Pacific Masters Swimming
www.pacificmasters.org

Pacific Masters Swimming
Long Course Yards Championships

Wednesday, April 16, 2014

Masters Swimming is for Everyone
All ages and all levels!

Revision date:   10-jul-11


     2011 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/8/2011 to 7/10/2011     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.22   7/26/2009 KARA DENBY                                   
         PMS: P 26.87  12/12/2009 Meg Gill                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  24 The Olympic Club-38              27.39        
  2 Fung, Erica M             19 University of Sa-38              30.81        
  3 Roth, Tenae               22 University of Sa-38              33.46        
  4 Crowley, Megan E          24 Santa Cruz Maste-38              34.12        
  5 Mancini, Claire J         24 University of Sa-38              34.68        
  6 Peterson, Samantha        23 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              35.42        
  7 Plushnik, Ashley M        20 University of Sa-38              42.84        
  8 De Felice, Mary L         18 Tuolumne County-38               47.87        
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.47   7/25/2009 KARA DENBY                                   
         PMS: P 58.82  12/12/2009 Meg Gill                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monsees, Courtney A       22 Santa Clara Swim-38            1:01.26        
  2 Low, Elizabeth J          24 Santa Clara Swim-38            1:05.99        
  3 Doi, Nicole K             20 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:06.67        
  4 Fung, Erica M             19 University of Sa-38            1:11.57        
  5 Peterson, Samantha        23 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:21.75        
  6 Plushnik, Ashley M        20 University of Sa-38            1:33.39        
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.06   8/17/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                             
         PMS: P 2:08.12  12/12/2000 Schweitzer Sarabeth                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Luaney              22 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:13.12        
                1:05.20   2:13.12 (1:07.92)                                        
  2 Mancini, Claire J         24 University of Sa-38            2:46.94        
                1:19.58   2:46.94 (1:27.36)                                        
  3 Plushnik, Ashley M        20 University of Sa-38            3:20.69        
                1:39.47   3:20.69 (1:41.22)                                        
 
Women 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:16.72    7/5/2003 JULIA STOWERS                              
         PMS: P 4:36.94  12/31/1996 Katrina Walters                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Luaney              22 Tri Valley Maste-38            4:31.61P       
                1:05.50   2:14.73 (1:09.23)   3:24.49 (1:09.76)   4:31.61 (1:07.12)
 
Women 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:28.19   6/10/2000 S SCHWEITZER                               
         PMS: P 9:28.19  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitzer                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fung, Erica M             19 University of Sa-38           12:12.23        
                1:22.51   2:55.07 (1:32.56)   4:29.09 (1:34.02)   6:05.45 (1:36.36)
      7:40.79 (1:35.34)   9:16.68 (1:35.89)  10:47.41 (1:30.73)  12:12.23 (1:24.82)
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.41   7/10/2010 F ODONNELL-MCCART                            
         PMS: P 31.41   7/11/2010 F O'Donnell-McCarthy                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  24 The Olympic Club-38              31.43        
  2 Fung, Erica M             19 University of Sa-38              35.94        
  3 De Felice, Mary L         18 Tuolumne County-38               57.67        
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.87   8/20/2000 S SCHWEITZER                               
         PMS: P 1:04.87  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitzer                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monsees, Courtney A       22 Santa Clara Swim-38            1:11.55        
  2 Fung, Erica M             19 University of Sa-38            1:17.67        
  3 Doi, Nicole K             20 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:18.48        
  4 Iyer, Jaya                23 Santa Clara Swim-38            1:30.78        
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.70   8/20/2000 S SCHWEITZER                               
         PMS: P 2:19.70  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitzer                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fung, Erica M             19 University of Sa-38            2:48.81        
                1:21.44   2:48.81 (1:27.37)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.66   8/20/1995 ELIZABETH NELSON                             
         PMS: P 36.01  12/31/1988 Liz Scheetz                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doi, Nicole K             20 Tri Valley Maste-38              37.63        
  2 Roth, Tenae               22 University of Sa-38              39.62        
  3 Crowley, Megan E          24 Santa Cruz Maste-38              41.19        
                  41.19           41.19 ( )                                        
  4 Peterson, Samantha        23 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              47.96        
  5 De Felice, Mary L         18 Tuolumne County-38               59.60        
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.62   8/20/1995 ELIZABETH NELSON                           
         PMS: P 1:15.17  12/31/2006 Laura Davis                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  24 The Olympic Club-38            1:28.03        
  2 Crowley, Megan E          24 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:28.24        
  3 Roth, Tenae               22 University of Sa-38            1:32.14        
  4 Peterson, Samantha        23 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:51.02        
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:36.61   7/19/2009 MARISSA CLAPP                              
         PMS: P 2:44.25  12/31/2006 Laura Davis                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Megan E          24 Santa Cruz Maste-38            3:19.49        
                1:35.48   3:19.49 (1:44.01)                                        
  2 Roth, Tenae               22 University of Sa-38            3:25.03        
                1:37.82   3:25.03 (1:47.21)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.62   7/12/2009 MEG GILL                                     
         PMS: P 28.62  12/31/2009 Meg Gill                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doi, Nicole K             20 Tri Valley Maste-38              33.25        
  2 Plushnik, Ashley M        20 University of Sa-38              50.14        
  3 De Felice, Mary L         18 Tuolumne County-38               57.57        
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.06    7/1/2008 LAURA DAVIS                                
         PMS: P 2:24.14  12/31/2006 Laura Davis                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monsees, Courtney A       22 Santa Clara Swim-38            2:31.93        
                1:12.96   2:31.93 (1:18.97)                                        
  2 Doi, Nicole K             20 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:43.50        
                1:16.92   2:43.50 (1:26.58)                                        
  3 Fung, Erica M             19 University of Sa-38            2:57.63        
                1:20.57   2:57.63 (1:37.06)                                        
  4 Crowley, Megan E          24 Santa Cruz Maste-38            3:17.98        
                1:40.24   3:17.98 (1:37.74)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.42   2/15/2004 ANNABEL KOSTEN, NED                          
        NATL: N 26.68   8/18/1991 SARA SHAND                                   
         PMS: P 27.06  12/31/1992 Anna Pettis-Scott                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Erin P            26 The Olympic Club-38              28.07        
  2 Peck, Sarah K             28 University of Sa-38              29.08        
  3 Carlstrom, Erin B         28 Santa Rosa Maste-38              30.25        
  4 Espiritu, Vicki           26 Tri Valley Maste-38              30.29        
  5 Michalak, Melanie         27 Santa Cruz Maste-38              32.09        
  6 Kennedy, Abigail R        28 Santa Clara Swim-38              32.57        
  7 Rehal, Remy K             29 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              33.49        
  8 Bush, Erin A              26 Golden Gateway T-38              34.85        
  9 Rod, Michele              26 Santa Clara Swim-38              35.09        
 10 West, Meredith A          27 Mavericks Master-38              35.11        
 11 Rehal, Renu K             27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              36.92        
 12 Wu, Jennifer J            26 Santa Clara Swim-38              39.00        
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 57.71   6/21/2008 AIMEE RAMM, GBR                              
        NATL: N 57.76   3/18/1995 SHEILA TAORMINA                              
         PMS: P 58.34  12/31/1989 Sara Shand                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Espiritu, Vicki           26 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:05.99        
  2 Schneider, Charlotte      25 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:07.16        
  3 Miller, Katie B           28 University of Sa-38            1:09.61        
  4 Kittleson, Amy            25 University of Sa-38            1:15.20        
  5 Bush, Erin A              26 Golden Gateway T-38            1:17.63        
  6 Rod, Michele              26 Santa Clara Swim-38            1:20.45        
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.56   7/10/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:02.06   12/2/1995 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
         PMS: P 2:07.11  12/31/1989 Sara Shand                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlstrom, Erin B         28 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:23.06        
                1:10.56   2:23.06 (1:12.50)                                        
  2 Espiritu, Vicki           26 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:26.35        
                1:10.38   2:26.35 (1:15.97)                                        
  3 Graves, Kirsten L         28 University of Sa-38            2:39.83        
                1:17.07   2:39.83 (1:22.76)                                        
  4 Rehal, Remy K             29 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:00.57        
                1:28.99   3:00.57 (1:31.58)                                        
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:27.53        1989 SARA SHAND, USA                            
        NATL: N 4:13.03   12/2/1995 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
         PMS: P 4:27.53  12/31/1989 Sara Shand                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Brooke A          25 The Olympic Club-38            4:56.51        
                1:07.83   2:23.78 (1:15.95)   3:40.47 (1:16.69)   4:56.51 (1:16.04)
  2 O'Brien, Meghan M         25 Club Hot Tub-38                5:25.45        
                1:16.91   2:39.92 (1:23.01)   4:03.36 (1:23.44)   5:25.45 (1:22.09)
  3 Belliveau, Adrienne C     27 University of Sa-38            5:35.11        
                1:18.69   2:43.85 (1:25.16)   4:10.31 (1:26.46)   5:35.11 (1:24.80)
  4 Bush, Erin A              26 Golden Gateway T-38            6:49.40        
                1:36.13   3:22.36 (1:46.23)   5:08.28 (1:45.92)   6:49.40 (1:41.12)
 
Women 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:15.63    3/2/2007 PAULA WOOD, GBR                            
        NATL: N 8:47.44   7/19/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
         PMS: P 9:18.43  12/31/1989 Sara Shand                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Meghan M         25 Club Hot Tub-38               11:01.36        
                1:18.91   2:42.03 (1:23.12)   4:05.46 (1:23.43)   5:29.31 (1:23.85)
      6:52.82 (1:23.51)   8:16.66 (1:23.84)   9:40.31 (1:23.65)  11:01.36 (1:21.05)
  2 Belliveau, Adrienne C     27 University of Sa-38           11:18.32        
                1:20.18   2:45.75 (1:25.57)   4:11.83 (1:26.08)   5:37.96 (1:26.13)
      7:03.81 (1:25.85)   8:29.60 (1:25.79)   9:55.10 (1:25.50)  11:18.32 (1:23.22)
  3 Graves, Kirsten L         28 University of Sa-38           12:00.29        
                1:20.36   2:48.86 (1:28.50)   4:20.55 (1:31.69)   5:53.11 (1:32.56)
      7:26.22 (1:33.11)   8:58.97 (1:32.75)  10:30.95 (1:31.98)  12:00.29 (1:29.34)
  4 West, Meredith A          27 Mavericks Master-38           12:52.20        
                1:29.67   3:07.88 (1:38.21)   4:47.02 (1:39.14)   6:25.42 (1:38.40)
      8:05.03 (1:39.61)   9:44.03 (1:39.00)  11:21.63 (1:37.60)  12:52.20 (1:30.57)
  5 Bush, Erin A              26 Golden Gateway T-38           14:29.34        
                1:38.43   3:28.90 (1:50.47)   5:19.50 (1:50.60)   7:10.26 (1:50.76)
      9:02.77 (1:52.51)  10:56.89 (1:54.12)  12:45.73 (1:48.84)  14:29.34 (1:43.61)
 
Women 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Melanie         27 Santa Cruz Maste-38           20:34.26        
                1:16.19   2:37.95 (1:21.76)   4:00.09 (1:22.14)   5:23.02 (1:22.93)
      6:45.42 (1:22.40)   8:08.56 (1:23.14)   9:31.24 (1:22.68)  10:54.59 (1:23.35)
     12:16.01 (1:21.42)  13:38.09 (1:22.08)  15:01.22 (1:23.13)  16:24.78 (1:23.56)
     17:47.93 (1:23.15)  19:11.79 (1:23.86)  20:34.26 (1:22.47)                    
  2 Keats, Lauren             25 University of Sa-38           24:13.93        
                1:27.24   3:01.63 (1:34.39)   4:36.38 (1:34.75)   6:11.95 (1:35.57)
      7:47.77 (1:35.82)   9:24.68 (1:36.91)  11:02.63 (1:37.95)  12:42.01 (1:39.38)
     14:21.27 (1:39.26)  15:59.47 (1:38.20)  17:39.54 (1:40.07)  19:19.43 (1:39.89)
     20:59.06 (1:39.63)  22:39.09 (1:40.03)  24:13.93 (1:34.84)                    
  3 Bush, Erin A              26 Golden Gateway T-38           27:40.72        
                1:35.83   3:28.55 (1:52.72)   5:22.31 (1:53.76)   7:19.12 (1:56.81)
      9:10.94 (1:51.82)  11:01.68 (1:50.74)  12:54.91 (1:53.23)  14:46.11 (1:51.20)
     16:39.96 (1:53.85)  18:33.47 (1:53.51)  20:26.13 (1:52.66)  22:16.32 (1:50.19)
     24:06.49 (1:50.17)  25:55.44 (1:48.95)  27:40.72 (1:45.28)                    
  4 Wu, Jennifer J            26 Santa Clara Swim-38           32:50.53        
                1:42.83   3:44.59 (2:01.76)   5:44.98 (2:00.39)   7:51.39 (2:06.41)
     10:17.83 (2:26.44)  12:30.57 (2:12.74)  14:46.75 (2:16.18)  17:12.65 (2:25.90)
     19:19.33 (2:06.68)  21:41.68 (2:22.35)  23:54.61 (2:12.93)  26:15.17 (2:20.56)
     28:34.12 (2:18.95)  30:41.34 (2:07.22)  32:50.53 (2:09.19)                    
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.60   10/4/2008 MAI NAKAMURA, JPN                            
        NATL: N 30.80   8/20/1989 DIANE GRANER                                 
         PMS: P 31.55  12/31/1994 Martie McKinney                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Erin P            26 The Olympic Club-38              32.97        
  2 Espiritu, Vicki           26 Tri Valley Maste-38              35.92        
  3 Belliveau, Adrienne C     27 University of Sa-38              36.79        
  4 Carlstrom, Erin B         28 Santa Rosa Maste-38              37.07        
  5 Michalak, Melanie         27 Santa Cruz Maste-38              38.43        
  6 Kennedy, Abigail R        28 Santa Clara Swim-38              38.54        
  7 Rehal, Remy K             29 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              45.66        
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:04.82   7/16/2007 AKIKO MIZUMOTO, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:07.13   6/26/2005 PAMELA HANSON                              
         PMS: P 1:07.18  12/31/2006 Lauren Morelli                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Brooke A          25 The Olympic Club-38            1:14.31        
  2 Butler, Serena W          26 University of Sa-38            1:17.14        
  3 Espiritu, Vicki           26 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:18.01        
  4 Belliveau, Adrienne C     27 University of Sa-38            1:21.35        
  5 O'Brien, Meghan M         25 Club Hot Tub-38                1:28.08        
  6 Kittleson, Amy            25 University of Sa-38            1:33.14        
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:17.30   7/16/2007 KANA OHASHI, JPN                           
        NATL: N 2:19.97   8/20/1989 DIANE GRANER                               
         PMS: P 2:26.62  12/31/1994 Martie McKinney                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Espiritu, Vicki           26 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:50.83        
                1:25.22   2:50.83 (1:25.61)                                        
  2 Belliveau, Adrienne C     27 University of Sa-38            2:56.09        
                1:24.56   2:56.09 (1:31.53)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Meghan M         25 Club Hot Tub-38                3:03.44        
                1:30.51   3:03.44 (1:32.93)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.60   7/10/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK, USA                          
        NATL: N 31.60   7/10/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
         PMS: P 34.39  12/31/2002 Helen Salcedo                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Katie B           28 University of Sa-38              37.56        
  2 Schneider, Charlotte      25 Tri Valley Maste-38              39.97        
  3 Kennedy, Abigail R        28 Santa Clara Swim-38              45.78        
  4 Keats, Lauren             25 University of Sa-38              47.38        
  5 Bush, Erin A              26 Golden Gateway T-38              50.22        
  6 Kittleson, Amy            25 University of Sa-38              50.39        
  7 Rod, Michele              26 Santa Clara Swim-38              50.56        
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:10.56   7/10/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:10.56   7/10/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
         PMS: P 1:15.48  12/31/2002 Helen Salcedo                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Melanie         27 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:37.91        
  2 Rehal, Renu K             27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:51.95        
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:35.46   7/17/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:45.04   8/20/2000 REBECCA BRUCH                              
         PMS: P 2:46.32  12/31/2005 Allison Wagner                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Katie B           28 University of Sa-38            3:07.32        
                1:33.60   3:07.32 (1:33.72)                                        
  2 Keats, Lauren             25 University of Sa-38            3:33.88        
                1:45.12   3:33.88 (1:48.76)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.90    8/2/2010 L.KRISTIANSEN, DEN                           
        NATL: N 28.19    8/3/2003 JENNIFER BROOKS                              
         PMS: P 28.82  12/31/1992 Anna Pettis-Scott                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Brooke A          25 The Olympic Club-38              31.70        
  2 Butler, Serena W          26 University of Sa-38              32.48        
  3 Schneider, Charlotte      25 Tri Valley Maste-38              33.25        
  4 Kennedy, Abigail R        28 Santa Clara Swim-38              36.97        
  5 Kittleson, Amy            25 University of Sa-38              40.01        
  6 Rod, Michele              26 Santa Clara Swim-38              42.88        
  7 Bush, Erin A              26 Golden Gateway T-38              43.99        
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.73   7/17/2010 YUKO NAKANISHI, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:01.04   7/19/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
         PMS: P 1:05.35  12/31/1994 Martie McKinney                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Erin P            26 The Olympic Club-38            1:06.39        
  2 Carlstrom, Erin B         28 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:14.15        
  3 Belliveau, Adrienne C     27 University of Sa-38            1:19.90        
  4 Graves, Kirsten L         28 University of Sa-38            1:23.11        
  5 Wu, Jennifer J            26 Santa Clara Swim-38            1:39.12        
  6 West, Meredith A          27 Mavericks Master-38            1:39.53        
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:17.56   7/16/2010 YUKO NAKANISHI, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:17.51  12/17/1995 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
         PMS: P 2:24.36  12/31/1989 Sara Shand                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Serena W          26 University of Sa-38            2:46.63        
                1:19.55   2:46.63 (1:27.08)                                        
  2 Belliveau, Adrienne C     27 University of Sa-38            2:59.05        
                1:22.44   2:59.05 (1:36.61)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:20.71   10/2/2005 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:21.98   8/15/2005 ALLISON WAGNER                             
         PMS: P 2:21.98  12/31/2005 Allison Wagner                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Brooke A          25 The Olympic Club-38            2:43.70        
                1:16.34   2:43.70 (1:27.36)                                        
  2 Butler, Serena W          26 University of Sa-38            2:49.43        
                1:20.80   2:49.43 (1:28.63)                                        
  3 Kittleson, Amy            25 University of Sa-38            3:05.20        
                1:29.89   3:05.20 (1:35.31)                                        
  4 Keats, Lauren             25 University of Sa-38            3:13.00        
                1:33.23   3:13.00 (1:39.77)                                        
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:02.78   11/5/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 5:06.34   7/30/1989 SARA SHAND                                 
         PMS: P 5:06.34  12/31/1989 Sara Shand                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wu, Jennifer J            26 Santa Clara Swim-38                 DQ        
                                4:08.21 ( )   6:15.62 (2:07.41)        DQ (1:59.88)
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.74    6/6/2008 MARTINA MORAVCOVA, USA                       
        NATL: N 25.57    8/8/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
         PMS: P 26.18   6/18/2004 Katrina Radke                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nishimoto, Amber D        33 University of Sa-38              33.43        
  2 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        31 Tuolumne County-38               33.61        
  3 Reilly, Catie L           31 The Olympic Club-38              34.33        
  4 Panter, Nancy R           34 Golden Gateway T-38              38.02        
  5 Naylon, Vanessa           33 Golden Gateway T-38              40.57        
  6 Rehal, Ruby               30 Santa Clara Swim-38              41.91        
  7 Billings, Rachel          30 University of Sa-38              42.57        
  8 Conway, Lacquanna L       32 Tri Valley Maste-38              45.08        
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   55.24   7/11/2009 ERIKA ERNDL, USA                           
        NATL: N   54.59    8/5/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PMS: P 1:00.78   6/18/1996 Lisa Hazen                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groskopf, Sarah L         31 Burlingame Aquat-38            1:13.89        
  2 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        31 Tuolumne County-38             1:15.87        
  3 Panter, Nancy R           34 Golden Gateway T-38            1:26.76        
  4 Naylon, Vanessa           33 Golden Gateway T-38            1:30.38        
  5 Conway, Lacquanna L       32 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:47.81        
  6 Shuller, Mary Ann         30 Sierra Marlins S-38            1:47.99        
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.62  10/17/2009 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:58.92    8/7/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PMS: P 2:10.99   6/18/1994 Susan Porter                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nishimoto, Iris A         30 University of Sa-38            2:27.37        
                1:10.82   2:27.37 (1:16.55)                                        
  2 Nishimoto, Amber D        33 University of Sa-38            2:46.33        
                1:21.38   2:46.33 (1:24.95)                                        
  3 Panter, Nancy R           34 Golden Gateway T-38            3:27.99        
                1:37.07   3:27.99 (1:50.92)                                        
  4 Shuller, Mary Ann         30 Sierra Marlins S-38            3:42.71        
                1:50.30   3:42.71 (1:52.41)                                        
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:25.60   9/26/2008 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 4:17.52    8/3/2010 DAWN HECKMAN                               
         PMS: P 4:31.93  12/31/1994 Susan Porter                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groskopf, Sarah L         31 Burlingame Aquat-38            5:30.21        
                1:18.39   2:41.72 (1:23.33)   4:05.10 (1:23.38)   5:30.21 (1:25.11)
  2 Panter, Nancy R           34 Golden Gateway T-38            7:25.13        
                1:47.60   3:44.77 (1:57.17)   5:39.89 (1:55.12)   7:25.13 (1:45.24)
  3 Shuller, Mary Ann         30 Sierra Marlins S-38            7:48.12        
                1:56.68   3:56.34 (1:59.66)   5:54.77 (1:58.43)   7:48.12 (1:53.35)
 
Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:13.22    5/4/2007 KIRSTEN CAMERON, NZL                       
        NATL: N 8:46.22   5/30/2010 DAWN HECKMAN                               
         PMS: P 9:07.46  12/31/2009 Heidi George                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nishimoto, Iris A         30 University of Sa-38           10:57.32        
                1:15.07   2:36.58 (1:21.51)   3:59.13 (1:22.55)   5:22.76 (1:23.63)
      6:46.77 (1:24.01)   8:11.31 (1:24.54)   9:34.80 (1:23.49)  10:57.32 (1:22.52)
  2 Nishimoto, Amber D        33 University of Sa-38           12:04.11        
                1:23.78   2:54.87 (1:31.09)   4:27.03 (1:32.16)   5:59.64 (1:32.61)
      7:31.81 (1:32.17)   9:03.70 (1:31.89)  10:35.77 (1:32.07)  12:04.11 (1:28.34)
  3 Liu, Ouida                31 University of Sa-38           12:13.30        
                1:24.69   2:57.42 (1:32.73)   4:30.06 (1:32.64)   6:03.80 (1:33.74)
      7:37.22 (1:33.42)   9:10.73 (1:33.51)  10:43.15 (1:32.42)  12:13.30 (1:30.15)
  4 Shuller, Mary Ann         30 Sierra Marlins S-38           16:02.06        
                2:00.88   4:01.86 (2:00.98)   6:02.54 (2:00.68)   8:03.02 (2:00.48)
     10:03.97 (2:00.95)  12:07.00 (2:03.03)  14:09.30 (2:02.30)  16:02.06 (1:52.76)
 
Women 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nishimoto, Iris A         30 University of Sa-38           20:42.08        
                1:13.59   2:34.15 (1:20.56)   3:55.67 (1:21.52)   5:18.71 (1:23.04)
      6:42.14 (1:23.43)   8:06.12 (1:23.98)   9:30.89 (1:24.77)  10:54.57 (1:23.68)
     12:18.90 (1:24.33)  13:43.30 (1:24.40)  15:08.00 (1:24.70)  16:33.49 (1:25.49)
     17:57.89 (1:24.40)  19:23.01 (1:25.12)  20:42.08 (1:19.07)                    
  2 Nishimoto, Amber D        33 University of Sa-38           23:31.99        
                1:27.15   3:02.70 (1:35.55)   4:38.23 (1:35.53)   6:13.70 (1:35.47)
      7:48.43 (1:34.73)   9:23.12 (1:34.69)  10:58.42 (1:35.30)  12:33.13 (1:34.71)
     14:07.65 (1:34.52)  15:42.81 (1:35.16)  17:17.23 (1:34.42)  18:51.61 (1:34.38)
     20:27.10 (1:35.49)  22:00.76 (1:33.66)  23:31.99 (1:31.23)                    
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.86   7/16/2010 NORIKO INADA, JPN                            
        NATL: N 29.15   8/16/2008 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PMS: P 32.21  12/31/1986 Kathy Neill                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ouida                31 University of Sa-38              35.54        
  2 Reilly, Catie L           31 The Olympic Club-38              39.85        
  3 Conway, Lacquanna L       32 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:09.34        
  4 Rehal, Ruby               30 Santa Clara Swim-38            1:13.07        
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.26   7/18/2010 NORIKO INADA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 1:02.83   8/17/2008 NORIKO INADA                               
         PMS: P 1:03.78  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ouida                31 University of Sa-38            1:20.29        
  2 Groskopf, Sarah L         31 Burlingame Aquat-38            1:24.04        
  3 Naylon, Vanessa           33 Golden Gateway T-38            1:55.35        
  4 Panter, Nancy R           34 Golden Gateway T-38            1:55.51        
  5 Conway, Lacquanna L       32 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:29.85        
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:17.61    8/6/2009 SARABETH METZGER, USA                      
        NATL: N 2:17.61    8/6/2009 SARABETH METZGER                           
         PMS: P 2:17.61  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ouida                31 University of Sa-38            2:54.68        
                1:24.42   2:54.68 (1:30.26)                                        
  2 Nishimoto, Iris A         30 University of Sa-38            2:56.52        
                1:27.82   2:56.52 (1:28.70)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.42   9/26/2009 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 33.20   8/15/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                             
         PMS: P 36.02  12/31/2006 Helen Salcedo                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruppert, Vanessa          33 Rolling Hills Mu-38              45.72        
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:10.10   10/3/2009 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:13.29   8/16/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                           
         PMS: P 1:18.75  12/31/2006 Helen Salcedo                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nishimoto, Iris A         30 University of Sa-38            1:33.53        
  2 Nishimoto, Amber D        33 University of Sa-38            1:35.25        
  3 Ruppert, Vanessa          33 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:44.24        
  4 Panter, Nancy R           34 Golden Gateway T-38            1:48.91        
  5 Rehal, Ruby               30 Santa Clara Swim-38            1:49.63        
  6 Naylon, Vanessa           33 Golden Gateway T-38            2:04.40        
  7 Shuller, Mary Ann         30 Sierra Marlins S-38            2:14.01        
 -- Billings, Rachel          30 University of Sa-38                 DQ        
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:28.93  10/17/2009 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:41.51   8/23/1999 WENKE HANSEN                               
         PMS: P 2:51.84  12/31/2006 Helen Salcedo                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ouida                31 University of Sa-38            3:35.01        
                1:45.62   3:35.01 (1:49.39)                                        
  2 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        31 Tuolumne County-38             3:36.71        
                1:46.89   3:36.71 (1:49.82)                                        
  3 Ruppert, Vanessa          33 Rolling Hills Mu-38            3:44.88        
                1:47.46   3:44.88 (1:57.42)                                        
  4 Shuller, Mary Ann         30 Sierra Marlins S-38            4:41.31        
                2:17.68   4:41.31 (2:23.63)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.48    6/7/2008 MARTINA MORAVCOVA, USA                       
        NATL: N 27.48    6/7/2008 MARTINA MORAVCOVA                            
         PMS: P 29.86  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruppert, Vanessa          33 Rolling Hills Mu-38              40.38        
  2 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        31 Tuolumne County-38               42.56        
  3 Naylon, Vanessa           33 Golden Gateway T-38              44.78        
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   58.81    6/7/2008 MARTINA MORAVCOVA, USA                     
        NATL: N   58.81    6/7/2008 MARTINA MORAVCOVA                          
         PMS: P 1:04.67  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nishimoto, Iris A         30 University of Sa-38            1:15.86        
  2 Nishimoto, Amber D        33 University of Sa-38            1:31.81        
  3 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        31 Tuolumne County-38             1:35.41        
  4 Ruppert, Vanessa          33 Rolling Hills Mu-38            2:01.41        
 -- Naylon, Vanessa           33 Golden Gateway T-38                 DQ        
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:13.60    5/7/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                        
        NATL: N 2:20.12   8/11/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:23.26  12/31/1995 Martie McKinney                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ouida                31 University of Sa-38            3:21.82        
                1:32.72   3:21.82 (1:49.10)                                        
  2 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        31 Tuolumne County-38             3:36.36        
                1:36.87   3:36.36 (1:59.49)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:13.89    7/7/2009 ERIKA ERNDL, USA                           
        NATL: N 2:13.72    8/8/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PMS: P 2:23.50  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ouida                31 University of Sa-38            3:03.26        
                1:23.15   3:03.26 (1:40.11)                                        
  2 Groskopf, Sarah L         31 Burlingame Aquat-38            3:03.99        
                1:25.40   3:03.99 (1:38.59)                                        
  3 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        31 Tuolumne County-38             3:12.99        
                1:33.37   3:12.99 (1:39.62)                                        
  4 Ruppert, Vanessa          33 Rolling Hills Mu-38            3:35.22        
                1:42.14   3:35.22 (1:53.08)                                        
  5 Naylon, Vanessa           33 Golden Gateway T-38            3:54.36        
                1:53.61   3:54.36 (2:00.75)                                        
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:56.08   11/8/2009 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 4:47.06   6/29/2008 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PMS: P 5:13.97  12/31/1994 Susan Porter                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nishimoto, Iris A         30 University of Sa-38            5:54.77        
                1:19.14   2:51.86 (1:32.72)   4:35.12 (1:43.26)   5:54.77 (1:19.65)
  2 Nishimoto, Amber D        33 University of Sa-38            6:26.61        
                1:32.41   3:17.18 (1:44.77)   5:03.62 (1:46.44)   6:26.61 (1:22.99)
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.98    8/8/2006 DARA TORRES, USA                             
        NATL: N 25.98    8/8/2006 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 26.89  12/31/1993 Sandy Neilson-Bell                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drinnan, Siubhan          36 Canada                           29.31        
  2 Cho, Vanessa L            35 University of Sa-38              30.24        
  3 Wang, Sue Y               36 Stanford Masters-38              32.12        
  4 Bryant, Lynn L            39 University of Sa-38              32.19        
  5 Pearson, Loren J          36 Tri Valley Maste-38              33.60        
  6 Edler, Monica K           39 University of Sa-38              34.16        
  7 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     37 Walnut Creek Mas-38              37.17        
  8 Monges, Tarra D           36 Unattached                       38.24        
  9 Marenco, Maria G          39 Santa Cruz Maste-38              38.43        
 10 Sherman, Alana D          38 Santa Cruz Maste-38              40.72        
 11 Van Noord, Michela A      37 Tuolumne County-38               41.65        
 12 Viskontas, Indre          35 University of Sa-38              43.48        
 13 LaStaiti, Monica          36 University of Sa-38              46.77        
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   58.38   8/23/1998 TRACIE MOLL, USA                           
        NATL: N   58.87    7/2/1995 S NEILSON-BELL                             
         PMS: P 1:00.31  12/31/2002 Laureen Welting                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drinnan, Siubhan          36 Canada                         1:05.11        
  2 Wilson, Ann S             36 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:08.53        
  3 Pearson, Loren J          36 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:15.01        
  4 Monges, Tarra D           36 Unattached                     1:26.45        
  5 Van Noord, Michela A      37 Tuolumne County-38             1:32.82        
  6 Viskontas, Indre          35 University of Sa-38            1:44.05        
  7 LaStaiti, Monica          36 University of Sa-38            1:45.66        
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:06.94   8/10/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:06.62   8/15/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:10.28  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drinnan, Siubhan          36 Canada                         2:29.06        
                1:08.73   2:29.06 (1:20.33)                                        
  2 Pearson, Loren J          36 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:42.94        
                1:18.61   2:42.94 (1:24.33)                                        
  3 Edler, Monica K           39 University of Sa-38            2:56.06        
                1:24.68   2:56.06 (1:31.38)                                        
  4 Letson, Mary              36 University of Sa-38            2:58.98        
                1:24.35   2:58.98 (1:34.63)                                        
  5 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     37 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:11.01        
                1:33.42   3:11.01 (1:37.59)                                        
  6 Monges, Tarra D           36 Unattached                     3:22.64        
                1:29.54   3:22.64 (1:53.10)                                        
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:26.17   8/10/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 4:26.17   8/10/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 4:37.34  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla E             39 Mountain View Ma-38            5:51.82        
                1:26.68   2:57.12 (1:30.44)   4:27.28 (1:30.16)   5:51.82 (1:24.54)
  2 Pearson, Loren J          36 Tri Valley Maste-38            5:57.31        
                1:22.17   2:53.75 (1:31.58)   4:26.00 (1:32.25)   5:57.31 (1:31.31)
  3 LaStaiti, Monica          36 University of Sa-38            8:46.26        
                1:56.47   4:12.20 (2:15.73)   6:30.02 (2:17.82)   8:46.26 (2:16.24)
 
Women 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:09.12   7/31/2010 KIRSTEN CAMERON, NZL                       
        NATL: N 9:13.49    8/4/2006 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
         PMS: P 9:29.55  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla E             39 Mountain View Ma-38           12:09.38        
                1:27.70   3:00.42 (1:32.72)   4:33.93 (1:33.51)   6:06.05 (1:32.12)
      7:38.38 (1:32.33)   9:10.90 (1:32.52)  10:41.74 (1:30.84)  12:09.38 (1:27.64)
  2 Edler, Monica K           39 University of Sa-38           12:40.57        
                1:24.67   2:59.48 (1:34.81)   4:36.38 (1:36.90)   6:13.29 (1:36.91)
      7:50.74 (1:37.45)   9:29.10 (1:38.36)  11:05.66 (1:36.56)  12:40.57 (1:34.91)
  3 Letson, Mary              36 University of Sa-38           13:19.32        
                1:29.40   3:08.35 (1:38.95)   4:49.03 (1:40.68)   6:30.74 (1:41.71)
      8:12.33 (1:41.59)   9:54.35 (1:42.02)  11:36.93 (1:42.58)  13:19.32 (1:42.39)
  4 LaStaiti, Monica          36 University of Sa-38           17:59.86        
                1:59.72   4:16.10 (2:16.38)   6:35.16 (2:19.06)   8:53.65 (2:18.49)
     11:12.83 (2:19.18)  13:30.90 (2:18.07)  15:49.12 (2:18.22)  17:59.86 (2:10.74)
 
Women 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:33.46   3/13/2009 KIRSTEN CAMERON, NZL                      
        NATL: N 17:46.58   8/13/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 18:09.36  12/31/1999 Lisa Hazen                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla E             39 Mountain View Ma-38           23:16.17        
                1:31.08   3:04.91 (1:33.83)   4:38.63 (1:33.72)   6:13.43 (1:34.80)
      7:47.33 (1:33.90)   9:21.54 (1:34.21)  10:55.42 (1:33.88)  12:29.54 (1:34.12)
     14:03.42 (1:33.88)  15:37.88 (1:34.46)  17:10.78 (1:32.90)  18:43.15 (1:32.37)
     20:15.61 (1:32.46)  21:47.61 (1:32.00)  23:16.17 (1:28.56)                    
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.17    8/7/2010 SHERI HART, USA                              
        NATL: N 30.17    8/7/2010 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 31.71  12/31/2008 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Vanessa L            35 University of Sa-38              34.92        
  2 Haack, Angela R           37 Walnut Creek Mas-38              40.00        
  3 Bryant, Lynn L            39 University of Sa-38              40.76        
  4 Letson, Mary              36 University of Sa-38              47.97        
  5 Monges, Tarra D           36 Unattached                       48.27        
                  48.39     1:02.97 (14.58)     1:19.48 (16.51)           48.27 ( )
  6 Van Noord, Michela A      37 Tuolumne County-38               53.24        
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:04.99    8/8/2010 SHERI HART, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:04.99    8/8/2010 SHERI HART                                 
         PMS: P 1:06.91  12/31/2008 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monges, Tarra D           36 Unattached                     1:46.23        
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:18.20   8/10/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:18.20   8/10/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:22.07  12/31/2008 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Vanessa L            35 University of Sa-38            2:48.48        
                1:22.01   2:48.48 (1:26.47)                                        
  2 Haack, Angela R           37 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:10.22        
                1:31.35   3:10.22 (1:38.87)                                        
  3 Letson, Mary              36 University of Sa-38            3:45.47        
                1:47.57   3:45.47 (1:57.90)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.49   6/25/2010 R.CRESCENTINI, ITA                           
        NATL: N 33.91   8/18/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
         PMS: P 36.72  12/31/1994 Dea Ann Joslin                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drinnan, Siubhan          36 Canada                           39.92        
  2 Bryant, Lynn L            39 University of Sa-38              41.83        
  3 Peters, Rachel L          38 Santa Cruz Maste-38              45.46        
  4 Van Noord, Michela A      37 Tuolumne County-38               47.99        
  5 Viskontas, Indre          35 University of Sa-38              52.31        
  6 Monges, Tarra D           36 Unattached                       54.17        
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:13.81   8/17/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
        NATL: N 1:13.81   8/17/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 1:20.40  12/31/2005 Annaick Triponez                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drinnan, Siubhan          36 Canada                         1:25.74        
  2 Bryant, Lynn L            39 University of Sa-38            1:31.65        
  3 Van Noord, Michela A      37 Tuolumne County-38             1:44.57        
  4 Marenco, Maria G          39 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:50.98        
  5 Viskontas, Indre          35 University of Sa-38            1:55.91        
  6 Monges, Tarra D           36 Unattached                     1:59.20        
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:41.76   8/19/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
        NATL: N 2:41.76   8/19/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 2:52.40  12/31/1994 Dea Ann Joslin                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drinnan, Siubhan          36 Canada                         3:12.10        
                1:31.11   3:12.10 (1:40.99)                                        
  2 Bryant, Lynn L            39 University of Sa-38            3:19.30        
                1:37.10   3:19.30 (1:42.20)                                        
  3 Rees, Karla E             39 Mountain View Ma-38            3:38.49        
                1:48.72   3:38.49 (1:49.77)                                        
  4 Viskontas, Indre          35 University of Sa-38            4:05.11        
                2:00.04   4:05.11 (2:05.07)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.03   4/30/2009 LYNNE HAYES, AUS                             
        NATL: N 28.32   8/23/1999 TRACIE MOLL                                  
         PMS: P 29.79  12/31/1989 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drinnan, Siubhan          36 Canada                           30.93        
  2 Wilson, Ann S             36 Santa Cruz Maste-38              34.61        
  3 Bryant, Lynn L            39 University of Sa-38              35.45        
  4 Wang, Sue Y               36 Stanford Masters-38              35.78        
  5 Pearson, Loren J          36 Tri Valley Maste-38              38.49        
  6 Harrington, Diana J       39 University of Sa-38              41.37        
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.44   3/19/2009 LYNNE HAYES, AUS                           
        NATL: N 1:03.79   8/23/1999 TRACIE MOLL                                
         PMS: P 1:06.19  12/31/1989 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haack, Angela R           37 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:24.09        
  2 Edler, Monica K           39 University of Sa-38            1:28.18        
  3 Harrington, Diana J       39 University of Sa-38            1:34.63        
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:20.21   8/10/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:20.21   8/10/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:26.38  12/31/1989 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Diana J       39 University of Sa-38            3:26.72        
                1:39.44   3:26.72 (1:47.28)                                        
  2 Rees, Karla E             39 Mountain View Ma-38            3:34.06        
                1:49.35   3:34.06 (1:44.71)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:25.31   6/29/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:22.42   7/19/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:29.30  12/31/1989 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Lynn L            39 University of Sa-38            2:59.77        
                1:26.69   2:59.77 (1:33.08)                                        
  2 Rees, Karla E             39 Mountain View Ma-38            3:15.39        
                1:39.46   3:15.39 (1:35.93)                                        
  3 Peters, Rachel L          38 Santa Cruz Maste-38            3:19.68        
                1:33.53   3:19.68 (1:46.15)                                        
  4 Van Noord, Michela A      37 Tuolumne County-38             3:47.56        
                1:57.59   3:47.56 (1:49.97)                                        
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:07.21   6/29/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 5:02.67   8/15/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:18.43  12/31/1989 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla E             39 Mountain View Ma-38            6:47.18        
                1:37.01   3:25.74 (1:48.73)   5:17.32 (1:51.58)   6:47.18 (1:29.86)
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.44   11/7/2009 EDITH OTTERMANN, RSA                         
        NATL: N 24.25    7/6/2008 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 28.05  12/31/1992 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             42 Mountain View Ma-38              29.28        
  2 Rublein, Susanne P        41 Manatee Aquatic-38               31.40        
  3 David, Nicole             43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              34.45        
  4 Widen, Jennifer L         42 Menlo Masters Ak-38              36.44        
  5 Hansen, Kerri L           43 Tri Valley Maste-38              40.43        
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   58.43   8/17/2003 MARIA DOELGER, USA                         
        NATL: N   53.78    7/4/2008 DARA TORRES                                
         PMS: P 1:01.06  12/31/2006 Laureen Welting                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             42 Mountain View Ma-38            1:02.61        
  2 Rublein, Susanne P        41 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:09.44        
  3 David, Nicole             43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:16.43        
  4 Tong, Connie C            40 Stanford Masters-38            1:26.08        
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   58.43   8/17/2003 MARIA DOELGER, USA                         
        NATL: N   53.78    7/4/2008 DARA TORRES                                
         PMS: P 1:01.06  12/31/2006 Laureen Welting                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Duggan, Karen L           41 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:25.38        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:09.28   8/15/2005 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:09.00   5/25/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:13.09  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David, Nicole             43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:44.63        
                1:20.01   2:44.63 (1:24.62)                                        
  2 Hansen, Kerri L           43 Tri Valley Maste-38            3:12.07        
                1:32.05   3:12.07 (1:40.02)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:09.28   8/15/2005 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:09.00   5/25/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:13.09  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  2 Duggan, Karen L           41 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:53.67        
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:28.24   8/11/2002 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 4:28.24   8/11/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 4:34.33  12/31/2006 Susan Preston                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H        41 Walnut Creek Mas-38            4:38.69        
                1:06.63   2:16.93 (1:10.30)   3:28.34 (1:11.41)   4:38.69 (1:10.35)
  2 Nygren, Mary Ann          44 Tri Valley Maste-38            5:52.99        
                1:25.36   2:56.65 (1:31.29)   4:25.89 (1:29.24)   5:52.99 (1:27.10)
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:28.24   8/11/2002 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 4:28.24   8/11/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 4:34.33  12/31/2006 Susan Preston                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Duggan, Karen L           41 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:49.36        
 
Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:24.77   9/29/2002 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 9:21.75   6/29/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 9:25.95  12/31/2006 Susan Preston                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L           41 Walnut Creek Mas-38           11:44.56        
 
Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:24.77   9/29/2002 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 9:21.75   6/29/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 9:25.95  12/31/2006 Susan Preston                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             42 Mountain View Ma-38            9:58.11        
                1:08.94   2:23.13 (1:14.19)   3:38.90 (1:15.77)   4:55.01 (1:16.11)
      6:11.71 (1:16.70)   7:28.04 (1:16.33)   8:43.92 (1:15.88)   9:58.11 (1:14.19)
  2 Bechhoefer, Marta         44 Santa Cruz Maste-38           11:54.74        
                1:27.34   2:57.59 (1:30.25)   4:27.60 (1:30.01)   5:57.91 (1:30.31)
      7:27.57 (1:29.66)   8:57.89 (1:30.32)  10:28.10 (1:30.21)  11:54.74 (1:26.64)
  3 David, Nicole             43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           11:59.14        
                1:22.23   2:53.36 (1:31.13)   4:25.08 (1:31.72)   5:57.28 (1:32.20)
      7:29.02 (1:31.74)   9:00.31 (1:31.29)  10:31.30 (1:30.99)  11:59.14 (1:27.84)
 
Women 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:56.52   8/11/2003 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                      
        NATL: N 17:56.52   8/11/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 18:00.51  12/31/2001 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             42 Mountain View Ma-38           19:09.95        
                1:10.43   2:26.09 (1:15.66)   3:42.62 (1:16.53)   4:59.83 (1:17.21)
      6:17.70 (1:17.87)   7:35.04 (1:17.34)   8:52.32 (1:17.28)  10:09.53 (1:17.21)
     11:26.82 (1:17.29)  12:44.12 (1:17.30)  14:01.28 (1:17.16)  15:18.76 (1:17.48)
     16:36.08 (1:17.32)  17:53.11 (1:17.03)  19:09.95 (1:16.84)                    
  2 Duggan, Karen L           41 Walnut Creek Mas-38           22:08.36        
                1:25.38   2:53.67 (1:28.29)   4:21.66 (1:27.99)   5:49.36 (1:27.70)
      7:16.78 (1:27.42)   8:44.13 (1:27.35)  10:11.78 (1:27.65)  11:44.56 (1:32.78)
     13:12.85 (1:28.29)  14:41.82 (1:28.97)  16:11.14 (1:29.32)  17:43.11 (1:31.97)
     19:12.79 (1:29.68)  20:41.17 (1:28.38)  22:08.36 (1:27.19)                    
  3 Bechhoefer, Marta         44 Santa Cruz Maste-38           22:27.72        
                1:27.45   2:59.32 (1:31.87)   4:30.16 (1:30.84)   6:01.34 (1:31.18)
      7:31.60 (1:30.26)   9:01.36 (1:29.76)  10:31.56 (1:30.20)  12:01.49 (1:29.93)
     13:31.46 (1:29.97)  15:01.86 (1:30.40)  16:31.89 (1:30.03)  18:01.92 (1:30.03)
     19:30.85 (1:28.93)  21:00.42 (1:29.57)  22:27.72 (1:27.30)                    
  4 David, Nicole             43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           22:49.57        
                1:24.06   2:55.75 (1:31.69)   4:28.80 (1:33.05)   6:01.02 (1:32.22)
      7:33.45 (1:32.43)   9:05.58 (1:32.13)  10:37.08 (1:31.50)  12:08.97 (1:31.89)
     13:40.36 (1:31.39)  15:11.79 (1:31.43)  16:43.78 (1:31.99)  18:16.02 (1:32.24)
     19:47.69 (1:31.67)  21:19.73 (1:32.04)  22:49.57 (1:29.84)                    
  5 Ternan, Amy S             41 University of Sa-38           29:18.28        
                1:42.94   3:41.09 (1:58.15)   5:39.15 (1:58.06)   7:35.34 (1:56.19)
      9:31.91 (1:56.57)  11:28.75 (1:56.84)  13:27.93 (1:59.18)  15:27.23 (1:59.30)
     17:25.73 (1:58.50)  19:26.13 (2:00.40)  21:25.55 (1:59.42)  23:25.17 (1:59.62)
     25:23.32 (1:58.15)  27:22.17 (1:58.85)  29:18.28 (1:56.11)                    
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.49    3/7/2009 CINDY MABEE, CAN                             
        NATL: N 31.63    8/9/2009 JODY SMITH                                   
         PMS: P 31.63  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P        41 Manatee Aquatic-38               38.16        
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:07.06    3/7/2009 CINDY MABEE, CAN                           
        NATL: N 1:07.21    8/7/2009 JODY SMITH                                 
         PMS: P 1:07.21  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thorp, Kate               42 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:41.51        
  2 Nygren, Mary Ann          44 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:46.12        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:23.18    8/6/2009 JODY SMITH, USA                            
        NATL: N 2:23.18    8/6/2009 JODY SMITH                                 
         PMS: P 2:23.18  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             42 Mountain View Ma-38            2:35.54        
                1:15.33   2:35.54 (1:20.21)                                        
  2 Hertzer, Cindy J          42 Santa Cruz Maste-38            3:08.49        
                1:34.81   3:08.49 (1:33.68)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.25   7/23/2006 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                         
        NATL: N 33.25   7/23/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 36.37  12/31/2000 Dea Ann Joslin                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P        41 Manatee Aquatic-38               40.55        
  2 Anicich, Emily            40 University of Sa-38              43.89        
  3 Bechhoefer, Marta         44 Santa Cruz Maste-38              44.39        
  4 David, Nicole             43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              45.82        
  5 Thorp, Kate               42 Marin Pirates Ma-38              48.90        
  6 Knowles, Patricia D       40 Santa Cruz Maste-38              49.56        
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:13.78   5/23/2009 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:12.12   6/30/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:20.57  12/31/2000 Dea Ann Joslin                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P        41 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:28.85        
  2 Bechhoefer, Marta         44 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:32.76        
  3 Hertzer, Cindy J          42 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:33.32        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:38.44    8/9/2006 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:38.44    8/9/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:56.24  12/31/2000 Dea Ann Joslin                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P        41 Manatee Aquatic-38             3:16.33        
                1:35.20   3:16.33 (1:41.13)                                        
  2 Hertzer, Cindy J          42 Santa Cruz Maste-38            3:17.47        
                1:38.56   3:17.47 (1:38.91)                                        
  3 Bechhoefer, Marta         44 Santa Cruz Maste-38            3:17.77        
                1:37.67   3:17.77 (1:40.10)                                        
  4 Anicich, Emily            40 University of Sa-38            3:29.17        
                1:39.04   3:29.17 (1:50.13)                                        
  5 Knowles, Patricia D       40 Santa Cruz Maste-38            3:42.03        
                1:49.75   3:42.03 (1:52.28)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.52   5/25/2009 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                         
        NATL: N 28.52   5/25/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 29.89  12/31/1994 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             42 Mountain View Ma-38              31.16        
  2 Knowles, Patricia D       40 Santa Cruz Maste-38              43.68        
  3 Thorp, Kate               42 Marin Pirates Ma-38              44.95        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:24.78   7/23/2006 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:24.77   8/17/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:25.15  12/31/2006 Susan Preston                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H        41 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:32.80        
                1:11.37   2:32.80 (1:21.43)                                        
  2 Hertzer, Cindy J          42 Santa Cruz Maste-38            3:12.54        
                1:29.26   3:12.54 (1:43.28)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:25.03    8/5/2007 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:25.03    8/5/2007 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:30.96  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             42 Mountain View Ma-38            2:35.33        
                1:11.25   2:35.33 (1:24.08)                                        
  2 Zamanian, Alison H        41 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:35.79        
                1:13.86   2:35.79 (1:21.93)                                        
  3 Hertzer, Cindy J          42 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:57.68        
                1:27.66   2:57.68 (1:30.02)                                        
  4 Bechhoefer, Marta         44 Santa Cruz Maste-38            3:08.27        
                1:36.11   3:08.27 (1:32.16)                                        
  5 David, Nicole             43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:09.27        
                1:30.97   3:09.27 (1:38.30)                                        
  6 Nygren, Mary Ann          44 Tri Valley Maste-38            3:15.49        
                1:36.51   3:15.49 (1:38.98)                                        
  7 Anicich, Emily            40 University of Sa-38            3:17.23        
                1:36.74   3:17.23 (1:40.49)                                        
  8 Knowles, Patricia D       40 Santa Cruz Maste-38            3:36.67        
                1:45.45   3:36.67 (1:51.22)                                        
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:09.83    8/1/2004 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 5:09.83    8/1/2004 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:21.32  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P        41 Manatee Aquatic-38             6:16.21        
                1:30.84   3:09.92 (1:39.08)   4:53.09 (1:43.17)   6:16.21 (1:23.12)
  2 Hertzer, Cindy J          42 Santa Cruz Maste-38            6:18.32        
                1:27.31   3:08.21 (1:40.90)   4:49.92 (1:41.71)   6:18.32 (1:28.40)
  3 Bechhoefer, Marta         44 Santa Cruz Maste-38            6:27.78        
                1:34.31   3:20.96 (1:46.65)   5:02.44 (1:41.48)   6:27.78 (1:25.34)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.59   3/16/2011 EDITH OTTERMANN, RSA                         
        NATL: N 27.44   8/13/2007 SUSAN WALSH                                  
         PMS: P 28.56  12/31/2006 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capen, Tasha              45 Menlo Masters Ak-38              31.78        
  2 Beal, Laura A             46 Santa Rosa Maste-38              32.09        
  3 Boone, Danielle           46 Walnut Creek Mas-38              33.05        
  4 Couch, Stephanie D        47 Menlo Masters Ak-38              35.03        
  5 Schindler, Lisa M         47 Club Hot Tub-38                  43.60        
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   59.79    8/5/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N   59.79    8/5/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:02.11  12/31/2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              49 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:07.15        
  2 Capen, Tasha              45 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:12.34        
  3 Dodd, Dina                48 Bear River Swimm-38            1:13.78        
  4 Dornan, Gwen A            48 University of Sa-38            1:14.79        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:10.09   6/13/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:10.09   6/13/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:13.17  12/31/2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              49 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:30.47        
                1:12.98   2:30.47 (1:17.49)                                        
  2 Hartwell, Michelle        47 Rolling Hills Mu-38            2:40.99        
                1:16.02   2:40.99 (1:24.97)                                        
  3 Dornan, Gwen A            48 University of Sa-38            2:41.64        
                1:18.30   2:41.64 (1:23.34)                                        
  4 Boone, Danielle           46 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:50.64        
                1:22.84   2:50.64 (1:27.80)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:35.84    9/6/2008 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 4:35.84    9/6/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 4:39.20  12/31/2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        46 The Olympic Club-38            5:01.59        
                1:10.91   2:27.77 (1:16.86)   3:45.57 (1:17.80)   5:01.59 (1:16.02)
  2 Matena, Jana              49 Menlo Masters Ak-38            5:18.11        
                1:15.98   2:37.15 (1:21.17)   3:58.38 (1:21.23)   5:18.11 (1:19.73)
  3 Dornan, Gwen A            48 University of Sa-38            5:41.27        
                1:19.07   2:46.30 (1:27.23)   4:14.51 (1:28.21)   5:41.27 (1:26.76)
  4 Chin, Jian                47 Oakland Barracud-38            6:39.43        
                1:32.83   3:15.39 (1:42.56)   4:58.08 (1:42.69)   6:39.43 (1:41.35)
 
Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:24.11    8/5/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 9:24.11    8/5/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 9:24.53  12/31/2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elsbach, Kimberly D       48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           10:28.95        
                1:14.03   2:34.02 (1:19.99)   3:53.55 (1:19.53)   5:12.92 (1:19.37)
      6:32.06 (1:19.14)   7:50.77 (1:18.71)   9:10.33 (1:19.56)  10:28.95 (1:18.62)
  2 Matena, Jana              49 Menlo Masters Ak-38           11:05.76        
                1:18.96   2:43.05 (1:24.09)   4:07.51 (1:24.46)   5:31.66 (1:24.15)
      6:56.02 (1:24.36)   8:20.21 (1:24.19)   9:44.07 (1:23.86)  11:05.76 (1:21.69)
  3 Chin, Jian                47 Oakland Barracud-38           13:55.22        
                1:37.70   3:23.98 (1:46.28)   5:12.18 (1:48.20)   6:59.16 (1:46.98)
      8:44.84 (1:45.68)  10:29.72 (1:44.88)  12:14.03 (1:44.31)  13:55.22 (1:41.19)
 
Women 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:55.83   8/17/2003 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA                         
        NATL: N 17:55.83   8/17/2003 S HEIM-BOWEN                              
         PMS: P 17:55.83  12/31/2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        46 The Olympic Club-38           20:02.00        
                1:13.57   2:33.23 (1:19.66)   3:52.91 (1:19.68)   5:12.70 (1:19.79)
      6:33.60 (1:20.90)   7:54.45 (1:20.85)   9:15.06 (1:20.61)  10:35.75 (1:20.69)
     11:56.92 (1:21.17)  13:18.31 (1:21.39)  14:40.23 (1:21.92)  16:02.18 (1:21.95)
     17:22.96 (1:20.78)  18:44.52 (1:21.56)  20:02.00 (1:17.48)                    
  2 Couch, Stephanie D        47 Menlo Masters Ak-38           21:46.78        
                1:21.99   2:50.44 (1:28.45)   4:18.32 (1:27.88)   5:46.29 (1:27.97)
      7:13.94 (1:27.65)   8:42.20 (1:28.26)  10:10.13 (1:27.93)  11:37.61 (1:27.48)
     13:05.51 (1:27.90)  14:33.19 (1:27.68)  16:00.82 (1:27.63)  17:27.99 (1:27.17)
     18:55.11 (1:27.12)  20:22.22 (1:27.11)  21:46.78 (1:24.56)                    
  3 Capen, Tasha              45 Menlo Masters Ak-38           22:42.24        
                1:25.77   2:58.29 (1:32.52)   4:31.40 (1:33.11)   6:04.88 (1:33.48)
      7:39.65 (1:34.77)   9:13.78 (1:34.13)  10:47.26 (1:33.48)  12:19.97 (1:32.71)
     13:52.49 (1:32.52)  15:23.82 (1:31.33)  16:53.57 (1:29.75)  18:23.06 (1:29.49)
     19:50.03 (1:26.97)  21:18.78 (1:28.75)  22:42.24 (1:23.46)                    
  4 Chin, Jian                47 Oakland Barracud-38           26:42.63        
                1:36.89   3:24.51 (1:47.62)   5:13.49 (1:48.98)   7:02.68 (1:49.19)
      8:50.50 (1:47.82)  10:39.26 (1:48.76)  12:28.01 (1:48.75)  14:14.98 (1:46.97)
     16:01.90 (1:46.92)  17:49.83 (1:47.93)  19:36.60 (1:46.77)  21:22.90 (1:46.30)
     23:09.03 (1:46.13)  24:55.95 (1:46.92)  26:42.63 (1:46.68)                    
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.71   8/17/2008 VALERIE JENKINS, USA                         
        NATL: N 31.71   8/17/2008 VALERIE JENKINS                              
         PMS: P 32.93  12/31/1997 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              47 Walnut Creek Mas-38              36.66        
  2 Hartwell, Michelle        47 Rolling Hills Mu-38              38.29        
  3 Cerussi, Jane E           48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              38.66        
  4 Chin, Jian                47 Oakland Barracud-38              42.49        
  5 Boone, Danielle           46 Walnut Creek Mas-38              42.77        
                  49.86           42.77 ( )                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:08.11   5/24/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:08.11   5/24/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:11.34  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        46 The Olympic Club-38            1:22.09        
  2 Cerussi, Jane E           48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:22.91        
  3 Chin, Jian                47 Oakland Barracud-38            1:35.09        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:26.06   5/22/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:26.06   5/22/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:31.93  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:44.07        
                1:21.40   2:44.07 (1:22.67)                                        
  2 Cerussi, Jane E           48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:00.07        
                1:28.94   3:00.07 (1:31.13)                                        
  3 Beal, Laura A             46 Santa Rosa Maste-38            3:24.39        
                1:44.51   3:24.39 (1:39.88)                                        
  4 Chin, Jian                47 Oakland Barracud-38            3:25.45        
                1:39.59   3:25.45 (1:45.86)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.66   7/17/2010 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                         
        NATL: N 33.66   7/17/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 36.97  12/31/1994 Susan Roy                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              49 Menlo Masters Ak-38              42.93        
  2 Capen, Tasha              45 Menlo Masters Ak-38              44.76        
  3 Dodd, Dina                48 Bear River Swimm-38              45.36        
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:13.49   9/17/2009 MARZENA KULIS, ITA                         
        NATL: N 1:14.41   7/17/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:21.30  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:28.88        
  2 Matena, Jana              49 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:31.49        
  3 Couch, Stephanie D        47 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:42.99        
  4 Schindler, Lisa M         47 Club Hot Tub-38                1:56.70        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:45.20    8/5/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
        NATL: N 2:45.20    8/5/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 2:59.80  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        46 The Olympic Club-38            3:05.99        
                1:30.46   3:05.99 (1:35.53)                                        
  2 Matena, Jana              49 Menlo Masters Ak-38            3:20.65        
                1:36.63   3:20.65 (1:44.02)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.97   2/19/2011 EDITH OTTERMANN, RSA                         
        NATL: N 29.12   7/17/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 30.01  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        46 The Olympic Club-38              32.41        
  2 Cerussi, Jane E           48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              34.50        
  3 Capen, Tasha              45 Menlo Masters Ak-38              35.87        
  4 Dodd, Dina                48 Bear River Swimm-38              38.96        
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.69    9/6/2008 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:05.69    9/6/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:07.30  12/31/2005 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerussi, Jane E           48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:20.20        
  2 Couch, Stephanie D        47 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:28.08        
  3 Capen, Tasha              45 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:28.31        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:24.34   6/20/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:24.34   6/20/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:31.37  12/31/1998 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capen, Tasha              45 Menlo Masters Ak-38            3:27.23        
                1:37.80   3:27.23 (1:49.43)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:27.57   8/16/2008 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:27.57   8/16/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:32.46  12/31/2005 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        46 The Olympic Club-38            2:45.69        
                1:20.54   2:45.69 (1:25.15)                                        
  2 Cerussi, Jane E           48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:57.69        
                1:24.48   2:57.69 (1:33.21)                                        
  3 Beal, Laura A             46 Santa Rosa Maste-38            3:22.16        
                1:40.96   3:22.16 (1:41.20)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:13.85    9/5/2008 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 5:13.85    9/6/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:27.67  12/31/2005 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        46 The Olympic Club-38            5:44.65        
                1:18.55   2:52.47 (1:33.92)   4:28.38 (1:35.91)   5:44.65 (1:16.27)
  2 Cerussi, Jane E           48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            6:14.88        
                1:22.68   3:00.46 (1:37.78)   4:52.97 (1:52.51)   6:14.88 (1:21.91)
  3 Beal, Laura A             46 Santa Rosa Maste-38            7:00.81        
                1:37.30   3:34.18 (1:56.88)   5:28.31 (1:54.13)   7:00.81 (1:32.50)
  4 Chin, Jian                47 Oakland Barracud-38            7:47.45        
                1:57.73   3:48.53 (1:50.80)   6:08.06 (2:19.53)   7:47.45 (1:39.39)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.22   8/18/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 28.22   8/18/2001 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 28.22  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      53 Unattached                       31.10        
  2 Terhorst, Hermine M       53 Santa Rosa Maste-38              31.43        
  3 Jaubert, Leslie M         53 Santa Rosa Maste-38              32.99        
  4 Feeley, Louise S          52 Menlo Masters Ak-38              33.76        
  5 Sutherland, Erica         52 Marin Pirates Ma-38              36.44        
  6 Glenesk, Jennifer A       54 Team Kman-33                     36.86        
  7 Nip, Carol J              54 Walnut Creek Mas-38              37.79        
  8 Jansen, Mary-Kaye         52 Club Hot Tub-38                  39.49        
  9 Rosso, Susan D            54 Santa Cruz Maste-38              40.62        
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.13   8/19/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:01.13   8/19/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:01.13  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      53 Unattached                     1:09.19        
  2 Terhorst, Hermine M       53 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:09.97        
  3 Breen, Barbara L          53 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:13.76        
  4 Jaubert, Leslie M         53 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:14.26        
  5 Sutherland, Erica         52 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:22.07        
  6 Forster, Jodie B          52 Tuolumne County-38             1:31.70        
  7 Boorstein, Trish A        51 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:39.50        
  8 Lelandais, Laurie D       51 University of Sa-38            2:13.31        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:15.00   4/20/2008 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:15.00   4/20/2008 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
         PMS: P 2:15.00  12/31/2008 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         52 The Olympic Club-38            2:28.77        
                1:12.71   2:28.77 (1:16.06)                                        
  2 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      53 Unattached                     2:34.71        
                1:15.59   2:34.71 (1:19.12)                                        
  3 Terhorst, Hermine M       53 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:35.32        
                1:13.53   2:35.32 (1:21.79)                                        
  4 Jaubert, Leslie M         53 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:41.01        
                1:18.14   2:41.01 (1:22.87)                                        
  5 Kahn, Mary J              52 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:43.21        
                1:20.09   2:43.21 (1:23.12)                                        
  6 Feeley, Louise S          52 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:54.10        
                1:24.66   2:54.10 (1:29.44)                                        
  7 Gerhan, Martha            50 University of Sa-38            2:58.06        
                1:25.33   2:58.06 (1:32.73)                                        
  8 Glenesk, Jennifer A       54 Team Kman-33                   3:03.64        
                1:28.25   3:03.64 (1:35.39)                                        
  9 Forster, Jodie B          52 Tuolumne County-38             3:18.36        
                1:36.71   3:18.36 (1:41.65)                                        
 10 Hill, Siobhan L           50 Tuolumne County-38             3:23.77        
                1:42.59   3:23.77 (1:41.18)                                        
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:41.19   2/19/2011 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                         
        NATL: N 4:42.37   4/24/2008 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
         PMS: P 4:42.37  12/31/2008 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         52 The Olympic Club-38            5:10.87        
                1:14.38   2:33.08 (1:18.70)   3:52.78 (1:19.70)   5:10.87 (1:18.09)
  2 Jaubert, Leslie M         53 Santa Rosa Maste-38            5:51.33        
                1:23.80   2:56.20 (1:32.40)   4:25.95 (1:29.75)   5:51.33 (1:25.38)
  3 Lambert, Caroline         53 South Palo Alto-38             6:28.40        
                1:32.84   3:12.08 (1:39.24)   4:51.45 (1:39.37)   6:28.40 (1:36.95)
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:48.28   3/13/2011 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                         
        NATL: N 9:48.81   4/18/2008 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
         PMS: P 9:48.81  12/31/2008 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         52 The Olympic Club-38           10:34.89        
                1:15.62   2:35.48 (1:19.86)   3:55.51 (1:20.03)   5:15.59 (1:20.08)
      6:36.06 (1:20.47)   7:56.23 (1:20.17)   9:17.29 (1:21.06)  10:34.89 (1:17.60)
  2 Feeley, Louise S          52 Menlo Masters Ak-38           12:53.43        
                1:30.78   3:08.82 (1:38.04)   4:47.91 (1:39.09)   6:26.58 (1:38.67)
      8:05.11 (1:38.53)   9:42.25 (1:37.14)  11:19.76 (1:37.51)  12:53.43 (1:33.67)
  3 Lambert, Caroline         53 South Palo Alto-38            13:32.47        
                1:35.84   3:18.40 (1:42.56)   5:00.84 (1:42.44)   6:43.74 (1:42.90)
      8:27.70 (1:43.96)  10:09.83 (1:42.13)  11:52.96 (1:43.13)  13:32.47 (1:39.51)
  4 Forster, Jodie B          52 Tuolumne County-38            13:41.39        
                1:37.11   3:22.27 (1:45.16)   5:07.27 (1:45.00)   6:51.61 (1:44.34)
      8:36.56 (1:44.95)  10:20.74 (1:44.18)  12:04.29 (1:43.55)  13:41.39 (1:37.10)
 
Women 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 18:29.28   3/13/2011 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                        
        NATL: N 18:32.76   8/14/2008 S HEIM-BOWEN                              
         PMS: P 18:32.76  12/31/2008 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         52 The Olympic Club-38           20:35.79        
                1:17.17   2:38.98 (1:21.81)   4:01.36 (1:22.38)   5:24.06 (1:22.70)
      6:47.15 (1:23.09)   8:09.57 (1:22.42)   9:32.33 (1:22.76)  10:54.96 (1:22.63)
     12:17.99 (1:23.03)  13:41.62 (1:23.63)  15:04.53 (1:22.91)  16:27.31 (1:22.78)
     17:50.87 (1:23.56)  19:14.47 (1:23.60)  20:35.79 (1:21.32)                    
  2 Terhorst, Hermine M       53 Santa Rosa Maste-38           23:03.97        
                1:25.18   2:57.82 (1:32.64)   4:29.41 (1:31.59)   6:01.65 (1:32.24)
      7:35.78 (1:34.13)   9:10.22 (1:34.44)  10:43.75 (1:33.53)  12:17.24 (1:33.49)
     13:49.86 (1:32.62)  15:22.00 (1:32.14)  16:55.40 (1:33.40)  18:26.93 (1:31.53)
     20:00.33 (1:33.40)  21:33.56 (1:33.23)  23:03.97 (1:30.41)                    
  3 Gerhan, Martha            50 University of Sa-38           24:02.73        
                1:28.20   3:04.89 (1:36.69)   4:41.11 (1:36.22)   6:17.62 (1:36.51)
      7:54.95 (1:37.33)   9:31.43 (1:36.48)  11:08.14 (1:36.71)  12:45.39 (1:37.25)
     14:22.78 (1:37.39)  16:00.30 (1:37.52)  17:36.97 (1:36.67)  19:14.27 (1:37.30)
     20:51.35 (1:37.08)  22:27.37 (1:36.02)  24:02.73 (1:35.36)                    
  4 Glenesk, Jennifer A       54 Team Kman-33                  25:17.64        
                1:33.85   3:14.81 (1:40.96)   4:55.96 (1:41.15)   6:37.89 (1:41.93)
      8:19.45 (1:41.56)  10:01.80 (1:42.35)  11:44.22 (1:42.42)  13:27.08 (1:42.86)
     15:09.67 (1:42.59)  16:52.40 (1:42.73)  18:34.90 (1:42.50)  20:17.30 (1:42.40)
     21:59.20 (1:41.90)  23:40.42 (1:41.22)  25:17.64 (1:37.22)                    
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.87   8/18/2002 J.SWAGERTY-HILL, USA                         
        NATL: N 32.87   8/18/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
         PMS: P 33.45  12/31/2009 Bonnie Bilich                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      53 Unattached                       37.47        
  2 Hafner, Hilary R          51 Santa Rosa Maste-38              39.38        
  3 Kahn, Mary J              52 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              39.45        
  4 Sutherland, Erica         52 Marin Pirates Ma-38              40.66        
  5 Jaubert, Leslie M         53 Santa Rosa Maste-38              41.94        
  6 Feeley, Louise S          52 Menlo Masters Ak-38              44.64        
  7 Lambert, Caroline         53 South Palo Alto-38               45.56        
  8 Rosso, Susan D            54 Santa Cruz Maste-38              51.32        
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:13.55   8/17/2008 K.ANDRUS-HUGHES, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:13.55   8/17/2008 K ANDRUS-HUGHES                            
         PMS: P 1:13.76  12/31/2009 Bonnie Bilich                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      53 Unattached                     1:19.69        
  2 Kahn, Mary J              52 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:27.45        
  3 Sutherland, Erica         52 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:30.23        
  4 Lambert, Caroline         53 South Palo Alto-38             1:41.67        
  5 Hill, Siobhan L           50 Tuolumne County-38             1:51.00        
  6 Lelandais, Laurie D       51 University of Sa-38            2:31.21        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:33.03   2/19/2011 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                         
        NATL: N 2:39.40   7/11/2009 BONNIE BILICH                              
         PMS: P 2:39.40  12/31/2009 Bonnie Bilich                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      53 Unattached                     2:54.74        
                1:26.14   2:54.74 (1:28.60)                                        
  2 Meyer, Marguerite         52 The Olympic Club-38            2:57.11        
                1:27.58   2:57.11 (1:29.53)                                        
  3 Kahn, Mary J              52 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:11.07        
                1:35.07   3:11.07 (1:36.00)                                        
  4 Sutherland, Erica         52 Marin Pirates Ma-38            3:28.22        
                1:44.20   3:28.22 (1:44.02)                                        
  5 Lambert, Caroline         53 South Palo Alto-38             3:38.56        
                1:47.96   3:38.56 (1:50.60)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 35.61   12/5/2009 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                          
        NATL: N 37.51    8/7/2006 MELINDA MANN                                 
         PMS: P 37.95  12/31/2006 Leianne Crittenden                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terhorst, Hermine M       53 Santa Rosa Maste-38              41.79        
  2 Sutherland, Erica         52 Marin Pirates Ma-38              46.32        
  3 Vandroff, Jill            54 San Mateo Master-38              49.24        
  4 Breen, Barbara L          53 Menlo Masters Ak-38              49.86        
  5 Forster, Jodie B          52 Tuolumne County-38               55.87        
  6 Boorstein, Trish A        51 Rolling Hills Mu-38              58.75        
  7 Lelandais, Laurie D       51 University of Sa-38            1:12.34        
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:19.91   4/19/2008 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
        NATL: N 1:23.21    8/6/2009 MELINDA MANN                               
         PMS: P 1:24.90  12/31/2009 Cokie Lepinski                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafner, Hilary R          51 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:32.23        
  2 Gerhan, Martha            50 University of Sa-38            1:44.50        
  3 Nip, Carol J              54 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:47.35        
  4 Hill, Siobhan L           50 Tuolumne County-38             2:01.78        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:55.15   4/23/2008 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
        NATL: N 3:05.84   4/23/2008 JENNY COOK                                 
         PMS: P 3:08.24  12/31/2009 Cokie Lepinski                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafner, Hilary R          51 Santa Rosa Maste-38            3:23.75        
                1:39.87   3:23.75 (1:43.88)                                        
  2 Meyer, Marguerite         52 The Olympic Club-38            3:43.38        
                1:48.34   3:43.38 (1:55.04)                                        
  3 Vandroff, Jill            54 San Mateo Master-38            3:47.39        
                1:48.25   3:47.39 (1:59.14)                                        
  4 Boorstein, Trish A        51 Rolling Hills Mu-38            4:51.99        
                2:23.33   4:51.99 (2:28.66)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.24    6/4/2004 ANGELA ZINGLER, GER                          
        NATL: N 30.72   8/19/2001 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 30.72  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terhorst, Hermine M       53 Santa Rosa Maste-38              38.57        
  2 Jaubert, Leslie M         53 Santa Rosa Maste-38              40.03        
  3 Kramer, Robin C           51 Monterey Bay Mas-38              42.07        
  4 Rindermann, Susan         54 Monterey Bay Mas-38              43.26        
  5 Breen, Barbara L          53 Menlo Masters Ak-38              50.43        
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:07.81   8/17/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:07.81   8/17/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:07.81  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafner, Hilary R          51 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:28.06        
  2 Hill, Siobhan L           50 Tuolumne County-38             1:46.31        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:31.55   8/18/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:31.55   8/18/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:31.55  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafner, Hilary R          51 Santa Rosa Maste-38            3:31.08        
                1:43.25   3:31.08 (1:47.83)                                        
  2 Breen, Barbara L          53 Menlo Masters Ak-38            4:16.75        
                2:04.87   4:16.75 (2:11.88)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:36.62   3/18/2011 CECILIA STANFORD, RSA                      
        NATL: N 2:39.49   8/16/2008 JENNY COOK                                 
         PMS: P 2:41.31  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      53 Unattached                     2:54.43        
                1:21.98   2:54.43 (1:32.45)                                        
  2 Sutherland, Erica         52 Marin Pirates Ma-38            3:30.97        
                1:41.79   3:30.97 (1:49.18)                                        
  3 Hill, Siobhan L           50 Tuolumne County-38             3:48.67        
                1:52.78   3:48.67 (1:55.89)                                        
  4 Forster, Jodie B          52 Tuolumne County-38             3:56.08        
                2:02.32   3:56.08 (1:53.76)                                        
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:32.26   2/19/2011 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                         
        NATL: N 5:42.80   7/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 5:42.80  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         52 The Olympic Club-38            6:12.96        
                1:26.00   3:03.41 (1:37.41)   4:55.58 (1:52.17)   6:12.96 (1:17.38)
  2 Hafner, Hilary R          51 Santa Rosa Maste-38            6:30.35        
                1:32.27   3:16.96 (1:44.69)   5:04.31 (1:47.35)   6:30.35 (1:26.04)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.69   8/17/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 28.69   8/17/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 28.69  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Barbara L          55 Menlo Masters Ak-38              30.04        
  2 Ogilvie, Carol M          56 University of Sa-38              33.69        
  3 Armstrong, Miki           58 Menlo Masters Ak-38              34.20        
  4 Eisenman, Judy A          57 Tamalpais Aquati-38              34.66        
  5 Hepworth, Linda           58 Rolling Hills Mu-38              36.08        
  6 Kennedy, Aud              58 Santa Cruz Maste-38              45.38        
  7 Niccolls, DJ              58 University of Sa-38              53.71        
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.02   8/16/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:02.02   8/16/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:02.02  12/31/2007 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Barbara L          55 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:07.26        
  2 Eisenman, Judy A          57 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:16.51        
  3 Armstrong, Miki           58 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:19.55        
  4 Boyer, Karen L            55 Peninsula Covena-38            1:22.26        
  5 Hepworth, Linda           58 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:26.44        
  6 Fung, Margaret K          59 San Mateo Master-38            1:37.44        
  7 Niccolls, DJ              58 University of Sa-38            2:03.46        
  8 Huckabay, Emma L          56 University of Sa-38            2:04.13        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:16.28    8/6/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:16.28    8/6/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:16.28  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlene A       55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:36.38        
                1:14.53   2:36.38 (1:21.85)                                        
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E          56 The Olympic Club-38            2:46.78        
                1:22.16   2:46.78 (1:24.62)                                        
  3 Ogilvie, Carol M          56 University of Sa-38            2:49.46        
                1:22.15   2:49.46 (1:27.31)                                        
  4 Strauss, Judy             57 Menlo Masters Ak-38            3:13.51        
                1:32.62   3:13.51 (1:40.89)                                        
  5 Huckabay, Emma L          56 University of Sa-38            4:20.41        
                2:02.18   4:20.41 (2:18.23)                                        
  6 Niccolls, DJ              58 University of Sa-38            4:31.82        
                2:09.59   4:31.82 (2:22.23)                                        
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:50.13   7/12/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 4:50.13   7/12/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 4:50.13  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenman, Judy A          57 Tamalpais Aquati-38            5:56.42        
                1:25.73   2:57.94 (1:32.21)   4:29.44 (1:31.50)   5:56.42 (1:26.98)
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E          56 The Olympic Club-38            5:56.93        
                1:25.61   2:57.93 (1:32.32)   4:29.30 (1:31.37)   5:56.93 (1:27.63)
  3 Strauss, Judy             57 Menlo Masters Ak-38            6:33.66        
                1:32.69   3:12.73 (1:40.04)   4:53.86 (1:41.13)   6:33.66 (1:39.80)
  4 Huckabay, Emma L          56 University of Sa-38            9:07.51        
                2:10.51   4:32.10 (2:21.59)   6:54.40 (2:22.30)   9:07.51 (2:13.11)
  5 Niccolls, DJ              58 University of Sa-38            9:17.81        
                2:10.23   4:34.40 (2:24.17)   7:01.29 (2:26.89)   9:17.81 (2:16.52)
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:05.28   7/12/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                            
        NATL: N 10:05.28   7/12/2008 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: P 10:05.28  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenman, Judy A          57 Tamalpais Aquati-38           12:18.19        
                1:29.18   3:02.84 (1:33.66)   4:37.64 (1:34.80)   6:11.29 (1:33.65)
      7:43.43 (1:32.14)   9:16.35 (1:32.92)  10:49.12 (1:32.77)  12:18.19 (1:29.07)
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E          56 The Olympic Club-38           12:30.47        
                1:30.92   3:06.74 (1:35.82)   4:42.19 (1:35.45)   6:18.31 (1:36.12)
      7:52.66 (1:34.35)   9:27.08 (1:34.42)  11:00.37 (1:33.29)  12:30.47 (1:30.10)
  3 Strauss, Judy             57 Menlo Masters Ak-38           13:28.74        
                1:33.73   3:13.99 (1:40.26)   4:55.38 (1:41.39)   6:38.44 (1:43.06)
      8:21.40 (1:42.96)  10:04.17 (1:42.77)  11:46.89 (1:42.72)  13:28.74 (1:41.85)
  4 Huckabay, Emma L          56 University of Sa-38           18:16.27        
                2:08.41   4:26.66 (2:18.25)   6:42.74 (2:16.08)   8:58.97 (2:16.23)
     11:27.24 (2:28.27)  13:49.31 (2:22.07)  16:04.34 (2:15.03)  18:16.27 (2:11.93)
  5 Niccolls, DJ              58 University of Sa-38           19:25.20        
                2:12.47   4:40.70 (2:28.23)   7:10.61 (2:29.91)   9:38.39 (2:27.78)
     12:04.94 (2:26.55)  14:32.71 (2:27.77)  17:00.46 (2:27.75)  19:25.20 (2:24.74)
 
