      57.74        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:16.73    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 NONE                 1:42.30    1:34.42        
                  45.57     1:34.42 (48.85)                                        
  2 Coleman, Kate             68 NONE                 1:42.00    1:40.82        
                  47.86     1:40.82 (52.96)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:18.86   5/10/2009 JACKIE MARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 NONE                 1:39.40    1:28.78        
                  44.16     1:28.78 (44.62)                                        
  2 McVicker, Julie           65 NONE                 2:00.00    1:50.09        
                  53.60     1:50.09 (56.49)                                        
  3 Barcos, Kathleen          65 NONE                 4:25.00    2:07.58        
                  58.35   2:07.58 (1:09.23)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:52.51   5/22/2010 SUZANNE DILLS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 NONE                 3:24.35    3:15.84        
                  44.40     1:36.46 (52.06)     2:29.15 (52.69)     3:15.84 (46.69)
  2 Coleman, Kate             68 NONE                 3:41.00    3:42.39        
                  48.42   1:49.18 (1:00.76)   2:54.94 (1:05.76)     3:42.39 (47.45)
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:09.79   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               70 NONE                 1:21.23    1:20.33        
                  39.72     1:20.33 (40.61)                                        
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          70 NONE                 2:00.00    1:45.39        
                  50.56     1:45.39 (54.83)                                        
  3 Zatman, Mari              70 NONE                 2:01.00    1:53.20        
                  53.56     1:53.20 (59.64)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:35.85   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               70 NONE                 2:53.38    2:56.22        
                  42.90     1:28.65 (45.75)     2:13.34 (44.69)     2:56.22 (42.88)
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          70 NONE                 4:00.00    3:43.53        
                  51.98     1:48.55 (56.57)     2:46.43 (57.88)     3:43.53 (57.10)
  3 Clark, Connie             70 NONE                 4:20.00    4:22.22        
                1:00.48   2:05.78 (1:05.30)   3:13.23 (1:07.45)   4:22.22 (1:08.99)
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   6:46.78   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               70 NONE                 7:55.33    7:53.82        
                  44.18     1:32.33 (48.15)     2:20.79 (48.46)     3:09.92 (49.13)
        3:57.91 (47.99)     4:46.64 (48.73)     5:34.77 (48.13)     6:22.52 (47.75)
        7:08.88 (46.36)     7:53.82 (44.94)                                        
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          70 NONE                 9:45.00    9:34.61        
                  51.07     1:46.94 (55.87)     2:45.69 (58.75)     3:44.20 (58.51)
        4:43.76 (59.56)     5:42.67 (58.91)     6:41.16 (58.49)     7:40.41 (59.25)
        8:38.91 (58.50)     9:34.61 (55.70)                                        
  3 Zatman, Mari              70 NONE                12:10.00   10:47.18        
                  59.57   2:04.29 (1:04.72)   3:10.78 (1:06.49)   4:16.97 (1:06.19)
      5:23.32 (1:06.35)   6:29.43 (1:06.11)   7:35.29 (1:05.86)   8:40.74 (1:05.45)
      9:45.02 (1:04.28)  10:47.18 (1:02.16)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   36.91   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coulter, Jane             70 NONE                   58.00      53.85        
  2 Zatman, Mari              70 NONE                 1:13.00      57.33        
  3 Clark, Connie             70 NONE                 1:05.00    1:03.41        
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:22.08   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zatman, Mari              70 NONE                 2:57.00    2:09.11        
                1:03.66   2:09.11 (1:05.45)                                        
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          70 NONE                 3:15.00    2:22.03        
                1:10.52   2:22.03 (1:11.51)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:59.07   4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coulter, Jane             70 NONE                 4:20.00    3:55.68        
                  58.98     1:58.47 (59.49)   2:59.03 (1:00.56)     3:55.68 (56.65)
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:27.62   1/24/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagiwara, Tanako          70 NONE                 3:00.00    2:19.90        
                1:08.43   2:19.90 (1:11.47)                                        
  2 Zatman, Mari              70 NONE                 3:10.00    2:27.72        
                1:11.64   2:27.72 (1:16.08)                                        
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:21.97   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               70 NONE                 1:47.00    1:37.22        
                  48.75     1:37.22 (48.47)                                        
