Pacific Masters Swimming
www.pacificmasters.org

MAAC
Short Course Meters

Friday, October 24, 2014

Masters Swimming is for Everyone
All ages and all levels!

Revision date:   21-aug-11


Licensed to Modesto Area Aquatic Club  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/20/2011 06:56 PM
            MAAC 5th Annual Summer SCM Meet, Sanction #: #38-11-14             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.33   12/5/2009 MEG GILL                                     
         PAC: P 26.33  12/31/2009 Meg Gill                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Megan             19 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    26.00      29.13  
  2 Gilpin, Leilani H         23 MARIN PIRATES MA-38    30.82      31.10  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.54   12/4/2009 KARA DENBY                                   
         PAC: P 58.11  12/31/2009 Meg Gill                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Megan             19 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    59.75    1:05.17  
                  31.12     1:05.17 (34.05)                                        
  2 Dodd, Kara                19 BEAR RIVER SWIMM-38  1:13.81    1:18.31  
                  36.97     1:18.31 (41.34)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.39   12/6/2009 ALEXANDRA LEE                              
         PAC: P 2:03.39  12/31/2009 Alexandra Lee                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Christina A      24 WALNUT CREEK MAS-38  2:45.00    2:15.13  
                  32.57     1:06.73 (34.16)     1:40.57 (33.84)     2:15.13 (34.56)
  2 Eschen, Sara              21 MOTHERLODE MASTE-38  3:10.68    2:53.58  
                  39.16     1:22.59 (43.43)     2:08.55 (45.96)     2:53.58 (45.03)
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.22   12/5/2009 ALEXANDRA LEE                              
         PAC: P 4:24.22  12/31/2009 Alexandra Lee                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Christina A      24 WALNUT CREEK MAS-38  5:30.00    4:44.38  
                  33.95     1:09.99 (36.04)     1:46.23 (36.24)     2:22.86 (36.63)
        2:59.20 (36.34)     3:35.30 (36.10)     4:09.66 (34.36)     4:44.38 (34.72)
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.69  12/10/2000 PAIGE FRANCIS                                
         PAC: P 31.79   10/3/2010 Jennifer M Ginsberg                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Christina A      24 WALNUT CREEK MAS-38    33.35      33.57  
  2 Eschen, Sara              21 MOTHERLODE MASTE-38    48.50      43.09  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.45  11/21/2009 PETRA KLOSOVA                              
         PAC: P 1:05.18  12/31/2009 Alexandra Lee                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Christina A      24 WALNUT CREEK MAS-38  1:11.11    1:11.22  
                  35.69     1:11.22 (35.53)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.09  12/10/1995 BEATA KASZUBA                                
         PAC: P 34.93  12/31/2009 Mary Struempf                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calvo, Morena I           24 MARIN PIRATES MA-38    38.74      39.34  
  2 Gilpin, Leilani H         23 MARIN PIRATES MA-38    39.80      40.12  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.89  12/10/1995 BEATA KASZUBA                              
         PAC: P 1:16.77  12/31/2009 Mary Struempf                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calvo, Morena I           24 MARIN PIRATES MA-38  1:26.92    1:26.86  
                  40.54     1:26.86 (46.32)                                        
  2 Gilpin, Leilani H         23 MARIN PIRATES MA-38  1:29.71    1:27.52  
                  41.11     1:27.52 (46.41)                                        
  3 Carney, Megan             19 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:20.59    1:29.86  
                  40.75     1:29.86 (49.11)                                        
  4 Dodd, Kara                19 BEAR RIVER SWIMM-38  1:29.06    1:32.60  
                  43.40     1:32.60 (49.20)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.37   12/5/2009 MEG GILL                                     
         PAC: P 28.37  12/31/2009 Meg Gill                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eschen, Sara              21 MOTHERLODE MASTE-38    39.90      36.21  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.67  10/21/2007 LAURA DAVIS                                
         PAC: P 1:03.67  12/31/2007 Laura Davis                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eschen, Sara              21 MOTHERLODE MASTE-38  1:24.61    1:23.51  
                  37.28     1:23.51 (46.23)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.74   12/6/2009 KARA DENBY                                 
         PAC: P 1:10.48  12/31/2000 Cary Conley                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilpin, Leilani H         23 MARIN PIRATES MA-38  1:23.02    1:20.13  
                  38.19     1:20.13 (41.94)                                        
  2 Calvo, Morena I           24 MARIN PIRATES MA-38  1:24.86    1:20.90  
                  38.73     1:20.90 (42.17)                                        
  3 Dodd, Kara                19 BEAR RIVER SWIMM-38  1:26.00    1:27.38  
                  41.59     1:27.38 (45.79)                                        
  4 Eschen, Sara              21 MOTHERLODE MASTE-38  1:38.91    1:29.25  
                  38.39     1:29.25 (50.86)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.73   12/4/2009 KARA DENBY                                 
         PAC: P 2:24.25  12/31/2007 Laura Davis                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilpin, Leilani H         23 MARIN PIRATES MA-38  2:59.29    2:54.46  
                  37.62     1:25.81 (48.19)     2:14.88 (49.07)     2:54.46 (39.58)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.63   11/2/1997 HEATHER HAGEMAN                              
         PAC: P 26.98  12/31/2010 Erin Reilly                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kekuewa, Leilani F        26 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    35.00      34.26  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.30   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                              
         PAC: P 59.01  12/31/2002 Liesl Taner                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roope, Rebecca A          26 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:07.00    1:08.41  
                  32.92     1:08.41 (35.49)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.78   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
         PAC: P 2:10.96  12/31/2010 Erin Reilly                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roope, Rebecca A          26 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  2:26.00    2:31.60  
                  35.20     1:13.31 (38.11)     1:52.56 (39.25)     2:31.60 (39.04)
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.18   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
         PAC: P   48.87  12/31/2003 Laurel Hill                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kekuewa, Leilani F        26 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  6:00.00    5:56.63  
                  39.58     1:22.38 (42.80)     2:07.72 (45.34)     2:54.28 (46.56)
        3:41.00 (46.72)     4:28.20 (47.20)     5:14.57 (46.37)     5:56.63 (42.06)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.05  10/27/2002 CAMILLA JOHANSSON                            
         PAC: P 31.91  12/31/2005 Lauren Morelli                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louderback, Kelsey        28 MARIN PIRATES MA-38    33.50      33.79  
  2 Kekuewa, Leilani F        26 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    42.00      41.12  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.26  10/27/2002 CAMILLA JOHANSSON                          
         PAC: P 1:07.57  12/31/2010 Erin Reilly                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louderback, Kelsey        28 MARIN PIRATES MA-38  1:14.50    1:16.57  
                  37.24     1:16.57 (39.33)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.67  12/12/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
         PAC: P 1:06.99  12/31/2004 Allison Wagner                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kekuewa, Leilani F        26 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:35.00    1:27.18  
                  40.63     1:27.18 (46.55)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.98  10/24/2004 KATRINA RADKE                                
         PAC: P 25.98  12/31/2004 Katrina Radke                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        31 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     31.60      33.08  
  2 Mazurkiewicz, Brooke H    33 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     39.51      40.24  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.35   5/18/1988 S NEILSON-BELL                               
         PAC: P 57.46  12/31/2003 Katrina Radke                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Alisha A            31 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:20.00    1:26.37  
                  41.50     1:26.37 (44.87)                                        
  2 Mazurkiewicz, Brooke H    33 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:30.82    1:30.94  
                  42.70     1:30.94 (48.24)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.64  12/15/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PAC: P 2:07.24  12/31/2003 Katrina Radke                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Alisha A            31 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  3:00.00    3:06.41  
                  43.57     1:30.41 (46.84)     2:18.86 (48.45)     3:06.41 (47.55)
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:22.70   12/1/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PAC: P 4:38.50  12/31/2003 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Alisha A            31 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  6:00.00    6:26.27  
                  45.18     1:33.80 (48.62)     2:23.22 (49.42)     3:12.60 (49.38)
        4:01.63 (49.03)     4:50.87 (49.24)     5:39.67 (48.80)     6:26.27 (46.60)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.82  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN                                 
         PAC: P 35.86  12/31/2004 Carol Leight-Wood                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Alisha A            31 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    45.00      50.45  
  2 Mazurkiewicz, Brooke H    33 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     50.20      50.82  
  3 Fasani, Devon M           33 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    55.00      51.04  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:10.00  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
         PAC: P 1:21.73  12/31/2005 Gina Pietras                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        31 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:41.05    1:36.39  
                  45.96     1:36.39 (50.43)                                        
  2 Mazurkiewicz, Brooke H    33 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:55.28    1:51.39  
                  53.83     1:51.39 (57.56)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.05  10/24/2004 KATRINA RADKE                                
         PAC: P 28.05  12/31/2004 Katria Radke                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        31 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     42.05      38.51  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.96  12/12/1999 WENKE HANSEN                               
         PAC: P 1:08.69  12/31/1995 Martie McKinney                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        31 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:29.36    1:26.21  
                1:26.43         1:26.21 ( )                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:18.79   12/7/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PAC: P 2:22.72  12/31/2003 Katrina Radke                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        31 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   3:19.90    3:03.27  
                  40.32     1:28.06 (47.74)     2:21.31 (53.25)     3:03.27 (41.96)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.10   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES                                  
         PAC: P 27.35  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galvin, Suzanne           35 UNIVERSITY OF SA-38    35.00      31.29  
  2 Turner, Wendy             37 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38     31.03      31.83  
  3 O'Hearn, Heather A        35 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    32.12      31.99  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.95   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES                                  
         PAC: P 58.79  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galvin, Suzanne           35 UNIVERSITY OF SA-38  1:15.00    1:08.24  
                  33.14     1:08.24 (35.10)                                        
  2 Turner, Wendy             37 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38   1:08.03    1:10.29  
                  34.09     1:10.29 (36.20)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.56  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PAC: P 2:06.86  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galvin, Suzanne           35 UNIVERSITY OF SA-38  2:45.00    2:31.28  
                  35.59     1:13.37 (37.78)     1:53.15 (39.78)     2:31.28 (38.13)
  2 Turner, Wendy             37 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38   2:25.00    2:38.11  
                  36.98     1:16.24 (39.26)     1:57.34 (41.10)     2:38.11 (40.77)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.68  11/21/2009 SHERI HART                                   
         PAC: P 32.27  12/31/2008 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hearn, Heather A        35 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    38.45      38.63  
  2 Turner, Wendy             37 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38     42.00      39.03  
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.58  11/21/2009 SHERI HART                                   
         PAC: P 30.05  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hearn, Heather A        35 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    35.56      35.42  
  2 Galvin, Suzanne           35 UNIVERSITY OF SA-38    45.00      36.19  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.61  11/22/2009 SHERI HART                                 
         PAC: P 1:10.24  12/31/1997 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hearn, Heather A        35 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:22.17    1:21.69  
                  37.51     1:21.69 (44.18)                                        
  2 Galvin, Suzanne           35 UNIVERSITY OF SA-38  1:40.00    1:24.38  
                  39.33     1:24.38 (45.05)                                        
  3 Turner, Wendy             37 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38   1:24.00    1:24.49  
                  37.60     1:24.49 (46.89)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.08  12/10/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PAC: P 2:25.39  12/31/1997 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hearn, Heather A        35 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  2:51.34    2:56.54  
                  36.55     1:22.15 (45.60)     2:17.25 (55.10)     2:56.54 (39.29)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.66   12/7/1996 S NEILSON-BELL                               
         PAC: P 27.54  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freemantle, Karen         40 MARIN PIRATES MA-38    32.54      32.53  
  2 Thorp, Kate               42 MARIN PIRATES MA-38    35.32      34.53  
  3 Dixon, Tami               40 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    40.00      35.81  
  4 Woolf, Sarah C            40 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38     35.00      36.82  
  5 Philpott, Patti H         41 MOTHERLODE MASTE-38    41.25      39.71  
  6 Broers, Melissa A         44 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:15.00      46.98  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.55  11/16/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PAC: P 58.81  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blessing, Leigh Ann       42 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:12.00    1:08.58  
                  33.29     1:08.58 (35.29)                                        
  2 Woolf, Sarah C            40 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38   1:20.00    1:18.91  
                  39.24     1:18.91 (39.67)                                        
  3 Mageean, Gina M           43 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:25.00    1:26.45  
                  41.94     1:26.45 (44.51)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.72   12/6/2009 JODY SMITH                                   
         PAC: P 30.72  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woolf, Sarah C            40 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38     45.00      43.45  
