Pacific Masters Swimming
www.pacificmasters.org

Pacific Masters Swimming
Short Course Yards Championships

Masters Swimming is for Everyone
All ages and all levels!

Revision date:   10-apr-11


       2011 Pacific Masters Short Course Champs - 4/8/2011 to 4/10/2011        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.96   4/18/2010 KARA DENBY                                   
         PMS: P 23.44  12/31/2010 F O'Donnell-McCarthy                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Amanda D          23 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              25.07        
  2 Avelar, Angela M          22 Cal Maritime Aca-38              32.11        
  3 Hales, Emily A            20 University of Sa-38              32.92        
  4 Gwin, Danielle M          23 Tri Valley Maste-38              33.41        
  5 Rodriguez, Kayla E        19 University of Sa-38              37.73        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.29   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                                 
         PMS: P 48.29  12/31/2010 Dana Vollmer                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Amanda D          23 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              53.67        
  2 O'Brien, Meghan M         24 Club Hot Tub-38                1:03.33        
  3 Avelar, Angela M          22 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:09.42        
  4 Hales, Emily A            20 University of Sa-38            1:10.94        
  5 Gwin, Danielle M          23 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:12.35        
  6 Rodriguez, Kayla E        19 University of Sa-38            1:19.16        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.28   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                               
         PMS: P 1:43.28  12/31/2010 Dana Vollmer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Kayla E        19 University of Sa-38            3:03.41        
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.97  10/25/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                             
         PMS: P 4:56.93  12/31/1994 Eva Mortensen                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Christina A      23 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:43.56        
  2 Danner, Alexa L           19 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            6:10.16        
  3 Gwin, Danielle M          23 Tri Valley Maste-38            6:57.42        
 
Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:31.70        1987 KAREN BURTON                              
         PMS: P 17:32.56  12/31/1985 Betsy Rapp                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanoian, Sossi M          22 Walnut Creek Mas-38           23:53.14        
  2 Rodriguez, Kayla E        19 University of Sa-38           26:22.67        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.90   5/23/2010 EMILE EWING                                  
         PMS: P 55.98  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitzer                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Meghan M         24 Club Hot Tub-38                1:12.73        
  2 Gwin, Danielle M          23 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:28.13        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.22   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
         PMS: P 1:59.22  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitzer                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Christina A      23 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:21.64        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.01   4/25/2010 KARA DENBY                                   
         PMS: P 30.51  12/31/2008 Laura Davis                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  24 The Olympic Club-38              34.74        
  2 Peterson, Samantha        22 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              41.76        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.86   5/18/2003 RILEY MANTS                                
         PMS: P 1:05.92  12/31/2009 Mary Streumpf                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  24 The Olympic Club-38            1:15.64        
  2 O'Brien, Meghan M         24 Club Hot Tub-38                1:21.41        
  3 Peterson, Samantha        22 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:32.64        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:14.90   5/18/2003 RILEY MANTS                                
         PMS: P 2:21.80  12/31/2008 Laura Davis                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Christina A      23 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:53.77        
  2 Danner, Alexa L           19 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:03.10        
  3 Peterson, Samantha        22 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:24.73        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.54   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                                 
         PMS: P 24.54  12/31/2010 Dana Vollmer                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Amanda D          23 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              27.10        
  2 Frederick, Veronica T     24 Vacaville Swim C-38              30.22        
  3 Doan, Karen M             23 University of Sa-38              31.95        
  4 Silva, Jenna              24 Tri Valley Maste-38              32.70        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.30   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                                 
         PMS: P 52.30  12/31/2010 Dana Vollmer                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Christina A      23 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:06.89        
  2 Frederick, Veronica T     24 Vacaville Swim C-38            1:07.22        
  3 Silva, Jenna              24 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:18.55        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:02.28    3/4/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
         PMS: P 2:02.74  12/31/2008 Laura Davis                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Jenna              24 Tri Valley Maste-38            3:05.10        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.24   4/18/2010 KARA DENBY                                   
         PMS: P 58.34  12/31/2008 Laura Davis                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Amanda D          23 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:02.09        
  2 Frederick, Veronica T     24 Vacaville Swim C-38            1:11.62        
  3 Rodriguez, Kayla E        19 University of Sa-38            1:32.14        
 -- Gwin, Danielle M          23 Tri Valley Maste-38                 DQ        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:02.35   4/18/2010 KARA DENBY                                 
         PMS: P 2:02.48  12/31/2010 Dana Vollmer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doan, Karen M             23 University of Sa-38            2:41.60        
  2 Avelar, Angela M          22 Cal Maritime Aca-38            3:04.39        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.16   4/24/2005 PETRA MARTIN                                 
         PMS: P 23.20  12/31/1992 Anna Pettis-Scott                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M        26 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              24.32        
  2 Follmer, Erin A           26 University of Sa-38              25.88        
  3 Espiritu, Vicki           25 Tri Valley Maste-38              26.72        
  4 Ackeret, Ericka L         27 Walnut Creek Mas-38              28.73        
  5 Nishizawa, Yuri           26 Marcia's Enthusi-38              29.43        
  6 Conway, Erin M            29 The Olympic Club-38              31.08        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.70   2/21/2010 MEAGAN JENDRICK                              
         PMS: P 51.07  12/31/1993 Sara Shand                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M        26 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              53.28        
  2 Espiritu, Vicki           25 Tri Valley Maste-38              57.72        
  3 Sumiyoshi, Mika           28 Manatee Aquatic-38               58.26        
  4 Ackeret, Ericka L         27 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:00.54        
  5 Rempe, Rachel M           28 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:01.91        
  6 Nishizawa, Yuri           26 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:03.61        
  7 White, Lisa A             26 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:05.78        
  8 Sorenson, Caroline L      29 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:08.30        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.80   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
         PMS: P 1:48.80  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Espiritu, Vicki           25 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:03.46        
  2 Rempe, Rachel M           28 Marin Pirates Ma-38            2:12.33        
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.88    1/3/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
         PMS: P 5:03.99  12/31/1991 Wendy Ingraham                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidoff, Cara            25 The Olympic Club-38            5:30.54        
  2 Droubay, Christy          29 Tri Valley Maste-38            5:33.76        
  3 Nishimoto, Iris A         29 University of Sa-38            5:37.96        
  4 Espiritu, Vicki           25 Tri Valley Maste-38            5:38.18        
  5 Rempe, Rachel M           28 Marin Pirates Ma-38            5:57.71        
  6 Sorenson, Caroline L      29 Manatee Aquatic-38             6:48.94        
  7 Moorehead, Lindsay M      28 Tri Valley Maste-38            9:17.12        
 -- Brown, Joelle A           25 Strawberry Canyo-38                 DQ        
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:12.34   3/19/1994 LISA HAZEN                                
         PMS: P 10:12.34  12/31/1994 Lisa Hazen                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Droubay, Christy          29 Tri Valley Maste-38           11:24.33        
  2 Lander, Merritt D         29 Temescal Aquatic-38           11:50.06        
  3 Sorenson, Caroline L      29 Manatee Aquatic-38            14:19.58        
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:50.17   5/19/1991 KAREN BURTON                              
         PMS: P 17:23.89  12/31/1999 Alison Zamanian                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moorehead, Lindsay M      28 Tri Valley Maste-38           29:58.90        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.26   5/22/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
         PMS: P 26.71  12/31/2001 Jessica Tong                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Espiritu, Vicki           25 Tri Valley Maste-38              29.75        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.26   5/22/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
         PMS: P 26.71  12/31/2001 Jessica Tong                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Erin P            25 The Olympic Club-38              28.72        
  2 Espiritu, Vicki           25 Tri Valley Maste-38              30.23        
  3 Lander, Merritt D         29 Temescal Aquatic-38              30.91        
  4 Belliveau, Adrienne C     27 University of Sa-38              31.55        
  5 Ackeret, Ericka L         27 Walnut Creek Mas-38              32.62        
  6 Droubay, Christy          29 Tri Valley Maste-38              32.78        
  7 Batzer, Tunisia A         27 Vacaville Swim C-38              34.95        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.06   5/23/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
         PMS: P 58.04    2/5/2002 Jessica Tong                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lander, Merritt D         29 Temescal Aquatic-38            1:05.12        
  2 Espiritu, Vicki           25 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:05.94        
  3 Belliveau, Adrienne C     27 University of Sa-38            1:09.18        
  4 Nishizawa, Yuri           26 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:12.04        
  5 Ackeret, Ericka L         27 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:13.23        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.57   5/22/2005 PAMELA HANSON                              
         PMS: P 2:04.57  12/31/1994 Martie Mc Kinney                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Espiritu, Vicki           25 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:22.15        
  2 Lander, Merritt D         29 Temescal Aquatic-38            2:23.70        
  3 Belliveau, Adrienne C     27 University of Sa-38            2:28.27        
  4 Nishimoto, Iris A         29 University of Sa-38            2:29.02        
  5 Baker, Megan E            25 University of Sa-38            2:31.28        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.14   2/21/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
         PMS: P 29.61  12/31/2009 Kasey Beckman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Follmer, Erin A           26 University of Sa-38              30.60        
  2 Tukua, Rebecca R          28 Walnut Creek Mas-38              34.57        
  3 Conway, Erin M            29 The Olympic Club-38              39.93        
  4 Laffan, Lisa M            27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              40.63        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.58    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
         PMS: P 1:03.80  12/31/2009 Kasey Beckman                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Follmer, Erin A           26 University of Sa-38            1:07.20        
  2 Tukua, Rebecca R          28 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:14.59        
  3 White, Lisa A             26 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:23.57        
  4 Conway, Erin M            29 The Olympic Club-38            1:26.49        
  5 Laffan, Lisa M            27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:30.03        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.05    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
         PMS: P 2:20.81  12/31/2009 Kasey Beckman                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Follmer, Erin A           26 University of Sa-38            2:26.42        
  2 Reitz, Kelly A            25 Marin Pirates Ma-38            2:31.69        
  3 Tukua, Rebecca R          28 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:38.87        
  4 Baker, Megan E            25 University of Sa-38            2:40.59        
  5 Nishimoto, Iris A         29 University of Sa-38            2:41.36        
  6 Lander, Merritt D         29 Temescal Aquatic-38            2:44.68        
  7 Conway, Erin M            29 The Olympic Club-38            3:06.11        
  8 Laffan, Lisa M            27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:15.99        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.41   5/22/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
         PMS: P 24.69  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M        26 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              26.48        
  2 Tauzer, Carlene           27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              30.05        
  3 Rempe, Rachel M           28 Marin Pirates Ma-38              31.09        
  4 Ackeret, Ericka L         27 Walnut Creek Mas-38              32.85        
  5 Richardson, Courtney N    27 University of Sa-38              33.03        
  6 Batzer, Tunisia A         27 Vacaville Swim C-38              33.81        
  7 Conway, Erin M            29 The Olympic Club-38              36.10        
  8 Laffan, Lisa M            27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              37.79        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.72   5/21/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
         PMS: P 54.03  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M        26 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              58.38        
  2 Reilly, Erin P            25 The Olympic Club-38              58.41        
  3 Reitz, Kelly A            25 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:05.22        
  4 Davidoff, Cara            25 The Olympic Club-38            1:05.27        
  5 Nishimoto, Iris A         29 University of Sa-38            1:06.91        
  6 Tauzer, Carlene           27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:07.90        
  7 Baker, Megan E            25 University of Sa-38            1:08.03        
  8 Belliveau, Adrienne C     27 University of Sa-38            1:08.78        
  9 Tukua, Rebecca R          28 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:10.07        
 10 Rempe, Rachel M           28 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:10.76        
 11 Richardson, Courtney N    27 University of Sa-38            1:17.51        
 12 Laffan, Lisa M            27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:32.70        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.84   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
         PMS: P 1:57.84  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nishimoto, Iris A         29 University of Sa-38            2:24.88        
  2 Belliveau, Adrienne C     27 University of Sa-38            2:34.99        
  3 White, Lisa A             26 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:45.45        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.43    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
         PMS: P 56.76  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M        26 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:00.83        
  2 Reilly, Erin P            25 The Olympic Club-38            1:02.19        
  3 Follmer, Erin A           26 University of Sa-38            1:02.20        
  4 Lander, Merritt D         29 Temescal Aquatic-38            1:06.25        
  5 Droubay, Christy          29 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:06.32        
  6 Tukua, Rebecca R          28 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:06.97        
  7 Nishimoto, Iris A         29 University of Sa-38            1:07.81        
  8 Davidoff, Cara            25 The Olympic Club-38            1:07.85        
  9 Baker, Megan E            25 University of Sa-38            1:08.32        
 10 Reitz, Kelly A            25 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:08.78        
 11 Ackeret, Ericka L         27 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:13.14        
 12 Rempe, Rachel M           28 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:15.31        
 13 Batzer, Tunisia A         27 Vacaville Swim C-38            1:15.59        
 14 Conway, Erin M            29 The Olympic Club-38            1:17.72        
 15 Laffan, Lisa M            27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:25.60        
 -- Moorehead, Lindsay M      28 Tri Valley Maste-38                 DQ        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.69    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
         PMS: P 2:03.94  12/31/2006 Alison Wagner                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lander, Merritt D         29 Temescal Aquatic-38            2:20.86        
  2 Nishimoto, Iris A         29 University of Sa-38            2:21.79        
  3 Tukua, Rebecca R          28 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:25.79        
  4 Sumiyoshi, Mika           28 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:26.58        
  5 Rempe, Rachel M           28 Marin Pirates Ma-38            2:34.52        
  6 Nishizawa, Yuri           26 Marcia's Enthusi-38            2:45.57        
  7 Ackeret, Ericka L         27 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:45.88        
  8 Sorenson, Caroline L      29 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:50.42        
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:21.52   5/22/2005 KASEY HARRIS                               
         PMS: P 4:21.52  12/31/2005 Kasey Harris                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tukua, Rebecca R          28 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:17.71        
 -- White, Lisa A             26 Tri Valley Maste-38                 DQ        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.70   3/11/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
         PMS: P 23.24  12/31/2009 Keiko Price                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nishimoto, Amber D        32 University of Sa-38              28.00        
  2 Doyle, Nia                30 Marcia's Enthusi-38              29.35        
  3 Shaps, Dana L             31 Manatee Aquatic-38               30.49        
  4 Flemer, Michele L         34 Walnut Creek Mas-38              31.21        
  5 Chen, Marrie A            33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              31.49        
  6 Romano, Sara J            33 University of Sa-38              33.17        
  7 Lohr-Shelton, Julianne M  30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              33.52        
  8 Naylon, Vanessa           32 Golden Gateway T-38              39.23        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.07   12/6/2008 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
         PMS: P 50.92  12/31/2004 Katrina Radke                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Nia                30 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:04.82        
  2 Groskopf, Sarah L         30 Burlingame Aquat-38            1:04.85        
  3 Shaps, Dana L             31 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:09.34        
  4 Thompson, Margaret A      30 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:11.02        
  5 Romano, Sara J            33 University of Sa-38            1:13.57        
  6 Naylon, Vanessa           32 Golden Gateway T-38            1:25.26        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.40   5/18/2003 KATRINA RADKE                              
         PMS: P 1:51.40  12/31/2003 Katrine Radke                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burch, Katie E            33 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:18.92        
  2 Chen, Marrie A            33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:38.42        
  3 Shuller, Mary Ann         30 Sierra Marlins S-38            3:42.36        
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:59.08   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:03.04  12/31/1996 Lisa Hazen                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groskopf, Sarah L         30 Burlingame Aquat-38            6:04.84        
  2 Nishimoto, Amber D        32 University of Sa-38            6:23.03        
  3 Thompson, Margaret A      30 Manatee Aquatic-38             6:54.64        
  4 Weibell, Liz              30 Peninsula Covena-38            7:00.59        
  5 Shuller, Mary Ann         30 Sierra Marlins S-38            9:17.37        
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:16.36   3/13/1999 LISA HAZEN                                
         PMS: P 10:16.36  12/31/1999 Lisa Hazen                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sitzmann, Amy K           31 Tri Valley Maste-38           12:46.96        
  2 Doyle, Nia                30 Marcia's Enthusi-38           13:43.02        
  3 Thompson, Margaret A      30 Manatee Aquatic-38            13:45.08        
  4 Liu, Ouida                30 University of Sa-38           13:50.80        
  5 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        31 Tuolumne County-38            13:57.75        
  6 Chen, Marrie A            33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           14:15.70        
  7 Churchill, Marisa L       34 University of Sa-38           14:56.45        
  8 Viskontas, Indre          34 University of Sa-38           18:59.25        
  9 Shuller, Mary Ann         30 Sierra Marlins S-38           19:01.61        
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:07.52   5/23/1993 KAREN BURTON                              
         PMS: P 17:07.66  12/31/1999 Lisa Hazen                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burch, Katie E            33 Walnut Creek Mas-38           21:17.88        
  2 Sitzmann, Amy K           31 Tri Valley Maste-38           21:20.77        
  3 Thompson, Margaret A      30 Manatee Aquatic-38            23:36.63        
  4 Tilds, Katrina            33 University of Sa-38           24:20.04        
  5 Di Gennaro, Carla D       33 University of Sa-38           26:13.04        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.32   3/15/2009 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PMS: P 27.70  12/31/1997 Martie Mc Kinney                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          34 The Olympic Club-38              28.24        
  2 Martino, Gina L           31 Fremont Glenmoor-38              30.48        
  3 Liu, Ouida                30 University of Sa-38              31.86        
  4 Doyle, Nia                30 Marcia's Enthusi-38              35.50        
  5 Shaps, Dana L             31 Manatee Aquatic-38               36.72        
  6 Scott, Emily              31 Santa Rosa Maste-38              36.90        
  7 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        31 Tuolumne County-38               39.44        
  8 Romano, Sara J            33 University of Sa-38              41.81        
  9 Lohr-Shelton, Julianne M  30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              43.31        
 10 Chen, Marrie A            33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              51.29        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.50   3/15/2009 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PMS: P 57.58  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          34 The Olympic Club-38            1:01.08        
  2 Liu, Ouida                30 University of Sa-38            1:10.33        
  3 Groskopf, Sarah L         30 Burlingame Aquat-38            1:12.40        
  4 Sitzmann, Amy K           31 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:15.63        
  5 Flemer, Michele L         34 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:16.10        
  6 Lohr-Shelton, Julianne M  30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:36.69        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.93   2/19/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:01.54  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groskopf, Sarah L         30 Burlingame Aquat-38            2:34.04        
  2 Liu, Ouida                30 University of Sa-38            2:36.66        
  3 Churchill, Marisa L       34 University of Sa-38            2:57.18        
  4 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        31 Tuolumne County-38             2:57.99        
  5 Lohr-Shelton, Julianne M  30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:23.81        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.48    5/4/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                             
         PMS: P 30.65  12/31/2009 Keiko Price                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          34 The Olympic Club-38              34.21        
  2 Baker, Julie B            34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              34.75        
  3 Nishimoto, Amber D        32 University of Sa-38              35.67        
  4 Viskontas, Indre          34 University of Sa-38              44.07        
  5 Naylon, Vanessa           32 Golden Gateway T-38              47.04        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.08    5/4/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                           
         PMS: P 1:06.32  12/31/2009 Sarah Bimson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Julie B            34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:16.17        
  2 Nishimoto, Amber D        32 University of Sa-38            1:17.10        
  3 Bradford, Amy C           30 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:20.07        
  4 Flemer, Michele L         34 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:22.97        
  5 Viskontas, Indre          34 University of Sa-38            1:38.24        
  6 Shuller, Mary Ann         30 Sierra Marlins S-38            1:53.00        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.34   4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
         PMS: P 2:24.66  12/31/2010 Kasey Beckman                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Julie B            34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:44.67        
  2 Viskontas, Indre          34 University of Sa-38            3:29.42        
  3 Shuller, Mary Ann         30 Sierra Marlins S-38            3:56.11        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.18   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: P 25.90  12/31/2009 Keiko Price                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          34 The Olympic Club-38              27.52        
  2 Bradford, Amy C           30 Walnut Creek Mas-38              28.97        
  3 Baker, Julie B            34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              30.18        
  4 Nishimoto, Amber D        32 University of Sa-38              31.61        
  5 Crownshaw, Lauren A       31 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              31.88        
  6 Liu, Ouida                30 University of Sa-38              32.00        
  7 Doyle, Nia                30 Marcia's Enthusi-38              34.16        
  8 Scott, Emily              31 Santa Rosa Maste-38              36.74        
  9 Lohr-Shelton, Julianne M  30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              38.01        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.01   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: P 57.25  12/31/1997 Martie Mc Kinney                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          34 The Olympic Club-38            1:01.32        
  2 Bradford, Amy C           30 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:04.08        
  3 Baker, Julie B            34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:10.25        
  4 Liu, Ouida                30 University of Sa-38            1:11.42        
  5 Groskopf, Sarah L         30 Burlingame Aquat-38            1:12.27        
  6 Crownshaw, Lauren A       31 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:15.99        
  7 Doyle, Nia                30 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:17.72        
  8 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        31 Tuolumne County-38             1:20.29        
  9 Chen, Marrie A            33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:38.17        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.46   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:06.20  12/31/1997 Martie Mc Kinney                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradford, Amy C           30 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:28.55        
  2 Liu, Ouida                30 University of Sa-38            2:55.04        
  3 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        31 Tuolumne County-38             3:07.68        
  4 Chen, Marrie A            33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:39.78        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.01   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: P 58.07  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          34 The Olympic Club-38            1:03.86        
  2 Lyons, Katie A            30 The Olympic Club-38            1:06.04        
  3 Nishimoto, Amber D        32 University of Sa-38            1:09.89        
  4 Crownshaw, Lauren A       31 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:16.07        
  5 Doyle, Nia                30 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:18.12        
  6 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        31 Tuolumne County-38             1:18.25        
  7 Weibell, Liz              30 Peninsula Covena-38            1:18.48        
  8 Romano, Sara J            33 University of Sa-38            1:25.91        
  9 Naylon, Vanessa           32 Golden Gateway T-38            1:35.75        
 -- Scott, Emily              31 Santa Rosa Maste-38                 DQ        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.80   3/11/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PMS: P 2:04.85  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          34 The Olympic Club-38            2:19.88        
  2 Baker, Julie B            34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:31.88        
  3 Nishimoto, Amber D        32 University of Sa-38            2:33.85        
  4 Groskopf, Sarah L         30 Burlingame Aquat-38            2:36.91        
  5 Flemer, Michele L         34 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:42.77        
  6 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        31 Tuolumne County-38             2:54.05        
  7 Tilds, Katrina            33 University of Sa-38            3:02.51        
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:25.68   5/21/1995 KARLYN PIPES                               
         PMS: P 4:32.77  12/31/1996 Sara Shand                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilds, Katrina            33 University of Sa-38            6:37.23        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.34   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 24.21  12/31/1993 Sandy Neilson-Bell                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wigginton, Shannon L      37 Tri Valley Maste-38              27.67        
  2 Turner, Wendy             36 Fig Garden Swim-38               27.85        
  3 Crosby, Kelly A           37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              27.95        
  4 Haack, Angela R           36 Walnut Creek Mas-38              28.04        
  5 Bryant, Lynn L            38 University of Sa-38              28.21        
  6 Pearson, Loren J          35 Tri Valley Maste-38              29.31        
  7 Cruz, Ava R               38 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              30.80        
  8 Wright, Erica             36 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              30.88        
  9 Balderston, Kari L        39 Walnut Creek Mas-38              31.91        
 10 Case, Emily               35 Golden Gateway T-38              32.48        
 11 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     36 Walnut Creek Mas-38              32.78        
 12 Sullivan, Maureen         39 The Olympic Club-38              32.91        
 13 Jefferies, Shanie         37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              37.10        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.34   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 24.21  12/31/1993 Sandy Neilson-Bell                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Salmeen, Annette E        36 Walnut Creek Mas-38              25.80        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.72   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 52.84  12/31/1993 Sandy Neilson-Bell                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salmeen, Annette E        36 Walnut Creek Mas-38              55.38        
  2 Crosby, Kelly A           37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:00.63        
  3 Turner, Wendy             36 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:01.25        
  4 Anaya, Cyane              39 Temescal Aquatic-38            1:04.25        
  5 Pearson, Loren J          35 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:05.23        
  6 Wright, Erica             36 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:07.38        
  7 Cruz, Ava R               38 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:08.93        
  8 Case, Emily               35 Golden Gateway T-38            1:11.26        
  9 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     36 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:13.45        
 10 Sullivan, Maureen         39 The Olympic Club-38            1:14.02        
 11 Jefferies, Shanie         37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:19.23        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.55    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:53.33  12/31/2002 Laureen Welting                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Loren J          35 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:24.86        
  2 Jefferies, Shanie         37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:55.37        
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.09    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:04.58  12/31/2001 Lisa Hazen                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Ginelle E          38 Walnut Creek Mas-38            6:10.15        
  2 Pearson, Loren J          35 Tri Valley Maste-38            6:43.79        
  3 Edler, Monica K           39 University of Sa-38            6:47.23        
  4 Letson, Mary              35 University of Sa-38            7:03.41        
  5 Fuentes, Susan L          37 Manatee Aquatic-38             7:15.97        
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:22.60   2/16/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 10:28.09  12/31/2009 Alison Zamanian                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Ginelle E          38 Walnut Creek Mas-38           12:35.99        
  2 Rees, Karla E             38 Mountain View Ma-38           13:19.35        
  3 Wright, Erica             36 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           13:20.04        
  4 Anaya, Cyane              39 Temescal Aquatic-38           13:22.91        
  5 Cruz, Ava R               38 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           14:26.55        
  6 Case, Emily               35 Golden Gateway T-38           15:08.22        
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:13.99    5/4/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 17:34.29  12/31/2006 Alison Zamanian                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla E             38 Mountain View Ma-38           22:46.61        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.97   5/22/2010 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 27.82  12/31/1991 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchslin, Kiby J          35 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              34.11        
  2 Feldman, Ravena           35 University of Sa-38              36.37        
  3 Letson, Mary              35 University of Sa-38              42.12        
  4 Hansel, Neila             35 Walnut Creek Mas-38              42.28        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.14   5/23/2010 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 59.86  12/31/2004 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ozawa, Megumi             39 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:08.06        
  2 Feldman, Ravena           35 University of Sa-38            1:17.34        
  3 Wright, Erica             36 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:20.30        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.54   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:08.31  12/31/2005 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ozawa, Megumi             39 Marcia's Enthusi-38            2:25.31        
  2 Haack, Angela R           36 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:40.77        
  3 Feldman, Ravena           35 University of Sa-38            2:43.09        
  4 Pearson, Loren J          35 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:57.99        
  5 Rees, Karla E             38 Mountain View Ma-38            2:59.69        
  6 Letson, Mary              35 University of Sa-38            3:11.22        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.94   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 32.24  12/31/2005 Annaick Triponez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Lynn L            38 University of Sa-38              36.22        
  2 Ozawa, Megumi             39 Marcia's Enthusi-38              39.38        
  3 Anicich, Emily            39 University of Sa-38              39.93        
  4 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     36 Walnut Creek Mas-38              43.49        
  5 Jefferies, Shanie         37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              43.57        
  6 Sullivan, Maureen         39 The Olympic Club-38              43.89        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.25   4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:08.99  12/31/2001 Sharon Weiss                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Andee               35 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:11.13        
  2 Bryant, Lynn L            38 University of Sa-38            1:19.54        
  3 Rees, Karla E             38 Mountain View Ma-38            1:24.50        
  4 Anicich, Emily            39 University of Sa-38            1:24.79        
  5 Jefferies, Shanie         37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:34.70        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.66   1/27/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 2:27.84  12/31/2004 C Bleul-Gohlke                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Lynn L            38 University of Sa-38            2:50.93        
  2 Rees, Karla E             38 Mountain View Ma-38            3:05.45        
  3 Anicich, Emily            39 University of Sa-38            3:07.44        
  4 Hansel, Neila             35 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:14.69        
  5 Jefferies, Shanie         37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:30.85        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.54   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 26.33   4/18/2010 Annette E Salmeen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haack, Angela R           36 Walnut Creek Mas-38              30.75        
  2 Bryant, Lynn L            38 University of Sa-38              31.12        
  3 Edler, Monica K           39 University of Sa-38              31.70        
  4 Pearson, Loren J          35 Tri Valley Maste-38              33.65        
  5 Harrington, Diana J       38 University of Sa-38              35.58        
  6 Sullivan, Maureen         39 The Olympic Club-38              38.01        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.78   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 58.46  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, Ravena           35 University of Sa-38            1:15.77        
  2 Harrington, Diana J       38 University of Sa-38            1:21.49        
  3 Fuentes, Susan L          37 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:28.85        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.48   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:08.54  12/31/2009 Alison Zamanian                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salmeen, Annette E        36 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:16.39        
  2 Feldman, Ravena           35 University of Sa-38            2:50.57        
  3 Rees, Karla E             38 Mountain View Ma-38            2:56.31        
  4 Harrington, Diana J       38 University of Sa-38            2:58.91        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.67   5/23/2010 SHERI HART                                 
         PMS: P 1:00.96  12/31/2002 Laureen Welting                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Lynn L            38 University of Sa-38            1:10.57        
  2 Wigginton, Shannon L      37 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:12.57        
  3 Fuchslin, Kiby J          35 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:13.28        
  4 Edler, Monica K           39 University of Sa-38            1:16.37        
  5 Anicich, Emily            39 University of Sa-38            1:21.87        
  6 Fuentes, Susan L          37 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:26.16        
  7 Sullivan, Maureen         39 The Olympic Club-38            1:26.48        
  8 Hansel, Neila             35 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:27.17        
  9 Jefferies, Shanie         37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:34.34        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.24   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:09.51  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Andee               35 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:17.28        
  2 Bryant, Lynn L            38 University of Sa-38            2:32.18        
  3 Ozawa, Megumi             39 Marcia's Enthusi-38            2:35.83        
  4 Crosby, Kelly A           37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:38.94        
  5 Haack, Angela R           36 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:42.57        
  6 Feldman, Ravena           35 University of Sa-38            2:51.98        
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.18   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 4:34.77  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, Ravena           35 University of Sa-38            5:55.96        
  2 Rees, Karla E             38 Mountain View Ma-38            6:00.31        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.91   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 24.68  12/31/1994 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             42 Mountain View Ma-38              25.93        
  2 Capen, Tasha              44 Menlo Masters Ak-38              27.74        
  3 Girard, Suzie E           40 Manatee Aquatic-38               27.91        
  4 DeMartin, Kelli           40 Tri Valley Maste-38              28.88        
  5 La Voie, Caroline         40 Orinda Aquatic M-38              29.74        
  6 David, Nicole             43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              29.97        
  7 Alford, Terri L           44 Tuolumne County-38               30.26        
  8 Jackson, Michelle         40 Manatee Aquatic-38               31.00        
  9 Thorp, Kate               41 Marin Pirates Ma-38              32.43        
 10 Mankani, Vyji K           44 Bay Area Masters-14              38.47        
 11 Armstrong, Mandy          42 Manatee Aquatic-38               43.74        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.34   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 53.96  12/31/2008 Laureen Welting                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             42 Mountain View Ma-38              56.11        
  2 Capen, Tasha              44 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:00.60        
  3 Cox, Juliet E             43 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:02.94        
  4 Girard, Suzie E           40 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:03.33        
  5 Alford, Terri L           44 Tuolumne County-38             1:05.53        
  6 David, Nicole             43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:05.69        
  7 Sinclair, Jessica         41 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:08.34        
  8 La Voie, Caroline         40 Orinda Aquatic M-38            1:08.64        
  9 Jackson, Michelle         40 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:10.02        
 10 Mankani, Vyji K           44 Bay Area Masters-14            1:26.71        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.06  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:56.17  12/31/2007 Laureen Welting                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capen, Tasha              44 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:13.98        
  2 Goldberg, Michelle L      42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:19.70        
  3 David, Nicole             43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:24.95        
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:58.98   10/5/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:07.76  12/31/2001 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Michelle L      42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            6:12.54        
  2 David, Nicole             43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            6:28.44        
  3 Alford, Terri L           44 Tuolumne County-38             6:35.23        
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:20.45  12/21/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 10:32.07  12/31/2001 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H        40 Walnut Creek Mas-38           10:32.15        
  2 Cox, Juliet E             43 Manatee Aquatic-38            12:08.97        
  3 Goldberg, Michelle L      42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           12:25.61        
  4 David, Nicole             43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           13:13.40        
  5 Nygren, Mary Ann          43 Tri Valley Maste-38           13:16.09        
  6 Alford, Terri L           44 Tuolumne County-38            13:45.78        
  7 Sullivan, Cameron N       42 Tri Valley Maste-38           15:16.74        
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:15.20   12/7/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 17:41.97  12/31/2001 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Michelle L      42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           21:10.36        
  2 David, Nicole             43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           22:00.03        
  3 Bechhoefer, Marta         43 Santa Cruz Maste-38           22:15.51        
  4 Nygren, Mary Ann          43 Tri Valley Maste-38           22:54.11        
  5 Sinclair, Jessica         41 Tri Valley Maste-38           23:34.84        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.12    5/4/2008 VALERIE JENKINS                              
         PMS: P 27.83  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyels, Terri O            43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              30.98        
  2 Zeljak, Maureen A         43 Decathlon Club-38                31.21        
  3 Cox, Juliet E             43 Manatee Aquatic-38               31.27        
  4 Duggan, Karen L           40 Walnut Creek Mas-38              31.98        
  5 Rublein, Susanne P        40 Manatee Aquatic-38               32.42        
  6 Jones, Sara H             42 Santa Rosa Maste-38              33.64        
  7 DeMartin, Kelli           40 Tri Valley Maste-38              34.65        
  8 Alford, Terri L           44 Tuolumne County-38               37.86        
  9 Hertzer, Cynthia J        41 Santa Cruz Maste-38              38.02        
 10 Capen, Tasha              44 Menlo Masters Ak-38              39.97        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.12    5/4/2008 VALERIE JENKINS                              
         PMS: P 27.83  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Duggan, Karen L           40 Walnut Creek Mas-38              32.28        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.15   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 59.89  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Duggan, Karen L           40 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:09.06        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.15   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 59.89  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             43 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:09.49        
  2 Duggan, Karen L           40 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:09.86        
  3 Jones, Sara H             42 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:10.38        
  4 DeMartin, Kelli           40 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:11.58        
  5 Jackson, Michelle         40 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:22.66        
  6 Alford, Terri L           44 Tuolumne County-38             1:24.68        
  7 Sinclair, Jessica         41 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:26.77        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.43   4/24/2010 KRISTIN GARY                               
         PMS: P 2:06.91  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             42 Mountain View Ma-38            2:14.78        
  2 Brakeman, Jen             40 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:32.25        
  3 Cox, Juliet E             43 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:32.27        
  4 Jones, Sara H             42 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:32.67        
  5 Santos, Debbie M          42 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:33.81        
  6 DeMartin, Kelli           40 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:36.51        
  7 Baidwan, Pinder           43 University of Sa-38            3:23.85        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.24   2/28/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 31.19  12/31/2000 DeaAnn Joslin                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M          42 Walnut Creek Mas-38              35.19        
  2 Goldberg, Michelle L      42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              35.26        
  3 Rublein, Susanne P        40 Manatee Aquatic-38               36.05        
  4 Levy, Karen D             42 Menlo Masters Ak-38              36.30        
  5 Hertzer, Cynthia J        41 Santa Cruz Maste-38              37.28        
  6 Sand, Kristin L           41 Manatee Aquatic-38               37.33        
  7 Duggan, Karen L           40 Walnut Creek Mas-38              37.44        
  8 Jones, Sara H             42 Santa Rosa Maste-38              39.19        
  9 Thorp, Kate               41 Marin Pirates Ma-38              40.98        
 10 Armstrong, Mandy          42 Manatee Aquatic-38               50.74        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.00    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:08.29  12/31/2000 DeaAnn Joslin                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Michelle L      42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:16.75        
  2 Rublein, Susanne P        40 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:16.90        
  3 Duggan, Karen L           40 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:17.77        
  4 Santos, Debbie M          42 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:17.94        
  5 Sand, Kristin L           41 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:18.85        
  6 Levy, Karen D             42 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:19.69        
  7 Hertzer, Cynthia J        41 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:19.91        
  8 Thorp, Kate               41 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:30.25        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.06   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:29.70  12/31/2000 DeaAnn Joslin                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M          42 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:43.17        
  2 Brakeman, Jen             40 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:45.50        
  3 Hertzer, Cynthia J        41 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:46.64        
  4 Duggan, Karen L           40 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:48.83        
  5 Goldberg, Michelle L      42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:52.26        
  6 Rublein, Susanne P        40 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:52.81        
  7 Bechhoefer, Marta         43 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:54.10        
  8 David, Nicole             43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:14.49        
  9 Thorp, Kate               41 Marin Pirates Ma-38            3:17.79        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.14   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 26.46  12/31/1994 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyels, Terri O            43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              29.11        
  2 Capen, Tasha              44 Menlo Masters Ak-38              30.20        
  3 Brakeman, Jen             40 Manatee Aquatic-38               30.25        
  4 Girard, Suzie E           40 Manatee Aquatic-38               30.41        
  5 Levy, Karen D             42 Menlo Masters Ak-38              33.08        
  6 La Voie, Caroline         40 Orinda Aquatic M-38              35.11        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.83   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 59.06  12/31/2009 Laureen Welting                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             42 Mountain View Ma-38            1:01.92        
  2 Wyels, Terri O            43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:05.25        
  3 Brakeman, Jen             40 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:08.02        
  4 Capen, Tasha              44 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:12.95        
  5 Girard, Suzie E           40 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:13.98        
  6 Cox, Juliet E             43 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:14.57        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.13    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:11.08    2/5/1992 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capen, Tasha              44 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:54.54        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.14   4/10/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:01.04  12/31/2009 Laureen Welting                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             42 Mountain View Ma-38            1:04.03        
  2 Rublein, Susanne P        40 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:08.28        
  3 Brakeman, Jen             40 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:08.42        
  4 Santos, Debbie M          42 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:09.53        
  5 Jones, Sara H             42 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:11.47        
  6 Zeljak, Maureen A         43 Decathlon Club-38              1:11.82        
  7 DeMartin, Kelli           40 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:12.50        
  8 Duggan, Karen L           40 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:13.05        
  9 Levy, Karen D             42 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:15.87        
 10 Bechhoefer, Marta         43 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:16.74        
 11 Thorp, Kate               41 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:25.52        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.85    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:10.62  12/31/2003 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             42 Mountain View Ma-38            2:16.64        
  2 Wyels, Terri O            43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:27.30        
  3 Santos, Debbie M          42 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:34.92        
  4 Jones, Sara H             42 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:36.07        
  5 Hertzer, Cynthia J        41 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:36.98        
  6 Mankani, Vyji K           44 Bay Area Masters-14            3:50.04        
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.43    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 4:37.83  12/31/2001 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             42 Mountain View Ma-38            4:54.31        
  2 Santos, Debbie M          42 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:21.45        
  3 Hertzer, Cynthia J        41 Santa Cruz Maste-38            5:25.06        
  4 Rublein, Susanne P        40 Manatee Aquatic-38             5:27.16        
  5 Jones, Sara H             42 Santa Rosa Maste-38            5:37.64        
  6 Bechhoefer, Marta         43 Santa Cruz Maste-38            5:47.67        
  7 Nygren, Mary Ann          43 Tri Valley Maste-38            6:10.99        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.00    5/4/2008 SUSAN WALSH                                  
         PMS: P 25.10  12/31/1999 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        45 The Olympic Club-38              25.99        
  2 Hunt, Allison             47 Almaden Swim & R-38              27.15        
  3 Roberts, Julie E          47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              27.74        
  4 Elsbach, Kimberly D       48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              28.10        
  5 Coffee, Cassandra         49 Marin Pirates Ma-38              29.49        
  6 Viscardi, Josie A         46 Rolling Hills Mu-38              30.05        
  7 Dornan, Gwen A            48 University of Sa-38              30.09        
  8 Phalen, Jennifer R        46 Strawberry Canyo-38              30.81        
  9 Jones, Dana M             46 Monterey Bay Mas-38              30.83        
 10 Powers, Terry             48 Marin Pirates Ma-38              31.34        
 11 Forsey, Lynn M            49 Marin Pirates Ma-38              36.22        
 12 Cotter, Victoria J        45 San Mateo Master-38              39.47        
 13 Enos, Deborah L           49 Tuolumne County-38               45.39        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.23  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 53.27  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        45 The Olympic Club-38              58.04        
  2 Roberts, Julie E          47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:00.28        
  3 Hunt, Allison             47 Almaden Swim & R-38            1:01.02        
  4 Hartwell, Michelle        46 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:02.35        
  5 Couch, Stephanie D        46 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:05.60        
  6 Seitz, Chris A            48 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:06.66        
  7 Coffee, Cassandra         49 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:08.35        
  8 Viscardi, Josie A         46 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:08.41        
  9 Phalen, Jennifer R        46 Strawberry Canyo-38            1:08.44        
 10 Jones, Dana M             46 Monterey Bay Mas-38            1:08.70        
 11 Powers, Terry             48 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:11.79        
 12 Forsey, Lynn M            49 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:23.37        
 13 Cotter, Victoria J        45 San Mateo Master-38            1:31.61        
 14 Enos, Deborah L           49 Tuolumne County-38             1:37.78        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.28  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:58.53  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        45 The Olympic Club-38            2:04.12        
  2 Matena, Jana              48 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:05.27        
  3 Curran, Margee M          49 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:06.51        
  4 Henry, B J                47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:17.73        
  5 Hunt, Allison             47 Almaden Swim & R-38            2:19.47        
  6 Beal, Laura A             45 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:23.86        
  7 Gerhan, Martha            49 University of Sa-38            2:32.86        
  8 Aldeguer, Christine M     45 University of Sa-38            2:33.26        
  9 Williams, Mary V          47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:44.33        
 -- LaBerge, Karin            47 Tri Valley Maste-38                 DQ        
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:04.13   4/11/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:13.89  12/31/2004 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ward, Lisa A              47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            6:08.41        
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:04.13   4/11/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:13.89  12/31/2004 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Margee M          49 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:33.64        
  2 Matena, Jana              48 Menlo Masters Ak-38            5:38.13        
  3 Couch, Stephanie D        46 Menlo Masters Ak-38            6:11.29        
  4 Ursin, Diane L            47 Rolling Hills Mu-38            6:16.77        
  5 Servas, Karen A           49 Modesto Area Aqu-38            6:33.53        
  6 Dunn, Ann L               46 University of Sa-38            6:42.95        
  7 Gerhan, Martha            49 University of Sa-38            6:46.13        
  8 Phalen, Jennifer R        46 Strawberry Canyo-38            6:52.59        
  9 Aldeguer, Christine M     45 University of Sa-38            6:57.81        
 10 Ducey, Maria              48 University of Sa-38            8:12.48        
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:32.91   4/19/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 10:38.13  12/31/2005 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elsbach, Kimberly D       48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           11:43.71        
  2 Dornan, Gwen A            48 University of Sa-38           12:59.10        
  3 Price, Patricia L         48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           13:05.33        
  4 Phalen, Jennifer R        46 Strawberry Canyo-38           13:48.75        
  5 Chin, Jian                47 Oakland Barracud-38           16:10.31        
  6 Rose, Sheila D            48 Modesto Area Aqu-38           16:41.62        
  7 Ducey, Maria              48 University of Sa-38           16:56.67        
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:32.91   4/19/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 10:38.13  12/31/2005 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ward, Lisa A              47 Walnut Creek Mas-38           12:31.70        
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:49.73   4/22/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 17:49.94  12/31/2004 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Margee M          49 Walnut Creek Mas-38           18:51.65        
  2 LaBerge, Karin            47 Tri Valley Maste-38           19:30.98        
  3 Matena, Jana              48 Menlo Masters Ak-38           19:36.50        
  4 Ward, Lisa A              47 Walnut Creek Mas-38           20:42.92        
  5 Price, Patricia L         48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           21:50.91        
  6 Gray, Kara L              45 Walnut Creek Mas-38           22:31.78        
  7 Gerhan, Martha            49 University of Sa-38           22:43.64        
  8 Aldeguer, Christine M     45 University of Sa-38           23:50.56        
  9 Beal, Laura A             45 Santa Rosa Maste-38           24:45.42        
 10 Ducey, Maria              48 University of Sa-38           28:32.69        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.35  12/21/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 28.26  12/31/1997 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Julie E          47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              30.90        
  2 Cerussi, Jane E           47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              34.03        
  3 Sotelo, Sophia S          49 Walnut Creek Mas-38              35.79        
  4 Bennett, Jill             46 Manatee Aquatic-38               36.83        
  5 Anderson, Meredith C      47 Manatee Aquatic-38               37.66        
  6 Couch, Stephanie D        46 Menlo Masters Ak-38              37.72        
  7 Dodd, Dina                47 Bear River Swimm-38              38.30        
  8 Coffee, Cassandra         49 Marin Pirates Ma-38              38.49        
  9 Hackett, Dina J           49 Modesto Area Aqu-38              39.05        
 10 Ursin, Diane L            47 Rolling Hills Mu-38              40.89        
 11 Sorensen, Lucia           47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              52.68        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.83   5/23/2010 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
         PMS: P 1:01.50  12/31/1997 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Julie E          47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:06.93        
  2 Ward, Lisa A              47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:09.03        
  3 Cerussi, Jane E           47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:11.47        
  4 Couch, Stephanie D        46 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:16.43        
  5 Price, Patricia L         48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:16.97        
  6 Jones, Dana M             46 Monterey Bay Mas-38            1:21.67        
  7 Bennett, Jill             46 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:22.20        
  8 Chin, Jian                47 Oakland Barracud-38            1:28.12        
  9 Rose, Sheila D            48 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:35.28        
 10 Forsey, Lynn M            49 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:41.12        
 11 Cotter, Victoria J        45 San Mateo Master-38            1:54.99        
 12 Enos, Deborah L           49 Tuolumne County-38             2:03.78        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.83   5/23/2010 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
         PMS: P 1:01.50  12/31/1997 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ward, Lisa A              47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:08.13        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.65   4/19/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:13.27  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerussi, Jane E           47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:34.00        
  2 Couch, Stephanie D        46 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:40.11        
  3 Hackett, Dina J           49 Modesto Area Aqu-38            3:04.89        
  4 Williams, Mary V          47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:07.19        
  5 Sorensen, Lucia           47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            4:06.29        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.17   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
         PMS: P 32.82  12/31/1994 Susan Roy                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaBerge, Karin            47 Tri Valley Maste-38              35.06        
  2 Sotelo, Sophia S          49 Walnut Creek Mas-38              35.95        
  3 Hunt, Allison             47 Almaden Swim & R-38              38.47        
  4 Henry, B J                47 Walnut Creek Mas-38              38.95        
  5 Phalen, Jennifer R        46 Strawberry Canyo-38              40.18        
  6 Bennett, Jill             46 Manatee Aquatic-38               40.38        
  7 Hartwell, Michelle        46 Rolling Hills Mu-38              40.40        
  8 Millstein, Roberta L      45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              41.39        
  9 Crow, Joan A              46 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              42.38        
 10 Coffee, Cassandra         49 Marin Pirates Ma-38              44.64        
 11 Viscardi, Josie A         46 Rolling Hills Mu-38              44.75        
 12 Rose, Sheila D            48 Modesto Area Aqu-38              47.29        
 13 Schindler, Lisa M         47 Club Hot Tub-38                  47.83        
 14 Enos, Deborah L           49 Tuolumne County-38             1:03.31        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.01   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 1:10.77  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sotelo, Sophia S          49 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:17.46        
  2 Ward, Lisa A              47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:17.78        
  3 Beal, Laura A             45 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:23.30        
  4 Henry, B J                47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:23.97        
  5 Phalen, Jennifer R        46 Strawberry Canyo-38            1:24.79        
  6 Bennett, Jill             46 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:25.98        
  7 Hartwell, Michelle        46 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:29.98        
  8 Millstein, Roberta L      45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:30.05        
  9 Crow, Joan A              46 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:33.13        
 10 Viscardi, Josie A         46 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:38.16        
 11 Schindler, Lisa M         47 Club Hot Tub-38                1:43.22        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:25.76   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 2:35.57  12/31/2004 DeaAnn Joslin                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaBerge, Karin            47 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:40.35        
  2 Sotelo, Sophia S          49 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:47.31        
  3 Matena, Jana              48 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:52.24        
  4 Beal, Laura A             45 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:58.76        
  5 Ursin, Diane L            47 Rolling Hills Mu-38            2:59.17        
  6 Bennett, Jill             46 Manatee Aquatic-38             3:05.71        
  7 Phalen, Jennifer R        46 Strawberry Canyo-38            3:06.09        
  8 Henry, B J                47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:06.36        
  9 Gerhan, Martha            49 University of Sa-38            3:11.61        
 10 Millstein, Roberta L      45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:19.20        
 11 Sorensen, Lucia           47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            4:00.44        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.24      8/2009 SCOULER/PIPES-NEI                            
         PMS: P 27.02  12/31/1998 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        45 The Olympic Club-38              28.69        
  2 Ward, Lisa A              47 Walnut Creek Mas-38              29.83        
  3 Roberts, Julie E          47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              30.24        
  4 Hunt, Allison             47 Almaden Swim & R-38              30.45        
  5 Coffee, Cassandra         49 Marin Pirates Ma-38              33.33        
  6 Dodd, Dina                47 Bear River Swimm-38              33.54        
  7 Dornan, Gwen A            48 University of Sa-38              33.72        
  8 Beal, Laura A             45 Santa Rosa Maste-38              35.02        
  9 Gerhan, Martha            49 University of Sa-38              39.84        
 10 Schindler, Lisa M         47 Club Hot Tub-38                  47.94        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.42  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 59.82  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        45 The Olympic Club-38            1:04.24        
  2 Ward, Lisa A              47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:05.47        
  3 Ducey, Maria              48 University of Sa-38            2:04.73        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.39  12/26/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:11.12  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerussi, Jane E           47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:36.41        
  2 Beal, Laura A             45 Santa Rosa Maste-38            3:01.03        
  3 Ducey, Maria              48 University of Sa-38            4:27.66        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.48   4/19/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:02.13  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        45 The Olympic Club-38            1:06.10        
  2 Ward, Lisa A              47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:07.77        
  3 Roberts, Julie E          47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:07.90        
  4 Cerussi, Jane E           47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:11.65        
  5 Hunt, Allison             47 Almaden Swim & R-38            1:12.31        
  6 Couch, Stephanie D        46 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:15.98        
  7 Ursin, Diane L            47 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:17.09        
  8 Dodd, Dina                47 Bear River Swimm-38            1:17.13        
  9 Sotelo, Sophia S          49 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:18.42        
 10 Bennett, Jill             46 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:18.50        
 11 Coffee, Cassandra         49 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:20.08        
 12 Gerhan, Martha            49 University of Sa-38            1:21.78        
 13 Williams, Mary V          47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:22.19        
 14 Dunn, Ann L               46 University of Sa-38            1:23.30        
 15 Schindler, Lisa M         47 Club Hot Tub-38                1:38.66        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.26  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:15.42  12/31/2010 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaBerge, Karin            47 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:22.17        
  2 Cerussi, Jane E           47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:33.72        
  3 Couch, Stephanie D        46 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:38.64        
  4 Seitz, Chris A            48 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:52.13        
  5 Chin, Jian                47 Oakland Barracud-38            3:17.79        
  6 Enos, Deborah L           49 Tuolumne County-38             4:02.83        
  7 Ducey, Maria              48 University of Sa-38            4:18.38        
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:32.87  12/26/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 4:47.26  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        45 The Olympic Club-38            5:04.71        
  2 LaBerge, Karin            47 Tri Valley Maste-38            5:07.75        
  3 Cerussi, Jane E           47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            5:24.35        
  4 Henry, B J                47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:42.43        
  5 Towers, Kate              49 Modesto Area Aqu-38            5:51.96        
  6 Seitz, Chris A            48 Tri Valley Maste-38            6:03.52        
  7 Viscardi, Josie A         46 Rolling Hills Mu-38            6:42.97        
  8 Chin, Jian                47 Oakland Barracud-38            7:09.61        
  9 Ducey, Maria              48 University of Sa-38            8:59.54        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.92    5/4/2008 TRACI GRANGER                                
         PMS: P 25.30  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         50 Chico Masters Sw-38              26.29        
  2 Terhorst, Hermine M       52 Santa Rosa Maste-38              27.06        
  3 Murphy, Karen L           50 Walnut Creek Mas-38              27.83        
  4 Lockhart, Christine N     52 UNAT                             28.03        
  5 Wheeler, Barb C           54 Tamalpais Aquati-38              28.65        
  6 Jaubert, Leslie M         53 Santa Rosa Maste-38              29.22        
  7 Feeley, Louise S          52 Menlo Masters Ak-38              29.35        
  8 Hafner, Hilary R          51 Santa Rosa Maste-38              29.66        
  9 Haufler, Susie L          53 Marcia's Enthusi-38              30.87        
 10 Jansen, Mary-Kaye         51 Club Hot Tub-38                  34.86        
 11 Appel, Pam J              54 Walnut Creek Mas-38              35.15        
 12 McGrath, Kelly L          50 Manatee Aquatic-38               35.43        
 13 Bouffard, Kim A           54 Cal Maritime Aca-38              35.96        
 14 Sather, Jeanne E          53 Walnut Creek Mas-38              38.52        
 15 Le, Anh N                 51 Tri Valley Maste-38              49.48        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.38   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 54.38  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         50 Chico Masters Sw-38              55.62        
  2 Terhorst, Hermine M       52 Santa Rosa Maste-38              59.07        
  3 Murphy, Karen L           50 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:00.95        
  4 Lockhart, Christine N     52 UNAT                           1:02.16        
  5 Wheeler, Barb C           54 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:03.30        
  6 Jaubert, Leslie M         53 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:03.40        
  7 Feeley, Louise S          52 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:06.33        
  8 Sutherland, Erica         51 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:09.37        
  9 Haufler, Susie L          53 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:10.45        
 10 Appel, Pam J              54 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:17.46        
 11 Forster, Jodie B          52 Tuolumne County-38             1:19.65        
 12 McGrath, Kelly L          50 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:20.14        
 13 Bouffard, Kim A           54 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:21.59        
 14 Sather, Jeanne E          53 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:23.62        
 15 Jansen, Mary-Kaye         51 Club Hot Tub-38                1:23.85        
 16 Underwood, Marilyn C      51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:24.24        
 17 Le, Anh N                 51 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:53.18        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.55   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:59.55  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         52 The Olympic Club-38            2:10.45        
  2 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      53 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:13.72        
  3 Blaha, Sharon L           50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:21.11        
  4 Lepinski, Cokie           51 Marin Pirates Ma-38            2:21.33        
  5 Breen, Barbara L          52 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:22.50        
  6 Lambert, Caroline         53 South Palo Alto-38             2:38.56        
  7 Chase, Tina K             51 University of Sa-38            2:52.47        
  8 Forster, Jodie B          52 Tuolumne County-38             2:54.54        
  9 Horak, Kathleen M         51 Tuolumne County-38             2:56.81        
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:16.88   5/10/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
         PMS: P 5:16.88  12/31/2009 Suzanee Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         52 The Olympic Club-38            5:47.88        
  2 Blaha, Sharon L           50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            6:12.98        
  3 Lockhart, Christine N     52 UNAT                           6:15.41        
  4 Feeley, Louise S          52 Menlo Masters Ak-38            6:40.50        
  5 Lambert, Caroline         53 South Palo Alto-38             7:12.68        
  6 Chase, Tina K             51 University of Sa-38            7:29.89        
  7 Forster, Jodie B          52 Tuolumne County-38             7:34.72        
  8 Horak, Kathleen M         51 Tuolumne County-38             8:01.28        
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:13.96   5/20/2010 DENISE BROWN                              
         PMS: P 11:16.62  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blaha, Sharon L           50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           12:34.64        
  2 Breen, Barbara L          52 Menlo Masters Ak-38           13:16.74        
  3 Christensen, Kate C       51 The Olympic Club-38           13:17.42        
  4 Terhorst, Hermine M       52 Santa Rosa Maste-38           15:51.06        
  5 Sather, Jeanne E          53 Walnut Creek Mas-38           16:34.14        
  6 Lelandais, Laurie D       50 University of Sa-38           22:48.30        
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18:42.24   4/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: P 18:42.24  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         52 The Olympic Club-38           19:59.15        
  2 Blaha, Sharon L           50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           20:49.69        
  3 Buchanan, Linda A         53 Walnut Creek Mas-38           21:07.87        
  4 McGregor-Crane, Izzie A   52 Club Hot Tub-38               21:08.75        
  5 Breen, Barbara L          52 Menlo Masters Ak-38           22:09.70        
  6 Bracken, Judy W           53 Tri Valley Maste-38           22:36.54        
  7 Chase, Tina K             51 University of Sa-38           25:09.57        
  8 Sather, Jeanne E          53 Walnut Creek Mas-38           27:15.45        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.74   6/23/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
         PMS: P 29.35  12/31/2005 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         52 The Olympic Club-38              33.45        
  2 Hafner, Hilary R          51 Santa Rosa Maste-38              34.00        
  3 Sutherland, Erica         51 Marin Pirates Ma-38              34.28        
  4 Kahn, Mary J              51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              34.69        
  5 Lambert, Caroline         53 South Palo Alto-38               39.36        
  6 Laurence, Sandy T         54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              42.21        
  7 Sandner, Kathy J          54 Modesto Area Aqu-38              51.19        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.67    5/4/2008 K ANDRUS-HUGHES                            
         PMS: P 1:03.24  12/31/2005 Karen Humphreys                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      53 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:08.69        
  2 Hafner, Hilary R          51 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:14.60        
  3 Sutherland, Erica         51 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:16.38        
  4 Romine, Terri             50 Club Hot Tub-38                1:23.76        
  5 Appel, Pam J              54 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:58.55        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.65   4/17/2010 BONNIE BILICH                              
         PMS: P 2:16.65   4/18/2010 Bonnie M Bilich                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      53 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:29.83        
  2 Meyer, Marguerite         52 The Olympic Club-38            2:33.79        
  3 Blaha, Sharon L           50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:50.77        
 -- Warren, Laurie S          50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38                 DQ        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.37   5/21/2010 BRIGITTE HEUER                               
         PMS: P 33.38  12/31/2007 Leianne Cruittenden                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terhorst, Hermine M       52 Santa Rosa Maste-38              36.18        
  2 Hafner, Hilary R          51 Santa Rosa Maste-38              36.28        
  3 Wheeler, Barb C           54 Tamalpais Aquati-38              36.69        
  4 Lepinski, Cokie           51 Marin Pirates Ma-38              36.83        
  5 McGregor-Crane, Izzie A   52 Club Hot Tub-38                  37.00        
  6 Lockhart, Christine N     52 UNAT                             39.13        
  7 Feeley, Louise S          52 Menlo Masters Ak-38              40.23        
  8 Christensen, Kate C       51 The Olympic Club-38              40.91        
  9 Nip, Carol J              53 Walnut Creek Mas-38              41.07        
 10 Haufler, Susie L          53 Marcia's Enthusi-38              45.44        
 11 Jansen, Mary-Kaye         51 Club Hot Tub-38                  45.55        
 12 Underwood, Marilyn C      51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              47.27        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:12.25    5/7/2010 JENNY COOK                                 
         PMS: P 1:12.45  12/31/2010 Cokie Lepinski                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Barb C           54 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:20.99        
  2 McGregor-Crane, Izzie A   52 Club Hot Tub-38                1:22.01        
  3 Feeley, Louise S          52 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:25.59        
  4 Breen, Barbara L          52 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:30.26        
  5 Hayes-Rupp, Cynthia F     53 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:30.42        
  6 Nip, Carol J              53 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:33.50        
  7 Forster, Jodie B          52 Tuolumne County-38             1:42.71        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:37.95   4/17/2010 COKIE LEPINSKI                             
         PMS: P 2:37.95   4/18/2010 Cokie Lepinski                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor-Crane, Izzie A   52 Club Hot Tub-38                2:56.22        
  2 Wheeler, Barb C           54 Tamalpais Aquati-38            3:00.91        
  3 Brown, Kathy              51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:15.79        
  4 Nip, Carol J              53 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:16.58        
  5 Chase, Tina K             51 University of Sa-38            3:35.27        
  6 Horak, Kathleen M         51 Tuolumne County-38             3:37.95        
 -- Lepinski, Cokie           51 Marin Pirates Ma-38                 DQ        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.77   5/10/2009 TRACI GRANGER                                
         PMS: P 27.81  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         50 Chico Masters Sw-38              27.89        
  2 Hafner, Hilary R          51 Santa Rosa Maste-38              31.35        
  3 Strycker, Jana P          50 North Bay Aquati-38              31.59        
  4 Lockhart, Christine N     52 UNAT                             32.73        
  5 Jaubert, Leslie M         53 Santa Rosa Maste-38              32.88        
  6 Feeley, Louise S          52 Menlo Masters Ak-38              33.94        
  7 Terhorst, Hermine M       52 Santa Rosa Maste-38              34.15        
  8 Werner, Lisa R            54 Club Sport of Sa-38              34.55        
  9 Sutherland, Erica         51 Marin Pirates Ma-38              35.66        
 10 Nip, Carol J              53 Walnut Creek Mas-38              39.52        
 11 Haufler, Susie L          53 Marcia's Enthusi-38              39.88        
 12 Kline, Kathleen           54 Manatee Aquatic-38               40.00        
 13 Forster, Jodie B          52 Tuolumne County-38               44.66        
 14 Sandner, Kathy J          54 Modesto Area Aqu-38              46.61        
 15 Horak, Kathleen M         51 Tuolumne County-38               48.83        
 16 Le, Anh N                 51 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:03.13        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.28   5/10/2009 TRACI GRANGER                              
         PMS: P 1:01.26  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         50 Chico Masters Sw-38            1:01.64        
  2 Meyer, Marguerite         52 The Olympic Club-38            1:11.24        
  3 Terhorst, Hermine M       52 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:18.84        
  4 Romine, Terri             50 Club Hot Tub-38                1:22.31        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.72   5/10/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN                          
         PMS: P 1:05.48  12/31/2005 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      53 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:09.58        
  2 Hafner, Hilary R          51 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:10.50        
  3 Terhorst, Hermine M       52 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:11.37        
  4 Lepinski, Cokie           51 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:12.12        
  5 Wheeler, Barb C           54 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:13.47        
  6 Lockhart, Christine N     52 UNAT                           1:13.76        
  7 Jaubert, Leslie M         53 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:14.16        
  8 Sutherland, Erica         51 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:17.54        
  9 Feeley, Louise S          52 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:18.65        
 10 Werner, Lisa R            54 Club Sport of Sa-38            1:19.22        
 11 Ennis, Cindy L            54 Motherlode Maste-38            1:23.61        
 12 Haufler, Susie L          53 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:23.94        
 13 Nip, Carol J              53 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:25.43        
 14 Forster, Jodie B          52 Tuolumne County-38             1:34.76        
 15 Horak, Kathleen M         51 Tuolumne County-38             1:34.77        
 16 Sandner, Kathy J          54 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:44.35        
 17 Kline, Kathleen           54 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:47.09        
 -- Laurence, Sandy T         54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38                 DQ        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.56   5/10/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN                          
         PMS: P 2:22.38  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         50 Chico Masters Sw-38            2:17.52N       
  2 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      53 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:32.73        
  3 Christensen, Kate C       51 The Olympic Club-38            2:50.75        
  4 Sutherland, Erica         51 Marin Pirates Ma-38            2:55.80        
  5 Nip, Carol J              53 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:12.79        
  6 Forster, Jodie B          52 Tuolumne County-38             3:22.36        
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.39   5/10/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN                          
         PMS: P 5:00.48  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         52 The Olympic Club-38            5:23.93        
  2 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      53 Tri Valley Maste-38            5:31.58        
  3 Hafner, Hilary R          51 Santa Rosa Maste-38            5:33.97        
  4 Lepinski, Cokie           51 Marin Pirates Ma-38            5:34.87        
  5 McGregor-Crane, Izzie A   52 Club Hot Tub-38                5:37.18        
 -- Horak, Kathleen M         51 Tuolumne County-38                  DQ        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.29   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 25.29  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              59 Tamalpais Aquati-38              26.74        
  2 Eisenman, Judy A          57 Tamalpais Aquati-38              30.79        
  3 Arrigoni, Dianne S        58 Rolling Hills Mu-38              33.26        
  4 Gillon, Jean W            59 Menlo Masters Ak-38              35.29        
  5 Nichols, Janet L          57 Fig Garden Swim-38               49.16        
  6 Nakell, Linda C           59 University of Sa-38              50.74        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.72    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 54.72  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              59 Tamalpais Aquati-38              56.96        
  2 Knapp, Lo D               56 Swim Utah-34                   1:01.55        
  3 Welsh, Mary               57 Tuolumne County-38             1:06.78        
  4 Silva, Leslie L           55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:08.93        
  5 Petersen, Jennifer L      56 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:14.83        
  6 Arrigoni, Dianne S        58 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:20.21        
  7 Gillon, Jean W            59 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:20.82        
  8 Nichols, Janet L          57 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:44.76        
  9 Nakell, Linda C           59 University of Sa-38            1:54.05        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.02   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:59.02  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finch, Merry B            56 Yuba City Master-38            2:25.09        
  2 Welsh, Mary               57 Tuolumne County-38             2:27.34        
  3 Ottati, Chris             55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:37.26        
  4 Petersen, Jennifer L      56 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:46.12        
  5 Bailey, Lee Ann           56 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:24.31        
  6 Huckabay, Emma L          55 University of Sa-38            3:36.76        
  7 Perry, Laurie S           57 Tuolumne County-38             3:36.97        
  8 Melamed, Ann              59 University of Sa-38            5:17.21        
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:27.33   1/25/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 5:27.33  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenman, Judy A          57 Tamalpais Aquati-38            6:31.17        
  2 Welsh, Mary               57 Tuolumne County-38             6:35.56        
  3 Silva, Leslie L           55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            6:36.72        
  4 Finch, Merry B            56 Yuba City Master-38            6:36.91        
  5 Quinn, Phyllis E          55 The Olympic Club-38            6:38.32        
  6 Albertson, Nay            56 Walnut Creek Mas-38            6:52.97        
  7 Kessinger, Katy L         56 Swim Utah-34                   6:55.80        
  8 Boyer, Karen L            55 Peninsula Covena-38            6:56.29        
  9 Powell, Susie W           58 Marin Pirates Ma-38            7:06.66        
 10 Strauss, Judy             56 Menlo Masters Ak-38            7:14.32        
 11 Neuschwander, Cindy       57 Club Hot Tub-38                7:15.93        
 12 Rogers, Kerry H           58 Walnut Creek Mas-38            7:47.24        
 13 Dunn, Audrey J            57 University of Sa-38            8:16.30        
 14 Carbonaro, Mary S         57 Tuolumne County-38             8:42.31        
 15 Perry, Laurie S           57 Tuolumne County-38             8:47.11        
 16 Huckabay, Emma L          55 University of Sa-38            9:27.17        
 17 Nakell, Linda C           59 University of Sa-38           10:50.78        
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:20.53   3/13/2010 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: P 11:20.53   3/13/2010 Laura B Val                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               56 Swim Utah-34                  12:11.48        
  2 Eisenman, Judy A          57 Tamalpais Aquati-38           13:20.33        
  3 Schwartz, Judith E        56 Menlo Masters Ak-38           13:45.20        
  4 Kessinger, Katy L         56 Swim Utah-34                  14:03.54        
  5 Huang, Cathy              55 University of Sa-38           14:26.64        
  6 Neuschwander, Cindy       57 Club Hot Tub-38               14:44.91        
  7 Petersen, Jennifer L      56 Tri Valley Maste-38           14:49.26        
  8 Niccolls, DJ              57 University of Sa-38           21:23.70        
  9 Nakell, Linda C           59 University of Sa-38           22:36.81        
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18:56.04   4/16/2010 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: P 18:56.04   4/18/2010 Laura B Val                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               56 Swim Utah-34                  20:26.27        
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E          55 The Olympic Club-38           22:38.68        
  3 Kessinger, Katy L         56 Swim Utah-34                  23:45.34        
  4 Neuschwander, Cindy       57 Club Hot Tub-38               25:09.56        
  5 Powell, Susie W           58 Marin Pirates Ma-38           25:14.81        
  6 Kulla, Morgan L           59 University of Sa-38           25:25.76        
  7 Zucconi, Lin              59 Walnut Creek Mas-38           27:23.80        
  8 Bailey, Lee Ann           56 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           28:42.36        
  9 Perry, Laurie S           57 Tuolumne County-38            32:25.76        
 10 Huckabay, Emma L          55 University of Sa-38           33:13.81        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.88   3/28/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 28.88   3/28/2010 Laura B Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              59 Tamalpais Aquati-38              30.06        
  2 Boyer, Karen L            55 Peninsula Covena-38              36.79        
  3 Taylor, Barbara G         56 Yuba City Master-38              37.22        
  4 Hepworth, Linda           57 Rolling Hills Mu-38              39.39        
  5 Ottati, Chris             55 Walnut Creek Mas-38              40.15        
  6 Neuschwander, Cindy       57 Club Hot Tub-38                  40.67        
  7 Gillon, Jean W            59 Menlo Masters Ak-38              42.29        
  8 Strauss, Judy             56 Menlo Masters Ak-38              43.00        
  9 Gill, Kathy M             57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              44.02        
 10 Kulla, Morgan L           59 University of Sa-38              44.40        
 11 Dumont, Mary T            57 University of Sa-38              44.93        
 12 Huang, Cathy              55 University of Sa-38              45.38        
 13 Carbonaro, Mary S         57 Tuolumne County-38               48.73        
 14 Stanton, Susan G          58 Manatee Aquatic-38               52.31        
 15 Perry, Laurie S           57 Tuolumne County-38               52.56        
 16 Nichols, Janet L          57 Fig Garden Swim-38               56.97        
 17 Huckabay, Emma L          55 University of Sa-38            1:00.70        
 18 Gillesby, Martha J        59 University of Sa-38            1:01.78        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.65   5/23/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:04.65  12/31/2010 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              59 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:05.85        
  2 Neuschwander, Cindy       57 Club Hot Tub-38                1:24.80        
  3 Huang, Cathy              55 University of Sa-38            1:32.62        
  4 Gillon, Jean W            59 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:38.61        
  5 Buzolich, Marilyn J       56 University of Sa-38            1:40.33        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.27    2/6/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:21.27    2/6/2010 Laura B Val                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               56 Swim Utah-34                   2:34.35        
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E          55 The Olympic Club-38            2:56.79        
  3 Ottati, Chris             55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:59.58        
  4 Boyer, Karen L            55 Peninsula Covena-38            3:02.30        
  5 Hepworth, Linda           57 Rolling Hills Mu-38            3:04.45        
  6 Huang, Cathy              55 University of Sa-38            3:12.33        
  7 Gill, Kathy M             57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:33.93        
  8 Perry, Laurie S           57 Tuolumne County-38             3:51.11        
  9 Huckabay, Emma L          55 University of Sa-38            4:43.71        
 10 Gillesby, Martha J        59 University of Sa-38            5:06.38        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 34.45   5/21/2010 LO D KNAPP                                   
         PMS: P 35.60  12/31/2001 Carolyn Boak                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               56 Swim Utah-34                     36.00        
  2 Finch, Merry B            56 Yuba City Master-38              40.01        
  3 Huang, Cathy              55 University of Sa-38              42.34        
  4 Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne   58 Ladera Oaks Mast-38              44.54        
  5 Schwartz, Judith E        56 Menlo Masters Ak-38              45.22        
  6 Harms, Kildine J          57 Walnut Creek Mas-38              45.86        
  7 Nakell, Linda C           59 University of Sa-38            1:00.79        
  8 Nichols, Janet L          57 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:04.54        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:14.67   5/22/2010 LO D KNAPP                                 
         PMS: P 1:19.46   3/28/2010 Laura B Val                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               56 Swim Utah-34                   1:17.29P       
  2 Finch, Merry B            56 Yuba City Master-38            1:25.11        
  3 Eisenman, Judy A          57 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:31.81        
  4 Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne   58 Ladera Oaks Mast-38            1:34.68        
  5 Huang, Cathy              55 University of Sa-38            1:34.99        
  6 Schwartz, Judith E        56 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:37.95        
  7 Harms, Kildine J          57 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:39.48        
  8 Nakell, Linda C           59 University of Sa-38            2:13.47        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:40.19   5/10/2009 CATHERINE KOHN                             
         PMS: P 2:54.45  12/31/2001 Carolyn Boak                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finch, Merry B            56 Yuba City Master-38            3:07.83        
  2 Welsh, Mary               57 Tuolumne County-38             3:13.10        
  3 Kessinger, Katy L         56 Swim Utah-34                   3:15.08        
  4 Huang, Cathy              55 University of Sa-38            3:20.84        
  5 Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne   58 Ladera Oaks Mast-38            3:23.65        
  6 Harms, Kildine J          57 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:30.32        
  7 Gill, Kathy M             57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:42.03        
  8 Carbonaro, Mary S         57 Tuolumne County-38             3:50.89        
  9 Nakell, Linda C           59 University of Sa-38            4:40.02        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.20   4/10/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 28.20   4/10/2010 Laura B Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              59 Tamalpais Aquati-38              29.45        
  2 Knapp, Lo D               56 Swim Utah-34                     33.33        
  3 Silva, Leslie L           55 Walnut Creek Mas-38              33.65        
  4 Taylor, Barbara G         56 Yuba City Master-38              34.67        
  5 Boyer, Karen L            55 Peninsula Covena-38              35.02        
  6 Powell, Susie W           58 Marin Pirates Ma-38              39.17        
  7 Hepworth, Linda           57 Rolling Hills Mu-38              40.19        
  8 Neuschwander, Cindy       57 Club Hot Tub-38                  41.55        
  9 Stanton, Susan G          58 Manatee Aquatic-38               44.33        
 10 Kulla, Morgan L           59 University of Sa-38              47.14        
 11 Huckabay, Emma L          55 University of Sa-38            1:22.66        
 -- Dumont, Mary T            57 University of Sa-38                 DQ        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.31   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:01.31  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              59 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:05.09        
  2 Silva, Leslie L           55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:17.80        
  3 Taylor, Barbara G         56 Yuba City Master-38            1:26.16        
  4 Neuschwander, Cindy       57 Club Hot Tub-38                1:40.85        
  5 Gill, Kathy M             57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:44.32        
  6 Stanton, Susan G          58 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:47.96        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.28   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:16.28  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary               57 Tuolumne County-38             2:57.42        
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E          55 The Olympic Club-38            3:26.35        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.21   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:05.21  12/31/2007 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              59 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:07.84        
  2 Welsh, Mary               57 Tuolumne County-38             1:18.48        
  3 Silva, Leslie L           55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:18.68        
  4 Albertson, Nay            56 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:19.07        
  5 Taylor, Barbara G         56 Yuba City Master-38            1:20.01        
  6 Boyer, Karen L            55 Peninsula Covena-38            1:21.91        
  7 Diehl, Mary               56 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:25.04        
  8 Powell, Susie W           58 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:27.62        
  9 Hepworth, Linda           57 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:28.17        
 10 Gillon, Jean W            59 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:33.99        
 11 Kulla, Morgan L           59 University of Sa-38            1:34.27        
 12 Rogers, Kerry H           58 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:40.47        
 13 Dumont, Mary T            57 University of Sa-38            1:40.94        
 14 Carbonaro, Mary S         57 Tuolumne County-38             1:42.70        
 15 Perry, Laurie S           57 Tuolumne County-38             1:51.08        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.91   5/22/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:21.91  12/31/2010 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albertson, Nay            56 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:49.12        
  2 Silva, Leslie L           55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:51.96        
  3 Quinn, Phyllis E          55 The Olympic Club-38            3:00.34        
  4 Buzolich, Marilyn J       56 University of Sa-38            3:27.52        
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:03.92    5/7/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 5:03.92  12/31/2010 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary               57 Tuolumne County-38             5:54.69        
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E          55 The Olympic Club-38            6:11.88        
  3 Albertson, Nay            56 Walnut Creek Mas-38            6:15.67        
  4 Kulla, Morgan L           59 University of Sa-38            6:59.72        
  5 Gill, Kathy M             57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            7:33.68        
  6 Bailey, Lee Ann           56 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            7:37.63        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.36   5/23/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
         PMS: P 28.30  12/31/2009 Ruth Shaps                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste           61 Sierra Nevada Ma-38              31.14        
  2 Alexander, Marty A        61 Walnut Creek Mas-38              32.35        
  3 Felton, Anezka G          62 The Olympic Club-38              32.65        
  4 Shoenberger, Linda R      63 Tamalpais Aquati-38              33.44        
  5 Tukua, Karen M            61 Walnut Creek Mas-38              34.67        
  6 Tevis, Maggie H           63 Rolling Hills Mu-38              36.19        
  7 Dutro, Cynthia L          62 Menlo Masters Ak-38              37.66        
  8 Neumann, Pamela           64 Modesto Area Aqu-38              38.06        
  9 Caso, Susie A             64 Manatee Aquatic-38               38.28        
 10 Meyer, Susan T            60 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              38.64        
 11 Baptista, Barbara O       64 Manatee Aquatic-38               41.38        
 12 Hornof, Kristine T        63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              42.75        
 13 Rothrock, Gretchen A      61 Walnut Creek Mas-38              43.39        
 14 Giove, Julie K            61 Tuolumne County-38               43.85        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.41   5/22/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
         PMS: P 1:03.78  12/31/2010 Celeste Miller                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste           61 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            1:07.59        
  2 Gettling, Janet           62 Oregon Masters-37              1:09.34        
  3 Tukua, Karen M            61 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:16.49        
  4 Felton, Anezka G          62 The Olympic Club-38            1:17.30        
  5 Collins, Susan M          61 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:20.56        
  6 Meyer, Susan T            60 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:25.36        
  7 Baptista, Barbara O       64 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:31.70        
  8 Giove, Julie K            61 Tuolumne County-38             1:38.14        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.60   5/10/2009 F.WILLIAMSON                               
         PMS: P 2:18.08   4/18/2010 Celeste Miller                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste           61 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            2:24.81        
  2 Shoenberger, Linda R      63 Tamalpais Aquati-38            2:36.67        
  3 Collins, Susan M          61 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:54.08        
  4 Felton, Anezka G          62 The Olympic Club-38            2:57.23        
  5 Litman, Jacklyn           60 Bay Masters-38                 2:57.63        
  6 Scott, Stephanie I        64 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:59.62        
  7 Parola, Sheryl A          62 Tuolumne County-38             3:24.30        
  8 Short, Laura J            61 University of Sa-38            3:31.58        
  9 Campbell, Martha C        62 University of Sa-38            3:42.68        
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:59.36   5/23/2010 CELESTE MILLER                             
         PMS: P 5:59.36  12/31/2010 Celeste Miller                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste           61 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            6:22.31        
  2 Shoenberger, Linda R      63 Tamalpais Aquati-38            6:43.67        
  3 Harms, Cheryl M           60 Tuolumne County-38             7:43.92        
  4 Scott, Stephanie I        64 Walnut Creek Mas-38            7:50.65        
  5 Litman, Jacklyn           60 Bay Masters-38                 8:04.21        
  6 Meyer, Susan T            60 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            8:20.55        
  7 Parola, Sheryl A          62 Tuolumne County-38             8:59.84        
  8 Pashelinsky, Erin L       63 University of Sa-38            9:16.92        
  9 Cross-Drew, Candace J     64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            9:30.90        
 10 Carter, Robin M           60 Tuolumne County-38             9:31.30        
 11 Giove, Julie K            61 Tuolumne County-38             9:36.37        
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:17.18   5/20/2010 CELESTE MILLER                            
         PMS: P 12:17.18  12/31/2010 Celeste Miller                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R      63 Tamalpais Aquati-38           13:42.59        
  2 Dutro, Cynthia L          62 Menlo Masters Ak-38           15:19.05        
  3 Collins, Susan M          61 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           15:59.02        
  4 Baptista, Barbara O       64 Manatee Aquatic-38            18:37.24        
  5 Short, Laura J            61 University of Sa-38           20:23.61        
  6 Cruise, Kathleen          63 University of Sa-38           24:49.37        
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20:24.14   4/16/2010 CELESTE MILLER                            
         PMS: P 20:24.14   4/18/2010 Celeste Miller                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Stephanie I        64 Walnut Creek Mas-38           26:37.07        
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           63 Rolling Hills Mu-38           28:39.80        
  3 Short, Laura J            61 University of Sa-38           34:24.60        
  4 Delaney, Barbara          64 University of Sa-38           35:56.96        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.94   5/22/2010 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
         PMS: P 33.95  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tevis, Maggie H           63 Rolling Hills Mu-38              43.64        
  2 Baptista, Barbara O       64 Manatee Aquatic-38               47.01        
  3 Hornof, Kristine T        63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              47.91        
  4 Harms, Cheryl M           60 Tuolumne County-38               49.00        
  5 Cross-Drew, Candace J     64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              49.22        
  6 Campbell, Martha C        62 University of Sa-38              51.57        
  7 Parola, Sheryl A          62 Tuolumne County-38               52.12        
  8 Giove, Julie K            61 Tuolumne County-38               59.83        
  9 Taub, Pamela A            60 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:05.83        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:11.74   5/23/2010 DIANN UUSTAL                               
         PMS: P 1:14.73  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tevis, Maggie H           63 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:35.44        
  2 Hansen, Marsha P          64 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:47.52        
  3 Campbell, Martha C        62 University of Sa-38            1:49.79        
  4 Hornof, Kristine T        63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:51.05        
  5 Giove, Julie K            61 Tuolumne County-38             2:12.85        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:42.86   4/20/1997 BETSY JORDAN                               
         PMS: P 2:52.25  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hornof, Kristine T        63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:46.25        
  2 Litman, Jacklyn           60 Bay Masters-38                 3:50.53        
  3 Cross-Drew, Candace J     64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:53.74        
  4 Campbell, Martha C        62 University of Sa-38            3:57.13        
  5 Parola, Sheryl A          62 Tuolumne County-38             4:01.17        
  6 Delaney, Barbara          64 University of Sa-38            5:22.30        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.30   5/14/2006 GINGER PIERSON                               
         PMS: P 38.90  12/31/2004 Daniela Barnea                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet           62 Oregon Masters-37                39.58        
  2 Alexander, Marty A        61 Walnut Creek Mas-38              41.06        
  3 Dutro, Cynthia L          62 Menlo Masters Ak-38              44.54        
  4 Tukua, Karen M            61 Walnut Creek Mas-38              46.44        
  5 Collins, Susan M          61 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              47.17        
  6 Felton, Anezka G          62 The Olympic Club-38              47.65        
  7 Hansen, Marsha P          64 Santa Rosa Maste-38              48.19        
  8 Caso, Susie A             64 Manatee Aquatic-38               48.59        
  9 Neumann, Pamela           64 Modesto Area Aqu-38              49.02        
 10 Short, Laura J            61 University of Sa-38              50.77        
 11 Hornof, Kristine T        63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              51.13        
 12 Giove, Julie K            61 Tuolumne County-38             1:00.28        
 13 Campbell, Martha C        62 University of Sa-38            1:01.56        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:19.98    5/4/2008 GINGER PIERSON                             
         PMS: P 1:24.68  12/31/2004 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet           62 Oregon Masters-37              1:28.67        
  2 Alexander, Marty A        61 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:32.70        
  3 Dutro, Cynthia L          62 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:38.29        
  4 Collins, Susan M          61 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:40.77        
  5 Litman, Jacklyn           60 Bay Masters-38                 1:42.97        
  6 Hansen, Marsha P          64 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:44.97        
  7 Tukua, Karen M            61 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:47.99        
  8 Caso, Susie A             64 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:50.16        
  9 Short, Laura J            61 University of Sa-38            1:58.20        
 10 Campbell, Martha C        62 University of Sa-38            2:12.43        
 11 Cruise, Kathleen          63 University of Sa-38            2:33.74        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:56.39    5/2/1999 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 3:02.86  12/31/2004 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet           62 Oregon Masters-37              3:16.15        
  2 Alexander, Marty A        61 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:20.79        
  3 Dutro, Cynthia L          62 Menlo Masters Ak-38            3:22.71        
  4 Scott, Stephanie I        64 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:35.85        
  5 Collins, Susan M          61 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:37.90        
  6 Tukua, Karen M            61 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:41.30        
  7 Litman, Jacklyn           60 Bay Masters-38                 3:45.65        
  8 Caso, Susie A             64 Manatee Aquatic-38             3:55.49        
  9 Short, Laura J            61 University of Sa-38            4:05.78        
 10 Pashelinsky, Erin L       63 University of Sa-38            4:35.34        
 11 Campbell, Martha C        62 University of Sa-38            4:41.75        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.86   5/22/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
         PMS: P 31.72  12/31/2009 Ruth Shaps                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet           62 Oregon Masters-37                35.96        
  2 Alexander, Marty A        61 Walnut Creek Mas-38              37.11        
  3 Felton, Anezka G          62 The Olympic Club-38              43.72        
  4 Tevis, Maggie H           63 Rolling Hills Mu-38              48.65        
  5 Carter, Robin M           60 Tuolumne County-38               51.07        
  6 Harms, Cheryl M           60 Tuolumne County-38               51.78        
  7 Short, Laura J            61 University of Sa-38              53.28        
  8 Delaney, Barbara          64 University of Sa-38              55.20        
  9 Pashelinsky, Erin L       63 University of Sa-38              56.85        
 10 Taub, Pamela A            60 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:12.54        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.91   5/10/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
         PMS: P 1:15.46  12/31/2009 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Felton, Anezka G          62 The Olympic Club-38            1:43.17        
  2 Parola, Sheryl A          62 Tuolumne County-38             1:56.13        
  3 Carter, Robin M           60 Tuolumne County-38             1:56.14        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:37.22   5/10/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
         PMS: P 3:01.31  12/31/2005 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litman, Jacklyn           60 Bay Masters-38                 3:56.14        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.64   5/23/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
         PMS: P 1:13.62  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste           61 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            1:18.96        
  2 Gettling, Janet           62 Oregon Masters-37              1:19.31        
  3 Alexander, Marty A        61 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:21.56        
  4 Dutro, Cynthia L          62 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:29.17        
  5 Felton, Anezka G          62 The Olympic Club-38            1:34.18        
  6 Collins, Susan M          61 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:36.14        
  7 Scott, Stephanie I        64 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:37.09        
  8 Tevis, Maggie H           63 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:41.06        
  9 Harms, Cheryl M           60 Tuolumne County-38             1:44.14        
 10 Caso, Susie A             64 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:47.10        
 11 Carter, Robin M           60 Tuolumne County-38             1:49.37        
 12 Parola, Sheryl A          62 Tuolumne County-38             1:54.49        
 13 Giove, Julie K            61 Tuolumne County-38             2:05.16        
 14 Delaney, Barbara          64 University of Sa-38            2:11.55        
 15 Taub, Pamela A            60 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:24.03        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:31.84   5/22/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
         PMS: P 2:42.54  12/31/2010 Celeste Miller                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste           61 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            2:50.82        
  2 Alexander, Marty A        61 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:06.89        
  3 Dutro, Cynthia L          62 Menlo Masters Ak-38            3:15.71        
  4 Taub, Pamela A            60 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:08.78        
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:27.07   5/21/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
         PMS: P 6:18.36  12/31/1990 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litman, Jacklyn           60 Bay Masters-38                 7:29.44        
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           63 Rolling Hills Mu-38            7:54.61        
  3 Parola, Sheryl A          62 Tuolumne County-38             8:30.13        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.42   5/20/2007 BETH SCHREINER                               
         PMS: P 30.45  12/31/1997 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           69 Tamalpais Aquati-38              33.89        
  2 Conkey, Nancy             66 Sierra Nevada Ma-38              37.26        
  3 Mc Partland, Peg K        68 Manatee Aquatic-38               38.22        
  4 Chaitkin, Lauren E        66 University of Sa-38              48.09        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.80   5/28/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
         PMS: P 1:08.78  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           69 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:19.48        
  2 Coleman, Kate A           68 Strawberry Canyo-38            1:24.88        
  3 Mc Partland, Peg K        68 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:25.21        
  4 Conkey, Nancy             66 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            1:25.24        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.66   5/21/2010 SUZANNE DILLS                              
         PMS: P 2:34.79  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kate A           68 Strawberry Canyo-38            3:02.19        
  2 Birdsall, Connie L        65 Tuolumne County-38             3:32.17        
  3 Rodd, Gail G              68 Tuolumne County-38             3:46.42        
  4 Chaitkin, Lauren E        66 University of Sa-38            3:56.60        
  5 Rose, Polly               68 University of Sa-38            5:16.27        
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:29.22    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
         PMS: P 7:07.72  12/31/2009 Kate Coleman                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           69 Tamalpais Aquati-38            7:48.75        
  2 Conkey, Nancy             66 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            8:41.50        
  3 White, Susan E            68 Tuolumne County-38             9:07.82        
  4 Birdsall, Connie L        65 Tuolumne County-38             9:12.53        
  5 Rodd, Gail G              68 Tuolumne County-38             9:48.30        
  6 Chaitkin, Lauren E        66 University of Sa-38           10:21.43        
  7 Rose, Polly               68 University of Sa-38           13:28.36        
 
Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 13:25.54   5/10/2009 JACKIE MARR                               
         PMS: P 14:35.60  12/31/2004 Susan Munn                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kate A           68 Strawberry Canyo-38           16:17.48        
  2 Long, Anne B              69 University of Sa-38           17:07.07        
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22:28.21   4/19/2009 JACKIE MARR                               
         PMS: P 24:10.20  12/31/1997 Gail Roper                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kate A           68 Strawberry Canyo-38           28:02.92        
  2 White, Susan E            68 Tuolumne County-38            31:12.56        
  3 Birdsall, Connie L        65 Tuolumne County-38            31:30.33        
  4 Rodd, Gail G              68 Tuolumne County-38            33:35.85        
  5 Rose, Polly               68 University of Sa-38           47:54.89        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.03    4/5/1992 CLARA WALKER                                 
         PMS: P 37.81  12/31/1997 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Susan J            66 University of Sa-38              42.57        
  2 Conkey, Nancy             66 Sierra Nevada Ma-38              46.46        
  3 Mc Partland, Peg K        68 Manatee Aquatic-38               46.91        
  4 Chaitkin, Lauren E        66 University of Sa-38              55.22        
  5 White, Susan E            68 Tuolumne County-38               57.86        
  6 Chin, Lisa S              67 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:02.64        
  7 Rodd, Gail G              68 Tuolumne County-38             1:09.55        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:17.94   5/10/2009 JACKIE MARR                                
         PMS: P 1:23.98  12/31/2000 Ann Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conkey, Nancy             66 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            1:43.93        
  2 Mc Partland, Peg K        68 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:44.69        
  3 Norris, Roswita D         68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:54.56        
  4 Chaitkin, Lauren E        66 University of Sa-38            2:07.36        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:50.17   5/21/2010 SUZANNE DILLS                              
         PMS: P 3:00.71  12/31/2000 Ann Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Anne B              69 University of Sa-38            3:57.08        
  2 Norris, Roswita D         68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            4:02.13        
  3 White, Susan E            68 Tuolumne County-38             4:25.97        
  4 Rose, Polly               68 University of Sa-38            5:27.87        
  5 Chin, Lisa S              67 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:40.70        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.74   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PMS: P 38.83  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           66 Stanford Masters-38              42.02        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:23.95   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 1:25.66  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           66 Stanford Masters-38            1:30.53        
  2 Norris, Roswita D         68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:02.55        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:01.50    4/4/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 3:06.16  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           66 Stanford Masters-38            3:13.78        
  2 Allen, Susan J            66 University of Sa-38            3:47.69        
  3 Norris, Roswita D         68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            4:13.96        
  4 Birdsall, Connie L        65 Tuolumne County-38             4:34.12        
  5 Chin, Lisa S              67 Walnut Creek Mas-38            6:29.48        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.02    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                               
         PMS: P 34.45  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           66 Stanford Masters-38              40.23        
  2 Chaitkin, Lauren E        66 University of Sa-38              49.94        
  3 Birdsall, Connie L        65 Tuolumne County-38               56.51        
  4 White, Susan E            68 Tuolumne County-38               57.68        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.73    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
         PMS: P 1:23.49  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           66 Stanford Masters-38            1:28.87        
  2 Allen, Susan J            66 University of Sa-38            1:44.36        
  3 Chaitkin, Lauren E        66 University of Sa-38            2:03.18        
  4 Long, Anne B              69 University of Sa-38            2:06.42        
  5 White, Susan E            68 Tuolumne County-38             2:06.53        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:18.86   5/10/2009 JACKIE MARR                                
         PMS: P 1:19.21  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           66 Stanford Masters-38            1:26.65        
  2 Mc Partland, Peg K        68 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:39.37        
  3 Long, Anne B              69 University of Sa-38            1:48.86        
  4 Birdsall, Connie L        65 Tuolumne County-38             1:56.13        
  5 Rodd, Gail G              68 Tuolumne County-38             2:19.67        
  6 Chin, Lisa S              67 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:25.54        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:52.51   5/22/2010 SUZANNE DILLS                              
         PMS: P 2:56.89  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           66 Stanford Masters-38            3:09.42        
  2 Coleman, Kate A           68 Strawberry Canyo-38            3:29.75        
  3 Long, Anne B              69 University of Sa-38            3:45.10        
 
Women 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:01.14   5/21/2010 SUZANNE DILLS                              
         PMS: P 6:22.17  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Roswita D         68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            9:04.55        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.05   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 31.05  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M          73 Walnut Creek Mas-38              49.93        
  2 Hawtrey, Nancy S          74 UNAT                           1:01.83        
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.79   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:09.79  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:19.40        
  2 Haworth, Joyce M          73 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:50.13        
  3 Hawtrey, Nancy S          74 UNAT                           2:28.51        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.85   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 2:35.85  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagiwara, Tanako          72 University of Sa-38            3:42.87        
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:46.78   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
         PMS: P 7:13.15  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            7:51.71        
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          72 University of Sa-38            9:46.97        
 
Women 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 13:58.55   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
         PMS: P 15:15.42  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           15:45.73        
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          72 University of Sa-38           20:00.49        
 
Women 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23:45.69   3/28/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
         PMS: P 26:39.20  12/31/1996 Margery Meyer                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           26:32.32P       
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          72 University of Sa-38           32:55.93        
  3 Durham, Patricia A        72 San Mateo Master-38           34:04.07        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.91   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                                 
         PMS: P 40.21  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M          73 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:01.82        
  2 Fasbender, Alice J        72 San Mateo Master-38            1:09.36        
  3 Allen, Gloria             70 University of Sa-38            1:41.92        
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.08   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                               
         PMS: P 1:32.99  12/31/1994 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagiwara, Tanako          72 University of Sa-38            2:21.82        
  2 Hawtrey, Nancy S          74 UNAT                           2:47.64        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:59.07   4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
         PMS: P 3:19.98  12/31/1993 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:37.91        
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          72 University of Sa-38            5:08.70        
  3 Allen, Gloria             70 University of Sa-38            7:34.09        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.89   1/24/2009 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PMS: P 42.89  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M          73 Walnut Creek Mas-38              58.65        
  2 Hawtrey, Nancy S          74 UNAT                           1:11.40        
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.62   1/24/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 1:32.12  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M          73 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:09.10        
  2 Hawtrey, Nancy S          74 UNAT                           2:42.87        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:07.28    2/1/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 3:21.84  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M          73 Walnut Creek Mas-38            4:34.07        
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          72 University of Sa-38            4:52.11        
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:21.97   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:21.97  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:33.44        
  2 Haworth, Joyce M          73 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:11.74        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:07.70   4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
         PMS: P 3:09.08  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:30.52        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.87    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 35.57  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             75 Almaden Swim & R-38              42.58        
  2 Bensu, Janet L            78 University of Sa-38              57.98        
  3 Williams, Ann B           77 Fresno Dolphin M-38            1:02.81        
  4 Allen, Mary A             78 University of Sa-38            1:06.47        
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.23   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:20.83  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           75 San Mateo Master-38            1:29.11        
  2 Tegner, Thyra             75 Almaden Swim & R-38            1:44.31        
  3 Bensu, Janet L            78 University of Sa-38            2:02.69        
  4 Allen, Mary A             78 University of Sa-38            2:18.24        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:53.05    3/8/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
         PMS: P 2:58.74  12/31/1999 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           75 San Mateo Master-38            3:19.63        
  2 Monroe, Donna             77 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:35.84        
  3 Callison, Barbara F       78 Rinconada Master-38            3:37.31        
  4 Allen, Mary A             78 University of Sa-38            4:56.29        
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:32.58   5/15/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
         PMS: P 8:01.81  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           75 San Mateo Master-38            8:53.37        
  2 Monroe, Donna             77 Walnut Creek Mas-38            9:23.77        
  3 Duncan, Jean M            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38           10:23.93        
  4 Tegner, Thyra             75 Almaden Swim & R-38           10:30.60        
  5 Bensu, Janet L            78 University of Sa-38           11:34.87        
  6 Allen, Mary A             78 University of Sa-38           12:46.63        
 
Women 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:47.72    3/8/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                         
         PMS: P 16:27.17  12/31/1999 Margery Meyer                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38           21:28.21        
  2 Bensu, Janet L            78 University of Sa-38           23:56.94        
 
Women 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26:53.24   6/16/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                         
         PMS: P 27:33.86  12/31/1999 Margery Meyer                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           75 San Mateo Master-38           30:50.69        
  2 Monroe, Donna             77 Walnut Creek Mas-38           31:48.13        
  3 Duncan, Jean M            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38           34:19.92        
  4 Bensu, Janet L            78 University of Sa-38           39:26.18        
  5 Robben, Barbara           76 UNAT                          42:20.28        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 40.25   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                               
         PMS: P 41.40  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           75 San Mateo Master-38              48.12        
  2 Monroe, Donna             77 Walnut Creek Mas-38              56.04        
  3 Tegner, Thyra             75 Almaden Swim & R-38              59.82        
  4 Barry, Marty              78 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:02.40        
  5 Bensu, Janet L            78 University of Sa-38            1:12.09        
  6 Allen, Mary A             78 University of Sa-38            1:24.65        
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:28.19    4/2/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                             
         PMS: P 1:30.69  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           75 San Mateo Master-38            1:47.40        
  2 Tegner, Thyra             75 Almaden Swim & R-38            2:12.37        
  3 Barry, Marty              78 Rolling Hills Mu-38            2:15.06        
  4 Bensu, Janet L            78 University of Sa-38            2:39.91        
  5 Allen, Mary A             78 University of Sa-38            3:04.55        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:16.35   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                             
         PMS: P 3:20.52  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           75 San Mateo Master-38            3:49.66        
  2 Tegner, Thyra             75 Almaden Swim & R-38            4:53.49        
  3 Duncan, Jean M            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:17.25        
  4 Allen, Mary A             78 University of Sa-38            6:07.52        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.36   3/20/2005 SYLVIA EISELE                                
         PMS: P 45.62  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marty              78 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:23.52        
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:37.04   3/19/2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
         PMS: P 1:37.04  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       78 Rinconada Master-38            2:00.86        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.05   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 44.32  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       78 Rinconada Master-38              49.95        
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:37.03    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:44.15  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       78 Rinconada Master-38            2:08.54        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:41.89   4/30/2000 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
         PMS: P 3:57.27  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38            7:03.52        
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.31   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:35.11  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       78 Rinconada Master-38            1:48.44        
  2 Monroe, Donna             77 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:04.07        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:18.40   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 3:36.77  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       78 Rinconada Master-38            3:55.88        
  2 Duncan, Jean M            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:41.20        
 
Women 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:03.61   4/10/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 7:24.42  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       78 Rinconada Master-38            8:40.90        
  2 Duncan, Jean M            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38           11:25.92        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.85   3/12/2006 FLORENCE CARR                                
         PMS: P 37.11  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Margaret S      82 University of Sa-38              55.33        
  2 Germolus, Dixie C         83 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:00.02        
  3 Danto, Eloise P           83 Mountain View Ma-38            1:01.38        
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.09   5/18/2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
         PMS: P 1:24.09  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             80 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:38.52        
  2 Lambertson, Anne          80 San Mateo Master-38            2:12.10        
  3 Voorhees, Margaret S      82 University of Sa-38            2:20.86        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:08.99   2/17/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 3:10.14  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             80 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:28.87        
  2 Voorhees, Margaret S      82 University of Sa-38            5:01.45        
 
Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:26.37   3/30/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 8:33.61  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambertson, Anne          80 San Mateo Master-38           12:07.88        
 
Women 80-84 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28:35.79   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                             
         PMS: P 28:59.28  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             80 Walnut Creek Mas-38           31:46.80        
  2 Lambertson, Anne          80 San Mateo Master-38           42:35.93        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 43.57   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                                
         PMS: P 45.16  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             80 Walnut Creek Mas-38              52.31        
  2 Lambertson, Anne          80 San Mateo Master-38            1:09.45        
  3 Germolus, Dixie C         83 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:10.15        
  4 Voorhees, Margaret S      82 University of Sa-38            1:11.36        
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:32.37   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                              
         PMS: P 1:42.14  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             80 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:53.27        
  2 Danto, Eloise P           83 Mountain View Ma-38            2:27.41        
  3 Voorhees, Margaret S      82 University of Sa-38            2:33.91        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:26.72   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                              
         PMS: P 3:54.08  12/31/1998 Marjorie Sharpe                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             80 Walnut Creek Mas-38            4:07.57        
  2 Voorhees, Margaret S      82 University of Sa-38            5:24.89        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.34   4/18/2010 NANETTE BOHL                                 
         PMS: P 57.72  12/31/1997 Sally Joy                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R          81 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:06.38        
  2 Germolus, Dixie C         83 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:07.97        
  3 Byrnes, Ilse M            83 University of Sa-38            1:22.36        
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.91   11/7/2009 NANETTE BOHL                               
         PMS: P 2:15.20  12/31/1998 Sally Joy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Germolus, Dixie C         83 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:28.95        
  2 Owens, Barbara R          81 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:33.56        
  3 Stupfel, Gloria M         84 San Mateo Master-38            4:17.94        
 -- Byrnes, Ilse M            83 University of Sa-38                 DQ        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:09.31   4/19/2009 NANETTE BOHL                               
         PMS: P 4:42.55  12/31/1996 Jean Durston                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Germolus, Dixie C         83 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:11.38        
  2 Byrnes, Ilse M            83 University of Sa-38            6:27.27        
  3 Stupfel, Gloria M         84 San Mateo Master-38            9:48.87        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.10   4/15/2007 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                            
         PMS: P 56.74  12/31/1997 Audrey Etienne                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             80 Walnut Creek Mas-38              55.10P       
  2 Voorhees, Margaret S      82 University of Sa-38            1:29.66        
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.16   4/22/2007 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
         PMS: P 2:11.60  12/31/1995 Jean Durston                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         84 San Mateo Master-38            3:58.38        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:05.12   4/24/2005 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
         PMS: P 4:40.17  12/31/1995 Jean Durston                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         84 San Mateo Master-38            8:06.67        
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:44.34   4/19/2009 NANETTE BOHL                               
         PMS: P 1:51.99  12/31/2005 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R          81 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:25.78        
  2 Stupfel, Gloria M         84 San Mateo Master-38            3:44.96        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:54.26   2/17/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 4:19.60  12/31/1995 Jean Durston                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         84 San Mateo Master-38            7:12.06        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.69   5/23/2010 STEVE SCHEREN                                
         PMS: P 20.35   1/24/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jackson Z           23 University of Sa-38              21.41        
  2 Iwamoto, Satori           24 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              23.07        
  3 Saljoughian, Payam A      24 University of Sa-38              23.73        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 43.77   11/8/2009 ANDY GRANT                                   
         PMS: P 43.77  12/31/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rajagopalan, Krish A      19 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              48.99        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 43.77   11/8/2009 ANDY GRANT                                   
         PMS: P 43.77  12/31/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Carlos F         24 San Mateo Master-38              51.59        
  2 Saljoughian, Payam A      24 University of Sa-38              51.76        
  3 Stefan, Nick              23 The Olympic Club-38              52.00        
  3 Iwamoto, Satori           24 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              52.00        
  5 Fahlstrom, Todd M         24 Cal Maritime Aca-38              53.42        
  6 Galindo, Daniel H         24 University of Sa-38            1:03.92        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.02   11/8/2009 ANDY GRANT                                 
         PMS: P 1:35.02  12/31/2010 Andy Grant                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Carlos F         24 San Mateo Master-38            1:51.47        
  2 Iwamoto, Satori           24 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:57.05        
  3 Custard, Kylen            23 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:58.27        
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.81   1/24/2010 ANDY GRANT                                 
         PMS: P 4:24.81   1/24/2010 Andy Grant                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guido, Chris J            19 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            5:01.27        
  2 Saljoughian, Payam A      24 University of Sa-38            5:08.99        
  3 Custard, Kylen            23 Santa Cruz Maste-38            5:21.87        
  4 Hathaway, Nick J          22 Cal Maritime Aca-38            5:32.00        
  5 Dolar, Kevin I            23 University of Sa-38            6:02.19        
  6 Rajagopalan, Krish A      19 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            6:10.31        
 
Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:01.26   2/13/2010 JP ARNOLD                                  
         PMS: P 9:29.54  12/31/1996 Brad Winsor                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galindo, Daniel H         24 University of Sa-38           13:11.93        
 
Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:48.70   3/27/2010 ANDREW MUELLER                            
         PMS: P 16:20.39  12/31/1996 Brad Winsor                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoner, Chris T           19 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           18:00.00        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.19   4/15/2007 C GIBSON                                     
         PMS: P 50.72  12/31/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fahlstrom, Todd M         24 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:00.86        
  2 Iwamoto, Satori           24 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:01.17        
  3 Custard, Kylen            23 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:01.38        
  4 Galindo, Daniel H         24 University of Sa-38            1:19.13        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.28   4/26/1992 JOHN KEPPELER                              
         PMS: P 1:54.21  12/31/1996 Timothy O'Mara                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iwamoto, Satori           24 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:10.66        
  2 Custard, Kylen            23 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:15.86        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.98   5/10/2009 RICKY EDDY                                   
         PMS: P 24.98  12/31/2009 Rick Eddy                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Eric                22 University of Sa-38              27.07        
  2 Dolar, Kevin I            23 University of Sa-38              28.48        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.65   5/14/2006 GARY MARSHALL                                
         PMS: P 54.65  12/31/2006 Gary Marshall                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Eric                22 University of Sa-38              59.52        
  2 Dolar, Kevin I            23 University of Sa-38            1:02.51        
  3 Guido, Chris J            19 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:05.20        
  4 Sanchez, Carlos F         24 San Mateo Master-38            1:07.63        
  5 Fahlstrom, Todd M         24 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:09.06        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.34   5/14/2006 GARY MARSHALL                              
         PMS: P 1:58.34  12/31/2006 Gary Marshall                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Eric                22 University of Sa-38            2:13.39        
  2 Dolar, Kevin I            23 University of Sa-38            2:24.60        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.16   4/11/2006 MICHAEL SHELBY                               
         PMS: P 22.64  12/31/1995 Ed Riddle                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Eric                22 University of Sa-38              24.62        
  2 Stefan, Nick              23 The Olympic Club-38              25.59        
  3 Stoner, Chris T           19 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              26.36        
  4 Figueroa, J.J.            24 University of Sa-38              28.22        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.93   2/13/2010 RUSSELL PAYNE                                
         PMS: P 49.03  12/31/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoner, Chris T           19 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              56.62        
  2 Rajagopalan, Krish A      19 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              57.30        
  3 Guido, Chris J            19 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              57.49        
  4 Iwamoto, Satori           24 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              59.85        
  5 Fahlstrom, Todd M         24 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:00.33        
  6 Hathaway, Nick J          22 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:00.74        
  7 Figueroa, J.J.            24 University of Sa-38            1:05.84        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.39   2/14/2010 RUSSELL PAYNE                              
         PMS: P 1:51.29  12/31/1996 Brad Budney                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guido, Chris J            19 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:07.39        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.14   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                               
         PMS: P 51.84  12/31/2006 Gary Marshall                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Eric                22 University of Sa-38              55.92        
  2 Dolar, Kevin I            23 University of Sa-38              58.44        
  3 Saljoughian, Payam A      24 University of Sa-38            1:00.43        
  4 Stoner, Chris T           19 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:01.31        
  5 Figueroa, J.J.            24 University of Sa-38            1:08.13        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.35   2/14/2010 RUSSELL PAYNE                              
         PMS: P 1:51.83  12/31/2010 Andy Grant                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Carlos F         24 San Mateo Master-38            2:09.17        
  2 Fahlstrom, Todd M         24 Cal Maritime Aca-38            2:09.79        
  3 Dolar, Kevin I            23 University of Sa-38            2:13.45        
 -- Galindo, Daniel H         24 University of Sa-38                 DQ        
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:50.12   2/13/2010 RUSSELL PAYNE                              
         PMS: P 4:07.27  12/31/1988 Darren Phelan                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoner, Chris T           19 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            4:35.31        
  2 Fahlstrom, Todd M         24 Cal Maritime Aca-38            4:37.88        
  3 Iwamoto, Satori           24 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            4:52.23        
  4 Dolar, Kevin I            23 University of Sa-38            4:57.59        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18.67   2/13/2010 FRED BOUSQUET                                
         PMS: P 21.07  12/31/2009 Trent Holsman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spees, Oliver W           27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              21.70        
  2 Bauer, Curtis J           25 Club Hot Tub-38                  22.41        
  3 Ewald, Rui H              29 University of Sa-38              23.77        
  4 Follmer, Douglas          29 University of Sa-38              24.02        
  5 Owens, Daniel B           28 University of Sa-38              25.18        
  6 Martin, Jason T           25 Almaden Swim & R-38              25.20        
  7 Tofanelli, Chris J        29 Club Hot Tub-38                  26.87        
  8 Walters, Kevin            29 Santa Rosa Maste-38              27.28        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.58   4/18/2010 ANDY GRANT                                   
         PMS: P 42.58   4/18/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spees, Oliver W           27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              48.44        
  2 Dingeldein, George E      29 Walnut Creek Mas-38              51.06        
  3 Tofanelli, Chris J        29 Club Hot Tub-38                  57.64        
  4 Owens, Daniel B           28 University of Sa-38              57.91        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:33.86   4/16/2010 ANDY GRANT                                 
         PMS: P 1:33.86   4/18/2010 Andy Grant                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litvak, Igor              25 University of Sa-38            2:19.87        
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:20.82   4/17/2010 ANDY GRANT                                 
         PMS: P 4:20.82   4/18/2010 Andy Grant                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorr, John W              27 The Olympic Club-38            4:55.97        
  2 Reid, Justin R            28 University of Sa-38            6:06.98        
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:25.88    5/3/1998 ALEX KOSTICH                               
         PMS: P 9:26.67  12/31/1994 Chip Hobson                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tofanelli, Chris J        29 Club Hot Tub-38               12:44.09        
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:44.70    5/3/1998 ALEX KOSTICH                              
         PMS: P 15:51.43  12/31/1985 Paul Asmuth                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litvak, Igor              25 University of Sa-38           22:30.21        
  2 Farr, Noah                27 University of Sa-38           26:32.59        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.46   4/16/2010 ADAM MANIA                                   
         PMS: P 23.09  12/31/2000 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorr, John W              27 The Olympic Club-38              26.02        
  2 Follmer, Douglas          29 University of Sa-38              28.22        
  3 Lillard, Nick C           28 Vacaville Swim C-38              28.47        
  4 Tofanelli, Chris J        29 Club Hot Tub-38                  32.24        
  5 Walters, Kevin            29 Santa Rosa Maste-38              35.34        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.95   4/15/2010 ADAM MANIA                                   
         PMS: P 49.17   4/18/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spees, Oliver W           27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              53.40        
  2 Dorr, John W              27 The Olympic Club-38              53.60        
  3 Dingeldein, George E      29 Walnut Creek Mas-38              59.11        
  4 Owens, Daniel B           28 University of Sa-38            1:07.28        
  5 Tofanelli, Chris J        29 Club Hot Tub-38                1:13.30        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.95   4/15/2010 ADAM MANIA                                   
         PMS: P 49.17   4/18/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Spees, Oliver W           27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              52.13        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.87   5/21/2010 MARK GANGLOFF                                
         PMS: P 25.49  12/31/2009 Gary Marshall                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorr, John W              27 The Olympic Club-38              26.88        
  2 Follmer, Douglas          29 University of Sa-38              29.21        
  3 Mikuni, Russell S         29 Walnut Creek Mas-38              29.62        
  4 Martin, Jason T           25 Almaden Swim & R-38              32.71        
  5 Blackwell, Blake C        29 University of Sa-38              32.78        
  6 Walters, Kevin            29 Santa Rosa Maste-38              35.32        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.30   5/22/2010 MARK GANGLOFF                                
         PMS: P 54.30  12/31/2009 Gary Marshall                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikuni, Russell S         29 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:03.85        
  2 Follmer, Douglas          29 University of Sa-38            1:06.40        
  3 Blackwell, Blake C        29 University of Sa-38            1:12.61        
  4 Walters, Kevin            29 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:16.37        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.46   5/20/2007 GARY MARSHALL                              
         PMS: P 1:57.46  12/31/2007 Gary Marshall                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorr, John W              27 The Olympic Club-38            2:12.10        
  2 Litvak, Igor              25 University of Sa-38            2:26.28        
  3 Mikuni, Russell S         29 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:27.45        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.15   4/25/2004 SABIR MUHAMMAD                               
         PMS: P 22.41  12/31/1987 Bob Placak                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Curtis J           25 Club Hot Tub-38                  24.59        
  2 Dingeldein, George E      29 Walnut Creek Mas-38              26.30        
  3 Mikuni, Russell S         29 Walnut Creek Mas-38              26.51        
  4 Reid, Justin R            28 University of Sa-38              28.26        
  5 Martin, Jason T           25 Almaden Swim & R-38              28.60        
  6 Litvak, Igor              25 University of Sa-38              31.27        
  7 Walters, Kevin            29 Santa Rosa Maste-38              31.56        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.51    3/7/2010 JAYME CRAMER                                 
         PMS: P 48.07   4/18/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Curtis J           25 Club Hot Tub-38                  53.93        
  2 Ewald, Rui H              29 University of Sa-38              57.92        
  3 Lillard, Nick C           28 Vacaville Swim C-38              58.11        
  4 Dingeldein, George E      29 Walnut Creek Mas-38              58.83        
  5 Tofanelli, Chris J        29 Club Hot Tub-38                1:05.14        
  6 Reid, Justin R            28 University of Sa-38            1:10.47        
  7 Litvak, Igor              25 University of Sa-38            1:19.62        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.27   2/13/2010 MARK GANGLOFF                                
         PMS: P 51.14  12/31/1990 David Lundberg                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Curtis J           25 Club Hot Tub-38                  56.38        
  2 Dingeldein, George E      29 Walnut Creek Mas-38              59.21        
  3 Follmer, Douglas          29 University of Sa-38            1:00.09        
  4 Martin, Jason T           25 Almaden Swim & R-38            1:01.94        
  5 Mikuni, Russell S         29 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:02.09        
  6 Reid, Justin R            28 University of Sa-38            1:08.33        
  7 Litvak, Igor              25 University of Sa-38            1:08.87        
  8 Walters, Kevin            29 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:10.71        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.18   5/22/2010 MARK GANGLOFF                              
         PMS: P 1:49.11  12/31/2007 Erik Scalise                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dingeldein, George E      29 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:10.12        
  2 Blackwell, Blake C        29 University of Sa-38            2:27.02        
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:52.43   5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
         PMS: P 3:52.43  12/31/2008 Erik Scalise                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litvak, Igor              25 University of Sa-38            5:28.66        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.85   5/23/2010 LANCE ASTI                                   
         PMS: P 20.59  12/31/2001 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            32 Tri Valley Maste-38              22.21        
  2 Nisenbaum, Adam           33 Temescal Aquatic-38              22.72        
  3 Roper, Matthew D          30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              24.02        
  4 Tilburg, Michael A        34 University of Sa-38              24.19        
  5 Mellinger, Jeff R         32 Walnut Creek Mas-38              24.26        
  6 Fahlstrom, Charles A      30 Cal Maritime Aca-38              24.27        
  7 Donlon, Kevin H           32 University of Sa-38              24.67        
  8 Wood, Jordan              32 Golden Gateway T-38              24.71        
  9 Fahy, Joey T              33 Marin Pirates Ma-38              24.97        
 10 Curtis, Jon S             34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              25.34        
 11 Willis, Nick              33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              26.13        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.53  12/19/2004 MIKE PICOTTE                                 
         PMS: P 45.16  12/31/2009 Clayton Jones                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            32 Tri Valley Maste-38              49.10        
  2 Gaggero, David            34 The Olympic Club-38              50.60        
  3 Tilburg, Michael A        34 University of Sa-38              52.79        
  4 Fahlstrom, Charles A      30 Cal Maritime Aca-38              54.16        
  5 Donlon, Kevin H           32 University of Sa-38              54.85        
  6 Lemke, Zebron J           30 Alameda Aquatic-38               55.38        
  7 Curtis, Jon S             34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              56.13        
  8 Bartlett, Adam M          32 University of Sa-38            1:08.71        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.03   5/16/1999 JON OLSEN                                  
         PMS: P 1:39.59  12/31/1997 Franz Mortensen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fahlstrom, Charles A      30 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:56.03        
  2 Roper, Matthew D          30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:00.73        
  3 Curtis, Jon S             34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:03.94        
  4 Donlon, Kevin H           32 University of Sa-38            2:04.05        
  5 Michaels, Jeremiah        34 University of Sa-38            2:21.64        
  6 Antonen, Charles J        33 University of Sa-38            2:29.43        
  7 Durham, George A          31 University of Sa-38            2:34.62        
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:29.49   2/25/1996 MATTHEW CETLINSKI                          
         PMS: P 4:37.04  12/31/1997 Franz Mortensen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J            31 Walnut Creek Mas-38            4:57.07        
  2 Callaghan, Mark B         31 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            5:01.79        
  3 Gaggero, David            34 The Olympic Club-38            5:02.48        
  4 Hardcastle, Holden P      33 University of Sa-38            5:28.24        
  5 Lemke, Zebron J           30 Alameda Aquatic-38             5:34.26        
  6 Tilburg, Michael A        34 University of Sa-38            5:39.39        
  7 Tuholski, Walter G        33 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:52.71        
  8 O'Hare, Shannon           33 Marin Pirates Ma-38            6:38.79        
  9 Moore, Li                 32 Mountain View Ma-38            6:39.98        
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:26.93   3/23/2003 JOSHUA WOODRUFF                            
         PMS: P 9:38.13  12/31/1991 Cameron Reid                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J            31 Walnut Creek Mas-38           10:25.36        
  2 Mellinger, Jeff R         32 Walnut Creek Mas-38           11:25.06        
  3 Tilburg, Michael A        34 University of Sa-38           11:40.29        
  4 Donlon, Kevin H           32 University of Sa-38           11:43.48        
  5 Tuholski, Walter G        33 Walnut Creek Mas-38           11:52.53        
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:51.57   5/12/1996 JEFF ERWIN                                
         PMS: P 16:01.91  12/31/1995 Dan Veatch                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlon, Kevin H           32 University of Sa-38           20:09.29        
  2 Michaels, Jeremiah        34 University of Sa-38           21:49.66        
  3 Antonen, Charles J        33 University of Sa-38           24:26.74        
  4 Lim, Hubert               30 University of Sa-38           25:13.92        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.97    2/8/2009 DERYA BUYUKUNCU                              
         PMS: P 23.42  12/31/2001 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaggero, David            34 The Olympic Club-38              26.32        
  2 Greenwood, Scott C        33 The Olympic Club-38              27.00        
  3 Roper, Matthew D          30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              27.47        
  4 Mellinger, Jeff R         32 Walnut Creek Mas-38              27.62        
  5 Nonaka, Andy J            31 Walnut Creek Mas-38              29.01        
  6 Wood, Jordan              32 Golden Gateway T-38              30.09        
  7 Curtis, Jon S             34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              31.91        
  8 Bentley, Orin W           33 Marcia's Enthusi-38              33.28        
  9 Michaels, Jeremiah        34 University of Sa-38              38.92        
 10 Yergovich, Matthew S      32 University of Sa-38              40.89        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.21   5/24/1992 CLAY BRITT                                   
         PMS: P 50.74  12/31/2001 Lance Bohlamn                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaggero, David            34 The Olympic Club-38              56.43        
  2 Mellinger, Jeff R         32 Walnut Creek Mas-38              57.83        
  3 Roper, Matthew D          30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              59.55        
  4 Nonaka, Andy J            31 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:01.98        
  5 Wood, Jordan              32 Golden Gateway T-38            1:02.62        
  6 Chan, Henry               32 San Mateo Master-38            1:12.84        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.21   5/24/1992 CLAY BRITT                                   
         PMS: P 50.74  12/31/2001 Lance Bohlamn                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  2 Mellinger, Jeff R         32 Walnut Creek Mas-38              58.20        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.04   5/10/2009 ERIK SCALISE                               
         PMS: P 1:48.04  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Jeff R         32 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:03.82        
  2 Callaghan, Mark B         31 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:06.71        
  3 Rosen, Ben D              34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:09.39        
  4 Roper, Matthew D          30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:14.24        
  5 Antonen, Charles J        33 University of Sa-38            2:48.36        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.69    5/4/2008 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 25.88  12/31/1994 David Lundberg                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            32 Tri Valley Maste-38              29.36        
  2 Wood, Jordan              32 Golden Gateway T-38              31.21        
  3 Mellinger, Jeff R         32 Walnut Creek Mas-38              32.20        
  4 Fahy, Joey T              33 Marin Pirates Ma-38              32.53        
  5 Curtis, Jon S             34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              35.54        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.85   5/20/2007 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 56.58  12/31/1994 David Lundberg                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J            31 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:07.09        
  2 Wood, Jordan              32 Golden Gateway T-38            1:09.00        
  3 Fahy, Joey T              33 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:12.30        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.64   5/10/2009 ERIK SCALISE                               
         PMS: P 2:00.64  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J            31 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:26.42        
  2 Hardcastle, Holden P      33 University of Sa-38            2:30.79        
  3 Wood, Jordan              32 Golden Gateway T-38            2:36.46        
  4 Durham, George A          31 University of Sa-38            2:44.69        
  5 Antonen, Charles J        33 University of Sa-38            2:54.50        
  6 Yergovich, Matthew S      32 University of Sa-38            3:00.44        
  7 Moore, Li                 32 Mountain View Ma-38            3:05.17        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.44   12/5/2009 ZSOLT GASPAR                                 
         PMS: P 22.66  12/31/1989 Robert Placak                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            32 Tri Valley Maste-38              23.67        
  2 Callaghan, Mark B         31 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              24.14        
  3 Roper, Matthew D          30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              26.27        
  4 Tuholski, Walter G        33 Walnut Creek Mas-38              28.99        
  5 Curtis, Jon S             34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              29.04        
  6 Bentley, Orin W           33 Marcia's Enthusi-38              29.24        
  7 Mellinger, Jeff R         32 Walnut Creek Mas-38              29.48        
  8 Moore, Li                 32 Mountain View Ma-38              30.58        
  9 Antonen, Charles J        33 University of Sa-38              30.94        
 10 O'Hare, Shannon           33 Marin Pirates Ma-38              32.29        
 11 Yergovich, Matthew S      32 University of Sa-38              33.09        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.77   5/21/2010 ZSOLT GASPAR                                 
         PMS: P 49.81  12/31/2009 Clayton Jones                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            32 Tri Valley Maste-38              52.01        
  2 Callaghan, Mark B         31 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              53.04        
  3 Greenwood, Scott C        33 The Olympic Club-38              55.16        
  4 Gaggero, David            34 The Olympic Club-38              56.98        
  5 Rosen, Ben D              34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              57.78        
  6 Durham, George A          31 University of Sa-38            1:06.10        
  7 Michaels, Jeremiah        34 University of Sa-38            1:07.94        
  8 Hardcastle, Holden P      33 University of Sa-38            1:08.76        
  9 Tilburg, Michael A        34 University of Sa-38            1:10.25        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.52   5/16/1994 PETER EGAN                                 
         PMS: P 1:49.92  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            32 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:03.70        
  2 Lemke, Zebron J           30 Alameda Aquatic-38             2:29.59        
  3 Bartlett, Adam M          32 University of Sa-38            3:13.91        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.89   5/10/2009 ERIK SCALISE                                 
         PMS: P 50.89  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            32 Tri Valley Maste-38              55.77        
  2 Callaghan, Mark B         31 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              56.47        
  3 Rosen, Ben D              34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              59.64        
  4 Wood, Jordan              32 Golden Gateway T-38            1:01.99        
  5 Hardcastle, Holden P      33 University of Sa-38            1:04.02        
  6 Lemke, Zebron J           30 Alameda Aquatic-38             1:04.15        
  7 Curtis, Jon S             34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:06.16        
  8 Tilburg, Michael A        34 University of Sa-38            1:07.49        
  9 Bentley, Orin W           33 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:11.00        
 10 Antonen, Charles J        33 University of Sa-38            1:14.06        
 11 Yergovich, Matthew S      32 University of Sa-38            1:14.68        
 12 Moore, Li                 32 Mountain View Ma-38            1:14.82        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.62    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
         PMS: P 1:48.48  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J            31 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:06.23        
  2 Lemke, Zebron J           30 Alameda Aquatic-38             2:17.20        
  3 Tilburg, Michael A        34 University of Sa-38            2:24.03        
  4 Chan, Henry               32 San Mateo Master-38            2:33.47        
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:53.81    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
         PMS: P 3:54.11  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemke, Zebron J           30 Alameda Aquatic-38             5:00.30        
  2 Michaels, Jeremiah        34 University of Sa-38            5:40.33        
  3 Antonen, Charles J        33 University of Sa-38            5:53.07        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.14    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 20.81  12/31/2009 Lee Wanie                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holm, Brian C             39 Tri Valley Maste-38              23.77        
  2 Goldman, Mark S           39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              23.96        
  3 Lockwood, Mike E          38 Tri Valley Maste-38              24.95        
  4 Kooy, Jan F               38 UNAT                             25.37        
  5 Monahan, Mike T           35 Rocklin Aquatics-38              25.47        
  6 Shoenberger, Deacon G     36 Tamalpais Aquati-38              26.15        
  7 Shiffler, Joe             38 Tri Valley Maste-38              27.82        
  8 Pierstorff, Sam J         35 Modesto Area Aqu-38              28.28        
  9 Juarez, Jorge             35 University of Sa-38              29.12        
 10 Bardsley, RJ J            36 Golden Gateway T-38              34.59        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.24   4/20/2009 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
         PMS: P 46.06  12/31/2009 Lee Wanie                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ntatsos, Paschalis        38 UNAT                             50.43        
  2 Holm, Brian C             39 Tri Valley Maste-38              52.59        
  3 Kooy, Jan F               38 UNAT                             55.06        
  4 Lockwood, Mike E          38 Tri Valley Maste-38              55.93        
  5 Monahan, Mike T           35 Rocklin Aquatics-38              58.38        
  6 Kading, Matthew           35 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:00.11        
  7 Pierstorff, Sam J         35 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:04.05        
  8 Juarez, Jorge             35 University of Sa-38            1:08.24        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.56    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                 
         PMS: P 1:41.20  12/31/1999 Franz Mortensen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tejada, Alex              35 University of Sa-38            1:58.91        
  2 Kara, Tom A               39 Modesto Area Aqu-38            2:01.32        
  3 Al-Barazi, Hershow        35 University of Sa-38            2:01.68        
  4 Yu, Aaron J               35 University of Sa-38            2:04.55        
  5 Zajonc, Jason M           37 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:08.18        
  6 White, Tobin F            39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:10.36        
  7 Juarez, Jorge             35 University of Sa-38            2:42.31        
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:33.97   5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
         PMS: P 4:36.80  12/31/1999 Franz Mortensen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Deacon G     36 Tamalpais Aquati-38            6:00.80        
  2 Ramaiya, Harish A         36 UNAT                           6:34.12        
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:27.97   5/20/2010 ERIC CHRISTENSEN                           
         PMS: P 9:41.12  12/31/1999 Franz Mortensen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shiffler, Joe             38 Tri Valley Maste-38           13:25.00        
  2 Chen, Jack P              39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           15:04.38        
  3 Stock, Kyle K             37 Tuolumne County-38            15:09.24        
  4 Swanson, Scott R          35 San Francisco Re-38           20:13.33        
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:53.88   5/18/2003 JEFF ERWIN                                
         PMS: P 16:34.36  12/31/1991 Tim Harvey                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Aaron J               35 University of Sa-38           19:43.92        
  2 Tejada, Alex              35 University of Sa-38           20:19.34        
  3 Juarez, Jorge             35 University of Sa-38           26:14.93        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.70    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 24.38  12/31/2007 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldman, Mark S           39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              28.60        
  2 Kara, Tom A               39 Modesto Area Aqu-38              28.93        
  3 Reilly, Timothy J         39 Tri Valley Maste-38              29.44        
  4 Zajonc, Jason M           37 Santa Rosa Maste-38              31.38        
  5 Ramaiya, Harish A         36 UNAT                             34.99        
  6 Stock, Kyle K             37 Tuolumne County-38               36.06        
  7 Chen, Jack P              39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              40.17        
  8 Juarez, Jorge             35 University of Sa-38              43.80        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.12    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 51.81  12/31/2002 John Keppeler                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kara, Tom A               39 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:02.52        
  2 Reilly, Timothy J         39 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:02.95        
  3 Pierstorff, Sam J         35 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:13.41        
  4 Stock, Kyle K             37 Tuolumne County-38             1:19.29        
  5 Chen, Jack P              39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:31.25        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.72    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                 
         PMS: P 1:55.17  12/31/2001 Dan Veatch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kara, Tom A               39 Modesto Area Aqu-38            2:21.05        
  2 Stock, Kyle K             37 Tuolumne County-38             2:53.43        
  3 Chen, Jack P              39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:27.64        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.35   5/21/2010 STEVE WEST                                   
         PMS: P 26.99  12/31/2000 Brian Scottoline                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holm, Brian C             39 Tri Valley Maste-38              30.81        
  2 Reilly, Timothy J         39 Tri Valley Maste-38              31.83        
  3 Lockwood, Mike E          38 Tri Valley Maste-38              31.84        
  4 Goldman, Mark S           39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              33.19        
  5 Shoenberger, Deacon G     36 Tamalpais Aquati-38              33.44        
  6 Stock, Kyle K             37 Tuolumne County-38               37.06        
  7 Bardsley, RJ J            36 Golden Gateway T-38              41.96        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.26  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                                 
         PMS: P 58.76  12/31/2007 Roque Santos                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lockwood, Mike E          38 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:08.49        
  2 Reilly, Timothy J         39 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:09.64        
  3 Al-Barazi, Hershow        35 University of Sa-38            1:10.40        
  4 Shoenberger, Deacon G     36 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:12.42        
  5 Chen, Jack P              39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:23.63        
  6 Stock, Kyle K             37 Tuolumne County-38             1:24.34        
  7 Bardsley, RJ J            36 Golden Gateway T-38            1:35.45        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.23  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 2:07.10  12/31/2005 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Al-Barazi, Hershow        35 University of Sa-38            2:34.84        
  2 Rauch Leiba, Joseph M     37 UNAT                           2:44.42        
  3 Chen, Jack P              39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:00.95        
  4 Stock, Kyle K             37 Tuolumne County-38             3:03.04        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30   4/21/2002 WADE KING                                    
         PMS: P 23.37  12/31/2007 Dikan Rendic                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tejada, Alex              35 University of Sa-38              24.92        
  2 Winsor, Brad              39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              25.03        
  3 Holm, Brian C             39 Tri Valley Maste-38              26.20        
  4 Chen, Michael W           37 Walnut Creek Mas-38              26.66        
  5 Kara, Tom A               39 Modesto Area Aqu-38              26.95        
  6 Reilly, Timothy J         39 Tri Valley Maste-38              27.02        
  7 Al-Barazi, Hershow        35 University of Sa-38              27.68        
  8 Yau, Jeffrey              38 Walnut Creek Mas-38              28.57        
  9 Zajonc, Jason M           37 Santa Rosa Maste-38              28.76        
 10 Ramaiya, Harish A         36 UNAT                             29.64        
 11 Kading, Matthew           35 Tri Valley Maste-38              29.79        
 12 Juarez, Jorge             35 University of Sa-38              36.59        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.54   5/16/1999 PETER EGAN                                   
         PMS: P 51.60  12/31/1994 Robert Placak                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldman, Mark S           39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              57.02        
  2 Holm, Brian C             39 Tri Valley Maste-38              57.98        
  3 Tejada, Alex              35 University of Sa-38              58.05        
  4 Ntatsos, Paschalis        38 UNAT                             58.36        
  5 Reilly, Timothy J         39 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:01.91        
  6 Kara, Tom A               39 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:02.14        
  7 Zajonc, Jason M           37 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:03.89        
  8 Kading, Matthew           35 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:05.69        
  9 Wen, Patrick J            38 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:05.83        
 10 White, Tobin F            39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:07.88        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.74   5/16/1999 BOBBY PATTEN                               
         PMS: P 1:56.86  12/31/2001 Terry Debiase                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldman, Mark S           39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:23.34        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.06    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 51.78  12/31/2009 Lee Wanie                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Michael W           37 Walnut Creek Mas-38              59.31        
  2 Goldman, Mark S           39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:00.81        
  3 Holm, Brian C             39 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:01.95        
  4 Reilly, Timothy J         39 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:02.24        
  5 Al-Barazi, Hershow        35 University of Sa-38            1:04.54        
  6 Shoenberger, Deacon G     36 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:06.82        
  7 Zajonc, Jason M           37 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:08.09        
  8 Wen, Patrick J            38 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:08.34        
  9 Kading, Matthew           35 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:10.11        
 10 Hiraoka, Michael          37 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:13.32        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.74  12/22/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 1:56.47  12/31/1999 Cameron Reid                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holm, Brian C             39 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:19.14        
  2 Al-Barazi, Hershow        35 University of Sa-38            2:20.05        
  3 Kooy, Jan F               38 UNAT                           2:22.11        
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:56.76  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 4:04.90  12/31/2005 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kara, Tom A               39 Modesto Area Aqu-38            5:17.89        
  2 Chen, Jack P              39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            7:02.37        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.84   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 21.78  12/31/2003 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Will C              40 Manatee Aquatic-38               24.21        
  2 Sand, Mark D              41 Manatee Aquatic-38               24.43        
  3 Barta, Chris              44 Temescal Aquatic-38              24.56        
  4 Hauck, Brian A            42 Santa Rosa Maste-38              24.77        
  5 Jegers, Daniel R          41 Marcia's Enthusi-38              25.12        
  6 Mc Sweeney, Brian P       44 University of Sa-38              27.77        
  7 Messner, Timothy P        43 Fig Garden Swim-38               28.50        
  8 France, Kermit S          44 Walnut Creek Mas-38              30.36        
  9 Shepherd, Peter J         44 Menlo Masters Ak-38              31.91        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.35    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 47.36  12/31/2002 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Will C              40 Manatee Aquatic-38               53.20        
  2 Sand, Mark D              41 Manatee Aquatic-38               53.65        
  3 Hauck, Brian A            42 Santa Rosa Maste-38              55.34        
  4 Burks, Robert M           40 Sierra Nevada Ma-38              55.76        
  5 Jegers, Daniel R          41 Marcia's Enthusi-38              55.99        
  6 Messner, Timothy P        43 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:02.04        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.94    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:44.90  12/31/2003 David Boatwright                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heaney, Michael P         44 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:04.49        
  2 Noble, Brian J            41 University of Sa-38            2:26.91        
  3 France, Kermit S          44 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:30.30        
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:39.86    5/8/2010 ALEX KOSTICH                               
         PMS: P 4:39.86  12/31/2010 Alex Kostich                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoftyzer, Ernie           41 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            5:19.85        
  2 Carter, Brandon J         40 Mavericks Master-38            5:22.31        
  3 Burks, Robert M           40 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            5:25.80        
  4 Atchison, Dean T          40 University of Sa-38            5:26.77        
  5 Heaney, Michael P         44 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:40.23        
  6 Cook, John M              40 University of Sa-38            5:56.36        
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:32.66    5/7/2010 ALEX KOSTICH                               
         PMS: P 9:32.66  12/31/2010 Alex Kostich                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heaney, Michael P         44 Walnut Creek Mas-38           11:57.36        
  2 Shepherd, Peter J         44 Menlo Masters Ak-38           17:02.04        
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:51.52    5/9/2010 ALEX KOSTICH                              
         PMS: P 15:51.52  12/31/2010 Alex Kostich                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Brandon J         40 Mavericks Master-38           18:45.51        
  2 Burks, Robert M           40 Sierra Nevada Ma-38           19:14.93        
  3 Csillik, Lajos G          42 University of Sa-38           20:02.39        
  4 Stietzel, Kent J          41 Menlo Masters Ak-38           20:37.70        
  5 Noble, Brian J            41 University of Sa-38           21:05.57        
  6 Sanders, Drew Y           40 The Olympic Club-38           21:20.65        
  7 Mageean, Edward A         41 Modesto Area Aqu-38           21:22.12        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.77   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 23.93  12/31/2009 Rick Gould                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Santos, Roque J           43 Walnut Creek Mas-38              27.61        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.77   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 23.93  12/31/2009 Rick Gould                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barta, Chris              44 Temescal Aquatic-38              28.39        
  2 Hamilton, Rick M          43 Manatee Aquatic-38               28.62        
  3 Velasco, Tim T            44 Alameda Aquatic-38               28.95        
  4 Sand, Mark D              41 Manatee Aquatic-38               30.48        
  5 Hauck, Brian A            42 Santa Rosa Maste-38              30.78        
  6 Velasco, Dan              40 Swimstitute Mast-38              30.80        
  7 Mc Sweeney, Brian P       44 University of Sa-38              31.53        
  8 Cruse, Bryce              42 Marin Pirates Ma-38              36.09        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.49   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 51.87  12/31/2009 Rick Gould                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           43 Walnut Creek Mas-38              57.88        
  2 Hale, Will C              40 Manatee Aquatic-38               58.37        
  3 Barta, Chris              44 Temescal Aquatic-38            1:00.46        
  4 Hauck, Brian A            42 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:06.33        
  5 Mc Sweeney, Brian P       44 University of Sa-38            1:06.60        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.09    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:52.32  12/31/2009 Rick Gould                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           43 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:05.85        
  2 Cardineau, Yan            43 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:14.22        
  3 Hamilton, Rick M          43 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:14.79        
  4 Carter, Brandon J         40 Mavericks Master-38            2:18.45        
  5 Hauck, Brian A            42 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:23.64        
  6 Mc Sweeney, Brian P       44 University of Sa-38            2:27.02        
  7 Stietzel, Kent J          41 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:38.66        
  8 Shepherd, Peter J         44 Menlo Masters Ak-38            3:02.04        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.84   5/18/2003 GREG RHODENBAUGH                             
         PMS: P 26.67  12/31/2010 Roque Santos                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finney, Peter C           43 Manatee Aquatic-38               29.62        
  2 Hamilton, Nathan          42 Sierra Nevada Ma-38              30.59        
  3 Stietzel, Kent J          41 Menlo Masters Ak-38              33.00        
  4 Mc Bride, Patrick F       41 University of Sa-38              33.93        
  5 Messner, Timothy P        43 Fig Garden Swim-38               36.54        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.04   5/18/2003 WALLY DICKS                                  
         PMS: P 57.23  12/31/2010 Roque Santos                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           43 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:03.62        
  2 Finney, Peter C           43 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:07.03        
  3 Stietzel, Kent J          41 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:12.21        
  4 Mc Bride, Patrick F       41 University of Sa-38            1:13.89        
  5 Perutz, Mark A            40 University of Sa-38            1:16.42        
  6 Messner, Timothy P        43 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:19.08        
  7 Shepherd, Peter J         44 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:28.77        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.37   4/19/2009 ROQUE SANTOS                               
         PMS: P 2:03.31  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           43 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:18.27        
  2 Hamilton, Nathan          42 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            2:24.56        
  3 Finney, Peter C           43 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:28.39        
  4 Stietzel, Kent J          41 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:38.90        
  5 Mc Bride, Patrick F       41 University of Sa-38            2:39.16        
  6 Cook, John M              40 University of Sa-38            2:39.60        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.61   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 23.69  12/31/2010 Matt Jones                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barta, Chris              44 Temescal Aquatic-38              26.68        
  2 Sand, Mark D              41 Manatee Aquatic-38               27.05        
  3 Jegers, Daniel R          41 Marcia's Enthusi-38              27.19        
  4 Velasco, Tim T            44 Alameda Aquatic-38               27.53        
  5 Hamilton, Rick M          43 Manatee Aquatic-38               28.26        
  6 Cook, John M              40 University of Sa-38              28.36        
  7 Hauck, Brian A            42 Santa Rosa Maste-38              29.36        
  8 Velasco, Dan              40 Swimstitute Mast-38              29.43        
  9 Stietzel, Kent J          41 Menlo Masters Ak-38              29.53        
 10 Mc Sweeney, Brian P       44 University of Sa-38              31.01        
 11 Cruse, Bryce              42 Marin Pirates Ma-38              34.10        
 12 Noble, Brian J            41 University of Sa-38              35.25        
 13 Shepherd, Peter J         44 Menlo Masters Ak-38              39.18        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.27    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 52.73  12/31/2010 Matt Jones                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardineau, Yan            43 Santa Rosa Maste-38              56.84        
  2 Burks, Robert M           40 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            1:02.90        
  3 Csillik, Lajos G          42 University of Sa-38            1:03.80        
  4 Hauck, Brian A            42 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:04.22        
  5 Mc Bride, Patrick F       41 University of Sa-38            1:07.26        
  6 Mc Sweeney, Brian P       44 University of Sa-38            1:08.88        
  7 Noble, Brian J            41 University of Sa-38            1:18.57        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.61   4/14/2002 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 1:56.79  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardineau, Yan            43 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:06.61        
  2 Finney, Peter C           43 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:13.73        
  3 Burks, Robert M           40 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            2:17.59        
  4 Mc Bride, Patrick F       41 University of Sa-38            2:32.12        
  5 Stietzel, Kent J          41 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:46.90        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.85   5/23/2010 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 52.58  12/31/2010 Roque Santos                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           43 Walnut Creek Mas-38              58.25        
  2 Cardineau, Yan            43 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:00.89        
  3 Finney, Peter C           43 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:01.15        
  4 Hamilton, Rick M          43 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:02.35        
  5 Hamilton, Nathan          42 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            1:02.52        
  6 Sand, Mark D              41 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:03.70        
  7 Velasco, Tim T            44 Alameda Aquatic-38             1:04.21        
  8 Jegers, Daniel R          41 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:04.57        
  9 Csillik, Lajos G          42 University of Sa-38            1:05.34        
 10 Velasco, Dan              40 Swimstitute Mast-38            1:06.23        
 11 Mc Bride, Patrick F       41 University of Sa-38            1:07.04        
 12 Shepherd, Peter J         44 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:21.37        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.85   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:53.59  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           43 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:04.89        
  2 Hale, Will C              40 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:11.44        
  3 Cardineau, Yan            43 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:12.76        
  4 Finney, Peter C           43 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:18.08        
  5 Shepherd, Peter J         44 Menlo Masters Ak-38            3:02.54        
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:01.87   4/19/2009 ROQUE SANTOS                               
         PMS: P 4:01.87  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           43 Walnut Creek Mas-38            4:28.49        
  2 Finney, Peter C           43 Manatee Aquatic-38             4:45.99        
  3 Hamilton, Nathan          42 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            4:49.67        
  4 Abrams, Scott C           43 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:06.95        
  5 Mc Bride, Patrick F       41 University of Sa-38            5:08.83        
 -- Csillik, Lajos G          42 University of Sa-38                 DQ        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.06   5/21/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
         PMS: P 21.87  12/31/2009 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boatwright, David E       49 Walnut Creek Mas-38              22.53        
  2 Stahl, Stephen A          46 Walnut Creek Mas-38              23.56        
  3 Boone, Jon                47 Walnut Creek Mas-38              24.03        
  4 Scheberies, Fred          47 UNAT                             24.24        
  4 Remmert, Greg A           48 Walnut Creek Mas-38              24.24        
  6 Condon, Doug              48 Tri Valley Maste-38              24.62        
  7 Gothberg, Brad A          48 Walnut Creek Mas-38              24.83        
  8 Gronert, Karsten          45 Walnut Creek Mas-38              24.98        
  9 Kirkpatrick, John H       47 Walnut Creek Mas-38              25.83        
 10 Craven, Rob               45 Manatee Aquatic-38               26.08        
 11 Sperka, Daniel J          45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              26.14        
 12 Goble, John M             48 Almaden Swim & R-38              26.19        
 13 Crosina-Sahm, Kurt A      47 Fig Garden Swim-38               26.41        
 14 Gjerde, Anders R          48 Tri Valley Maste-38              26.61        
 15 Potter, Donald R          45 Walnut Creek Mas-38              27.96        
 16 Lee, Brian D              49 Fremont Glenmoor-38              28.22        
 17 Porcella, John            48 Walnut Creek Mas-38              28.60        
 18 Chavez, Frederick J       45 Walnut Creek Mas-38              28.89        
 19 Rosenbaum, Ken M          45 Golden Gateway T-38              29.97        
 20 Martin, Gregg J           47 San Mateo Master-38              30.53        
 21 Keane, Frank X            46 University of Sa-38              30.92        
 22 Harris, Victor A          47 Temescal Aquatic-38              31.28        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.46   5/22/2010 DAVID SIMS                                   
         PMS: P 46.72  12/31/2009 Rich Saeger                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boatwright, David E       49 Walnut Creek Mas-38              50.28        
  2 Stahl, Stephen A          46 Walnut Creek Mas-38              50.82        
  3 Boone, Jon                47 Walnut Creek Mas-38              53.19        
  4 Gothberg, Brad A          48 Walnut Creek Mas-38              53.62        
  5 Condon, Doug              48 Tri Valley Maste-38              53.80        
  6 Gronert, Karsten          45 Walnut Creek Mas-38              55.46        
  7 Allen, Chuck F            47 Walnut Creek Mas-38              56.50        
  8 Goble, John M             48 Almaden Swim & R-38              57.78        
  9 Craven, Rob               45 Manatee Aquatic-38               58.50        
 10 Sperka, Daniel J          45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              59.07        
 11 Crosina-Sahm, Kurt A      47 Fig Garden Swim-38               59.78        
 12 Gjerde, Anders R          48 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:00.76        
 13 Womack, Lance K           46 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:02.17        
 14 Potter, Donald R          45 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:02.37        
 15 Porcella, John            48 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:04.51        
 16 Falls, Ethan              46 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:05.06        
 17 Chavez, Frederick J       45 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:06.05        
 18 Rosenbaum, Ken M          45 Golden Gateway T-38            1:06.13        
 19 Harris, Victor A          47 Temescal Aquatic-38            1:08.50        
 20 Martin, Gregg J           47 San Mateo Master-38            1:10.27        
 21 Campbell, Daniel F        48 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:22.06        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:41.69   5/21/2010 DAVID SIMS                                 
         PMS: P 1:45.35  12/31/2009 David Boatwright                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boatwright, David E       49 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:49.03        
  2 Stahl, Stephen A          46 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:53.15        
  3 Boone, Jon                47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:58.48        
  4 Gronert, Karsten          45 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:02.55        
  5 Allen, Chuck F            47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:03.59        
  6 Kadi, Mike                47 Mountain View Ma-38            2:04.61        
  7 Sperka, Daniel J          45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:08.56        
  8 Snodgrass, Robert A       48 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:10.17        
  9 Goble, John M             48 Almaden Swim & R-38            2:11.07        
 10 Smith, Curt M             46 University of Sa-38            2:15.37        
 11 Pellicano, Dino           45 Sierra Marlins S-38            2:20.41        
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:39.10   5/20/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 4:54.92  12/31/2006 George Tidmarsh                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Jon                47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:38.20        
  2 Sperka, Daniel J          45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            6:02.16        
  3 Keady, John B             47 Manatee Aquatic-38             6:04.00        
  4 Goble, John M             48 Almaden Swim & R-38            6:12.81        
  5 Womack, Lance K           46 Manatee Aquatic-38             6:26.28        
  6 Novaes, Paul              45 San Mateo Master-38            6:26.57        
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:43.93   5/20/2010 KEITH SWITZER                             
         PMS: P 10:09.24  12/31/2001 Sandy Mac Donald                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gothberg, Brad A          48 Walnut Creek Mas-38           11:16.78        
  2 Craven, Rob               45 Manatee Aquatic-38            12:23.25        
  3 Sperka, Daniel J          45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           12:48.32        
  4 Lee, Brian D              49 Fremont Glenmoor-38           15:58.34        
  5 Pasternak, Joseph J       49 University of Sa-38           16:22.93        
  6 Franklin, David B         49 Modesto Area Aqu-38           16:34.86        
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:08.05   5/20/2010 JEFF ERWIN                                
         PMS: P 16:51.00  12/31/2006 George Tidmarsh                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kadi, Mike                47 Mountain View Ma-38           19:15.22        
  2 Jensen, Jonathan J        45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           22:16.75        
  3 Lee, Brian D              49 Fremont Glenmoor-38           26:28.42        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.28   5/22/2010 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
         PMS: P 26.44  12/31/1996 Andrew Mc Pherson                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  2 Chao, Hector              47 Walnut Creek Mas-38              29.06        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.28   5/22/2010 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
         PMS: P 26.44  12/31/1996 Andrew Mc Pherson                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector              47 Walnut Creek Mas-38              28.92        
  2 Smith, Curt M             46 University of Sa-38              30.86        
  3 Wilson, Todd              46 Santa Rosa Maste-38              31.21        
  4 Craven, Rob               45 Manatee Aquatic-38               31.30        
  5 Bauer, Kim                46 Marin Pirates Ma-38              32.80        
  6 Womack, Lance K           46 Manatee Aquatic-38               35.07        
  7 Chavez, Frederick J       45 Walnut Creek Mas-38              35.39        
  8 Porcella, John            48 Walnut Creek Mas-38              35.65        
  9 Potter, Donald R          45 Walnut Creek Mas-38              38.28        
 10 Harris, Victor A          47 Temescal Aquatic-38              44.97        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.74    3/6/2010 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
         PMS: P 56.17  12/31/2010 Al Jaegers                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector              47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:01.40        
  2 Kowta, Matt M             45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:05.16        
  3 Wilson, Todd              46 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:06.00        
  4 Allen, Chuck F            47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:06.98        
  5 Craven, Rob               45 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:09.02        
  6 Porcella, John            48 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:15.49        
  7 Martin, Gregg J           47 San Mateo Master-38            1:32.11        
  8 Franklin, David B         49 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:50.24        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:55.05    3/7/2010 CHRIS STEVENSON                            
         PMS: P 2:03.04  12/31/2009 Hector Chao                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector              47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:11.08        
  2 Allen, Chuck F            47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:24.28        
  3 Wilson, Todd              46 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:26.27        
  4 Craven, Rob               45 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:28.02        
  5 Smith, Curt M             46 University of Sa-38            2:31.61        
  6 Porcella, John            48 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:41.49        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.58  12/20/2008 WALLY DICKS                                  
         PMS: P 27.65  12/31/2002 Lee Rider                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Doug              48 Tri Valley Maste-38              30.57        
  2 Kowta, Matt M             45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              33.27        
  3 Scheberies, Fred          47 UNAT                             33.86        
  4 Wilson, Todd              46 Santa Rosa Maste-38              33.89        
  5 Bauer, Kim                46 Marin Pirates Ma-38              34.24        
  6 Crosina-Sahm, Kurt A      47 Fig Garden Swim-38               36.58        
  7 Womack, Lance K           46 Manatee Aquatic-38               37.23        
  8 Harris, Victor A          47 Temescal Aquatic-38              39.55        
  9 Campbell, Daniel F        48 Marcia's Enthusi-38              40.84        
 10 Pasternak, Joseph J       49 University of Sa-38              42.43        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.87   4/19/2009 CHRIS WEISSMAN                             
         PMS: P 1:00.65  12/31/2003 Lee Rider                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Stephen A          46 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:05.03        
  2 Condon, Doug              48 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:07.27        
  3 Wilson, Todd              46 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:12.00        
  4 Gronert, Karsten          45 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:12.20        
  5 Kazek, Michael S          49 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:14.76        
  6 Bauer, Kim                46 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:15.61        
  7 Buckley, Christopher J    48 UNAT                           1:24.85        
  8 Pasternak, Joseph J       49 University of Sa-38            1:34.57        
  9 Keane, Frank X            46 University of Sa-38            1:39.69        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.33   5/10/2009 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
         PMS: P 2:15.24  12/31/2001 Stuart Corliss                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Stephen A          46 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:28.78        
  2 Condon, Doug              48 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:31.68        
  3 Wilson, Todd              46 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:35.22        
  4 Sperka, Daniel J          45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:47.86        
  5 Jensen, Jonathan J        45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:56.22        
  6 Buckley, Christopher J    48 UNAT                           2:58.57        
  7 Velasquez, Oscar          45 Temescal Aquatic-38            3:07.34        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.67    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                   
         PMS: P 24.05  12/31/2010 Tom Harvill                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boatwright, David E       49 Walnut Creek Mas-38              25.02        
  2 Boone, Jon                47 Walnut Creek Mas-38              26.11        
  3 Kirkpatrick, John H       47 Walnut Creek Mas-38              27.22        
  4 Scheberies, Fred          47 UNAT                             27.77        
  5 Condon, Doug              48 Tri Valley Maste-38              28.04        
  6 Pellicano, Dino           45 Sierra Marlins S-38              28.47        
  7 Smith, Curt M             46 University of Sa-38              28.65        
  8 Goble, John M             48 Almaden Swim & R-38              30.22        
  9 Jensen, Jonathan J        45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              31.27        
 10 Gjerde, Anders R          48 Tri Valley Maste-38              31.74        
 11 Womack, Lance K           46 Manatee Aquatic-38               32.02        
 12 Ryan, Kevin A             49 Loch Ness Master-38              33.01        
 13 Harris, Victor A          47 Temescal Aquatic-38              35.99        
 14 Velasquez, Oscar          45 Temescal Aquatic-38              40.00        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.90   5/21/2010 DAVID SIMS                                   
         PMS: P 52.99  12/31/2009 Rich Saeger                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Stephen A          46 Walnut Creek Mas-38              57.23        
  2 Boone, Jon                47 Walnut Creek Mas-38              58.10        
  3 Chao, Hector              47 Walnut Creek Mas-38              59.95        
  4 Kirkpatrick, John H       47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:01.69        
  5 Pellicano, Dino           45 Sierra Marlins S-38            1:02.52        
  6 Smith, Curt M             46 University of Sa-38            1:05.57        
  7 Kazek, Michael S          49 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:09.68        
  8 Ryan, Kevin A             49 Loch Ness Master-38            1:18.70        
  9 Jensen, Jonathan J        45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:18.82        
 10 Harris, Victor A          47 Temescal Aquatic-38            1:33.87        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.73   12/6/2008 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 2:01.62  12/31/2001 Sandy Mac Donald                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, John H       47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:29.93        
  2 Kowta, Matt M             45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:32.34        
  3 Jensen, Jonathan J        45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:08.59        
  4 Franklin, David B         49 Modesto Area Aqu-38            4:56.34        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.14   5/23/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
         PMS: P 56.44  12/31/2009 Thomas Harvill                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Stephen A          46 Walnut Creek Mas-38              59.19        
  2 Condon, Doug              48 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:01.67        
  3 Pellicano, Dino           45 Sierra Marlins S-38            1:04.61        
  4 Wilson, Todd              46 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:05.99        
  5 Scheberies, Fred          47 UNAT                           1:06.38        
  6 Craven, Rob               45 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:06.98        
  7 Smith, Curt M             46 University of Sa-38            1:07.04        
  8 Allen, Chuck F            47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:08.30        
  9 Bauer, Kim                46 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:08.90        
 10 Sperka, Daniel J          45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:09.24        
 11 Kazek, Michael S          49 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:09.58        
 12 Womack, Lance K           46 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:13.31        
 13 Goble, John M             48 Almaden Swim & R-38            1:14.36        
 14 Porcella, John            48 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:14.95        
 15 Chavez, Frederick J       45 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:15.60        
 16 Velasquez, Oscar          45 Temescal Aquatic-38            1:26.18        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.20   5/22/2010 ANDERS RASMUSSEN                           
         PMS: P 2:03.02   3/13/2010 Darren D Phelan                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowta, Matt M             45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:18.84        
  2 Chao, Hector              47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:23.20        
  3 Kazek, Michael S          49 Cal Maritime Aca-38            2:32.80        
  4 Ryan, Kevin A             49 Loch Ness Master-38            2:53.91        
 -- Hill, Brian R             48 Temescal Aquatic-38                 DQ        
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:14.17   5/21/2010 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 4:28.18  12/31/2009 David Jacobs                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector              47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            4:53.45        
  2 Smith, Curt M             46 University of Sa-38            5:10.55        
  3 Snodgrass, Robert A       48 Tri Valley Maste-38            5:12.27        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.38   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
         PMS: P 22.45  12/31/2009 John Oberto                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kurt E            51 Santa Cruz Maste-38              23.83        
  2 Evans, Mark E             53 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              23.92        
  3 Heath, Robert H           54 Manatee Aquatic-38               24.10        
  4 Schenstrom, Warren        53 Santa Rosa Maste-38              24.30        
  5 Carr, Mike W              50 Santa Rosa Maste-38              26.41        
  6 Ottati, Dean              50 Walnut Creek Mas-38              26.55        
  7 Lee, Stanley H            54 Yuba City Master-38              27.39        
  8 Reid, Nick J              52 Santa Rosa Maste-38              27.58        
  9 Zais, Craig A             53 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              28.01        
 10 Rader, David M            50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              28.73        
 11 Hess, Bart R              50 Tri Valley Maste-38              30.58        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.59   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
         PMS: P 49.08  12/31/2008 Peter Nunan                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Robert H           54 Manatee Aquatic-38               53.72        
  2 Schenstrom, Warren        53 Santa Rosa Maste-38              54.18        
  3 Wilson, Kurt E            51 Santa Cruz Maste-38              56.04        
  4 Glass, Jeff               53 Manatee Aquatic-38               57.13        
  5 Ploss, Robert S           53 Alameda Aquatic-38               57.36        
  6 Carr, Mike W              50 Santa Rosa Maste-38              58.17        
  7 Reid, Nick J              52 Santa Rosa Maste-38              59.73        
  8 Rader, David M            50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:02.44        
  9 Hess, Bart R              50 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:07.98        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.76   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                             
         PMS: P 1:48.26  12/31/2008 Peter Nunan                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kerry L          54 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:06.30        
  2 Ottati, Dean              50 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:10.84        
  3 Tice, Jon                 53 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:12.89        
  4 Campbell, Chris           50 Mountain View Ma-38            2:21.43        
  5 Garrett, Steve M          53 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:22.84        
  6 Sharpe, Randell B         53 Alameda Aquatic-38             2:24.79        
  7 Walker, Byron             51 Modesto Area Aqu-38            2:26.70        
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:47.57   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 4:58.92  12/31/2002 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Mark E             53 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            5:20.16        
  2 De Cosse, David E         50 Santa Cruz Maste-38            5:34.79        
  3 Tainty, Chris J           51 Santa Cruz Maste-38            5:34.82        
  4 Glass, Jeff               53 Manatee Aquatic-38             6:04.61        
  5 Garrett, Steve M          53 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            6:18.30        
  6 Walker, Byron             51 Modesto Area Aqu-38            6:27.45        
  7 Giles, George S           51 Vacaville Swim C-38            6:37.11        
  8 Gray, Kevin C             50 Walnut Creek Mas-38            7:33.75        
  9 Hess, Bart R              50 Tri Valley Maste-38            7:42.06        
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:57.78   5/17/2002 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: P 10:24.04  12/31/2001 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D            53 Walnut Creek Mas-38           11:22.75        
  2 O'Brien, Kerry L          54 Walnut Creek Mas-38           11:50.82        
  3 Woodruff, Dave L          54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           12:01.49        
  4 Skuse, Brian M            54 North Bay Aquati-38           12:08.42        
  5 Sublett, Brian J          52 UNAT                          12:16.87        
  6 Justeson, Jeff A          52 Club Hot Tub-38               12:19.86        
  7 Taylor, Ron A             50 Richmond Plunge-38            12:39.39        
  8 Reid, Nick J              52 Santa Rosa Maste-38           12:56.32        
  9 Tice, Jon                 53 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           13:09.33        
 10 Campbell, Chris           50 Mountain View Ma-38           13:19.04        
 11 Gray, Kevin C             50 Walnut Creek Mas-38           15:35.11        
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:42.07   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: P 17:15.00  12/31/2002 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skuse, Brian M            54 North Bay Aquati-38           20:26.55        
  2 Woodruff, Dave L          54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           20:27.90        
  3 Reid, Nick J              52 Santa Rosa Maste-38           21:14.77        
  4 Taylor, Ron A             50 Richmond Plunge-38            21:29.21        
  5 Jansen, Martin A          52 Walnut Creek Mas-38           21:34.03        
  6 Garrett, Steve M          53 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           21:54.71        
  7 Walker, Byron             51 Modesto Area Aqu-38           23:08.60        
  8 Gray, Kevin C             50 Walnut Creek Mas-38           26:10.19        
  9 Perez, Peter J            54 University of Sa-38           28:57.30        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.52   5/22/2010 RICHARD KAMMERER                             
         PMS: P 26.37  12/31/1998 Dick Thomas                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Robert H           54 Manatee Aquatic-38               28.45        
  2 Taylor, Ron A             50 Richmond Plunge-38               29.76        
  3 Schmitz, John             50 Los Altos Mounta-38              30.04        
  4 Tainty, Chris J           51 Santa Cruz Maste-38              30.20        
  5 De Cosse, David E         50 Santa Cruz Maste-38              30.52        
  6 Carr, Mike W              50 Santa Rosa Maste-38              30.99        
  7 Schenstrom, Warren        53 Santa Rosa Maste-38              31.01        
  8 Glass, Jeff               53 Manatee Aquatic-38               31.58        
  9 Ottati, Dean              50 Walnut Creek Mas-38              31.60        
 10 Schindler, Tom H          54 Club Hot Tub-38                  31.73        
 11 Justeson, Jeff A          52 Club Hot Tub-38                  32.95        
 12 Fuselier, Stephen A       51 Stanford Masters-38              33.86        
 13 Reid, Nick J              52 Santa Rosa Maste-38              34.47        
 14 Zais, Craig A             53 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              35.42        
 15 Campbell, Chris           50 Mountain View Ma-38              37.10        
 16 Drolet, Jean              50 University of Sa-38              38.98        
 17 Hess, Bart R              50 Tri Valley Maste-38              41.89        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.80   5/23/2010 RICHARD KAMMERER                             
         PMS: P 57.26  12/31/2007 Phil Djang                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Robert H           54 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:01.89        
  2 Volpp, Bryan D            53 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:03.74        
  3 Taylor, Ron A             50 Richmond Plunge-38             1:04.99        
  4 Carr, Mike W              50 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:06.80        
  5 Glass, Jeff               53 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:07.08        
  6 Justeson, Jeff A          52 Club Hot Tub-38                1:07.20        
  7 Schindler, Tom H          54 Club Hot Tub-38                1:08.84        
  8 Zais, Craig A             53 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:19.53        
  9 Campbell, Chris           50 Mountain View Ma-38            1:20.33        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:01.39   4/11/2010 LINCOLN DJANG                              
         PMS: P 2:04.82  12/31/2000 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D            53 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:15.63        
  2 Morales, John R           53 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:16.59        
  3 Tainty, Chris J           51 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:18.55        
  4 Carr, Mike W              50 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:26.41        
  5 Justeson, Jeff A          52 Club Hot Tub-38                2:27.16        
  6 Taylor, Ron A             50 Richmond Plunge-38             2:27.17        
  7 Glass, Jeff               53 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:27.43        
  8 Volponi, Jim E            52 Livermore Valley-38            2:30.94        
  9 Tice, Jon                 53 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:31.66        
 10 Schindler, Tom H          54 Club Hot Tub-38                2:35.58        
 11 Llach, Eduardo F          52 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:43.03        
 12 Reid, Nick J              52 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:51.87        
 13 Campbell, Chris           50 Mountain View Ma-38            2:56.12        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.98   5/21/2010 HOLDEN BANK                                  
         PMS: P 27.82  12/31/2010 Gary Patterson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           53 Santa Rosa Maste-38              32.22        
  2 Schenstrom, Warren        53 Santa Rosa Maste-38              32.35        
  3 Woodruff, Dave L          54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              33.70        
  4 Ottati, Dean              50 Walnut Creek Mas-38              33.90        
  5 Lee, Stanley H            54 Yuba City Master-38              34.08        
  6 Verhauz, Tom B            51 Golden Gateway T-38              35.30        
  7 Garrett, Steve M          53 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              35.37        
  8 Yuen, Matt                51 Almaden Swim & R-38              35.86        
  9 Sharpe, Randell B         53 Alameda Aquatic-38               36.00        
 10 Reid, Nick J              52 Santa Rosa Maste-38              36.94        
 11 Hess, Bart R              50 Tri Valley Maste-38              43.44        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.94   5/22/2010 JON BLANK                                  
         PMS: P 1:00.76  12/31/2010 Gary Patterson                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D            53 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:08.11        
  2 Morales, John R           53 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:12.21        
  3 Dugan, Tom W              52 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:12.80        
  4 Woodruff, Dave L          54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:13.33        
  5 Schenstrom, Warren        53 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:16.07        
  6 Verhauz, Tom B            51 Golden Gateway T-38            1:16.59        
  7 Yuen, Matt                51 Almaden Swim & R-38            1:16.77        
  8 Sharpe, Randell B         53 Alameda Aquatic-38             1:16.92        
  9 Lee, Stanley H            54 Yuba City Master-38            1:17.70        
 10 Garrett, Steve M          53 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:19.66        
 11 Young, Stephen L          52 University of Sa-38            2:05.06        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.77   5/23/2010 JON BLANK                                  
         PMS: P 2:17.16  12/31/1996 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D            53 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:27.59        
  2 Morales, John R           53 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:33.05        
  3 Tice, Jon                 53 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:43.76        
  4 Woodruff, Dave L          54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:44.32        
  5 Taylor, Ron A             50 Richmond Plunge-38             2:46.42        
  6 Yuen, Matt                51 Almaden Swim & R-38            2:48.49        
  7 Llach, Eduardo F          52 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:54.71        
  8 Walker, Byron             51 Modesto Area Aqu-38            2:58.89        
  9 Giles, George S           51 Vacaville Swim C-38            3:01.30        
 10 Campbell, Chris           50 Mountain View Ma-38            3:18.82        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
         PMS: P 23.52  12/31/2009 John Oberto                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Mark E             53 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              25.96        
  2 Heath, Robert H           54 Manatee Aquatic-38               26.10        
  3 Morales, John R           53 Santa Rosa Maste-38              26.74        
  4 O'Brien, Kerry L          54 Walnut Creek Mas-38              26.95        
  5 Schenstrom, Warren        53 Santa Rosa Maste-38              27.06        
  6 De Cosse, David E         50 Santa Cruz Maste-38              27.32        
  7 Wilson, Kurt E            51 Santa Cruz Maste-38              27.98        
  8 Justeson, Jeff A          52 Club Hot Tub-38                  28.44        
  9 Tainty, Chris J           51 Santa Cruz Maste-38              28.63        
 10 Carr, Mike W              50 Santa Rosa Maste-38              28.80        
 11 Fuselier, Stephen A       51 Stanford Masters-38              29.73        
 12 Yuen, Matt                51 Almaden Swim & R-38              30.46        
 13 Lee, Stanley H            54 Yuba City Master-38              30.89        
 14 Llach, Eduardo F          52 Menlo Masters Ak-38              31.27        
 15 Rader, David M            50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              31.63        
 16 Gass, Matthew E           53 Tuolumne County-38               31.67        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.93   4/13/2008 PAUL CARTER                                  
         PMS: P 51.93  12/31/2008 Paul Carter                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Mark E             53 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              57.43        
  2 O'Brien, Kerry L          54 Walnut Creek Mas-38              58.99        
  3 Tainty, Chris J           51 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:01.50        
  4 Schenstrom, Warren        53 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:02.18        
  5 De Cosse, David E         50 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:02.41        
  6 Fuselier, Stephen A       51 Stanford Masters-38            1:05.78        
  7 Justeson, Jeff A          52 Club Hot Tub-38                1:06.01        
  8 Rader, David M            50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:11.75        
  9 Llach, Eduardo F          52 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:11.83        
 10 Gass, Matthew E           53 Tuolumne County-38             1:13.34        
 11 Giles, George S           51 Vacaville Swim C-38            1:22.75        
 12 Drolet, Jean              50 University of Sa-38            1:23.33        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.02   3/29/2009 WILLIAM SPECHT                             
         PMS: P 2:06.06  12/31/2008 John Morales                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Mark E             53 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:14.32        
  2 O'Brien, Kerry L          54 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:24.28        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.42   5/10/2009 JACK GROSELLE                                
         PMS: P 55.82  12/31/2009 John Oberto                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Mark E             53 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:01.49        
  2 Heath, Robert H           54 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:01.84        
  3 Schmitz, John             50 Los Altos Mounta-38            1:04.09        
  4 De Cosse, David E         50 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:07.05        
  5 Glass, Jeff               53 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:07.14        
  6 Fuselier, Stephen A       51 Stanford Masters-38            1:07.37        
  7 Yuen, Matt                51 Almaden Swim & R-38            1:09.28        
  8 Llach, Eduardo F          52 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:10.66        
  9 Lee, Stanley H            54 Yuba City Master-38            1:12.31        
 10 Gass, Matthew E           53 Tuolumne County-38             1:13.12        
 11 Giles, George S           51 Vacaville Swim C-38            1:15.80        
 12 Hess, Bart R              50 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:26.84        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.82   5/10/2009 KEN SHILLING                               
         PMS: P 2:00.82  12/31/2009 Ken Shilling                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D            53 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:12.10        
  2 Evans, Mark E             53 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:13.88        
  3 Morales, John R           53 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:15.56        
  4 Sublett, Brian J          52 UNAT                           2:22.39        
  5 Tice, Jon                 53 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:28.68        
  6 Glass, Jeff               53 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:29.05        
  7 Yuen, Matt                51 Almaden Swim & R-38            2:33.30        
  8 Campbell, Chris           50 Mountain View Ma-38            2:54.04        
  9 Young, Stephen L          52 University of Sa-38            4:04.97        
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:23.94   5/10/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 4:29.51  12/31/2009 John Morales                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D            53 Walnut Creek Mas-38            4:44.87        
  2 Morales, John R           53 Santa Rosa Maste-38            4:50.10        
  3 Woodruff, Dave L          54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            5:28.29        
  4 Jansen, Martin A          52 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:51.27        
  5 Zais, Craig A             53 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            6:57.70        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 22.77  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Druz, Loren               55 Walnut Creek Mas-38              23.99        
  2 Helm, Jim                 55 Salinas Valley A-38              24.01        
  3 Holt, Tate                59 Tamalpais Aquati-38              24.52        
  4 van Boer, Eric D          56 Rolling Hills Mu-38              25.06        
  5 Adkison, Bill             55 Rolling Hills Mu-38              26.04        
  6 McLintock, John           56 San Diego Swim M-44              26.38        
  7 Kahn, Stuart L            57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              26.61        
  8 Crane, John K             59 Club Hot Tub-38                  26.86        
  9 Pankey, Chris S           56 Manatee Aquatic-38               26.96        
 10 Willard, Kirt G           58 Club Hot Tub-38                  27.25        
 11 Citron, Jeff M            55 Yuba City Master-38              27.86        
 12 Marshall, Doug F          56 Tri Valley Maste-38              30.01        
 13 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    58 Rolling Hills Mu-38              30.19        
 14 Nichols, Scott            56 Fig Garden Swim-38               31.12        
 15 Neuschwander, Bruce D     59 Club Hot Tub-38                  33.53        
 16 Kubokawa, Jon Y           55 Walnut Creek Mas-38              33.81        
 17 East, Everett F           57 Tuolumne County-38               37.02        
 18 Giove, (Mike) Anthony M   57 Tuolumne County-38               37.85        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 50.21  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Druz, Loren               55 Walnut Creek Mas-38              53.12        
  2 Holt, Tate                59 Tamalpais Aquati-38              55.87        
  3 van Boer, Eric D          56 Rolling Hills Mu-38              56.22        
  4 Ryder, Mike J             56 Sierra Nevada Ma-38              57.01        
  5 Adkison, Bill             55 Rolling Hills Mu-38              57.04        
  6 Crane, John K             59 Club Hot Tub-38                  58.35        
  7 Holmes, David B           57 The Olympic Club-38              59.48        
  8 Foreaker, Don             58 Santa Rosa Maste-38              59.95        
  9 Pankey, Chris S           56 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:00.02        
 10 Willard, Kirt G           58 Club Hot Tub-38                1:00.32        
 11 Citron, Jeff M            55 Yuba City Master-38            1:01.38        
 12 Chaffey, Richard L        57 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:05.64        
 13 Anderson, Robert L        55 Peninsula Covena-38            1:07.25        
 14 Shevlin, Jeff L           56 Sacramento Maste-38            1:07.46        
 15 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    58 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:08.34        
 16 Marshall, Doug F          56 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:09.27        
 17 Kubokawa, Jon Y           55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:12.14        
 18 Neuschwander, Bruce D     59 Club Hot Tub-38                1:12.56        
 19 Nichols, Scott            56 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:13.28        
 20 East, Everett F           57 Tuolumne County-38             1:23.05        
 21 Giove, (Mike) Anthony M   57 Tuolumne County-38             1:30.97        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.79   4/10/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 1:53.96  12/31/2009 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Druz, Loren               55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:00.91        
  2 Ryder, Mike J             56 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            2:04.53        
  3 van Boer, Eric D          56 Rolling Hills Mu-38            2:07.02        
  4 Crane, John K             59 Club Hot Tub-38                2:11.83        
  5 Holmes, David B           57 The Olympic Club-38            2:13.96        
  6 Foreaker, Don             58 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:14.47        
  7 Pankey, Chris S           56 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:15.30        
  8 Citron, Jeff M            55 Yuba City Master-38            2:18.19        
  9 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    58 Rolling Hills Mu-38            2:28.55        
 10 Kubokawa, Jon Y           55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:40.88        
 11 Burke, Bill               56 University of Sa-38            3:13.86        
 12 East, Everett F           57 Tuolumne County-38             3:16.78        
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.82   4/11/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 5:09.48  12/31/2005 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Druz, Loren               55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:37.50        
  2 Ryder, Mike J             56 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            5:39.14        
  3 Guadagni, Peter M         56 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:39.28        
  4 Crane, John K             59 Club Hot Tub-38                5:57.18        
  5 Virtue, Paul A            59 University of Sa-38            6:13.39        
  6 Holmes, David B           57 The Olympic Club-38            6:14.93        
  7 Foreaker, Don             58 Santa Rosa Maste-38            6:15.46        
  8 Kennedy, James B          59 Cal Maritime Aca-38            6:19.47        
  9 Goupil, Dominique P       55 Los Altos Mounta-38            6:36.97        
 10 Painter, Howard H         57 Tuolumne County-38             7:00.25        
 11 Giove, (Mike) Anthony M   57 Tuolumne County-38            10:00.11        
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:07.36   5/14/2006 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: P 10:33.13  12/31/2005 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Druz, Loren               55 Walnut Creek Mas-38           11:43.02        
  2 Guadagni, Peter M         56 Walnut Creek Mas-38           11:44.58        
  3 Virtue, Paul A            59 University of Sa-38           12:27.77        
  4 Crane, John K             59 Club Hot Tub-38               12:34.47        
  5 Willard, Kirt G           58 Club Hot Tub-38               13:14.71        
  6 Marshall, Doug F          56 Tri Valley Maste-38           14:52.80        
  7 Neuschwander, Bruce D     59 Club Hot Tub-38               14:57.06        
  8 Kubokawa, Jon Y           55 Walnut Creek Mas-38           14:58.97        
  9 Burke, Bill               56 University of Sa-38           16:27.39        
 10 Williams, Syd             55 University of Sa-38           17:18.69        
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:07.36   5/14/2006 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: P 10:33.13  12/31/2005 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         56 Walnut Creek Mas-38           11:56.65        
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:11.12   5/20/2007 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: P 17:40.12  12/31/2005 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Druz, Loren               55 Walnut Creek Mas-38           19:30.03        
  2 Ryder, Mike J             56 Sierra Nevada Ma-38           19:31.80        
  3 Guadagni, Peter M         56 Walnut Creek Mas-38           19:57.81        
  4 Crane, John K             59 Club Hot Tub-38               20:44.60        
  5 Virtue, Paul A            59 University of Sa-38           20:52.96        
  6 Neuschwander, Bruce D     59 Club Hot Tub-38               25:17.60        
  7 Finley, Curt M            57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           26:20.24        
  8 Burke, Bill               56 University of Sa-38           28:06.14        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.42   5/22/2010 PHILLIP DJANG                                
         PMS: P 27.65  12/31/2000 Richard Burns                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D          56 Rolling Hills Mu-38              30.42        
  2 Crane, John K             59 Club Hot Tub-38                  34.87        
  3 Taylor, Curt              57 Ladera Oaks Mast-38              38.64        
  4 Nichols, Scott            56 Fig Garden Swim-38               43.65        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.34   4/19/2009 GEOFF MYKLEBY                                
         PMS: P 59.89  12/31/2000 Richard Burns                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         57 The Olympic Club-38            1:03.02        
  2 van Boer, Eric D          56 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:07.87        
  3 Foreaker, Don             58 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:11.95        
  4 Kennedy, James B          59 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:17.48        
  5 Chaffey, Richard L        57 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:24.10        
  6 Anderson, Robert L        55 Peninsula Covena-38            1:28.88        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.90   5/21/2010 PHILIPP DJANG                              
         PMS: P 2:07.54  12/31/2004 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         57 The Olympic Club-38            2:15.12        
  2 Mundschau, Steve H        57 University of Sa-38            2:31.15        
  3 van Boer, Eric D          56 Rolling Hills Mu-38            2:31.71        
  4 Foreaker, Don             58 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:35.89        
  5 Andrews, Bryan W          59 University of Sa-38            3:10.97        
  6 Painter, Howard H         57 Tuolumne County-38             3:14.85        
  7 Anderson, Robert L        55 Peninsula Covena-38            3:15.19        
  8 Kunihara, Daniel S        59 University of Sa-38            3:50.80        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.81    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
         PMS: P 28.71  12/31/2003 Don Mc Kenzie                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Jim                 55 Salinas Valley A-38              30.08        
  2 Ryerson, Doug L           57 Modesto Area Aqu-38              31.81        
  3 Grimes, Stephen           59 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              33.85        
  4 McLintock, John           56 San Diego Swim M-44              34.50        
  5 Pankey, Chris S           56 Manatee Aquatic-38               34.65        
  6 Kennedy, James B          59 Cal Maritime Aca-38              35.24        
  7 Volonte, Richard J        55 Modesto Area Aqu-38              37.65        
  8 Shevlin, Jeff L           56 Sacramento Maste-38              37.79        
  9 Williams, Syd             55 University of Sa-38              38.87        
 10 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    58 Rolling Hills Mu-38              40.40        
 11 Nichols, Scott            56 Fig Garden Swim-38               41.18        
 12 Kunihara, Daniel S        59 University of Sa-38              41.80        
 13 Neuschwander, Bruce D     59 Club Hot Tub-38                  44.38        
 14 Giove, (Mike) Anthony M   57 Tuolumne County-38               55.58        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.42    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 1:03.22  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryerson, Doug L           57 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:12.06        
  2 Grimes, Stephen           59 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:15.73        
  3 Kennedy, James B          59 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:16.94        
  4 Pankey, Chris S           56 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:18.98        
  5 Anderson, Robert L        55 Peninsula Covena-38            1:20.88        
  6 Shevlin, Jeff L           56 Sacramento Maste-38            1:23.31        
  7 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    58 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:27.10        
  8 Williams, Syd             55 University of Sa-38            1:29.05        
  9 Nichols, Scott            56 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:34.27        
 10 Kunihara, Daniel S        59 University of Sa-38            1:39.58        
 11 Burke, Bill               56 University of Sa-38            1:43.03        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.00    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 2:20.49  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         56 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:36.33        
  2 Ryerson, Doug L           57 Modesto Area Aqu-38            2:38.35        
  3 Kennedy, James B          59 Cal Maritime Aca-38            2:49.92        
  4 Pankey, Chris S           56 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:53.70        
  5 Goupil, Dominique P       55 Los Altos Mounta-38            2:56.93        
  6 McLintock, John           56 San Diego Swim M-44            2:57.65        
  7 Moyes, Anthony J          56 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:57.99        
  8 Anderson, Robert L        55 Peninsula Covena-38            3:01.61        
  9 Citron, Jeff M            55 Yuba City Master-38            3:08.65        
 10 Kunihara, Daniel S        59 University of Sa-38            3:31.65        
 11 Andrews, Bryan W          59 University of Sa-38            3:38.09        
 12 Burke, Bill               56 University of Sa-38            3:42.48        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.16   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                    
         PMS: P 25.12  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Druz, Loren               55 Walnut Creek Mas-38              27.39        
  2 van Boer, Eric D          56 Rolling Hills Mu-38              28.31        
  3 Adkison, Bill             55 Rolling Hills Mu-38              28.40        
  4 McLintock, John           56 San Diego Swim M-44              30.22        
  5 Ryder, Mike J             56 Sierra Nevada Ma-38              30.44        
  6 Citron, Jeff M            55 Yuba City Master-38              33.18        
  7 Moyes, Anthony J          56 Walnut Creek Mas-38              33.82        
  8 Taylor, Curt              57 Ladera Oaks Mast-38              39.65        
  9 Neuschwander, Bruce D     59 Club Hot Tub-38                  47.79        
 10 East, Everett F           57 Tuolumne County-38               53.80        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.09   3/29/2009 GREG SHAW                                    
         PMS: P 56.50  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mundschau, Steve H        57 University of Sa-38            1:04.15        
  2 Adkison, Bill             55 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:06.67        
  3 Virtue, Paul A            59 University of Sa-38            1:24.76        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.18   5/23/2010 BRAD HORNER                                
         PMS: P 2:11.66  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         56 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:18.57        
  2 Mundschau, Steve H        57 University of Sa-38            2:24.34        
  3 Boreyko, Valeriy A        57 University of Sa-38            3:44.76        
  4 Andrews, Bryan W          59 University of Sa-38            3:45.35        
  5 Kunihara, Daniel S        59 University of Sa-38            3:51.35        
  6 Burke, Bill               56 University of Sa-38            4:34.74        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.20    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
         PMS: P 58.95  12/31/2002 Robert Strand                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Jim                 55 Salinas Valley A-38            1:01.73        
  2 Adkison, Bill             55 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:04.92        
  3 McLintock, John           56 San Diego Swim M-44            1:08.83        
  4 Ryerson, Doug L           57 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:09.03        
  5 Pankey, Chris S           56 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:09.91        
  6 Kennedy, James B          59 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:10.24        
  7 Citron, Jeff M            55 Yuba City Master-38            1:12.76        
  8 Moyes, Anthony J          56 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:16.29        
  9 Taylor, Curt              57 Ladera Oaks Mast-38            1:20.88        
 10 Nichols, Scott            56 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:24.44        
 11 Painter, Howard H         57 Tuolumne County-38             1:25.11        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.09    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 2:10.57  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         56 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:20.82        
  2 Ferroggiaro, Fred         57 The Olympic Club-38            2:23.39        
  3 Mundschau, Steve H        57 University of Sa-38            2:25.41        
  4 Adkison, Bill             55 Rolling Hills Mu-38            2:26.38        
  5 Kennedy, James B          59 Cal Maritime Aca-38            2:36.12        
  6 Willard, Kirt G           58 Club Hot Tub-38                2:43.39        
  7 Citron, Jeff M            55 Yuba City Master-38            2:49.14        
  8 Shevlin, Jeff L           56 Sacramento Maste-38            2:49.29        
  9 Andrews, Bryan W          59 University of Sa-38            3:09.38        
 10 Kunihara, Daniel S        59 University of Sa-38            3:30.80        
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.69   4/10/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 4:40.84  12/31/2005 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         56 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:03.18        
  2 Mundschau, Steve H        57 University of Sa-38            5:06.80        
  3 McLintock, John           56 San Diego Swim M-44            5:40.20        
  4 Andrews, Bryan W          59 University of Sa-38            6:49.00        
  5 Boreyko, Valeriy A        57 University of Sa-38            7:25.78        
  6 Burke, Bill               56 University of Sa-38            8:08.29        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 24.03  12/31/2003 James Elder                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanley, Mark             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38              25.08        
  2 McPherson, Andrew M       64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              25.47        
  3 Dennis, D Craig           64 Walnut Creek Mas-38              26.02        
  4 Sapirstein, Julian B      61 University of Sa-38              26.13        
  5 Bernard, Alan D           61 Marin Pirates Ma-38              26.17        
  6 Wilder, Hugh              63 Santa Rosa Maste-38              26.28        
  7 Rudloff, Edward           63 The Olympic Club-38              27.48        
  8 Mc Clelland, Mac D        62 Manatee Aquatic-38               27.79        
  9 Fasola, John A            62 San Mateo Master-38              30.72        
 10 Ceci, Louis G             60 Stanford Masters-38              31.80        
 11 Klipp, Charlie            60 Santa Rosa Maste-38              33.07        
 12 Felton, Richard A         62 The Olympic Club-38              33.46        
 13 Brown, Joel D             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38              38.69        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 53.18  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanley, Mark             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38              55.68        
  2 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38               56.01        
  3 Bernard, Alan D           61 Marin Pirates Ma-38              57.05        
  4 Wilder, Hugh              63 Santa Rosa Maste-38              57.28        
  5 Sapirstein, Julian B      61 University of Sa-38              57.73        
  6 McPherson, Andrew M       64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              57.83        
  7 Rudloff, Edward           63 The Olympic Club-38            1:01.22        
  8 Mc Clelland, Mac D        62 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:01.50        
  9 Mills, Jack S             64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:03.31        
 10 Klipp, Charlie            60 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:15.15        
 11 Brown, Joel D             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:24.51        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.14   3/29/2009 FRED SCHLICHER                             
         PMS: P 1:58.61  12/31/2009 Ed Rudloff                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Tim            60 Stanford Masters-38            1:57.23P       
  2 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:02.50        
  3 Bernard, Alan D           61 Marin Pirates Ma-38            2:06.76        
  4 Sapirstein, Julian B      61 University of Sa-38            2:14.03        
  5 Atondo, Richard E         61 University of Sa-38            2:19.96        
  6 Mc Clelland, Mac D        62 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:22.27        
  7 Mills, Jack S             64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:25.03        
  8 Kendall, Scot             60 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:31.24        
  9 Ceci, Louis G             60 Stanford Masters-38            2:31.56        
 10 Borden, Peter G           60 San Mateo Master-38            2:46.25        
 11 Moore, Michael W          60 University of Sa-38            2:46.30        
 12 Murray, Ed                61 University of Sa-38            4:37.63        
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:13.68   5/22/2010 JIM CLEMMONS                               
         PMS: P 5:13.68  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joel R            62 Santa Cruz Maste-38            5:38.04        
  2 Sapirstein, Julian B      61 University of Sa-38            6:22.06        
  3 Young, Julius W           64 University of Sa-38            6:32.36        
  4 Mills, Jack S             64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            6:37.14        
  5 Cort, Doug                61 Cal Maritime Aca-38            6:45.91        
  6 Moore, Michael W          60 University of Sa-38            7:17.81        
  7 Carter, Lawrence A        62 Tuolumne County-38             8:30.71        
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:48.43   5/20/2010 JIM CLEMMONS                              
         PMS: P 10:48.43  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Julius W           64 University of Sa-38           13:21.03        
  2 Sapirstein, Julian B      61 University of Sa-38           13:44.07        
  3 Dahlin, Duke A            62 University of Sa-38           13:55.74        
  4 Moore, Michael W          60 University of Sa-38           15:08.58        
  5 Cousins, Bruce L          63 Walnut Creek Mas-38           15:44.18        
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:59.55   5/20/2010 JIM CLEMMONS                              
         PMS: P 17:59.55  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Upshaw, Bob B             61 Manatee Aquatic-38            21:51.15        
  2 Young, Julius W           64 University of Sa-38           22:25.81        
  3 Mills, Jack S             64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           22:36.31        
  4 Atondo, Richard E         61 University of Sa-38           22:42.02        
  5 Sapirstein, Julian B      61 University of Sa-38           22:59.91        
  6 Borden, Peter G           60 San Mateo Master-38           24:55.51        
  7 Keller, John V            61 Walnut Creek Mas-38           25:12.57        
  8 Ensor, Richard E          63 University of Sa-38           34:51.18        
  9 Murray, Ed                61 University of Sa-38           40:49.63        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.82    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                  
         PMS: P 28.08  12/31/2004 Richard Burns                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              63 Santa Rosa Maste-38              28.85        
  2 McPherson, Andrew M       64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              31.52        
  3 Dahlin, Duke A            62 University of Sa-38              32.92        
  4 Jochim, Christian         63 Almaden Swim & R-38              34.16        
  5 Ugarkovich, David M       63 Sacramento Maste-38              36.15        
  6 Brown, Joel D             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38              53.24        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.29    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                
         PMS: P 1:01.40  12/31/2004 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              63 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:03.48        
  2 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:06.68        
  3 Dennis, D Craig           64 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:09.75        
  4 Dahlin, Duke A            62 University of Sa-38            1:10.66        
  5 Upshaw, Bob B             61 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:16.62        
  6 Jochim, Christian         63 Almaden Swim & R-38            1:16.82        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.13   5/10/2009 TIM BIRNIE                                 
         PMS: P 2:13.13  12/31/2009 Tim Birnie                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:23.46        
  2 Wilder, Hugh              63 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:24.27        
  3 Dahlin, Duke A            62 University of Sa-38            2:40.87        
  4 Jochim, Christian         63 Almaden Swim & R-38            2:50.83        
  5 Kendall, Scot             60 Santa Cruz Maste-38            3:12.02        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.32   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
         PMS: P 29.32  12/31/2006 Robert Strand                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atondo, Richard E         61 University of Sa-38              34.53        
  2 Jochim, Christian         63 Almaden Swim & R-38              34.90        
  3 Stanley, Mark             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38              36.46        
  4 Mc Clelland, Mac D        62 Manatee Aquatic-38               36.58        
  5 Kendall, Scot             60 Santa Cruz Maste-38              38.48        
  6 Rudloff, Edward           63 The Olympic Club-38              38.83        
  7 Felton, Richard A         62 The Olympic Club-38              40.33        
  8 Ceci, Louis G             60 Stanford Masters-38              42.01        
  9 Cousins, Bruce L          63 Walnut Creek Mas-38              47.80        
 10 Brown, Joel D             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:03.05        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.17   5/22/2010 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 1:05.46  12/31/2006 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:09.43        
  2 Atondo, Richard E         61 University of Sa-38            1:15.87        
  3 Jochim, Christian         63 Almaden Swim & R-38            1:20.46        
  4 Kendall, Scot             60 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:25.08        
  5 Upshaw, Bob B             61 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:30.54        
  6 Felton, Richard A         62 The Olympic Club-38            1:35.60        
  7 Bortman, Henry (Camo)     60 University of Sa-38            1:38.85        
  8 Cousins, Bruce L          63 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:39.55        
  9 Moore, Michael W          60 University of Sa-38            1:41.36        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.68   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 2:24.68  12/31/2006 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atondo, Richard E         61 University of Sa-38            2:53.63        
  2 Ugarkovich, David M       63 Sacramento Maste-38            2:57.36        
  3 Kendall, Scot             60 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:58.29        
  4 Jochim, Christian         63 Almaden Swim & R-38            3:00.06        
  5 Carter, Lawrence A        62 Tuolumne County-38             3:31.08        
  6 Moore, Michael W          60 University of Sa-38            3:51.90        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.46   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 26.73  12/31/2009 Thomas Knopf                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Andrew M       64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              28.32        
  2 Wilder, Hugh              63 Santa Rosa Maste-38              28.83        
  3 Dennis, D Craig           64 Walnut Creek Mas-38              29.48        
  4 Bernard, Alan D           61 Marin Pirates Ma-38              29.61        
  5 Bruce, John D             63 Manatee Aquatic-38               29.90        
  6 Young, Julius W           64 University of Sa-38              31.24        
  7 Brown, Joel D             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38              42.48        
  8 Carter, Lawrence A        62 Tuolumne County-38               45.91        
  9 Bortman, Henry (Camo)     60 University of Sa-38              53.27        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.92   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:00.54  12/31/2009 Andrew McPherson                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:02.78        
  2 McPherson, Andrew M       64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:04.06        
  3 Bernard, Alan D           61 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:06.01        
  4 Bruce, John D             63 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:07.87        
  5 Dahlin, Duke A            62 University of Sa-38            1:09.29        
  6 Dennis, D Craig           64 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:12.76        
  7 Cort, Doug                61 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:12.98        
  8 Bortman, Henry (Camo)     60 University of Sa-38            1:39.04        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:11.69   2/15/2004 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
         PMS: P 2:25.02  12/31/2002 Allan Cartwright                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joel R            62 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:27.13        
  2 Bernard, Alan D           61 Marin Pirates Ma-38            2:40.98        
  3 Dahlin, Duke A            62 University of Sa-38            2:46.55        
  4 Rudloff, Edward           63 The Olympic Club-38            2:50.06        
  5 McPherson, Andrew M       64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:54.22        
  6 Bush, Philip L            61 Manatee Aquatic-38             3:08.52        
  7 Bortman, Henry (Camo)     60 University of Sa-38            4:13.64        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.18   4/17/2010 GEORGE SCHMIDT                             
         PMS: P 1:00.10  12/31/2008 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Tim            60 Stanford Masters-38            1:02.77        
  2 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:03.41        
  3 McPherson, Andrew M       64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:06.66        
  4 Dennis, D Craig           64 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:06.88        
  5 Atondo, Richard E         61 University of Sa-38            1:11.52        
  6 Sapirstein, Julian B      61 University of Sa-38            1:13.05        
  7 Cort, Doug                61 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:14.41        
  8 Ugarkovich, David M       63 Sacramento Maste-38            1:15.74        
  9 Kendall, Scot             60 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:15.90        
 10 Carter, Lawrence A        62 Tuolumne County-38             1:34.55        
 11 Bortman, Henry (Camo)     60 University of Sa-38            1:35.66        
 12 Brown, Joel D             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:51.69        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:12.14   4/17/2010 GEORGE SCHMIDT                             
         PMS: P 2:13.08  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joel R            62 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:23.88        
  2 Dennis, D Craig           64 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:33.35        
  3 Atondo, Richard E         61 University of Sa-38            2:38.41        
  4 Rudloff, Edward           63 The Olympic Club-38            2:41.40        
  5 Kendall, Scot             60 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:52.98        
  6 Ceci, Louis G             60 Stanford Masters-38            3:09.85        
  7 Bortman, Henry (Camo)     60 University of Sa-38            3:38.16        
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:45.65   5/21/2010 JIM CLEMMONS                               
         PMS: P 4:45.65  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, D Craig           64 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:30.66        
  2 Dahlin, Duke A            62 University of Sa-38            5:44.38        
  3 Keller, John V            61 Walnut Creek Mas-38            6:39.95        
  4 Borden, Peter G           60 San Mateo Master-38            6:43.68        
  5 Bortman, Henry (Camo)     60 University of Sa-38            8:01.94        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.10   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 24.01  12/31/2009 James Elder                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R           67 Menlo Masters Ak-38              27.63        
  2 Olson, Robert H           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38              27.73        
  3 Daniels, Larry N          65 Modesto Area Aqu-38              27.83        
  4 Shaw, James F             69 Rinconada Master-38              32.64        
  5 Jacoby, Gordon D          67 Manatee Aquatic-38               32.89        
  6 Glasrud, Donald H         68 Fig Garden Swim-38               34.95        
  7 Frankel, Thomas H         69 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              36.00        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.42   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 53.66  12/31/2009 James Elder                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:00.17        
  2 Gildea, David R           67 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:01.21        
  3 Jacobberger, Richard K    65 Oakwood Athletic-38            1:01.67        
  4 Daniels, Larry N          65 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:01.85        
  5 Woodruff, Michael         65 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            1:14.85        
  6 Schiel, Doug              69 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:16.04        
  7 Glasrud, Donald H         68 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:18.82        
  8 Frankel, Thomas H         69 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:21.21        
  9 Anning, William C         69 Tuolumne County-38             1:35.93        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.54   5/21/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 2:04.19   11/7/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38            2:11.75        
  2 Daniels, Larry N          65 Modesto Area Aqu-38            2:20.67        
  3 Woodruff, Michael         65 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            2:42.23        
  4 Robinson, Bill R          66 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:47.00        
  5 Schiel, Doug              69 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:55.75        
  6 Mansfield, Peter          66 University of Sa-38            3:10.90        
  7 Plasman, Duncan S         68 Yuba City Master-38            3:11.16        
  8 Frankel, Thomas H         69 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:12.70        
  9 Anning, William C         69 Tuolumne County-38             3:20.66        
 10 Sider, Gabriel J          67 University of Sa-38            3:34.12        
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:37.64   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
         PMS: P 5:45.22  12/31/2010 Don Davis                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Larry N          65 Modesto Area Aqu-38            6:40.94        
  2 McCarty, Thomas E         65 The Olympic Club-38            7:04.75        
  3 Woodruff, Michael         65 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            7:16.48        
  4 Schiel, Doug              69 Tri Valley Maste-38            8:00.57        
  5 Mansfield, Peter          66 University of Sa-38            8:17.54        
  6 Anning, William C         69 Tuolumne County-38             9:01.48        
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:41.40   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                
         PMS: P 12:06.16  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarty, Thomas E         65 The Olympic Club-38           14:54.18        
  2 Woodruff, Michael         65 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38           14:58.63        
  3 Shaw, James F             69 Rinconada Master-38           15:27.12        
  4 Schiel, Doug              69 Tri Valley Maste-38           16:49.67        
  5 Mansfield, Peter          66 University of Sa-38           17:08.63        
  6 Anning, William C         69 Tuolumne County-38            18:32.81        
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19:16.25   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                
         PMS: P 20:09.27   4/18/2010 Don M Davis                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Larry N          65 Modesto Area Aqu-38           23:00.60        
  2 Piazza, Michael S         65 Walnut Creek Mas-38           23:14.28        
  3 Pierce, Donald A          65 Rolling Hills Mu-38           23:59.22        
  4 McCarty, Thomas E         65 The Olympic Club-38           24:18.95        
  5 Mansfield, Peter          66 University of Sa-38           28:22.55        
  6 Wiscomb, Lance            65 University of Sa-38           28:28.58        
  7 Schiel, Doug              69 Tri Valley Maste-38           28:30.88        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.74   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 27.84  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38              30.76        
  2 Birnie, Tim A             65 Santa Rosa Maste-38              31.40        
  3 Gildea, David R           67 Menlo Masters Ak-38              35.67        
  4 Pierce, Donald A          65 Rolling Hills Mu-38              36.08        
  5 Piazza, Michael S         65 Walnut Creek Mas-38              37.74        
  6 Shaw, James F             69 Rinconada Master-38              39.24        
  7 Jacoby, Gordon D          67 Manatee Aquatic-38               39.30        
  8 Burr, Ken M               66 Walnut Creek Mas-38              42.50        
  9 Plasman, Duncan S         68 Yuba City Master-38              42.66        
 10 Frankel, Thomas H         69 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              48.41        
 11 Anning, William C         69 Tuolumne County-38             1:01.73        
 12 Snape, William J          67 University of Sa-38            1:03.85        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.04   5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 1:01.04  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birnie, Tim A             65 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:06.15        
  2 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:07.12        
  3 McCarty, Thomas E         65 The Olympic Club-38            1:23.72        
  4 Jacoby, Gordon D          67 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:30.36        
  5 Anning, William C         69 Tuolumne County-38             2:14.63        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:18.14   5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 2:18.14  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birnie, Tim A             65 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:25.12        
  2 McCarty, Thomas E         65 The Olympic Club-38            3:09.94        
  3 Jacoby, Gordon D          67 Manatee Aquatic-38             3:23.61        
  4 Wiscomb, Lance            65 University of Sa-38            4:10.25        
  5 Anning, William C         69 Tuolumne County-38             4:34.89        
 -- Plasman, Duncan S         68 Yuba City Master-38                 DQ        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.66   5/10/2009 PETER ANDERSEN                               
         PMS: P 31.32  12/31/2009 David Gildea                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R           67 Menlo Masters Ak-38              33.49        
  2 Frost, Kenneth A          66 Tamalpais Aquati-38              33.61        
  3 Pierce, Donald A          65 Rolling Hills Mu-38              38.64        
  4 Stern, Tom K              65 Stanford Masters-38              38.86        
  5 Robinson, Bill R          66 Walnut Creek Mas-38              39.46        
  6 Glasrud, Donald H         68 Fig Garden Swim-38               44.55        
  7 Frankel, Thomas H         69 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              47.98        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.19   5/10/2009 DAVID GILDEA                               
         PMS: P 1:08.19  12/31/2009 David Gildea                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R           67 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:12.96        
  2 Frost, Kenneth A          66 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:14.01        
  3 Stern, Tom K              65 Stanford Masters-38            1:22.97        
  4 Robinson, Bill R          66 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:29.17        
  5 McCarty, Thomas E         65 The Olympic Club-38            1:33.70        
  6 Mansfield, Peter          66 University of Sa-38            1:44.77        
  7 Glasrud, Donald H         68 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:44.82        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.32   5/23/2010 KENNETH FROST                              
         PMS: P 2:35.32  12/31/2010 Kenneth Frost                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A          66 Tamalpais Aquati-38            2:43.92        
  2 Gildea, David R           67 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:45.67        
  3 Glasrud, Donald H         68 Fig Garden Swim-38             3:51.70        
  4 Wiscomb, Lance            65 University of Sa-38            3:52.12        
  5 Mansfield, Peter          66 University of Sa-38            3:54.77        
  6 Snape, William J          67 University of Sa-38            4:30.22        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.94   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 26.65  12/31/2009 James Elder                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Robert H           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38              31.12        
  2 Pierce, Donald A          65 Rolling Hills Mu-38              34.25        
  3 Shaw, James F             69 Rinconada Master-38              34.77        
  4 Burr, Ken M               66 Walnut Creek Mas-38              39.42        
  5 Wiscomb, Lance            65 University of Sa-38              44.81        
  6 Silvey, Rick R            69 Walnut Creek Mas-38              47.38        
  7 Glasrud, Donald H         68 Fig Garden Swim-38               48.37        
  8 Frankel, Thomas H         69 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              48.49        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.36   5/21/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:02.64  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:06.67        
  2 Daniels, Larry N          65 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:23.35        
  3 Shaw, James F             69 Rinconada Master-38            1:27.94        
  4 Wiscomb, Lance            65 University of Sa-38            1:43.05        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:23.38   2/14/2010 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
         PMS: P 2:32.75  12/31/2009 Paul Boggs                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Donald A          65 Rolling Hills Mu-38            3:09.08        
  2 Jacobberger, Richard K    65 Oakwood Athletic-38            3:11.68        
  3 Shaw, James F             69 Rinconada Master-38            3:26.64        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.32   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:02.26  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:08.33        
  2 Gildea, David R           67 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:09.93        
  3 Frost, Kenneth A          66 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:11.82        
  4 Olson, Robert H           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:14.12        
  5 Pierce, Donald A          65 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:17.54        
  6 Daniels, Larry N          65 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:21.11        
  7 Wiscomb, Lance            65 University of Sa-38            1:37.13        
  8 Frankel, Thomas H         69 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:39.26        
  9 Glasrud, Donald H         68 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:39.74        
 -- Robinson, Bill R          66 Walnut Creek Mas-38                 DQ        
 -- Weintraub, Elias          66 University of Sa-38                 DQ        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:20.31   5/22/2010 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 2:20.31  12/31/2010 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38            2:35.33        
  2 Frost, Kenneth A          66 Tamalpais Aquati-38            2:42.16        
  3 Stern, Tom K              65 Stanford Masters-38            2:53.04        
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:12.42   5/21/2010 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 5:12.42  12/31/2010 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Donald A          65 Rolling Hills Mu-38            6:24.84        
  2 Wiscomb, Lance            65 University of Sa-38            8:00.59        
 -- McCarty, Thomas E         65 The Olympic Club-38                 DQ        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.13    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: P 25.99  12/31/2002 Don Hill                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R         71 Walnut Creek Mas-38              29.73        
  2 Cottrell, Richard B       70 Menlo Masters Ak-38              32.18        
  3 Kleman, Karl F            70 Tuolumne County-38               32.79        
  4 Ingalls, Donald A         73 Mountain View Ma-38              34.67        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.05    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: P 58.35  12/31/2002 Don Hill                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R         71 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:08.14        
  2 Cottrell, Richard B       70 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:14.42        
  3 Ingalls, Donald A         73 Mountain View Ma-38            1:23.43        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.57   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PMS: P 2:28.12  12/31/1996 Ed Kerswill                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F          72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:55.04        
  2 Cottrell, Richard B       70 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:57.38        
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:51.37   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PMS: P 6:44.18  12/31/2010 William Van Horn                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Ed V                71 Walnut Creek Mas-38            7:31.51        
  2 Norris, Robert F          72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            7:48.74        
  3 Cottrell, Richard B       70 Menlo Masters Ak-38            8:11.52        
  4 Ingalls, Donald A         73 Mountain View Ma-38            8:41.48        
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:19.05   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
         PMS: P 14:05.09   4/18/2010 William G Van Horn                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  2 Fasbender, Barry A        73 Stanford Masters-38           15:26.45        
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:19.05   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
         PMS: P 14:05.09   4/18/2010 William G Van Horn                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Ed V                71 Walnut Creek Mas-38           15:34.50        
  2 Norris, Robert F          72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           16:03.56        
  3 Ingalls, Donald A         73 Mountain View Ma-38           18:04.58        
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20:29.18   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
         PMS: P 23:27.54  12/31/2010 William Van Horn                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        73 Stanford Masters-38           25:17.31        
  2 Lane, Ed V                71 Walnut Creek Mas-38           26:01.89        
  3 Norris, Robert F          72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           26:45.68        
  4 Walter, Ron               70 University of Sa-38           45:18.45        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.25   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: P 34.09  12/31/2010 Dennis Bledsoe                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R         71 Walnut Creek Mas-38              35.23        
  2 Norris, Robert F          72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              38.40        
  3 Perilman, Jim E           72 Walnut Creek Mas-38              42.87        
  4 Ingalls, Donald A         73 Mountain View Ma-38              46.76        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.83   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
         PMS: P 1:15.86  12/31/2010 Dennis Bledsoe                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R         71 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:21.38        
  2 Norris, Robert F          72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:25.11        
  3 Fasbender, Barry A        73 Stanford Masters-38            1:26.30        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:28.11   5/18/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 2:46.87  12/31/2004 Robert Mayo                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R         71 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:08.10        
  2 Norris, Robert F          72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:10.24        
  3 Fasbender, Barry A        73 Stanford Masters-38            3:11.79        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.19   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
         PMS: P 36.70  12/31/1993 John Richards                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           72 Walnut Creek Mas-38              39.86        
  2 Kleman, Karl F            70 Tuolumne County-38               40.62        
  3 Ingalls, Donald A         73 Mountain View Ma-38              45.32        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:15.24   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
         PMS: P 1:21.03  12/31/1989 Aldo Da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleman, Karl F            70 Tuolumne County-38             1:32.51        
  2 Perilman, Jim E           72 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:35.13        
  3 Lane, Ed V                71 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:41.33        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:49.47    5/3/2009 KARL WIEDAMANN                             
         PMS: P 2:59.77   4/18/2010 Dick A Peterson                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Ed V                71 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:40.02        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.17   3/30/2008 DAVID COSTILL                                
         PMS: P 30.09  12/31/2009 Dennis Bledsoe                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R         71 Walnut Creek Mas-38              33.57        
  2 Perilman, Jim E           72 Walnut Creek Mas-38              36.25        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.12    2/9/2008 DAVID COSTILL                              
         PMS: P 1:19.06  12/31/2007 Emory Haworth                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        73 Stanford Masters-38            1:30.29        
  2 Perilman, Jim E           72 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:30.85        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:52.99   5/17/2002 RONALD JOHNSON                             
         PMS: P 3:01.62  12/31/2006 Emory Haworth                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        73 Stanford Masters-38            3:32.63        
  2 Perilman, Jim E           72 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:46.12        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.94    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                               
         PMS: P 1:12.46  12/31/2009 Dennis Bledsoe                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R         71 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:21.28        
 
Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:34.47   4/27/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 6:10.97  12/31/2007 Dick Peterson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        73 Stanford Masters-38            6:51.57        
  2 Perilman, Jim E           72 Walnut Creek Mas-38            7:26.21        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.84   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                               
         PMS: P 29.54  12/31/2009 John Sulzback                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Daniel R         77 University of Sa-38              33.53        
  2 Garretson, Robert O       78 Tuolumne County-38               39.75        
  3 Conkey, Jim               79 Sierra Nevada Ma-38              40.63        
  4 Grohe, William E          77 University of Sa-38              42.76        
  5 Kline, Howard J           78 University of Sa-38              45.44        
  6 Braly, Mark               75 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              57.20        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.68   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 1:07.21  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:16.70        
  2 Conkey, Jim               79 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            1:30.49        
  3 Garretson, Robert O       78 Tuolumne County-38             1:33.20        
  4 Kline, Howard J           78 University of Sa-38            1:45.80        
  5 Braly, Mark               75 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:10.16        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.77   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 2:27.09  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:52.52        
  2 Grohe, William E          77 University of Sa-38            3:49.80        
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:03.87    5/8/2010 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 7:00.88  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38            7:47.17        
  2 Sulzbach, John F          76 Menlo Masters Ak-38            8:14.53        
  3 Morner, Stan F            76 Walnut Creek Mas-38            8:16.02        
  4 Conkey, Jim               79 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            9:20.10        
  5 Pedder, Stan              76 Walnut Creek Mas-38           10:02.13        
 
Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:20.59   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
         PMS: P 14:14.46  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38           16:07.44        
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20:25.49   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
         PMS: P 24:40.71  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38           27:05.80        
  2 Sulzbach, John F          76 Menlo Masters Ak-38           30:15.89        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.11   4/19/2009 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: P 34.84  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           79 Alameda Aquatic-38               40.25        
  2 Brown, Donald L           77 Walnut Creek Mas-38              40.39        
  3 Osborne, Daniel R         77 University of Sa-38              43.52        
  4 Garretson, Robert O       78 Tuolumne County-38               50.31        
  5 Grohe, William E          77 University of Sa-38              51.78        
  6 Pedder, Stan              76 Walnut Creek Mas-38              56.92        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.55   4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 1:17.67  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:27.59        
  2 Sulzbach, John F          76 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:37.51        
  3 Grohe, William E          77 University of Sa-38            2:06.14        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:31.41   4/17/2010 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 2:52.81  12/31/2009 Don Brown                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:24.25        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
         PMS: P 38.41  12/31/2007 Ashley Jones                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           79 Alameda Aquatic-38               41.49        
  2 Sulzbach, John F          76 Menlo Masters Ak-38              43.11        
  3 Garretson, Robert O       78 Tuolumne County-38               51.47        
  4 Grohe, William E          77 University of Sa-38            1:04.13        
  5 Braly, Mark               75 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:30.23        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
         PMS: P 1:25.80  12/31/1993 Aldo Da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           79 Alameda Aquatic-38             1:34.93        
  2 Sulzbach, John F          76 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:42.78        
  3 Garretson, Robert O       78 Tuolumne County-38             2:00.92        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:07.20    4/1/2007 RON JOHNSON                                
         PMS: P 3:11.85  12/31/2007 Ashley Jones                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           79 Alameda Aquatic-38             3:28.79        
  2 Morner, Stan F            76 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:50.29        
  3 Garretson, Robert O       78 Tuolumne County-38             4:34.21        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.33   2/19/2010 BURWELL JONES                                
         PMS: P 32.89  12/31/2007 Ashley Jones                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           79 Alameda Aquatic-38               38.48        
  2 Sulzbach, John F          76 Menlo Masters Ak-38              47.57        
  3 Osborne, Daniel R         77 University of Sa-38              52.23        
  4 Grohe, William E          77 University of Sa-38            1:08.32        
 -- Braly, Mark               75 Davis Aquatic Ma-38                 DQ        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.94   2/13/2010 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 1:16.12  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           79 Alameda Aquatic-38             1:26.92        
  2 Sulzbach, John F          76 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:31.57        
  3 Morner, Stan F            76 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:39.08        
  4 Osborne, Daniel R         77 University of Sa-38            1:48.04        
  5 Garretson, Robert O       78 Tuolumne County-38             1:53.85        
  6 Grohe, William E          77 University of Sa-38            2:06.29        
  7 Braly, Mark               75 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:04.49        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:39.35   4/16/2010 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 2:54.67  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           79 Alameda Aquatic-38             3:17.83        
 
Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:49.90   4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 6:21.48  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Daniel R         77 University of Sa-38            8:44.99        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.25   4/10/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 32.00  12/31/1998 Aldo Da Rosa                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motmans, August           83 Alameda Aquatic-38               41.93        
  2 Hathaway, Pierre          80 Alameda Aquatic-38               42.61        
  3 Stupfel, Don L            83 San Mateo Master-38              45.61        
  4 Mayhan, Ken G             82 Tuolumne County-38               57.74        
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.04   2/12/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:10.76  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Pierre          80 Alameda Aquatic-38             1:40.76        
  2 Clark, Floyd W            80 Tuolumne County-38             2:05.33        
  3 Mayhan, Ken G             82 Tuolumne County-38             2:20.29        
 
Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:17.43   4/24/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 7:20.34  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Floyd W            80 Tuolumne County-38            12:49.40        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.39   8/14/1999 RAY TAFT                                     
         PMS: P 37.39  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motmans, August           83 Alameda Aquatic-38               47.77        
  2 Hathaway, Pierre          80 Alameda Aquatic-38               50.05        
  3 Stupfel, Don L            83 San Mateo Master-38              53.24        
  4 Schlange, Gunter R        81 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:11.83        
  5 Clark, Floyd W            80 Tuolumne County-38             1:24.69        
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.23   4/30/2000 RAY TAFT                                   
         PMS: P 1:24.23  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motmans, August           83 Alameda Aquatic-38             1:50.89        
  2 Hathaway, Pierre          80 Alameda Aquatic-38             1:51.89        
  3 Stupfel, Don L            83 San Mateo Master-38            2:14.34        
  4 Schlange, Gunter R        81 Modesto Area Aqu-38            2:43.91        
  5 Mayhan, Ken G             82 Tuolumne County-38             2:46.93        
  6 Clark, Floyd W            80 Tuolumne County-38             2:55.28        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:06.36   4/15/2007 ROGER FRANKS                               
         PMS: P 3:06.53  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Pierre          80 Alameda Aquatic-38             4:06.68        
  2 Stupfel, Don L            83 San Mateo Master-38            5:20.35        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 40.31    3/6/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 41.30  12/31/1998 Aldo Da Rosa                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motmans, August           83 Alameda Aquatic-38               49.56        
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.70   4/19/2009 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
         PMS: P 1:32.85  12/31/1998 Aldo Da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motmans, August           83 Alameda Aquatic-38             1:55.09        
  2 Schlange, Gunter R        81 Modesto Area Aqu-38            2:38.99        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:19.33   4/19/2009 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
         PMS: P 3:28.19  12/31/1998 Aldo Da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlange, Gunter R        81 Modesto Area Aqu-38            6:02.59        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.10    3/6/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 39.06  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motmans, August           83 Alameda Aquatic-38               46.86        
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.75    3/6/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:24.24  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motmans, August           83 Alameda Aquatic-38             1:53.54        
 
Men 90-94 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.96   9/21/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK                              
         PMS: P 42.01   4/18/2010 Steve P Carlson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Steve P          91 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              46.17        
 
Men 90-94 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.26   3/21/2004 WOODY BOWERSOCK                            
         PMS: P 1:36.67   4/18/2010 Steve P Carlson                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Steve P          91 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:45.07        
 
Men 90-94 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.65   3/25/2007 JOHN MERRILL                                 
         PMS: P 53.08   4/18/2010 Steve P Carlson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Steve P          91 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              55.95        
 
Men 90-94 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   53.07   4/15/2007 RUSS WITTE                                 
         PMS: P 1:05.86   4/18/2010 Steve P Carlson                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Steve P          91 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:08.21        
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:38.39   3/29/2009 RED TIDE NYC                               
                         K MOUGHTY, T SHPAIZER, S WAGER, K GARY            
         PMS: P 3:46.29  12/31/1993 UoSF                                       
                         Jennifer Toton, Hinshaw, Hauer, Wicklund          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      4:09.28        
     1) Doan, Karen M W23               2) Nishimoto, Amber D W32         
     3) Baker, Megan E W25              4) Nishimoto, Iris A W29          
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                4:18.22        
     1) McGowan, Christina A W23        2) Hansel, Neila W35              
     3) Ackeret, Ericka L W27           4) Tukua, Rebecca R W28           
  3 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  4:22.17        
     1) Gwin, Danielle M W23            2) DeMartin, Kelli W40            
     3) Silva, Jenna W24                4) Wigginton, Shannon L W37       
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               4:30.52        
     1) Larson, Amanda D W23            2) Peterson, Samantha W22         
     3) Laffan, Lisa M W27              4) Crownshaw, Lauren A W31        
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      4:40.02        
     1) Harrington, Diana J W38         2) Liu, Ouida W30                 
     3) Belliveau, Adrienne C W27       4) Rodriguez, Kayla E W19         
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.84   5/23/2010 CLEMSON                                    
                         C SEED, S CEFALU, S PORRI, L SINDALL              
         PMS: P 1:49.10  12/31/2001 SNM                                        
                         Schweitzer, Weiss, Liu, Ooi                       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                2:05.33        
     1) Duggan, Karen L W40             2) Santos, Debbie M W42           
     3) Haack, Angela R W36             4) McGowan, Christina A W23       
  2 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  2:07.10        
     1) Espiritu, Vicki W25             2) Droubay, Christy W29           
     3) White, Lisa A W26               4) Silva, Jenna W24               
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      2:11.52        
     1) Liu, Ouida W30                  2) Baker, Megan E W25             
     3) Nishimoto, Iris A W29           4) Rodriguez, Kayla E W19         
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      2:13.63        
     1) Belliveau, Adrienne C W27       2) Follmer, Erin A W26            
     3) Romano, Sara J W33              4) Doan, Karen M W23              
  5 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               2:20.16        
     1) Danner, Alexa L W19             2) Peterson, Samantha W22         
     3) Larson, Amanda D W23            4) Lohr-Shelton, Julianne M W30   
  6 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                       2:25.89        
     1) Doyle, Nia W30                  2) Nishizawa, Yuri W26            
     3) Putov, Alina W24                4) Cheng, Ann W24                 
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:37.75   4/14/1991 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         C LEWIS, P ROEMER, W INGRAHM, S SHAND             
         PMS: P 3:37.75  12/31/1991 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Lewis, Paula Roemer, Wendy Ingraham, Shaw         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tri Valley Masters-38  'B'                                  3:55.68        
     1) White, Lisa A W26               2) LaBerge, Karin W47             
     3) Droubay, Christy W29            4) Espiritu, Vicki W25            
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               4:05.94        
     1) Hernandez, Sarah M W26          2) Chen, Marrie A W33             
     3) Baker, Julie B W34              4) Tauzer, Carlene W27            
  3 Marin Pirates Masters-38  'A'                               4:10.39        
     1) Lepinski, Cokie W51             2) Reitz, Kelly A W25             
     3) Coffee, Cassandra W49           4) Rempe, Rachel M W28            
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      4:47.44        
     1) Romano, Sara J W33              2) Churchill, Marisa L W34        
     3) Viskontas, Indre W34            4) Follmer, Erin A W26            
  5 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      4:52.36        
     1) Forster, Jodie B W52            2) Horak, Kathleen M W51          
     3) Alford, Terri L W44             4) Hieb-Stock, Lisa M W31         
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:45.01    5/4/2008 SMU                                        
                         L, K MCCLELLAND, L HOLT, D DIEZI                  
         PMS: P 1:46.15  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         S Marshall, K Beckman, K Price, K Arneson         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club-38  'A'                                    1:54.86        
     1) Guzman, Shanna L W34            2) Lyons, Katie A W30             
     3) Reilly, Erin P W25              4) Davidoff, Cara W25             
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               2:04.93        
     1) Hernandez, Sarah M W26          2) Baker, Julie B W34             
     3) Tauzer, Carlene W27             4) Chen, Marrie A W33             
  3 Marin Pirates Masters-38  'A'                               2:08.09        
     1) Sutherland, Erica W51           2) Reitz, Kelly A W25             
     3) Rempe, Rachel M W28             4) Lepinski, Cokie W51            
  4 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  2:23.78        
     1)                                 2) Cox, Allison W50               
     3) Talia, Petit W29                4) Moorehead, Lindsay M W28       
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      2:27.21        
     1) Churchill, Marisa L W34         2) Viskontas, Indre W34           
     3) Nishimoto, Amber D W32          4) Harrington, Diana J W38        
  6 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'                         2:29.53        
     1) Bennett, Jill W46               2) Thompson, Margaret A W30       
     3) Fuentes, Susan L W37            4) Shaps, Dana L W31              
  7 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      2:33.72        
     1) Alford, Terri L W44             2) Forster, Jodie B W52           
     3) Hieb-Stock, Lisa M W31          4) Horak, Kathleen M W51          
  8 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                       2:36.32        
     1) Ozawa, Megumi W39               2) Haufler, Susie L W53           
     3) de la Torre, Yasuko W40         4) Bailey, Jessica W32            
 -- Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                     DQ        
     1) Tukua, Rebecca R W28            2) Hansel, Neila W35              
     3)                                 4) Ackeret, Ericka L W27          
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:41.37   4/15/2007 TEAM ILL MSTRS                             
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, J RIDGE, N DAY, S SULLIVAN       
         PMS: P 3:47.02  12/31/1999 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Caryn McNamara, Paula Roemer, Leach, Laura Vidal  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                4:11.67        
     1) Santos, Debbie M W42            2) Haack, Angela R W36            
     3) Ward, Lisa A W47                4) Henry, B J W47                 
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               4:13.99        
     1) Wyels, Terri O W43              2) David, Nicole W43              
     3) Goldberg, Michelle L W42        4) Fuchslin, Kiby J W35           
  3 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'                         4:14.54        
     1) Rublein, Susanne P W40          2) Fuentes, Susan L W37           
     3) Brakeman, Jen W40               4) Cox, Juliet E W43              
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      4:27.69        
     1) Feldman, Ravena W35             2) Bryant, Lynn L W38             
     3) Dornan, Gwen A W48              4) Dunn, Ann L W46                
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      4:58.64        
     1) Baidwan, Pinder W43             2) Anicich, Emily W39             
     3) Edler, Monica K W39             4) Letson, Mary W35               
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.55   5/14/2006 COLORADO                                   
                         S HART, S VON DER LIPPE, E CAMPBELL, K GARNIER    
         PMS: P 1:52.67  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         J Fusari, D Santos, L Ward, A Zamanian            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'                         2:06.72        
     1) Cox, Juliet E W43               2) Rublein, Susanne P W40         
     3) Brakeman, Jen W40               4) Girard, Suzie E W40            
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               2:09.78        
     1) Fuchslin, Kiby J W35            2) Goldberg, Michelle L W42       
     3) Wyels, Terri O W43              4) David, Nicole W43              
  3 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  2:12.47        
     1) Wigginton, Shannon L W37        2) LaBerge, Karin W47             
     3) Pearson, Loren J W35            4) DeMartin, Kelli W40            
  4 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'                      2:14.69        
     1) Couch, Stephanie D W46          2) Levy, Karen D W42              
     3) Capen, Tasha W44                4) Matena, Jana W48               
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      2:16.54        
     1) Feldman, Ravena W35             2) Bryant, Lynn L W38             
     3) Dornan, Gwen A W48              4) Dunn, Ann L W46                
  6 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      2:28.57        
     1) Baidwan, Pinder W43             2) Anicich, Emily W39             
     3) Edler, Monica K W39             4) Letson, Mary W35               
  7 The Olympic Club-38  'A'                                    2:28.91        
     1) Quinn, Phyllis E W55            2) Sullivan, Maureen W39          
     3) Meyer, Marguerite W52           4) Felton, Anezka G W62           
 
Women 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:55.16    4/7/2002 NEM                                        
                         J FELDMANN, J LUKER, G WETTACH, J HIRSTY          
         PMS: P 4:05.51  12/31/2005 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         S Heim-Bowen, O Moore, P Landers, C O'Brien       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  4:16.73        
     1) Terhorst, Hermine M W52         2) Beal, Laura A W45              
     3) Jaubert, Leslie M W53           4) Hafner, Hilary R W51           
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               4:26.99        
     1) Cerussi, Jane E W47             2) Munn, Susan L W72              
     3) Blaha, Sharon L W50             4) Roberts, Julie E W47           
  3 Modesto Area Aquatic Club-38  'A'                           4:52.46        
     1) Towers, Kate W49                2) Sandner, Kathy J W54           
     3) Hackett, Dina J W49             4) Servas, Karen A W49            
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      5:02.30        
     1) Chase, Tina K W51               2) Ducey, Maria W48               
     3) Aldeguer, Christine M W45       4) Gerhan, Martha W49             
  5 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'B'                               5:18.64        
     1) Millstein, Roberta L W45        2) Sorensen, Lucia W47            
     3) Warren, Laurie S W50            4) Laurence, Sandy T W54          
  6 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                                        5:25.28        
     1) Romine, Terri W50               2) Jansen, Mary-Kaye W51          
     3) Neuschwander, Cindy W57         4) McGregor-Crane, Izzie A W52    
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.31   5/23/2010 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         S WALSH, E NOWAK, C SOUTHER, F MCEACHRAN          
         PMS: P 1:58.18  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         P Roemer, S Sotelo-Osborne, S Heim-Bowen, M Curran
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                2:13.21        
     1) Henry, B J W47                  2) Sotelo, Sophia S W49           
     3) Ward, Lisa A W47                4) Williams, Mary V W47           
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  2:14.34        
     1) Jaubert, Leslie M W53           2) Hafner, Hilary R W51           
     3) Beal, Laura A W45               4) Terhorst, Hermine M W52        
  3 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               2:15.63        
     1) Roberts, Julie E W47            2) Brown, Kathy W51               
     3) Cerussi, Jane E W47             4) Blaha, Sharon L W50            
  4 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                                        2:28.95        
     1) Romine, Terri W50               2) McGregor-Crane, Izzie A W52    
     3) Neuschwander, Cindy W57         4) Jansen, Mary-Kaye W51          
  5 Modesto Area Aquatic Club-38  'A'                           2:34.09        
     1) Hackett, Dina J W49             2) Sandner, Kathy J W54           
     3) Towers, Kate W49                4) Servas, Karen A W49            
  6 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'B'                               2:35.97        
     1) Kahn, Mary J W51                2) Sorensen, Lucia W47            
     3) Millstein, Roberta L W45        4) Laurence, Sandy T W54          
  7 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                            2:57.85        
     1) Hepworth, Linda W57             2) Ursin, Diane L W47             
     3) Tevis, Maggie H W63             4) Barry, Marty W78               
  8 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      3:15.01        
     1) Gillesby, Martha J W59          2) Chase, Tina K W51              
     3) Ducey, Maria W48                4) Gerhan, Martha W49             
  9 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      4:16.99        
     1) Allen, Gloria W70               2) Nakell, Linda C W59            
     3) Pashelinsky, Erin L W63         4) Aldeguer, Christine M W45      
 
Women 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.31   4/11/2010 PCAT                                       
                         K MACCURDY, L SILVER, B ROBINSON, L MORRISON      
         PMS: P 5:05.08  12/31/1995 Rinconada Masters                          
                         B Callison, C Macpherson, S Springer, A Kay       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                4:47.11P       
     1) Silva, Leslie L W55             2) Ottati, Chris W55              
     3) Alexander, Marty A W61          4) Albertson, Nay W56             
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'                         5:38.88        
     1) Baptista, Barbara O W64         2) Voorhies, Randi W62            
     3) Mc Partland, Peg K W68          4) Shaps, Ruth W63                
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      5:39.42        
     1) Campbell, Martha C W62          2) Huang, Cathy W55               
     3) Dumont, Mary T W57              4) Kulla, Morgan L W59            
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               6:04.81        
     1) Collins, Susan M W61            2) Cross-Drew, Candace J W64      
     3) Hornof, Kristine T W63          4) Meyer, Susan T W60             
  5 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      6:05.85        
     1) Carter, Robin M W60             2) Carbonaro, Mary S W57          
     3) Parola, Sheryl A W62            4) Harms, Cheryl M W60            
  6 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                                6:14.53        
     1) Harms, Kildine J W57            2) Taub, Pamela A W60             
     3) Rogers, Kerry H W58             4) Scott, Stephanie I W64         
  7 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      6:24.52        
     1) Huckabay, Emma L W55            2) Dunn, Audrey J W57             
     3) Pashelinsky, Erin L W63         4) Short, Laura J W61             
  8 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'B'                      6:55.59        
     1) Giove, Julie K W61              2) White, Susan E W68             
     3) Perry, Laurie S W57             4) Birdsall, Connie L W65         
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:12.46   5/23/2010 GEORGIA                                    
                         P, S MATTSON, P SHARPE, F WILLIAMSON              
         PMS: P 2:24.50  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Brittingham, Harms, Alexander, Karen Tukua        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                2:29.10        
     1) Silva, Leslie L W55             2) Alexander, Marty A W61         
     3) Albertson, Nay W56              4) Tukua, Karen M W61             
  2 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      2:48.42        
     1) Parola, Sheryl A W62            2) Carbonaro, Mary S W57          
     3) Welsh, Mary W57                 4) Harms, Cheryl M W60            
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                                2:49.58        
     1) Ottati, Chris W55               2) Harms, Kildine J W57           
     3) Scott, Stephanie I W64          4) Rogers, Kerry H W58            
  4 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'                         2:50.68        
     1) Shaps, Ruth W63                 2) Caso, Susie A W64              
     3) Stanton, Susan G W58            4) Voorhies, Randi W62            
  5 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               2:57.19        
     1) Hornof, Kristine T W63          2) Collins, Susan M W61           
     3) Gill, Kathy M W57               4) Meyer, Susan T W60             
  6 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      2:57.66        
     1) Campbell, Martha C W62          2) Huang, Cathy W55               
     3) Dumont, Mary T W57              4) Kulla, Morgan L W59            
  7 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  2:58.71        
     1) Petersen, Jennifer L W56        2) Moruza, Chris W59              
     3) McGuire, Nancy W60              4) Tepstra, Eileen W59            
  8 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      3:22.92        
     1) Huckabay, Emma L W55            2) Dunn, Audrey J W57             
     3) Delaney, Barbara W64            4) Short, Laura J W61             
  9 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'B'                      3:38.84        
     1) Birdsall, Connie L W65          2) Giove, Julie K W61             
     3) White, Susan E W68              4) Carter, Robin M W60            
 
Women 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:19.35   4/13/2008 VIRGINIA                                   
                         B ZAREMSKI, B DURRANT, J DETRICK, B SCHREINER     
         PMS: P 5:57.65  12/31/1996 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         B Barabash, E Rogers, B McMillan, A Hirsch        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      7:35.61        
     1) Rose, Polly W68                 2) Hagiwara, Tanako W72           
     3) Chaitkin, Lauren E W66          4) Long, Anne B W69               
 
Women 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.40   4/24/2005 VIRGINIA                                   
                         L ADAMS, J LEILICH, L GRIFFIN, J DETRICK          
         PMS: P 2:58.34  12/31/2009 DAM                                        
                         L Westergaard, R Norris, B Dugan, S Munn          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      3:47.80        
     1) Rose, Polly W68                 2) Hagiwara, Tanako W72           
     3) Chaitkin, Lauren E W66          4) Long, Anne B W69               
 
Women 75+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:45.43   4/19/2009 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         A HIRSCH, J DUNCAN, D MONROE, J ALEXANDER         
         PMS: P 6:45.43  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         A Hirsch, J Duncan, D Monroe, J Alexander         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                7:23.17        
     1) Hirsch, Ann M W80               2) Monroe, Donna W77              
     3) Duncan, Jean M W78              4) Owens, Barbara R W81           
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      9:53.95        
     1) Byrnes, Ilse M W83              2) Allen, Mary A W78              
     3) Voorhees, Margaret S W82        4) Bensu, Janet L W78             
 
Women 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:15.12   3/29/2009 FACT                                       
                         B LORENZI, S EISELE, N DURSTEIN, M TUSA           
         PMS: P 3:44.47  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         J Duncan, A Hirsch, J Alexander, D Monroe         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                4:05.68        
     1) Monroe, Donna W77               2) Hirsch, Ann M W80              
     3) Duncan, Jean M W78              4) Owens, Barbara R W81           
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      5:18.07        
     1) Allen, Mary A W78               2) Byrnes, Ilse M W83             
     3) Bensu, Janet L W78              4) Voorhees, Margaret S W82       
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:05.05   4/16/2010 WMAC                                       
                         A BELTON, C GRAVENGOOD, D DICKINSON, A MANIA      
         PMS: P 3:14.22  12/31/2007 SCAM                                       
                         Shiosaki, Kattchee, Moughamian, Ritter            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      3:24.81        
     1) Dolar, Kevin I M23              2) Tang, Eric M22                 
     3) Tejada, Alex M35                4) Ewald, Rui H M29               
  2 Cal Maritime Academy Masters-38  'A'                        3:38.66        
     1) Kennedy, James B M59            2) Hathaway, Nick J M22           
     3) Fahlstrom, Todd M M24           4) Higgins, Mark M19              
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      3:40.35        
     1) Tilburg, Michael A M34          2) Litvak, Igor M25               
     3) Figueroa, J.J. M24              4) Saljoughian, Payam A M24       
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               3:40.89        
     1) Stoner, Chris T M19             2) Guido, Chris J M19             
     3) Iwamoto, Satori M24             4) Zais, Craig A M53              
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.47   5/23/2010 GEORGIA                                    
                         N COPELAND, S JOYCE, P VERHOEF, P BUREN           
         PMS: P 1:33.46  12/31/1996 The Olympic Club                           
                         Larson, Patrick, Budney, Herrmann                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club-38  'A'                                    1:39.43        
     1) Gaggero, David M34              2) Dorr, John W M27               
     3) Stefan, Nick M23                4) Greenwood, Scott C M33         
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      1:42.86        
     1) Dolar, Kevin I M23              2) Tang, Eric M22                 
     3) Ewald, Rui H M29                4) Tejada, Alex M35               
  3 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               1:48.03        
     1) Iwamoto, Satori M24             2) Guido, Chris J M19             
     3) Stoner, Chris T M19             4) Rajagopalan, Krish A M19       
  4 Cal Maritime Academy Masters-38  'A'                        1:50.57        
     1) Higgins, Mark M19               2) Fahlstrom, Todd M M24          
     3) Cort, Doug M61                  4) Hathaway, Nick J M22           
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      1:54.29        
     1) Tilburg, Michael A M34          2) Litvak, Igor M25               
     3) Figueroa, J.J. M24              4) Saljoughian, Payam A M24       
  6 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-38  'A'                         1:58.10        
     1) Tainty, Chris J M51             2) Custard, Kylen M23             
     3) De Cosse, David E M50           4) Kendall, Scot M60              
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:07.43   4/11/2010 TXLA                                       
                         T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, B BAILEY, M MENEZES        
         PMS: P 3:14.18  12/31/1997 UoSF                                       
                         Cerizo, Dan Veatch, Monich, Matt Jones            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                3:27.38        
     1) Dingeldein, George E M29        2) Mikuni, Russell S M29          
     3) Nonaka, Andy J M31              4) Mellinger, Jeff R M32          
  2 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  3:29.61        
     1) Reilly, Timothy J M39           2) Condon, Doug M48               
     3) Holm, Brian C M39               4) Conway, Adam M M32             
  3 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               3:31.96        
     1) Roper, Matthew D M30            2) Rosen, Ben D M34               
     3) Curtis, Jon S M34               4) Callaghan, Mark B M31          
  4 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                                        3:50.00        
     1) Crane, John K M59               2) Justeson, Jeff A M52           
     3) Schindler, Tom H M54            4) Bauer, Curtis J M25            
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      3:58.27        
     1) Noble, Brian J M41              2) Mc Bride, Patrick F M41        
     3) Al-Barazi, Hershow M35          4) Hardcastle, Holden P M33       
  6 Almaden Swim & Racquet Club-38  'A'                         4:00.37        
     1) Goble, John M M48               2) Jochim, Christian M63          
     3) Yuen, Matt M51                  4) Martin, Jason T M25            
  7 Marin Pirates Masters-38  'A'                               4:11.23        
     1) Bauer, Kim M46                  2) Cruse, Bryce M42               
     3) O'Hare, Shannon M33             4) Bernard, Alan D M61            
  8 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                                4:15.12        
     1) Tuholski, Walter G M33          2) Chavez, Frederick J M45        
     3) Potter, Donald R M45            4) France, Kermit S M44           
  9 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  4:51.77        
     1) Klipp, Charlie M60              2) Walters, Kevin M29             
     3) Rubinger, Martin D M61          4) Brown, Joel D M60              
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:31.43   5/23/2010 CLEMSON                                    
                         J JOHNSON, B MAC LENNAN, L ASTI, A SCHEERHORN     
         PMS: P 1:32.93  12/31/2007 The Olympic Club                           
                         Lee Wanie, Gary Marshall, Holsman, Scott Greenwood
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                1:44.40        
     1) Mellinger, Jeff R M32           2) Mikuni, Russell S M29          
     3) Nonaka, Andy J M31              4) Dingeldein, George E M29       
  2 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  1:44.59        
     1) Reilly, Timothy J M39           2) Condon, Doug M48               
     3) Holm, Brian C M39               4) Conway, Adam M M32             
  3 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               1:48.03        
     1) Callaghan, Mark B M31           2) Roper, Matthew D M30           
     3) Rosen, Ben D M34                4) Curtis, Jon S M34              
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      1:57.04        
     1) Hardcastle, Holden P M33        2) Follmer, Douglas M29           
     3) Reid, Justin R M28              4) Durham, George A M31           
  5 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                                        1:57.60        
     1) Justeson, Jeff A M52            2) Bauer, Curtis J M25            
     3) Tofanelli, Chris J M29          4) Crane, John K M59              
  6 Almaden Swim & Racquet Club-38  'A'                         2:03.67        
     1) Jochim, Christian M63           2) Martin, Jason T M25            
     3) Yuen, Matt M51                  4) Goble, John M M48              
  7 Marin Pirates Masters-38  'A'                               2:07.78        
     1) Cruse, Bryce M42                2) Bauer, Kim M46                 
     3) O'Hare, Shannon M33             4) Bernard, Alan D M61            
  8 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      2:09.59        
     1) Donlon, Kevin H M32             2) Bucy, John S M32               
     3) Michaels, Jeremiah M34          4) Yergovich, Matthew S M32       
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:06.12   5/29/2010 LONGHORN                                   
                         T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, B BAILEY, C ECKERMAN       
         PMS: P 3:24.79  12/31/1999 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         John Ring, Baker, Kerry O'Brien, Pat Duggan       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                3:41.50        
     1) Chen, Michael W M37             2) Santos, Roque J M43            
     3) Volpp, Bryan D M53              4) Heaney, Michael P M44          
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'                         3:47.26        
     1) Sand, Mark D M41                2) Hamilton, Rick M M43           
     3) Womack, Lance K M46             4) Finney, Peter C M43            
  3 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  3:48.17        
     1) Zajonc, Jason M M37             2) Wilson, Todd M46               
     3) Hauck, Brian A M42              4) Cardineau, Yan M43             
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      3:48.86        
     1) Mc Sweeney, Brian P M44         2) Cook, John M M40               
     3) Csillik, Lajos G M42            4) Speyer, Gabriel D M37          
  5 Modesto Area Aquatic Club-38  'A'                           4:02.13        
     1) Ryerson, Doug L M57             2) Walker, Byron M51              
     3) Daniels, Larry N M65            4) Kara, Tom A M39                
  6 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               4:09.21        
     1) Goldman, Mark S M39             2) Chen, Jack P M39               
     3) Garrett, Steve M M53            4) Jensen, Jonathan J M45         
  7 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      4:43.35        
     1) Carter, Lawrence A M62          2) Painter, Howard H M57          
     3) Stock, Kyle K M37               4) Gass, Matthew E M53            
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:34.16   5/10/2009 LONGHORN                                   
                         T BLESSING, T BARTEE, B BAILEY, M VAROZZA         
         PMS: P 1:38.89  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         R Santos, P Vanhoven, S Stahl, M Chen             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                                1:48.14        
     1) Santos, Roque J M43             2) Volpp, Bryan D M53             
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L M54            4) Chen, Michael W M37            
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'                         1:52.33        
     1) Hamilton, Rick M M43            2) Finney, Peter C M43            
     3) Sand, Mark D M41                4) Keady, John B M47              
  3 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  1:56.30        
     1) Hauck, Brian A M42              2) Wilson, Todd M46               
     3) Cardineau, Yan M43              4) Zajonc, Jason M M37            
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      1:56.89        
     1) Mc Sweeney, Brian P M44         2) Cook, John M M40               
     3) Csillik, Lajos G M42            4) Speyer, Gabriel D M37          
  5 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               1:59.29        
     1) White, Tobin F M39              2) Chen, Jack P M39               
     3) Goldman, Mark S M39             4) Sperka, Daniel J M45           
  6 Modesto Area Aquatic Club-38  'A'                           2:02.51        
     1) Kara, Tom A M39                 2) Ryerson, Doug L M57            
     3) Daniels, Larry N M65            4) Walker, Byron M51              
  7 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      2:05.64        
     1) Atchison, Dean T M40            2) Mc Bride, Patrick F M41        
     3) Noble, Brian J M41              4) Al-Barazi, Hershow M35         
  8 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                2:11.40        
     1) Potter, Donald R M45            2) Griffith, Wayne W M50          
     3) Yau, Jeffrey M38                4) Wen, Patrick J M38             
  9 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  2:21.53        
     1) Kading, Matthew M35             2) Gjerde, Anders R M48           
     3) Hess, Bart R M50                4) Schiel, Doug M69               
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:18.25    5/7/2010 WILDCAT ALUM                               
                         A JAEGERS, T HARVILL, M VOLZING, D CUNNIFF        
         PMS: P 3:18.25  12/31/2010 WAMS                                       
                         A Jaegers, T Harvill, M Volzing, D Cunniff        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                3:29.95        
     1) Stahl, Stephen A M46            2) Boone, Jon M47                 
     3) Chao, Hector M47                4) Boatwright, David E M49        
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                                3:47.38        
     1) Ottati, Dean M50                2) Kirkpatrick, John H M47        
     3) Allen, Chuck F M47              4) O'Brien, Kerry L M54           
  3 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'B'                                  3:48.73        
     1) Reid, Nick J M52                2) Carr, Mike W M50               
     3) Schenstrom, Warren M53          4) Morales, John R M53            
  4 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'                         3:51.47        
     1) Craven, Rob M45                 2) Keady, John B M47              
     3) Glass, Jeff M53                 4) Heath, Robert H M54            
  5 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               3:52.55        
     1) Evans, Mark E M53               2) Sperka, Daniel J M45           
     3) Tice, Jon M53                   4) Rader, David M M50             
  6 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      4:37.04        
     1) Young, Julius W M64             2) Virtue, Paul A M59             
     3) Boreyko, Valeriy A M57          4) Smith, Curt M M46              
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.56   5/23/2010 GEORGIA                                    
                         E ERICSON, C WEISSMAN, B BUGG, M ELLISON          
         PMS: P 1:42.48  12/31/1997 The Olympic Club                           
                         T Birnie, R Strand, C Yourd, S Clark              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                                1:46.67        
     1) Chao, Hector M47                2) Stahl, Stephen A M46           
     3) Boone, Jon M47                  4) Boatwright, David E M49        
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  1:58.05        
     1) Carr, Mike W M50                2) Schenstrom, Warren M53         
     3) Morales, John R M53             4) Reid, Nick J M52               
  3 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               1:59.69        
     1) Tice, Jon M53                   2) Woodruff, Dave L M54           
     3) Evans, Mark E M53               4) Mills, Jack S M64              
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                2:01.40        
     1) Porcella, John M48              2) Ottati, Dean M50               
     3) Kirkpatrick, John H M47         4) Allen, Chuck F M47             
  5 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'                         2:02.12        
     1) Heath, Robert H M54             2) Glass, Jeff M53                
     3) Womack, Lance K M46             4) Craven, Rob M45                
  6 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      2:07.84        
     1) Smith, Curt M M46               2) Boreyko, Valeriy A M57         
     3) Young, Julius W M64             4) Virtue, Paul A M59             
  7 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'B'                               2:12.31        
     1) Zais, Craig A M53               2) Jensen, Jonathan J M45         
     3) Rader, David M M50              4) Garrett, Steve M M53           
  8 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      2:39.43        
     1) Painter, Howard H M57           2) East, Everett F M57            
     3) Gass, Matthew E M53             4) Giove, (Mike) Anthony M M57    
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:33.75   5/18/2008 GOLD COAST                                 
                         T SHEAD, G SCHMIDT, J FERRAZ, D QUIGGIN           
         PMS: P 3:49.20  12/31/2009 Santa Rosa Masters                         
                         T Birnie, E Sterne, M Rubinger, D Foreaker        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  3:53.59        
     1) Birnie, Tim A M65               2) Foreaker, Don M58              
     3) Wilder, Hugh M63                4) Stanley, Mark M60              
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                3:59.99        
     1) Guadagni, Peter M M56           2) Dennis, D Craig M64            
     3) Moyes, Anthony J M56            4) Druz, Loren M55                
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      4:04.44        
     1) Sapirstein, Julian B M61        2) Mundschau, Steve H M57         
     3) Atondo, Richard E M61           4) Dahlin, Duke A M62             
  4 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'                         4:06.61        
     1) Bruce, John D M63               2) Clemmons, Jim M60              
     3) Mc Gregor, Cary M60             4) Pankey, Chris S M56            
  5 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                            4:17.51        
     1) van Boer, Eric D M56            2) Adkison, Bill M55              
     3) Perez, David M56                4) Pierce, Donald A M65           
  6 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               4:24.61        
     1) Kahn, Stuart L M57              2) McPherson, Andrew M M64        
     3) Mills, Jack S M64               4) Frankel, Thomas H M69          
  7 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      5:28.94        
     1) Kunihara, Daniel S M59          2) Moore, Michael W M60           
     3) Burke, Bill M56                 4) Andrews, Bryan W M59           
  8 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      6:09.13        
     1) Giove, (Mike) Anthony M M57     2) Anning, William C M69          
     3) Garretson, Robert O M78         4) East, Everett F M57            
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:45.32   4/11/2009 OREGON                                     
                         W EDWARDS, A STARK, L PHILBRICK, M TENNANT        
         PMS: P 1:47.32  12/31/2001 The Olympic Club                           
                         T Birnie, R Strand, J Elder, S Clark              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  1:59.01        
     1) Wilder, Hugh M63                2) Stanley, Mark M60              
     3) Rubinger, Martin D M61          4) Birnie, Tim A M65              
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                1:59.74        
     1) Dennis, D Craig M64             2) Moyes, Anthony J M56           
     3) Guadagni, Peter M M56           4) Druz, Loren M55                
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      2:04.22        
     1) Mundschau, Steve H M57          2) Atondo, Richard E M61          
     3) Dahlin, Duke A M62              4) Sapirstein, Julian B M61       
  4 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'                         2:09.02        
     1) Levinson, Alan M59              2) Clemmons, Jim M60              
     3) Bruce, John D M63               4) Pankey, Chris S M56            
  5 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               2:26.13        
     1) Norris, Robert F M72            2) Kahn, Stuart L M57             
     3) McPherson, Andrew M M64         4) Carlson, Steve P M91           
  6 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      2:45.83        
     1) Kunihara, Daniel S M59          2) Burke, Bill M56                
     3) Bortman, Henry (Camo) M60       4) Andrews, Bryan W M59           
  7 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      3:33.51        
     1) Anning, William C M69           2) Garretson, Robert O M78        
     3) Carter, Lawrence A M62          4) Clark, Floyd W M80             
 