  2 Coulter, Jane             70 NONE                 2:10.00    1:56.22        
                  56.98     1:56.22 (59.24)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   33.87    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             75 NONE                   45.00      43.57        
  2 Robben, Barbara           75 NONE                   57.00      55.12        
  3 Thomas, Ann               75 NONE                   57.00    1:06.98        
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:16.23   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             75 NONE                 1:47.00    1:42.33        
                  47.42     1:42.33 (54.91)                                        
  2 Bensu, Janet              75 NONE                 2:00.00    2:01.92        
                  58.59   2:01.92 (1:03.33)                                        
  3 Robben, Barbara           75 NONE                 2:10.00    2:05.29        
                  57.11   2:05.29 (1:08.18)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:53.05    3/8/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             75 NONE                 3:55.00    3:52.65        
                  52.22     1:51.30 (59.08)   2:53.01 (1:01.71)     3:52.65 (59.64)
  2 Robben, Barbara           75 NONE                 4:50.00    4:41.18        
                1:00.78   2:11.19 (1:10.41)   3:25.57 (1:14.38)   4:41.18 (1:15.61)
  3 Thomas, Ann               75 NONE                 5:14.00    5:12.40        
                1:07.01   2:25.55 (1:18.54)   3:50.35 (1:24.80)   5:12.40 (1:22.05)
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   7:32.58   5/15/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             75 NONE                11:00.00   10:22.63        
                  53.65   1:53.77 (1:00.12)   2:56.99 (1:03.22)   4:01.13 (1:04.14)
      5:07.27 (1:06.14)   6:09.66 (1:02.39)   7:15.32 (1:05.66)   8:18.58 (1:03.26)
      9:21.96 (1:03.38)  10:22.63 (1:00.67)                                        
  2 Bensu, Janet              75 NONE                11:31.00   11:13.72        
                  57.33   2:02.22 (1:04.89)   3:09.57 (1:07.35)   4:17.93 (1:08.36)
      5:27.08 (1:09.15)   6:37.55 (1:10.47)   7:48.17 (1:10.62)   8:56.25 (1:08.08)
     10:05.23 (1:08.98)  11:13.72 (1:08.49)                                        
  3 Robben, Barbara           75 NONE                12:30.00   12:34.72        
                1:01.06   2:14.06 (1:13.00)   3:29.66 (1:15.60)   4:46.44 (1:16.78)
      6:01.36 (1:14.92)   7:21.18 (1:19.82)   8:39.72 (1:18.54)  10:01.18 (1:21.46)
     12:34.72 (2:33.54)        12:34.72 ( )                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   40.25   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             75 NONE                   58.00      58.43        
  2 Bensu, Janet              75 NONE                 1:12.00    1:13.61        
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:28.19    4/2/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             75 NONE                 2:25.00    2:13.37        
                1:04.39   2:13.37 (1:08.98)                                        
  2 Bensu, Janet              75 NONE                 3:03.00    2:34.77        
                1:15.07   2:34.77 (1:19.70)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   36.85   3/12/2006 FLORENCE CARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn          80 NONE                   59.00      58.65        
  2 Crowley, Betty            80 NONE                      NT    1:04.02        
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:24.09   5/18/2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn          80 NONE                 2:10.00    2:05.59        
                1:01.58   2:05.59 (1:04.01)                                        
  2 Lambertson, Ann           80 NONE                 2:16.00    2:13.95        
                1:02.60   2:13.95 (1:11.35)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:08.99   2/17/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn          80 NONE                 4:25.00    4:35.47        
                1:04.19   2:12.16 (1:07.97)   3:24.71 (1:12.55)   4:35.47 (1:10.76)
 
Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   8:26.37   3/30/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn          80 NONE                11:13.00   11:29.79        
                1:03.93   2:13.11 (1:09.18)   3:23.95 (1:10.84)   4:34.47 (1:10.52)
      5:45.08 (1:10.61)   6:55.22 (1:10.14)   8:05.09 (1:09.87)   9:15.15 (1:10.06)
     10:24.75 (1:09.60)  11:29.79 (1:05.04)                                        
  2 Lambertson, Ann           80 NONE                12:36.00   12:07.78        
                1:03.83   2:17.67 (1:13.84)   3:31.14 (1:13.47)   4:44.09 (1:12.95)
      5:58.10 (1:14.01)   7:10.37 (1:12.27)   8:26.07 (1:15.70)   9:40.24 (1:14.17)
     10:53.47 (1:13.23)  12:07.78 (1:14.31)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   43.57   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn          80 NONE                 1:06.00    1:08.69        
  2 Lambertson, Ann           80 NONE                 1:07.00    1:12.20        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:26.72   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambertson, Ann           80 NONE                 5:19.00    5:08.23        