Women 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 19:14.70    7/8/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                            
        NATL: N 19:14.70    7/8/2007 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: P 19:14.70  12/31/2007 Laura Val                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogilvie, Carol M          56 University of Sa-38           23:16.55        
                1:26.65   3:00.35 (1:33.70)   4:34.45 (1:34.10)   6:08.07 (1:33.62)
      7:41.71 (1:33.64)   9:15.64 (1:33.93)  10:49.60 (1:33.96)  12:23.33 (1:33.73)
     13:57.42 (1:34.09)  15:31.43 (1:34.01)  17:04.91 (1:33.48)  18:38.31 (1:33.40)
     20:12.07 (1:33.76)  21:45.60 (1:33.53)  23:16.55 (1:30.95)                    
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E          56 The Olympic Club-38           23:17.69        
                1:30.63   3:06.63 (1:36.00)   4:41.90 (1:35.27)   6:17.50 (1:35.60)
      7:52.00 (1:34.50)   9:25.49 (1:33.49)  10:59.20 (1:33.71)  12:32.31 (1:33.11)
     14:06.44 (1:34.13)  15:39.54 (1:33.10)  17:11.67 (1:32.13)  18:43.86 (1:32.19)
     20:16.26 (1:32.40)  21:49.07 (1:32.81)  23:17.69 (1:28.62)                    
  3 Strauss, Judy             57 Menlo Masters Ak-38           25:09.07        
                1:33.35   3:12.72 (1:39.37)   4:53.38 (1:40.66)   6:33.43 (1:40.05)
      8:14.06 (1:40.63)   9:54.91 (1:40.85)  11:35.17 (1:40.26)  13:15.89 (1:40.72)
     14:56.97 (1:41.08)  16:37.68 (1:40.71)  18:19.05 (1:41.37)  20:01.07 (1:42.02)
     21:43.13 (1:42.06)  23:26.80 (1:43.67)  25:09.07 (1:42.27)                    
  4 Dunn, Audrey J            58 University of Sa-38           29:43.99        
                1:54.17   3:51.97 (1:57.80)   5:47.59 (1:55.62)   7:46.51 (1:58.92)
      9:45.33 (1:58.82)  11:43.45 (1:58.12)  13:41.89 (1:58.44)  15:40.96 (1:59.07)
     17:41.61 (2:00.65)  19:42.52 (2:00.91)  21:42.63 (2:00.11)  23:44.02 (2:01.39)
     25:43.87 (1:59.85)  27:44.71 (2:00.84)  29:43.99 (1:59.28)                    
  5 Niccolls, DJ              58 University of Sa-38           37:25.80        
                2:10.00   4:34.31 (2:24.31)   7:03.11 (2:28.80)   9:32.94 (2:29.83)
     12:02.90 (2:29.96)  14:33.90 (2:31.00)  17:07.49 (2:33.59)  19:39.23 (2:31.74)
     22:12.98 (2:33.75)  24:47.63 (2:34.65)  27:24.51 (2:36.88)  29:56.68 (2:32.17)
     32:28.86 (2:32.18)  35:03.34 (2:34.48)  37:25.80 (2:22.46)                    
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.75   8/12/2010 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 33.75   8/12/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 33.75  12/31/2010 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Barbara L          55 Menlo Masters Ak-38              37.78        
  2 Saal, Mary J              58 University of Sa-38              56.87        
  3 Dunn, Audrey J            58 University of Sa-38            1:02.67        
  4 Huckabay, Emma L          56 University of Sa-38            1:16.53        
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:14.41   8/17/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:14.41   8/17/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:14.41  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Barbara L          55 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:27.54        
  2 Armstrong, Miki           58 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:32.88        
  3 Boyer, Karen L            55 Peninsula Covena-38            1:34.96        
  4 Eisenman, Judy A          57 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:36.91        
  5 Hepworth, Linda           58 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:37.22        
  6 Huckabay, Emma L          56 University of Sa-38            2:42.11        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:47.52    8/6/2009 N.STEADMAN MARTIN, USA                     
        NATL: N 2:47.52    8/6/2009 N STEADMAN MARTIN                          
         PMS: P 2:51.92  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlene A       55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:17.49        
                1:35.22   3:17.49 (1:42.27)                                        
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E          56 The Olympic Club-38            3:20.19        
                1:40.45   3:20.19 (1:39.74)                                        
  3 Dunn, Audrey J            58 University of Sa-38            4:35.54        
                2:20.84   4:35.54 (2:14.70)                                        
  4 Huckabay, Emma L          56 University of Sa-38            6:01.58        
                3:03.17   6:01.58 (2:58.41)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 38.30   7/28/2001 JAN WICKS, AUS                               
        NATL: N 39.37    8/7/2009 LO D KNAPP                                   
         PMS: P 41.84  12/31/2002 Carolyn Boak                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diehl, Mary               56 Santa Cruz Maste-38              45.56        
  2 Boyer, Karen L            55 Peninsula Covena-38              46.30        
  3 Fung, Margaret K          59 San Mateo Master-38              51.13        
  4 Saal, Mary J              58 University of Sa-38              53.93        
  5 Harms, Kildine J          57 Walnut Creek Mas-38              55.44        
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:25.19    8/6/2009 LO D KNAPP, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:25.19    8/6/2009 LO D KNAPP                                 
         PMS: P 1:34.49  12/31/2001 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogilvie, Carol M          56 University of Sa-38            1:45.44        
  2 Kennedy, Aud              58 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:50.66        
  3 Harms, Kildine J          57 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:56.47        
  4 Saal, Mary J              58 University of Sa-38            1:58.08        
  5 Dunn, Audrey J            58 University of Sa-38            2:14.98        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:04.32    8/9/2009 LO D KNAPP, USA                            
        NATL: N 3:04.32    8/9/2009 LO D KNAPP                                 
         PMS: P 3:23.29  12/31/1999 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fung, Margaret K          59 San Mateo Master-38            4:06.12        
                2:01.29   4:06.12 (2:04.83)                                        
  2 Harms, Kildine J          57 Walnut Creek Mas-38            4:13.85        
                2:01.59   4:13.85 (2:12.26)                                        
  3 Dunn, Audrey J            58 University of Sa-38            4:39.37        
                2:19.33   4:39.37 (2:20.04)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.42    8/6/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 31.42    8/6/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 31.42  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Karen L            55 Peninsula Covena-38              39.74        
  2 Armstrong, Miki           58 Menlo Masters Ak-38              43.49        
  3 Kennedy, Aud              58 Santa Cruz Maste-38              51.65        
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:09.47    8/9/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:09.47    8/9/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:09.47  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogilvie, Carol M          56 University of Sa-38            1:35.02        
  2 Kennedy, Aud              58 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:54.64        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:41.51    7/8/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:41.51    7/8/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:41.51  12/31/2007 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis E          56 The Olympic Club-38            3:48.43        
                1:50.50   3:48.43 (1:57.93)                                        
  2 Saal, Mary J              58 University of Sa-38            4:15.59        
                2:03.02   4:15.59 (2:12.57)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Aud              58 Santa Cruz Maste-38            4:23.59        
                2:01.11   4:23.59 (2:22.48)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:43.45   8/16/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:43.45   8/16/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:43.45  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Karen L            55 Peninsula Covena-38            3:20.65        
                1:36.91   3:20.65 (1:43.74)                                        
  2 Kennedy, Aud              58 Santa Cruz Maste-38            4:04.95        
                1:58.56   4:04.95 (2:06.39)                                        
  3 Dunn, Audrey J            58 University of Sa-38            4:34.14        
                2:27.36   4:34.14 (2:06.78)                                        
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:49.40   7/10/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 5:49.40   7/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 5:49.40  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogilvie, Carol M          56 University of Sa-38            6:54.32        
                1:35.88   3:31.01 (1:55.13)   5:26.35 (1:55.34)   6:54.32 (1:27.97)
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E          56 The Olympic Club-38            6:54.97        
                1:39.18   3:25.74 (1:46.56)   5:25.58 (1:59.84)   6:54.97 (1:29.39)
  3 Kennedy, Aud              58 Santa Cruz Maste-38            8:50.94        
                1:57.18   4:19.67 (2:22.49)   6:34.63 (2:14.96)   8:50.94 (2:16.31)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.19   3/16/2011 SANDERINA KRUGER, RSA                        
        NATL: N 30.73    8/3/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
         PMS: P 32.29  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              60 Tamalpais Aquati-38              30.00W       
  2 Shoenberger, Linda R      64 Tamalpais Aquati-38              37.18        
  3 Gillon, Jean W            60 Menlo Masters Ak-38              39.75        
  4 Tevis, Maggie H           63 Rolling Hills Mu-38              40.74        
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.63   3/13/2009 SANDERINA KRUGER, RSA                      
        NATL: N 1:07.33    8/1/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
         PMS: P 1:10.51  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Felton, Anezka G          63 The Olympic Club-38            1:28.24        
  2 Gillon, Jean W            60 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:29.54        
  3 Pashelinsky, Erin L       64 University of Sa-38            1:53.14        
  4 Nakell, Linda C           60 University of Sa-38            2:21.28        
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.63   3/13/2009 SANDERINA KRUGER, RSA                      
        NATL: N 1:07.33    8/1/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
         PMS: P 1:10.51  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Val, Laura B              60 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:06.21W       
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:29.54    8/2/2010 SANDERINA KRUGER, RSA                      
        NATL: N 2:31.98    8/6/2006 B BARNETT-SALLEE                           
         PMS: P 2:42.06   7/11/2010 Celeste Miller                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R      64 Tamalpais Aquati-38            3:00.50        
                1:28.68   3:00.50 (1:31.82)                                        
  2 Nakell, Linda C           60 University of Sa-38            4:58.84        
                2:25.42   4:58.84 (2:33.42)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:29.54    8/2/2010 SANDERINA KRUGER, RSA                      
        NATL: N 2:31.98    8/6/2006 B BARNETT-SALLEE                           
         PMS: P 2:42.06   7/11/2010 Celeste Miller                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Val, Laura B              60 Tamalpais Aquati-38            2:23.34W       
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:21.79   8/10/2006 B.BARNETT-SALLEE, USA                      
        NATL: N 5:21.79   8/10/2006 B BARNETT-SALLEE                           
         PMS: P 5:32.98   7/11/2010 Celeste Miller                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sollom-Brotherton, Janic  60 Santa Cruz Maste-38            7:54.81        
                1:52.33   3:54.12 (2:01.79)   5:56.95 (2:02.83)   7:54.81 (1:57.86)
  2 Campbell, Martha C        63 University of Sa-38            9:41.20        
                2:13.33   4:48.80 (2:35.47)   7:08.67 (2:19.87)   9:41.20 (2:32.53)
  3 Nakell, Linda C           60 University of Sa-38           11:00.93        
                2:33.38   5:21.85 (2:48.47)   8:16.42 (2:54.57)  11:00.93 (2:44.51)
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:21.79   8/10/2006 B.BARNETT-SALLEE, USA                      
        NATL: N 5:21.79   8/10/2006 B BARNETT-SALLEE                           
         PMS: P 5:32.98   7/11/2010 Celeste Miller                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Val, Laura B              60 Tamalpais Aquati-38            5:03.88W       
 
Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 11:16.81    6/7/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR, USA                       
        NATL: N 11:16.81    6/7/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
         PMS: P 11:27.04   7/11/2010 Celeste Miller                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              60 Tamalpais Aquati-38           10:27.71W       
 
Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 11:16.81    6/7/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR, USA                       
        NATL: N 11:16.81    6/7/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
         PMS: P 11:27.04   7/11/2010 Celeste Miller                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R      64 Tamalpais Aquati-38           12:24.76        
                1:30.49   3:04.98 (1:34.49)   4:38.45 (1:33.47)   6:11.20 (1:32.75)
      7:45.03 (1:33.83)   9:18.38 (1:33.35)  10:52.00 (1:33.62)  12:24.76 (1:32.76)
  2 Nakell, Linda C           60 University of Sa-38           22:05.05        
                2:31.96   5:18.42 (2:46.46)   8:06.31 (2:47.89)  10:52.04 (2:45.73)
     13:41.87 (2:49.83)  16:34.76 (2:52.89)  19:21.82 (2:47.06)  22:05.05 (2:43.23)
 
Women 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 21:16.05    6/7/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR, USA                       
        NATL: N 21:16.05    6/7/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
         PMS: P 21:36.83   7/11/2010 Celeste Miller                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              60 Tamalpais Aquati-38           19:52.85W       
                1:07.95   2:23.34 (1:15.39)   3:43.40 (1:20.06)   5:03.88 (1:20.48)
      6:24.49 (1:20.61)   7:45.51 (1:21.02)   9:06.60 (1:21.09)  10:27.71 (1:21.11)
     11:48.71 (1:21.00)  13:09.46 (1:20.75)  14:30.57 (1:21.11)  15:51.69 (1:21.12)
     17:13.08 (1:21.39)  18:33.33 (1:20.25)  19:52.85 (1:19.52)                    
  2 Shoenberger, Linda R      64 Tamalpais Aquati-38           23:38.37        
                1:32.38   3:08.73 (1:36.35)   4:43.11 (1:34.38)   6:16.76 (1:33.65)
      7:50.59 (1:33.83)   9:25.14 (1:34.55)  10:59.12 (1:33.98)  12:33.57 (1:34.45)
     14:08.87 (1:35.30)  15:43.70 (1:34.83)  17:18.51 (1:34.81)  18:53.21 (1:34.70)
     20:28.53 (1:35.32)  22:04.25 (1:35.72)  23:38.37 (1:34.12)                    
  3 Tevis, Maggie H           63 Rolling Hills Mu-38           28:59.37        
                1:45.84   3:39.50 (1:53.66)   5:34.94 (1:55.44)   7:30.50 (1:55.56)
      9:25.91 (1:55.41)  11:22.29 (1:56.38)  13:19.66 (1:57.37)  15:16.30 (1:56.64)
     17:13.68 (1:57.38)  19:11.23 (1:57.55)  21:08.04 (1:56.81)  23:05.35 (1:57.31)
     25:04.04 (1:58.69)  27:03.28 (1:59.24)  28:59.37 (1:56.09)                    
  4 Sollom-Brotherton, Janic  60 Santa Cruz Maste-38           30:17.42        
                1:50.52   3:50.06 (1:59.54)   5:49.59 (1:59.53)   7:50.28 (2:00.69)
      9:50.50 (2:00.22)  11:51.41 (2:00.91)  13:53.69 (2:02.28)  15:55.45 (2:01.76)
     17:57.17 (2:01.72)  20:00.52 (2:03.35)  22:03.58 (2:03.06)  24:06.29 (2:02.71)
     26:09.76 (2:03.47)  28:14.82 (2:05.06)  30:17.42 (2:02.60)                    
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 35.79   8/10/2006 B.BARNETT-SALLEE, USA                        
        NATL: N 35.79   8/10/2006 B BARNETT-SALLEE                             
         PMS: P 38.39  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tevis, Maggie H           63 Rolling Hills Mu-38              49.69        
  2 Gillon, Jean W            60 Menlo Masters Ak-38              49.71        
                  14.78       49.71 (34.93)                                        
  3 Campbell, Martha C        63 University of Sa-38            1:05.27        
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:18.91    8/9/2006 B.BARNETT-SALLEE, USA                      
        NATL: N 1:18.91    8/9/2006 B BARNETT-SALLEE                           
         PMS: P 1:24.34  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tevis, Maggie H           63 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:53.73        
  2 Campbell, Martha C        63 University of Sa-38            2:13.98        
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:50.16    8/5/2006 B.BARNETT-SALLEE, USA                      
        NATL: N 2:50.16    8/5/2006 B BARNETT-SALLEE                           
         PMS: P 3:18.43  12/31/2008 Ellen Rockholm                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tevis, Maggie H           63 Rolling Hills Mu-38            4:12.96        
                2:06.03   4:12.96 (2:06.93)                                        
  2 Campbell, Martha C        63 University of Sa-38            4:47.92        
                2:23.11   4:47.92 (2:24.81)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 38.48   3/27/2002 MONIKA SENFTLEBEN, GER                       
        NATL: N 41.43   8/23/1998 JAYNE BRUNER                                 
         PMS: P 43.52  12/31/2005 Daniela Barnea                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              60 Tamalpais Aquati-38              44.22        
  2 Felton, Anezka G          63 The Olympic Club-38              54.75        
  3 Pashelinsky, Erin L       64 University of Sa-38            1:07.28        
  4 Campbell, Martha C        63 University of Sa-38            1:13.11        
  5 Nakell, Linda C           60 University of Sa-38            1:15.32        
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:27.64   3/28/2002 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
        NATL: N 1:31.41   8/24/2008 DALE BARNHARD                              
         PMS: P 1:37.77  12/31/2009 Martha Alexander                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakell, Linda C           60 University of Sa-38            2:38.06        
  2 Campbell, Martha C        63 University of Sa-38            2:40.33        
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:14.49   3/26/2002 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
        NATL: N 3:23.62   7/25/1999 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 3:32.25  12/31/2009 Martha Alexander                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakell, Linda C           60 University of Sa-38            5:31.62        
                2:45.29   5:31.62 (2:46.33)                                        
  2 Campbell, Martha C        63 University of Sa-38            5:33.47        
                2:44.84   5:33.47 (2:48.63)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.47    6/4/2004 JUDY WILSON, GBR                             
        NATL: N 33.55    8/2/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
         PMS: P 33.88  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              60 Tamalpais Aquati-38              33.28W       
  2 Felton, Anezka G          63 The Olympic Club-38              46.44        
  3 Tevis, Maggie H           63 Rolling Hills Mu-38              53.40        
  4 Pashelinsky, Erin L       64 University of Sa-38            1:02.01        
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:17.34    6/6/2004 JUDY WILSON, GBR                           
        NATL: N 1:20.34   7/18/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
         PMS: P 1:29.18  12/31/2008 Ellen Rockholm                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              60 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:14.51W       
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:05.07    6/7/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR, USA                        
        NATL: N 3:05.07    6/7/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
         PMS: P 3:26.54  12/31/2005 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              60 Tamalpais Aquati-38            2:43.64W       
                1:16.84   2:43.64 (1:26.80)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:52.67    8/3/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:52.67    8/3/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
         PMS: P 3:10.49  12/31/2009 Martha Alexander                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maguire, Nancy            61 Tri Valley Maste-38            4:01.73        
                2:03.32   4:01.73 (1:58.41)                                        
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 6:08.99    8/2/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS, USA                       
        NATL: N 6:08.99    8/2/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
         PMS: P 7:06.04  12/31/2005 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              60 Tamalpais Aquati-38            5:56.27W       
                1:16.62   2:48.94 (1:32.32)   4:39.13 (1:50.19)   5:56.27 (1:17.14)
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           63 Rolling Hills Mu-38            9:18.65        
                2:28.22   4:49.47 (2:21.25)   7:18.81 (2:29.34)   9:18.65 (1:59.84)
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.84   8/11/2010 CAROLYN BOAK, USA                            
        NATL: N 31.84   8/11/2010 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
         PMS: P 34.17  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           69 Tamalpais Aquati-38              38.05        
  2 Mc Partland, Peg K        69 Manatee Aquatic-38               42.72        
  3 Coleman, Kate A           69 University of Sa-38              44.75        
  4 Caso, Susie A             65 Manatee Aquatic-38               45.96        
  5 Leconte, Barbara A        65 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              48.29        
  6 Westergaard, Leslie M     68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              48.42        
  7 Delaney, Barbara          65 University of Sa-38            1:00.84        
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:12.00   8/19/2005 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                       
        NATL: N 1:12.10   8/12/2010 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 1:18.00  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           69 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:30.60        
  2 Coleman, Kate A           69 University of Sa-38            1:39.80        
  3 Westergaard, Leslie M     68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:44.74        
  4 Rose, Polly               69 University of Sa-38            2:44.21        
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:39.05   8/10/2010 CAROLYN BOAK, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:39.05   8/10/2010 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 2:57.63  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           69 Tamalpais Aquati-38            3:22.86        
                1:39.43   3:22.86 (1:43.43)                                        
  2 Coleman, Kate A           69 University of Sa-38            3:34.60        
                1:43.03   3:34.60 (1:51.57)                                        
  3 Mc Partland, Peg K        69 Manatee Aquatic-38             3:36.44        
                1:43.54   3:36.44 (1:52.90)                                        
  4 Long, Anne B              69 University of Sa-38            3:42.37        
                1:49.02   3:42.37 (1:53.35)                                        
  5 Delaney, Barbara          65 University of Sa-38            4:38.68        
                2:15.43   4:38.68 (2:23.25)                                        
  6 Rose, Polly               69 University of Sa-38            5:52.77        
                2:55.54   5:52.77 (2:57.23)                                        
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:43.10   4/24/2008 JEN THOMASSON, AUS                         
        NATL: N 5:46.65   8/17/2008 JACKIE MARR                                
         PMS: P 6:22.74  12/31/1995 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           69 Tamalpais Aquati-38            7:06.85        
                1:44.84   3:34.23 (1:49.39)   5:22.96 (1:48.73)   7:06.85 (1:43.89)
  2 Westergaard, Leslie M     68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            7:59.71        
                1:53.17   3:55.49 (2:02.32)   5:58.42 (2:02.93)   7:59.71 (2:01.29)
  3 Rose, Polly               69 University of Sa-38           12:24.45        
                3:02.50   6:10.61 (3:08.11)   9:20.19 (3:09.58)  12:24.45 (3:04.26)
 
Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 11:53.17   4/18/2008 JEN THOMASSON, AUS                        
        NATL: N 11:55.93   8/14/2008 JACKIE MARR                               
         PMS: P 13:21.97  12/31/1995 Gail Roper                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Anne B              69 University of Sa-38           15:21.02        
                1:51.66   3:49.02 (1:57.36)   5:46.06 (1:57.04)   7:44.22 (1:58.16)
      9:40.39 (1:56.17)  11:36.29 (1:55.90)  13:32.13 (1:55.84)  15:21.02 (1:48.89)
  2 Delaney, Barbara          65 University of Sa-38           18:55.97        
                2:13.01   4:33.88 (2:20.87)   6:54.58 (2:20.70)   9:17.49 (2:22.91)
     11:42.11 (2:24.62)  14:07.25 (2:25.14)  16:32.45 (2:25.20)  18:55.97 (2:23.52)
  3 Rose, Polly               69 University of Sa-38           25:11.69        
                2:56.54   6:09.13 (3:12.59)   9:19.40 (3:10.27)  12:32.67 (3:13.27)
     15:45.99 (3:13.32)  18:54.46 (3:08.47)  22:08.24 (3:13.78)  25:11.69 (3:03.45)
 
Women 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 22:40.65   7/26/2008 JEN THOMASSON, AUS                        
        NATL: N 23:07.49   6/29/2008 JACKIE MARR                               
         PMS: P 25:14.99  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kate A           69 University of Sa-38           28:54.49        
                1:44.39   3:35.91 (1:51.52)   5:28.30 (1:52.39)   7:20.67 (1:52.37)
      9:15.74 (1:55.07)  11:10.53 (1:54.79)  13:05.63 (1:55.10)  15:02.20 (1:56.57)
     17:00.71 (1:58.51)  18:59.28 (1:58.57)  20:59.41 (2:00.13)  22:57.77 (1:58.36)
     24:56.93 (1:59.16)  26:56.27 (1:59.34)  28:54.49 (1:58.22)                    
  2 Long, Anne B              69 University of Sa-38           29:08.88        
                1:48.79   3:44.96 (1:56.17)   5:42.65 (1:57.69)   7:41.17 (1:58.52)
      9:39.10 (1:57.93)  11:37.07 (1:57.97)  13:33.54 (1:56.47)  15:30.94 (1:57.40)
     17:28.71 (1:57.77)  19:26.81 (1:58.10)  21:24.31 (1:57.50)  23:23.21 (1:58.90)
     25:20.91 (1:57.70)  27:17.76 (1:56.85)  29:08.88 (1:51.12)                    
  3 Delaney, Barbara          65 University of Sa-38           37:04.04        
                2:22.76   4:50.73 (2:27.97)   7:20.56 (2:29.83)   9:50.08 (2:29.52)
     12:17.74 (2:27.66)  14:44.75 (2:27.01)  17:13.59 (2:28.84)  19:44.13 (2:30.54)
     22:13.69 (2:29.56)  24:41.70 (2:28.01)  27:11.71 (2:30.01)  29:40.05 (2:28.34)
     32:08.80 (2:28.75)  34:37.72 (2:28.92)  37:04.04 (2:26.32)                    
  4 Rose, Polly               69 University of Sa-38           50:22.81        
                3:07.36   6:19.10 (3:11.74)   9:33.57 (3:14.47)  12:48.67 (3:15.10)
     16:08.66 (3:19.99)  19:26.25 (3:17.59)  22:45.75 (3:19.50)  26:05.79 (3:20.04)
     29:32.51 (3:26.72)  32:56.55 (3:24.04)  36:22.43 (3:25.88)  39:52.13 (3:29.70)
     43:21.87 (3:29.74)  46:56.80 (3:34.93)  50:22.81 (3:26.01)                    
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 37.32    8/6/2010 MARGIT OHLSSON, SWE                          
        NATL: N 39.85   8/23/1992 CLARA WALKER                                 
         PMS: P 43.88  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           67 Stanford Masters-38              52.62        
  2 Westergaard, Leslie M     68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              55.19        
  3 Mc Partland, Peg K        69 Manatee Aquatic-38               56.77        
  4 Leconte, Barbara A        65 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              59.66        
  5 Norris, Roswita D         69 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:03.04        
                1:03.64         1:03.04 ( )                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:21.81    8/5/2010 MARGIT OHLSSON, SWE                        
        NATL: N 1:30.97    7/2/1991 CLARA WALKER                               
         PMS: P 1:39.23  12/31/1992 Della Sehorn                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westergaard, Leslie M     68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:56.27        
  2 Norris, Roswita D         69 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:09.30        
  3 Rose, Polly               69 University of Sa-38            2:48.42        
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:03.48    8/1/2010 MARGIT OHLSSON, SWE                        
        NATL: N 3:12.42   7/11/2009 JACKIE MARR                                
         PMS: P 3:38.42  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westergaard, Leslie M     68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            4:07.51        
                2:03.15   4:07.51 (2:04.36)                                        
  2 Norris, Roswita D         69 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            4:36.17        
                2:18.67   4:36.17 (2:17.50)                                        
  3 Rose, Polly               69 University of Sa-38            6:08.00        
                3:06.54   6:08.00 (3:01.46)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 41.52   6/14/2009 MONIKA SENFTLEBEN, GER                       
        NATL: N 43.57   8/28/2005 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PMS: P 43.95  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           67 Stanford Masters-38              48.18        
  2 Norris, Roswita D         69 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:10.22        
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:33.23   6/20/2010 NOBUKO YASUDA, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:36.29   8/13/2007 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 1:40.69  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           67 Stanford Masters-38            1:43.69        
  2 Caso, Susie A             65 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:05.36        
  3 Norris, Roswita D         69 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:22.67        
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:24.79    8/5/2010 NOBUKO YASUDA, JPN                         
        NATL: N 3:26.98   8/28/2005 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 3:32.45  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           67 Stanford Masters-38            3:38.64        
                1:47.63   3:38.64 (1:51.01)                                        
  2 Norris, Roswita D         69 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            5:01.53        
                2:28.99   5:01.53 (2:32.54)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 35.77    8/6/2006 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                         
        NATL: N 38.47   6/10/2007 JOY WARD                                     
         PMS: P 39.18  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           67 Stanford Masters-38              44.91        
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:26.17   8/11/2010 CAROLYN BOAK, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:26.17   8/11/2010 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 1:35.74  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           67 Stanford Masters-38            1:45.05        
  2 Coleman, Kate A           69 University of Sa-38            2:02.37        
  3 Long, Anne B              69 University of Sa-38            2:32.34        
  4 Delaney, Barbara          65 University of Sa-38            2:39.49        
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:21.42   8/12/2010 CAROLYN BOAK, USA                          
        NATL: N 3:21.42   8/11/2010 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 3:29.68  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           67 Stanford Masters-38            3:48.91        
                1:50.67   3:48.91 (1:58.24)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:06.10   8/11/2010 CAROLYN BOAK, USA                          
        NATL: N 3:06.10   8/11/2010 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 3:25.00  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kate A           69 University of Sa-38            4:16.19        
                2:05.81   4:16.19 (2:10.38)                                        
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 6:37.45   7/23/2010 CAROLYN BOAK, USA                          
        NATL: N 6:37.45   7/23/2010 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 7:13.98  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Roswita D         69 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           11:09.11        
                3:16.43   6:06.01 (2:49.58)   8:50.06 (2:44.05)  11:09.11 (2:19.05)
  2 Delaney, Barbara          65 University of Sa-38           11:34.82        
                2:42.17   5:49.48 (3:07.31)   9:18.40 (3:28.92)  11:34.82 (2:16.42)
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.57   1/16/2010 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                         
        NATL: N 35.28   8/23/1999 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 35.28  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Betty L            70 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              44.26        
  2 Olson, Jeannine E         72 Rinconada Master-38              58.41        
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:14.28    9/5/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:19.94   8/23/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:19.94  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Betty L            70 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:50.59        
  2 Olson, Jeannine E         72 Rinconada Master-38            2:13.18        
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:48.03    8/2/2010 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                       
        NATL: N 2:57.28   7/13/2003 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
         PMS: P 3:01.28  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             73 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:23.04        
                1:41.25   3:23.04 (1:41.79)                                        
  2 Dugan, Betty L            70 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            4:07.81        
                2:01.02   4:07.81 (2:06.79)                                        
  3 Hagiwara, Tanako          73 University of Sa-38            4:14.03        
                2:02.27   4:14.03 (2:11.76)                                        
  4 Olson, Jeannine E         72 Rinconada Master-38            4:43.64        
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:54.97   7/18/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 6:11.92   6/28/2003 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
         PMS: P 6:36.90  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             73 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            7:09.88        
                1:43.80   3:35.04 (1:51.24)   5:26.25 (1:51.21)   7:09.88 (1:43.63)
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          73 University of Sa-38            8:50.76        
                2:03.55   4:19.81 (2:16.26)   6:36.73 (2:16.92)   8:50.76 (2:14.03)
 
Women 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 12:13.07   11/1/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                        
        NATL: N 12:35.14   8/15/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
         PMS: P 14:04.35  12/31/2002 Gail Roper                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             73 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           15:15.04        
                1:47.54   3:42.05 (1:54.51)   5:37.32 (1:55.27)   7:33.88 (1:56.56)
      9:30.89 (1:57.01)  11:27.72 (1:56.83)  13:22.47 (1:54.75)  15:15.04 (1:52.57)
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          73 University of Sa-38           18:02.95        
                2:08.93   4:27.29 (2:18.36)   6:43.37 (2:16.08)   8:58.99 (2:15.62)
     11:14.66 (2:15.67)  13:31.64 (2:16.98)  15:48.75 (2:17.11)  18:02.95 (2:14.20)
 
Women 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24:06.48    6/1/2001 JANE ASHER, GBR                           
        NATL: N 24:24.13   7/13/2003 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
         PMS: P 26:42.94  12/31/2002 Gail Roper                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             73 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           27:57.77        
                1:44.03   3:36.66 (1:52.63)   5:30.03 (1:53.37)   7:23.75 (1:53.72)
      9:16.66 (1:52.91)  11:10.67 (1:54.01)  13:03.66 (1:52.99)  14:57.27 (1:53.61)
     16:50.28 (1:53.01)  18:43.41 (1:53.13)  20:35.94 (1:52.53)  22:27.96 (1:52.02)
     24:19.94 (1:51.98)  26:10.51 (1:50.57)  27:57.77 (1:47.26)                    
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          73 University of Sa-38           34:29.96        
                2:08.86   4:25.11 (2:16.25)   6:41.83 (2:16.72)   8:58.14 (2:16.31)
     11:15.08 (2:16.94)  13:34.01 (2:18.93)  15:50.81 (2:16.80)  18:10.24 (2:19.43)
     20:30.89 (2:20.65)  22:49.85 (2:18.96)  25:09.04 (2:19.19)  27:28.79 (2:19.75)
     29:50.06 (2:21.27)  32:11.25 (2:21.19)  34:29.96 (2:18.71)                    
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 41.10   4/22/2008 PAMELA HUTCHINGS, AUS                        
        NATL: N 42.29   6/26/1996 DORIS STEADMAN                               
         PMS: P 46.94  12/31/2002 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Betty L            70 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:00.05        
  2 Fasbender, Alice J        73 San Mateo Master-38            1:19.68        
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:32.02   6/12/2010 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                       
        NATL: N 1:34.84    6/3/2007 BETSY JORDAN                               
         PMS: P 1:44.72  12/31/2006 Ann Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Alice J        73 San Mateo Master-38            3:03.03        
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:21.23   3/13/2010 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                       
        NATL: N 3:28.69   8/27/1995 DORIS STEADMAN                             
         PMS: P 3:47.59  12/31/2006 Ann Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             73 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            4:13.70        
                2:07.98   4:13.70 (2:05.72)                                        
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          73 University of Sa-38            6:05.28        
                3:04.59   6:05.28 (3:00.69)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 43.45   12/4/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 45.67    8/7/2009 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PMS: P 48.48  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Betty L            70 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:13.67        
  2 Olson, Jeannine E         72 Rinconada Master-38            1:17.37        
  3 Fasbender, Alice J        73 San Mateo Master-38            1:23.58        
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:37.72   6/24/2007 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:38.78   7/18/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 1:44.91  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagiwara, Tanako          73 University of Sa-38            2:41.06        
  2 Olson, Jeannine E         72 Rinconada Master-38            2:48.97        
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:34.32    3/6/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 3:39.59   7/19/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 3:49.84  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagiwara, Tanako          73 University of Sa-38            5:44.86        
                2:47.88   5:44.86 (2:56.98)                                        
  2 Olson, Jeannine E         72 Rinconada Master-38            5:45.76        
                2:50.79   5:45.76 (2:54.97)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 37.93    5/8/2010 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                         
        NATL: N 41.26    7/9/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 41.26  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Betty L            70 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              55.64        
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:13.19   6/21/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 3:32.94    8/8/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 3:32.94  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             73 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            4:08.83        
                2:06.21   4:08.83 (2:02.62)                                        
 -- Olson, Jeannine E         72 Rinconada Master-38                 DQ        
                2:45.62        DQ (2:36.56)                                        
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 6:54.93   11/9/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 7:30.91   6/28/1996 JUNE KRAUSER                               
         PMS: P 7:49.98  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             73 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            9:00.97        
                2:12.10   4:38.67 (2:26.57)   7:08.21 (2:29.54)   9:00.97 (1:52.76)
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 34.85    3/3/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                              
        NATL: N 36.87   8/15/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 41.32  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           76 San Mateo Master-38              43.90        
  2 Tegner, Thyra             76 Almaden Swim & R-38              51.42        
  3 Bensu, Janet L            79 University of Sa-38            1:04.84        
  4 Allen, Mary A             79 University of Sa-38            1:23.01        
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:20.15    8/5/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 1:26.36   7/31/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:33.25  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             76 Almaden Swim & R-38            2:05.07        
  2 Bensu, Janet L            79 University of Sa-38            2:23.48        
  3 Allen, Mary A             79 University of Sa-38            2:45.96        
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:56.57   4/20/2008 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 3:13.24   7/31/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 3:24.84  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           76 San Mateo Master-38            3:47.63        
                1:44.55   3:47.63 (2:03.08)                                        
  2 Tegner, Thyra             76 Almaden Swim & R-38            4:32.75        
                2:07.68   4:32.75 (2:25.07)                                        
  3 Duncan, Jean M            79 Walnut Creek Mas-38            4:38.92        
                2:17.28   4:38.92 (2:21.64)                                        
  4 Allen, Mary A             79 University of Sa-38            5:42.58        
                2:46.52   5:42.58 (2:56.06)                                        
 
Women 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 6:13.20   8/10/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 6:55.62   8/11/2002 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 7:16.82  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           76 San Mateo Master-38            7:39.47        
                1:48.25   3:47.08 (1:58.83)   5:44.94 (1:57.86)   7:39.47 (1:54.53)
  2 Duncan, Jean M            79 Walnut Creek Mas-38            9:38.76        
                4:47.79   7:16.02 (2:28.23)   9:38.76 (2:22.74)         9:38.76 ( )
  3 Tegner, Thyra             76 Almaden Swim & R-38            9:58.22        
                2:16.00   4:50.02 (2:34.02)   7:29.61 (2:39.59)   9:58.22 (2:28.61)
  4 Bensu, Janet L            79 University of Sa-38           10:38.04        
                2:27.18   5:11.64 (2:44.46)   7:56.95 (2:45.31)  10:38.04 (2:41.09)
  5 Allen, Mary A             79 University of Sa-38           12:04.17        
                2:51.30   5:57.01 (3:05.71)   9:03.45 (3:06.44)  12:04.17 (3:00.72)
 
Women 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 6:13.20   8/10/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 6:55.62   8/11/2002 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 7:16.82  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  2 Monroe, Donna             78 Walnut Creek Mas-38            8:23.45        
 
Women 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 12:58.94  10/22/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                           
        NATL: N 14:10.50    9/9/2001 JUNE KRAUSER                              
         PMS: P 14:57.03  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna             78 Walnut Creek Mas-38           16:55.89        
 
Women 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 12:58.94  10/22/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                           
        NATL: N 14:10.50    9/9/2001 JUNE KRAUSER                              
         PMS: P 14:57.03  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M            79 Walnut Creek Mas-38           19:47.42        
                2:23.88   4:54.30 (2:30.42)   7:25.09 (2:30.79)   9:56.82 (2:31.73)
     12:25.76 (2:28.94)  14:55.79 (2:30.03)  17:23.70 (2:27.91)  19:47.42 (2:23.72)
  2 Bensu, Janet L            79 University of Sa-38           21:44.28        
                2:24.55   5:09.56 (2:45.01)   7:56.40 (2:46.84)  10:43.57 (2:47.17)
     13:27.67 (2:44.10)  16:15.44 (2:47.77)  19:03.81 (2:48.37)  21:44.28 (2:40.47)
 
Women 75-79 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24:41.76    3/3/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                           
        NATL: N 27:09.75   8/17/2003 JEAN TROY                                 
         PMS: P 28:38.34  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           76 San Mateo Master-38           30:11.09        
                1:51.22   3:50.36 (1:59.14)   5:49.21 (1:58.85)   7:49.70 (2:00.49)
      9:50.09 (2:00.39)  11:49.74 (1:59.65)  13:50.17 (2:00.43)  15:52.47 (2:02.30)
     17:54.65 (2:02.18)  19:56.62 (2:01.97)  21:58.43 (2:01.81)  24:02.71 (2:04.28)
     26:04.82 (2:02.11)  28:09.79 (2:04.97)  30:11.09 (2:01.30)                    
  2 Monroe, Donna             78 Walnut Creek Mas-38           31:49.46        
                2:02.31   4:09.03 (2:06.72)   6:17.08 (2:08.05)   8:23.45 (2:06.37)
     10:31.07 (2:07.62)  12:38.63 (2:07.56)  14:46.69 (2:08.06)  16:55.89 (2:09.20)
     19:04.81 (2:08.92)  21:12.64 (2:07.83)  23:21.54 (2:08.90)  25:27.40 (2:05.86)
     27:34.67 (2:07.27)  29:43.09 (2:08.42)  31:49.46 (2:06.37)                    
  3 Duncan, Jean M            79 Walnut Creek Mas-38           35:53.79        
                2:16.89   4:40.14 (2:23.25)   7:04.64 (2:24.50)   9:29.11 (2:24.47)
     11:52.94 (2:23.83)  14:18.14 (2:25.20)  16:41.89 (2:23.75)  19:07.25 (2:25.36)
     21:31.36 (2:24.11)  23:56.23 (2:24.87)  26:22.94 (2:26.71)  28:46.81 (2:23.87)
     31:11.78 (2:24.97)  33:34.63 (2:22.85)  35:53.79 (2:19.16)                    
  4 Bensu, Janet L            79 University of Sa-38           41:37.16        
                2:27.89   5:13.11 (2:45.22)   8:00.05 (2:46.94)  10:45.65 (2:45.60)
     13:32.43 (2:46.78)  16:19.48 (2:47.05)  19:08.92 (2:49.44)  21:57.45 (2:48.53)
     24:44.63 (2:47.18)  27:33.35 (2:48.72)  30:24.28 (2:50.93)  33:15.88 (2:51.60)
     36:07.14 (2:51.26)  38:58.00 (2:50.86)  41:37.16 (2:39.16)                    
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 42.06   1/17/2010 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 44.43   8/23/1999 DORIS STEADMAN                               
         PMS: P 49.98  12/31/1999 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           76 San Mateo Master-38              55.41        
  2 Tegner, Thyra             76 Almaden Swim & R-38            1:08.25        
  3 Barry, Marty              79 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:11.86        
  4 Bensu, Janet L            79 University of Sa-38            1:30.62        
  5 Allen, Mary A             79 University of Sa-38            1:42.80        
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:38.62  10/21/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 1:39.06   8/23/1999 DORIS STEADMAN                             
         PMS: P 1:55.08  12/31/2008 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           76 San Mateo Master-38            2:00.56        
  2 Barry, Marty              79 Rolling Hills Mu-38            2:32.38        
  3 Tegner, Thyra             76 Almaden Swim & R-38            2:33.88        
  4 Bensu, Janet L            79 University of Sa-38            3:08.77        
  5 Allen, Mary A             79 University of Sa-38            3:29.87        
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:34.35   6/16/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 3:39.41   8/23/1999 DORIS STEADMAN                             
         PMS: P 4:08.98  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           76 San Mateo Master-38            4:21.87        
                2:09.16   4:21.87 (2:12.71)                                        
  2 Tegner, Thyra             76 Almaden Swim & R-38            5:32.49        
                2:41.87   5:32.49 (2:50.62)                                        
  3 Barry, Marty              79 Rolling Hills Mu-38            5:41.06        
                2:51.62   5:41.06 (2:49.44)                                        
  4 Duncan, Jean M            79 Walnut Creek Mas-38            6:09.37        
                3:00.54   6:09.37 (3:08.83)                                        
  5 Allen, Mary A             79 University of Sa-38            7:05.10        
                3:33.35   7:05.10 (3:31.75)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 43.95    3/6/2010 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 51.55   8/15/2008 ANN HIRSCH                                   
         PMS: P 51.55  12/31/2008 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       78 Rinconada Master-38            1:04.43        
  2 Barry, Marty              79 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:48.77        
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:38.81    3/6/2010 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:50.28   8/10/2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
         PMS: P 1:50.28  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       78 Rinconada Master-38            2:22.01        
  2 Barry, Marty              79 Rolling Hills Mu-38            4:09.96        
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 41.99    8/6/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                              
        NATL: N 44.95    8/1/2004 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 54.43  12/31/2004 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       78 Rinconada Master-38            1:02.06        
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:47.40   4/22/2007 JUDIE OLIVER, CAN                          
        NATL: N 1:54.14    8/1/2004 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:58.90  12/31/2004 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       78 Rinconada Master-38            2:47.10        
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:03.55    6/9/2004 SYLVIA NEUHAUSER, AUT                      
        NATL: N 4:10.69   6/24/2001 JUNE KRAUSER                               
         PMS: P 4:29.94  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       78 Rinconada Master-38            6:09.35        
                2:48.17   6:09.35 (3:21.18)                                        
  2 Duncan, Jean M            79 Walnut Creek Mas-38            8:25.12        
                4:11.42   8:25.12 (4:13.70)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:38.46   1/29/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 3:48.59   6/24/2001 JUNE KRAUSER                               
         PMS: P 3:57.16  12/31/2008 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       78 Rinconada Master-38            4:37.84        
                2:13.10   4:37.84 (2:24.74)                                        
 
Women 75-79 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 7:39.96    3/3/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 7:51.71   6/10/2001 JUNE KRAUSER                               
         PMS: P 8:10.16  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       78 Rinconada Master-38           10:07.30        
                2:46.11   5:10.95 (2:24.84)   7:51.42 (2:40.47)  10:07.30 (2:15.88)
  2 Duncan, Jean M            79 Walnut Creek Mas-38           13:19.29        
                3:52.13   6:54.15 (3:02.02)  11:01.68 (4:07.53)  13:19.29 (2:17.61)
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 38.64    3/7/2009 GAIL ROPER, USA                              
        NATL: N 38.64    3/7/2009 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 42.29  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambertson, Ann M         81 San Mateo Master-38            1:07.84        
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:24.66   1/29/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 1:27.55    3/7/2009 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:37.78  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knochenhauer, Martha K    84 San Mateo Master-38            2:40.67        
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:07.40    3/5/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 3:27.26   6/10/2007 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 3:37.14  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambertson, Ann M         81 San Mateo Master-38            5:29.15        
                2:38.98   5:29.15 (2:50.17)                                        
 
