Pacific Masters Swimming
www.pacificmasters.org

Davis Aquatic Masters
Long Course Meet

Thursday, October 30, 2014

Masters Swimming is for Everyone
All ages and all levels!

Revision date:   18-jan-11


 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/13/2011 02:07 PM
                     2011 End-of-Summer Splash - 8/13/2011                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.22   7/26/2009 KARA DENBY                                   
         PMS: P 26.87  12/12/2009 Meg Gill                                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilpin, Leilani H   23 Marin Pirates Ma-38    31.37      31.95        
  2 Peterson, Samantha  23 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    35.42      35.68        
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.47   7/25/2009 KARA DENBY                                   
         PMS: P 58.82  12/12/2009 Meg Gill                                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Samantha  23 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:21.75    1:20.12        
 
Women 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:16.72    7/5/2003 JULIA STOWERS                              
         PMS: P 4:36.94  12/31/1996 Katrina Walters                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macabales, Dana     20 Santa Cruz Maste-38  5:05.00    5:04.29         20  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.66   8/20/1995 ELIZABETH NELSON                             
         PMS: P 36.01  12/31/1988 Liz Scheetz                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Tenae         22 University of Sa-38    40.00      39.69        
  2 Gilpin, Leilani H   23 Marin Pirates Ma-38    42.45      40.99        
  3 Calvo, Morena I     24 Marin Pirates Ma-38    38.74      41.10        
  4 Peterson, Samantha  23 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    47.96      48.92        
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.62   8/20/1995 ELIZABETH NELSON                           
         PMS: P 1:15.17  12/31/2006 Laura Davis                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macabales, Dana     20 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:25.50    1:28.06        
  2 Roth, Tenae         22 University of Sa-38  1:35.00    1:30.15        
  3 Gilpin, Leilani H   23 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:27.44    1:32.50        
  4 Calvo, Morena I     24 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:26.52    1:33.11        
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.62   7/12/2009 MEG GILL                                     
         PMS: P 28.62  12/31/2009 Meg Gill                                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macabales, Dana     20 Santa Cruz Maste-38    32.50      34.15        
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.06    7/1/2008 LAURA DAVIS                                
         PMS: P 2:24.14  12/31/2006 Laura Davis                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilpin, Leilani H   23 Marin Pirates Ma-38  2:57.95    3:04.85        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.42   2/15/2004 ANNABEL KOSTEN, NED                          
        NATL: N 26.68   8/18/1991 SARA SHAND                                   
         PMS: P 27.06  12/31/1992 Anna Pettis-Scott                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M  27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    28.50      28.24        
  2 Louderback, Kelsey  28 Marin Pirates Ma-38    30.50      30.66        
  3 Durgan, Kari        27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    34.50      32.83        
  4 Rehal, Remy K       29 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    33.49      33.90        
  5 Magenheimer, Danie  27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    40.00      34.04        
  6 Kalaf-Hughes, Nico  29 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    35.00      34.36        
  7 Rehal, Renu K       27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    34.76      34.79        
  8 Rod, Michele        26 Santa Clara Swim-38    35.00      35.75        
  9 Laffan, Lisa M      28 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    39.78      38.55        
 10 Wu, Jennifer J      26 Santa Clara Swim-38    39.00      39.04        
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 57.71   6/21/2008 AIMEE RAMM, GBR                              
        NATL: N 57.76   3/18/1995 SHEILA TAORMINA                              
         PMS: P 58.34  12/31/1989 Sara Shand                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M  27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:01.00    1:01.15        
  2 Moore, Stephanie S  29 Sacramento Maste-38  1:06.27    1:08.44        
  3 Rehal, Remy K       29 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:14.12    1:15.22        
  4 Rod, Michele        26 Santa Clara Swim-38  1:20.45    1:19.13        
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:27.53        1989 SARA SHAND, USA                            
        NATL: N 4:13.03   12/2/1995 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
         PMS: P 4:27.53  12/31/1989 Sara Shand                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Stephanie S  29 Sacramento Maste-38  4:53.81    5:03.54         20  
  2 Bush, Erin A        26 Golden Gateway T-38  6:49.40    7:04.07        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.60   10/4/2008 MAI NAKAMURA, JPN                            
        NATL: N 30.80   8/20/1989 DIANE GRANER                                 
         PMS: P 31.55  12/31/1994 Martie McKinney                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magenheimer, Danie  27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    42.00      37.37        