                1:11.74   2:29.09 (1:17.35)   3:48.47 (1:19.38)   5:08.23 (1:19.76)
  2 Mutzner, Marilyn          80 NONE                 5:05.00    5:16.83        
                1:11.30   2:30.88 (1:19.58)   3:56.93 (1:26.05)   5:16.83 (1:19.90)
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   49.34   4/18/2010 NANETTE BOHL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Betty            80 NONE                      NT    1:21.41        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   21.38   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Al              50 NONE                   23.50      23.88        
  2 Ladd, Kevin               50 NONE                   34.00      25.20        
  3 Auchard, Bob              50 NONE                   26.50      26.08        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   46.59   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Al              50 NONE                   55.00      53.40        
                  25.81       53.40 (27.59)                                        
  2 Ladd, Kevin               50 NONE                   55.00      53.99        
                  26.10       53.99 (27.89)                                        
  3 Marchant, Jeff            50 NONE                 1:04.92      59.00        
                  27.01       59.00 (31.99)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:43.76   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Al              50 NONE                 2:00.00    1:58.57        
                  28.64       58.30 (29.66)     1:28.42 (30.12)     1:58.57 (30.15)
  2 Campbell, Chris           50 NONE                 2:25.00    2:23.88        
                  33.35     1:09.00 (35.65)     1:46.05 (37.05)     2:23.88 (37.83)
  3 Ding, Gregory             50 NONE                 2:29.00    2:31.08        
                  35.56     1:13.77 (38.21)     1:53.08 (39.31)     2:31.08 (38.00)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   25.52   5/22/2010 RICHARD KAMMERER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           50 NONE                   37.00      36.91        
  2 Marsh, Gary               50 NONE                   36.00      38.66        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   55.80   5/23/2010 RICHARD KAMMERER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ron               50 NONE                 1:03.00    1:05.25        
                  31.83     1:05.25 (33.42)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   26.98   5/21/2010 HOLDEN BANK                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ladd, Kevin               50 NONE                   34.00      30.96        
  2 Auchard, Bob              50 NONE                   36.20      34.13        
  3 Yuen, Matthew             50 NONE                   35.00      35.42        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   59.94   5/22/2010 JON BLANK                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ladd, Kevin               50 NONE                 1:08.00    1:06.50        
                  31.53     1:06.50 (34.97)                                        
  2 Yuen, Matthew             50 NONE                 1:17.00    1:17.67        
                  37.35     1:17.67 (40.32)                                        
  3 Marchant, Jeff            50 NONE                 1:23.81    1:18.99        
                  37.38     1:18.99 (41.61)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:13.77   5/23/2010 JON BLANK                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuen, Matthew             50 NONE                 2:48.00    2:48.80        
                  39.09     1:22.38 (43.29)     2:06.03 (43.65)     2:48.80 (42.77)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ron               50 NONE                   27.00      27.02        
  2 Marchant, Jeff            50 NONE                   32.61      29.55        
  3 Marsh, Gary               50 NONE                   34.00      34.80        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   51.93   4/13/2008 PAUL CARTER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ron               50 NONE                 1:02.00    1:02.55        
                  29.79     1:02.55 (32.76)                                        
  2 Campbell, Chris           50 NONE                 1:16.00    1:17.24        
                  36.69     1:17.24 (40.55)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   55.42   5/10/2009 JACK GROSELLE                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Auchard, Bob              50 NONE                 1:10.50    1:08.43        
                  32.34     1:08.43 (36.09)                                        
  2 Yuen, Matthew             50 NONE                 1:11.00    1:09.06        
                  32.80     1:09.06 (36.26)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:00.82   5/10/2009 KEN SHILLING                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuen, Matthew             50 NONE                 2:33.00    2:30.99        
                  33.20     1:14.52 (41.32)     1:56.27 (41.75)     2:30.99 (34.72)
  2 Campbell, Chris           50 NONE                 2:50.00    2:50.00        