Women 80-84 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 13:51.21   1/29/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR                           
        NATL: N 15:12.94   7/15/2007 JEAN TROY                                 
         PMS: P 15:21.62  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Hirsch, Ann M             80 Walnut Creek Mas-38                 DQ        
 
Women 80-84 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29:35.03   8/18/2002 MARGERY MEYER, USA                        
        NATL: N 29:04.81   7/15/2007 JEAN TROY                                 
         PMS: P 29:35.03  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambertson, Ann M         81 San Mateo Master-38           43:56.57        
                2:35.28   5:25.79 (2:50.51)   8:17.11 (2:51.32)  11:11.40 (2:54.29)
     14:03.37 (2:51.97)  16:58.50 (2:55.13)  19:50.07 (2:51.57)  22:49.45 (2:59.38)
     25:48.07 (2:58.62)  28:50.35 (3:02.28)  31:55.16 (3:04.81)  34:55.74 (3:00.58)
     37:57.94 (3:02.20)  41:01.77 (3:03.83)  43:56.57 (2:54.80)                    
 -- Hirsch, Ann M             80 Walnut Creek Mas-38                 DQ        
                2:01.89   4:12.12 (2:10.23)   6:24.27 (2:12.15)   8:42.11 (2:17.84)
     10:50.42 (2:08.31)  13:06.90 (2:16.48)  15:22.54 (2:15.64)  17:38.94 (2:16.40)
     19:56.76 (2:17.82)  22:15.07 (2:18.31)  24:34.89 (2:19.82)  26:55.23 (2:20.34)
     29:15.72 (2:20.49)  31:33.79 (2:18.07)        DQ (2:16.16)                    
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 46.39   3/29/2002 BUNNY CEDERLUND, USA                         
        NATL: N 46.39   3/29/2002 BUNNY CEDERLUND                              
         PMS: P 49.48  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             80 Walnut Creek Mas-38              57.72        
  2 Lambertson, Ann M         81 San Mateo Master-38            1:22.14        
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:47.29    8/7/2009 BETTY LORENZI, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:47.29    8/7/2009 BETTY LORENZI                              
         PMS: P 2:01.67  12/31/1999 Marjorie Sharpe                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knochenhauer, Martha K    84 San Mateo Master-38            2:49.04        
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:50.64    3/6/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 3:53.12   3/13/2010 BETTY LORENZI                              
         PMS: P 4:21.88  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             80 Walnut Creek Mas-38            4:27.98        
                2:11.58   4:27.98 (2:16.40)                                        
  2 Lambertson, Ann M         81 San Mateo Master-38            5:54.57        
                2:53.83   5:54.57 (3:00.74)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   53.36    6/7/2008 EDITH BOHM, GER                            
        NATL: N   54.30    8/7/2009 NAN BOHL                                   
         PMS: P 1:07.05  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             80 Walnut Creek Mas-38              54.42P       
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:59.30   9/17/2009 SYLVIA NEUHAUSER, AUT                      
        NATL: N 2:06.17    8/6/2009 NAN BOHL                                   
         PMS: P 2:31.59  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             80 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:59.20W       
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:17.76   9/19/2009 SYLVIA NEUHAUSER, AUT                      
        NATL: N 4:37.64   3/21/2009 SYLVIA EISELE                              
         PMS: P 5:27.44  12/31/1995 Jean Durston                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             80 Walnut Creek Mas-38            4:17.64W       
                2:06.51   4:17.64 (2:11.13)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:18.33   9/15/2009 SYLVIA NEUHAUSER, AUT                      
        NATL: N 4:18.72   6/10/2007 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 4:46.90  12/31/1995 Jean Durston                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             80 Walnut Creek Mas-38            4:18.27W       
                2:07.62   4:18.27 (2:10.65)                                        
 
Women 85-89 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:09.75   5/31/2009 OLGA KOKORINA, RUS                         
        NATL: N 2:36.19    8/9/2006 BETTY CHRISTIAN                            
         PMS: P 2:45.97  12/31/2007 Jae Howell                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         85 San Mateo Master-38            5:52.05        
 
Women 85-89 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.94    6/7/2009 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN, USA                     
        NATL: N 1:01.94    6/7/2009 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
         PMS: P 1:11.58  12/31/1999 Jean Durston                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         85 San Mateo Master-38            2:22.01        
 
Women 85-89 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:23.89    8/7/2009 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN, USA                     
        NATL: N 2:23.89    8/7/2009 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
         PMS: P 2:39.43  12/31/2000 Jean Durston                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         85 San Mateo Master-38            5:10.20        
 
Women 85-89 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:11.92    8/9/2009 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN, USA                     
        NATL: N 5:11.92    8/9/2009 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
         PMS: P 5:16.68  12/31/1999 Jean Durston                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         85 San Mateo Master-38            9:00.77        
                4:27.84   9:00.77 (4:32.93)                                        
 
Women 85-89 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:48.77    8/6/2009 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN, USA                    
        NATL: N 10:48.77    8/6/2009 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                         
         PMS: P 11:10.37  12/31/1999 Jean Durston                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         85 San Mateo Master-38           18:47.97        
                4:56.90   9:32.20 (4:35.30)  18:47.97 (9:15.77)                    
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19    7/8/2001 JERROD KAPPLER                               
         PMS: P 23.82  12/31/2008 John McCallen                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizcarra, Nathan          24 University of Sa-38              25.80        
  2 Boone, Matt               22 Unattached                       25.90        
  3 Bower, Kenny G            23 The Olympic Club-38              26.22        
  4 Boone, Nate J             20 Unattached                       26.72        
  5 Sano, Yutaro A            23 Santa Cruz Maste-38              27.44        
  6 Custard, Kylen            23 Santa Cruz Maste-38              30.23        
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.54   7/25/2009 NOAH COPELAND                                
         PMS: P 53.90  12/31/1989 Tony Batis                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jackson Z           24 University of Sa-38              54.41        
  2 Vizcarra, Nathan          24 University of Sa-38              56.49        
  3 Sano, Yutaro A            23 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:01.93        
  4 Custard, Kylen            23 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:04.97        
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:52.74   8/16/1998 JOE TRISTAN                                
         PMS: P 1:56.99  12/31/1989 Tony Batis                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizcarra, Nathan          24 University of Sa-38            2:06.51        
                1:02.87   2:06.51 (1:03.64)                                        
  2 Sano, Yutaro A            23 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:10.06        
                1:02.76   2:10.06 (1:07.30)                                        
  3 Boone, Nate J             20 Unattached                     2:21.44        
                1:06.60   2:21.44 (1:14.84)                                        
 
Men 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:04.68   8/13/2007 HYUN SEUNG LEE                             
         PMS: P 4:08.73  12/31/1995 Brad Winsor                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizcarra, Nathan          24 University of Sa-38            4:30.16        
                1:04.68   2:14.71 (1:10.03)   3:23.20 (1:08.49)   4:30.16 (1:06.96)
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.91   8/15/2005 DAVE ROLLINS                                 
         PMS: P 27.51  12/31/2008 John McCallen                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Matt               22 Unattached                       30.21        
  2 Wuolle, Davis             21 Tri Valley Maste-38              33.54        
  3 Custard, Kylen            23 Santa Cruz Maste-38              35.29        
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.63   8/11/2010 VICENTE ANDRADE                            
         PMS: P 2:18.61  12/31/2004 Matthew Roper                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phipps, Lucas L           22 Santa Clara Swim-38            3:05.09        
                1:27.99   3:05.09 (1:37.10)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.87   8/15/2005 DAVE ROLLINS                                 
         PMS: P 30.60  12/31/2008 Ricky Eddy                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wuolle, Davis             21 Tri Valley Maste-38              31.46        
  2 Sano, Yutaro A            23 Santa Cruz Maste-38              46.57        
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.76   8/15/2005 DAVE ROLLINS                               
         PMS: P 1:07.11  12/31/1999 Kevin Raab                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wuolle, Davis             21 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:10.49        
  2 Bower, Kenny G            23 The Olympic Club-38            1:19.55        
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:25.57   7/25/1999 KEVIN RAAB                                 
         PMS: P 2:25.57  12/31/1999 Kevin Raab                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wuolle, Davis             21 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:52.91        
                1:28.47   2:52.91 (1:24.44)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.83   7/23/2009 NOAH COPELAND                                
         PMS: P 25.48  12/31/2008 John McCallen                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jackson Z           24 University of Sa-38              26.57        
  2 Sano, Yutaro A            23 Santa Cruz Maste-38              28.71        
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.52   7/23/2009 NOAH COPELAND                                
         PMS: P 57.10  12/31/1995 Brad Budney                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Matt               22 Unattached                     1:01.71        
  2 Sano, Yutaro A            23 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:05.37        
  3 Boone, Nate J             20 Unattached                     1:13.40        
 -- Phipps, Lucas L           22 Santa Clara Swim-38                 DQ        
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.62   8/13/2007 HYUN SEUNG LEE                             
         PMS: P 2:09.42  12/31/2009 Jason Korotkin                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sano, Yutaro A            23 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:31.98        
                1:09.46   2:31.98 (1:22.52)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 22.59   8/28/1983 KEVIN DEFORREST, USA                         
        NATL: N 22.59   8/28/1983 KEVIN DEFORREST                              
         PMS: P 23.77  12/31/2008 Trent Holsman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorr, John W              28 The Olympic Club-38              24.46        
  2 Lentz, Graham M           27 The Olympic Club-38              26.88        
  3 Figueroa, J.J.            25 University of Sa-38              29.69        
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 50.74   8/13/2000 NICK SHACKELL, USA                           
        NATL: N 50.74   8/13/2000 NICK SHACKELL                                
         PMS: P 52.64  12/31/1989 David Lundberg                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blinkov, Mikhail          26 University of Sa-38              59.01        
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:52.17   8/23/1992 JOHN KEPPELER, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:51.00   3/12/1996 JOHN KEPPELER                              
         PMS: P 1:51.00  12/31/1996 John Keppeler                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lentz, Graham M           27 The Olympic Club-38            2:17.11        
                1:05.50   2:17.11 (1:11.61)                                        
  2 Boehringer, Karl G        25 University of Sa-38            2:22.89        
                1:05.63   2:22.89 (1:17.26)                                        
  3 Figueroa, J.J.            25 University of Sa-38            2:33.07        
  4 Galindo, Daniel H         25 University of Sa-38            2:36.40        
                1:13.98   2:36.40 (1:22.42)                                        
 
Men 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 16:13.89   8/10/1997 ALEX KOSTICH, USA                         
        NATL: N 16:13.89   8/10/1997 ALEX KOSTICH                              
         PMS: P 16:28.69  12/31/1987 Cameron Reid                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litvak, Igor              26 University of Sa-38           26:01.86        
                1:38.86   3:22.50 (1:43.64)   5:06.88 (1:44.38)   6:52.33 (1:45.45)
      8:37.34 (1:45.01)  10:22.29 (1:44.95)  12:08.56 (1:46.27)  13:54.88 (1:46.32)
     15:40.45 (1:45.57)  17:26.56 (1:46.11)  19:13.69 (1:47.13)  21:01.01 (1:47.32)
     22:43.16 (1:42.15)  24:24.05 (1:40.89)  26:01.86 (1:37.81)                    
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.18    3/7/2010 HIDEAKI AOKI, JPN                            
        NATL: N 26.64    8/8/2009 KEVIN DOAK                                   
         PMS: P 27.86  12/31/1984 Bottom Ozier/                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lentz, Graham M           27 The Olympic Club-38              32.87        
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   57.42   9/27/2009 IKUMI HASEGAWA, JPN                        
        NATL: N   55.26    8/4/2010 ADAM MANIA                                 
         PMS: P 1:01.30  12/31/1984 Mike Bottom                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blinkov, Mikhail          26 University of Sa-38            1:07.37        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.33   3/29/2008 EDUARDO FISCHER, BRA                         
        NATL: N 28.98   8/18/1997 SETH VAN NEERDEN                             
         PMS: P 29.71  12/31/2008 Gary Marshall                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Russell            25 Santa Clara Swim-38              31.88        
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.65   8/30/2007 CHRISTOPHER JONES, GBR                     
        NATL: N 1:02.44    7/6/2008 GARY MARSHALL                              
         PMS: P 1:02.44  12/31/2008 Gary Marshall                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lentz, Graham M           27 The Olympic Club-38            1:09.19        
  2 Boehringer, Karl G        25 University of Sa-38            1:15.85        
  3 Galindo, Daniel H         25 University of Sa-38            1:36.32        
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:16.70   8/17/2008 GARY MARSHALL, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:16.70   8/17/2008 GARY MARSHALL                              
         PMS: P 2:16.70  12/31/2008 Gary Marshall                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Christopher K       25 University of Sa-38            3:06.75        
                1:32.12   3:06.75 (1:34.63)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.71   8/16/2008 KOHEI KAWAMOTO, USA                          
        NATL: N 23.71   8/16/2008 KOHEI KAWAMOTO                               
         PMS: P 25.16  12/31/1984 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorr, John W              28 The Olympic Club-38              26.51        
  2 Wong, Christopher K       25 University of Sa-38              29.05        
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 53.09   8/15/2008 KOHEI KAWAMOTO, USA                          
        NATL: N 53.09   8/15/2008 KOHEI KAWAMOTO                               
         PMS: P 56.34  12/31/1984 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorr, John W              28 The Olympic Club-38              57.19        
  2 Figueroa, J.J.            25 University of Sa-38            1:15.53        
  3 Galindo, Daniel H         25 University of Sa-38            1:23.29        
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:03.26   4/23/2008 SATOSHI TORATANI, JPN                      
        NATL: N 2:05.76   7/21/2002 JASON EADDY                                
         PMS: P 2:08.99  12/31/1992 Todd Robinson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Christopher K       25 University of Sa-38            2:33.59        
                1:15.68   2:33.59 (1:17.91)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:05.98    8/3/2010 KAMIL KASPROWICZ, GER                      
        NATL: N 2:06.33   8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA                              
         PMS: P 2:09.21  12/31/1987 Cameron Reid                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Russell            25 Santa Clara Swim-38            2:11.31        
                1:02.36   2:11.31 (1:08.95)                                        
  2 Dorr, John W              28 The Olympic Club-38            2:11.32        
                1:01.26   2:11.32 (1:10.06)                                        
  3 Wong, Christopher K       25 University of Sa-38            2:39.24        
                1:13.79   2:39.24 (1:25.45)                                        
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:30.05   9/12/2009 DIOGO YABE, BRA                            
        NATL: N 4:32.19   8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA                              
         PMS: P 4:34.08  12/31/1987 Cameron Reid                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litvak, Igor              26 University of Sa-38            7:08.52        
                1:44.47   5:21.75 (3:37.28)   7:08.62 (1:46.87)         7:08.52 ( )
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 22.53    6/6/2009 SABIR MUHAMMED, USA                          
        NATL: N 22.53    6/6/2009 SABIR MUHAMMED                               
         PMS: P 23.52  12/31/2009 Scott Greenwood                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Scott C        34 The Olympic Club-38              24.52        
  2 Conway, Adam M            33 Tri Valley Maste-38              25.57        
  3 O'Reilly, Luke            32 University of Sa-38              27.00        
  4 Roper, Matthew D          30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              28.11        
  5 Wood, Jordan              33 Golden Gateway T-38              28.76        
  6 Lemke, Zebron J           31 Alameda Aquatic-38               29.22        
  7 Tofanelli, Chris J        30 Club Hot Tub-38                  30.53        
  8 Gohman, Dan               33 Santa Clara Swim-38              31.52        
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 50.84   9/18/2009 S.KUNZELMANN, GER                            
        NATL: N 51.50   7/12/1991 ROWDY GAINES                                 
         PMS: P 52.47  12/31/1991 David Lundberg                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            33 Tri Valley Maste-38              57.58        
  2 O'Reilly, Luke            32 University of Sa-38            1:00.98        
  3 Robinson, Craig L         33 Unattached                     1:03.66        
  4 Roper, Matthew D          30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:03.69        
  5 Wood, Jordan              33 Golden Gateway T-38            1:04.06        
  6 Ignatov, Alex             30 Fog City Masters-38            1:04.20        
  7 Gohman, Dan               33 Santa Clara Swim-38            1:10.40        
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:53.15    5/3/2009 DANIEL KOWALSKI, AUS                       
        NATL: N 1:53.46   7/26/2009 TAMAS KEREKJARTO                           
         PMS: P 1:57.42  12/31/2002 Erik Hochstein                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemke, Zebron J           31 Alameda Aquatic-38             2:17.64        
                1:07.29   2:17.64 (1:10.35)                                        
  2 Wheeler, Matt O           30 Santa Clara Swim-38            2:20.66        
                1:07.92   2:20.66 (1:12.74)                                        
  3 O'Reilly, Luke            32 University of Sa-38            2:24.38        
                1:05.28   2:24.38 (1:19.10)                                        
  4 Tofanelli, Chris J        30 Club Hot Tub-38                2:35.85        
                1:13.80   2:35.85 (1:22.05)                                        
  5 Gohman, Dan               33 Santa Clara Swim-38            2:48.78        
                1:19.28   2:48.78 (1:29.50)                                        
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:58.42    5/2/2009 DANIEL KOWALSKI, AUS                       
        NATL: N 4:05.61   8/11/2002 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
         PMS: P 4:13.54  12/31/1993 Tom Fristoe                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            5:23.29        
                1:12.33   2:33.25 (1:20.92)   3:57.62 (1:24.37)   5:23.29 (1:25.67)
  2 Bucy, John S              33 University of Sa-38            6:07.05        
                1:23.77   2:56.26 (1:32.49)   4:31.85 (1:35.59)   6:07.05 (1:35.20)
 
Men 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:18.76   4/29/2009 DANIEL KOWALSKI, AUS                       
        NATL: N 8:40.19  11/14/1993 ROWDY GAINES                               
         PMS: P 8:51.23  12/31/1992 Jeff Stiling                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hubert               30 University of Sa-38           13:51.60        
                1:39.62   3:26.25 (1:46.63)   7:05.47 (3:39.22)   8:50.66 (1:45.19)
     10:31.72 (1:41.06)  12:14.33 (1:42.61)  13:51.60 (1:37.27)                    
 
Men 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 16:30.41   11/7/2009 ASUKA KOIZUMI, JPN                        
        NATL: N 16:36.06   8/22/1993 BOBBY PATTEN                              
         PMS: P 17:10.80  12/31/1982 Randy Williams                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlon, Kevin H           33 University of Sa-38           20:34.64        
                1:16.51   2:38.40 (1:21.89)   3:59.36 (1:20.96)   5:20.50 (1:21.14)
      6:41.76 (1:21.26)   8:03.99 (1:22.23)   9:26.39 (1:22.40)  10:49.62 (1:23.23)
     12:13.03 (1:23.41)  13:35.59 (1:22.56)  14:59.54 (1:23.95)  16:24.34 (1:24.80)
     17:49.39 (1:25.05)  19:14.16 (1:24.77)  20:34.64 (1:20.48)                    
  2 Wood, Jordan              33 Golden Gateway T-38           21:20.93        
                1:14.12   2:35.51 (1:21.39)   3:59.06 (1:23.55)   5:24.28 (1:25.22)
      6:50.67 (1:26.39)   8:18.00 (1:27.33)   9:45.97 (1:27.97)  11:14.61 (1:28.64)
     12:42.53 (1:27.92)  14:10.85 (1:28.32)  15:38.78 (1:27.93)  17:05.29 (1:26.51)
     18:31.92 (1:26.63)  19:58.34 (1:26.42)  21:20.93 (1:22.59)                    
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.54    8/4/2010 R.IONUT FLOREA, ROU                          
        NATL: N 26.59    6/7/2009 DERYA BUYUKUNCU                              
         PMS: P 27.26  12/31/1994 Sean Murphy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              32.33        
  2 Conway, Adam M            33 Tri Valley Maste-38              32.65        
  3 Lemke, Zebron J           31 Alameda Aquatic-38               35.73        
  4 Tofanelli, Chris J        30 Club Hot Tub-38                  37.99        
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 57.24    6/2/2000 MARTIN HARRIS, GBR                           
        NATL: N 58.66    7/9/1994 SEAN MURPHY                                  
         PMS: P 58.66  12/31/1994 Sean Murphy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ignatov, Alex             30 Fog City Masters-38            1:08.67        
  2 Roper, Matthew D          30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:11.64        
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:02.75  11/24/2000 ROGERIO ROMERO, BRA                        
        NATL: N 2:05.62    7/9/1994 SEAN MURPHY                                
         PMS: P 2:05.62  12/31/1994 Sean Murphy                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Matt O           30 Santa Clara Swim-38            2:33.99        
                1:16.55   2:33.99 (1:17.44)                                        
  2 Roper, Matthew D          30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:40.95        
                1:15.77   2:40.95 (1:25.18)                                        
  3 Lemke, Zebron J           31 Alameda Aquatic-38             2:44.72        
                1:22.45   2:44.72 (1:22.27)                                        
  4 Lim, Hubert               30 University of Sa-38            3:24.89        
                1:42.92   3:24.89 (1:41.97)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.59  11/26/2009 CARLOS ALENCAR, BRA                          
        NATL: N 29.01    8/7/2006 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 30.46  12/31/1991 David Lundberg                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Ben C             31 San Luis Obispo-33               32.20        
  2 Conway, Adam M            33 Tri Valley Maste-38              35.19        
  3 Wood, Jordan              33 Golden Gateway T-38              35.83        
  4 Lim, Hubert               30 University of Sa-38              41.78        
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:04.08    8/1/2010 RYOSUKE IMAI, JPN                          
        NATL: N 1:05.10    6/3/2007 JEFF COMMINGS                              
         PMS: P 1:05.10  12/31/2007 Jeff Commings                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Jordan              33 Golden Gateway T-38            1:20.75        
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:20.43   8/25/1999 NICK GILLINGHAM, GBR                       
        NATL: N 2:24.06   8/18/1991 DAVID LUNDBERG                             
         PMS: P 2:24.06  12/31/1991 David Lundberg                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Ben C             31 San Luis Obispo-33             2:39.86        
                1:16.49   2:39.86 (1:23.37)                                        
  2 Wood, Jordan              33 Golden Gateway T-38            2:58.03        
                1:25.79   2:58.03 (1:32.24)                                        
  3 Lim, Hubert               30 University of Sa-38            3:43.37        
                1:49.08   3:43.37 (1:54.29)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.15    8/6/2009 OSWALDO QUEVEDO, VEN                         
        NATL: N 24.73   8/10/2006 OSWALDO QUEVEDO                              
         PMS: P 25.31  12/31/1988 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            33 Tri Valley Maste-38              26.42        
  2 Palmer, Ben C             31 San Luis Obispo-33               28.15        
  3 Ignatov, Alex             30 Fog City Masters-38              28.64        
  4 Roper, Matthew D          30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              29.82        
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 54.19    8/3/2010 I.STEFAN GHERGHEL, ROU                       
        NATL: N 55.01   7/26/2009 TAMAS KEREKJARTO                             
         PMS: P 56.64  12/31/1988 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            33 Tri Valley Maste-38              58.99        
  2 Lemke, Zebron J           31 Alameda Aquatic-38             1:14.38        
  3 Tofanelli, Chris J        30 Club Hot Tub-38                1:19.68        
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:03.76   8/12/2010 MATT HAUPT, USA                            
        NATL: N 2:03.76   8/11/2010 MATT HAUPT                                 
         PMS: P 2:09.37  12/31/1994 Sean Murphy                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            33 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:43.27        
                1:10.03   2:43.27 (1:33.24)                                        
  2 Bucy, John S              33 University of Sa-38            3:37.05        
                1:41.69   3:37.05 (1:55.36)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:05.52   8/23/2009 ISTVAN BATHAZI, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:05.52   8/23/2009 ISTVAN BATHAZI                             
         PMS: P 2:09.69  12/31/1991 David Lundberg                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ignatov, Alex             30 Fog City Masters-38            2:25.90        
                1:07.87   2:25.90 (1:18.03)                                        
  2 Wood, Jordan              33 Golden Gateway T-38            2:38.33        
                1:13.80   2:38.33 (1:24.53)                                        
 -- Gohman, Dan               33 Santa Clara Swim-38                 DQ        
                1:54.57        DQ (1:44.63)                                        
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:35.41   1/16/2010 ASUKA KOIZUMI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 4:40.22    7/9/1994 SEAN MURPHY                                
         PMS: P 4:40.22  12/31/1994 Sean Murphy                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucy, John S              33 University of Sa-38            7:09.52        
                1:42.10   3:36.27 (1:54.17)   5:37.60 (2:01.33)   7:09.52 (1:31.92)
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 22.76   8/20/2005 MARK FOSTER, GBR                             
        NATL: N 23.60    6/7/2009 FELIPE DELGADO                               
         PMS: P 24.56  12/31/2006 Brent Lang                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Mike                36 Menlo Masters Ak-38              25.02        
  2 Roat, Christopher M       37 South Palo Alto-38               26.05        
  3 Kaneko, Takeshi S         38 Santa Cruz Maste-38              26.13        
  4 Tilburg, Michael A        35 University of Sa-38              27.43        
  5 Lockwood, Mike E          39 Tri Valley Maste-38              28.72        
  6 Mack, Chris T             36 Walnut Creek Mas-38              29.81        
  7 Best, Matthew B           37 Salinas Valley A-38              30.63        
  8 Decker, Matthew           35 University of Sa-38              31.09        
  9 Juarez, Jorge             36 University of Sa-38              33.12        
 10 Bardsley, Ralph J         37 Golden Gateway T-38              39.29        
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 50.78   9/27/2009 HIDEAKI HARA, JPN                            
        NATL: N 51.49   7/16/1995 ROWDY GAINES                                 
         PMS: P 53.88  12/31/2008 Michael McWhorter                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Mike                36 Menlo Masters Ak-38              54.92        
  2 Roat, Christopher M       37 South Palo Alto-38               57.23        
  3 Kaneko, Takeshi S         38 Santa Cruz Maste-38              57.93        
  4 Juarez, Jorge             36 University of Sa-38            1:15.42        
  5 Stock, Kyle K             38 Tuolumne County-38             1:18.40        
  6 Bardsley, Ralph J         37 Golden Gateway T-38            1:29.34        
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:52.84    8/6/2006 VLAD PYSHNENKO, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:52.84    8/6/2006 VLAD PYSHNENKO                             
         PMS: P 1:59.99  12/31/2008 Michael McWhorter                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takeshi S         38 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:07.81        
                1:03.71   2:07.81 (1:04.10)                                        
  2 Gaggero, David            35 The Olympic Club-38            2:09.65        
                1:03.85   2:09.65 (1:05.80)                                        
  3 Mack, Chris T             36 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:15.74        
                1:06.14   2:15.74 (1:09.60)                                        
  4 Tilburg, Michael A        35 University of Sa-38            2:22.00        
                1:08.25   2:22.00 (1:13.75)                                        
  5 Decker, Matthew           35 University of Sa-38            2:44.44        
                1:13.45   2:44.44 (1:30.99)                                        
  6 Jepson, Linc              37 Mountain View Ma-38            3:00.67        
                1:23.50   3:00.67 (1:37.17)                                        
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:07.64   7/16/1995 ROWDY GAINES, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:07.64   7/16/1995 ROWDY GAINES                               
         PMS: P 4:16.20  12/31/2000 Dan Veatch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stock, Kyle K             38 Tuolumne County-38             6:34.98        
                1:25.92   3:07.11 (1:41.19)   4:51.18 (1:44.07)   6:34.98 (1:43.80)
 
Men 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:38.73  11/12/1995 ROWDY GAINES, USA                          
        NATL: N 8:38.73  11/12/1995 ROWDY GAINES                               
         PMS: P 8:56.10  12/31/2003 Dan Veatch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilburg, Michael A        35 University of Sa-38           10:57.23        
                1:16.06   2:37.80 (1:21.74)   3:59.91 (1:22.11)   5:22.52 (1:22.61)
      6:46.36 (1:23.84)   8:09.96 (1:23.60)   9:35.22 (1:25.26)  10:57.23 (1:22.01)
  2 Best, Matthew B           37 Salinas Valley A-38           11:45.41        
                1:26.10   2:55.55 (1:29.45)   4:25.80 (1:30.25)   5:56.58 (1:30.78)
      7:27.41 (1:30.83)   8:57.53 (1:30.12)  10:25.98 (1:28.45)  11:45.41 (1:19.43)
 
Men 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 16:32.72   8/14/2008 CHRISTOPHER DERKS, USA                    
        NATL: N 16:32.72   8/14/2008 CHRISTOPHER DERKS                         
         PMS: P 16:59.46  12/31/2001 Dan Veatch                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zajonc, Jason M           38 Santa Rosa Maste-38           22:27.26        
                1:22.44   2:50.00 (1:27.56)   4:20.76 (1:30.76)   5:51.94 (1:31.18)
      7:23.76 (1:31.82)   8:55.31 (1:31.55)  10:27.43 (1:32.12)  11:57.68 (1:30.25)
     13:28.50 (1:30.82)  14:58.89 (1:30.39)  16:29.57 (1:30.68)  17:58.58 (1:29.01)
     19:27.96 (1:29.38)  20:58.24 (1:30.28)  22:27.26 (1:29.02)                    
  2 Dyer, James R             38 University of Sa-38           24:56.37        
                1:36.28   3:18.70 (1:42.42)   4:59.98 (1:41.28)   6:42.31 (1:42.33)
      8:28.96 (1:46.65)  10:12.92 (1:43.96)  12:01.67 (1:48.75)  13:44.74 (1:43.07)
     15:33.21 (1:48.47)  17:14.84 (1:41.63)  18:49.96 (1:35.12)  20:36.58 (1:46.62)
     22:20.66 (1:44.08)  24:04.58 (1:43.92)    24:56.37 (51.79)                    
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.03    8/8/2009 EDILSON SILVA, USA                           
        NATL: N 27.03    8/8/2009 EDILSON SILVA                                
         PMS: P 27.68  12/31/2006 Rick Gould                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaggero, David            35 The Olympic Club-38              30.89        
  2 Kaneko, Takeshi S         38 Santa Cruz Maste-38              31.16        
  3 Stock, Kyle K             38 Tuolumne County-38               41.18        
  4 Jepson, Linc              37 Mountain View Ma-38              49.27        
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   59.18    8/9/2006 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                          
        NATL: N   59.18   8/10/2006 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:00.00  12/31/2006 Rick Gould                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kaneko, Takeshi S         38 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:06.31        
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   59.18    8/9/2006 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                          
        NATL: N   59.18   8/10/2006 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:00.00  12/31/2006 Rick Gould                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takeshi S         38 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:08.23        
  2 Craighead, Jason B        35 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:16.41        
  3 Dyer, James R             38 University of Sa-38            1:31.48        
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:09.26    7/9/2000 DANIEL VEATCH, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:07.16   7/29/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 2:09.26  12/31/2000 Dan Veatch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaggero, David            35 The Olympic Club-38            2:30.12        
                1:15.31   2:30.12 (1:14.81)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Takeshi S         38 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:34.65        
                1:16.64   2:34.65 (1:18.01)                                        
  3 Stock, Kyle K             38 Tuolumne County-38             3:26.68        
                1:35.56   3:26.68 (1:51.12)                                        
  4 Jepson, Linc              37 Mountain View Ma-38            3:46.89        
                1:53.69   3:46.89 (1:53.20)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.47  10/24/2009 VLADISLAV BRAGIN, RUS                        
        NATL: N 28.53   5/25/2009 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 30.47  12/31/1998 Daavid Lundberg                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stock, Kyle K             38 Tuolumne County-38               42.78        
  2 Bardsley, Ralph J         37 Golden Gateway T-38              46.97        
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.72  10/25/2009 VLADISLAV BRAGIN, RUS                      
        NATL: N 1:05.00    4/1/2000 WALLY DICKS                                
         PMS: P 1:07.52  12/31/1998 David Lundberg                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lockwood, Mike E          39 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:21.07        
  2 Stock, Kyle K             38 Tuolumne County-38             1:38.44        
  3 Bardsley, Ralph J         37 Golden Gateway T-38            1:46.22        
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:20.29    6/5/2004 NICK GILLINGHAM, GBR                       
        NATL: N 2:21.87   7/29/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 2:27.55  12/31/2006 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, James R             38 University of Sa-38            3:18.32        
                1:37.72   3:18.32 (1:40.60)                                        
  2 Stock, Kyle K             38 Tuolumne County-38             3:35.25        
                1:42.85   3:35.25 (1:52.40)                                        
  3 Bardsley, Ralph J         37 Golden Gateway T-38            3:49.47        
                1:53.34   3:49.47 (1:56.13)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.70   8/19/2005 MARK FOSTER, GBR                             
        NATL: N 25.00   8/18/2002 WADE KING                                    
         PMS: P 25.93  12/31/1993 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craighead, Jason B        35 Tri Valley Maste-38              31.83        
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 55.84    3/8/2009 EIJI NOMURA, JPN                             
        NATL: N 56.07   8/15/2004 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 58.06  12/31/1993 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack, Chris T             36 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:06.46        
  2 Jepson, Linc              37 Mountain View Ma-38            1:37.04        
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:06.74   6/27/1996 JEFF STUART, USA                           
        NATL: N 2:06.74   6/28/1996 JEFF STUART                                
         PMS: P 2:14.12  12/31/2006 Rick Gould                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, James R             38 University of Sa-38            3:57.04        
                1:49.12   3:57.04 (2:07.92)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:08.19    8/3/2002 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:05.64   12/7/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 2:14.87  12/31/2009 Derek Guffey                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, James R             38 University of Sa-38            3:02.44        
                1:27.85   3:02.44 (1:34.59)                                        
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:42.45   3/28/2002 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA                       
        NATL: N 4:34.10   7/29/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 4:45.47  12/31/2009 Derek Guffey                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takeshi S         38 Santa Cruz Maste-38            5:30.29        
                1:11.95   2:41.21 (1:29.26)   4:19.14 (1:37.93)   5:30.29 (1:11.15)
  2 Dyer, James R             38 University of Sa-38            7:16.57        
                1:50.43   3:52.32 (2:01.89)   5:44.15 (1:51.83)   7:16.57 (1:32.42)
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.86   4/21/2008 M.GIALDI, ITA                                
        NATL: N 24.14   7/13/2003 DAVID BOATWRIGHT                             
         PMS: P 24.14  12/31/2003 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angel, Jorge I            44 Tri Valley Maste-38              26.85        
  2 Hauck, Brian A            43 Santa Rosa Maste-38              28.66        
  3 Carter, Brandon J         40 Santa Cruz Maste-38              29.11        
  4 Yglesias, Willie J        41 Unattached                       30.68        
  5 Mc Sweeney, Brian P       44 University of Sa-38              30.89        
  6 Mai, Ping                 41 University of Sa-38              37.57        
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 51.72    8/1/2010 VLAD PYSHNENKO, USA                          
        NATL: N 51.72    8/1/2010 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
         PMS: P 54.26  12/31/2003 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Darrin T        40 Bay Masters-38                 1:03.35        
  2 Hauck, Brian A            43 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:05.50        
  3 Mc Sweeney, Brian P       44 University of Sa-38            1:06.82        
  4 Yglesias, Willie J        41 Unattached                     1:12.13        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:53.65    8/2/2010 VLAD PYSHNENKO, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:53.65    8/2/2010 VLAD PYSHNENKO                             
         PMS: P 2:01.15  12/31/2003 David Boatwright                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Brandon J         40 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:19.82        
                1:07.87   2:19.82 (1:11.95)                                        
  2 Connolly, Darrin T        40 Bay Masters-38                 2:19.86        
                1:07.04   2:19.86 (1:12.82)                                        
  3 Hauck, Brian A            43 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:29.34        
                1:09.23   2:29.34 (1:20.11)                                        
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:06.74   7/24/2009 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                        
        NATL: N 4:06.74   7/24/2009 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
         PMS: P 4:16.50  12/31/2010 Alex Kostich                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Darrin T        40 Bay Masters-38                 5:00.53        
                1:13.07   2:29.63 (1:16.56)   5:00.53 (2:30.90)         5:00.53 ( )
 
Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:37.81   7/25/2010 ALEX KOSTICH, USA                          
        NATL: N 8:37.81   7/25/2010 ALEX KOSTICH                               
         PMS: P 8:37.81  12/31/2010 Alex Kostich                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stietzel, Kent J          42 Menlo Masters Ak-38           11:05.15        
                1:18.44   2:43.21 (1:24.77)   4:08.39 (1:25.18)   5:33.39 (1:25.00)
      6:58.20 (1:24.81)   8:22.36 (1:24.16)   9:45.68 (1:23.32)  11:05.15 (1:19.47)
  2 Mai, Ping                 41 University of Sa-38           17:46.02        
                1:48.01   4:02.93 (2:14.92)   6:19.56 (2:16.63)   8:39.20 (2:19.64)
     10:56.09 (2:16.89)  13:12.22 (2:16.13)  15:29.59 (2:17.37)  17:46.02 (2:16.43)
 
Men 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 16:36.91   7/23/2010 ALEX KOSTICH, USA                         
        NATL: N 16:36.91   7/23/2010 ALEX KOSTICH                              
         PMS: P 16:36.91  12/31/2010 Alex Kostich                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bolander, Jarie G         40 University of Sa-38           24:55.93        
                1:34.65   3:14.71 (1:40.06)   4:55.56 (1:40.85)   6:36.82 (1:41.26)
      8:17.08 (1:40.26)   9:57.52 (1:40.44)  11:38.00 (1:40.48)  13:19.16 (1:41.16)
     15:02.64 (1:43.48)  16:43.79 (1:41.15)  18:24.22 (1:40.43)  20:02.82 (1:38.60)
     21:42.88 (1:40.06)  23:20.41 (1:37.53)  24:55.93 (1:35.52)                    
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.38    8/6/2010 EDILSON SILVA, BRA                           
        NATL: N 27.47   8/23/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 28.59  12/31/2006 Sean Murphy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Darrin T        40 Bay Masters-38                   34.96        
  2 Mc Sweeney, Brian P       44 University of Sa-38              35.76        
  3 Hauck, Brian A            43 Santa Rosa Maste-38              36.03        
  4 Carter, Brandon J         40 Santa Cruz Maste-38              36.86        
  5 Yglesias, Willie J        41 Unattached                       37.35        
  6 Stietzel, Kent J          42 Menlo Masters Ak-38              39.66        
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   59.08    8/7/2009 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                          
        NATL: N   59.08    8/7/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:00.95  12/31/2006 Sean Murphy                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Sweeney, Brian P       44 University of Sa-38            1:16.57        
  2 Connolly, Darrin T        40 Bay Masters-38                 1:16.83        
  3 Hauck, Brian A            43 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:18.93        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:12.77    8/1/2010 MARK VOGEL, DEN                            
        NATL: N 2:13.37   8/10/2006 SEAN MURPHY                                
         PMS: P 2:31.37  12/31/2006 Sean Murphy                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Brandon J         40 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:44.84        
                1:20.71   2:44.84 (1:24.13)                                        
  2 Mc Sweeney, Brian P       44 University of Sa-38            2:53.46        
                1:24.34   2:53.46 (1:29.12)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.84   9/16/2009 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                         
        NATL: N 30.41   8/15/2008 JAMES CORBEAU                                
         PMS: P 30.78  12/31/2009 Jonathan Manson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manson, Jonathan T        42 South Palo Alto-38               32.06        
  2 Finney, Peter C           44 Manatee Aquatic-38               33.86        
  3 Stietzel, Kent J          42 Menlo Masters Ak-38              36.90        
  4 Yglesias, Willie J        41 Unattached                       41.84        
  5 Mai, Ping                 41 University of Sa-38              50.49        
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.04   6/26/2009 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                       
        NATL: N 1:08.01   8/20/2000 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
         PMS: P 1:11.27  12/31/1997 Spencer Eldred                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angel, Jorge I            44 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:15.77        
  2 Finney, Peter C           44 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:17.09        
  3 Stietzel, Kent J          42 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:25.47        
 -- Mai, Ping                 41 University of Sa-38                 DQ        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:18.94   6/24/2009 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                       
        NATL: N 2:24.19   5/18/2008 ROQUE SANTOS                               
         PMS: P 2:24.19  12/31/2008 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finney, Peter C           44 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:56.26        
                1:24.00   2:56.26 (1:32.26)                                        
  2 Mc Bride, Patrick F       42 University of Sa-38            3:02.55        
                1:25.64   3:02.55 (1:36.91)                                        
  3 Stietzel, Kent J          42 Menlo Masters Ak-38            3:11.27        
                1:32.39   3:11.27 (1:38.88)                                        
  4 Mai, Ping                 41 University of Sa-38            3:54.39        
                1:58.08   3:54.39 (1:56.31)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.57    8/6/2009 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
        NATL: N 25.57    8/6/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 27.03  12/31/2005 Roger Brisbane                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Darrin T        40 Bay Masters-38                   32.37        
  2 Mc Sweeney, Brian P       44 University of Sa-38              32.70        
  3 Hauck, Brian A            43 Santa Rosa Maste-38              32.74        
  4 Mc Bride, Patrick F       42 University of Sa-38              33.11        
  5 Yglesias, Willie J        41 Unattached                       33.63        
  6 Mai, Ping                 41 University of Sa-38              45.52        
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   56.43   8/23/2008 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                          
        NATL: N   56.43   8/23/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:00.72  12/31/2005 Roger Brisbane                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finney, Peter C           44 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:05.23        
  2 Mc Sweeney, Brian P       44 University of Sa-38            1:21.43        
  3 Yglesias, Willie J        41 Unattached                     1:24.78        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:05.55   7/11/2004 DENNIS BAKER, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:05.55   7/11/2004 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 2:19.18  12/31/2006 Darren Phelan                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finney, Peter C           44 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:32.10        
                1:14.58   2:32.10 (1:17.52)                                        
  2 Mc Bride, Patrick F       42 University of Sa-38            3:07.28        
                1:20.19   3:07.28 (1:47.09)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:10.63   6/25/2009 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                       
        NATL: N 2:14.13   7/25/2009 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
         PMS: P 2:19.31  12/31/2006 Stephen Smith                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finney, Peter C           44 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:32.04        
                1:13.75   2:32.04 (1:18.29)                                        
  2 Connolly, Darrin T        40 Bay Masters-38                 2:45.77        
                1:17.79   2:45.77 (1:27.98)                                        
  3 Stietzel, Kent J          42 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:57.08        
                1:25.08   2:57.08 (1:32.00)                                        
  4 Yglesias, Willie J        41 Unattached                     2:57.34        
                1:21.38   2:57.34 (1:35.96)                                        
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:47.01   4/22/2007 PETER BERMEL, GER                          
        NATL: N 4:49.42   8/15/2005 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 4:58.37  12/31/2006 Darren Phelan                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finney, Peter C           44 Manatee Aquatic-38             5:28.42        
                1:10.25   2:41.57 (1:31.32)   4:13.67 (1:32.10)   5:28.42 (1:14.75)
  2 Mc Bride, Patrick F       42 University of Sa-38            6:01.71        
                1:17.27   2:57.97 (1:40.70)   4:35.74 (1:37.77)   6:01.71 (1:25.97)
  3 Stietzel, Kent J          42 Menlo Masters Ak-38            6:19.78        
                1:25.02   3:10.80 (1:45.78)   4:54.56 (1:43.76)   6:19.78 (1:25.22)
  4 Bolander, Jarie G         40 University of Sa-38            7:38.14        
                1:40.38   3:49.66 (2:09.28)   5:56.31 (2:06.65)   7:38.14 (1:41.83)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.26   7/19/2004 BRENT BARNES, JPN                            
        NATL: N 24.29   8/10/2006 PAUL SMITH                                   
         PMS: P 24.98  12/31/2006 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Doug              48 Tri Valley Maste-38              27.63        
  2 Boone, Jon                48 Walnut Creek Mas-38              27.65        
  3 Cherry, Kenneth L         49 Hanford YMCA Mas-38              30.12        
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 53.77   8/19/2005 MARCO COLOMBO, ITA                           
        NATL: N 53.90   8/23/1999 JACK GROSELLE                                
         PMS: P 54.83  12/31/2006 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Doug              48 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:03.45        
  2 Lengyel, Gabor            48 San Mateo Master-38            1:16.38        
  3 Shepherd, Peter J         45 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:25.97        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:57.89    8/6/2009 KEITH SWITZER, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:57.89    8/6/2009 KEITH SWITZER                              
         PMS: P 2:03.71  12/31/1996 Tim Broderick                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Jon                48 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:22.96        
                1:10.55   2:22.96 (1:12.41)                                        
  2 Mc Ilroy, Paul F          46 Tuolumne County-38             2:23.06        
                1:09.19   2:23.06 (1:13.87)                                        
  3 Kadi, Mike                47 Mountain View Ma-38            2:23.34        
                1:10.12   2:23.34 (1:13.22)                                        
  4 Meerman, Hendrik J        49 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:57.29        
                1:25.17   2:57.29 (1:32.12)                                        
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:11.07    8/9/2009 KEITH SWITZER, USA                         
        NATL: N 4:09.20   7/19/2008 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 4:23.49  12/31/2005 George Tidmarsh                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuman, Larry H           48 Rocklin Aquatics-38            5:02.56        
                1:10.45   2:27.31 (1:16.86)   3:46.37 (1:19.06)   5:02.56 (1:16.19)
  2 Mc Ilroy, Paul F          46 Tuolumne County-38             5:03.30        
                1:14.76   2:33.24 (1:18.48)   3:48.91 (1:15.67)   5:03.30 (1:14.39)
  3 Shepherd, Peter J         45 Menlo Masters Ak-38            7:20.83        
                1:45.61   3:36.47 (1:50.86)   5:29.81 (1:53.34)   7:20.83 (1:51.02)
 
Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:42.85    8/4/2006 MARCUS MATTIOLI, BRA                       
        NATL: N 8:51.98    8/9/2010 JEFF ERWIN                                 
         PMS: P 9:07.99  12/31/2006 George Tidmarsh                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kadi, Mike                47 Mountain View Ma-38           10:23.44        
                1:13.73   2:32.60 (1:18.87)   3:51.50 (1:18.90)   5:10.18 (1:18.68)
      6:29.00 (1:18.82)   7:48.23 (1:19.23)   9:07.00 (1:18.77)  10:23.44 (1:16.44)
  2 Mc Ilroy, Paul F          46 Tuolumne County-38            10:30.96        
                1:17.26   2:37.72 (1:20.46)   3:58.48 (1:20.76)   5:18.81 (1:20.33)
      6:38.32 (1:19.51)   7:57.28 (1:18.96)   9:14.44 (1:17.16)  10:30.96 (1:16.52)
  3 Boone, Jon                48 Walnut Creek Mas-38           11:02.66        
                1:18.30   2:43.30 (1:25.00)   4:06.72 (1:23.42)   5:31.29 (1:24.57)
      6:55.26 (1:23.97)   8:19.50 (1:24.24)   9:43.45 (1:23.95)  11:02.66 (1:19.21)
  4 Cherry, Kenneth L         49 Hanford YMCA Mas-38           11:30.69        
                1:16.92   2:43.14 (1:26.22)   4:10.63 (1:27.49)   5:37.75 (1:27.12)
      7:06.66 (1:28.91)   8:35.95 (1:29.29)  10:04.83 (1:28.88)  11:30.69 (1:25.86)
  5 Meerman, Hendrik J        49 Santa Cruz Maste-38           12:03.99        
                1:26.89   2:58.64 (1:31.75)   4:29.53 (1:30.89)   6:00.60 (1:31.07)
      7:32.53 (1:31.93)   9:03.51 (1:30.98)  10:34.65 (1:31.14)  12:03.99 (1:29.34)
 
Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:42.85    8/4/2006 MARCUS MATTIOLI, BRA                       
        NATL: N 8:51.98    8/9/2010 JEFF ERWIN                                 
         PMS: P 9:07.99  12/31/2006 George Tidmarsh                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Shaffer, Mike G           46 Ventura County M-33            9:35.59        
 
Men 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 16:38.81   8/10/2009 JEFF ERWIN, USA                           
        NATL: N 16:38.81   8/10/2009 JEFF ERWIN                                
         PMS: P 17:10.90  12/31/2005 George Tidmarsh                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike G           46 Ventura County M-33           17:54.47        
                1:07.40   2:19.49 (1:12.09)   3:32.46 (1:12.97)   4:45.37 (1:12.91)
      5:58.20 (1:12.83)   7:11.02 (1:12.82)   8:23.39 (1:12.37)   9:35.59 (1:12.20)
     10:47.62 (1:12.03)  11:59.85 (1:12.23)  13:11.93 (1:12.08)  14:23.87 (1:11.94)
     15:35.76 (1:11.89)  16:47.13 (1:11.37)  17:54.47 (1:07.34)                    
  2 Nootbaar, Tom T           48 Walnut Creek Mas-38           19:44.53        
                1:14.78   2:37.20 (1:22.42)   3:58.31 (1:21.11)   5:18.72 (1:20.41)
      6:39.20 (1:20.48)   7:58.99 (1:19.79)   9:17.80 (1:18.81)  10:37.25 (1:19.45)
     11:56.38 (1:19.13)  13:15.33 (1:18.95)  14:34.42 (1:19.09)  15:53.42 (1:19.00)
     17:11.39 (1:17.97)  18:28.78 (1:17.39)  19:44.53 (1:15.75)                    
  3 Kadi, Mike                47 Mountain View Ma-38           19:45.98        
                1:14.40   2:32.84 (1:18.44)   5:10.62 (2:37.78)   6:28.83 (1:18.21)
      7:47.94 (1:19.11)   9:06.85 (1:18.91)  10:26.59 (1:19.74)  11:46.21 (1:19.62)
     13:05.70 (1:19.49)  14:25.77 (1:20.07)  15:46.14 (1:20.37)  17:06.89 (1:20.75)
     18:27.25 (1:20.36)  19:46.16 (1:18.91)        19:45.98 ( )                    
  4 Meerman, Hendrik J        49 Santa Cruz Maste-38           22:35.18        
                1:27.03   2:58.40 (1:31.37)   4:29.13 (1:30.73)   6:00.20 (1:31.07)
      7:31.96 (1:31.76)   9:02.73 (1:30.77)  10:33.28 (1:30.55)  12:03.96 (1:30.68)
     13:33.66 (1:29.70)  15:03.88 (1:30.22)  16:34.26 (1:30.38)  18:05.42 (1:31.16)
     19:35.45 (1:30.03)  21:06.03 (1:30.58)  22:35.18 (1:29.15)                    
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.05    6/7/2008 STEVE WOOD, USA                              
        NATL: N 28.05    6/7/2008 STEVE WOOD                                   
         PMS: P 29.22  12/31/2008 John Ends                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike G           46 Ventura County M-33              31.18        
  2 Chao, Hector              47 Walnut Creek Mas-38              33.44        
  3 Wilson, Todd              47 Santa Rosa Maste-38              36.67        
  4 Cherry, Kenneth L         49 Hanford YMCA Mas-38              37.69        
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.13    6/8/2008 STEVE WOOD, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:00.13    6/8/2008 STEVE WOOD                                 
         PMS: P 1:02.84  12/31/2008 John Engs                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector              47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:10.03        
  2 Neuman, Larry H           48 Rocklin Aquatics-38            1:10.97        
  3 Shepherd, Peter J         45 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:38.58        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:16.78   6/27/2009 TAIHEI SAKA, JPN                           
        NATL: N 2:17.81   8/22/2010 CHRIS STEVENSON                            
         PMS: P 2:18.66  12/31/2008 John Engs                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector              47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:34.50        
                1:14.43   2:34.50 (1:20.07)                                        
  2 Wilson, Todd              47 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:48.64        
                1:24.10   2:48.64 (1:24.54)                                        
  3 Henthorne, Thomas A       47 University of Sa-38            3:10.28        
                1:34.65   3:10.28 (1:35.63)                                        
  4 Meerman, Hendrik J        49 Santa Cruz Maste-38            3:34.17        
                1:47.08   3:34.17 (1:47.09)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.70   9/16/2009 V.ZAGREBENKO, RUS                            
        NATL: N 30.59    6/8/2008 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
         PMS: P 32.48  12/31/1994 Robert Strand                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Doug              48 Tri Valley Maste-38              34.10        
  2 Mc Ilroy, Paul F          46 Tuolumne County-38               34.96        
  3 Lee, Howard               47 Stanford Masters-38              36.87        
  4 Chao, Hector              47 Walnut Creek Mas-38              38.32        
  5 Wilson, Todd              47 Santa Rosa Maste-38              39.94        
  6 Cherry, Kenneth L         49 Hanford YMCA Mas-38              41.77        
  7 Shepherd, Peter J         45 Menlo Masters Ak-38              50.46        
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.35   9/17/2009 V.PYLYPCHENKO, UKR                         
        NATL: N 1:07.38   8/16/2008 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
         PMS: P 1:12.83  12/31/2001 Spencer Eldred                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Doug              48 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:20.68        
  2 Mc Ilroy, Paul F          46 Tuolumne County-38             1:21.75        
  3 Kadi, Mike                47 Mountain View Ma-38            1:24.29        
  4 Wilson, Todd              47 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:25.84        
  5 Henthorne, Thomas A       47 University of Sa-38            1:32.40        
  6 Meerman, Hendrik J        49 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:39.72        
  7 Robinson, Darrell Q       49 University of Sa-38            1:40.68        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:24.91   9/19/2009 V.PYLYPCHENKO, UKR                         
        NATL: N 2:27.79   8/17/2008 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
         PMS: P 2:40.42  12/31/2001 Stuart Corliss                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Doug              48 Tri Valley Maste-38            3:04.19        
                1:26.83   3:04.19 (1:37.36)                                        
  2 Wilson, Todd              47 Santa Rosa Maste-38            3:11.65        
                1:34.96   3:11.65 (1:36.69)                                        
  3 Lengyel, Gabor            48 San Mateo Master-38            3:27.85        
                1:41.27   3:27.85 (1:46.58)                                        
  4 Robinson, Darrell Q       49 University of Sa-38            3:45.90        
                1:54.22   3:45.90 (1:51.68)                                        
  5 Shepherd, Peter J         45 Menlo Masters Ak-38            3:53.78        
                1:54.62   3:53.78 (1:59.16)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.90    8/6/2006 PAUL SMITH, USA                              
        NATL: N 25.90   8/10/2006 PAUL SMITH                                   
         PMS: P 27.11  12/31/2008 John Engs                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuman, Larry H           48 Rocklin Aquatics-38              30.14        
  2 Chao, Hector              47 Walnut Creek Mas-38              30.22        
  3 Mc Ilroy, Paul F          46 Tuolumne County-38               30.60        
  4 Lengyel, Gabor            48 San Mateo Master-38              36.47        
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 56.85   8/11/2002 PAUL CARTER, USA                             
        NATL: N 56.42    8/4/2002 PAUL CARTER                                  
         PMS: P 59.64  12/31/2008 John Engs                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike G           46 Ventura County M-33            1:01.88        
  2 Boone, Jon                48 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:08.90        
  3 Chao, Hector              47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:09.87        
  4 Cherry, Kenneth L         49 Hanford YMCA Mas-38            1:22.42        
  5 Henthorne, Thomas A       47 University of Sa-38            1:22.99        
  6 Meerman, Hendrik J        49 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:39.26        
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 56.85   8/11/2002 PAUL CARTER, USA                             
        NATL: N 56.42    8/4/2002 PAUL CARTER                                  
         PMS: P 59.64  12/31/2008 John Engs                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nootbaar, Tom T           48 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:07.60        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:06.94    8/9/2006 DENNIS BAKER, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:04.07   7/19/2008 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 2:22.42  12/31/2002 Kerry O'Brien                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike G           46 Ventura County M-33            2:15.76P       
                1:05.21   2:15.76 (1:10.55)                                        
  2 Wilson, Todd              47 Santa Rosa Maste-38            3:08.55        
                1:21.51   3:08.55 (1:47.04)                                        
  3 Cherry, Kenneth L         49 Hanford YMCA Mas-38            3:15.29        
                1:19.79   3:15.29 (1:55.50)                                        
  4 Lengyel, Gabor            48 San Mateo Master-38           J3:21.58        
                1:34.34   3:21.58 (1:47.24)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:14.90   8/22/2010 JEROME FRENTSOS, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:14.90   8/22/2010 JEROME FRENTSOS                            
         PMS: P 2:22.06  12/31/1996 Tim Broderick                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector              47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:33.83        
                1:11.40   2:33.83 (1:22.43)                                        
  2 Mc Ilroy, Paul F          46 Tuolumne County-38             2:40.97        
                1:20.49   2:40.97 (1:20.48)                                        
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:47.65   8/21/2010 JEROME FRENTSOS, USA                       
        NATL: N 4:47.65   8/21/2010 JERONE FRENTSOS                            
         PMS: P 5:00.60  12/31/2006 Cameron Reid                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nootbaar, Tom T           48 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:50.21        
                1:07.60   2:48.79 (1:41.19)   4:34.15 (1:45.36)   5:50.21 (1:16.06)
  2 Henthorne, Thomas A       47 University of Sa-38            6:20.46        
                1:25.98   3:09.90 (1:43.92)   4:52.52 (1:42.62)   6:20.46 (1:27.94)
  3 Meerman, Hendrik J        49 Santa Cruz Maste-38            7:02.00        
                1:44.70   3:41.32 (1:56.62)   5:32.29 (1:50.97)   7:02.00 (1:29.71)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.08   6/27/2009 BRENT BARNES, JPN                            
        NATL: N 24.58    8/9/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
         PMS: P 25.57  12/31/2008 Paul Carter                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Al              52 Stanford Masters-38              27.12        
  2 Wilson, Kurt E            52 Santa Cruz Maste-38              27.70        
  3 Schenstrom, Warren        54 Santa Rosa Maste-38              27.86        
  4 Taylor, Ron A             51 Richmond Plunge-38               29.76        
  5 Vargas, Daniel            51 Arizona Masters-48               31.01        
  6 Zais, Craig A             54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              31.96        
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 54.94    8/7/2009 BOB BUGG, USA                                
        NATL: N 54.93   3/21/2004 JACK GROSELLE                                
         PMS: P 58.10  12/31/2008 Warren Schenstrom                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schenstrom, Warren        54 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:02.05        
  2 Mc Cracken, Bill          50 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:05.67        
  3 Vargas, Daniel            51 Arizona Masters-48             1:08.52        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:00.34   8/13/2007 DAN STEPHENSON, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:00.34   8/13/2007 DAN STEPHENSON                             
         PMS: P 2:08.31  12/31/1998 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Al              52 Stanford Masters-38            2:20.37        
                1:05.74   2:20.37 (1:14.63)                                        
  2 Mc Cracken, Bill          50 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:20.39        
                1:08.16   2:20.39 (1:12.23)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Kerry L          54 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:20.48        
                1:08.15   2:20.48 (1:12.33)                                        
  4 De Cosse, David E         50 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:22.75        
                1:09.66   2:22.75 (1:13.09)                                        
  5 Cannon, Richard P         54 Carson Valley Ma-38            2:28.16        
                1:10.24   2:28.16 (1:17.92)                                        
  6 Campbell, Chris           50 Mountain View Ma-38            2:41.60        
                1:18.60   2:41.60 (1:23.00)                                        
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:16.61   8/13/2007 DAN STEPHENSON, USA                        
        NATL: N 4:16.61   8/13/2007 DAN STEPHENSON                             
         PMS: P 4:32.51  12/31/1998 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cracken, Bill          50 Tri Valley Maste-38            4:58.78        
                1:10.73   2:26.75 (1:16.02)   3:42.90 (1:16.15)   4:58.78 (1:15.88)
  2 O'Brien, Kerry L          54 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:00.85        
                1:11.81   2:30.74 (1:18.93)   3:47.60 (1:16.86)   5:00.85 (1:13.25)
  3 Tainty, Chris J           51 Santa Cruz Maste-38            5:07.53        
                1:13.14   2:30.98 (1:17.84)   3:49.44 (1:18.46)   5:07.53 (1:18.09)
  4 Floyd, Tim                51 Canada                         5:34.81        
                1:18.95   2:45.79 (1:26.84)   4:12.81 (1:27.02)   5:34.81 (1:22.00)
  5 Campbell, Chris           50 Mountain View Ma-38            5:50.12        
                1:22.66   2:52.60 (1:29.94)   4:22.11 (1:29.51)   5:50.12 (1:28.01)
  6 Zais, Craig A             54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            6:33.95        
                1:34.19   3:15.75 (1:41.56)   4:58.44 (1:42.69)   6:33.95 (1:35.51)
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:55.05   7/31/2010 MARCUS MATTIOLI, BRA                       
        NATL: N 9:03.84   8/16/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 9:24.93  12/31/2006 Sandy MacDonald                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cracken, Bill          50 Tri Valley Maste-38           10:20.05        
                1:13.24   2:32.65 (1:19.41)   3:51.43 (1:18.78)   5:10.69 (1:19.26)
      6:28.73 (1:18.04)   7:47.05 (1:18.32)   9:04.92 (1:17.87)  10:20.05 (1:15.13)
  2 Tainty, Chris J           51 Santa Cruz Maste-38           10:43.94        
                1:15.58   2:35.22 (1:19.64)   3:56.09 (1:20.87)   5:17.56 (1:21.47)
      6:40.03 (1:22.47)   8:02.43 (1:22.40)   9:24.42 (1:21.99)  10:43.94 (1:19.52)
  3 Campbell, Chris           50 Mountain View Ma-38           12:00.25        
                1:24.83   2:55.83 (1:31.00)   4:27.33 (1:31.50)   5:58.92 (1:31.59)
      7:29.73 (1:30.81)   9:00.61 (1:30.88)  10:31.03 (1:30.42)  12:00.25 (1:29.22)
  4 Vargas, Daniel            51 Arizona Masters-48            12:35.33        
                1:26.18   2:59.67 (1:33.49)   4:34.44 (1:34.77)   6:10.82 (1:36.38)
      7:47.83 (1:37.01)   9:24.68 (1:36.85)  11:02.33 (1:37.65)  12:35.33 (1:33.00)
  5 Pasternak, Joseph J       50 University of Sa-38           15:37.19        
                1:40.26   3:38.26 (1:58.00)   5:36.59 (1:58.33)   7:35.82 (1:59.23)
      9:34.87 (1:59.05)  13:31.45 (3:56.58)  15:19.49 (1:48.04)    15:37.19 (17.70)
 
Men 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:08.33   8/20/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
        NATL: N 17:08.33   8/20/2000 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: P 18:04.63  12/31/1998 Tod Spieker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cracken, Bill          50 Tri Valley Maste-38           19:50.63        
                1:16.79   2:37.65 (1:20.86)   3:58.69 (1:21.04)   5:19.31 (1:20.62)
      6:40.31 (1:21.00)   8:01.00 (1:20.69)   9:21.25 (1:20.25)  10:41.10 (1:19.85)
     12:00.00 (1:18.90)  13:18.11 (1:18.11)  14:37.11 (1:19.00)  15:55.83 (1:18.72)
     17:14.40 (1:18.57)  18:33.24 (1:18.84)  19:50.63 (1:17.39)                    
  2 Morales, John R           53 Santa Rosa Maste-38           20:15.19        
                1:17.34   2:39.64 (1:22.30)   4:01.43 (1:21.79)   5:23.07 (1:21.64)
      6:45.21 (1:22.14)   8:06.83 (1:21.62)   9:28.89 (1:22.06)  10:50.67 (1:21.78)
     12:12.85 (1:22.18)  13:34.21 (1:21.36)  14:55.38 (1:21.17)  16:15.75 (1:20.37)
     17:36.38 (1:20.63)  18:57.57 (1:21.19)  20:15.19 (1:17.62)                    
  3 Taylor, Ron A             51 Richmond Plunge-38            21:56.63        
                1:19.86   2:48.75 (1:28.89)   4:17.53 (1:28.78)   5:45.24 (1:27.71)
      7:13.78 (1:28.54)   8:42.15 (1:28.37)  10:10.88 (1:28.73)  11:39.75 (1:28.87)
     13:08.10 (1:28.35)  14:36.13 (1:28.03)  16:04.41 (1:28.28)  17:32.56 (1:28.15)
     19:00.72 (1:28.16)  20:30.04 (1:29.32)  21:56.63 (1:26.59)                    
  4 Young, Stephen L          53 University of Sa-38           31:35.47        
                1:47.59   3:51.28 (2:03.69)   6:01.06 (2:09.78)   8:09.18 (2:08.12)
     10:19.24 (2:10.06)  12:26.28 (2:07.04)  14:34.72 (2:08.44)  16:42.49 (2:07.77)
     18:51.14 (2:08.65)  20:58.72 (2:07.58)  23:08.35 (2:09.63)  25:18.41 (2:10.06)
     27:26.09 (2:07.68)  29:32.60 (2:06.51)  31:35.47 (2:02.87)                    
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.43   7/26/2009 JAMIE FOWLER, USA                            
        NATL: N 29.43   7/26/2009 JAMIE FOWLER                                 
         PMS: P 31.02  12/31/1998 Hugh Wilder                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tainty, Chris J           51 Santa Cruz Maste-38              33.71        
  2 De Cosse, David E         50 Santa Cruz Maste-38              34.75        
  3 Zais, Craig A             54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              42.94        
  4 Campbell, Chris           50 Mountain View Ma-38              45.38        
  5 Mitchell, David           54 University of Sa-38              50.49        
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.93    8/7/2009 JAMIE FOWLER, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:02.93    8/7/2009 JAMIE FOWLER                               
         PMS: P 1:07.67  12/31/1998 Hugh Wilder                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tainty, Chris J           51 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:11.84        
  2 Schmitz, John             50 Los Altos Mounta-38            1:14.33        
  3 Boorstein, Peter P        50 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:23.79        
  4 Mc Cracken, Bill          50 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:31.07        
  5 Campbell, Chris           50 Mountain View Ma-38            1:35.33        
  6 Zais, Craig A             54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:40.75        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:17.74    8/6/2009 JAMIE FOWLER, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:17.74    8/6/2009 JAMIE FOWLER                               
         PMS: P 2:37.50   7/11/2010 Chris J Tainty                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tainty, Chris J           51 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:40.18        
                1:19.45   2:40.18 (1:20.73)                                        
  2 Morales, John R           53 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:41.78        
                1:19.86   2:41.78 (1:21.92)                                        
  3 Taylor, Ron A             51 Richmond Plunge-38             2:49.44        
                1:23.20   2:49.44 (1:26.24)                                        
  4 Mc Cracken, Bill          50 Tri Valley Maste-38            3:13.26        
                1:35.25   3:13.26 (1:38.01)                                        
  5 Floyd, Tim                51 Canada                         3:15.74        
                1:35.16   3:15.74 (1:40.58)                                        
  6 Campbell, Chris           50 Mountain View Ma-38            3:46.11        
                1:50.03   3:46.11 (1:56.08)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.97   9/16/2009 OLIVIER BORIOS, FRA                          
        NATL: N 30.97    8/8/2009 GARY PATTERSON                               
         PMS: P 30.97  12/31/2009 Gary Patterson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Daniel            51 Arizona Masters-48               36.46        
  2 Floyd, Tim                51 Canada                           37.39        
  3 Ewing, Jack               51 University of Sa-38              37.50        
  4 Schenstrom, Warren        54 Santa Rosa Maste-38              37.70        
  5 Boorstein, Peter P        50 Rolling Hills Mu-38              38.22        
  6 Taylor, Ron A             51 Richmond Plunge-38               39.51        
  7 Mitchell, David           54 University of Sa-38              46.20        
  8 Pasternak, Joseph J       50 University of Sa-38              54.12        
                  48.91     1:02.48 (13.57)           54.12 ( )                    
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:09.36    8/6/2009 GARY PATTERSON, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:09.36    8/6/2009 GARY PATTERSON                             
         PMS: P 1:09.36  12/31/2009 Gary Patterson                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Daniel            51 Arizona Masters-48             1:22.80        
  2 Floyd, Tim                51 Canada                         1:23.78        
  3 Morales, John R           53 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:26.07        
  4 Anderson, Thomas D        50 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:35.18        
  5 Mitchell, David           54 University of Sa-38            1:42.84        
  6 Pasternak, Joseph J       50 University of Sa-38            1:52.15        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:35.08    6/5/2004 LORENZO MARUGO, ITA                        
        NATL: N 2:36.85   8/10/2010 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
         PMS: P 2:40.57  12/31/1996 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Daniel            51 Arizona Masters-48             3:05.84        
                1:27.96   3:05.84 (1:37.88)                                        
  2 Floyd, Tim                51 Canada                         3:06.67        
                1:29.24   3:06.67 (1:37.43)                                        
  3 Morales, John R           53 Santa Rosa Maste-38            3:07.64        
                1:31.14   3:07.64 (1:36.50)                                        
  4 Ewing, Jack               51 University of Sa-38            3:15.00        
                1:33.77   3:15.00 (1:41.23)                                        
  5 Mitchell, David           54 University of Sa-38            3:43.75        
                1:51.45   3:43.75 (1:52.30)                                        
  6 Pasternak, Joseph J       50 University of Sa-38            4:02.45        
                2:02.18   4:02.45 (2:00.27)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.88   8/16/2008 PAUL CARTER, USA                             
        NATL: N 25.88   8/16/2008 PAUL CARTER                                  
         PMS: P 25.88  12/31/2008 Paul Carter                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           53 Santa Rosa Maste-38              30.18        
  2 Schenstrom, Warren        54 Santa Rosa Maste-38              30.53        
  3 Tainty, Chris J           51 Santa Cruz Maste-38              31.44        
  4 Wilson, Kurt E            52 Santa Cruz Maste-38              31.60        
  5 O'Brien, Kerry L          54 Walnut Creek Mas-38              31.78        
  6 Vargas, Daniel            51 Arizona Masters-48               32.79        
  7 Floyd, Tim                51 Canada                           33.41        
  8 Boorstein, Peter P        50 Rolling Hills Mu-38              34.41        
  9 Ewing, Jack               51 University of Sa-38              35.34        
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 57.23   8/15/2008 PAUL CARTER, USA                             
        NATL: N 57.23   8/15/2008 PAUL CARTER                                  
         PMS: P 57.23  12/31/2008 Paul Carter                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kerry L          54 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:08.97        
  2 Tainty, Chris J           51 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:11.54        
  3 De Cosse, David E         50 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:12.68        
  4 Cannon, Richard P         54 Carson Valley Ma-38            1:18.11        
  5 Anderson, Thomas D        50 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:19.23        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:13.36   11/7/2010 MARCUS MATTIOLI, BRA                       
        NATL: N 2:18.57   8/17/2008 PAUL CARTER                                
         PMS: P 2:18.57  12/31/2008 Paul Carter                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ron A             51 Richmond Plunge-38             2:57.37        
                1:20.55   2:57.37 (1:36.82)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:18.05   7/25/2009 JAMIE FOWLER, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:18.05   7/25/2009 JAMIE FOWLER                               
         PMS: P 2:20.99  12/31/2008 Ken Shilling                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           53 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:39.57        
                1:14.64   2:39.57 (1:24.93)                                        
  2 Campbell, Chris           50 Mountain View Ma-38            3:20.92        
                1:41.06   3:20.92 (1:39.86)                                        
  3 Zais, Craig A             54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:39.36        
                1:53.41   3:39.36 (1:45.95)                                        
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:53.69    8/2/2010 MARCUS MATTIOLI, BRA                       
        NATL: N 5:04.32   7/26/2009 JAMIE FOWLER                               
         PMS: P 5:19.30  12/31/2008 John Morales                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           53 Santa Rosa Maste-38            5:43.48        
                1:16.13   2:49.01 (1:32.88)   4:27.93 (1:38.92)   5:43.48 (1:15.55)
  2 Cannon, Richard P         54 Carson Valley Ma-38            6:06.51        
                1:19.21   2:58.77 (1:39.56)   4:46.02 (1:47.25)   6:06.51 (1:20.49)
  3 Young, Stephen L          53 University of Sa-38           10:24.57        
                2:52.74   5:40.35 (2:47.61)   8:22.37 (2:42.02)  10:24.57 (2:02.20)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.01    7/7/2009 JACK GROSELLE, USA                           
        NATL: N 25.01    7/7/2009 JACK GROSELLE                                
         PMS: P 26.27  12/31/2006 Thomas Whatley                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Druz, Loren               55 Walnut Creek Mas-38              27.62        
  2 Reed, Clay F              55 Santa Cruz Maste-38              27.73        
  3 van Boer, Eric D          57 Rolling Hills Mu-38              28.21        
  4 Wierema, Dirk             57 Unattached                       28.82        
  5 Adkison, Bill             56 Rolling Hills Mu-38              29.86        
  6 Cassidy, Roger J          55 Rolling Hills Mu-38              30.05        
  7 Kennedy, Robert (Bob) L   57 Santa Cruz Maste-38              30.37        
  8 Schindler, Tom H          55 Club Hot Tub-38                  30.84        
  9 Perez, David A            57 Rolling Hills Mu-38              34.11        
 10 Anderson, Robert L        56 Peninsula Covena-38              34.87        
 11 Perez, Peter J            55 University of Sa-38              39.82        
 12 East, Everett F           58 Tuolumne County-38               43.98        
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 56.08   7/23/2009 JACK GROSELLE, USA                           
        NATL: N 56.08   7/23/2009 JACK GROSELLE                                
         PMS: P 59.13  12/31/2001 Jim DeLacy                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Druz, Loren               55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:01.85        
  2 van Boer, Eric D          57 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:04.18        
  3 Adkison, Bill             56 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:04.96        
  4 Cassidy, Roger J          55 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:06.77        
  5 Vandroff, Kenny M         55 San Mateo Master-38            1:10.93        
  6 Goupil, Dominique P       56 Los Altos Mounta-38            1:15.44        
  7 Anderson, Robert L        56 Peninsula Covena-38            1:16.93        
  8 Perez, Peter J            55 University of Sa-38            1:32.38        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.01   7/26/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:04.01   7/26/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 2:11.66  12/31/2003 tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Druz, Loren               55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:21.00        
                1:06.95   2:21.00 (1:14.05)                                        
  2 Hale, Dave                56 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:24.77        
                1:10.74   2:24.77 (1:14.03)                                        
  3 Adkison, Bill             56 Rolling Hills Mu-38            2:31.76        
                1:13.61   2:31.76 (1:18.15)                                        
  4 Cassidy, Roger J          55 Rolling Hills Mu-38            2:32.91        
                1:14.09   2:32.91 (1:18.82)                                        
  5 Goupil, Dominique P       56 Los Altos Mounta-38            2:50.35        
                1:21.39   2:50.35 (1:28.96)                                        
  6 Perez, Peter J            55 University of Sa-38            3:25.22        
                1:37.44   3:25.22 (1:47.78)                                        
  7 East, Everett F           58 Tuolumne County-38             3:52.75        
                1:48.17   3:52.75 (2:04.58)                                        
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:22.49   7/25/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:22.49   7/25/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 4:38.81  12/31/2003 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         56 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:17.70        
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:22.49   7/25/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:22.49   7/25/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 4:38.81  12/31/2003 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Druz, Loren               55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:02.48        
                1:10.83   2:29.05 (1:18.22)   3:47.75 (1:18.70)   5:02.48 (1:14.73)
  2 Hale, Dave                56 Santa Rosa Maste-38            5:14.61        
                1:11.81   2:30.70 (1:18.89)   3:53.28 (1:22.58)   5:14.61 (1:21.33)
  3 Goupil, Dominique P       56 Los Altos Mounta-38            6:08.66        
                1:26.02   3:00.99 (1:34.97)   4:35.85 (1:34.86)   6:08.66 (1:32.81)
  4 Perez, Peter J            55 University of Sa-38            7:26.11        
                1:46.88   3:42.38 (1:55.50)   5:37.97 (1:55.59)   7:26.11 (1:48.14)
 
Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:00.09   7/24/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 9:00.09   7/24/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 9:40.68  12/31/2003 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Druz, Loren               55 Walnut Creek Mas-38           10:35.19        
                1:15.75   2:37.32 (1:21.57)   3:57.87 (1:20.55)   5:18.29 (1:20.42)
      6:38.62 (1:20.33)   7:59.52 (1:20.90)   9:19.11 (1:19.59)  10:35.19 (1:16.08)
  2 Guadagni, Peter M         56 Walnut Creek Mas-38           10:41.79        
                1:15.94   2:35.77 (1:19.83)   3:56.48 (1:20.71)   5:17.70 (1:21.22)
      6:39.80 (1:22.10)   8:01.97 (1:22.17)   9:23.74 (1:21.77)  10:41.79 (1:18.05)
  3 Hale, Dave                56 Santa Rosa Maste-38           10:52.91        
                1:16.96   2:38.69 (1:21.73)   4:00.47 (1:21.78)   5:23.08 (1:22.61)
      6:46.25 (1:23.17)   8:08.83 (1:22.58)   9:31.37 (1:22.54)  10:52.91 (1:21.54)
  4 Anderson, Robert L        56 Peninsula Covena-38           12:54.02        
                1:31.06   3:12.00 (1:40.94)   4:50.18 (1:38.18)   6:30.13 (1:39.95)
      8:08.28 (1:38.15)   9:46.38 (1:38.10)  11:23.31 (1:36.93)  12:54.02 (1:30.71)
  5 Perez, Peter J            55 University of Sa-38           15:36.06        
                1:48.71   3:45.61 (1:56.90)   5:44.43 (1:58.82)   7:44.39 (1:59.96)
      9:45.58 (2:01.19)  11:46.17 (2:00.59)  13:46.16 (1:59.99)  15:36.06 (1:49.90)
  6 Burke, Bill               57 University of Sa-38           16:07.74        
                1:52.83   3:53.49 (2:00.66)   5:54.78 (2:01.29)   7:57.30 (2:02.52)
     10:02.29 (2:04.99)  12:05.42 (2:03.13)  14:07.65 (2:02.23)  16:07.74 (2:00.09)
 
Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:22.61   8/10/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                         
        NATL: N 17:22.61   8/10/2009 MICHAEL MANN                              
         PMS: P 18:55.54  12/31/2008 Michael McCaffery                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Druz, Loren               55 Walnut Creek Mas-38           20:01.41        
                1:16.21   2:36.86 (1:20.65)   3:57.32 (1:20.46)   5:18.20 (1:20.88)
      6:39.22 (1:21.02)   7:59.73 (1:20.51)   9:19.87 (1:20.14)  10:39.95 (1:20.08)
     12:00.02 (1:20.07)  13:20.25 (1:20.23)  14:40.50 (1:20.25)  16:01.60 (1:21.10)
     17:22.53 (1:20.93)  18:43.56 (1:21.03)  20:01.41 (1:17.85)                    
  2 Guadagni, Peter M         56 Walnut Creek Mas-38           20:50.27        
                1:16.05   2:37.95 (1:21.90)   4:00.39 (1:22.44)   5:23.09 (1:22.70)
      6:45.97 (1:22.88)   8:08.83 (1:22.86)   9:32.67 (1:23.84)  10:56.56 (1:23.89)
     12:21.37 (1:24.81)  13:46.39 (1:25.02)  15:11.32 (1:24.93)  16:36.57 (1:25.25)
     18:02.16 (1:25.59)  19:27.33 (1:25.17)  20:50.27 (1:22.94)                    
  3 Hale, Dave                56 Santa Rosa Maste-38           20:54.03        
                1:17.99   2:39.48 (1:21.49)   4:01.73 (1:22.25)   5:24.50 (1:22.77)
      6:47.78 (1:23.28)   8:10.47 (1:22.69)   9:32.91 (1:22.44)  10:56.34 (1:23.43)
     12:20.56 (1:24.22)  13:45.84 (1:25.28)  15:11.27 (1:25.43)  16:37.87 (1:26.60)
     18:04.12 (1:26.25)  19:30.21 (1:26.09)  20:54.03 (1:23.82)                    
  4 Adkison, Bill             56 Rolling Hills Mu-38           22:55.31        
                1:23.88   2:55.25 (1:31.37)   4:27.75 (1:32.50)   5:59.14 (1:31.39)
      7:30.41 (1:31.27)   9:01.94 (1:31.53)  10:34.21 (1:32.27)  12:06.10 (1:31.89)
     13:39.40 (1:33.30)  15:13.03 (1:33.63)  16:45.94 (1:32.91)  18:18.73 (1:32.79)
     19:50.98 (1:32.25)  21:24.16 (1:33.18)  22:55.31 (1:31.15)                    
  5 Lapin, Donald J           55 University of Sa-38           23:29.06        
                1:32.99   3:07.95 (1:34.96)   4:43.37 (1:35.42)   6:17.61 (1:34.24)
      7:52.59 (1:34.98)   9:27.07 (1:34.48)  11:01.98 (1:34.91)  12:35.96 (1:33.98)
     14:10.34 (1:34.38)  15:43.99 (1:33.65)  17:17.77 (1:33.78)  18:51.44 (1:33.67)
     20:25.63 (1:34.19)  21:59.95 (1:34.32)  23:29.06 (1:29.11)                    
  6 Sterne, Erik A            59 Santa Rosa Maste-38           24:44.86        
                1:36.59   3:18.26 (1:41.67)   5:00.17 (1:41.91)   6:40.40 (1:40.23)
      8:18.50 (1:38.10)   9:57.25 (1:38.75)  11:37.37 (1:40.12)  13:16.55 (1:39.18)
     14:57.60 (1:41.05)  16:36.00 (1:38.40)  18:15.98 (1:39.98)  19:54.42 (1:38.44)
     21:35.64 (1:41.22)  23:11.03 (1:35.39)  24:44.86 (1:33.83)                    
  7 Czech, Joseph             58 University of Sa-38           26:32.40        
                1:39.73   3:25.37 (1:45.64)   5:11.81 (1:46.44)   6:58.57 (1:46.76)
      8:45.27 (1:46.70)  10:32.10 (1:46.83)  12:19.41 (1:47.31)  14:05.45 (1:46.04)
     15:52.78 (1:47.33)  17:39.23 (1:46.45)  19:25.92 (1:46.69)  21:12.48 (1:46.56)
     22:58.45 (1:45.97)  24:45.42 (1:46.97)  26:32.40 (1:46.98)                    
  8 Burke, Bill               57 University of Sa-38           29:31.72        
                1:45.88   3:41.16 (1:55.28)   5:39.75 (1:58.59)   7:34.95 (1:55.20)
      9:35.00 (2:00.05)  11:32.91 (1:57.91)  13:32.61 (1:59.70)  15:32.46 (1:59.85)
     17:32.31 (1:59.85)  19:33.50 (2:01.19)  21:33.38 (1:59.88)  23:33.68 (2:00.30)
     25:34.94 (2:01.26)  27:34.64 (1:59.70)  29:31.72 (1:57.08)                    
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.09    8/9/2009 GARY HALL, USA                               
        NATL: N 30.09    8/9/2009 GARY HALL                                    
         PMS: P 31.71  12/31/2000 Tim Birnie                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D          57 Rolling Hills Mu-38              34.64        
  2 Ford, Kent P              57 University of Sa-38              35.41        
  3 Wierema, Dirk             57 Unattached                       37.15        
  4 Kahn, Stuart L            58 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              37.68        
  5 Schindler, Tom H          55 Club Hot Tub-38                  38.00        
  6 Kennedy, Robert (Bob) L   57 Santa Cruz Maste-38              39.28        
  7 Perez, David A            57 Rolling Hills Mu-38              41.33        
  8 Anderson, Robert L        56 Peninsula Covena-38              45.83        
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.14    8/7/2009 GARY HALL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:06.14    8/7/2009 GARY HALL                                  
         PMS: P 1:09.27  12/31/2000 Tim Birnie                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D          57 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:15.84        
  2 Ford, Kent P              57 University of Sa-38            1:16.91        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:25.89   8/15/2005 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:25.89   8/15/2005 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 2:27.49  12/31/2008 Fred Ferroggiaro                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D          57 Rolling Hills Mu-38            2:55.49        
                1:26.60   2:55.49 (1:28.89)                                        
  2 Ford, Kent P              57 University of Sa-38            3:00.24        
                1:29.81   3:00.24 (1:30.43)                                        
  3 Adkison, Bill             56 Rolling Hills Mu-38            3:05.52        
                1:28.35   3:05.52 (1:37.17)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.05   9/16/2009 WALTER KUSCH, GER                            
        NATL: N 32.44    8/7/2009 JACK GROSELLE                                
         PMS: P 33.32  12/31/2002 Robert Strand                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D          57 Rolling Hills Mu-38              37.81        
  2 Kennedy, Robert (Bob) L   57 Santa Cruz Maste-38              39.61        
  3 Seligmann, Bill R         55 Santa Cruz Maste-38              40.15        
  4 Goupil, Dominique P       56 Los Altos Mounta-38              40.91        
  5 Kahn, Stuart L            58 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              43.51        
  6 Perez, David A            57 Rolling Hills Mu-38              44.04        
  7 Boreyko, Valeriy A        58 University of Sa-38              44.89        
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:11.13   4/19/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD, RSA                         
        NATL: N 1:12.84   7/22/2009 JACK GROSELLE                              
         PMS: P 1:14.80  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Robert (Bob) L   57 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:30.40        
  2 Schindler, Tom H          55 Club Hot Tub-38                1:31.19        
  3 Anderson, Robert L        56 Peninsula Covena-38            1:36.69        
  4 Boreyko, Valeriy A        58 University of Sa-38            1:48.01        
  5 Burke, Bill               57 University of Sa-38            1:58.56        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:38.66   8/17/2008 RICK COLELLA, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:38.66   8/17/2008 RICK COLELLA                               
         PMS: P 2:46.31  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         56 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:01.27        
                1:27.95   3:01.27 (1:33.32)                                        
  2 Goupil, Dominique P       56 Los Altos Mounta-38            3:25.52        
                1:38.74   3:25.52 (1:46.78)                                        
  3 Boreyko, Valeriy A        58 University of Sa-38            4:00.42        
                2:02.97   4:00.42 (1:57.45)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.86    8/6/2009 GARY HALL, USA                               
        NATL: N 26.86    8/6/2009 GARY HALL                                    
         PMS: P 28.82  12/31/2006 Ben VanDyke                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Clay F              55 Santa Cruz Maste-38              28.70P       
  2 Druz, Loren               55 Walnut Creek Mas-38              30.14        
  3 van Boer, Eric D          57 Rolling Hills Mu-38              30.43        
  4 Seligmann, Bill R         55 Santa Cruz Maste-38              34.84        
  5 Kennedy, Robert (Bob) L   57 Santa Cruz Maste-38              37.99        
  6 Vandroff, Kenny M         55 San Mateo Master-38              39.11        
  7 Anderson, Robert L        56 Peninsula Covena-38              43.52        
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.05    8/7/2006 GREG SHAW, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:01.05   8/10/2006 GREG SHAW                                  
         PMS: P 1:06.75  12/31/2001 Jim DeLacy                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Clay F              55 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:07.86        
  2 Guadagni, Peter M         56 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:12.74        
  3 Hale, Dave                56 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:19.22        
  4 Boreyko, Valeriy A        58 University of Sa-38            1:52.85        
 -- East, Everett F           58 Tuolumne County-38                  DQ        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:18.97    8/7/2009 BRAD HORNER, USA                           
        NATL: N 2:18.97    8/7/2009 BRAD HORNER                                
         PMS: P 2:37.19  12/31/2010 Peter M Guadagni                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         56 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:44.41        
                1:19.33   2:44.41 (1:25.08)                                        
  2 Reed, Clay F              55 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:52.64        
                1:11.28   2:52.64 (1:41.36)                                        
  4 Boreyko, Valeriy A        58 University of Sa-38            5:06.65        
                2:32.82   5:06.65 (2:33.83)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:20.83    8/9/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:20.83    8/9/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 2:34.65  12/31/2003 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         56 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:39.11        
                1:17.80   2:39.11 (1:21.31)                                        
  2 Hale, Dave                56 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:56.45        
                1:27.53   2:56.45 (1:28.92)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Robert (Bob) L   57 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:58.84        
                1:29.11   2:58.84 (1:29.73)                                        
  4 Anderson, Robert L        56 Peninsula Covena-38            3:31.10        
                1:47.51   3:31.10 (1:43.59)                                        
  5 Boreyko, Valeriy A        58 University of Sa-38            4:16.13        
                2:08.93   4:16.13 (2:07.20)                                        
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:04.07   7/26/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 5:04.07   7/26/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 5:30.36  12/31/2009 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         56 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:43.21        
                1:16.76   2:50.34 (1:33.58)   4:26.67 (1:36.33)   5:43.21 (1:16.54)
  2 Hale, Dave                56 Santa Rosa Maste-38            6:15.74        
                1:22.13   3:03.46 (1:41.33)   4:57.25 (1:53.79)   6:15.74 (1:18.49)
  3 Boreyko, Valeriy A        58 University of Sa-38            8:55.29        
  4 Burke, Bill               57 University of Sa-38            9:02.90        
                2:18.79   4:50.32 (2:31.53)   7:10.08 (2:19.76)   9:02.90 (1:52.82)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.23    8/7/2006 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
        NATL: N 25.23   8/10/2006 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 26.94  12/31/2006 James Elder                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Tate                60 Tamalpais Aquati-38              27.26        
  2 Sapirstein, Julian B      62 University of Sa-38              29.22        
  3 Wilder, Hugh              64 Santa Rosa Maste-38              29.31        
  4 Bernard, Alan D           62 Marin Pirates Ma-38              30.11        
  5 Meyerhoff, Rick           64 Tamalpais Aquati-38              30.52        
  6 Crane, John K             60 Club Hot Tub-38                  30.98        
  7 Greenman, Larry           62 Unattached                       34.05        
  8 Brown, Joel D             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38              39.25        
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 58.61   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
        NATL: N 58.61   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 59.66  12/31/2006 James DeLacy                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Tim            60 Stanford Masters-38            1:01.23        
  2 Holt, Tate                60 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:01.78        
  3 Clemmons, Jim             61 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:04.74        
  4 Sapirstein, Julian B      62 University of Sa-38            1:06.53        
  5 Bernard, Alan D           62 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:06.68        
  6 Cort, Doug                61 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:12.90        
  7 Kendall, Scot             61 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:16.94        
  8 Patterson, Rex P          61 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:31.31        
  9 Felton, Richard A         63 The Olympic Club-38            1:33.49        
 10 Brown, Joel D             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:46.49        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:12.57   5/16/2010 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:12.57   5/16/2010 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 2:13.32  12/31/2006 James DeLacy                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             61 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:26.25        
                1:11.82   2:26.25 (1:14.43)                                        
  2 Bernard, Alan D           62 Marin Pirates Ma-38            2:28.57        
                1:11.07   2:28.57 (1:17.50)                                        
  3 Crane, John K             60 Club Hot Tub-38                2:29.38        
                1:12.09   2:29.38 (1:17.29)                                        
  4 Sapirstein, Julian B      62 University of Sa-38            2:32.33        
                1:13.17   2:32.33 (1:19.16)                                        
  5 Ridinger, Kim S           60 University of Sa-38            2:34.58        
                1:15.31   2:34.58 (1:19.27)                                        
  6 Dahlin, Duke A            63 University of Sa-38            2:40.97        
                1:17.34   2:40.97 (1:23.63)                                        
  7 Kendall, Scot             61 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:55.46        
                1:23.35   2:55.46 (1:32.11)                                        
  8 Moore, Michael W          61 University of Sa-38            3:18.77        
                1:36.64   3:18.77 (1:42.13)                                        
  9 Brown, Joel D             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38            4:21.84        
                2:03.30   4:21.84 (2:18.54)                                        
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:40.52   7/24/2010 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:40.52   7/24/2010 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 4:58.14  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, John K             60 Club Hot Tub-38                5:23.42        
                1:15.59   2:36.55 (1:20.96)   4:00.35 (1:23.80)   5:23.42 (1:23.07)
  2 Ridinger, Kim S           60 University of Sa-38            5:26.85        
                1:16.99   2:40.60 (1:23.61)   4:04.50 (1:23.90)   5:26.85 (1:22.35)
  3 Wilder, Hugh              64 Santa Rosa Maste-38            5:31.08        
                1:17.43   2:42.80 (1:25.37)   4:07.55 (1:24.75)   5:31.08 (1:23.53)
  4 Sapirstein, Julian B      62 University of Sa-38            5:49.85        
                1:19.17   2:51.97 (1:32.80)   4:24.05 (1:32.08)   5:49.85 (1:25.80)
  5 Moore, Michael W          61 University of Sa-38            6:29.23        
                1:33.89   3:13.22 (1:39.33)   4:52.88 (1:39.66)   6:29.23 (1:36.35)
 
Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:02.40   8/16/2005 DUNCAN MCCREADIE, FRA                     
        NATL: N 10:06.76    8/9/2010 RICK WALKER                               
         PMS: P 10:13.59  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Clemmons, Jim             61 Manatee Aquatic-38            10:40.44        
 
Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:02.40   8/16/2005 DUNCAN MCCREADIE, FRA                     
        NATL: N 10:06.76    8/9/2010 RICK WALKER                               
         PMS: P 10:13.59  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward           64 The Olympic Club-38           11:08.62        
                1:17.56   2:40.32 (1:22.76)   4:03.36 (1:23.04)   5:27.44 (1:24.08)
      6:52.62 (1:25.18)   8:18.52 (1:25.90)   9:44.92 (1:26.40)  11:08.62 (1:23.70)
  2 Crane, John K             60 Club Hot Tub-38               11:10.59        
                1:20.71   2:45.80 (1:25.09)   4:11.44 (1:25.64)   5:37.09 (1:25.65)
      7:01.33 (1:24.24)   8:25.53 (1:24.20)   9:49.28 (1:23.75)  11:10.59 (1:21.31)
  3 Ridinger, Kim S           60 University of Sa-38           11:17.58        
                1:18.66   2:42.68 (1:24.02)   4:07.41 (1:24.73)   5:33.31 (1:25.90)
      6:59.03 (1:25.72)   8:25.37 (1:26.34)   9:52.87 (1:27.50)  11:17.58 (1:24.71)
  4 Wilder, Hugh              64 Santa Rosa Maste-38           11:18.59        
                1:19.45   2:45.20 (1:25.75)   4:11.74 (1:26.54)   5:38.24 (1:26.50)
      7:03.87 (1:25.63)   8:29.16 (1:25.29)   9:54.26 (1:25.10)  11:18.59 (1:24.33)
  5 Virtue, Paul A            60 University of Sa-38           11:25.81        
                1:21.33   2:48.04 (1:26.71)   4:14.83 (1:26.79)   5:41.89 (1:27.06)
      7:08.37 (1:26.48)   8:35.06 (1:26.69)  10:01.63 (1:26.57)  11:25.81 (1:24.18)
  6 Sapirstein, Julian B      62 University of Sa-38           12:21.43        
                1:25.51   3:02.22 (1:36.71)   4:37.27 (1:35.05)   6:11.98 (1:34.71)
      7:47.69 (1:35.71)   9:22.66 (1:34.97)  10:54.66 (1:32.00)  12:21.43 (1:26.77)
  7 Dahlin, Duke A            63 University of Sa-38           12:53.68        
                1:32.04   3:08.96 (1:36.92)   4:47.22 (1:38.26)   6:25.44 (1:38.22)
      8:03.24 (1:37.80)   9:40.86 (1:37.62)  11:18.14 (1:37.28)  12:53.68 (1:35.54)
  8 Kunihara, Daniel S        60 University of Sa-38           15:19.27        
                1:49.35   3:47.90 (1:58.55)   5:44.95 (1:57.05)   7:42.58 (1:57.63)
      9:39.69 (1:57.11)  11:35.46 (1:55.77)  13:31.73 (1:56.27)  15:19.27 (1:47.54)
 
Men 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 18:12.09    6/6/2010 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
        NATL: N 18:12.09    6/6/2010 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: P 20:07.99  12/31/2002 Ed Cazalet                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             61 Manatee Aquatic-38            20:13.59        
                1:16.94   2:37.49 (1:20.55)   3:56.88 (1:19.39)   5:16.95 (1:20.07)
      6:37.13 (1:20.18)   7:57.99 (1:20.86)   9:19.14 (1:21.15)  10:40.44 (1:21.30)
     12:02.15 (1:21.71)  13:24.58 (1:22.43)  14:46.77 (1:22.19)  16:08.59 (1:21.82)
     17:30.96 (1:22.37)  18:52.54 (1:21.58)  20:13.59 (1:21.05)                    
  2 Wilson, Joel R            63 Santa Cruz Maste-38           20:27.94        
                1:19.71   2:42.76 (1:23.05)   4:07.15 (1:24.39)   5:30.16 (1:23.01)
      6:53.08 (1:22.92)   8:14.38 (1:21.30)   9:35.80 (1:21.42)  10:56.85 (1:21.05)
     12:17.23 (1:20.38)  13:39.55 (1:22.32)  15:01.34 (1:21.79)  16:24.32 (1:22.98)
     17:46.55 (1:22.23)  19:07.75 (1:21.20)  20:27.94 (1:20.19)                    
  3 Crane, John K             60 Club Hot Tub-38               21:26.52        
                9:52.82                                                            
                                                                       11:18.90 ( )
     12:45.22 (1:26.32)  14:12.22 (1:27.00)  15:39.58 (1:27.36)  17:06.65 (1:27.07)
     18:34.35 (1:27.70)  20:01.33 (1:26.98)  21:26.52 (1:25.19)                    
  4 Virtue, Paul A            60 University of Sa-38           22:09.20        
                1:20.98   2:49.04 (1:28.06)   4:18.00 (1:28.96)   5:46.43 (1:28.43)
      7:15.44 (1:29.01)   8:44.74 (1:29.30)  10:14.09 (1:29.35)  11:43.78 (1:29.69)
     13:13.44 (1:29.66)  14:42.84 (1:29.40)  16:12.30 (1:29.46)  17:42.24 (1:29.94)
     19:12.68 (1:30.44)  20:42.00 (1:29.32)  22:09.20 (1:27.20)                    
  5 Atondo, Richard E         61 University of Sa-38           23:17.98        
                1:28.15   3:01.18 (1:33.03)   4:34.44 (1:33.26)   6:08.16 (1:33.72)
      7:41.95 (1:33.79)   9:15.89 (1:33.94)  10:49.64 (1:33.75)  12:23.53 (1:33.89)
     13:57.65 (1:34.12)  15:32.02 (1:34.37)  17:06.50 (1:34.48)  18:41.54 (1:35.04)
     20:16.36 (1:34.82)  21:50.03 (1:33.67)  23:17.98 (1:27.95)                    
  6 Bush, Philip L            62 Manatee Aquatic-38            24:04.55        
                1:29.90   3:07.07 (1:37.17)   4:44.24 (1:37.17)   6:20.67 (1:36.43)
      7:57.44 (1:36.77)   9:34.44 (1:37.00)  11:11.49 (1:37.05)  12:48.51 (1:37.02)
     14:25.28 (1:36.77)  16:01.95 (1:36.67)  17:38.01 (1:36.06)  19:15.08 (1:37.07)
     20:52.69 (1:37.61)  22:30.70 (1:38.01)  24:04.55 (1:33.85)                    
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.46    6/2/2007 HUGH WILDER, USA                             
        NATL: N 31.46    6/2/2007 HUGH WILDER                                  
         PMS: P 32.11  12/31/2003 Richard Burns                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              64 Santa Rosa Maste-38              32.23        
  2 Dahlin, Duke A            63 University of Sa-38              36.91        
  3 Jochim, Christian         63 Almaden Swim & R-38              39.21        
  4 De Grasse, Dave E         60 Santa Cruz Maste-38              40.82        
  5 Brown, Joel D             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:00.15        
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:08.77    6/2/2007 HUGH WILDER, USA                           
        NATL: N 1:08.77    6/2/2007 HUGH WILDER                                
         PMS: P 1:11.89  12/31/2006 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              64 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:12.23        
  2 Jochim, Christian         63 Almaden Swim & R-38            1:31.44        
  3 Kendall, Scot             61 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:41.80        
  4 Patterson, Rex P          61 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:58.03        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:34.38    6/6/2010 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:34.38    6/6/2010 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 2:41.27  12/31/2006 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              64 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:47.42        
                1:20.03   2:47.42 (1:27.39)                                        
  2 Clemmons, Jim             61 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:52.25        
                1:24.64   2:52.25 (1:27.61)                                        
  3 Dahlin, Duke A            63 University of Sa-38            3:09.46        
  4 Jochim, Christian         63 Almaden Swim & R-38            3:17.91        
                1:40.45   3:17.91 (1:37.46)                                        
  5 Andrews, Bryan W          60 University of Sa-38            3:45.33        
                1:54.49   3:45.33 (1:50.84)                                        
 -- Kendall, Scot             61 Santa Cruz Maste-38                 DQ        
                1:46.24        DQ (1:49.78)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.41   8/15/2008 ROBERT STRAND, USA                           
        NATL: N 33.41   8/15/2008 ROBERT STRAND                                
         PMS: P 33.41  12/31/2008 Robert Strand                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoff, Rick           64 Tamalpais Aquati-38              39.79        
  2 Kennedy, James B          60 Cal Maritime Aca-38              40.57        
  3 Atondo, Richard E         61 University of Sa-38              40.89        
  4 Jochim, Christian         63 Almaden Swim & R-38              41.27        
  5 Sapirstein, Julian B      62 University of Sa-38              41.39        
  6 Ridinger, Kim S           60 University of Sa-38              41.99        
  7 Felton, Richard A         63 The Olympic Club-38              46.95        
  8 Kunihara, Daniel S        60 University of Sa-38              48.10        
  9 Moore, Michael W          61 University of Sa-38              54.22        
 10 Patterson, Rex P          61 Modesto Area Aqu-38              56.09        
 11 Brown, Joel D             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:12.64        
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:15.42   8/16/2008 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:15.42   8/16/2008 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 1:15.42  12/31/2008 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             61 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:21.50        
  2 Mc Gregor, Cary D         61 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:30.37        
  3 Ridinger, Kim S           60 University of Sa-38            1:33.35        
  4 Jochim, Christian         63 Almaden Swim & R-38            1:33.58        
  5 Kendall, Scot             61 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:35.99        
  6 Farrell, Roy L            62 Chico Masters Sw-38            1:46.01        
  7 Kunihara, Daniel S        60 University of Sa-38            1:53.11        
  8 Andrews, Bryan W          60 University of Sa-38            1:57.54        
  9 Moore, Michael W          61 University of Sa-38            2:11.08        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:50.77    8/3/2008 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:50.77    8/3/2008 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 2:50.77  12/31/2008 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             61 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:57.19        
                1:27.01   2:57.19 (1:30.18)                                        
  2 Mc Gregor, Cary D         61 Manatee Aquatic-38             3:17.93        
                1:35.83   3:17.93 (1:42.10)                                        
  3 Ridinger, Kim S           60 University of Sa-38            3:20.81        
                1:37.82   3:20.81 (1:42.99)                                        
  4 Kennedy, James B          60 Cal Maritime Aca-38            3:23.18        
                1:41.68   3:23.18 (1:41.50)                                        
  5 Atondo, Richard E         61 University of Sa-38            3:31.28        
                1:39.50   3:31.28 (1:51.78)                                        
  6 Kendall, Scot             61 Santa Cruz Maste-38            3:32.31        
                1:41.57   3:32.31 (1:50.74)                                        
  7 Kunihara, Daniel S        60 University of Sa-38            4:08.65        
                1:58.77   4:08.65 (2:09.88)                                        
  8 Moore, Michael W          61 University of Sa-38            4:38.04        
                2:15.57   4:38.04 (2:22.47)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.92   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
        NATL: N 27.92   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 29.35  12/31/2006 James DeLacy                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              64 Santa Rosa Maste-38              32.36        
  2 Bernard, Alan D           62 Marin Pirates Ma-38              33.33        
  3 Meyerhoff, Rick           64 Tamalpais Aquati-38              33.34        
  4 Bush, Philip L            62 Manatee Aquatic-38               35.57        
  5 Brown, Joel D             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38              51.93        
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.03   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                      
        NATL: N 1:03.03   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:09.11  12/31/2006 James DeLacy                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Clemmons, Jim             61 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:17.21        
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.03   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                      
        NATL: N 1:03.03   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:09.11  12/31/2006 James DeLacy                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Alan D           62 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:21.79        
  2 Dahlin, Duke A            63 University of Sa-38            1:22.14        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:31.58   6/22/2008 FRED SCHLICHER, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:31.58   6/22/2008 FRED SCHLICHER                             
         PMS: P 2:54.72  12/31/2002 Richard Kitchell                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Alan D           62 Marin Pirates Ma-38            3:10.86        
                1:33.41   3:10.86 (1:37.45)                                        
  2 Mc Gregor, Cary D         61 Manatee Aquatic-38             3:19.57        
                1:36.17   3:19.57 (1:43.40)                                        
  3 Kennedy, James B          60 Cal Maritime Aca-38            3:21.72        
                1:41.37   3:21.72 (1:40.35)                                        
  4 Cort, Doug                61 Cal Maritime Aca-38            3:44.76        
                1:48.32   3:44.76 (1:56.44)                                        
  5 Andrews, Bryan W          60 University of Sa-38            4:33.42        
                2:14.74   4:33.42 (2:18.68)                                        
  6 Kunihara, Daniel S        60 University of Sa-38            4:37.52        
                2:10.82   4:37.52 (2:26.70)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:30.72   6/22/2008 FRED SCHLICHER, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:30.72   6/22/2008 FRED SCHLICHER                             
         PMS: P 2:36.60  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atondo, Richard E         61 University of Sa-38            3:08.05        
                1:29.34   3:08.05 (1:38.71)                                        
  2 Jochim, Christian         63 Almaden Swim & R-38            3:10.29        
                1:31.60   3:10.29 (1:38.69)                                        
  3 Kendall, Scot             61 Santa Cruz Maste-38            3:18.90        
                1:40.77   3:18.90 (1:38.13)                                        
  4 Andrews, Bryan W          60 University of Sa-38            3:53.71        
  5 Kunihara, Daniel S        60 University of Sa-38            4:04.91        
                2:04.54   4:04.91 (2:00.37)                                        
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:30.99   6/21/2008 FRED SCHLICHER, USA                        
        NATL: N 5:30.99   6/22/2008 FRED SCHLICHER                             
         PMS: P 5:37.64  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             61 Manatee Aquatic-38             5:53.35        
                1:17.21   2:53.09 (1:35.88)   4:33.85 (1:40.76)   5:53.35 (1:19.50)
  2 Ridinger, Kim S           60 University of Sa-38            6:27.46        
                1:30.64   3:15.11 (1:44.47)   5:02.44 (1:47.33)   6:27.46 (1:25.02)
  3 Mc Gregor, Cary D         61 Manatee Aquatic-38             6:50.95        
                1:32.96   3:30.82 (1:57.86)   5:17.82 (1:47.00)   6:50.95 (1:33.13)
  4 Andrews, Bryan W          60 University of Sa-38            8:06.63        
                2:08.40   4:08.96 (2:00.56)   6:20.04 (2:11.08)   8:06.63 (1:46.59)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.33   8/12/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
        NATL: N 26.33   8/12/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 27.63  12/31/2008 James Elder                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            68 Tamalpais Aquati-38              30.10        
  2 Davis, Don M              67 Rolling Hills Mu-38              32.13        
  3 Gildea, Dave R            68 Menlo Masters Ak-38              32.16        
  4 Burr, Ken M               67 Walnut Creek Mas-38              34.29        
  5 Pierce, Donald A          66 Rolling Hills Mu-38              34.91        
  6 Wiscomb, Lance            66 University of Sa-38              37.89        
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.38   8/12/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                      
        NATL: N 1:00.38   8/12/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:02.84  12/31/2008 James Elder                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gildea, Dave R            68 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:14.57        
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.38   8/12/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                      
        NATL: N 1:00.38   8/12/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:02.84  12/31/2008 James Elder                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Lacy, James R          65 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:07.14        
  2 Burns, Richard            68 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:07.16        
  3 Frost, Kenneth A          67 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:12.36        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:18.53   8/15/2008 TOM LANDIS, USA                            
        NATL: N 2:18.53   8/15/2008 TOM LANDIS                                 
         PMS: P 2:22.51  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            68 Tamalpais Aquati-38            2:36.15        
                1:15.28   2:36.15 (1:20.87)                                        
  2 Frost, Kenneth A          67 Tamalpais Aquati-38            2:42.84        
                1:19.60   2:42.84 (1:23.24)                                        
  3 Beglinger, James M        65 Bay Masters-38                 2:43.84        
                1:17.05   2:43.84 (1:26.79)                                        
  4 Mansfield, Peter          67 University of Sa-38            3:37.13        
                1:39.41   3:37.13 (1:57.72)                                        
  5 Freeman, Dale C           68 University of Sa-38            4:07.19        
                1:57.82   4:07.19 (2:09.37)                                        
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:00.26   3/10/2007 TOM LANDIS, USA                            
        NATL: N 5:00.26   3/10/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
         PMS: P 5:08.44  12/31/2009 Don Davis                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don M              67 Rolling Hills Mu-38            5:40.77        
                1:19.15   2:46.47 (1:27.32)   4:15.02 (1:28.55)   5:40.77 (1:25.75)
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:25.94   6/10/2007 TOM LANDIS, USA                           
        NATL: N 10:25.94   6/10/2007 TOM LANDIS                                
         PMS: P 10:50.86  12/31/2009 Don Davis                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, Dave R            68 Menlo Masters Ak-38           13:04.90        
                1:33.79   3:13.52 (1:39.73)   4:54.72 (1:41.20)   6:35.11 (1:40.39)
      8:13.85 (1:38.74)   9:50.92 (1:37.07)  11:29.96 (1:39.04)  13:04.90 (1:34.94)
  2 Mansfield, Peter          67 University of Sa-38           16:00.48        
                1:43.95   3:45.57 (2:01.62)   5:47.36 (2:01.79)   7:49.84 (2:02.48)
      9:52.84 (2:03.00)  14:01.61 (4:08.77)  16:00.48 (1:58.87)                    
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:25.94   6/10/2007 TOM LANDIS, USA                           
        NATL: N 10:25.94   6/10/2007 TOM LANDIS                                
         PMS: P 10:50.86  12/31/2009 Don Davis                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  2 De Lacy, James R          65 Walnut Creek Mas-38           12:20.28        
 
Men 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 20:00.97    4/6/2008 TOM LANDIS, USA                           
        NATL: N 20:00.97    4/6/2008 TOM LANDIS                                
         PMS: P 21:12.67  12/31/2009 Don Davis                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Lacy, James R          65 Walnut Creek Mas-38           22:58.22        
                1:28.92   3:03.37 (1:34.45)   4:38.48 (1:35.11)   6:12.01 (1:33.53)
      7:44.98 (1:32.97)   9:16.79 (1:31.81)  10:48.41 (1:31.62)  12:20.28 (1:31.87)
     13:52.73 (1:32.45)  15:24.83 (1:32.10)  16:56.62 (1:31.79)  18:27.92 (1:31.30)
     19:59.53 (1:31.61)  21:31.11 (1:31.58)  22:58.22 (1:27.11)                    
  2 Piazza, Michael S         65 Walnut Creek Mas-38           23:38.72        
                1:28.79   3:03.08 (1:34.29)   4:37.41 (1:34.33)   6:12.23 (1:34.82)
      7:47.00 (1:34.77)   9:22.13 (1:35.13)  10:57.41 (1:35.28)  12:32.87 (1:35.46)
     14:07.41 (1:34.54)  15:42.92 (1:35.51)  17:18.68 (1:35.76)  18:54.02 (1:35.34)
     20:30.48 (1:36.46)  22:05.53 (1:35.05)  23:38.72 (1:33.19)                    
  3 Gildea, Dave R            68 Menlo Masters Ak-38           24:51.63        
                1:33.78   3:13.62 (1:39.84)   4:53.69 (1:40.07)   6:33.49 (1:39.80)
      8:14.69 (1:41.20)   9:55.84 (1:41.15)  11:36.47 (1:40.63)  13:17.37 (1:40.90)
     14:57.95 (1:40.58)  16:38.87 (1:40.92)  18:19.63 (1:40.76)  19:59.28 (1:39.65)
     21:36.78 (1:37.50)  23:17.07 (1:40.29)  24:51.63 (1:34.56)                    
  4 McCarty, Thomas E         66 The Olympic Club-38           26:00.37        
                1:33.62   3:15.61 (1:41.99)   4:57.58 (1:41.97)   6:41.59 (1:44.01)
      8:24.85 (1:43.26)  10:10.30 (1:45.45)  11:55.19 (1:44.89)  13:41.16 (1:45.97)
     15:26.82 (1:45.66)  17:09.88 (1:43.06)  18:55.66 (1:45.78)  20:43.79 (1:48.13)
     22:32.05 (1:48.26)  24:19.90 (1:47.85)  26:00.37 (1:40.47)                    
  5 Pierce, Donald A          66 Rolling Hills Mu-38           26:01.80        
                1:32.21   3:17.17 (1:44.96)   5:03.53 (1:46.36)   6:49.69 (1:46.16)
      8:37.54 (1:47.85)  10:23.88 (1:46.34)  12:10.06 (1:46.18)  13:54.17 (1:44.11)
     15:39.34 (1:45.17)  17:24.43 (1:45.09)  19:10.46 (1:46.03)  20:55.59 (1:45.13)
     22:41.26 (1:45.67)  24:23.39 (1:42.13)  26:01.80 (1:38.41)                    
  6 Dooley, Bernard J         67 Swimstitute Mast-38           28:49.28        
                1:44.63   3:38.91 (1:54.28)   5:36.02 (1:57.11)   7:32.37 (1:56.35)
      9:28.83 (1:56.46)  11:25.15 (1:56.32)  13:22.26 (1:57.11)  15:17.35 (1:55.09)
     17:12.88 (1:55.53)  19:09.13 (1:56.25)  21:06.92 (1:57.79)  23:02.76 (1:55.84)
     24:58.66 (1:55.90)  26:54.64 (1:55.98)  28:49.28 (1:54.64)                    
  7 Mansfield, Peter          67 University of Sa-38           30:14.32        
                1:39.76   3:38.42 (1:58.66)   5:38.98 (2:00.56)   7:39.19 (2:00.21)
      9:41.19 (2:02.00)  11:42.85 (2:01.66)  13:44.84 (2:01.99)  15:48.11 (2:03.27)
     17:51.59 (2:03.48)  19:56.13 (2:04.54)  21:59.99 (2:03.86)  24:02.90 (2:02.91)
     26:07.47 (2:04.57)  28:12.45 (2:04.98)  30:14.32 (2:01.87)                    
  8 Wiscomb, Lance            66 University of Sa-38           30:22.77        
                1:53.68   3:56.73 (2:03.05)   6:00.98 (2:04.25)   8:02.21 (2:01.23)
     10:04.46 (2:02.25)  12:07.18 (2:02.72)  14:09.28 (2:02.10)  16:12.71 (2:03.43)
     18:15.25 (2:02.54)  20:16.88 (2:01.63)  22:19.45 (2:02.57)  24:23.25 (2:03.80)
     26:24.83 (2:01.58)  28:26.03 (2:01.20)  30:22.77 (1:56.74)                    
  9 Freeman, Dale C           68 University of Sa-38           35:20.88        
                2:07.24   4:28.71 (2:21.47)   6:52.83 (2:24.12)   9:15.99 (2:23.16)
     11:36.67 (2:20.68)  13:59.02 (2:22.35)  16:23.69 (2:24.67)  18:45.14 (2:21.45)
     21:06.57 (2:21.43)  25:53.21 (4:46.64)                            28:18.06 ( )
     30:42.81 (2:24.75)  33:02.59 (2:19.78)  35:20.88 (2:18.29)                    
 10 Morey, George B           69 University of Sa-38           36:13.21        
                2:24.97   4:53.52 (2:28.55)   7:21.76 (2:28.24)   9:47.70 (2:25.94)
     12:15.54 (2:27.84)  14:43.00 (2:27.46)  17:08.41 (2:25.41)  19:35.19 (2:26.78)
     22:01.43 (2:26.24)  24:26.43 (2:25.00)  26:50.45 (2:24.02)  29:15.28 (2:24.83)
     31:38.95 (2:23.67)  33:59.22 (2:20.27)  36:13.21 (2:13.99)                    
 11 Sider, Gabriel J          68 University of Sa-38           36:50.14        
                2:04.95   4:20.05 (2:15.10)   6:40.56 (2:20.51)   9:04.23 (2:23.67)
     11:32.94 (2:28.71)  14:02.78 (2:29.84)  16:33.19 (2:30.41)  19:04.14 (2:30.95)
     21:36.06 (2:31.92)  24:08.88 (2:32.82)  26:43.41 (2:34.53)  29:15.57 (2:32.16)
     31:48.85 (2:33.28)  34:22.69 (2:33.84)  36:50.14 (2:27.45)                    
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.19    8/9/2009 RICHARD BURNS, USA                           
        NATL: N 32.19    8/9/2009 RICHARD BURNS                                
         PMS: P 32.19  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beglinger, James M        65 Bay Masters-38                   40.24        
  2 Pierce, Donald A          66 Rolling Hills Mu-38              42.72        
  3 Jacoby, Gordon D          68 Manatee Aquatic-38               47.95        
  4 Burr, Ken M               67 Walnut Creek Mas-38              54.72        
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:11.32    8/7/2009 RICHARD BURNS, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:11.32    8/7/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 1:11.32  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            68 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:18.13        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:40.95   2/22/2008 BERND HORSTMANN, GER                       
        NATL: N 2:41.76    8/6/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 2:41.76  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            68 Tamalpais Aquati-38            2:53.57        
                1:25.86   2:53.57 (1:27.71)                                        
  2 Beglinger, James M        65 Bay Masters-38                 3:12.68        
                1:33.14   3:12.68 (1:39.54)                                        
  3 Jacoby, Gordon D          68 Manatee Aquatic-38             4:07.60        
                2:02.90   4:07.60 (2:04.70)                                        
  4 Wiscomb, Lance            66 University of Sa-38            4:53.48        
                2:26.46   4:53.48 (2:27.02)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 34.61    9/5/2009 OSAMU MAEDA, JPN                             
        NATL: N 35.00    8/7/2009 KENNETH FROST                                
         PMS: P 35.00  12/31/2009 Ken Frost                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A          67 Tamalpais Aquati-38              36.88        
  2 Gildea, Dave R            68 Menlo Masters Ak-38              38.52        
  3 Davis, Don M              67 Rolling Hills Mu-38              41.35        
  4 De Lacy, James R          65 Walnut Creek Mas-38              41.37        
  5 Pierce, Donald A          66 Rolling Hills Mu-38              44.35        
  6 Morey, George B           69 University of Sa-38            1:03.69        
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:18.11    8/6/2009 KENNETH FROST, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:18.11    8/6/2009 KENNETH FROST                              
         PMS: P 1:18.11  12/31/2009 Ken Frost                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A          67 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:24.93        
  2 Gildea, Dave R            68 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:26.67        
  3 Davis, Don M              67 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:32.18        
  4 Mortensen, Carl E         67 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:46.55        
  5 Freeman, Dale C           68 University of Sa-38            2:04.35        
  6 Mansfield, Peter          67 University of Sa-38            2:07.15        
  7 Morey, George B           69 University of Sa-38            2:16.59        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:59.54    8/9/2009 KENNETH FROST, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:59.54    8/9/2009 KENNETH FROST                              
         PMS: P 2:59.54  12/31/2009 Ken Frost                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A          67 Tamalpais Aquati-38            3:09.96        
                1:31.78   3:09.96 (1:38.18)                                        
  2 Gildea, Dave R            68 Menlo Masters Ak-38            3:19.33        
                1:39.56   3:19.33 (1:39.77)                                        
  3 Davis, Don M              67 Rolling Hills Mu-38            3:27.64        
                1:38.60   3:27.64 (1:49.04)                                        
  4 Morey, George B           69 University of Sa-38            4:47.59        
                2:23.14   4:47.59 (2:24.45)                                        
  5 Wiscomb, Lance            66 University of Sa-38            5:00.93        
                2:32.32   5:00.93 (2:28.61)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.54   6/27/2009 JOSEP CLARET, ESP                            
        NATL: N 28.68   8/16/2008 KEEFE LODWIG                                 
         PMS: P 30.13  12/31/2009 Robert Olson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Lacy, James R          65 Walnut Creek Mas-38              33.73        
  2 Beglinger, James M        65 Bay Masters-38                   36.63        
  3 Gildea, Dave R            68 Menlo Masters Ak-38              38.79        
  4 Pierce, Donald A          66 Rolling Hills Mu-38              43.41        
  5 Morey, George B           69 University of Sa-38            1:10.30        
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:07.34   8/11/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                      
        NATL: N 1:07.34   8/11/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:13.54  12/31/2008 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiscomb, Lance            66 University of Sa-38            2:10.50        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:47.60   6/20/2009 DEREK PARR, GBR                            
        NATL: N 2:50.18    6/6/2009 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
         PMS: P 3:26.11  12/31/2001 Emory Haworth                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Donald A          66 Rolling Hills Mu-38            3:51.36        
                1:52.51   3:51.36 (1:58.85)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:43.37    8/9/2009 RICHARD BURNS, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:43.37    8/9/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 2:43.37  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            68 Tamalpais Aquati-38            2:58.04        
                1:21.26   2:58.04 (1:36.78)                                        
  2 Frost, Kenneth A          67 Tamalpais Aquati-38            3:00.71        
                1:30.69   3:00.71 (1:30.02)                                        
  3 Beglinger, James M        65 Bay Masters-38                 3:07.04        
                1:26.48   3:07.04 (1:40.56)                                        
  4 Wiscomb, Lance            66 University of Sa-38            4:27.04        
                2:12.67   4:27.04 (2:14.37)                                        
  6 Weintraub, Elias          67 University of Sa-38            7:01.27        
                3:50.63   7:01.27 (3:10.64)                                        
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:52.79   3/20/2004 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
        NATL: N 6:03.31   6/10/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
         PMS: P 6:11.64  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            68 Tamalpais Aquati-38            6:31.58        
                1:19.78   3:01.66 (1:41.88)   5:01.63 (1:59.97)   6:31.58 (1:29.95)
  2 Pierce, Donald A          66 Rolling Hills Mu-38            7:35.11        
                1:45.28   3:49.01 (2:03.73)   5:53.60 (2:04.59)   7:35.11 (1:41.51)
  3 McCarty, Thomas E         66 The Olympic Club-38            7:47.11        
                2:07.62   6:08.64 (4:01.02)   7:47.11 (1:38.47)         7:47.11 ( )
  4 Wiscomb, Lance            66 University of Sa-38            9:48.73        
                2:15.26   5:07.10 (2:51.84)   7:46.86 (2:39.76)   9:48.73 (2:01.87)
 -- Weintraub, Elias          67 University of Sa-38                 DQ        
                4:19.60  11:53.36 (7:33.76)              DQ ( )                    
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.53   7/14/2007 JEFF FARRELL, USA                            
        NATL: N 28.53   7/14/2007 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: P 29.43  12/31/2002 Don Hill                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David M        72 Tuolumne County-38               35.57        
  2 Cottrell, Rich B          70 Menlo Masters Ak-38              37.46        
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.40   8/15/2005 CAV CAVANAUGH, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:05.40   8/15/2005 CAV CAVANAUGH                              
         PMS: P 1:08.31  12/31/2002 Don Hill                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, James F             70 Rinconada Master-38            1:20.03        
  2 Fairfield, David M        72 Tuolumne County-38             1:23.48        
  3 Cottrell, Rich B          70 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:27.90        
  4 Anning, William C         70 Tuolumne County-38             1:53.72        
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:26.20   8/15/2008 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:26.20   8/15/2008 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 2:36.33  12/31/2002 Don Hill                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David M        72 Tuolumne County-38             3:02.25        
                1:25.46   3:02.25 (1:36.79)                                        
  2 Norris, Robert F          73 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:29.11        
                1:42.43   3:29.11 (1:46.68)                                        
  3 Cottrell, Rich B          70 Menlo Masters Ak-38            3:35.95        
                1:44.89   3:35.95 (1:51.06)                                        
  4 Bassi, Richard A          70 The Olympic Club-38            3:42.53        
                1:42.13   3:42.53 (2:00.40)                                        
  5 Anning, William C         70 Tuolumne County-38             3:53.24        
                1:55.17   3:53.24 (1:58.07)                                        
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:12.05    5/4/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                       
        NATL: N 5:12.05    5/4/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PMS: P 5:48.29  12/31/2003 Don Hill                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David M        72 Tuolumne County-38             6:46.33        
                1:35.90   5:05.39 (3:29.49)   6:46.33 (1:40.94)         6:46.33 ( )
  2 Norris, Robert F          73 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            7:13.61        
                1:45.08   3:38.11 (1:53.03)   5:29.07 (1:50.96)   7:13.61 (1:44.54)
  3 Anning, William C         70 Tuolumne County-38             8:14.34        
                1:59.13   4:06.27 (2:07.14)   6:12.83 (2:06.56)   8:14.34 (2:01.51)
 