  2 Thorp, Kate               42 MARIN PIRATES MA-38    50.00      44.02  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.43   6/16/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PAC: P 1:05.91  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blessing, Leigh Ann       42 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:23.00    1:24.56  
                  41.89     1:24.56 (42.67)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.29  11/22/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PAC: P 36.51  12/31/2004 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freemantle, Karen         40 MARIN PIRATES MA-38    42.44      41.45  
  2 Thorp, Kate               42 MARIN PIRATES MA-38    45.88      45.74  
  3 Woolf, Sarah C            40 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38     48.00      47.68  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:10.55   12/2/2007 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PAC: P 1:19.61  12/31/2009 Debbie Santos                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blessing, Leigh Ann       42 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:24.00    1:24.57  
                  40.51     1:24.57 (44.06)                                        
  2 Dixon, Tami               40 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:55.00    1:45.68  
                  48.88     1:45.68 (56.80)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.21  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PAC: P 29.86  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Philpott, Patti H         41 MOTHERLODE MASTE-38    46.02      47.21  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.70  11/21/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PAC: P 1:06.86  12/31/1993 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blessing, Leigh Ann       42 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:16.00    1:19.32  
                  37.08     1:19.32 (42.24)                                        
  2 Mageean, Gina M           43 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:50.00    1:36.69  
                  40.65     1:36.69 (56.04)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.25  11/16/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PAC: P 1:08.91  12/31/2004 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blessing, Leigh Ann       42 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:18.00    1:18.30  
                  37.45     1:18.30 (40.85)                                        
  2 Thorp, Kate               42 MARIN PIRATES MA-38  1:35.84    1:29.50  
                  41.64     1:29.50 (47.86)                                        
  3 Woolf, Sarah C            40 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38   1:35.00    1:31.04  
                  43.07     1:31.04 (47.97)                                        
  4 Philpott, Patti H         41 MOTHERLODE MASTE-38  1:45.00    1:44.28  
                  48.72     1:44.28 (55.56)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.21   12/2/2007 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PAC: P 2:22.51  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mageean, Gina M           43 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  3:50.00    3:38.29  
                  41.64     1:40.62 (58.98)   2:45.73 (1:05.11)     3:38.29 (52.56)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.09   12/2/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PAC: P 28.58  12/31/2000 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Katie                45 MARIN PIRATES MA-38    35.00      33.94  
  2 West, Jennifer            46 MERCED SKIMMERS-38     42.00      35.46  
  3 Rose, Sheila D            49 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    38.11      38.14  
  4 Pogue, Michelle           48 MOTHERLODE MASTE-38    38.48      39.05  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.61   12/2/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PAC: P 1:02.00  12/31/1998 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Katie                45 MARIN PIRATES MA-38  1:26.00    1:14.71  
                  36.75     1:14.71 (37.96)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.94   12/2/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PAC: P 2:10.91  12/31/2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunnenkamp, Diana         45 BRENTWOOD MASTER-38  3:20.00    3:03.13  
                  40.20     1:24.85 (44.65)     2:14.93 (50.08)     3:03.13 (48.20)
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:25.34   5/16/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PAC: P 4:30.98  12/31/2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunnenkamp, Diana         45 BRENTWOOD MASTER-38  6:37.00    6:33.67  
  2 West, Jennifer            46 MERCED SKIMMERS-38   5:50.00    6:36.66  
                  42.09     1:29.93 (47.84)     2:20.67 (50.74)     3:12.97 (52.30)
        4:05.11 (52.14)     4:57.04 (51.93)     5:48.49 (51.45)     6:36.66 (48.17)
  3 Rose, Sheila D            49 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  7:00.00    6:58.59  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.58   12/2/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PAC: P 32.67  12/31/1999 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pogue, Michelle           48 MOTHERLODE MASTE-38    43.67      42.54  
  2 Rose, Sheila D            49 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    47.37      46.77  
  3 Thalman, Kelly D          49 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     48.00      47.27  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.79   5/16/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PAC: P 1:10.17  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunnenkamp, Diana         45 BRENTWOOD MASTER-38  2:02.00    1:45.89  
                  53.62     1:45.89 (52.27)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.82  10/10/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PAC: P 37.32  12/31/2004 Leianne Crittenden                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Dina                48 BEAR RIVER SWIMM-38    43.25      43.52  
  2 Pogue, Michelle           48 MOTHERLODE MASTE-38    50.54      50.21  
  3 Nunnenkamp, Diana         45 BRENTWOOD MASTER-38  1:01.00      51.41  
  4 Thalman, Kelly D          49 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     54.00      51.89  
  5 Rose, Sheila D            49 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    52.42      52.20  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.30  10/10/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PAC: P 1:20.45  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Dina                48 BEAR RIVER SWIMM-38  1:36.35    1:39.45  
                  46.42     1:39.45 (53.03)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.84  10/10/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PAC: P 30.78  12/31/2010 Laureen Welting                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Dina                48 BEAR RIVER SWIMM-38    36.84      38.01  
  2 Lee, Katie                45 MARIN PIRATES MA-38    42.00      40.09  
  3 Thalman, Kelly D          49 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     42.00      43.48  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.75  12/12/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PAC: P 1:10.77  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Dina                48 BEAR RIVER SWIMM-38  1:24.67    1:28.22  
                  40.31     1:28.22 (47.91)                                        
  2 Pogue, Michelle           48 MOTHERLODE MASTE-38  1:49.45    1:40.01  
                  43.73     1:40.01 (56.28)                                        
  3 Nunnenkamp, Diana         45 BRENTWOOD MASTER-38  2:05.00    1:40.36  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.11   12/5/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN                                 
         PAC: P 28.11  12/31/2009 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           52 MARIN PIRATES MA-38    32.23      32.04  
  2 Forster, Jodie B          52 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     47.15      39.66  
  3 Loyd, Susan M             52 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     49.00      43.31  
  4 Miedema, Kathy Ray R      50 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    59.00      53.20  
  5 Van Blaricom, Jenny L     52 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:08.00      56.75  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.49  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
         PAC: P 1:01.49  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Erica         52 MARIN PIRATES MA-38  1:20.00    1:18.62  
                  38.50     1:18.62 (40.12)                                        
  2 Forster, Jodie B          52 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:40.45    1:27.71  
                  42.40     1:27.71 (45.31)                                        
  3 Loyd, Susan M             52 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:50.00    1:45.54  
                  46.95     1:45.54 (58.59)                                        
  4 Enos, Deborah L           50 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:53.00    1:45.71  
                1:45.88         1:45.71 ( )                                        
  5 Van Blaricom, Jenny L     52 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   2:22.14    2:06.32  
                1:00.92   2:06.32 (1:05.40)                                        
  6 Miedema, Kathy Ray R      50 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  2:03.00    2:08.48  
                1:02.64   2:08.48 (1:05.84)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:10.72   12/6/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
         PAC: P 2:10.72  12/31/2009 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Servas, Karen A           50 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  2:40.00    2:45.92  
                  38.29     1:20.15 (41.86)     2:03.07 (42.92)     2:45.92 (42.85)
  2 Ennis, Cindy L            54 MOTHERLODE MASTE-38  2:57.00    3:02.41  
                  39.90     1:26.22 (46.32)     2:13.97 (47.75)     3:02.41 (48.44)
  3 Westermann, Lisa C        52 MOTHERLODE MASTE-38  3:50.00    3:08.76  
                  43.30     1:30.23 (46.93)     2:19.12 (48.89)     3:08.76 (49.64)
  4 Enos, Deborah L           50 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   4:08.36    3:39.14  
                  50.78     1:46.23 (55.45)   3:39.37 (1:53.14)         3:39.14 ( )
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:35.54   12/5/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
         PAC: P 4:35.54  12/31/2009 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      53 WALNUT CREEK MAS-38  5:10.00    5:11.58  
                  34.92     1:13.69 (38.77)     1:52.77 (39.08)     2:32.72 (39.95)
        3:12.65 (39.93)     3:53.05 (40.40)     4:32.92 (39.87)     5:11.58 (38.66)
  2 Servas, Karen A           50 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  5:40.00    5:51.96  
                  39.95     1:23.57 (43.62)     2:08.49 (44.92)     2:53.98 (45.49)
        3:39.22 (45.24)     4:24.60 (45.38)     5:09.23 (44.63)     5:51.96 (42.73)
  3 Forster, Jodie B          52 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   8:00.00    6:37.74  
                  46.70     1:37.08 (50.38)     2:28.32 (51.24)     3:19.43 (51.11)
        4:10.32 (50.89)     5:01.32 (51.00)     5:51.70 (50.38)     6:37.74 (46.04)
  4 Westermann, Lisa C        52 MOTHERLODE MASTE-38  6:30.00    6:41.17  
                  44.46     1:32.76 (48.30)     2:23.11 (50.35)     3:15.11 (52.00)
        4:07.58 (52.47)     4:59.77 (52.19)     5:51.07 (51.30)     6:41.17 (50.10)
  5 Horak, Kathleen M         52 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   6:50.00    6:52.97  
  6 Miedema, Kathy Ray R      50 MODESTO AREA AQU-38 10:10.00   10:11.98  
                1:13.19   2:30.54 (1:17.35)   3:48.19 (1:17.65)   5:05.28 (1:17.09)
      6:21.76 (1:16.48)   7:40.13 (1:18.37)   8:58.82 (1:18.69)  10:11.98 (1:13.16)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.13   12/7/2008 K ANDRUS-HUGHES                              
         PAC: P 32.72  12/31/2005 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      53 WALNUT CREEK MAS-38    35.50      35.64  
  2 Ennis, Cindy L            54 MOTHERLODE MASTE-38    41.51      41.56  
  3 Macaulay, Janice L        53 TRI VALLEY MASTE-38    42.97      43.65  
  4 Miedema, Kathy Ray R      50 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:12.00    1:05.83  
  5 Van Blaricom, Jenny L     52 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:08.84    1:09.60  
 -- Sutherland, Erica         52 MARIN PIRATES MA-38    38.41         DQ  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:10.35    9/9/2007 K ANDRUS-HUGHES                            
         PAC: P 1:12.19  12/31/2009 Bonnie Bilich                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      53 WALNUT CREEK MAS-38  1:16.50    1:15.81  
                  37.10     1:15.81 (38.71)                                        
  2 Sutherland, Erica         52 MARIN PIRATES MA-38  1:28.38    1:26.69  
                  42.41     1:26.69 (44.28)                                        
  3 Lepinski, Cokie           52 MARIN PIRATES MA-38  1:30.76    1:26.86  
                  43.12     1:26.86 (43.74)                                        
  4 Enos, Deborah L           50 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   2:15.49    2:12.18  
                1:05.83   2:12.18 (1:06.35)                                        
  5 Van Blaricom, Jenny L     52 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   2:28.60    2:28.41  
                1:12.66   2:28.41 (1:15.75)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.99  12/12/2009 LISA BENNETT                                 
         PAC: P 37.35  12/31/2006 Leianne Crittenden                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      53 WALNUT CREEK MAS-38    40.50      40.41  
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           52 MARIN PIRATES MA-38    41.93      41.59  
  3 Horak, Kathleen M         52 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     48.00      49.39  
  4 Macaulay, Janice L        53 TRI VALLEY MASTE-38    53.01      51.23  
  5 Miedema, Kathy Ray R      50 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:18.00    1:17.59  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:20.72   11/8/2008 JENNY COOK                                 
         PAC: P 1:22.47  12/31/2009 Cokie Lepinski                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           52 MARIN PIRATES MA-38  1:33.21    1:29.66  
                  43.16     1:29.66 (46.50)                                        
  2 Horak, Kathleen M         52 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:48.00    1:51.68  
                  53.02     1:51.68 (58.66)                                        
  3 Loyd, Susan M             52 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   2:15.00    1:58.08  
                  56.46   1:58.08 (1:01.62)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.60   12/6/2008 TRACI GRANGER                                
         PAC: P 31.16  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Erica         52 MARIN PIRATES MA-38    36.96      38.97  
  2 Servas, Karen A           50 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    38.00      39.17  
  3 Macaulay, Janice L        53 TRI VALLEY MASTE-38    44.17      42.61  
  4 Ennis, Cindy L            54 MOTHERLODE MASTE-38    42.61      43.45  
  5 Forster, Jodie B          52 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     53.59      48.93  
  6 Loyd, Susan M             52 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:05.00      53.05  
  7 Van Blaricom, Jenny L     52 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:11.75    1:12.16  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.05  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
         PAC: P 1:09.05  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Servas, Karen A           50 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:25.00    1:28.49  
                  40.52     1:28.49 (47.97)                                        
  2 Westermann, Lisa C        52 MOTHERLODE MASTE-38  3:00.00    1:48.19  
                  50.04     1:48.19 (58.15)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:11.67   12/6/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN                          
         PAC: P 1:13.92  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      53 WALNUT CREEK MAS-38  1:15.00    1:16.56  
                1:16.56         1:16.56 ( )                                        
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           52 MARIN PIRATES MA-38  1:21.00    1:21.50  
                  38.32     1:21.50 (43.18)                                        
  3 Sutherland, Erica         52 MARIN PIRATES MA-38  1:26.66    1:24.35  
                  38.36     1:24.35 (45.99)                                        
  4 Ennis, Cindy L            54 MOTHERLODE MASTE-38  1:31.61    1:31.65  
                  43.27     1:31.65 (48.38)                                        
  5 Horak, Kathleen M         52 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:41.00    1:43.44  
                  51.44     1:43.44 (52.00)                                        
  6 Forster, Jodie B          52 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:50.00    1:47.04  