                  36.35     1:22.57 (46.22)     2:13.54 (50.97)     2:50.00 (36.46)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLintock, John           55 NONE                   28.50      26.37        
  2 Wierema, Dirk             55 NONE                   25.90      26.54        
  3 Wells, Don                55 NONE                   26.40      26.65        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Wierema, Dirk             55 NONE                   58.10      58.22        
                  27.92       58.22 (30.30)                                        
  3 Wells, Don                55 NONE                   58.40    1:00.77        
                  29.18     1:00.77 (31.59)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:48.79   4/10/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Bruce             55 NONE                 2:25.00    2:37.91        
                  37.41     1:16.99 (39.58)     1:57.34 (40.35)     2:37.91 (40.57)
  2 Wells, Don                55 NONE                 2:24.40    2:52.68        
                1:11.78   2:32.58 (1:20.80)     2:52.68 (20.10)                    
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:56.82   4/11/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Sandy          55 NONE                 5:15.00    5:15.28        
                  28.93     1:00.52 (31.59)     1:32.60 (32.08)     2:04.67 (32.07)
        2:36.60 (31.93)     3:08.60 (32.00)     3:40.43 (31.83)     4:12.54 (32.11)
        4:44.41 (31.87)     5:15.28 (30.87)                                        
  2 Chambers, Robert          55 NONE                18:42.00    9:33.68        
                  49.41     1:45.89 (56.48)     2:43.63 (57.74)     3:42.44 (58.81)
        4:40.99 (58.55)     5:39.83 (58.84)     6:39.34 (59.51)     7:37.52 (58.18)
        8:36.46 (58.94)     9:33.68 (57.22)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   26.42   5/22/2010 PHILLIP DJANG                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Sandy          55 NONE                   31.00      29.64        
  2 Wierema, Dirk             55 NONE                   33.40      32.24        
  3 Nichols, Scott            55 NONE                   42.00      42.34        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   57.34   4/19/2009 GEOFF MYKLEBY                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Sandy          55 NONE                 1:03.50    1:02.59        
                  30.81     1:02.59 (31.78)                                        
  2 Morgan, Bruce             55 NONE                 1:20.00    1:16.59        
                  38.92     1:16.59 (37.67)                                        
  3 Chambers, Robert          55 NONE                 1:50.00    1:41.63        
                  48.93     1:41.63 (52.70)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:05.90   5/21/2010 PHILIPP DJANG                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Robert          55 NONE                 3:30.00    3:37.64        
                  50.94     1:45.21 (54.27)     2:40.77 (55.56)     3:37.64 (56.87)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   27.81    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLintock, John           55 NONE                   35.70      34.66        
  2 Nichols, Scott            55 NONE                   39.50      39.41        
  3 Wells, Don                55 NONE                   38.40      40.90        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:01.42    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Bruce             55 NONE                 1:30.00    1:22.09        
                  39.76     1:22.09 (42.33)                                        
  2 East, Everett             55 NONE                 2:14.00    1:49.59        
                  52.40     1:49.59 (57.19)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   24.16   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Sandy          55 NONE                   26.80      27.18        
  2 Wierema, Dirk             55 NONE                   28.20      28.93        
  3 McLintock, John           55 NONE                   30.90      29.96        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   56.20    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLintock, John           55 NONE                 1:10.00    1:08.22        
                  33.36     1:08.22 (34.86)                                        
  2 Morgan, Bruce             55 NONE                 1:25.00    1:15.48        
                  35.56     1:15.48 (39.92)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:04.09    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLintock, John           55 NONE                 2:38.80    2:35.70        
                  31.45     1:14.20 (42.75)     1:58.46 (44.26)     2:35.70 (37.24)
  2 Morgan, Bruce             55 NONE                 2:50.00    2:50.73        
                  36.99     1:22.65 (45.66)     2:13.23 (50.58)     2:50.73 (37.50)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Tate                60 NONE                   24.00      24.65        
  2 Underwood, Jack           60 NONE                   28.00      27.67        
  3 Gregg, Peter              60 NONE                   31.14      29.15        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             60 NONE                   56.50      56.12        