  2 Durgan, Kari        27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    40.50      39.82        
  3 Laffan, Lisa M      28 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    52.95      51.25        
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:04.82   7/16/2007 AKIKO MIZUMOTO, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:07.13   6/26/2005 PAMELA HANSON                              
         PMS: P 1:07.18  12/31/2006 Lauren Morelli                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magenheimer, Danie  27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:40.00    1:23.61        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.01        1989 S.SEMINATORE, ITA                            
        NATL: N 31.60   7/10/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
         PMS: P 34.39  12/31/2002 Helen Salcedo                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magenheimer, Danie  27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    50.00      44.96        
  2 Laffan, Lisa M      28 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    47.41      47.20        
  3 Kalaf-Hughes, Nico  29 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    45.18      47.53        
  4 Rod, Michele        26 Santa Clara Swim-38    50.56      50.84        
  5 Bush, Erin A        26 Golden Gateway T-38    50.22      50.88        
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:12.65   9/24/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:10.56   7/10/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
         PMS: P 1:15.48  12/31/2002 Helen Salcedo                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rehal, Renu K       27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:49.01    1:46.02        
  2 Wu, Jennifer J      26 Santa Clara Swim-38  1:49.00    1:49.70        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.09  10/26/1997 MARJA PARSSINEN, FIN                         
        NATL: N 28.19    8/3/2003 JENNIFER BROOKS                              
         PMS: P 28.82  12/31/1992 Anna Pettis-Scott                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M  27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    30.00      29.80        
  2 Rod, Michele        26 Santa Clara Swim-38    42.88      43.86        
  2 Bush, Erin A        26 Golden Gateway T-38    43.99      48.78        
  3 Laffan, Lisa M      28 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    43.63      44.44        
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.18    8/7/2006 SHELLY JOHNSTON, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:01.04   7/19/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
         PMS: P 1:05.35  12/31/1994 Martie McKinney                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M  27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:07.00    1:06.25        
  2 Moore, Stephanie S  29 Sacramento Maste-38  1:10.62    1:16.82        
 -- Wu, Jennifer J      26 Santa Clara Swim-38  1:39.12         DQ        
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:20.71   10/2/2005 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:21.98   8/15/2005 ALLISON WAGNER                             
         PMS: P 2:21.98  12/31/2005 Allison Wagner                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Stephanie S  29 Sacramento Maste-38  2:54.45    2:50.75        
  2 Wu, Jennifer J      26 Santa Clara Swim-38  3:32.61    3:43.13        
  3 Bush, Erin A        26 Golden Gateway T-38  3:50.00    3:51.04        
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.74    6/6/2008 MARTINA MORAVCOVA, USA                       
        NATL: N 25.57    8/8/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
         PMS: P 26.18   6/18/2004 Katrina Radke                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nishimoto, Amber D  33 University of Sa-38    34.00      32.94        
  2 Crownshaw, Lauren   32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    33.50      34.17        
  3 Panter, Nancy R     34 Golden Gateway T-38    38.02      36.98        
  4 Stueve, Jodie M     34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    42.00      38.28        
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   55.24   7/11/2009 ERIKA ERNDL, USA                           
        NATL: N   54.59    8/5/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PMS: P 1:00.78   6/18/1996 Lisa Hazen                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nishimoto, Amber D  33 University of Sa-38  1:15.00    1:19.00        
  2 Chen, Marrie A      33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:22.00    1:19.35        
  3 Panter, Nancy R     34 Golden Gateway T-38  1:26.76    1:25.97        
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:25.60   9/26/2008 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 4:17.52    8/3/2010 DAWN HECKMAN                               
         PMS: P 4:31.93  12/31/1994 Susan Porter                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panter, Nancy R     34 Golden Gateway T-38  7:25.13    7:19.56         20  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.95   10/3/2009 MAI NAKAMURA, JPN                            
        NATL: N 29.15   8/16/2008 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PMS: P 32.21  12/31/1986 Kathy Neill                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crownshaw, Lauren   32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    36.50      42.42        
  2 Stueve, Jodie M     34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    47.00      44.35        
  3 Chen, Marrie A      33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    58.00      52.90        
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.42   9/26/2009 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 33.20   8/15/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                             