  7 Loyd, Susan M             52 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   2:15.00    1:54.36  
                1:54.36         1:54.36 ( )                                        
  8 Enos, Deborah L           50 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   2:10.92    2:03.30  
                1:00.09   2:03.30 (1:03.21)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.86  10/18/2008 JENNY COOK                                 
         PAC: P 2:37.90  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horak, Kathleen M         52 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   3:45.00    3:51.65  
                  52.15   1:55.42 (1:03.27)   2:59.99 (1:04.57)     3:51.65 (51.66)
  2 Enos, Deborah L           50 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   4:35.03    4:25.43  
                1:04.49   2:14.15 (1:09.66)   3:29.31 (1:15.16)     4:25.43 (56.12)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.49   12/5/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
         PAC: P 28.49  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houk, Carol L             58 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38     41.02      41.35  
  2 Carbonaro, Mary S         57 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     47.00      42.51  
  3 Nation, Cathy             56 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:06.60      49.58  
  4 Stires, Mary T            58 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    52.43      50.79  
  5 Nichols, Janet L          58 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38     54.00      52.56  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.33   12/4/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PAC: P 1:01.33  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nation, Cathy             56 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   2:07.65    1:51.48  
                  54.59     1:51.48 (56.89)                                        
  2 Stires, Mary T            58 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  2:02.19    1:56.61  
                  56.63     1:56.61 (59.98)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:14.45  11/21/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PAC: P 2:14.45  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbonaro, Mary S         57 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   3:40.00    3:33.07  
                  47.07     1:40.74 (53.67)     2:38.77 (58.03)     3:33.07 (54.30)
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:42.97   10/4/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PAC: P 4:42.97  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandner, Kathy J          55 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  7:00.00    7:15.50  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.62  10/24/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
         PAC: P 32.62  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nation, Cathy             56 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:12.15      56.45  
  2 Nichols, Janet L          58 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38   1:02.00    1:03.15  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:12.23  11/16/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
         PAC: P 1:12.23  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandner, Kathy J          55 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:58.45    1:59.46  
                  57.20   1:59.46 (1:02.26)                                        
  2 Nation, Cathy             56 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   2:24.30    1:59.84  
                  57.78   1:59.84 (1:02.06)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.20  12/12/2009 BARBARA HUMMEL                               
         PAC: P 40.27  12/31/2001 Carolyn Boak                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbonaro, Mary S         57 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:21.00      56.96  
  2 Nichols, Janet L          58 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38   1:13.00    1:13.32  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:26.33   8/24/2003 DALE BARNHARD                              
         PAC: P 1:29.70  12/31/2001 Carolyn Boak                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbonaro, Mary S         57 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   2:17.00    2:02.04  
                  58.16   2:02.04 (1:03.88)                                        
  2 Sandner, Kathy J          55 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:55.80    2:06.86  
                1:00.08   2:06.86 (1:06.78)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.13  10/17/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
         PAC: P 31.13  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandner, Kathy J          55 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    53.37      52.39  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:12.90  10/11/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PAC: P 1:12.90  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbonaro, Mary S         57 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   2:06.85    1:51.14  
  2 Sandner, Kathy J          55 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:47.71    1:53.01  
                  53.75     1:53.01 (59.26)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.42  10/12/2008 RUTH SHAPS                                   
         PAC: P 31.42  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Cheryl M           60 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     42.00      38.73  
  2 Parola, Sheryl A          63 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     45.25      45.33  
  3 Schafle, Marie D          63 MOTHERLODE MASTE-38  1:20.00      58.22  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:11.03      6/2008 BOAK/SHAPS                                 
         PAC: P 1:11.03  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Cheryl M           60 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:34.87    1:24.80  
                  40.55     1:24.80 (44.25)                                        
  2 Parola, Sheryl A          63 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:41.00    1:39.14  
                  48.77     1:39.14 (50.37)                                        
  3 Giove, Julie K            62 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:57.24    1:56.60  
                  55.97   1:56.60 (1:00.63)                                        
  4 Schafle, Marie D          63 MOTHERLODE MASTE-38  2:55.00    2:13.77  
                1:02.80   2:13.77 (1:10.97)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:33.82   11/1/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
         PAC: P 2:45.21  12/31/2008 Linda Shoenberger                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Cheryl M           60 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   3:26.47    3:05.90  
                  43.54     1:29.93 (46.39)     2:18.12 (48.19)     3:05.90 (47.78)
  2 Giove, Julie K            62 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   4:08.08    4:03.47  
                  55.78   2:00.68 (1:04.90)   3:04.62 (1:03.94)     4:03.47 (58.85)
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:22.47   11/1/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
         PAC: P 5:47.37  12/31/2008 Linda Shoenberger                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet           63 OREGON MASTERS-37    6:48.00    6:21.31  
  2 Harms, Cheryl M           60 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   7:45.00    6:38.94  
                  44.46     1:32.98 (48.52)     2:24.01 (51.03)     3:15.28 (51.27)
        4:06.69 (51.41)     4:58.13 (51.44)     5:50.16 (52.03)     6:38.94 (48.78)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.81  12/12/2009 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
         PAC: P 39.45  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parola, Sheryl A          63 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     56.00      55.10  
  2 Giove, Julie K            62 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:10.57    1:11.22  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 40.24   6/22/2008 DALE BARNHARD                                
         PAC: P 44.91  12/31/1994 Ann Pisciotta                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet           63 OREGON MASTERS-37      44.74      43.53P 
  2 Carter, Robin M           60 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     56.42      56.02  
  3 Giove, Julie K            62 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:10.00    1:10.61  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.58   3/25/2000 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PAC: P 1:37.78  12/31/1992 Ann Pisciotta                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet           63 OREGON MASTERS-37    1:42.00    1:38.41  
                  45.88     1:38.41 (52.53)                                        
  2 Carter, Robin M           60 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   2:06.17    2:06.87  
                1:00.57   2:06.87 (1:06.30)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 34.47  10/11/2008 RUTH SHAPS                                   
         PAC: P 34.47  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Robin M           60 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     58.11      55.04  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.11  10/12/2008 RUTH SHAPS                                 
         PAC: P 1:22.11  12/31/2006 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet           63 OREGON MASTERS-37    1:35.00    1:31.01  
                  42.68     1:31.01 (48.33)                                        
  2 Parola, Sheryl A          63 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   2:00.00    1:59.85  
  3 Carter, Robin M           60 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   2:00.24    1:59.88  
  4 Giove, Julie K            62 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   2:31.78    2:17.01  
                1:05.17   2:17.01 (1:11.84)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:58.28   6/14/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
         PAC: P 3:20.69  12/31/2008 Susan Tyler                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Cheryl M           60 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   4:15.00    3:55.90  
                  53.88   1:56.73 (1:02.85)   3:06.68 (1:09.95)     3:55.90 (49.22)
  2 Parola, Sheryl A          63 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   4:21.00    4:13.60  
                  58.74   2:04.35 (1:05.61)   3:19.14 (1:14.79)     4:13.60 (54.46)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 34.07   3/21/2009 BETH SCHREINER                               
         PAC: P 34.17  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neumann, Pamela           65 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    42.00      40.48  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:14.67  11/16/2008 JACKIE MARR                                
         PAC: P 1:16.26  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birdsall, Connie L        66 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:55.66    1:52.40  
                  53.36     1:52.40 (59.04)                                        
  2 Rodd, Gail G              69 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:57.23    1:56.98  
                  57.26     1:56.98 (59.72)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:42.08  10/12/2008 JACKIE MARR                                
         PAC: P 2:54.15  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birdsall, Connie L        66 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   4:06.89    3:52.28  
                  53.85     1:52.13 (58.28)   2:52.18 (1:00.05)   3:52.28 (1:00.10)
  2 Rodd, Gail G              69 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   4:03.16    4:02.86  
                  58.20   1:59.62 (1:01.42)   3:02.05 (1:02.43)   4:02.86 (1:00.81)
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:44.29   3/30/2008 JACKIE MARR                                
         PAC: P 6:15.75  12/31/1995 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodd, Gail G              69 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   8:31.04    8:17.04  
                  58.12   2:00.22 (1:02.10)   3:03.12 (1:02.90)   4:05.86 (1:02.74)
      5:08.53 (1:02.67)   6:11.37 (1:02.84)   7:14.68 (1:03.31)   8:17.04 (1:02.36)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.35    4/9/2005 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PAC: P 44.66  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neumann, Pamela           65 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    51.00      50.07  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:32.37   3/20/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PAC: P 1:39.92  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birdsall, Connie L        66 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   2:23.80    2:20.44  
                1:07.17   2:20.44 (1:13.27)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 38.06    9/9/2007 JOY WARD                                     
         PAC: P 38.44  12/31/1995 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodd, Gail G              69 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:20.25    1:12.50  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:28.09  11/16/2008 JACKIE MARR                                
         PAC: P 1:28.95  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birdsall, Connie L        66 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   2:07.57    2:04.85  
                2:04.85         2:04.85 ( )                                        
  2 Rodd, Gail G              69 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   2:26.65    2:31.13  
                1:14.86   2:31.13 (1:16.27)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:13.20   12/6/2008 JACKIE MARR                                
         PAC: P 3:19.06  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birdsall, Connie L        66 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   4:39.64    4:34.08  
                1:02.19   2:14.27 (1:12.08)   3:33.45 (1:19.18)   4:34.08 (1:00.63)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.37   11/7/1999 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PAC: P 35.37  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M          74 WALNUT CREEK MAS-38  1:05.40      54.79  
  2 Wivell, Toni M            74 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:00.56    1:00.17  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:18.67   12/5/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PAC: P 1:18.67  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M          74 WALNUT CREEK MAS-38  2:29.60    2:04.80  
                  59.95   2:04.80 (1:04.85)                                        
  2 Wivell, Toni M            74 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   2:13.45    2:18.02  
                1:04.59   2:18.02 (1:13.43)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:58.06   5/15/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PAC: P 2:58.06  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wivell, Toni M            74 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   4:42.49    4:42.90  
                1:04.36   2:17.26 (1:12.90)   3:31.42 (1:14.16)   4:42.90 (1:11.48)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 41.70   6/10/2007 BETSY JORDAN                                 
         PAC: P 45.30  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M          74 WALNUT CREEK MAS-38  1:10.00    1:07.30  
  2 Fasbender, Alice J        73 SAN MATEO MASTER-38  1:20.00    1:17.37  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:29.93   6/10/2007 BETSY JORDAN                               
         PAC: P 1:41.28  12/31/2004 ANn Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Alice J        73 SAN MATEO MASTER-38  3:00.00    2:51.43  
                1:20.95   2:51.43 (1:30.48)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.32   3/21/2009 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PAC: P 47.29  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M          74 WALNUT CREEK MAS-38  1:05.00    1:03.08  
  2 Fasbender, Alice J        73 SAN MATEO MASTER-38  1:30.00    1:21.74  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:37.20   3/21/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PAC: P 1:44.50  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M          74 WALNUT CREEK MAS-38  2:35.00    2:22.88  
                1:08.98   2:22.88 (1:13.90)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 38.03   1/25/2009 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PAC: P 41.34  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             80 WALNUT CREEK MAS-38    49.00      50.57  
  2 Mutzner, Sissy A          82 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:05.00    1:02.36  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:26.23   1/25/2009 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PAC: P 1:34.45  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Sissy A          82 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   2:20.00    2:13.33  
                1:04.70   2:13.33 (1:08.63)                                        
 