                  27.36       56.12 (28.76)                                        
  1 Bernard, Alan             61 NONE                   58.00      57.44        
                  27.53       57.44 (29.91)                                        
  2 Underwood, Jack           60 NONE                 1:02.00    1:27.58        
                1:04.61     1:27.58 (22.97)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:54.14   3/29/2009 FRED SCHLICHER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward           60 NONE                 2:15.00    2:14.79        
                  32.40     1:07.50 (35.10)     1:41.53 (34.03)     2:14.79 (33.26)
  2 Underwood, Jack           60 NONE                 2:11.00    2:25.99        
                  33.71     1:10.05 (36.34)     1:49.05 (39.00)     2:25.99 (36.94)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   5:13.68   5/22/2010 JIM CLEMMONS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, James            60 NONE                 6:40.04    6:25.75        
                  36.03     1:14.74 (38.71)     1:52.65 (37.91)     2:31.27 (38.62)
        3:09.75 (38.48)     3:48.88 (39.13)     4:27.97 (39.09)     5:07.01 (39.04)
        5:46.39 (39.38)     6:25.75 (39.36)                                        
  2 Upshaw, Bob               60 NONE                 6:50.00    6:33.42        
                  35.42     1:13.98 (38.56)     1:53.97 (39.99)     2:34.38 (40.41)
        3:14.90 (40.52)     3:55.76 (40.86)     4:36.03 (40.27)     5:15.56 (39.53)
        5:55.14 (39.58)     6:33.42 (38.28)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   26.82    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Underwood, Jack           60 NONE                   32.00      33.58        
  2 Gregg, Peter              60 NONE                   34.21      34.54        
  3 Jochim, Christian         60 NONE                   35.50      34.64        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   59.29    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Underwood, Jack           60 NONE                 1:12.00    1:13.83        
                  36.27     1:13.83 (37.56)                                        
  2 Upshaw, Bob               60 NONE                 1:12.00    1:17.12        
                  38.39     1:17.12 (38.73)                                        
  3 Kennedy, James            60 NONE                 1:18.04    1:19.20        
                  39.90     1:19.20 (39.30)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:13.13   5/10/2009 TIM BIRNIE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Upshaw, Bob               60 NONE                 2:40.00    2:42.76        
                  39.24     1:19.95 (40.71)     2:01.52 (41.57)     2:42.76 (41.24)
  2 Gregg, Peter              60 NONE                 2:49.52    2:53.02        
                  41.50     1:25.08 (43.58)     2:10.11 (45.03)     2:53.02 (42.91)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   29.32   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, James            60 NONE                   34.47      35.52        
  2 Jochim, Christian         60 NONE                   35.98      36.21        
  3 McGregor, Cary            60 NONE                   35.50      36.51        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:05.17   5/22/2010 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             60 NONE                 1:12.50    1:13.26        
                  34.85     1:13.26 (38.41)                                        
  2 Kennedy, James            60 NONE                 1:16.42    1:17.70        
                  37.40     1:17.70 (40.30)                                        
  3 McGregor, Cary            60 NONE                 1:16.00    1:18.43        
                  37.92     1:18.43 (40.51)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:24.68   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Cary            60 NONE                 2:46.00    2:49.89        
                  39.14     1:23.45 (44.31)     2:07.41 (43.96)     2:49.89 (42.48)
  2 Upshaw, Bob               60 NONE                 3:00.00    3:11.44        
                  43.37     1:31.72 (48.35)     2:21.44 (49.72)     3:11.44 (50.00)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   24.46   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, John               60 NONE                   30.00      30.18        
  2 Cort, Doug                60 NONE                   29.76      31.08        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   54.92   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Alan             61 NONE                 1:10.00    1:07.23        
                  31.12     1:07.23 (36.11)                                        
  2 Bruce, John               60 NONE                 1:10.00    1:09.84        
                  33.35     1:09.84 (36.49)                                        
  3 Rudloff, Edward           60 NONE                 1:08.00    1:11.48        
                  32.33     1:11.48 (39.15)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   59.18   4/17/2010 GEORGE SCHMIDT                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Alan             61 NONE                 1:10.00    1:10.75        
                  34.45     1:10.75 (36.30)                                        
  2 Underwood, Jack           60 NONE                 1:18.00    1:16.09        