         PMS: P 36.02  12/31/2006 Helen Salcedo                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nishimoto, Amber D  33 University of Sa-38    45.00      42.74        
  2 Crownshaw, Lauren   32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    38.50      44.95        
  3 Panter, Nancy R     34 Golden Gateway T-38    54.00      48.95        
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:10.10   10/3/2009 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:13.29   8/16/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                           
         PMS: P 1:18.75  12/31/2006 Helen Salcedo                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nishimoto, Amber D  33 University of Sa-38  1:36.00    1:32.23        
  2 Panter, Nancy R     34 Golden Gateway T-38  1:48.91    1:47.67        
  3 Messenger, Marinel  34 Swimstitute Mast-38  3:00.00    1:57.86        
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.48    6/7/2008 MARTINA MORAVCOVA, USA                       
        NATL: N 27.48    6/7/2008 MARTINA MORAVCOVA                            
         PMS: P 29.86  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crownshaw, Lauren   32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    36.50      35.70        
  2 Stueve, Jodie M     34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    46.00      41.66        
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:13.89    7/7/2009 ERIKA ERNDL, USA                           
        NATL: N 2:13.72    8/8/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PMS: P 2:23.50  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nishimoto, Amber D  33 University of Sa-38  2:50.00    3:05.40        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.98    8/8/2006 DARA TORRES, USA                             
        NATL: N 25.98    8/8/2006 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 26.89  12/31/1993 Sandy Neilson-Bell                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Andee         36 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    30.00      29.27        
  2 Wang, Sue Y         36 Stanford Masters-38    32.50      32.90        
  3 Burgess, Aimee N    37 Swimstitute Mast-38    31.00      33.31        
  4 Jefferies, Shanie   37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    41.94      43.57        
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   58.38   8/23/1998 TRACIE MOLL, USA                           
        NATL: N   58.87    7/2/1995 S NEILSON-BELL                             
         PMS: P 1:00.31  12/31/2002 Laureen Welting                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Valerie    35 UNAT                 1:35.00    1:17.57        
  2 Jefferies, Shanie   37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:29.55    1:37.50        
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:26.17   8/10/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 4:26.17   8/10/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 4:37.34  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faria, Isabel S     36 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  6:45.00    6:05.63         20  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.40   8/10/2006 SHERI HART, USA                              
        NATL: N 30.17    8/7/2010 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 31.71  12/31/2008 Jody Smith                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burgess, Aimee N    37 Swimstitute Mast-38    34.00      41.45        
  2 Jefferies, Shanie   37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    58.00      57.11        
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.04    8/9/2006 SHERI HART, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:04.99    8/8/2010 SHERI HART                                 
         PMS: P 1:06.91  12/31/2008 Jody Smith                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Valerie    35 UNAT                 1:55.00    1:28.09        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.64    6/6/2004 SYLVIA GERASCH, GER                          
        NATL: N 33.91   8/18/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
         PMS: P 36.72  12/31/1994 Dea Ann Joslin                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Andee         36 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    38.00      37.25        
  2 Keener, Shelley L   36 UNAT                   45.92      41.71        
  3 Wang, Sue Y         36 Stanford Masters-38    42.50      41.94        
  4 Johnson, Valerie    35 UNAT                 1:45.00      43.38        
  5 Jefferies, Shanie   37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    49.36      49.40        
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:13.81   8/17/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
        NATL: N 1:13.81   8/17/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 1:20.40  12/31/2005 Annaick Triponez                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keener, Shelley L   36 UNAT                 1:23.21    1:28.87        
  2 Jefferies, Shanie   37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:47.12    1:51.90        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.03   4/30/2009 LYNNE HAYES, AUS                             
        NATL: N 28.32   8/23/1999 TRACIE MOLL                                  
         PMS: P 29.79  12/31/1989 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burgess, Aimee N    37 Swimstitute Mast-38    32.00      36.15        
  2 Keener, Shelley L   36 UNAT                   40.18      37.33        
  3 Higgins, Heather K  36 Swimstitute Mast-38    35.00      41.06        