Women 80-84 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:20.96  11/11/2007 JEAN TROY                                  
         PAC: P 7:22.84  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Sissy A          82 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38  12:00.00   10:00.48  
                1:06.32   2:20.55 (1:14.23)   3:38.36 (1:17.81)   4:55.87 (1:17.51)
      6:11.79 (1:15.92)   7:28.81 (1:17.02)   8:46.39 (1:17.58)  10:00.48 (1:14.09)
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.03  10/13/2002 MARGERY MEYER                                
         PAC: P 50.03  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Sissy A          82 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:17.00    1:11.08  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.61   12/1/2007 BETTY LORENZI                              
         PAC: P 1:55.79  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Sissy A          82 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   2:35.00    2:36.15  
                1:12.68   2:36.15 (1:23.47)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.55  12/13/2009 NAN BOHL                                   
         PAC: P 1:05.34  12/31/2004 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             80 WALNUT CREEK MAS-38    54.00      54.42N 
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:06.99  12/12/2009 NAN BOHL                                   
         PAC: P 2:27.99  12/31/2005 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             80 WALNUT CREEK MAS-38  1:59.00    1:57.31N 
                  56.67   1:57.31 (1:00.64)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   48.85   5/16/2009 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PAC: P 1:03.26  12/31/1994 Jean Durston                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             80 WALNUT CREEK MAS-38    57.00      58.34P 
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:44.95   5/16/2009 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PAC: P 2:02.01  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             80 WALNUT CREEK MAS-38  1:58.00    1:57.48P 
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.76  11/23/2002 ED WAGNER                                    
         PAC: P 23.98  12/31/2004 Robert Mackenzie                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mensonides, Lewis J       33 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    26.23      26.86  
  2 Staley, Paul C            32 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    35.00      29.39  
  3 Eskilson, Ethan J         33 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    35.00      33.13  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.30   12/4/2009 TAMAS KEREKJARTO                             
         PAC: P 50.84  12/31/2009 Clayton Jones                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Padilla, Nic              31 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:04.24    1:03.86  
                  30.80     1:03.86 (33.06)                                        
  2 Mazurkiewicz, Adam B      34 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:08.57    1:05.82  
                  32.14     1:05.82 (33.68)                                        
  3 Staley, Paul C            32 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:20.00    1:07.54  
                  32.28     1:07.54 (35.26)                                        
  4 Eskilson, Ethan J         33 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:15.00    1:14.81  
                1:14.90         1:14.81 ( )                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.58  10/24/2009 TAMAS KEREKJARTO                           
         PAC: P 1:52.04  12/31/1999 John Keppeler                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Padilla, Nic              31 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  2:18.66    2:20.66  
                  31.77     1:05.57 (33.80)     1:41.38 (35.81)     2:20.66 (39.28)
  2 Mazurkiewicz, Adam B      34 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   2:40.15    2:26.25  
                  34.06     1:10.83 (36.77)     1:48.63 (37.80)     2:26.25 (37.62)
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:57.47   10/4/2009 TAMAS KEREKJARTO                           
         PAC: P 4:11.37  12/31/2009 Clayton Jones                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Padilla, Nic              31 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  4:46.50    5:03.71  
                  33.50     1:10.16 (36.66)     1:47.45 (37.29)     2:25.68 (38.23)
        3:03.96 (38.28)     3:43.27 (39.31)     4:23.16 (39.89)     5:03.71 (40.55)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.81  10/24/2009 DERYA BUYUKUNCU                              
         PAC: P 27.63  12/31/2008 Andrew Dennis                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazurkiewicz, Adam B      34 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     41.50      37.53  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.34   12/6/2008 JEFF COMMINGS                              
         PAC: P 1:03.64  12/31/1999 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staley, Paul C            32 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:30.00    1:33.32  
                  44.27     1:33.32 (49.05)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.44   11/1/2009 ZSOLT GASPAR                                 
         PAC: P 25.06  12/31/1989 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staley, Paul C            32 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    45.00      33.48  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.10   11/7/2009 TAMAS KEREKJARTO                             
         PAC: P 56.43  12/31/1989 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mensonides, Lewis J       33 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:06.41    1:06.82  
                  31.05     1:06.82 (35.77)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.46  10/24/2009 TAMAS KEREKJARTO                             
         PAC: P 57.94  12/31/2007 Jeff Commings                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mensonides, Lewis J       33 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:08.67    1:07.35  
                  30.92     1:07.35 (36.43)                                        
  2 Mazurkiewicz, Adam B      34 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:20.37    1:15.48  
                  35.44     1:15.48 (40.04)                                        
  3 Eskilson, Ethan J         33 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:30.00    1:25.47  
                  38.07     1:25.47 (47.40)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.68   12/4/2009 TAMAS KEREKJARTO                           
         PAC: P 2:06.32  12/31/1999 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazurkiewicz, Adam B      34 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   2:57.59    2:52.29  
                  36.29     1:21.81 (45.52)     2:13.35 (51.54)     2:52.29 (38.94)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.73   12/5/2009 FELIPE DELGADO                               
         PAC: P 23.89  12/31/2009 Lee Wanie                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomax, Christopher        37 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    30.00      30.56  
  2 Pierstorff, Sam J         36 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    32.00      32.19  
  3 Stock, Kyle K             38 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     33.67      32.84  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.72   11/6/2009 MICHAEL PICOTTE                              
         PAC: P 53.62  12/31/2003 John Keppeler                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomax, Christopher        37 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:04.00    1:07.66  
                  31.26     1:07.66 (36.40)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.72  10/18/2009 EDILSON SILVA                                
         PAC: P 27.92  12/31/2003 John Keppeler                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierstorff, Sam J         36 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    35.00      36.14  
  2 Stock, Kyle K             38 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     45.04      39.79  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.95   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PAC: P 59.56  12/31/2003 John Keppeler                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomax, Christopher        37 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:20.00    1:22.09  
  2 Stock, Kyle K             38 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:32.76    1:27.33  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.79   12/6/2009 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PAC: P 30.70  12/31/2008 Jonathan Manson                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huston, Dave T            39 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    38.00      31.96  
  2 Lomax, Christopher        37 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    45.00      39.33  
  3 Stock, Kyle K             38 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     41.00      42.17  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.47  12/20/2009 JEFF COMMINGS                              
         PAC: P 1:07.28  12/31/2005 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomax, Christopher        37 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:40.00    1:27.77  
                  40.20     1:27.77 (47.57)                                        
  2 Stock, Kyle K             38 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:30.05    1:31.79  
                  44.10     1:31.79 (47.69)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.23   12/4/2005 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
         PAC: P 25.82  12/31/2009 Lee WRoque Sa                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierstorff, Sam J         36 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    34.00      34.72  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.25   12/6/2008 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                               
         PAC: P 24.58  12/31/2003 David Boatwight                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Kurt               42 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    26.50      26.48  
  2 Fahlen, Mark T            40 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    27.00      28.28  
  3 Galvin, Christopher J     42 STRAWBERRY CANYO-38    35.00      30.93  
  4 Messner, Timothy P        44 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38     32.00      31.58  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.43   12/6/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PAC: P 53.46  12/31/2003 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fahlen, Mark T            40 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    59.99    1:00.77  
                  29.43     1:00.77 (31.34)                                        
  2 Galvin, Christopher J     42 STRAWBERRY CANYO-38  1:10.00    1:09.39  
                  33.66     1:09.39 (35.73)                                        
  3 Messner, Timothy P        44 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38   1:12.30    1:10.54  
                  34.63     1:10.54 (35.91)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.08   12/6/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PAC: P 1:57.76  12/31/2004 Bradley Howe                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fahlen, Mark T            40 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  2:10.00    2:12.24  
                  31.00     1:03.97 (32.97)     1:38.29 (34.32)     2:12.24 (33.95)
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:01.32   10/4/2009 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
         PAC: P 4:13.84  10/11/2004 Geoff Glaser                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fahlen, Mark T            40 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  4:40.00    4:46.54  
                  33.43     1:09.46 (36.03)     1:45.98 (36.52)     2:22.66 (36.68)
        2:59.28 (36.62)     3:35.25 (35.97)     4:11.31 (36.06)     4:46.54 (35.23)
  2 Mageean, Edward A         42 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  5:45.00    5:14.57  
                  33.73     1:10.83 (37.10)     1:50.09 (39.26)     2:30.82 (40.73)
        3:11.57 (40.75)     3:52.49 (40.92)     4:32.90 (40.41)     5:14.57 (41.67)
  3 Guerrero, Patrick         42 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  5:23.00    5:32.21  
                  33.98     1:11.49 (37.51)     1:51.25 (39.76)     2:32.96 (41.71)
        3:15.78 (42.82)     4:01.83 (46.05)     4:47.86 (46.03)     5:32.21 (44.35)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.53  12/12/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PAC: P 28.50  10/11/2008 Rick Gould                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mageean, Edward A         42 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    37.00      36.80  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.22   12/6/2009 ROQUE SANTOS                                 
         PAC: P 29.22  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mageean, Edward A         42 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    37.00      40.78  
  2 Messner, Timothy P        44 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38     38.00      41.42  
  3 Galvin, Christopher J     42 STRAWBERRY CANYO-38    50.00      41.98  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.33   12/5/2009 ROQUE SANTOS                               
         PAC: P 1:03.33  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messner, Timothy P        44 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38   1:28.30    1:28.59  
                  42.68     1:28.59 (45.91)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.71  10/18/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PAC: P 58.94  10/11/2008 Roque Santos                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Galvin, Christopher J     42 STRAWBERRY CANYO-38  1:35.00         DQ  
                  37.15          DQ (43.06)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.46   12/4/2009 ROQUE SANTOS                               
         PAC: P 2:05.46  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fahlen, Mark T            40 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  2:40.00    2:36.97  
                  34.06     1:17.66 (43.60)     2:03.00 (45.34)     2:36.97 (33.97)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.80  12/13/2009 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
         PAC: P 24.67  12/31/2008 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Chip              49 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    31.00      31.08  
  2 Anelli, Bill              47 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    36.00      31.87  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.54   12/2/2007 PAUL SMITH                                   
         PAC: P 53.76  12/31/2006 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anelli, Bill              47 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:11.00    1:10.60  
                  33.13     1:10.60 (37.47)                                        
  2 Bauer, Kim                47 MARIN PIRATES MA-38  1:15.00    1:11.86  
                  35.21     1:11.86 (36.65)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:56.00   12/2/2007 PAUL SMITH                                 
         PAC: P 2:00.13  12/31/1996 Tim Broderick                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Ilroy, Paul F          46 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   2:18.33    2:12.98  
                  32.45     1:07.18 (34.73)     1:41.07 (33.89)     2:12.98 (31.91)
  2 Anelli, Bill              47 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  2:52.00    2:36.33  
                  35.04     1:14.19 (39.15)     1:55.56 (41.37)     2:36.33 (40.77)
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:09.19   11/1/2009 KEITH SWITZER                              
         PAC: P 4:18.44  12/31/1996 Tim Broderick                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Ilroy, Paul F          46 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   4:59.89    4:57.07  
                  35.67     1:13.41 (37.74)     1:51.35 (37.94)     2:29.08 (37.73)
        3:06.59 (37.51)     3:44.09 (37.50)     4:21.12 (37.03)     4:57.07 (35.95)
  2 Gould, Scott L            48 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  7:50.00    6:38.15  
                  45.56     1:35.94 (50.38)     2:28.34 (52.40)     3:19.88 (51.54)
        4:11.70 (51.82)     5:02.98 (51.28)     5:54.02 (51.04)     6:38.15 (44.13)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.02  12/12/2009 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
         PAC: P 30.05  12/31/2009 Roger Brisbane                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Chip              49 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    40.00      42.80  
  2 Gould, Scott L            48 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    55.00      44.95  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.85   12/5/2009 CHRIS WEISSMAN                               
         PAC: P 31.24  12/31/2001 Lee Rider                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Ilroy, Paul F          46 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     34.00      33.60  
  2 Bauer, Kim                47 MARIN PIRATES MA-38    39.00      37.60  
  3 Gould, Scott L            48 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    55.00      50.12  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.69   12/5/2009 CHRIS WEISSMAN                             
         PAC: P 1:08.09  12/31/2001 Lee Rider                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Kim                47 MARIN PIRATES MA-38  1:29.00    1:25.10  
                  41.25     1:25.10 (43.85)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.74  12/13/2009 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
         PAC: P 27.57  12/31/2009 Roger Brisbane                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Scott L            48 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    45.00      44.02  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.14  11/22/2009 ANDERS RASMUSSEN                           
         PAC: P 1:03.75  12/31/2008 Darren Phelen                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Ilroy, Paul F          46 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:11.18    1:08.60  
                  32.75     1:08.60 (35.85)                                        
  2 Bauer, Kim                47 MARIN PIRATES MA-38  1:21.00    1:16.13  
                  35.19     1:16.13 (40.94)                                        
  3 Gould, Scott L            48 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:50.00    1:35.05  
                  42.79     1:35.05 (52.26)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.71   3/20/2010 JEROME FRENTSOS                            
         PAC: P 2:19.32  12/31/2010 Darren Phelan                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Ilroy, Paul F          46 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   2:35.85    2:32.98  
                  32.94     1:15.62 (42.68)     1:58.85 (43.23)     2:32.98 (34.13)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.38  10/18/2009 ROWDY GAINES                                 
         PAC: P 25.53  12/31/2003 Thomas Whatley                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Jim O               54 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38     45.00      33.71  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.61  10/17/2009 ROWDY GAINES                                 
         PAC: P 56.67  12/31/2003 Richard Garrett                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Jim O               54 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38   1:30.00    1:15.44  
                  34.87     1:15.44 (40.57)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:56.75  10/17/2009 BOB BUGG                                   
         PAC: P 2:05.79  12/31/2008 John Morales                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cracken, Bill          50 TRI VALLEY MASTE-38  2:20.00    2:13.43  
                  31.23     1:04.78 (33.55)     1:39.43 (34.65)     2:13.43 (34.00)
  2 Taylor, Ron A             51 RICHMOND PLUNGE-38   2:33.27    2:25.55  
                  34.75     1:12.37 (37.62)     1:49.73 (37.36)     2:25.55 (35.82)
  3 Campbell, Chris           50 MOUNTAIN VIEW MA-38  2:35.00    2:28.24  
                  35.29     1:12.31 (37.02)     1:50.28 (37.97)     2:28.24 (37.96)
  4 Hall, Jim O               54 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38   3:10.00    2:47.76  
                  38.15     1:20.41 (42.26)     2:03.67 (43.26)     2:47.76 (44.09)
  5 Franklin, David B         50 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  3:10.00    3:34.02  
                  48.57     1:43.72 (55.15)     2:38.88 (55.16)     3:34.02 (55.14)
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:07.99  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PAC: P 4:27.55  12/31/2002 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cracken, Bill          50 TRI VALLEY MASTE-38  4:50.00    4:47.67  
                  33.85     1:11.69 (37.84)     1:48.64 (36.95)     2:25.73 (37.09)
        3:01.68 (35.95)     3:38.14 (36.46)     4:13.56 (35.42)     4:47.67 (34.11)
  2 Campbell, Chris           50 MOUNTAIN VIEW MA-38  5:30.00    5:19.20  
                  36.00     1:15.20 (39.20)     1:55.56 (40.36)     2:36.19 (40.63)
        3:16.99 (40.80)     3:58.27 (41.28)     4:39.15 (40.88)     5:19.20 (40.05)
  3 Franklin, David B         50 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  6:55.00    7:33.11  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.37   12/6/2009 JAMIE FOWLER                                 
         PAC: P 30.16  12/31/2005 Philipp Djang                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Jim O               54 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38     50.00      42.57  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.38   12/5/2009 JAMIE FOWLER                               
         PAC: P 1:04.47  12/31/2005 Philipp Djang                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ron A             51 RICHMOND PLUNGE-38   1:14.96    1:11.78  
  2 Campbell, Chris           50 MOUNTAIN VIEW MA-38  1:30.00    1:26.90  
  3 Franklin, David B         50 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:57.70    1:49.91  
                1:49.91         1:49.91 ( )                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.27   12/6/2008 BENN DOYLE                                 
         PAC: P 1:08.95  12/31/2009 Gary Patterson                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fry, Laurence             50 SAN FRANCISCO TS-38  1:38.00    1:26.03  
                  40.66     1:26.03 (45.37)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.12   12/2/2007 PAUL CARTER                                  
         PAC: P 26.12  12/31/2007 Paul Carter                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fry, Laurence             50 SAN FRANCISCO TS-38    34.80      34.68  
  2 Hall, Jim O               54 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38     50.00      40.67  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.29   12/2/2007 PAUL CARTER                                  
         PAC: P 57.29  12/31/2007 Paul Carter                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ron A             51 RICHMOND PLUNGE-38   1:14.19    1:12.88  
                  34.77     1:12.88 (38.11)                                        
  2 Campbell, Chris           50 MOUNTAIN VIEW MA-38  1:22.00    1:19.11  
                  36.99     1:19.11 (42.12)                                        
  3 Fry, Laurence             50 SAN FRANCISCO TS-38  1:19.50    1:24.18  
                  38.16     1:24.18 (46.02)                                        
  4 Franklin, David B         50 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:50.00    2:22.94  
                1:05.90   2:22.94 (1:17.04)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.29   12/6/2009 JAMIE FOWLER                               
         PAC: P 1:02.51  12/31/2008 Ken Shilling                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fry, Laurence             50 SAN FRANCISCO TS-38  1:19.50    1:19.08  
                  36.44     1:19.08 (42.64)                                        
  2 Campbell, Chris           50 MOUNTAIN VIEW MA-38  1:25.00    1:25.06  
                  40.51     1:25.06 (44.55)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.40   12/4/2009 JAMIE FOWLER                               
         PAC: P 2:14.53  12/31/2008 Ken Shilling                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Franklin, David B         50 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  3:45.00         DQ  
                  56.86   1:59.10 (1:02.24)   3:09.61 (1:10.51)          DQ (53.11)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.70    4/1/2006 PAUL TREVISAN                                
         PAC: P 26.15  12/31/2009 Eric van Boer                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wild, Paul J              56 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     35.00      32.70  
  2 Nichols, Scott            57 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38     35.84      34.89  
  3 Giove, (Mike) Anthony M   58 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     42.56      42.18  
  4 Anderson, Brent A         55 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     45.00      43.58  
  5 Chambers, Bob A           59 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     51.00      47.92  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.50    4/5/2009 JACK GROSELLE                                