                  35.79     1:16.09 (40.30)                                        
  3 Gregg, Peter              60 NONE                 1:24.63    1:19.04        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:12.14   4/17/2010 GEORGE SCHMIDT                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, James            60 NONE                 2:40.32    2:43.83        
                  39.76     1:23.87 (44.11)     2:08.20 (44.33)     2:43.83 (35.63)
  2 McGregor, Cary            60 NONE                 2:47.00    2:46.14        
                  36.82     1:25.39 (48.57)     2:09.83 (44.44)     2:46.14 (36.31)
  3 Cort, Doug                60 NONE                 3:10.00    2:51.67        
                  36.00     1:22.66 (46.66)     2:15.62 (52.96)     2:51.67 (36.05)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   22.10   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Richard        65 NONE                   35.00      34.18        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   49.42   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             65 NONE                 1:01.00    1:01.18        
                  29.94     1:01.18 (31.24)                                        
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   5:37.64   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             65 NONE                 6:55.00    6:42.53        
                  38.01     1:18.98 (40.97)     1:59.93 (40.95)     2:40.67 (40.74)
        3:21.43 (40.76)     4:02.11 (40.68)     4:42.84 (40.73)     5:23.53 (40.69)
        6:04.11 (40.58)     6:42.53 (38.42)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   30.66   5/10/2009 PETER ANDERSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             65 NONE                   34.00      33.19        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:08.19   5/10/2009 DAVID GILDEA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             65 NONE                 1:11.00    1:13.34        
                  35.25     1:13.34 (38.09)                                        
  2 Alejandro, Richard        65 NONE                 1:55.00    1:32.14        
                  42.99     1:32.14 (49.15)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   56.36   5/21/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             65 NONE                 1:16.00    1:16.02        
                  36.57     1:16.02 (39.45)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   24.13    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David          70 NONE                   33.00      31.46        
  2 Helm, Frank               70 NONE                   36.00      33.09        
  3 Cottrell, Richard         70 NONE                   33.00      33.26        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   56.05    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David          70 NONE                 1:11.00    1:09.41        
                  33.52     1:09.41 (35.89)                                        
  2 Helm, Frank               70 NONE                 1:15.05    1:14.76        
                  35.14     1:14.76 (39.62)                                        
  3 Cottrell, Richard         70 NONE                 1:17.28    1:16.65        
                  35.76     1:16.65 (40.89)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:09.57   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David          70 NONE                 2:35.00    2:33.43        
                  35.94     1:14.71 (38.77)     1:54.03 (39.32)     2:33.43 (39.40)
  2 Helm, Frank               70 NONE                 2:50.01    2:43.50        
                  37.47     1:18.08 (40.61)     2:00.82 (42.74)     2:43.50 (42.68)
  3 Schiel, Doug              70 NONE                 3:00.00    2:58.64        
                  40.85     1:26.15 (45.30)     2:13.49 (47.34)     2:58.64 (45.15)
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   5:51.37   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David          70 NONE                 7:04.00    7:00.13        
                  37.62   2:01.22 (1:23.60)     2:44.58 (43.36)     3:27.85 (43.27)
        4:11.50 (43.65)     4:54.28 (42.78)   7:00.13 (2:05.85)         7:00.13 ( )
  2 Helm, Frank               70 NONE                 7:30.58    7:13.80        
                  38.49     1:20.56 (42.07)     2:04.56 (44.00)     2:49.00 (44.44)
        3:33.41 (44.41)     4:17.81 (44.40)     5:02.38 (44.57)     5:46.47 (44.09)
        6:30.45 (43.98)     7:13.80 (43.35)                                        
  3 Schiel, Doug              70 NONE                 7:55.00    8:04.57        
                  42.84     1:30.79 (47.95)     2:20.73 (49.94)     3:10.91 (50.18)
        4:00.28 (49.37)     4:50.18 (49.90)     5:39.62 (49.44)     6:28.80 (49.18)
        7:17.77 (48.97)     8:04.57 (46.80)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   30.25   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          70 NONE                   39.00      41.23        
  2 Zuur, James               70 NONE                   47.88      42.59        
  3 Harwood, Jerry            70 NONE                   59.00      59.01        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:06.83   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          70 NONE                 1:29.00    1:30.04        