Men 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:03.39   4/16/2010 GOLD COAST                                 
                         D QUIGGIN, C CAVANAUGH, D BROWN, J FERRAZ         
         PMS: P 4:30.70  12/31/2001 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Robert Mayo, Stan Morner, Emory Haworth, Don Brown
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                4:49.74        
     1) Burr, Ken M M66                 2) Lane, Ed V M71                 
     3) Bledsoe, Dennis R M71           4) Olson, Robert H M66            
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                                5:37.78        
     1) Silvey, Rick R M69              2) Perilman, Jim E M72            
     3) Boscovich, Bosco O M68          4) Robinson, Bill R M66           
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      6:14.65        
     1) Grohe, William E M77            2) Morey, George B M68            
     3) Mansfield, Peter M66            4) Osborne, Daniel R M77          
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.58   5/10/2009 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         V VAN BAALEN, P ANDERSEN, K LODWIG, M FRESHLEY    
         PMS: P 2:05.96  12/31/2001 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Don Brown, Stan Morner, Emory Haworth, Robert Mayo
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                2:18.11        
     1) Bledsoe, Dennis R M71           2) Perilman, Jim E M72            
     3) Olson, Robert H M66             4) Burr, Ken M M66                
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                                2:48.80        
     1) Robinson, Bill R M66            2) Lane, Ed V M71                 
     3) Piazza, Michael S M65           4) Silvey, Rick R M69             
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      3:09.53        
     1) Grohe, William E M77            2) Morey, George B M68            
     3) Osborne, Daniel R M77           4) Mansfield, Peter M66           
 
Men 75+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:57.61    5/3/2008 ILLINOIS                                   
                         W LEENGRAN, F LEHMAN, S MULLINS, T BANFIELD       
         PMS: P 6:13.73  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         R Mayo, N Stupfel, F Nieman, R Smith              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                6:01.25P       
     1) Morner, Stan F M76              2) Mayo, Robert W M77             
     3) Pedder, Stan M76                4) Brown, Donald L M77            
 
Men 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:31.71   5/10/2009 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         DALE WEBSTER, BOB BEST, TOM MITCHELL, DONALD BAKER
         PMS: P 2:51.03  12/31/1996 SMMM                                       
                         Ed Moran, Walt Wells, Ray Taft, Fred Taioli       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                3:11.34        
     1) Mayo, Robert W M77              2) Brown, Donald L M77            
     3) Morner, Stan F M76              4) Pedder, Stan M76               
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:29.18   5/21/2010 AUBURN                                     
                         R HUGHEY, C HUGHEY, A HUGHEY, E EWING             
         PMS: P 1:30.96  12/31/1999 The Olympic Club                           
                         Jessica Tong, Patrick, John Keppeler, Everist     
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               1:41.94        
     1) Guido, Chris J M19              2) Iwamoto, Satori M24            
     3) Larson, Amanda D W23            4) Peterson, Samantha W22         
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      1:43.08        
     1) Belliveau, Adrienne C W27       2) Saljoughian, Payam A M24       
     3) Doan, Karen M W23               4) Wang, Jackson Z M23            
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      1:46.29        
     1) Dolar, Kevin I M23              2) Liu, Ouida W30                 
     3) Hales, Emily A W20              4) Tang, Eric M22                 
  4 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                                        1:47.42        
     1) O'Brien, Meghan M W24           2) McGregor-Crane, Izzie A W52    
     3) Tofanelli, Chris J M29          4) Bauer, Curtis J M25            
  5 Cal Maritime Academy Masters-38  'A'                        1:56.12        
     1) Fahlstrom, Todd M M24           2) Avelar, Angela M W22           
     3) Bouffard, Kim A W54             4) Fahlstrom, Charles A M30       
  6 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'B'                               2:04.56        
     1) Woodruff, Dave L M54            2) Zais, Craig A M53              
     3) Crow, Joan A W46                4) Underwood, Marilyn C W51       
  7 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  2:10.83        
     1) Marshall, Doug F M56            2) Gwin, Danielle M W23           
     3) White, Lisa A W26               4) Schiel, Doug M69               
 
Mixed 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:39.06    4/7/2002 NEM                                        
                         D DORNAUS, J STOKES, A DEVITO, J EADDY            
         PMS: P 7:42.36  12/31/2009 Tri Valley Masters                         
                         K Petersen, A Conway, C Droubay, L White          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                8:51.72        
     1) Hanoian, Sossi M W22            2) Tukua, Rebecca R W28           
     3) Heaney, Michael P M44           4) Boone, Jon M47                 
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      9:46.54        
     1) Walter, Catherine W20           2) Tilds, Katrina W33             
     3) Litvak, Igor M25                4) Dolar, Kevin I M23             
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                     11:42.26        
     1) Rodriguez, Kayla E W19          2) Campbell, Martha C W62         
     3) Donlon, Kevin H M32             4) Michaels, Jeremiah M34         
 
Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:41.71   3/29/2009 RED TIDE NYC                               
                         K GARY, S WERNER, K MOUGHTY, J FAIN               
         PMS: P 3:51.46  12/31/2009 Tri Valley Masters                         
                         C Droubay, M Stephens, A Conway, L White          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      4:11.19        
     1) Belliveau, Adrienne C W27       2) Tang, Eric M22                 
     3) Wang, Jackson Z M23             4) Hales, Emily A W20             
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      4:16.41        
     1) Liu, Ouida W30                  2) Dolar, Kevin I M23             
     3) Ewald, Rui H M29                4) Doan, Karen M W23              
  3 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                                        4:39.27        
     1) O'Brien, Meghan M W24           2) Bauer, Curtis J M25            
     3) Tofanelli, Chris J M29          4) Neuschwander, Cindy W57        
  4 Cal Maritime Academy Masters-38  'A'                        4:54.04        
     1) Fahlstrom, Charles A M30        2) Bouffard, Kim A W54            
     3) Fahlstrom, Todd M M24           4) Avelar, Angela M W22           
  5 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               5:39.81        
     1) Iwamoto, Satori M24             2) Guido, Chris J M19             
     3) Larson, Amanda D W23            4) Peterson, Samantha W22         
  6 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  5:50.52        
     1) Schiel, Doug M69                2) Gwin, Danielle M W23           
     3) Marshall, Doug F M56            4) Petersen, Jennifer L W56       
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:29.40   5/21/1990 S. CAL AQUATIC                             
                         C PONTHIER, D GRANER, K BUSH, P MCCLAFFERTY       
         PMS: P 1:30.31  12/31/2009 The Olympic Club                           
                         T Holsman, L Welting, K Lyon, S Greenwood         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               1:38.12        
     1) Hernandez, Sarah M W26          2) Wyels, Terri O W43             
     3) Curtis, Jon S M34               4) Spees, Oliver W M27            
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      1:40.29        
     1) Ewald, Rui H M29                2) Tilburg, Michael A M34         
     3) Nishimoto, Iris A W29           4) Follmer, Erin A W26            
  3 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  1:41.07        
     1) Holm, Brian C M39               2) Espiritu, Vicki W25            
     3) Sitzmann, Amy K W31             4) Conway, Adam M M32             
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                                1:41.71        
     1) Dingeldein, George E M29        2) Tukua, Rebecca R W28           
     3) Ackeret, Ericka L W27           4) Nonaka, Andy J M31             
  5 The Olympic Club-38  'A'                                    1:42.25        
     1) Welting, Laureen K W45          2) Conway, Erin M W29             
     3) Dorr, John W M27                4) Gaggero, David M34             
  6 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'                         1:47.27        
     1) Sumiyoshi, Mika W28             2) Revelli, Shanna W29            
     3) Revelli, Reid M26               4) Kellog, Mike M30               
  7 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      1:50.01        
     1) Tilds, Katrina W33              2) Owens, Daniel B M28            
     3) Follmer, Douglas M29            4) Nishimoto, Amber D W32         
  8 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                1:50.36        
     1) Mikuni, Russell S M29           2) Mellinger, Jeff R M32          
     3) Sotelo, Sophia S W49            4) Flemer, Michele L W34          
  9 Marin Pirates Masters-38  'A'                               1:51.20        
     1) Lepinski, Cokie W51             2) Powers, Terry W48              
     3) Bernard, Alan D M61             4) Fahy, Joey T M33               
 10 Temescal Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                            1:51.86        
     1) Anaya, Cyane W39                2) Lander, Merritt D W29          
     3) Barta, Chris M44                4) Harris, Victor A M47           
 11 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'B'                               1:54.58        
     1) Willis, Nick M33                2) Roper, Matthew D M30           
     3) Laffan, Lisa M W27              4) Wright, Erica W36              
 12 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'B'                         1:58.42        
     1) Womack, Lance K M46             2) Shaps, Dana L W31              
     3) Thompson, Margaret A W30        4) Pankey, Chris S M56            
 13 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      2:03.33        
     1) Kleman, Karl F M70              2) Stock, Kyle K M37              
     3) Hieb-Stock, Lisa M W31          4) Alford, Terri L W44            
 14 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                       2:08.63        
     1) Haufler, Susie L W53            2) Campbell, Daniel F M48         
     3) Nishizawa, Yuri W26             4) Jegers, Daniel R M41           
 15 Golden Gateway Tennis & Swim C-38  'A'                      2:16.89        
     1) Rosenbaum, Ken M M45            2) Naylon, Vanessa W32            
     3) Bardsley, RJ J M36              4) Case, Emily W35                
 
Mixed 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:25.46    4/4/2004 ILLINOIS MSTR                              
                         J RIDGE, N DAY, P ELDER, M KELLER                 
         PMS: P 1:30.31  12/31/2009 The Olympic Club                           
                         T Holsman, L Welting, K Lyons, A Brown            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  8:10.80        
     1) Conway, Adam M M32              2) LaBerge, Karin W47             
     3) Espiritu, Vicki W25             4) Condon, Doug M48               
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                8:56.50        
     1) Santos, Debbie M W42            2) Burch, Katie E W33             
     3) Abrams, Scott C M43             4) Chao, Hector M47               
  3 Tri Valley Masters-38  'B'                                  8:57.69        
     1) Wigginton, Shannon L W37        2) Reilly, Timothy J M39          
     3) Sitzmann, Amy K W31             4) Holm, Brian C M39              
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                     10:48.87        
     1) Di Gennaro, Carla D W33         2) Ducey, Maria W48               
     3) Mc Bride, Patrick F M41         4) Noble, Brian J M41             
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:45.13   4/25/2010 RED TIDE                                   
                         K GARY, N WERNER, T SHPAIZER, D LIPPIN            
         PMS: P 3:48.74  12/31/1997 UoSF                                       
                         Rothkoff, Mortenson, Cerivo, Matt Jones           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               4:00.47        
     1) Spees, Oliver W M27             2) Baker, Julie B W34             
     3) Hernandez, Sarah M W26          4) Willis, Nick M33               
  2 Tri Valley Masters-38  'B'                                  4:06.77        
     1) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M W53        2) Condon, Doug M48               
     3) Conway, Adam M M32              4) Espiritu, Vicki W25            
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                4:19.78        
     1) Mellinger, Jeff R M32           2) Mikuni, Russell S M29          
     3) Bradford, Amy C W30             4) Ackeret, Ericka L W27          
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                                4:20.36        
     1) Dingeldein, George E M29        2) Tukua, Rebecca R W28           
     3) Nonaka, Andy J M31              4) Ongerth, Ann Michelle W36      
  5 Temescal Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                            4:20.83        
     1) Lander, Merritt D W29           2) Nisenbaum, Adam M33            
     3) Hill, Brian R M48               4) Anaya, Cyane W39               
  6 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'                         4:31.13        
     1) Revelli, Shanna W29             2) Kellog, Mike M30               
     3) Sumiyoshi, Mika W28             4) Revelli, Reid M26              
  7 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      4:36.67        
     1) Lim, Hubert M30                 2) Nishimoto, Amber D W32         
     3) Nishimoto, Iris A W29           4) Tilburg, Michael A M34         
  8 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  4:37.90        
     1) Sitzmann, Amy K W31             2) Lockwood, Mike E M38           
     3) White, Lisa A W26               4) Gjerde, Anders R M48           
  9 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'B'                               4:41.07        
     1) Roper, Matthew D M30            2) Goldberg, Michelle L W42       
     3) Curtis, Jon S M34               4) Lohr-Shelton, Julianne M W30   
 10 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                       4:49.05        
     1) Ozawa, Megumi W39               2) Campbell, Daniel F M48         
     3) Jegers, Daniel R M41            4) Doyle, Nia W30                 
 11 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  5:06.34        
     1) Jones, Sara H W42               2) Hansen, Marsha P W64           
     3) Schenstrom, Warren M53          4) Walters, Kevin M29             
 12 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'B'                         5:10.93        
     1) Thompson, Margaret A W30        2) Pankey, Chris S M56            
     3) Womack, Lance K M46             4) Shaps, Dana L W31              
 13 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      5:34.02        
     1) Stock, Kyle K M37               2) Forster, Jodie B W52           
     3) Hieb-Stock, Lisa M W31          4) Alford, Terri L W44            
 14 Golden Gateway Tennis & Swim C-38  'A'                      5:46.22        
     1) Naylon, Vanessa W32             2) Bardsley, RJ J M36             
     3) Wood, Jordan M32                4) Case, Emily W35                
 -- University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                           DQ        
     1) Tilds, Katrina W33              2) Follmer, Douglas M29           
     3) Bucy, John S M32                4) Churchill, Marisa L W34        
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.17   4/25/2004 ROCKY MTN                                  
                         K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, J SMITH, P SMITH      
         PMS: P 1:34.18  12/31/2001 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Middleton, Vidal, Roemer, David Boatwright        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               1:41.94        
     1) Bell, Andee W35                 2) Crosby, Kelly A W37            
     3) Kowta, Matt M M45               4) Goldman, Mark S M39            
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'                         1:44.79        
     1) Hale, Will C M40                2) Finney, Peter C M43            
     3) Girard, Suzie E W40             4) Cox, Juliet E W43              
  3 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  1:44.92        
     1) Lockwood, Mike E M38            2) Wigginton, Shannon L W37       
     3) DeMartin, Kelli W40             4) Reilly, Timothy J M39          
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                1:45.60        
     1) Salmeen, Annette E W36          2) Santos, Debbie M W42           
     3) Chao, Hector M47                4) Santos, Roque J M43            
  5 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'B'                         1:45.77        
     1) Rublein, Susanne P W40          2) Sand, Kristin L W41            
     3) Sand, Mark D M41                4) Heath, Robert H M54            
  6 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                                1:47.97        
     1) Gronert, Karsten M45            2) Duggan, Karen L W40            
     3) Haack, Angela R W36             4) Heaney, Michael P M44          
  7 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      1:54.46        
     1) Harrington, Diana J W38         2) Bryant, Lynn L W38             
     3) Mc Bride, Patrick F M41         4) Al-Barazi, Hershow M35         
  8 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  1:56.71        
     1) Hafner, Hilary R W51            2) Wilson, Todd M46               
     3) Jones, Sara H W42               4) Walters, Kevin M29             
  9 Mountain View Masters-38  'A'                               2:01.44        
     1) Rees, Karla E W38               2) Campbell, Chris M50            
     3) Ingalls, Donald A M73           4) Smith, Jody L W42              
 10 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      2:04.72        
     1) Feldman, Ravena W35             2) Anicich, Emily W39             
     3) Mc Sweeney, Brian P M44         4) Keane, Frank X M46             
 11 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'C'                                2:06.45        
     1) Chavez, Frederick J M45         2) Appel, Pam J W54               
     3) Ongerth, Ann Michelle W36       4) France, Kermit S M44           
 12 Fig Garden Swim Team-38  'A'                                2:20.75        
     1) Nichols, Janet L W57            2) Messner, Timothy P M43         
     3) Turner, Wendy W36               4) Glasrud, Donald H M68          
 
Mixed 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:24.36   4/17/2005 ILLINOIS                                   
                         L DILLMANN, J RIDGE, R KURZA, M KELLER            
         PMS: P 7:44.80  12/31/1999 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         K O'Brien, M Curran, P Duggan, L Vidal            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain View Masters-38  'A'                               9:04.00        
     1) Rees, Karla E W38               2) Campbell, Chris M50            
     3) Smith, Jody L W42               4) Kadi, Mike M47                 
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               9:28.65        
     1) Jensen, Jonathan J M45          2) David, Nicole W43              
     3) Goldberg, Michelle L W42        4) Tice, Jon M53                  
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      9:30.91        
     1) Tejada, Alex M35                2) Csillik, Lajos G M42           
     3) Chase, Tina K W51               4) Feldman, Ravena W35            
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'B'                              10:45.92        
     1) Chen, Jack P M39                2) Finley, Curt M M57             
     3) Jefferies, Shanie W37           4) Price, Patricia L W48          
 
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:48.70   4/19/2009 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         D SANTOS, R SANTOS, A ZAMANIAN, D BOATWRIGHT      
         PMS: P 3:48.70  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         D Santos, R Santos, A Zamanian, D Boatwright      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                4:00.41        
     1) Chao, Hector M47                2) Santos, Roque J M43            
     3) Salmeen, Annette E W36          4) Zamanian, Alison H W40         
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               4:13.72        
     1) Wyels, Terri O W43              2) Bell, Andee W35                
     3) Goldman, Mark S M39             4) Sperka, Daniel J M45           
  3 Tri Valley Masters-38  'B'                                  4:17.22        
     1) Reilly, Timothy J M39           2) LaBerge, Karin W47             
     3) Holm, Brian C M39               4) Wigginton, Shannon L W37       
  4 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'                         4:18.52        
     1) Cox, Juliet E W43               2) Finney, Peter C M43            
     3) Hale, Will C M40                4) Girard, Suzie E W40            
  5 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'B'                         4:24.29        
     1) Heath, Robert H M54             2) Rublein, Susanne P W40         
     3) Sand, Mark D M41                4) Sand, Kristin L W41            
  6 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                                4:32.16        
     1) Duggan, Karen L W40             2) Dugan, Tom W M52               
     3) Remmert, Greg A M48             4) Mills, Ginelle E W38           
  7 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      4:42.63        
     1) Feldman, Ravena W35             2) Anicich, Emily W39             
     3) Al-Barazi, Hershow M35          4) Mc Sweeney, Brian P M44        
  8 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'B'                                  4:43.76        
     1) Wilson, Todd M46                2) Beal, Laura A W45              
     3) Cardineau, Yan M43              4) Jaubert, Leslie M W53          
  9 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      5:04.76        
     1) Harrington, Diana J W38         2) Bryant, Lynn L W38             
     3) Mc Bride, Patrick F M41         4) Perutz, Mark A M40             
 10 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'B'                               5:07.97        
     1) Wright, Erica W36               2) Chen, Jack P M39               
     3) Jensen, Jonathan J M45          4) Cruz, Ava R W38                
 11 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  5:48.14        
     1) Stark, Anne W41                 2) Stark, Dave M42                
     3) Skulina, Ken M52                4) Golubski, Dorothy F W45        
 12 Fig Garden Swim Team-38  'A'                                6:26.83        
     1) Nichols, Janet L W57            2) Crosina-Sahm, Kurt A M47       
     3) Turner, Wendy W36               4) Nichols, Scott M56             
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:34.48    5/4/2008 ARIZONA                                    
                         J SMITH, M BAILEY, S ROLLINS, P SMITH             
         PMS: P 1:38.30  12/31/2010 WCM                                        
                         Greg Remmert, Lisa Ward, BJ Henry, Stephen Stahl  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                1:40.98        
     1) Stahl, Stephen A M46            2) Murphy, Karen L W50            
     3) Ward, Lisa A W47                4) Boatwright, David E M49        
  2 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  1:44.23        
     1) Condon, Doug M48                2) LaBerge, Karin W47             
     3) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M W53        4) Gjerde, Anders R M48           
  3 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  1:45.17        
     1) Jaubert, Leslie M W53           2) Schenstrom, Warren M53         
     3) Terhorst, Hermine M W52         4) Stanley, Mark M60              
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               1:45.51        
     1) Sperka, Daniel J M45            2) Elsbach, Kimberly D W48        
     3) Roberts, Julie E W47            4) Evans, Mark E M53              
  5 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                                1:53.78        
     1) Boone, Jon M47                  2) Sather, Jeanne E W53           
     3)                                 4) Henry, B J W47                 
  6 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                            1:59.29        
     1) Hartwell, Michelle W46          2) Viscardi, Josie A W46          
     3) Sutton-Beattie, Eric L M58      4) Pierce, Donald A M65           
  7 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'                         2:01.67        
     1) Glass, Jeff M53                 2) Bennett, Jill W46              
     3) McGrath, Kelly L W50            4) Craven, Rob M45                
  8 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      2:11.57        
     1) Buzolich, Marilyn J W56         2) Atondo, Richard E M61          
     3) Dornan, Gwen A W48              4) Williams, Syd M55              
  9 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                                        2:11.63        
     1) Schindler, Lisa M W47           2) Neuschwander, Bruce D M59      
     3) Neuschwander, Cindy W57         4) Willard, Kirt G M58            
 10 Tri Valley Masters-38  'B'                                  2:21.51        
     1) Seitz, Chris A W48              2) Falls, Ethan M46               
     3) Le, Anh N W51                   4) Hess, Bart R M50               
 11 Modesto Area Aquatic Club-38  'A'                           2:23.69        
     1) Rose, Sheila D W48              2) Volonte, Richard J M55         
     3) Neumann, Pamela W64             4) Chaffey, Richard L M57         
 12 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'B'                                  2:24.03        
     1) Hansen, Marsha P W64            2) Brown, Joel D M60              
     3) Beal, Laura A W45               4) Klipp, Charlie M60             
 13 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      2:33.78        
     1) Giove, (Mike) Anthony M M57     2) Enos, Deborah L W49            
     3) East, Everett F M57             4) Forster, Jodie B W52           
 14 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      3:03.04        
     1) Burke, Bill M56                 2) Bensu, Janet L W78             
     3) Ducey, Maria W48                4) Boreyko, Valeriy A M57         
 
Mixed 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:51.33   4/17/2009 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         D BOATWRIGHT, C O'BRIEN, M CURRAN, B GOTHBERG     
         PMS: P 7:51.33  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         D Boatwright, C O'Brien, M Curran, B Gothberg     
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                8:13.99        
     1) Stahl, Stephen A M46            2) Curran, Margee M W49           
     3) Ward, Lisa A W47                4) Boatwright, David E M49        
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               8:59.17        
     1) Sperka, Daniel J M45            2) Woodruff, Dave L M54           
     3) Blaha, Sharon L W50             4) Cerussi, Jane E W47            
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                                9:16.54        
     1) Buchanan, Linda A W53           2) Potter, Donald R M45           
     3) Henry, B J W47                  4) Volpp, Bryan D M53             
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      9:59.23        
     1) Virtue, Paul A M59              2) Aldeguer, Christine M W45      
     3) Gerhan, Martha W49              4) Smith, Curt M M46              
  5 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                           11:05.62        
     1) Pierce, Donald A M65            2) Tevis, Maggie H W63            
     3) Viscardi, Josie A W46           4) van Boer, Eric D M56           
 
Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:00.80    5/2/2004 OREGON                                     
                         K, P ALLENDER, C CRABBE, M TENNANT                
         PMS: P 4:14.07  12/31/2009 Santa Rosa Masters                         
                         J Morales, H Hafner, S Nowack, W Schenstrom       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                4:15.47        
     1) Ward, Lisa A W47                2) Sotelo, Sophia S W49           
     3) Boone, Jon M47                  4) Boatwright, David E M49        
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               4:27.33        
     1) Kowta, Matt M M45               2) Cerussi, Jane E W47            
     3) Evans, Mark E M53               4) Roberts, Julie E W47           
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                                4:42.98        
     1) Volpp, Bryan D M53              2) Nip, Carol J W53               
     3) Stahl, Stephen A M46            4) Henry, B J W47                 
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'B'                               4:44.88        
     1) Tice, Jon M53                   2) Price, Patricia L W48          
     3) Woodruff, Dave L M54            4) Elsbach, Kimberly D W48        
  5 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  4:55.01        
     1) Carr, Mike W M50                2) Hafner, Hilary R W51           
     3) Morales, John R M53             4) Terhorst, Hermine M W52        
  6 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                                        4:59.04        
     1) Schindler, Tom H M54            2) McGregor-Crane, Izzie A W52    
     3) Justeson, Jeff A M52            4) Romine, Terri W50              
  7 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      5:58.43        
     1) Buzolich, Marilyn J W56         2) Atondo, Richard E M61          
     3) Dornan, Gwen A W48              4) Virtue, Paul A M59             
  8 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      6:47.54        
     1) Lelandais, Laurie D W50         2) Boreyko, Valeriy A M57         
     3) Ducey, Maria W48                4) Keane, Frank X M46             
 -- Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                                 DQ        
     1) Hartwell, Michelle W46          2) Hayes-Rupp, Cynthia F W53      
     3) Pierce, Donald A M65            4) Sutton-Beattie, Eric L M58     
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:42.86   5/21/2010 PNA                                        
                         A BELL, C DAVIS, D GLASSMAN, D GRAHAM             
         PMS: P 1:43.00  12/31/2009 TAM                                        
                         Richard Burns, Judy Eisenman, Laura Val, Tate Holt
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                1:54.68        
     1) Silva, Leslie L W55             2) Albertson, Nay W56             
     3) Guadagni, Peter M M56           4) Druz, Loren M55                
  2 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                            1:59.52        
     1) van Boer, Eric D M56            2) Adkison, Bill M55              
     3) Arrigoni, Dianne S W58          4) Tevis, Maggie H W63            
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                                2:03.90        
     1) Dennis, D Craig M64             2) King, John A M56               
     3) Tukua, Karen M W61              4) Alexander, Marty A W61         
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      2:06.80        
     1) Dahlin, Duke A M62              2) Huang, Cathy W55               
     3) Short, Laura J W61              4) Sapirstein, Julian B M61       
  5 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               2:07.46        
     1) McPherson, Andrew M M64         2) Mills, Jack S M64              
     3) Collins, Susan M W61            4) Meyer, Susan T W60             
  6 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'                         2:11.82        
     1) Mc Clelland, Mac D M62          2) Baptista, Barbara O W64        
     3) Mc Partland, Peg K W68          4) Clemmons, Jim M60              
  7 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'                      2:16.34        
     1) Sulzbach, John F M76            2) Schwartz, Judith E W56         
     3) Dutro, Cynthia L W62            4) Gildea, David R M67            
  8 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      2:21.90        
     1) Young, Julius W M64             2) Dunn, Audrey J W57             
     3) Campbell, Martha C W62          4) Mundschau, Steve H M57         
  9 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'C'                                2:41.87        
     1) Harms, Kildine J W57            2) Taub, Pamela A W60             
     3) Lane, Ed V M71                  4) Robinson, Bill R M66           
 
Mixed 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:54.85   4/19/2009 TAM                                        
                         R BURNS, K FROST, L VAL, L SHOENBERGER            
         PMS: P 8:54.85  12/31/2009 TAM                                        
                         R Burns, K Frost, L Val, L Shoenberger            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                9:37.86        
     1) Guadagni, Peter M M56           2) Ottati, Chris W55              
     3) Albertson, Nay W56              4) Druz, Loren M55                
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                     10:55.67        
     1) Kulla, Morgan L W59             2) Short, Laura J W61             
     3) Dahlin, Duke A M62              4) Sapirstein, Julian B M61       
  3 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                              11:04.60        
     1) Mills, Jack S M64               2) Bailey, Lee Ann W56            
     3) Collins, Susan M W61            4) Kahn, Stuart L M57             
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                               11:44.89        
     1) Kubokawa, Jon Y M55             2) Scott, Stephanie I W64         
     3) Zucconi, Lin W59                4) Keller, John V M61             
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                     13:03.60        
     1) Huckabay, Emma L W55            2) Atondo, Richard E M61          
     3) Moore, Michael W M60            4) Delaney, Barbara W64           
 
Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:22.67   4/19/2009 TAM                                        
                         R BURNS, K FROST, L VAL, J EISENMAN               
         PMS: P 4:22.67  12/31/2009 TAM                                        
                         R Burns, K Frost, L Val, J Eisenman               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                5:09.33        
     1) Dennis, D Craig M64             2) Alexander, Marty A W61         
     3) Albertson, Nay W56              4) Druz, Loren M55                
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               5:32.03        
     1) Hornof, Kristine T W63          2) Grimes, Stephen M59            
     3) McPherson, Andrew M M64         4) Meyer, Susan T W60             
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      5:34.03        
     1) Dahlin, Duke A M62              2) Huang, Cathy W55               
     3) Young, Julius W M64             4) Dunn, Audrey J W57             
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                                5:34.28        
     1) Kubokawa, Jon Y M55             2) Harms, Kildine J W57           
     3) Guadagni, Peter M M56           4) Tukua, Karen M W61             
  5 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                            5:41.22        
     1) van Boer, Eric D M56            2) Adkison, Bill M55              
     3) Tevis, Maggie H W63             4) Arrigoni, Dianne S W58         
  6 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'                         5:44.69        
     1) Mc Partland, Peg K W68          2) Caso, Susie A W64              
     3) Clemmons, Jim M60               4) Mc Clelland, Mac D M62         
  7 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      5:56.33        
     1) Campbell, Martha C W62          2) Short, Laura J W61             
     3) Mundschau, Steve H M57          4) Sapirstein, Julian B M61       
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.76   5/10/2009 OREGON                                     
                         JOY WARD, ROBERT SMITH, BARBARA FRID, TOM LANDIS  
         PMS: P 2:07.24  12/31/1993 Los Altos Masters                          
                         J Craddock, D Sehorn, B Bennett, J Richards       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                2:38.69        
     1) Olson, Robert H M66             2) Duncan, Jean M W78             
     3) Hirsch, Ann M W80               4) Bledsoe, Dennis R M71          
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                                3:02.95        
     1) Burr, Ken M M66                 2) Haworth, Joyce M W73           
     3) Owens, Barbara R W81            4) Perilman, Jim E M72            
  3 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               3:05.07        
     1) O'Flaherty, Joseph N M76        2) Carlson, Steve P M91           
     3) Norris, Roswita D W68           4) Munn, Susan L W72              
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      3:06.00        
     1) Long, Anne B W69                2) Mansfield, Peter M66           
     3) Chaitkin, Lauren E W66          4) Walter, Ron M70                
 
Mixed 65+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:36.77    4/1/2007 SAN DIEGO                                 
                          B JORDAN, M FRESHLEY, G CLIFFORD, B BEST          
         PMS: P 10:59.95  12/31/1999 Walnut Creek Masters                      
                          Donna Monroe, Ann Hirsch, Robert Mayo, Don Brown  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                              12:49.57        
     1) Norris, Roswita D W68           2) Frankel, Thomas H M69          
     3) Munn, Susan L W72               4) Norris, Robert F M72           
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                               13:36.50        
     1) Lane, Ed V M71                  2) Owens, Barbara R W81           
     3) Piazza, Michael S M65           4) Monroe, Donna W77              
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                     15:06.13        
     1) Chaitkin, Lauren E W66          2) Danielson, Bob M65             
     3) Hagiwara, Tanako W72            4) Sider, Gabriel J M67           
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                     18:11.15        
     1) Walter, Ron M70                 2) Wiscomb, Lance M65             
     3) Rose, Polly W68                 4) Voorhees, Margaret S W82       
 
Mixed 65+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:20.49    4/1/2007 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         B JORDAN, B BEST, M FRESHLEY, G CLIFFORD          
         PMS: P 5:39.28  12/31/1999 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Don Brown, Nieman, Ann Hirsch, Donna Monroe       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                6:50.49        
     1) Bledsoe, Dennis R M71           2) Hirsch, Ann M W80              
     3) Perilman, Jim E M72             4) Haworth, Joyce M W73           
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      7:40.02        
     1) Long, Anne B W69                2) Mansfield, Peter M66           
     3) Chaitkin, Lauren E W66          4) Kline, Howard J M78            
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                                8:31.34        
     1) Mayo, Robert W M77              2) Owens, Barbara R W81           
     3) Duncan, Jean M W78              4) Olson, Robert H M66            
 
Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.78   4/29/2001 FMM                                        
                         F CARR, B CLEAVELAND, R KENNER, P HUTINGER        
         PMS: P 2:38.61  12/31/1995 SMMM                                       
                         Audrey Etienne, Zada Taft, Ray Taft, Morin        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      3:51.37        
     1) Byrnes, Ilse M W83              2) Voorhees, Margaret S W82       
     3) Grohe, William E M77            4) Osborne, Daniel R M77          
 
Mixed 75+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:18.74   4/19/2009 WALNUT CREEK                              
                          R MAYO, A HIRSCH, N STUPFEL, D MONROE             
         PMS: P 12:18.74  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                      
                          R Mayo, A Hirsch, N Stupfel, D Monroe             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                     16:47.40        
     1) Allen, Mary A W78               2) Bensu, Janet L W78             
     3) Grohe, William E M77            4) Osborne, Daniel R M77          
 
Mixed 75+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:11.26   4/19/2009 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         ROBERT MAYO, FRANK NIEMAN, ANN HIRSCH, JEAN DUNCAN
         PMS: P 7:11.26  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Robert Mayo, Frank Nieman, Ann Hirsch, Jean Duncan
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      9:47.57        
     1) Voorhees, Margaret S W82        2) Byrnes, Ilse M W83             
     3) Osborne, Daniel R M77           4) Grohe, William E M77           
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 946                    
 
  1. Walnut Creek Masters             2900.5   2. University of San Francisco Ma     2623
  3. Davis Aquatic Masters            1991.5   4. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc         846
  5. Tri Valley Masters                  822   6. Santa Rosa Masters                  666
  7. The Olympic Club                  612.5   8. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master      460
  9. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper      411  10. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters           315
 11. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks            286  12. Club Hot Tub                        270
 13. Modesto Area Aquatic Club           236  14. San Mateo Masters                   230
 15. Alameda Aquatic Masters             219  16. Mountain View Masters               194
 17. Sierra Nevada Masters               192  18. Marin Pirates Masters               187
 19. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics         180  20. Cal Maritime Academy Masters        170
 21. Stanford Masters Swimming           156  22. Almaden Swim & Racquet Club         150
 23. Unat                              147.5  24. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters       111
 25. Temescal Aquatic Masters            104  26. Rinconada Masters                    92
 27. Swim Utah                            78  28. Yuba City Masters Swimming           74
 29. Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast       58  30. Fig Garden Swim Team                 57
 31. Golden Gateway Tennis & Swim C       55  32. Oregon Masters                       50
 33. Chico Masters Swimming               45  34. Vacaville Swim Club                  40
 34. Burlingame Aquatic Club              40  36. Bay Masters                          39
 37. Peninsula Covenant Aquatic Mas       37  38. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste       32
 39. San Diego Swim Masters               28  40. Richmond Plunge Masters              27
 41. Salinas Valley Aquatics Master       25  42. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters        23
 43. Mavericks Masters Swimming           21  43. Ladera Oaks Masters                  21
 45. North Bay Aquatics                   20  46. Fremont Glenmoor Masters             18
 47. Sacramento Masters                   17  48. Los Altos Mountain View Master       16
 49. Oakwood Athletic Club Masters        13  50. South Palo Alto Masters              11
 51. Oakland Barracuda Masters            10  51. Decathlon Club                       10
 53. Rocklin Aquatics Masters              8  53. Orinda Aquatic Masters                8
 55. Fresno Dolphin Masters Swim Te        6  55. Loch Ness Masters                     6
 55. Bear River Swimming                   6  58. San Francisco Rec & Parks Mast        5
 59. Swimstitute Masters                   4  60. Monterey Bay Masters Seaside A        3
 60. Bay Area Masters Swimming             3  62. Club Sport of San Ramon               1
 62. Livermore Valley Tennis Club          1       
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Copyright © 2011
Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
10-Apr-2011