         PAC: P 58.66        2000 TiCK                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         56 WALNUT CREEK MAS-38  1:04.04    1:05.51  
                  32.00     1:05.51 (33.51)                                        
  2 Wild, Paul J              56 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:25.00    1:20.17  
                  38.91     1:20.17 (41.26)                                        
  3 Anderson, Brent A         55 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:37.00    1:40.71  
                  47.27     1:40.71 (53.44)                                        
  4 Giove, (Mike) Anthony M   58 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:39.72    1:43.74  
                  49.33     1:43.74 (54.41)                                        
  5 Chambers, Bob A           59 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:50.00    1:49.95  
                  49.87   1:49.95 (1:00.08)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.08  11/21/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PAC: P 2:06.20  12/31/2003 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Daniel L       56 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   3:00.00    2:44.69  
                  35.71     1:16.63 (40.92)     2:00.31 (43.68)     2:44.69 (44.38)
  2 Wild, Paul J              56 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   3:00.00    2:56.96  
                  39.59     1:25.47 (45.88)     2:12.38 (46.91)     2:56.96 (44.58)
  3 Chambers, Bob A           59 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   3:45.00    3:59.62  
                  52.74   1:54.98 (1:02.24)   2:58.47 (1:03.49)   3:59.62 (1:01.15)
  4 Giove, (Mike) Anthony M   58 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   4:00.86    3:59.85  
                  51.94     1:51.76 (59.82)   2:57.70 (1:05.94)   3:59.85 (1:02.15)
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:16.03  11/22/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PAC: P 4:28.73  12/31/2003 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chaffey, Richard L        58 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  6:04.00    6:06.63  
                  40.99     1:25.88 (44.89)     2:12.46 (46.58)     2:59.35 (46.89)
        3:46.69 (47.34)     4:33.75 (47.06)     5:20.02 (46.27)     6:06.63 (46.61)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.07  11/21/2009 PHILIPP DJANG                                
         PAC: P 30.40  12/31/2000 Tim Birnie                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chaffey, Richard L        58 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    42.00      40.97  
  2 Nichols, Scott            57 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38     46.20      47.65  
  3 Chambers, Bob A           59 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     51.00      51.69  
  4 Anderson, Brent A         55 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     57.00      56.99  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.75   12/5/2009 PHILIPP DJANG                              
         PAC: P 1:04.89  12/31/2000 Tim Birnie                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         56 WALNUT CREEK MAS-38  1:22.03    1:20.21  
  2 Chambers, Bob A           59 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:55.00    1:53.37  
                  55.58     1:53.37 (57.79)                                        
  3 Anderson, Brent A         55 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:58.00    2:04.36  
                  59.94   2:04.36 (1:04.42)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.82  12/12/2009 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
         PAC: P 32.18  12/31/2001 Robert Strad                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volonte, Richard J        56 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    38.00      40.81  
  2 Nichols, Scott            57 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38     43.80      44.25  
  3 Brown, Chad W             57 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    47.66      46.19  
  4 Sinclair, Brian H         55 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    47.00      47.63  
  5 Giove, (Mike) Anthony M   58 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:05.08      57.80  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.93   12/5/2009 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PAC: P 1:11.53  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         56 WALNUT CREEK MAS-38  1:21.00    1:21.33  
                  38.64     1:21.33 (42.69)                                        
  2 O'Connell, Daniel L       56 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:30.00    1:36.54  
                  45.36     1:36.54 (51.18)                                        
  3 Brown, Chad W             57 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:43.19    1:43.13  
                  47.97     1:43.13 (55.16)                                        
  4 Giove, (Mike) Anthony M   58 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   2:15.00    2:10.57  
                1:00.19   2:10.57 (1:10.38)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.93  12/13/2009 GREG SHAW                                    
         PAC: P 29.48  12/31/2009 Eric van Boer                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wild, Paul J              56 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     40.00      39.37  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.35  12/17/2006 GREG SHAW                                  
         PAC: P 1:05.89  12/31/2008 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         56 WALNUT CREEK MAS-38  1:11.02    1:11.80  
                  34.46     1:11.80 (37.34)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.48  12/12/2009 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PAC: P 1:07.15  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         56 WALNUT CREEK MAS-38  1:13.01    1:12.49  
                  34.84     1:12.49 (37.65)                                        
  2 Chaffey, Richard L        58 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:28.00    1:25.32  
                  38.79     1:25.32 (46.53)                                        
  3 O'Connell, Daniel L       56 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:30.00    1:25.57  
                  41.25     1:25.57 (44.32)                                        
  4 Volonte, Richard J        56 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:20.00    1:32.10  
                  44.48     1:32.10 (47.62)                                        
  5 Brown, Chad W             57 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:39.75    1:42.53  
                  45.34     1:42.53 (57.19)                                        
 -- Wild, Paul J              56 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:40.00         DQ  
                  41.61          DQ (49.64)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.44  11/22/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PAC: P 2:25.63  12/31/2008 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chaffey, Richard L        58 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  3:15.00    3:13.21  
                  40.68     1:30.25 (49.57)     2:28.38 (58.13)     3:13.21 (44.83)
  2 O'Connell, Daniel L       56 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   3:00.00    3:14.25  
                  40.68     1:33.39 (52.71)     2:30.27 (56.88)     3:14.25 (43.98)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.90   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS                                
         PAC: P 27.32  12/31/2009 Robert Strand                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahanna, Jon E            64 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     39.23      37.88  
  2 Patterson, Rex P          61 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    38.00      37.98  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.63   12/7/2008 RICH ABRAHAMS                              
         PAC: P 1:01.22  12/31/2009 Edward Rudloff                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             61 MANATEE AQUATIC-38   1:02.50    1:01.98  
                  30.41     1:01.98 (31.57)                                        
  2 Mahanna, Jon E            64 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:35.76    1:28.94  
                  42.88     1:28.94 (46.06)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:10.04  12/13/2008 FRED SCHLICHER                             
         PAC: P 2:14.95  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, Paul L         61 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   3:28.00    3:21.23  
                  45.10     1:35.96 (50.86)     2:30.37 (54.41)     3:21.23 (50.86)
  2 Carter, Lawrence A        63 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   3:28.21    3:27.45  
                  48.15     1:42.01 (53.86)     2:36.43 (54.42)     3:27.45 (51.02)
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:43.69   5/21/2005 JOHN CALVERT                               
         PAC: P 4:42.39  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             61 MANATEE AQUATIC-38   4:54.50    4:49.43  
                  36.36     1:12.34 (35.98)     1:48.64 (36.30)     2:24.89 (36.25)
        3:00.97 (36.08)     3:36.80 (35.83)     4:13.26 (36.46)     4:49.43 (36.17)
  2 Fairfield, Paul L         61 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   7:33.00    7:13.90  
                  48.72     1:42.31 (53.59)     2:37.41 (55.10)     3:33.39 (55.98)
        4:29.55 (56.16)     5:26.17 (56.62)     6:22.45 (56.28)     7:13.90 (51.45)
  3 Carter, Lawrence A        63 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   7:33.00    7:29.57  
                  53.56     1:50.65 (57.09)     2:47.72 (57.07)     3:45.28 (57.56)
        4:42.77 (57.49)     5:39.46 (56.69)     6:36.23 (56.77)     7:29.57 (53.34)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.80   12/5/2009 HUGH WILDER                                  
         PAC: P 31.59  12/31/2010 Hugh Wilder                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendall, Scot             61 SANTA CRUZ MASTE-38    45.00      45.09  
  2 Patterson, Rex P          61 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    49.00      50.92  
  3 Mahanna, Jon E            64 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     55.00      55.49  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.31   12/5/2009 HUGH WILDER                                
         PAC: P 1:08.85  12/31/2003 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             61 MANATEE AQUATIC-38   1:16.50    1:16.15  
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.31   12/6/2009 ROBERT STRAND                                
         PAC: P 32.31  12/31/2009 Robert Strand                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, Paul L         61 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     47.00      48.62  
  2 Mahanna, Jon E            64 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     54.00      49.55  
  3 Patterson, Rex P          61 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    53.00      53.53  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:12.09   12/5/2009 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PAC: P 1:12.09  12/31/2009 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             61 MANATEE AQUATIC-38   1:19.50    1:18.02  
                  37.52     1:18.02 (40.50)                                        
  2 Kendall, Scot             61 SANTA CRUZ MASTE-38  1:35.00    1:32.30  
                  44.69     1:32.30 (47.61)                                        
  3 Fairfield, Paul L         61 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:46.00    1:42.36  
                  49.29     1:42.36 (53.07)                                        
  4 Carter, Lawrence A        63 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:46.75    1:47.25  
                  51.71     1:47.25 (55.54)                                        
  5 Mahanna, Jon E            64 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:52.56    1:50.33  
                  52.08     1:50.33 (58.25)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.76   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS                              
         PAC: P 1:08.85  12/31/2009 Edward Rudloff                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             61 MANATEE AQUATIC-38   1:10.50    1:10.93  
                  33.52     1:10.93 (37.41)                                        
  2 Kendall, Scot             61 SANTA CRUZ MASTE-38  1:45.00    1:37.21  
                  45.05     1:37.21 (52.16)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.80   3/20/2010 GEORGE SCHMIDT                             
         PAC: P 1:07.98  12/31/2009 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendall, Scot             61 SANTA CRUZ MASTE-38  1:27.00    1:25.36  
                  39.97     1:25.36 (45.39)                                        
  2 Carter, Lawrence A        63 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:43.00    1:40.38  
                  49.45     1:40.38 (50.93)                                        
  3 Patterson, Rex P          61 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:50.00    1:42.74  
                  48.27     1:42.74 (54.47)                                        
  4 Fairfield, Paul L         61 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:43.00    1:43.44  
                  52.73     1:43.44 (50.71)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:30.48   5/21/2005 JOHN CALVERT                               
         PAC: P 2:31.02  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendall, Scot             61 SANTA CRUZ MASTE-38  3:15.00    3:11.17  
                  41.34     1:36.38 (55.04)     2:30.01 (53.63)     3:11.17 (41.16)
  2 Carter, Lawrence A        63 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   3:39.95    3:49.39  
                  52.52   1:57.45 (1:04.93)   2:57.48 (1:00.03)     3:49.39 (51.91)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.68   12/6/2008 KEEFE LODWIG                                 
         PAC: P 28.13  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Larry N          66 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    31.00      31.09  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.40   12/6/2009 DAVID QUIGGIN                              
         PAC: P 1:01.13  12/31/2008 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Larry N          66 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:10.00    1:10.79  
                  33.84     1:10.79 (36.95)                                        
  2 Glasrud, Donald H         69 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38   1:32.07    1:28.80  
                  43.88     1:28.80 (44.92)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.39  10/17/2009 DAVID QUIGGIN                              
         PAC: P 2:18.31  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Larry N          66 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  2:35.00    2:37.35  
                  35.72     1:15.36 (39.64)     1:56.73 (41.37)     2:37.35 (40.62)
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:55.56   2/18/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
         PAC: P 5:00.26  12/31/2009 Don Davis                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Larry N          66 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  5:50.00    5:54.59  
                  38.54     1:23.33 (44.79)     2:08.81 (45.48)     2:55.61 (46.80)
        3:42.01 (46.40)     4:27.69 (45.68)     5:12.13 (44.44)     5:54.59 (42.46)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.64   12/7/2008 RICHARD BURNS                                
         PAC: P 31.64  12/31/2008 Richard Burns                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Richard T           69 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     34.00      38.38  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 34.55   12/6/2008 LOUIS KRONFELD                               
         PAC: P 34.92  12/31/2009 David Gildea                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Richard T           69 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     36.00      39.07  
  2 Glasrud, Donald H         69 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38     49.02      48.51  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:17.01  10/11/2008 DAVID GILDEA                               
         PAC: P 1:17.01  12/31/2008 David Gildea                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Richard T           69 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:22.00    1:28.47  
                  42.41     1:28.47 (46.06)                                        
  2 Glasrud, Donald H         69 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38   1:57.06    1:58.12  
                  56.88   1:58.12 (1:01.24)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.18   12/6/2009 JIM DRAGON                                   
         PAC: P 30.83  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Larry N          66 MODESTO AREA AQU-38    36.00      36.32  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.36   12/5/2009 DAVID QUIGGIN                              
         PAC: P 1:10.25  12/31/2008 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glasrud, Donald H         69 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38   2:00.00    2:10.16  
                1:02.17   2:10.16 (1:07.99)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:10.67  10/12/2008 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PAC: P 1:10.67  12/31/2008 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Richard T           69 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:20.00    1:23.52  
                  40.05     1:23.52 (43.47)                                        
  2 Glasrud, Donald H         69 FIG GARDEN SWIM-38   1:58.22    1:51.16  
                  56.58     1:51.16 (54.58)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.70   12/6/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PAC: P 32.52  12/31/1992 John Richards                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Frank M             71 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     37.00      36.33  
  2 Reiss, Phil               74 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:20.00      54.29  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.33   12/2/2007 JEFF FARRELL                               
         PAC: P 1:12.57  12/31/1992 John Richards                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Frank M             71 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:28.00    1:21.79  
                  39.06     1:21.79 (42.73)                                        
  2 Fasbender, Barry A        74 STANFORD MASTERS-38  1:30.94    1:23.71  
                  40.87     1:23.71 (42.84)                                        
  3 Anning, William C         70 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:46.62    1:44.56  
                  50.93     1:44.56 (53.63)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.31   12/9/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PAC: P 2:45.89  12/31/2009 David Fairfield                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Frank M             71 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   3:05.00    2:59.31  
                  41.41     1:26.23 (44.82)     2:13.19 (46.96)     2:59.31 (46.12)
  2 Anning, William C         70 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   3:53.18    3:42.61  
                  51.95     1:49.85 (57.90)     2:47.66 (57.81)     3:42.61 (54.95)
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:09.75   3/16/2002 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PAC: P 5:56.06  12/31/1989 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Frank M             71 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   6:30.00    6:22.25  
                  42.85     1:30.59 (47.74)     2:18.89 (48.30)     3:07.37 (48.48)
        3:56.08 (48.71)     4:44.66 (48.58)     5:34.32 (49.66)     6:22.25 (47.93)
  2 Anning, William C         70 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   8:06.84    7:44.20  
                  54.21     1:53.98 (59.77)     2:53.47 (59.49)     3:52.64 (59.17)
        4:51.74 (59.10)     5:50.48 (58.74)     6:48.69 (58.21)     7:44.20 (55.51)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.90   12/7/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PAC: P 38.44  12/31/1989 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anning, William C         70 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:01.68    1:04.92  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:15.85   11/1/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
         PAC: P 1:24.30  12/31/1989 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        74 STANFORD MASTERS-38  1:43.95    1:39.45  
                  48.46     1:39.45 (50.99)                                        
  2 Anning, William C         70 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   2:21.21    2:16.68  
                1:06.75   2:16.68 (1:09.93)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:25.11   10/5/2003 RONALD JOHNSON                             
         PAC: P 1:32.13  12/31/1988 Aldo da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        74 STANFORD MASTERS-38  1:50.39    1:48.47  
                  52.37     1:48.47 (56.10)                                        
  2 Reiss, Phil               74 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   3:20.00    2:17.01  
                1:02.39   2:17.01 (1:14.62)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.55   2/17/2008 BERT PETERSEN                                
         PAC: P 35.78  12/31/2006 Emory Haworth                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Frank M             71 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     47.00      44.26  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:19.51  10/14/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                             
         PAC: P 1:33.09  12/31/2007 Barry Fasbender                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        74 STANFORD MASTERS-38  1:45.11    1:47.61  
                  51.61     1:47.61 (56.00)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:15.92   6/16/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                             
         PAC: P 1:21.87  12/31/1989 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Fasbender, Barry A        74 STANFORD MASTERS-38  1:41.80         DQ  
                  45.29          DQ (51.34)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.15   4/19/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                               
         PAC: P 33.35  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, A Emory          75 WALNUT CREEK MAS-38    44.50      41.53  
  2 Garretson, Robert O       78 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     46.92      41.88  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.13   4/19/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PAC: P 1:13.47  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, A Emory          75 WALNUT CREEK MAS-38  1:25.00    1:41.68  
                  46.85     1:41.68 (54.83)                                        
  2 Garretson, Robert O       78 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   1:47.45    1:45.60  
                  49.99     1:45.60 (55.61)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:27.53   4/18/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PAC: P 2:48.67  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, A Emory          75 WALNUT CREEK MAS-38  3:25.50    3:48.76  
                  51.51     1:50.23 (58.72)     2:50.14 (59.91)     3:48.76 (58.62)
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.51  11/16/2008 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PAC: P 39.83  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Robert O       78 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38     56.53      55.76  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:18.47   12/6/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PAC: P 1:27.41  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Robert O       78 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   2:13.73    2:03.26  
                  59.44   2:03.26 (1:03.82)                                        
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.87  10/12/2003 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
         PAC: P 1:37.39  12/31/1992 Aldo da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, A Emory          75 WALNUT CREEK MAS-38  2:06.50    1:59.53  
                  57.15   1:59.53 (1:02.38)                                        
  2 Garretson, Robert O       78 TUOLUMNE COUNTY-38   2:19.88    2:17.31  
                1:02.18   2:17.31 (1:15.13)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 34.83  12/10/2000 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PAC: P 38.70  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, A Emory          75 WALNUT CREEK MAS-38    54.00      49.79  
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.80   12/4/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PAC: P 36.78  12/31/1999 Aldo da Rosa                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaufel, Bob             84 UNATTACHED           1:00.00      54.16  
  2 Schlange, Gunter R        81 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:02.00    1:13.57  
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 41.58  11/14/2004 PAUL HUTINGER                                
         PAC: P 42.96  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaufel, Bob             84 UNATTACHED           1:00.00      55.24  
  2 Schlange, Gunter R        81 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  1:10.00    1:16.89  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:42.05   12/4/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PAC: P 1:49.05  12/31/1999 Aldo da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlange, Gunter R        81 MODESTO AREA AQU-38  2:30.00    3:06.50  
                1:30.32   3:06.50 (1:36.18)                                        
 