                  44.23     1:30.04 (45.81)                                        
  2 Anning, William           70 NONE                 2:00.00    2:06.90        
  3 Harwood, Jerry            70 NONE                 2:40.00    2:28.88        
                1:03.19   2:28.88 (1:25.69)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:28.11   5/18/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anning, William           70 NONE                 4:25.00    4:27.57        
                1:03.13   2:10.28 (1:07.15)   3:19.34 (1:09.06)   4:27.57 (1:08.23)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   33.19   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleman, Karl              70 NONE                   41.00      40.66        
  2 Zuur, James               70 NONE                   40.64      41.59        
  3 Harwood, Jerry            70 NONE                   58.00    1:01.38        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:15.24   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleman, Karl              70 NONE                 1:38.00    1:34.16        
                  42.99     1:34.16 (51.17)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:49.47    5/3/2009 KARL WIEDAMANN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleman, Karl              70 NONE                 3:31.10    3:37.84        
                  45.81     1:42.15 (56.34)     2:40.72 (58.57)     3:37.84 (57.12)
  2 Harwood, Jerry            70 NONE                 5:30.00    6:15.49        
                                                    4:38.45 ( )   6:15.49 (1:37.04)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   29.17   3/30/2008 DAVID COSTILL                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          70 NONE                   38.00      39.97        
  2 Zuur, James               70 NONE                   39.52      40.66        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:08.12    2/9/2008 DAVID COSTILL                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          70 NONE                 1:31.00    1:37.03        
                  47.72     1:37.03 (49.31)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:29.92   2/23/2008 DAVE COSTILL                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          70 NONE                 3:12.00    3:21.27        
                  48.59     1:40.47 (51.88)     2:39.52 (59.05)     3:21.27 (41.75)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   26.84   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Bob            75 NONE                   41.03      38.27        
  2 Gaal, Philip              75 NONE                      NT      38.93        
  3 Gott, Jerome              75 NONE                   56.00      45.03        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   58.68   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaal, Philip              75 NONE                      NT    1:34.88        
                  40.66     1:34.88 (54.22)                                        
  2 Gott, Jerome              75 NONE                 1:43.00    1:47.27        
                  50.28     1:47.27 (56.99)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:08.77   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Bob            75 NONE                 3:29.05    3:36.18        
                  45.05     1:41.17 (56.12)   2:42.54 (1:01.37)     3:36.18 (53.64)
  2 Gott, Jerome              75 NONE                 4:15.00    4:03.48        
                  55.97   1:57.89 (1:01.92)   3:02.60 (1:04.71)   4:03.48 (1:00.88)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   32.11   4/19/2009 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaal, Philip              75 NONE                      NT      46.61        
  2 Grohe, William            75 NONE                   49.32      48.47        
  3 Garretson, Bob            75 NONE                   51.48      51.09        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:08.55   4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaal, Philip              75 NONE                      NT    1:46.83        
                  49.67     1:46.83 (57.16)                                        
  2 Grohe, William            75 NONE                 1:51.51    1:53.56        
                  53.48   1:53.56 (1:00.08)                                        
  3 Garretson, Bob            75 NONE                 2:57.88    1:59.33        
                  55.80   1:59.33 (1:03.53)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   35.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Bob            75 NONE                   51.36      50.62        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:22.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Bob            75 NONE                 2:11.14    1:55.94        
                  54.03   1:55.94 (1:01.91)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   31.33   2/19/2010 BURWELL JONES                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William            75 NONE                 1:00.16    1:05.37        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:13.44   2/19/2010 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William            75 NONE                 2:22.33    2:28.29        