Men 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:45.92   3/24/2002 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                      
        NATL: N 10:45.92   3/24/2002 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
         PMS: P 12:36.65  12/31/1991 Fred Taioli                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLachlan, Murray L       70 Menlo Masters Ak-38           12:46.25        
                1:31.29   3:06.42 (1:35.13)   4:42.58 (1:36.16)   6:19.35 (1:36.77)
      7:56.30 (1:36.95)   9:33.87 (1:37.57)  11:10.74 (1:36.87)  12:46.25 (1:35.51)
  2 Fasbender, Barry A        74 Stanford Masters-38           13:38.69        
                1:39.47   3:23.96 (1:44.49)   5:08.82 (1:44.86)   6:52.51 (1:43.69)
      8:35.76 (1:43.25)  10:19.81 (1:44.05)  12:03.52 (1:43.71)  13:38.69 (1:35.17)
  3 Fairfield, David M        72 Tuolumne County-38            13:46.50        
                1:35.56                                                 5:06.45 ( )
      8:36.95 (3:30.50)  12:05.72 (3:28.77)  13:46.50 (1:40.78)                    
  4 Shaw, James F             70 Rinconada Master-38           13:59.82        
                1:37.24   3:22.53 (1:45.29)   5:03.62 (1:41.09)   6:48.15 (1:44.53)
      8:34.14 (1:45.99)  10:19.22 (1:45.08)  12:07.07 (1:47.85)  13:59.82 (1:52.75)
  5 Norris, Robert F          73 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           15:08.74        
                1:48.10   3:44.53 (1:56.43)   5:40.92 (1:56.39)   7:36.78 (1:55.86)
      9:31.50 (1:54.72)  11:26.30 (1:54.80)  13:19.04 (1:52.74)  15:08.74 (1:49.70)
  6 Anning, William C         70 Tuolumne County-38            16:29.87        
                1:58.04   4:03.47 (2:05.43)   6:08.38 (2:04.91)   8:14.50 (2:06.12)
     10:19.15 (2:04.65)  12:25.34 (2:06.19)  14:29.51 (2:04.17)  16:29.87 (2:00.36)
 
Men 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 20:36.56   8/16/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                      
        NATL: N 20:36.56   8/16/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
         PMS: P 23:52.85  12/31/2009 William Van Horn                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David M        72 Tuolumne County-38            25:55.03        
                1:34.74   3:17.01 (1:42.27)   5:02.91 (1:45.90)   6:47.18 (1:44.27)
      8:31.61 (1:44.43)  10:15.48 (1:43.87)  12:01.12 (1:45.64)  13:45.02 (1:43.90)
     15:29.43 (1:44.41)  17:13.78 (1:44.35)  18:58.81 (1:45.03)  20:42.68 (1:43.87)
     22:27.00 (1:44.32)  24:11.44 (1:44.44)  25:55.03 (1:43.59)                    
  2 Fasbender, Barry A        74 Stanford Masters-38           25:57.49        
                1:37.50   3:21.43 (1:43.93)   5:05.61 (1:44.18)   6:50.78 (1:45.17)
      8:34.42 (1:43.64)  10:20.27 (1:45.85)  12:04.93 (1:44.66)  13:49.70 (1:44.77)
     15:34.39 (1:44.69)  17:19.31 (1:44.92)  19:05.25 (1:45.94)  20:51.29 (1:46.04)
     22:36.23 (1:44.94)  24:21.71 (1:45.48)  25:57.49 (1:35.78)                    
  3 Norris, Robert F          73 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           28:34.95        
                1:49.32   3:45.66 (1:56.34)   5:41.39 (1:55.73)   7:36.79 (1:55.40)
      9:31.02 (1:54.23)  11:25.43 (1:54.41)  13:21.33 (1:55.90)  15:17.51 (1:56.18)
     17:11.90 (1:54.39)  19:07.11 (1:55.21)  21:01.55 (1:54.44)  22:55.47 (1:53.92)
     24:50.08 (1:54.61)  26:42.57 (1:52.49)  28:34.95 (1:52.38)                    
  4 Schiel, Doug              70 Tri Valley Maste-38           29:51.89        
                1:43.64   3:40.69 (1:57.05)   5:38.84 (1:58.15)   7:37.82 (1:58.98)
      9:37.90 (2:00.08)  11:39.14 (2:01.24)  13:40.22 (2:01.08)  15:40.65 (2:00.43)
     17:41.65 (2:01.00)  19:43.64 (2:01.99)  21:47.19 (2:03.55)  23:49.58 (2:02.39)
     25:52.23 (2:02.65)  27:53.82 (2:01.59)  29:51.89 (1:58.07)                    
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 35.31   8/17/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                           
        NATL: N 35.31   8/17/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: P 37.49  12/31/1989 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F          73 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              45.09        
  2 Shaw, James F             70 Rinconada Master-38              45.90        
  3 Zuur, James               71 Marin Pirates Ma-38              46.39        
  4 Bassi, Richard A          70 The Olympic Club-38              47.59        
  5 Perilman, Jim E           72 Walnut Creek Mas-38              47.69        
  6 Anning, William C         70 Tuolumne County-38             1:10.97        
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:16.64   4/30/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
        NATL: N 1:19.12    8/8/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
         PMS: P 1:25.35  12/31/1989 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F          73 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:38.57        
  2 Anning, William C         70 Tuolumne County-38             2:37.78        
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:48.10   3/14/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
        NATL: N 2:55.19   8/15/2005 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 3:10.62  12/31/2006 Don Brown                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F          73 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:34.07        
                1:47.56   3:34.07 (1:46.51)                                        
  2 Fasbender, Barry A        74 Stanford Masters-38            3:45.13        
                1:56.34   3:45.13 (1:48.79)                                        
  3 Fairfield, David M        72 Tuolumne County-38             3:57.63        
                1:59.40   3:57.63 (1:58.23)                                        
  4 Anning, William C         70 Tuolumne County-38             5:19.30        
                2:34.32   5:19.30 (2:44.98)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 37.23    9/5/2009 YOSHIHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 37.47   4/21/2008 KARL WIEDAMANN                               
         PMS: P 40.60  12/31/2004 Stan Morner                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           72 Walnut Creek Mas-38              46.63        
  2 Zuur, James               71 Marin Pirates Ma-38              47.07        
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:24.71   4/19/2008 KARL WIEDAMANN, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:24.71   4/19/2008 KARL WIEDAMANN                             
         PMS: P 1:34.53  12/31/1988 Aldo da Rodsa                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           72 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:48.05        
  2 Zuur, James               71 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:55.94        
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:04.79   3/14/2009 MICHAEL MALONEY, AUS                       
        NATL: N 3:07.50   4/23/2008 KARL WIEDAMANN                             
         PMS: P 3:24.48  12/31/2008 Dick Peterson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           72 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:57.72        
                1:53.34   3:57.72 (2:04.38)                                        
  2 Fasbender, Barry A        74 Stanford Masters-38            4:00.98        
                1:59.92   4:00.98 (2:01.06)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.49   9/24/2007 HIROSHI MATSUMOTO, JPN                       
        NATL: N 32.11   8/19/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                               
         PMS: P 35.65  12/31/1989 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, James F             70 Rinconada Master-38              37.02        
  2 McLachlan, Murray L       70 Menlo Masters Ak-38              42.88        
  3 Perilman, Jim E           72 Walnut Creek Mas-38              43.84        
  4 Zuur, James               71 Marin Pirates Ma-38              48.39        
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:17.32   3/14/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
        NATL: N 1:20.52    6/5/2010 RICHARD KITCHELL                           
         PMS: P 1:33.40  12/31/2006 Emory Haworth                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, James F             70 Rinconada Master-38            1:42.28        
  2 Perilman, Jim E           72 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:53.42        
  3 Fasbender, Barry A        74 Stanford Masters-38            1:57.34        
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:53.86    5/2/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
        NATL: N 3:10.53    7/3/2010 RICHARD KITCHELL                           
         PMS: P 3:37.90  12/31/2007 Barry Fasbender                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, James F             70 Rinconada Master-38            3:57.32        
                1:48.42   3:57.32 (2:08.90)                                        
  2 Fasbender, Barry A        74 Stanford Masters-38            4:11.23        
                2:06.83   4:11.23 (2:04.40)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:45.60    5/3/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
        NATL: N 2:58.06    7/6/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 3:11.42  12/31/1989 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLachlan, Murray L       70 Menlo Masters Ak-38            3:22.26        
                1:40.41   3:22.26 (1:41.85)                                        
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:57.81    5/1/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
        NATL: N 6:32.11    8/2/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 6:59.24  12/31/1989 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        74 Stanford Masters-38            7:59.77        
                2:02.78   4:10.34 (2:07.56)   6:22.20 (2:11.86)   7:59.77 (1:37.57)
  2 Perilman, Jim E           72 Walnut Creek Mas-38            8:40.59        
                2:02.43   4:23.15 (2:20.72)   6:36.13 (2:12.98)   8:40.59 (2:04.46)
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.28   7/11/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                          
        NATL: N 30.28   7/11/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                               
         PMS: P 30.82  12/31/2009 Don Hill                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William E          78 University of Sa-38              53.08        
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.63   7/12/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:06.63   7/12/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 1:13.84  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William E          78 University of Sa-38            1:59.88        
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:25.66    6/6/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:25.66    6/6/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 2:46.56  12/31/2009 Don Hill                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morner, Stan F            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:22.16        
                1:34.04   3:22.16 (1:48.12)                                        
 
Men 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:17.77    3/7/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                        
        NATL: N 5:17.77    3/7/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 6:20.87  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morner, Stan F            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38            7:08.16        
                1:39.73   3:33.65 (1:53.92)   5:23.72 (1:50.07)   7:08.16 (1:44.44)
 
Men 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 11:07.90   7/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                       
        NATL: N 11:07.90   7/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
         PMS: P 12:58.14  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morner, Stan F            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38           14:54.49        
                1:43.94   3:37.78 (1:53.84)   5:31.75 (1:53.97)   7:25.94 (1:54.19)
      9:19.09 (1:53.15)  11:12.72 (1:53.63)  13:06.96 (1:54.24)  14:54.49 (1:47.53)
  2 Sulzbach, John F          77 Menlo Masters Ak-38           16:46.04        
                1:46.61   3:49.71 (2:03.10)   5:56.55 (2:06.84)   8:05.66 (2:09.11)
     10:16.08 (2:10.42)  12:26.48 (2:10.40)  14:38.35 (2:11.87)  16:46.04 (2:07.69)
 
Men 75-79 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 21:03.06   7/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                       
        NATL: N 21:03.06   7/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
         PMS: P 24:53.76  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morner, Stan F            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38           28:08.61        
                1:41.95   3:36.84 (1:54.89)   5:28.58 (1:51.74)   7:21.53 (1:52.95)
      9:14.04 (1:52.51)  11:07.92 (1:53.88)  13:01.33 (1:53.41)  14:55.23 (1:53.90)
     16:49.64 (1:54.41)  18:42.81 (1:53.17)  20:37.09 (1:54.28)  22:31.43 (1:54.34)
     24:25.52 (1:54.09)  26:17.31 (1:51.79)  28:08.61 (1:51.30)                    
  2 Sulzbach, John F          77 Menlo Masters Ak-38           30:50.72        
                1:47.08   3:47.30 (2:00.22)   5:47.35 (2:00.05)   7:48.78 (2:01.43)
      9:51.24 (2:02.46)  11:54.31 (2:03.07)  13:58.40 (2:04.09)  16:03.38 (2:04.98)
     18:11.06 (2:07.68)  20:17.94 (2:06.88)  22:25.35 (2:07.41)  24:34.65 (2:09.30)
     26:42.15 (2:07.50)  28:49.68 (2:07.53)  30:50.72 (2:01.04)                    
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 36.14   8/16/2008 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                           
        NATL: N 36.14   8/16/2008 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: P 39.49  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sulzbach, John F          77 Menlo Masters Ak-38              50.34        
  2 Grohe, William E          78 University of Sa-38            1:04.38        
  3 Soroka, Donald            79 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:07.79        
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:20.98   6/14/2009 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:20.98   6/14/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 1:29.52  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William E          78 University of Sa-38            2:21.45        
  2 Soroka, Donald            79 Rolling Hills Mu-38            2:21.88        
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:57.72   6/13/2010 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:57.72   6/13/2010 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 3:15.00  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soroka, Donald            79 Rolling Hills Mu-38            5:02.17        
                2:28.21   5:02.17 (2:33.96)                                        
  2 Grohe, William E          78 University of Sa-38            5:18.27        
                2:28.52   5:18.27 (2:49.75)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 40.01   7/17/2010 TETSUO NAKAMARU, JPN                         
        NATL: N 40.82    6/3/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
         PMS: P 44.34  12/31/2008 Ashley Jones                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morner, Stan F            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38              49.60        
  2 Fleming, Jack C           76 University of Sa-38              49.87        
  3 Soroka, Donald            79 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:07.74        
  4 Grohe, William E          78 University of Sa-38            1:17.29        
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:29.55   6/20/2010 TETSUO NAKAMARU, JPN                       
        NATL: N 1:34.93    6/3/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
         PMS: P 1:38.21  12/31/2006 Ashley Jones                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morner, Stan F            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:53.29        
  2 Sulzbach, John F          77 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:03.55        
  3 Soroka, Donald            79 Rolling Hills Mu-38            2:43.47        
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:28.51   9/24/2007 SHUNSAKU TAKAHIRA, JPN                     
        NATL: N 3:32.60   8/15/2004 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
         PMS: P 3:37.64  12/31/2006 Ashley Jones                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morner, Stan F            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38            4:18.41        
                2:05.52   4:18.41 (2:12.89)                                        
  2 Fleming, Jack C           76 University of Sa-38            4:48.86        
                2:16.48   4:48.86 (2:32.38)                                        
  3 Soroka, Donald            79 Rolling Hills Mu-38            5:52.31        
                2:56.01   5:52.31 (2:56.30)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 34.04   1/16/2011 HIROSHI MATSUMOTO, JPN                       
        NATL: N 35.66   8/20/2000 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 36.06  12/31/2006 Ashley Jones                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Jack C           76 University of Sa-38            1:00.69        
  2 Grohe, William E          78 University of Sa-38            1:17.55        
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:26.04   7/19/2008 TAKASHI HAYASHI, JPN                       
        NATL: N 1:34.89    8/3/2010 WILLIAM LAUER                              
         PMS: P 1:41.04  12/31/2006 Ashley Jones                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sulzbach, John F          77 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:14.90        
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.73   1/19/2002 B.SCHLURIKE, GER                             
        NATL: N 33.09   5/22/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 36.37  12/31/1998 Aldo da Rosa                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           80 Alameda Aquatic-38               37.61        
  2 Goldsmith, Harry S        82 Alameda Aquatic-38               46.01        
  3 Hathaway, Pierre          81 Alameda Aquatic-38               48.12        
  4 Motmans, August           84 Alameda Aquatic-38               51.88        
  5 Schaufel, Bob             84 Unattached                       55.37        
  6 Clark, Floyd W            81 Tuolumne County-38             1:06.54        
  7 Ammann, Charles           80 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:14.92        
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:16.04   3/12/2011 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:18.77   8/15/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:23.68  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Harry S        82 Alameda Aquatic-38             1:52.30        
  2 Stupfel, Don L            83 San Mateo Master-38            2:20.26        
  3 Clark, Floyd W            81 Tuolumne County-38             2:27.03        
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:53.74   3/12/2011 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                       
        NATL: N 3:04.65   8/15/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 3:09.70  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Harry S        82 Alameda Aquatic-38             4:28.78        
                2:12.44   4:28.78 (2:16.34)                                        
  2 Stupfel, Don L            83 San Mateo Master-38            5:05.66        
                2:29.23   5:05.66 (2:36.43)                                        
  3 Clark, Floyd W            81 Tuolumne County-38             5:38.57        
                2:46.63   5:38.57 (2:51.94)                                        
 
Men 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 6:21.59   3/12/2011 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                       
        NATL: N 6:36.12   5/22/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 6:42.86  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            83 San Mateo Master-38           11:22.26        
                2:43.06   5:36.41 (2:53.35)   8:36.48 (3:00.07)  11:22.26 (2:45.78)
  2 Clark, Floyd W            81 Tuolumne County-38            12:07.89        
                2:57.49   6:09.40 (3:11.91)   9:12.93 (3:03.53)  12:07.89 (2:54.96)
 
Men 80-84 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 12:56.50   3/12/2011 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                      
        NATL: N 14:12.89    7/9/2005 FRANK PIEMME                              
         PMS: P 14:19.22  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            83 San Mateo Master-38           25:27.37        
                2:50.11   5:56.91 (3:06.80)   9:07.26 (3:10.35)  12:22.22 (3:14.96)
     15:37.65 (3:15.43)  18:54.02 (3:16.37)  22:09.28 (3:15.26)  25:27.37 (3:18.09)
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 38.41   7/21/2003 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 41.40   6/13/2004 PAUL HUTINGER                                
         PMS: P 42.49  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           80 Alameda Aquatic-38               48.72        
  2 Motmans, August           84 Alameda Aquatic-38               53.73        
  3 Hathaway, Pierre          81 Alameda Aquatic-38               56.53        
  4 Schaufel, Bob             84 Unattached                       58.34        
  5 Stupfel, Don L            83 San Mateo Master-38            1:06.72        
  6 Clark, Floyd W            81 Tuolumne County-38             1:38.29        
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:26.97   7/21/2003 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
        NATL: N 1:35.36   8/23/1999 RAY TAFT                                   
         PMS: P 1:35.36  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Pierre          81 Alameda Aquatic-38             2:02.67        
  2 Motmans, August           84 Alameda Aquatic-38             2:03.21        
  3 Stupfel, Don L            83 San Mateo Master-38            2:40.89        
  4 Clark, Floyd W            81 Tuolumne County-38             3:30.38        
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:16.82    3/7/2004 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
        NATL: N 3:30.76   6/13/2004 PAUL HUTINGER                              
         PMS: P 3:31.36  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Pierre          81 Alameda Aquatic-38             4:47.79        
                2:23.14   4:47.79 (2:24.65)                                        
  2 Stupfel, Don L            83 San Mateo Master-38            5:34.27        
                2:42.84   5:34.27 (2:51.43)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 41.68   9/18/2006 TOSHIO TAJIMA, JPN                           
        NATL: N 45.77    8/7/2009 CHARLES URSTADT                              
         PMS: P 48.27  12/31/2004 Edward Rudloff                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           80 Alameda Aquatic-38               47.87P       
  2 Motmans, August           84 Alameda Aquatic-38               56.73        
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:41.02   7/18/2005 TOSHIO TAJIMA, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:43.21   4/19/2008 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
         PMS: P 1:47.10  12/31/1998 Aldo da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           80 Alameda Aquatic-38             1:48.73        
  2 Motmans, August           84 Alameda Aquatic-38             2:17.31        
  3 Ammann, Charles           80 Menlo Masters Ak-38            3:50.05        
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:47.81   6/23/2007 AL CRAIG, USA                              
        NATL: N 3:47.81   6/23/2007 AL CRAIG                                   
         PMS: P 4:00.64  12/31/1998 Aldo da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           80 Alameda Aquatic-38             3:57.94P       
                1:56.36   3:57.94 (2:01.58)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 40.92   8/15/2005 FRANK PIEMME, USA                            
        NATL: N 40.65   5/22/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 42.89  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           80 Alameda Aquatic-38               43.58        
  2 Motmans, August           84 Alameda Aquatic-38               59.54        
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:32.82  10/22/2005 JAN ZIEGLER, CZE                           
        NATL: N 3:34.94   8/15/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 3:43.19  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           80 Alameda Aquatic-38             3:54.99        
                1:58.27   3:54.99 (1:56.72)                                        
 
Men 80-84 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 7:38.09  10/21/2005 JAN ZIEGLER, CZE                           
        NATL: N 7:47.73   8/10/2006 THOMAS MAINE                               
         PMS: P 8:05.14  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danielson, Bob D          81 University of Sa-38           11:11.71        
                2:47.44   5:30.29 (2:42.85)   8:39.28 (3:08.99)  11:11.71 (2:32.43)
 
Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.94    3/2/2008 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 35.77   8/15/1998 WOODROW BOWERSOCK                            
         PMS: P 40.28  12/31/2003 William Johnston                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schomburg, Richard D      85 University of Sa-38            1:15.48        
 
Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:23.25    6/6/2010 FRANK PIEMME, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:23.25    6/6/2010 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:39.13  12/31/2003 William Johnston                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schomburg, Richard D      85 University of Sa-38            3:05.96        
 
Men 85-89 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:13.78   7/16/2000 HIKOJI UEKI, JPN                           
        NATL: N 3:16.89   7/10/2010 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 3:35.73  12/31/2002 Aldo da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schomburg, Richard D      85 University of Sa-38            6:05.75        
                2:58.87   6:05.75 (3:06.88)                                        
 
Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 39.89   7/18/2008 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 44.52   8/10/2006 FRED VAN DYKE                                
         PMS: P 44.52  12/31/2006 Fred Van Dyke                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schomburg, Richard D      85 University of Sa-38            1:35.62        
 
Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:31.65    3/2/2008 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
        NATL: N 1:49.24   6/14/2008 WILLARD LAMB                               
         PMS: P 1:49.54  12/31/2002 Aldo da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schomburg, Richard D      85 University of Sa-38            3:52.64        
 
Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:51.79   7/24/2010 FRANK PIEMME, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:51.79   7/24/2010 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 2:00.89  12/31/2003 Aldo da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schomburg, Richard D      85 University of Sa-38            4:01.79        
 
Women 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.83    8/8/2009 FT LAUDERDALE                              
                         N PIKE, M BRESNAHAN, K ALYABYEVA, J MARTIN        
         PMS: P 1:59.29  12/31/1992 USF                                        
                         Jennifer Hinshaw, Annie Hauer, Effa, Wicklun      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  1:57.34P       
     1) Doi, Nicole K W20               2) Espiritu, Vicki W26            
     3) Rowe, Luaney W22                4) Schneider, Charlotte W25       
                  59.29     1:57.34 (58.05)                                        
  2 Santa Clara Swim Club Masters-38  'A'                       2:04.16        
     1) Low, Elizabeth J W24            2) Kennedy, Abigail R W28         
     3) Rod, Michele W26                4) Monsees, Courtney A W22        
                1:01.91   2:04.16 (1:02.25)                                        
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      2:05.65        
     1) Fung, Erica M W19               2) Roth, Tenae W22                
     3) Butler, Serena W W26            4) Belliveau, Adrienne C W27      
                1:02.91   2:05.65 (1:02.74)                                        
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      2:21.86        
     1) Keats, Lauren W25               2) Miller, Katie B W28            
     3) Kittleson, Amy W25              4) Plushnik, Ashley M W20         
                1:04.93   2:21.86 (1:16.93)                                        
 
Women 72-99 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:57.34   8/11/2002 NOVA                                       
                         D DEALVA, S FLAHIVE, M LUCAS, G HICKMAN           
         PMS: P 5:07.42  12/31/1992 SAC                                        
                         Wright, Christo, Lowrie, Nicholas                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  5:08.23        
     1) Espiritu, Vicki W26             2) Doi, Nicole K W20              
     3) Schneider, Charlotte W25        4) Rowe, Luaney W22               
                1:19.29   2:44.76 (1:25.47)   4:06.79 (1:22.03)   5:08.23 (1:01.44)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      5:13.10        
     1) Fung, Erica M W19               2) Roth, Tenae W22                
     3) Butler, Serena W W26            4) Belliveau, Adrienne C W27      
                1:18.94     1:34.60 (15.66)   2:49.13 (1:14.53)   5:13.10 (2:23.97)
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      6:11.48        
     1) Keats, Lauren W25               2) Miller, Katie B W28            
     3) Kittleson, Amy W25              4) Plushnik, Ashley M W20         
                1:32.22   3:01.62 (1:29.40)   6:11.48 (3:09.86)                    
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:50.94   10/2/2005 GOLD RUSH                -JPN              
                         M OKUHARA, N SHIRATA, C SAITO, Y OZAWA            
        NATL: N 1:52.10   8/15/2004 ILLINOIS                                   
                         N DAY, H LINGNER, J RIDGE, Z TUSA                 
         PMS: P 1:57.23  12/31/1995 WCM                                        
                         Leach, Paula Roemer, Mindy Hamway, Ghiggeri       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  2:25.85        
     1) Pearson, Loren J W36            2) Nygren, Mary Ann W44           
     3) Hansen, Kerri L W43             4) Gentry, Kelly W25              
                1:17.08   2:25.85 (1:08.77)                                        
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      2:43.52        
     1) Liu, Ouida W31                  2) Viskontas, Indre W35           
     3) Harrington, Diana J W39         4) LaStaiti, Monica W36           
                1:15.01   2:43.52 (1:28.51)                                        
 
Women 120-159 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:18.66   6/18/2010 OTTER SC                 -GBR              
                         N EFFEMEY, G HOBSON, H PRENTICE, M SENECAL        
        NATL: N 9:41.97   7/24/1999 GOLD COAST                                 
                         T MOLL, G DERKS-GARDNER, J HERRINGTON, C VICTORIA 
         PMS: P 9:43.49  12/31/1997 WCM                                        
                         Thompson, Vidal, Lisa Ward, Leach                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                     12:17.19        
     1) Nishimoto, Amber D W33          2) Keats, Lauren W25              
     3) Ternan, Amy S W41               4) Nishimoto, Iris A W30          
                1:21.24   2:50.36 (2:50.36)   4:16.19 (1:25.83)   5:46.85 (2:56.49)
      7:31.47 (1:44.62)   9:28.31 (3:41.46)     9:55.83 (27.52)  12:17.19 (2:48.88)
 
Women 120-159 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:00.23   6/20/2010 TEAM DASH                -JPN              
                         Y SAKAMOTO, M SHIMAZAKI, N SANMIYA, K SAKAI       
        NATL: N 4:38.85    8/8/2009 ILLINOIS                                   
                         J RIDGE, N DAY, J IVARSON, K STEVENS              
         PMS: P 4:58.90  12/31/1997 WCM                                        
                         Lisa Ward, Osborn, Debbie Flansburg, Ghiggeri     
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-38  'A'                         5:47.81        
     1) Hertzer, Cindy J W42            2) Crowley, Megan E W24           
     3) Wilson, Ann S W36               4) Bechhoefer, Marta W44          
                1:31.46   3:05.18 (1:33.72)   4:39.62 (1:34.44)   5:47.81 (1:08.19)
  2 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  6:32.65        
     1) Pearson, Loren J W36            2) Gentry, Kelly W25              
     3) Nygren, Mary Ann W44            4) Conway, Lacquanna L W32        
                1:35.49   3:09.31 (1:33.82)   4:43.74 (1:34.43)   6:32.65 (1:48.91)
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      6:47.14        
     1) Liu, Ouida W31                  2) Viskontas, Indre W35           
     3) Harrington, Diana J W39         4) LaStaiti, Monica W36           
                1:28.44     1:54.40 (25.96)   3:21.10 (1:26.70)   6:47.14 (3:26.04)
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:48.44    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                 -USA              
                         S HART, C SAPPEY, A PETTIS-SCOTT, S VON DER LIPPE 
        NATL: N 1:48.44    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                                   
                         S HART, C SAPPEY, A PETTIS-SCOTT, S VON DER LIPPE 
         PMS: P 1:55.89  12/31/2006 WCM                                        
                         Hanley, Paula Roemer, McNamara, Alison Zamanian   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'                      2:09.33        
     1) Capen, Tasha W45                2) Widen, Jennifer L W42          
     3) Matena, Jana W49                4) Jones, Barbara L W55           
                1:08.03   2:09.33 (1:01.30)                                        
  2 Monterey Bay Masters Seaside A-38  'A'                      2:17.42        
     1) Jones, Dana W47                 2) Rindermann, Susan W54          
     3) Kramer, Robin C W51             4) Fitzgerald, Aana W42           
                1:10.35   2:17.42 (1:07.07)                                        
  3 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               2:17.82        
     1) Kahn, Mary J W52                2) Peterson, Samantha W23         
     3) David, Nicole W43               4) Cerussi, Jane E W48            
                1:10.27   2:17.82 (1:07.55)                                        
  4 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      2:30.58        
     1) Forster, Jodie B W52            2) Van Noord, Michela A W37       
     3) Hill, Siobhan L W50             4) Hieb-Stock, Lisa M W31         
                1:21.25   2:30.58 (1:09.33)                                        
  5 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-38  'A'                         2:37.86        
     1) Peters, Rachel L W38            2) Kennedy, Aud W58               
     3) Corser, Lydia F W48             4) Wilson, Ann S W36              
                1:19.43   2:37.86 (1:18.43)                                        
 
Women 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:09.26   3/27/2010 AZ PC                    -NED              
                         H VAN NORDEN, F HEIJDEMAN-DURAN, M BLOEMZAAD, L VA
        NATL: N 4:56.33    8/5/2001 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         J MARR, C KRATTLI, K PIPES-NEILSEN, J BUYS        
         PMS: P 4:56.95  12/31/2009 WCM                                        
                         Lisa Ward, Debbie Santos, Sandi Easton, BJ Henry  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'                      5:54.03        
     1) Jones, Barbara L W55            2) Matena, Jana W49               
     3) Capen, Tasha W45                4) Widen, Jennifer L W42          
                1:25.79     1:44.16 (18.37)   2:56.63 (1:12.47)   5:54.03 (2:57.40)
 -- Monterey Bay Masters Seaside A-38  'A'                           DQ        
     1) Jones, Dana W47                 2) Rindermann, Susan W54          
     3) Kramer, Robin C W51             4) Fitzgerald, Aana W42           
                1:35.59     1:48.08 (12.49)   3:18.72 (1:30.64)        DQ (2:45.24)
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:56.04   3/19/2011 CAPE TOWN MASTERS        -RSA              
                         S KRUGER, C STANFORD, M STRAUSS, E OTTERMANN      
        NATL: N 1:57.21    8/8/2006 PNA                                        
                         L DAHL, D GLASSMAN, C DAVIS, M LIPPOLD            
         PMS: P 2:00.50  12/31/2006 WCM                                        
                         L Crittendem, R Brittingeham, C O'Brien, S Heim-Bo
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  2:15.22        
     1) Terhorst, Hermine M W53         2) Hafner, Hilary R W51           
     3) Jaubert, Leslie M W53           4) Beal, Laura A W46              
                1:07.01   2:15.22 (1:08.21)                                        
  2 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'                      2:25.67        
     1) Breen, Barbara L W53            2) Gillon, Jean W W60             
     3) Strauss, Judy W57               4) Armstrong, Miki W58            
                1:12.47   2:25.67 (1:13.20)                                        
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      3:02.95        
     1) Huckabay, Emma L W56            2) Anicich, Emily W40             
     3) Dornan, Gwen A W48              4) Niccolls, DJ W58               
                1:33.39   3:02.95 (1:29.56)                                        
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      3:29.12        
     1) Rose, Polly W69                 2) Bryant, Lynn L W39             
     3) Coleman, Kate A W69             4) Lelandais, Laurie D W51        
                1:42.37   3:29.12 (1:46.75)                                        
 
Women 200-239 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:14.12   8/21/2010 GOLD COAST MASTERS       -USA             
                          P SARGEANT, C DEVANNEY, P MCDONNELL, B LOHBERG    
        NATL: N 10:05.40   8/23/2009 GOLD COAST                                
                          P SARGEANT, C DEVANNEY, P MCDONNELL, D LECLAIR    
         PMS: P 10:44.68  12/31/2009 TOC                                       
                          M Meyer, A Felton, P Quinn, L Welting             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                     14:05.26        
     1) Gerhan, Martha W50              2) Niccolls, DJ W58               
     3) Dunn, Audrey J W58              4) Ogilvie, Carol M W56           
                1:26.97   3:00.90 (3:00.90)   5:04.26 (2:03.36)   7:19.53 (4:18.63)
      9:12.35 (1:52.82)  12:33.14 (5:13.61)  14:05.26 (1:32.12)                    
 
Women 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:20.67   8/21/2010 GOLD COAST MASTERS       -USA              
                         M HUGHES, B LOHBERG, D LECLAIR, P SARGENT         
        NATL: N 5:13.65   5/25/2003 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         B JORDAN, C KRATTLI, K PIPES-NEILSEN, B DUNBAR    
         PMS: P 6:09.54  12/31/2009 USF                                        
                         Diane Smith, Cathy Huang, Gwen Dornan, Mary Saal  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'                      6:56.39        
     1) Armstrong, Miki W58             2) Breen, Barbara L W53           
     3) Strauss, Judy W57               4) Gillon, Jean W W60             
                1:34.79     2:02.53 (27.74)   3:28.47 (1:25.94)   6:56.39 (3:27.92)
  2 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                            7:47.12        
     1) Tevis, Maggie H W63             2) Boorstein, Trish A W51         
     3) Ruppert, Vanessa W33            4) Hepworth, Linda W58            
                2:03.30   4:20.85 (2:17.55)   6:19.01 (1:58.16)   7:47.12 (1:28.11)
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      8:52.62        
     1) Rose, Polly W69                 2) Bryant, Lynn L W39             
     3) Coleman, Kate A W69             4) Lelandais, Laurie D W51        
                2:50.86   4:30.15 (1:39.29)   6:37.42 (2:07.27)   8:52.62 (2:15.20)
 
Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:11.16  11/27/2009 PERU MASTERS             -PER              
                         R VIVANCO, R MARIA MUCANOVICH, A MAUGERE, A DAVIS 
        NATL: N 2:13.33   8/16/2008 PNA                                        
                         S DILLON, S WELCH, S DILLS, D GLASSMAN            
         PMS: P 2:25.67  12/31/1992 TAM                                        
                         N Ridout, G Carroll, S Jones-Roy,   Lynch         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                            3:01.59        
     1) Hepworth, Linda W58             2) Boorstein, Trish A W51         
     3) Tevis, Maggie H W63             4) Barry, Marty W79               
                1:17.26   3:01.59 (1:44.33)                                        
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      3:37.09        
     1) Campbell, Martha C W63          2) Dunn, Audrey J W58             
     3) Pashelinsky, Erin L W64         4) Nakell, Linda C W60            
                1:43.33   3:37.09 (1:53.76)                                        
 
Women 240-279 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 12:05.24   8/21/2010 GOLD COAST MASTERS       -USA             
                          C MANCINO, J MITCHELL, B WILLMAN, M HUGHES        
        NATL: N 11:59.24   7/20/2008 SAN DIEGO                                 
                          A WILLIAMS, L RUDOLF, B JORDAN, B DUNBAR          
         PMS: P 13:28.86  12/31/1992 WCM                                       
                          B Barabash, J Alexander, A Pisciotta, B Jordan    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                     18:44.26        
     1) Long, Anne B W69                2) Rose, Polly W69                
     3) Campbell, Martha C W63          4) Chaitkin, Laurin W67           
                1:50.66   3:46.91 (3:46.91)   6:52.76 (3:05.85)   9:53.29 (6:06.38)
     12:01.37 (2:08.08)  14:17.96 (4:24.67)  16:24.91 (2:06.95)  18:44.26 (4:26.30)
 
Women 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:33.19   7/17/2006 JUEI CLUB                -JPN              
                         T NISHISAKO, M IMURA, M KAMOSHITA, Y NAGAMATSU    
        NATL: N 2:38.52   8/11/1996 NEW ENGLAND                                
                         C WALKER, B BURRILL, P SMITH, D REED              
         PMS: P 2:57.34  12/31/2006 WCM                                        
                         B Jordan, D Monroe, M Kraetzer, A Hirsch          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               3:13.36        
     1) Munn, Susan L W73               2) Norris, Roswita D W69          
     3) Westergaard, Leslie M W68       4) Dugan, Betty L W70             
                1:39.03   3:13.36 (1:34.33)                                        
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      4:04.11        
     1) Allen, Mary A W79               2) Bensu, Janet L W79             
     3) Saal, Mary J W58                4) Hagiwara, Tanako W73           
                2:24.45   4:04.11 (1:39.66)                                        
 
Women 280-319 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 13:43.35   8/21/2010 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEA-USA             
                          J DETRICK, L WALKER, B SCHREINER, B DURRANT       
        NATL: N 13:30.94    8/8/2009 VIRGINIA                                  
                          B DURRANT, L WALKER, B ZAREMSKI, B SCHREINER      
         PMS: P 16:17.09  12/31/1992 WCM                                       
                          J Durston, M Jane Reeves, J Howell, D Monroe      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                     17:41.48        
     1) Coleman, Kate A W69             2) Delaney, Barbara W65           
     3) Hagiwara, Tanako W73            4) Bensu, Janet L W79             
                1:44.81   3:37.51 (3:37.51)   5:49.74 (2:12.23)   8:17.80 (4:40.29)
     10:24.57 (2:06.77)  12:37.89 (4:20.09)  15:03.85 (2:25.96)  17:41.48 (5:03.59)
 
Women 280-319 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 7:06.59   1/30/2011 SPENCER SWIM TEAM        -GBR              
                         G ISAAC, M HITCHCOCK, D FORD, R KIELY             
        NATL: N 7:01.96   8/23/2008 VIRGINIA                                   
                         B ZAREMSKI, B DURRANT, L GRIFFIN, J DETRICK       
         PMS: P 8:04.95  12/31/2004 WCM                                        
                         J Duncan, A Hirsch, J Alexander, D Monroe         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                     10:45.76        
     1) Allen, Mary A W79               2) Hagiwara, Tanako W73           
     3) Saal, Mary J W58                4) Bensu, Janet L W79             
                3:26.60   6:09.94 (2:43.34)   8:15.84 (2:05.90)  10:45.76 (2:29.92)
 
Men 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:40.10   8/13/2007 FLAQ                                       
                         P BULLOCK, H SEUNG LEE, L LYONS, C BULLOCK        
         PMS: P 1:41.14  12/31/1993 TOC                                        
                         Antonick, Tarbell, Goth, Murray                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      1:42.09        
     1) Blinkov, Mikhail M26            2) Boehringer, Karl G M25         
     3) Wang, Jackson Z M24             4) Vizcarra, Nathan M24           
                  53.25     1:42.09 (48.84)                                        
 
Men 72-99 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:11.46   7/18/1999 GREATER INDIANA                            
                         D PETTE, B CHRISTOFEL, G COMER, A DAWKINS         
         PMS: P 4:24.89  12/31/1994 TOC                                        
                         Murray, Tarbell, Witchel, Goth                    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      4:32.50        
     1) Blinkov, Mikhail M26            2) Boehringer, Karl G M25         
     3) Wang, Jackson Z M24             4) Vizcarra, Nathan M24           
                1:09.22     1:27.46 (18.24)   3:36.77 (2:09.31)     4:32.50 (55.73)
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:34.82   7/26/2009 SCAQ                     -USA              
                         M CORNUE, E HOCHSTEIN, E TOLMACHOFF, C BEACH      
        NATL: N 1:34.82   7/26/2009 SCAQ                                       
                         M CORNUE, E HOCHSTEIN, E TOLMACHOFF, C BEACH      
         PMS: P 1:37.49  12/31/1986 TOC                                        
                         F Hubbell, B Barthold, B Placak, J Griffith       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  1:46.13        
     1) Conway, Adam M M33              2) Craighead, Jason B M35         
     3) Condon, Doug M48                4) Wuolle, Davis M21              
                  52.42     1:46.13 (53.71)                                        
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      1:57.52        
     1) Mc Sweeney, Brian P M44         2) Lim, Hubert M30                
     3) Wong, Christopher K M25         4) O'Reilly, Luke M32             
                1:01.85     1:57.52 (55.67)                                        
 
Men 120-159 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:27.22   6/18/2010 OTTER SC                 -GBR              
                         D WARREN, J TALBOTT, M BURGHAM, R WILLIAMS        
        NATL: N 8:03.21   7/25/2009 SCAQ                                       
                         D SCHLESINGER, D WEGNER, M HARRIGAN, E HOCHSTEIN  
         PMS: P 8:13.69  12/31/2003 TSUN                                       
                         Terry Carlisle, Geoff Glaser, Robinson, Dan Veatch
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                     10:22.75        
     1) Dyer, James R M38               2) Donlon, Kevin H M33            
     3) Mc Bride, Patrick F M42         4) Litvak, Igor M26               
                1:14.06   2:42.66 (2:42.66)     3:05.92 (23.26)   3:52.56 (1:09.90)
      5:09.52 (1:16.96)                             8:59.91 ( )        10:22.75 ( )
 
Men 120-159 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:12.72   6/19/2010 OTTER SC                 -GBR              
                         A AITKEN, M BURGHAM, D WARREN, D ROBERTS          
        NATL: N 4:00.06    8/8/2009 MICHIGAN                                   
                         K DOAK, P SAUCEDO, C MULL, A MULL                 
         PMS: P 4:04.49  12/31/1994 TOC                                        
                         S Murphy, S Corliss, D Lundberg, M Keck           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  4:24.08        
     1) Craighead, Jason B M35          2) Wuolle, Davis M21              
     3) Conway, Adam M M33              4) Condon, Doug M48               
                1:11.88   2:23.16 (1:11.28)     3:21.90 (58.74)   4:24.08 (1:02.18)
  2 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-38  'A'                         4:57.32        
     1) Custard, Kylen M23              2) Kendall, Scot M61              
     3) Sano, Yutaro A M23              4) Kaneko, Takeshi S M38          
                1:06.31   2:45.09 (1:38.78)   3:53.47 (1:08.38)   4:57.32 (1:03.85)
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      5:08.68        
     1) Mc Sweeney, Brian P M44         2) Lim, Hubert M30                
     3) Wong, Christopher K M25         4) O'Reilly, Luke M32             
                1:18.95     1:47.48 (28.53)   4:07.37 (2:19.89)   5:08.68 (1:01.31)
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:36.28    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                 -USA              
                         M EISENHUTH, J SMITH, R SAEGER, P SMITH           
        NATL: N 1:36.28    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                                   
                         M EISENHUTH, JOHN SMITH, RICH SAEGER, PAUL SMITH  
         PMS: P 1:40.32  12/31/1994 TOC                                        
                         B Placak, B Barthold, J Griffith, K Vander Bogart 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-38  'A'                         1:58.08        
     1) Kendall, Scot M61               2) Sano, Yutaro A M23             
     3) Custard, Kylen M23              4) Wilson, Joel R M63             
                  57.24   1:58.08 (1:00.84)                                        
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      2:17.09        
     1) Dyer, James R M38               2) Pasternak, Joseph J M50        
     3) Bucy, John S M33                4) Mai, Ping M41                  
                1:06.47   2:17.09 (1:10.62)                                        
 