Women 72-99 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.83  12/12/1999 NEW ENGLAND                                
                         C MURPHY, L ALLEN, M HACKMER, S STRINGFELLOW      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MODESTO AREA AQUATIC CLUB-38  'A'                 2:05.00    2:04.28  
     1) Carney, Megan W19               2) Leam, Brianna W23              
     3) Kekuewa, Leilani F W26          4) Roope, Rebecca A W26           
                  29.51     1:00.11 (30.60)     1:33.85 (33.74)     2:04.28 (30.43)
 
Women 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:45.93   3/31/1996 MICHIGAN                                   
                         D BURRELL, S DEVLIN, M MUETING, S TAORMINA        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MARIN PIRATES MASTERS-38  'A'                     2:06.00    2:05.17  
     1) Louderback, Kelsey W28          2) Gilpin, Leilani H W23          
     3) Calvo, Morena I W24             4) Freemantle, Karen W40          
                  30.16     1:01.09 (30.93)     1:33.10 (32.01)     2:05.17 (32.07)
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:52.76   12/6/2009 MISSION VIEJO                              
                         K FRITH, C LEWIS, R OLSEN, A SUE OSBORN           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MODESTO AREA AQUATIC CLUB-38  'A'                 2:25.00    2:28.35  
     1) Rice, Alisha A W31              2) Mageean, Gina M W43            
     3) Dixon, Tami W40                 4) O'Hearn, Heather A W35         
                  41.38     1:19.48 (38.10)     1:55.80 (36.32)     2:28.35 (32.55)
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.41   12/5/2009 RED TIDE                                   
                         F WILLEBOORDSE, J KELSEY, S WAGER, K GARY         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MARIN PIRATES MASTERS-38  'A'                     2:19.00    2:15.31  
     1) Lee, Katie W45                  2) Thorp, Kate W42                
     3) Sutherland, Erica W52           4) Lepinski, Cokie W52            
                  34.18     1:08.36 (34.18)     1:43.20 (34.84)     2:15.31 (32.11)
  2 MOTHERLODE MASTERS-38  'A'                        2:30.00    2:33.51  
     1) Westermann, Lisa C W52          2) Pogue, Michelle W48            
     3) Philpott, Patti H W41           4) Eschen, Sara W21               
                  39.53     1:18.35 (38.82)     1:58.85 (40.50)     2:33.51 (34.66)
  3 FIG GARDEN SWIM TEAM-38  'A'                      2:10.00    2:39.88  
     1) Woolf, Sarah C W40              2) Nichols, Janet L W58           
     3) Turner, Wendy W37               4) Houk, Carol L W58              
                  35.71     1:28.72 (53.01)     1:59.91 (31.19)     2:39.88 (39.97)
 
Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.64   12/5/2004 NEW ENGLAND                                
                         J HIRSTY, J FELDMANN, K NISLEY-BLACK, T GRILLI    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER-38  'A'            2:44.00    2:43.76  
     1) Loyd, Susan M W52               2) Nation, Cathy W56              
     3) Blessing, Leigh Ann W42         4) Horak, Kathleen M W52          
                  43.28     1:32.99 (49.71)     2:05.14 (32.15)     2:43.76 (38.62)
  2 MODESTO AREA AQUATIC CLUB-38  'A'                 2:50.00    2:46.09  
     1) Rose, Sheila D W49              2) Sandner, Kathy J W55           
     3) Stires, Mary T W58              4) Servas, Karen A W50            
                  38.68     1:20.58 (41.90)     2:10.84 (50.26)     2:46.09 (35.25)
  3 TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER-38  'B'            2:48.00    3:08.56  
     1) Enos, Deborah L W50             2) Van Blaricom, Jenny L W52      
     3) Carbonaro, Mary S W57           4) Forster, Jodie B W52           
                2:29.45     3:08.76 (39.31)     3:43.34 (34.58)         3:08.56 ( )
 
Women 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.96   3/25/2000 DC MASTERS                                 
                         B FRID, B SCHREINER, J BRUNER, J LEILICH          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER-38  'A'            2:45.00    3:02.69  
     1) Carter, Robin M W60             2) Giove, Julie K W62             
     3) Parola, Sheryl A W63            4) Harms, Cheryl M W60            
                  47.82     1:39.56 (51.74)     2:24.26 (44.70)     3:02.69 (38.43)
 