                1:07.76   2:28.29 (1:20.53)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:39.35   4/16/2010 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaal, Philip              75 NONE                      NT    4:22.19        
                1:04.50   2:06.04 (1:01.54)   3:19.55 (1:13.51)   4:22.19 (1:02.64)
  2 Grohe, William            75 NONE                 4:35.68    4:34.04        
                1:06.97   2:08.72 (1:01.75)   3:35.35 (1:26.63)     4:34.04 (58.69)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   29.25   4/10/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanner, Frank             80 NONE                      NT      33.49        
  2 Thomas, Charles           80 NONE                   47.00      50.67        
  3 Clark, Floyd              80 NONE                 1:02.00      56.94        
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:09.04   2/12/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanner, Frank             80 NONE                      NT    1:15.02        
                  36.13     1:15.02 (38.89)                                        
  2 Thomas, Charles           80 NONE                 1:10.00    1:56.31        
                  52.43   1:56.31 (1:03.88)                                        
  3 Clark, Floyd              80 NONE                 2:21.00    2:02.20        
                  58.73   2:02.20 (1:03.47)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:38.33   4/24/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanner, Frank             80 NONE                      NT    2:54.03        
                  40.05     1:24.49 (44.44)     2:10.33 (45.84)     2:54.03 (43.70)
  2 Thomas, Charles           80 NONE                 3:50.00    4:25.63        
                  56.05   2:03.60 (1:07.55)   3:14.68 (1:11.08)   4:25.63 (1:10.95)
  3 Clark, Floyd              80 NONE                 4:39.00    4:39.78        
                1:05.99   2:20.28 (1:14.29)   3:34.31 (1:14.03)   4:39.78 (1:05.47)
 
Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   7:17.43   4/24/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Charles           80 NONE                10:00.00   12:12.63        
                1:00.27   2:11.01 (1:10.74)   3:28.08 (1:17.07)   4:42.64 (1:14.56)
      6:00.03 (1:17.39)   7:16.18 (1:16.15)   8:31.40 (1:15.22)   9:47.26 (1:15.86)
     11:00.48 (1:13.22)  12:12.63 (1:12.15)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   37.39   8/14/1999 RAY TAFT                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Floyd              80 NONE                 1:30.00    1:22.04        
  2 Harney, Thomas            80 NONE                      NT    1:41.56        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   40.31    3/6/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harney, Thomas            80 NONE                      NT    2:11.72        
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:30.70   4/19/2009 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harney, Thomas            80 NONE                      NT    4:11.20        
                1:56.27   4:11.20 (2:14.93)                                        
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   42.72    3/7/2010 FRANK PIEMME                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff Sr., G. Edward    85 NONE                   50.00      51.18        
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:34.67   4/18/2010 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff Sr., G. Edward    85 NONE                 1:50.00    1:59.96        
                  56.14   1:59.96 (1:03.82)                                        
 
Men 90-94 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   35.96   9/21/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Harlie          90 NONE                 1:06.00    1:02.85        
  2 Keller, Pat               90 NONE                 1:10.00    1:11.33        
 
Men 90-94 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:27.26   3/21/2004 WOODY BOWERSOCK                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat               90 NONE                 3:10.00    2:42.60        
 
Men 90-94 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   49.65   3/25/2007 JOHN MERRILL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Harlie          90 NONE                 1:08.00    1:07.61        
 
Men 90-94 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   53.07   4/15/2007 RUSS WITTE                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat               90 NONE                 1:35.00    1:33.41        
  2 Peterson, Harlie          90 NONE                 1:31.00    1:41.93        
 
Men 90-94 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:04.21   4/15/2007 RUSS WITTE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat               90 NONE                 3:30.00    3:23.37        
                3:23.26      3:23.37 (0.11)                                        
 
Men 90-94 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:44.50    7/2/2007 RUSS WITTE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat               90 NONE                 8:50.00    7:28.16  

  
Sign up for the Update





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2011-03-26


Copyright © 2010 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/