Men 160-199 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:47.89   4/23/2010 WSV SPEYER               -GER              
                         J BRIEGEL, J HLADKY, K DELLBRUCKE, C GROH         
        NATL: N 8:15.15   7/16/2006 TEAM TYR                                   
                         R SAEGER, P SMITH, M RUFFNER, D WEGNER            
         PMS: P 8:46.21  12/31/2005 STAN                                       
                         Kemp, Matt Kanzler, Tim Broderick, Ken Shilling   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                     14:15.26        
     1) Henthorne, Thomas A M47         2) Bucy, John S M33               
     3) Bolander, Jarie G M40           4) Czech, Joseph M58              
                2:31.67   5:16.62 (5:16.62)   6:43.91 (1:27.29)   8:15.24 (2:58.62)
      9:47.27 (1:32.03)  11:28.11 (3:12.87)  12:49.35 (1:21.24)  14:15.26 (2:47.15)
 
Men 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:11.57   6/20/2010 CWC MAEBASHI             -JPN              
                         H SHIBUYA, M KUBOTA, H AMAGASA, K KANEKO          
        NATL: N 4:11.72    6/4/2006 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         S SHAKE, G OWEN, J UTSCH, B ROTH                  
         PMS: P 4:36.07  12/31/2002 TSUN                                       
                         Robinson, Chappell, McDermott, Fitzgibbons        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'                      5:57.80        
     1) Shepherd, Peter J M45           2) Pyle, Mike M36                 
     3) Stietzel, Kent J M42            4) Cottrell, Rich B M70           
                1:42.27   2:58.99 (1:16.72)   4:24.45 (1:25.46)   5:57.80 (1:33.35)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      6:39.35        
     1) Dyer, James R M38               2) Pasternak, Joseph J M50        
     3) Bucy, John S M33                4) Mai, Ping M41                  
                1:35.29     2:03.57 (28.28)   5:03.47 (2:59.90)   6:39.35 (1:35.88)
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:38.24    8/8/2006 COLORADO                 -USA              
                         J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, S WOOD, R ABRAHAMS         
        NATL: N 1:38.24    8/8/2006 COLORADO                                   
                         J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, S WOOD, R ABRAHAMS         
         PMS: P 1:44.06  12/31/2006 BAC                                        
                         Whatley, McAweeney, Finch, Butler                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-38  'A'                         1:51.56        
     1) Reed, Clay F M55                2) Kennedy, Robert (Bob) L M57    
     3) Wilson, Kurt E M52              4) Tainty, Chris J M51            
                  55.42     1:51.56 (56.14)                                        
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                1:56.15        
     1) O'Brien, Kerry L M54            2) Guadagni, Peter M M56          
     3) Chao, Hector M47                4) Druz, Loren M55                
                1:01.01     1:56.15 (55.14)                                        
  3 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  1:56.31        
     1) Hauck, Brian A M43              2) Morales, John R M53            
     3) Wilder, Hugh M64                4) Schenstrom, Warren M54         
                  57.11     1:56.31 (59.20)                                        
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               2:12.05        
     1) Kahn, Stuart L M58              2) Norris, Robert F M73           
     3) Zais, Craig A M54               4) Roper, Matthew D M30           
                1:12.44     2:12.05 (59.61)                                        
  5 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'                      2:18.88        
     1) Shepherd, Peter J M45           2) Cottrell, Rich B M70           
     3) Stietzel, Kent J M42            4) Gildea, Dave R M68             
                1:13.09   2:18.88 (1:05.79)                                        
  6 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'B'                                  2:27.88        
     1) Brown, Joel D M60               2) Wilson, Todd M47               
     3) Foreaken, Don M57               4) Hale, Dave M56                 
                1:19.07   2:27.88 (1:08.81)                                        
  7 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      2:29.93        
     1) Anning, William C M70           2) Stock, Kyle K M38              
     3) Fairfield, David M M72          4) Mc Ilroy, Paul F M46           
                1:26.14   2:29.93 (1:03.79)                                        
  8 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      2:34.12        
     1) Ford, Kent P M57                2) Ewing, Jack M51                
     3) Boreyko, Valeriy A M58          4) Perez, Peter J M55             
                1:06.64   2:34.12 (1:27.48)                                        
 
Men 200-239 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:20.61   4/23/2010 SG DORTMUND              -GER              
                         M REINHARDT, J BUDDENHORN, G KEITMANN, V RUMPEL   
        NATL: N 8:45.06    8/8/2009 ARIZONA                                    
                         B ROTH, J KRONGAARD, S SHAKE, K DICKSON           
         PMS: P 9:22.12  12/31/2007 WCM                                        
                         R Santos, P Guadagni, D Galine, K O'Brien         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-38  'A'                        10:10.10        
     1) Meerman, Hendrik J M49          2) Wilson, Kurt E M52             
     3) Wilson, Joel R M63              4) Carter, Brandon J M40          
                1:09.29   2:31.30 (2:31.30)   3:46.14 (1:14.84)   5:02.62 (2:31.32)
      6:24.94 (1:22.32)   7:53.90 (2:51.28)   9:00.25 (1:06.35)  10:10.10 (2:16.20)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                     14:06.99        
     1) Sider, Gabriel J M68            2) Boreyko, Valeriy A M58         
     3) Lapin, Donald J M55             4) Burke, Bill M57                
                1:47.25   3:52.28 (3:52.28)   5:40.23 (1:47.95)   7:39.59 (3:47.31)
      9:07.18 (1:27.59)  10:35.82 (2:56.23)  12:15.78 (1:39.96)  14:06.99 (3:31.17)
 
Men 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:46.25   7/18/2010 ALL-STARS SC             -RUS              
                         A VLASENKO, S PAHOMOV, A VOZNYAK, Y NOVITSKIY     
        NATL: N 4:27.93    8/8/2009 DOC IU MASTERS                             
                         EDILSON SILVA, PETER FINN, GARY HALL, JOEL STAGER 
         PMS: P 4:38.46  12/31/1994 TOC                                        
                         Tim Birnie, Bob Strand, Rich Bassi, Jim Elder     
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  5:11.94        
     1) Wilson, Todd M47                2) Schenstrom, Warren M54         
     3) Morales, John R M53             4) Hale, Dave M56                 
                1:23.33   2:53.82 (1:30.49)   4:05.98 (1:12.16)   5:11.94 (1:05.96)
 
Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:45.90   8/16/2008 OREGON MASTERS           -USA              
                         M TENNANT, T LANDIS, R SMITH, W EDWARDS           
        NATL: N 1:45.90   8/16/2008 OREGON                                     
                         M TENNANT, T LANDIS, R SMITH, W EDWARDS           
         PMS: P 1:55.33  12/31/2009 WCM                                        
                         R Olson, C Dennis, J DeLacy, G Patterson          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                            2:04.67        
     1) van Boer, Eric D M57            2) Adkison, Bill M56              
     3) Davis, Don M M67                4) Pierce, Donald A M66           
                  57.75   2:04.67 (1:06.92)                                        
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      2:29.14        
     1) Kunihara, Daniel S M60          2) Andrews, Bryan W M60           
     3) Sapirstein, Julian B M62        4) Ridinger, Kim S M60            
                1:27.86   2:29.14 (1:01.28)                                        
  3 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'B'                            2:35.69        
     1) Cassidy, Roger J M55            2) Boorstein, Peter P M50         
     3) Perez, David A M57              4) Soroka, Donald M79             
                1:02.47   2:35.69 (1:33.22)                                        
 
Men 240-279 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W  9:35.14   5/16/2010 VENTURA COUNTY MASTERS   -USA             
                          JIM MCCONICA, HUBIE KERNS, JOHN DERR, GLENN GRUBER
        NATL: N  9:35.14   5/16/2010 VENTURA                                   
                          JIM MCCONICA, HUBIE KERNS, JOHN DERR, GLENN GRUBER
         PMS: P 10:55.42  12/31/1994 RINC                                      
                          Aldo da Rosa, Dick Bennett, Jim Shaw, John Selmer 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                     11:39.57        
     1) Ridinger, Kim S M60             2) Atondo, Richard E M61          
     3) Moore, Michael W M61            4) Virtue, Paul A M60             
                1:16.55   2:37.92 (2:37.92)   4:00.52 (1:22.60)   5:29.24 (2:51.32)
      7:07.61 (1:38.37)   8:54.02 (3:24.78)  10:15.29 (1:21.27)  11:39.57 (2:45.55)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                     14:56.78        
     1) Young, Stephen L M53            2) Wiscomb, Lance M66             
     3) Andrews, Bryan W M60            4) Mansfield, Peter M67           
                1:41.31   3:35.01 (3:35.01)   5:24.75 (1:49.74)   7:27.13 (3:52.12)
      9:19.82 (1:52.69)  11:15.42 (3:48.29)  14:56.78 (3:41.36)                    
 
Men 240-279 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:46.32   5/16/2010 VENTURA COUNTY MASTERS   -USA              
                         JIM MCCONICA, JOHN DERR, HUBIE KERNS, GLENN GRUBER
        NATL: N 4:46.32   5/16/2010 VENTURA                                    
                         JIM MCCONICA, JOHN DERR, HUBIE KERNS, GLENN GRUBER
         PMS: P 5:31.14  12/31/1991 RINC                                       
                         Goldfarb, A da Rosa, D Levinson, E Kerswill       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                            5:43.89        
     1) van Boer, Eric D M57            2) Davis, Don M M67               
     3) Adkison, Bill M56               4) Pierce, Donald A M66           
                1:19.15   2:56.24 (1:37.09)   4:16.91 (1:20.67)   5:43.89 (1:26.98)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      6:48.36        
     1) Kunihara, Daniel S M60          2) Ridinger, Kim S M60            
     3) Andrews, Bryan W M60            4) Sapirstein, Julian B M62       
                1:56.80   3:35.05 (1:38.25)   5:36.40 (2:01.35)   6:48.36 (1:11.96)
  3 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'B'                            7:12.15        
     1) Perez, David A M57              2) Boorstein, Peter P M50         
     3) Cassidy, Roger J M55            4) Soroka, Donald M79             
                1:23.62   3:02.52 (1:38.90)   4:29.50 (1:26.98)   7:12.15 (2:42.65)
 
Men 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:59.60   6/21/2009 GOLD                     -USA              
                         D QUIGGIN, A MORROW, D MCINTYRE, C CAVANAUGH      
        NATL: N 1:59.60   6/21/2009 GOLD                                       
                         D QUIGGIN, A MORROW, D MCINTYRE, C CAVANAUGH      
         PMS: P 2:10.75  12/31/1992 LAM                                        
                         John Richards, Jay Craddock, McCann, Richards     
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      3:17.19        
     1) Grohe, William E M78            2) Fleming, Jack C M76            
     3) Wiscomb, Lance M66              4) Morey, George B M69            
                1:40.06   3:17.19 (1:37.13)                                        
 
Men 280-319 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 12:23.90   7/11/2010 MICHIGAN MASTERS         -USA             
                          W DOBLER, F CODY, E LOKENSGARD, J BUYS            
        NATL: N 10:57.90   3/15/2008 GOLD                                      
                          A RAPPERPORT, C CAVANAUGH, A MORROW, D QUIGGIN    
         PMS: P 12:22.64  12/31/1994 SMMM                                      
                          Ray Taft, Fred Taioli, Moran, Steuart             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                     18:23.29        
     1) Freeman, Dale C M68             2) Danielson, Bob D M81           
     3) Grohe, William E M78            4) Morey, George B M69            
                1:58.68   4:11.52 (4:11.52)   6:30.07 (2:18.55)   9:12.66 (5:01.14)
     11:19.36 (2:06.70)  13:51.09 (4:38.43)  16:05.77 (2:14.68)  18:23.29 (4:32.20)
 
Men 280-319 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:45.93   11/6/2010 FLUMINENSE FC            -BRA              
                         H FLANZER, R FERREIRA, G PAVETITS, J FERRAZ       
        NATL: N 5:24.55    6/4/2005 N CAROLINA                                 
                         C MITCHELL, J KORTHEUER, R KITCHELL, J CLARK      
         PMS: P 6:31.65  12/31/2005 WCM                                        
                         B Mayo, N Stupfel, J Perilman, E Haworth          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      8:39.66        
     1) Grohe, William E M78            2) Fleming, Jack C M76            
     3) Wiscomb, Lance M66              4) Morey, George B M69            
                2:23.72   4:25.36 (2:01.64)   6:34.93 (2:09.57)   8:39.66 (2:04.73)
 
Men 320-359 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:20.89   7/21/2003 JUEI CLUB                -JPN              
                         S SHIDA, K NAKAMURA, K SHIRAYAMA, I TAMURA        
        NATL: N 2:30.08    7/8/2007 OREGON                                     
                         M MARKS, G YOUNG, W LAMB, D RADCLIFF              
         PMS: P 3:14.31  12/31/2006 TOC                                        
                         Jones, Frank Grannis, Moretto, Frankel            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alameda Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                             2:59.46P       
     1) Jones, Ashley O M80             2) Motmans, August M84            
     3) Goldsmith, Harry S M82          4) Hathaway, Pierre M81           
                1:26.61   2:59.46 (1:32.85)                                        
 
Men 320-359 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:34.72    8/8/2010 OREGON                   -USA             
                          R SMITH, M MARKS, A HOLDEN, W LAMB                
        NATL: N  7:34.79   7/25/1998 COAST MASTERS                             
                          B CHRISTIANS, B MERRICK, L GIBERSON, W BOWERSOCK  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alameda Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                             7:56.60W       
     1) Hathaway, Pierre M81            2) Motmans, August M84            
     3) Jones, Ashley O M80             4) Goldsmith, Harry S M82         
                2:03.86   4:15.53 (2:11.67)   6:03.31 (1:47.78)   7:56.60 (1:53.29)
 
Mixed 72-99 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:56.54   7/25/2009 CSAM                                       
                         W FEDERER, L HANCOCK, C RAMOS, K DENBY            
         PMS: P 4:04.97  12/31/1995 TOC                                        
                         Brad Budney, Cooley, Weigand, Rowell              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      4:18.88        
     1) Fung, Erica M W19               2) Boehringer, Karl G M25         
     3) Belliveau, Adrienne C W27       4) Vizcarra, Nathan M24           
                1:11.23     2:10.89 (59.66)   3:22.29 (1:11.40)     4:18.88 (56.59)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      4:46.03        
     1) Galindo, Daniel H M25           2) Roth, Tenae W22                
     3) Figueroa, J.J. M25              4) Mancini, Claire J W24          
                1:10.68     2:10.00 (59.32)   3:30.46 (1:20.46)   4:46.03 (1:15.57)
 
Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:02.31   8/23/1992 UNIV SAN FRAN                              
                         G YANG, J HAUER, G MACKEM, C HINSHAW              
         PMS: P 2:02.31  12/31/1992 USF                                        
                         Yang, Annie Hauer, Greg Mackem, Jennifer Hinshaw  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      2:09.43        
     1) Fung, Erica M W19               2) Boehringer, Karl G M25         
     3) Belliveau, Adrienne C W27       4) Vizcarra, Nathan M24           
                1:09.24   2:09.43 (1:00.19)                                        
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      2:27.13        
     1) Galindo, Daniel H M25           2) Roth, Tenae W22                
     3) Figueroa, J.J. M25              4) Mancini, Claire J W24          
                1:21.75   2:27.13 (1:05.38)                                        
 
Mixed 100-119 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:06.95   6/19/2010 OTTER SC                 -GBR              
                         M BURGHAM, H PRENTICE, C DOBSON, B THOMAS         
        NATL: N 3:54.81   7/25/2009 SCAQ                                       
                         N JANOS, J CORCORAN, A YEARWOOD, E TOLMACHOFF     
         PMS: P 4:07.44  12/31/1993 WCM                                        
                         Rodgers, S Heim-Bowen, M Ghiggeri,   Ortega       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  4:06.37W       
     1) Wuolle, Davis M21               2) Espiritu, Vicki W26            
     3) Rowe, Luaney W22                4) Conway, Adam M M33             
                1:07.88   2:10.26 (1:02.38)     3:07.03 (56.77)     4:06.37 (59.34)
 
Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:51.99   7/17/2006 OAHU CLUB                -JPN              
                         T KITASHITA, H MATSUDA, K KAWAMOTO, I MAEDA       
        NATL: N 1:56.50   8/20/1990 HOUSTONIAN CLUB                            
                         C BRITT, L WETZEL-OSBORNE, S KNOWLES, R WETZEL    
         PMS: P 2:00.13  12/31/1996 TOC                                        
                         Joan Schriger, Patrick, Mike Keck, Scott          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club-38  'A'                                    1:55.34N       
     1) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona W24   2) Dorr, John W M28               
     3) Reilly, Erin P W26              4) Greenwood, Scott C M34         
                1:01.91     1:55.34 (53.43)                                        
  2 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  2:00.99        
     1) Espiritu, Vicki W26             2) Wuolle, Davis M21              
     3) Conway, Adam M M33              4) Rowe, Luaney W22               
                1:06.07     2:00.99 (54.92)                                        
  3 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-38  'A'                         2:18.02        
     1) Carney, Monica W29              2) Crowley, Megan E W24           
     3) Custard, Kylen M23              4) Sano, Yutaro A M23             
                1:20.22     2:18.02 (57.80)                                        
 
Mixed 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:58.23    5/2/2010 POWERPOINTS              -AUS              
                         J BUCKNELL, J JACKMAN, K HIGGINS, M THOMPSON      
        NATL: N 4:01.35    3/6/2010 MOVY MASTERS                               
                         T STEWART, J STOVER, C FUCHS, T DIERS             
         PMS: P 3:58.19  12/31/2009 TOC                                        
                         K Lyons, M Gill, P Carter, S Greenwood            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-38  'A'                         4:30.90        
     1) Custard, Kylen M23              2) Michalak, Melanie W27          
     3) Carney, Monica W29              4) Carter, Brandon J M40          
                1:05.16   2:13.96 (1:08.80)   3:26.94 (1:12.98)   4:30.90 (1:03.96)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      4:32.37        
     1) Cho, Vanessa L W35              2) Lim, Hubert M30                
     3) Nishimoto, Iris A W30           4) Tilburg, Michael A M35         
                1:07.72   2:19.37 (1:11.65)   3:28.74 (1:09.37)   4:32.37 (1:03.63)
  3 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  4:48.90        
     1) Condon, Doug M48                2) Angel, Jorge I M44             
     3) Pearson, Loren J W36            4) Hansen, Kerri L W43            
                  59.41   2:28.84 (1:29.43)   3:45.90 (1:17.06)   4:48.90 (1:03.00)
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      4:52.55        
     1) Peck, Sarah K W28               2) Nishimoto, Amber D W33         
     3) Bucy, John S M33                4) Decker, Matthew M35            
                1:04.79   2:20.88 (1:16.09)   3:38.62 (1:17.74)   4:52.55 (1:13.93)
  5 Golden Gateway Tennis & Swim C-38  'A'                      5:47.98        
     1) Bush, Erin A W26                2) Bardsley, Ralph J M37          
     3) Naylon, Vanessa W33             4) Panter, Nancy R W34            
                1:19.70   2:48.93 (1:29.23)   4:19.17 (1:30.24)   5:47.98 (1:28.81)
  6 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      6:05.93        
     1) De Felice, Mary L W18           2) East, Everett F M58            
     3) Hieb-Stock, Lisa M W31          4) Stock, Kyle K M38              
                1:52.45   3:31.08 (1:38.63)   4:47.17 (1:16.09)   6:05.93 (1:18.76)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:53.92    8/4/2010 SV WASSERFREUNDE 1898    -GER              
                         T MOLLENHAUER, T NOLTE, N WINTER, S KUNZELMANN    
        NATL: N 1:54.81   8/16/2008 DALLAS AQUAT                               
                         J YARID, K MCCLELLAND, G SARGENT, L GLASS         
         PMS: P 1:59.68  12/31/1997 WCM                                        
                         Hartnett, Gary Patterson, Steve Stahl, Vidal      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      2:16.95        
     1) Cho, Vanessa L W35              2) Lim, Hubert M30                
     3) Nishimoto, Iris A W30           4) Tilburg, Michael A M35         
                1:15.12   2:16.95 (1:01.83)                                        
  2 The Olympic Club-38  'A'                                    2:19.19        
     1) Quinn, Phyllis E W56            2) Lentz, Graham M M27            
     3) Meyer, Marguerite W52           4) Bower, Kenny G M23             
                1:15.65   2:19.19 (1:03.54)                                        
  3 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  2:25.56        
     1) Angel, Jorge I M44              2) Condon, Doug M48               
     3) Pearson, Loren J W36            4) Hansen, Kerri L W43            
                1:08.34   2:25.56 (1:17.22)                                        
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      2:26.86        
     1) Liu, Ouida W31                  2) Nishimoto, Amber D W33         
     3) Bucy, John S M33                4) Decker, Matthew M35            
                1:19.94   2:26.86 (1:06.92)                                        
  5 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               2:31.91        
     1) Roper, Matthew D M30            2) Peterson, Samantha W23         
     3) Elsbach, Kimberly D W48         4) Zais, Craig A M54              
                1:22.19   2:31.91 (1:09.72)                                        
  6 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      2:37.56        
     1) Stock, Kyle K M38               2) Van Noord, Michela A W37       
     3) Hieb-Stock, Lisa M W31          4) Mc Ilroy, Paul F M46           
                1:29.23   2:37.56 (1:08.33)                                        
  7 Golden Gateway Tennis & Swim C-38  'A'                      2:44.51        
     1) Wood, Jordan M33                2) Bardsley, Ralph J M37          
     3) Naylon, Vanessa W33             4) Panter, Nancy R W34            
                1:21.05   2:44.51 (1:23.46)                                        
 
Mixed 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:06.97  10/16/2010 TOKYO SC                 -JPN              
                         Y FURUKAWA, K MATSUI, J NAKANO, J LAUDOUAR        
        NATL: N 3:58.05    7/5/2009 SCAQ                                       
                         J COOK, E HOCHSTEIN, M CORNUE, A GODGES           
         PMS: P 4:08.95  12/31/1995 TOC                                        
                         B Strand, M Keck, M Meyer, D Ogier                
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  4:36.90        
     1) Carlstrom, Erin B W28           2) Hauck, Brian A M43             
     3) Beal, Laura A W46               4) Wilson, Todd M47               
                1:05.07   2:10.26 (1:05.19)   3:26.99 (1:16.73)   4:36.90 (1:09.91)
  2 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'                      4:39.19        
     1) Anderson, Thomas D M50          2) Capen, Tasha W45               
     3) Matena, Jana W49                4) Stietzel, Kent J M42           
                1:07.15   2:18.52 (1:11.37)   3:27.93 (1:09.41)   4:39.19 (1:11.26)
  3 Mountain View Masters-38  'A'                               4:44.28        
     1) Smith, Jody L W42               2) Rees, Karla E W39              
     3) Campbell, Chris M50             4) Kadi, Mike M47                 
                1:05.68   2:09.07 (1:03.39)   3:31.03 (1:21.96)   4:44.28 (1:13.25)
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                4:54.60        
     1) Haack, Angela R W37             2) Ongerth, Ann Michelle W37      
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L M54            4) Mack, Chris T M36              
                1:11.09   2:36.55 (1:25.46)   3:51.56 (1:15.01)   4:54.60 (1:03.04)
  5 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               5:12.16        
     1) Cerussi, Jane E W48             2) Zais, Craig A M54              
     3) Kahn, Stuart L M58              4) Rehal, Renu K W27              
                1:21.10   2:39.17 (1:18.07)   3:57.57 (1:18.40)   5:12.16 (1:14.59)
  6 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      5:13.53        
     1) Mc Sweeney, Brian P M44         2) Bryant, Lynn L W39             
     3) Edler, Monica K W39             4) Mc Bride, Patrick F M42        
                1:31.60   2:44.18 (1:12.58)   4:02.79 (1:18.61)   5:13.53 (1:10.74)
  7 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  5:41.67        
     1) Lockwood, Mike E M39            2) Mc Cracken, Bill M50           
     3) Conway, Lacquanna L W32         4) Maguire, Nancy W61             
                1:08.39   2:57.23 (1:48.84)   4:36.58 (1:39.35)   5:41.67 (1:05.09)
  8 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      5:48.82        
     1) Letson, Mary W36                2) Viskontas, Indre W35           
     3) Burke, Bill M57                 4) O'Reilly, Luke M32             
                1:22.39   3:04.56 (1:42.17)   4:46.61 (1:42.05)   5:48.82 (1:02.21)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:56.86    6/7/2004 POLISPORTIV              -ITA              
                         P FELOTTI, S SEMINATORE, R TARRICONE, M ALWINE EDE
        NATL: N 1:58.35   8/10/2006 TEAM TYR                                   
                         M MCCUE, M RUFFNER, R SMIT, S VON DER LIPPE       
         PMS: P 2:00.53  12/31/2004 TOC                                        
                         J Schriger, S Corliss, L Welting,   Mackay        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'                      2:21.30        
     1) Matena, Jana W49                2) Stietzel, Kent J M42           
     3) Capen, Tasha W45                4) Pyle, Mike M36                 
                1:20.02   2:21.30 (1:01.28)                                        
  2 Mountain View Masters-38  'A'                               2:25.32        
     1) Smith, Jody L W42               2) Kadi, Mike M47                 
     3) Campbell, Chris M50             4) Rees, Karla E W39              
                1:12.14   2:25.32 (1:13.18)                                        
  3 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  2:25.59        
     1) Wilson, Todd M47                2) Beal, Laura A W46              
     3) Carlstrom, Erin B W28           4) Hauck, Brian A M43             
                1:24.12   2:25.59 (1:01.47)                                        
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                2:32.11        
     1) Mack, Chris T M36               2) Ongerth, Ann Michelle W37      
     3) Haack, Angela R W37             4) Burr, Ken M M67                
                1:24.65   2:32.11 (1:07.46)                                        
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      2:32.25        
     1) Mc Sweeney, Brian P M44         2) Mc Bride, Patrick F M42        
     3) Edler, Monica K W39             4) Bryant, Lynn L W39             
                1:23.42   2:32.25 (1:08.83)                                        
  6 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-38  'A'                         2:37.75        
     1) Kaneko, Takeshi S M38           2) Kendall, Scot M61              
     3) Marenco, Maria G W39            4) Sherman, Alana D W38           
                1:13.38   2:37.75 (1:24.37)                                        
  7 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      2:52.12        
     1) Letson, Mary W36                2) Viskontas, Indre W35           
     3) Boreyko, Valeriy A M58          4) O'Reilly, Luke M32             
                1:38.78   2:52.12 (1:13.34)                                        
  8 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  3:08.67        
     1) Conway, Lacquanna L W32         2) Lockwood, Mike E M39           
     3) Maguire, Nancy W61              4) Mc Cracken, Bill M50           
                1:44.54   3:08.67 (1:24.13)                                        
 
Mixed 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:24.95   7/11/2010 PACIFIC NORTHWEST        -USA              
                         C DAVIS, L DAHL, A BELL, R COLELLA                
        NATL: N 4:13.62    6/3/2006 OREGON                                     
                         K, S MANN, A DELMAGE, M TENNANT                   
         PMS: P 4:25.37  12/31/2009 WCM                                        
                         M Curran, C O'Brien, K O'Brien, L Druz            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                4:30.89        
     1) Boone, Jon M48                  2) Ward, Lisa A W47               
     3) O'Brien, Charlene A W55         4) Druz, Loren M55                
                1:02.81   2:13.39 (1:10.58)   3:28.48 (1:15.09)   4:30.89 (1:02.41)
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  4:37.38        
     1) Schenstrom, Warren M54          2) Jaubert, Leslie M W53          
     3) Terhorst, Hermine M W53         4) Morales, John R M53            
                1:02.85   2:16.76 (1:13.91)   3:25.70 (1:08.94)   4:37.38 (1:11.68)
  3 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                            5:00.52        
     1) Adkison, Bill M56               2) Davis, Don M M67               
     3) Hartwell, Michelle W47          4) Ruppert, Vanessa W33           
                1:05.82   2:20.84 (1:15.02)   3:34.51 (1:13.67)   5:00.52 (1:26.01)
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      5:20.42        
     1) Sapirstein, Julian B M62        2) Ogilvie, Carol M W56           
     3) Gerhan, Martha W50              4) Henthorne, Thomas A M47        
                1:30.93   2:50.25 (1:19.32)   4:12.05 (1:21.80)   5:20.42 (1:08.37)
  5 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      5:24.16        
     1) Forster, Jodie B W52            2) Hill, Siobhan L W50            
     3) Fairfield, David M M72          4) Mc Ilroy, Paul F M46           
                                2:57.51 ( )   4:21.07 (1:23.56)   5:24.16 (1:03.09)
  6 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-38  'A'                         5:25.02        
     1) Wilson, Kurt E M52              2) De Cosse, David E M50          
     3) Kennedy, Aud W58                4) Rosso, Susan D W54             
                1:05.69   2:36.87 (1:31.18)   4:17.68 (1:40.81)   5:25.02 (1:07.34)
  7 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      5:54.25        
     1) Ford, Kent P M57                2) Dunn, Audrey J W58             
     3) Mitchell, David M54             4) Dornan, Gwen A W48             
                1:22.05   5:54.25 (4:32.20)                                        
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:02.32   8/15/2005 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS   -USA              
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, C KRATTLI, S LAUTMAN, V VAN BAALE
        NATL: N 2:02.32   8/15/2005 SDSM                                       
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, C KRATTLI, S LAUTMAN, V VAN BAALE
         PMS: P 2:04.32  12/31/2009 WCM                                        
                         Lisa Ward, Gary Patterson, Sandi Easton, Bob Olson
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  2:18.24        
     1) Wilder, Hugh M64                2) Hafner, Hilary R W51           
     3) Morales, John R M53             4) Terhorst, Hermine M W53        
                1:16.42   2:18.24 (1:01.82)                                        
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                2:22.64        
     1) Ward, Lisa A W47                2) Guadagni, Peter M M56          
     3) Druz, Loren M55                 4) Nip, Carol J W54               
                1:14.40   2:22.64 (1:08.24)                                        
  3 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                            2:29.58        
     1) van Boer, Eric D M57            2) Ruppert, Vanessa W33           
     3) Adkison, Bill M56               4) Hepworth, Linda W58            
                1:21.44   2:29.58 (1:08.14)                                        
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                                2:30.00        
     1) Chao, Hector M47                2) Harms, Kildine J W57           
     3) Boone, Jon M48                  4) Boone, Danielle W46            
                1:28.47   2:30.00 (1:01.53)                                        
  5 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-38  'B'                         2:33.23        
     1) Tainty, Chris J M51             2) Reed, Clay F M55               
     3) Kennedy, Aud W58                4) Rosso, Susan D W54             
                1:24.60   2:33.23 (1:08.63)                                        
  6 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      2:33.55        
     1) Ford, Kent P M57                2) Henthorne, Thomas A M47        
     3) Ogilvie, Carol M W56            4) Gerhan, Martha W50             
                1:18.72   2:33.55 (1:14.83)                                        
  7 Marin Pirates Masters-38  'A'                               2:35.59        
     1) Sutherland, Erica W52           2) Zuur, James M71                
     3) Lepinski, Cokie W52             4) Bernard, Alan D M62            
                1:27.34   2:35.59 (1:08.25)                                        
  8 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      2:55.43        
     1) Dunn, Audrey J W58              2) Mitchell, David M54            
     3) Dornan, Gwen A W48              4) Sapirstein, Julian B M62       
                1:47.39   2:55.43 (1:08.04)                                        
  9 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      3:24.94        
     1) East, Everett F M58             2) Forster, Jodie B W52           
     3) Hill, Siobhan L W50             4) Fairfield, David M M72         
                2:05.08   3:24.94 (1:19.86)                                        
 -- Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-38  'A'                              DQ        
     1) Hertzer, Cindy J W42            2) Kennedy, Robert (Bob) L M57    
     3) Ruilison, Lisa W57              4) Wilson, Kurt E M52             
                1:27.37        DQ (1:09.59)                                        
 
Mixed 240-279 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:00.61    8/8/2010 OREGON MASTERS           -USA              
                         D BROCKBANK, K ANDRUS-HUGHES, R SMITH, G PIERSON  
        NATL: N 4:30.74   8/10/2008 GOLD COAST                                 
                         D CAVANAUGH, C CAVANAUGH, P SARGEANT, D QUIGGIN   
         PMS: P 4:41.62  12/31/2005 TAM                                        
                         Ed Cazalet, Nancy Ridout, Laura Val, Rich Burns   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamalpais Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                           4:30.62N       
     1) Val, Laura B W60                2) Eisenman, Judy A W57           
     3) Burns, Richard M68              4) Holt, Tate M60                 
                1:06.21   2:22.30 (1:16.09)   3:29.50 (1:07.20)   4:30.62 (1:01.12)
  2 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'B'                      5:57.20        
     1) Sulzbach, John F M77            2) Gillon, Jean W W60             
     3) Cottrell, Rich B M70            4) Couch, Stephanie D W47         
                1:29.45   3:03.77 (1:34.32)   4:36.61 (1:32.84)   5:57.20 (1:20.59)
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      6:07.47        
     1) Ridinger, Kim S M60             2) Saal, Mary J W58               
     3) Campbell, Martha C W63          4) Dahlin, Duke A M63             
                1:13.31   2:49.92 (1:36.61)   4:55.49 (2:05.57)   6:07.47 (1:11.98)
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      7:52.05        
     1) Atondo, Richard E M61           2) Niccolls, DJ W58               
     3) Delaney, Barbara W65            4) Andrews, Bryan W M60           
                1:50.64   3:52.32 (2:01.68)   6:12.17 (2:19.85)   7:52.05 (1:39.88)
 -- Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'                           DQ        
     1) Gildea, Dave R M68              2) Strauss, Judy W57              
     3) Mortensen, Carl E M67           4) Jones, Barbara L W55           
                1:14.57   2:43.85 (1:29.28)   4:14.96 (1:31.11)        DQ (1:09.66)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:09.06    8/8/2009 TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS-USA              
                         R BURNS, K FROST, L VAL, B WHEELER                
        NATL: N 2:09.06    8/8/2009 TAMALPAIS                                  
                         R BURNS, K FROST, L VAL, B WHEELER                
         PMS: P 2:09.06  12/31/2009 TAM                                        
                         Rich Burns, Ken Frost, Laura Val, Barbara Wheeler 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'                      2:37.28        
     1) Jones, Barbara L W55            2) Gildea, Dave R M68             
     3) McLachlan, Murray L M70         4) Armstrong, Miki W58            
                1:19.42   2:37.28 (1:17.86)                                        
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               3:03.46        
     1) Norris, Robert F M73            2) Munn, Susan L W73              
     3) Kahn, Stuart L M58              4) Dugan, Betty L W70             
                1:44.26   3:03.46 (1:19.20)                                        
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      3:09.34        
     1) Dahlin, Duke A M63              2) Ridinger, Kim S M60            
     3) Delaney, Barbara W65            4) Saal, Mary J W58               
                1:22.89   3:09.34 (1:46.45)                                        
  4 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'                         3:09.87        
     1) Jacoby, Gordon D M68            2) Caso, Susie A W65              
     3) Mc Gregor, Cary D M61           4) Mc Partland, Peg K W69         
                1:46.94   3:09.87 (1:22.93)                                        
  5 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'B'                      3:20.73        
     1) Gillon, Jean W W60              2) Widen, Jennifer L W42          
     3) Sulzbach, John F M77            4) Cottrell, Rich B M70           
                1:44.15   3:20.73 (1:36.58)                                        
  6 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      3:42.24        
     1) Andrews, Bryan W M60            2) Atondo, Richard E M61          
     3) Campbell, Martha C W63          4) Niccolls, DJ W58               
                1:57.25   3:42.24 (1:44.99)                                        
 
Mixed 280-319 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:43.22   6/19/2010 ISLAND TAKATSUKI         -JPN              
                         N NITTA, H SATO, S YASUTOMI, S YAMAMOTO           
        NATL: N 5:24.15   7/13/2008 OREGON                                     
                         WILLARD LAMB, JOY WARD, BARBARA FRID, TOM LANDIS  
         PMS: P 5:57.50  12/31/2009 WCM                                        
                         B Mayo, J Alexander, A Hirsch, G Patterson        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      7:33.77        
     1) Hagiwara, Tanako W73            2) Morey, George B M69            
     3) Long, Anne B W69                4) Mansfield, Peter M67           
                2:00.69   4:03.34 (2:02.65)   5:51.83 (1:48.49)   7:33.77 (1:41.94)
  2 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                            8:11.74        
     1) Pierce, Donald A M66            2) Tevis, Maggie H W63            
     3) Soroka, Donald M79              4) Barry, Marty W79               
                1:29.60   3:14.69 (1:45.09)   5:47.88 (2:33.19)   8:11.74 (2:23.86)
 -- Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                     DQ        
     1) Morner, Stan F M77              2) Duncan, Jean M W79             
     3) Perilman, Jim E M72             4) Nip, Carol J W54               
                1:31.25   3:48.39 (2:17.14)   5:25.40 (1:37.01)        DQ (1:27.05)
 
Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:26.90    9/6/2009 ST KANSAI                -JPN              
                         Y OSAKI, Y OSAKI, Y FUNAHASHI, F HIROOKA          
        NATL: N 2:34.68   8/16/2008 OREGON                                     
                         JOY WARD, GINGER PIERSON, TOM LANDIS, WILLARD LAMB
         PMS: P 2:45.03  12/31/2006 WCM                                        
                         D Brown, A Hirsch, D Bledsoe, M Kraetzer          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                3:40.76        
     1) Hirsch, Ann M W80               2) Perilman, Jim E M72            
     3) Morner, Stan F M77              4) Duncan, Jean M W79             
                1:49.22   3:40.76 (1:51.54)                                        
  2 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                            3:49.34        
     1) Tevis, Maggie H W63             2) Soroka, Donald M79             
     3) Pierce, Donald A M66            4) Barry, Marty W79               
                1:58.66   3:49.34 (1:50.68)                                        
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      4:12.85        
     1) Hagiwara, Tanako W73            2) Morey, George B M69            
     3) Long, Anne B W69                4) Rose, Polly W69                
                2:16.67   4:12.85 (1:56.18)                                        
 
Mixed 320-359 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 7:59.10   7/11/2010 MICHIGAN MASTERS         -USA              
                         M JACQUE, W CLEMONS, L KIVI NOCHMAN, L GOGOLA     
        NATL: N 6:56.05    8/1/2004 SANTA BARBARA                              
                         F PIEMME, G ALTUS, R BAAR, J SCHMIDT              
         PMS: P 7:40.34  12/31/1995 SMMM                                       
                         Joe Kaufman, Zada Taft, Ray Taft, Audrey Etienne  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      9:57.14        
     1) Schomburg, Richard D M85        2) Bensu, Janet L W79             
     3) Grohe, William E M78            4) Allen, Mary A W79              
                2:45.10   5:06.75 (2:21.65)   7:15.62 (2:08.87)   9:57.14 (2:41.52)
 
Mixed 320-359 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:15.58   7/19/2009 JUEI CLUB                -JPN              
                         K NAKAMURA, S SHIDA, S KOBAYASHI, M KAMOSHITA     
        NATL: N 3:26.94   6/13/2010 FLA MAVERICK                               
                         P HUTINGER, R MACDONALD, P TULLMAN, J TROY        
         PMS: P 3:57.45  12/31/1994 SMMM                                       
                         J Kaufman, H Roumasset, R Taft, A Etienne         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                           DQ        
     1) Allen, Mary A W79               2) Schomburg, Richard D M85       
     3) Grohe, William E M78            4) Bensu, Janet L W79             
                3:38.53        DQ (2:30.48)                                        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 914                    
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma     2888   2. Walnut Creek Masters                770
  3. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics         763   4. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper      683
  5. Tri Valley Masters                  603   6. Santa Rosa Masters                  571
  7. Davis Aquatic Masters               557   8. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks            529
  9. The Olympic Club                    478  10. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master      376
 11. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters           327  12. San Mateo Masters                   298
 13. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc         264  14. Alameda Aquatic Masters             225
 15. Mountain View Masters               224  16. Unattached                          193
 17. Golden Gateway Tennis & Swim C      166  18. Stanford Masters Swimming           162
 19. Rinconada Masters                   151  20. Santa Clara Swim Club Masters       149
 21. Marin Pirates Masters               127  22. Club Hot Tub                         97
 23. Canada Emsc                          95  24. Bay Masters                          92
 25. Almaden Swim & Racquet Club          84  26. Peninsula Covenant Aquatic Mas       57
 27. South Palo Alto Masters              46  28. Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc        45
 29. Oakland Barracuda Masters            37  30. Ventura County Masters               36
 31. Los Altos Mountain View Master       32  31. Burlingame Aquatic Club              32
 33. Hanford YMCA Masters                 30  34. Richmond Plunge Masters              29
 35. Fog City Masters                     27  36. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste       26
 36. Cal Maritime Academy Masters         26  38. San Luis Obispo Masters              25
 38. Rocklin Aquatics Masters             25  38. Monterey Bay Masters Seaside A       25
 41. Bear River Swimming                  17  42. Carson Valley Masters                16
 43. Team Kman                             9  43. Salinas Valley Aquatics Master        9
 43. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters         9  46. Mavericks Masters Swimming            8
 47. Modesto Area Aquatic Club             6  48. Swimstitute Masters                   3
 48. Chico Masters Swimming                3   
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Copyright © 2011
Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
10-Jul-2011