Women 280-319 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:42.62   11/6/2009 VIRGINIA                                   
                         B DURRANT, B SCHREINER, L WALKER, J DETRICK       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER-38  'A'            3:45.00    3:47.28  
     1) Wivell, Toni M W74              2) Mutzner, Sissy A W82           
     3) Rodd, Gail G W69                4) Birdsall, Connie L W66         
                1:01.14   2:01.51 (1:00.37)     2:58.48 (56.97)     3:47.28 (48.80)
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:32.97  10/24/2009 SCAQ                                       
                         M CORNUE, M MCGINNIS, P FORD, D WEGNER            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MODESTO AREA AQUATIC CLUB-38  'A'                 2:00.00    1:56.85  
     1) Pierstorff, Sam J M36           2) Lomax, Christopher M37         
     3) Staley, Paul C M32              4) Mensonides, Lewis J M33        
                  27.01       55.72 (28.71)     1:25.36 (29.64)     1:56.85 (31.49)
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.44  11/16/2008 LONGHORN                                   
                         T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, A RASMUSSEN, M STINCHCOMBE 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MODESTO AREA AQUATIC CLUB-38  'A'                 1:45.00    1:46.87  
     1) Fahlen, Mark T M40              2) Huston, Dave T M39             
     3) Kara, Tom M40                   4) Olson, Kurt M42                
                  28.40       54.06 (25.66)     1:20.64 (26.58)     1:46.87 (26.23)
  2 MODESTO AREA AQUATIC CLUB-38  'B'                 2:10.00    2:07.01  
     1) Anelli, Bill M47                2) Guerrero, Patrick M42          
     3) Gould, Scott L M48              4) Mageean, Edward A M42          
                  32.76     1:03.26 (30.50)     1:37.78 (34.52)     2:07.01 (29.23)
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:40.17  11/22/2009 LONGHORN                                   
                         F LEMAISTRE, J SMILEY, M, A RASMUSSEN             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 FIG GARDEN SWIM TEAM-38  'A'                      1:59.00    2:18.72  
     1) Messner, Timothy P M44          2) Glasrud, Donald H M69          
     3) Nichols, Scott M57              4) Hall, Jim O M54                
                  32.61     1:10.29 (37.68)     1:45.51 (35.22)     2:18.72 (33.21)
  2 MODESTO AREA AQUATIC CLUB-38  'A'                 2:55.00    2:25.90  
     1) Volonte, Richard J M56          2) Franklin, David B M50          
     3) Sinclair, Brian H M55           4) Yeager, Chip M49               
                  34.59     1:16.26 (41.67)     1:53.54 (37.28)     2:25.90 (32.36)
 
Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.69  10/17/2009 GOLD COAST                                 
                         J WOOTON, C CAVANAUGH, D QUIGGIN, C BURNS         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MODESTO AREA AQUATIC CLUB-38  'A'                 2:20.00    2:16.09  
     1) Chaffey, Richard L M58          2) Brown, Chad W M57              
     3) Patterson, Rex P M61            4) Daniels, Larry N M66           
                  32.04     1:07.84 (35.80)     1:44.54 (36.70)     2:16.09 (31.55)
  2 TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER-38  'B'            2:45.00    2:32.02  
     1) Fairfield, Paul L M61           2) Mahanna, Jon E M64             
     3) Carter, Lawrence A M63          4) Wild, Paul J M56               
                  40.47     1:18.57 (38.10)     1:59.00 (40.43)     2:32.02 (33.02)
  3 TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER-38  'A'            2:45.00    2:44.47  
     1) Giove, (Mike) Anthony M M58     2) Chambers, Bob A M59            
     3) Anderson, Brent A M55           4) O'Connell, Daniel L M56        
                  42.52     1:29.15 (46.63)     2:12.22 (43.07)     2:44.47 (32.25)
 
Men 280-319 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.07   12/6/2009 GOLD COAST                                 
                         C CAVANAUGH, D PAINTER, D MCINTYRE, D QUIGGIN     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER-38  'A'            2:55.00    2:39.02  
     1) Anning, William C M70           2) Garretson, Robert O M78        
     3) Helm, Frank M M71               4) Todd, Richard T M69            
                  48.90     1:30.63 (41.73)     2:07.12 (36.49)     2:39.02 (31.90)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.07  12/10/2000 EL SEGUNDO                                 
                         P FRANCIS, B BERGEN, M RINZLER, D GRANER-GALLAS   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MODESTO AREA AQUATIC CLUB-38  'A'                 2:05.74    2:09.47  
     1) Kara, Tom M40                   2) Leam, Brianna W23              
     3) Andre, Kim W29                  4) Olson, Kurt M42                
                  31.61     1:10.11 (38.50)     1:43.63 (33.52)     2:09.47 (25.84)
  2 MODESTO AREA AQUATIC CLUB-38  'B'                 2:15.00    2:30.59  
     1) Roope, Rebecca A W26            2) Lomax, Christopher M37         
     3) Anelli, Bill M47                4) Kekuewa, Leilani F W26         
                  38.05     1:18.34 (40.29)     1:56.55 (38.21)     2:30.59 (34.04)
  3 TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER-38  'A'            2:35.00    2:38.01  
     1) Stock, Kyle K M38               2) Mazurkiewicz, Brooke H W33     
     3) Mazurkiewicz, Adam B M34        4) Hieb-Stock, Lisa M W31         
                  41.02     1:32.47 (51.45)     2:05.72 (33.25)     2:38.01 (32.29)
  4 MODESTO AREA AQUATIC CLUB-38  'C'                 2:30.00    2:41.33  
     1) Pierstorff, Sam J M36           2) Mageean, Gina M W43            
     3) Mageean, Edward A M42           4) Rice, Alisha A W31             
                  36.61       52.52 (15.91)     1:27.08 (34.56)   2:41.33 (1:14.25)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.38  11/21/2009 CMS                                        
                         S HART, S DER LIPPE, C O'SULLIVAN, R ABRAHAMS     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MODESTO AREA AQUATIC CLUB-38  'A'                 2:10.00    2:14.52  
     1) O'Hearn, Heather A W35          2) Huston, Dave T M39             
     3) Servas, Karen A W50             4) Fahlen, Mark T M40             
                  37.53     1:08.88 (31.35)     1:46.65 (37.77)     2:14.52 (27.87)
  2 MODESTO AREA AQUATIC CLUB-38  'B'                 2:45.00    3:12.96  
     1) Miedema, Kathy Ray R W50        2) Fasani, Devon M W33            
     3) Brown, Chad W M57               4) Yeager, Chip M49               
                1:07.14     1:58.22 (51.08)     2:42.80 (44.58)     3:12.96 (30.16)
 -- FIG GARDEN SWIM TEAM-38  'A'                           NT         DQ  
     1) Woolf, Sarah C W40              2) Messner, Timothy P M44         
     3) Hall, Jim O M54                 4) Turner, Wendy W37              
                  42.47     1:24.72 (42.25)     2:06.73 (42.01)          DQ (31.25)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:01.94  11/19/2006 OREG                                       
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, A STARK, A DELMAGE, W EDWARDS    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER-38  'A'            2:40.00    2:43.03  
     1) Chambers, Bob A M59             2) Blessing, Leigh Ann W42        
     3) Mc Ilroy, Paul F M46            4) Carbonaro, Mary S W57          
                  51.78     1:30.85 (39.07)     2:00.95 (30.10)     2:43.03 (42.08)
  2 TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER-38  'C'            3:19.00    3:21.22  
     1) Nation, Cathy W56               2) Loyd, Susan M W52              
     3) Carter, Lawrence A M63          4) Anderson, Brent A M55          
                  57.08     1:49.57 (52.49)     2:37.99 (48.42)     3:21.22 (43.23)
  3 TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER-38  'B'            3:20.00    3:24.44  
     1) Enos, Deborah L W50             2) Forster, Jodie B W52           
     3) Wild, Paul J M56                4) Giove, (Mike) Anthony M M58    
                2:02.03     2:41.35 (39.32)     3:24.44 (43.09)         3:24.44 ( )
 
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:10.34  10/11/2009 TAMALPAIS                                  
                         R BURNS, K FROST, L VAL, B WHEELER                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MODESTO AREA AQUATIC CLUB-38  'A'                 2:55.00    2:57.28  
     1) Sandner, Kathy J W55            2) Neumann, Pamela W65            
     3) Daniels, Larry N M66            4) Volonte, Richard J M56         
                  54.43     1:44.44 (50.01)     2:23.43 (38.99)     2:57.28 (33.85)
  2 TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER-38  'A'            3:15.00    3:09.30  
     1) Parola, Sheryl A W63            2) Fairfield, Paul L M61          
     3) Horak, Kathleen M W52           4) Mahanna, Jon E M64             
                  54.92     1:41.07 (46.15)     2:31.93 (50.86)     3:09.30 (37.37)
  3 FIG GARDEN SWIM TEAM-38  'A'                           NT    3:37.60  
     1) Nichols, Scott M57              2) Houk, Carol L W58              
     3) Glasrud, Donald H M69           4) Nichols, Janet L W58           
                  46.31     1:43.89 (57.58)     2:41.79 (57.90)     3:37.60 (55.81)
 
Mixed 280-319 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:37.71   12/2/2007 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         J MARR, A WILLIAMS, M FRESHLEY, D WEBSTER         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER-38  'B'            3:45.00    3:28.79  
     1) Mutzner, Sissy A W82            2) Todd, Richard T M69            
     3) Helm, Frank M M71               4) Rodd, Gail G W69               
                1:09.61     1:48.41 (38.80)     2:39.57 (51.16)     3:28.79 (49.22)
  2 TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER-38  'A'            3:45.00    4:06.96  
     1) Anning, William C M70           2) Garretson, Robert O M78        
     3) Birdsall, Connie L W66          4) Wivell, Toni M W74             
                1:06.05     2:05.21 (59.16)   3:06.13 (1:00.92)   4:06.96 (1:00.83)
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Copyright © 2011
Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
21-Aug-2011