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:25.31   6/29/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:22.42   7/19/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:29.30  12/31/1989 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keener, Shelley L   36 UNAT                 2:58.78    3:08.00        
  2 Faria, Isabel S     36 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:30.00    3:20.82        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.44   11/7/2009 EDITH OTTERMANN, RSA                         
        NATL: N 24.25    7/6/2008 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 28.05  12/31/1992 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freemantle, Karen   40 Marin Pirates Ma-38    35.50      33.41        
  2 David, Nicole       43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    34.22      34.31        
  3 Cruse, Shari        44 Marin Pirates Ma-38    38.00      35.79        
  4 Tong, Connie C      40 Stanford Masters-38    40.00      40.19        
  5 Bacon, Robin K      41 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:00.00    1:04.48        
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   58.43   8/17/2003 MARIA DOELGER, USA                         
        NATL: N   53.78    7/4/2008 DARA TORRES                                
         PMS: P 1:01.06  12/31/2006 Laureen Welting                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David, Nicole       43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:20.00    1:15.49        
  2 Kyhos, Gayle H      42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:25.00    1:15.67        
  3 Denison, Stephanie  41 Swimstitute Mast-38  1:20.00    1:19.97        
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:28.24   8/11/2002 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 4:28.24   8/11/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 4:34.33  12/31/2006 Susan Preston                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David, Nicole       43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  6:00.00    5:42.49         20  
  2 Denison, Stephanie  41 Swimstitute Mast-38  6:05.42    5:45.89         17  
  3 Tong, Connie C      40 Stanford Masters-38  6:30.00    6:24.07         16  
  4 Diaz, Elva D        41 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  7:30.00    7:27.24         15  
  5 Phifer, Roxane E    40 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  7:10.00    7:37.25         14  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.49    3/7/2009 CINDY MABEE, CAN                             
        NATL: N 31.63    8/9/2009 JODY SMITH                                   
         PMS: P 31.63  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison, Stephanie  41 Swimstitute Mast-38    45.72      41.73        
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:07.06    3/7/2009 CINDY MABEE, CAN                           
        NATL: N 1:07.21    8/7/2009 JODY SMITH                                 
         PMS: P 1:07.21  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison, Stephanie  41 Swimstitute Mast-38  1:40.30    1:31.18        
  2 Thorp, Kate         42 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:41.51    1:39.02        
  3 Diaz, Elva D        41 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:10.00    2:08.34        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.25   7/23/2006 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                         
        NATL: N 33.25   7/23/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 36.37  12/31/2000 Dea Ann Joslin                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freemantle, Karen   40 Marin Pirates Ma-38    44.50      43.14        
  2 David, Nicole       43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    48.00      46.69        
  3 Cruse, Shari        44 Marin Pirates Ma-38    48.00      48.24        
  4 Tong, Connie C      40 Stanford Masters-38    55.00      54.18        
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:13.78   5/23/2009 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:12.12   6/30/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:20.57  12/31/2000 Dea Ann Joslin                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison, Stephanie  41 Swimstitute Mast-38  2:00.13    1:50.60        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.52   5/25/2009 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                         
        NATL: N 28.52   5/25/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 29.89  12/31/1994 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thorp, Kate         42 Marin Pirates Ma-38    44.95      42.38        
  3 Diaz, Elva D        41 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:10.00      54.28        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:25.03    8/5/2007 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:25.03    8/5/2007 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:30.96  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David, Nicole       43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:15.00    3:08.26        
  2 Kyhos, Gayle H      42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:32.00    3:20.96        
  3 Diaz, Elva D        41 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  4:30.00    4:14.61        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.44   8/13/2007 SUSAN WALSH, USA                             
        NATL: N 27.44   8/13/2007 SUSAN WALSH                                  
         PMS: P 28.56  12/31/2006 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Deborah  46 Chico Masters Sw-38    31.88      32.03        
  2 Lee, Katie          45 Marin Pirates Ma-38    35.50      34.91        
  3 Nunnenkamp, Diana   45 Brentwood Master-38    42.00      37.15        
  4 Forsey, Lynn M      49 Marin Pirates Ma-38    48.00      41.33        
  5 Bowden, Melanie     48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    42.00      42.90        
  6 Vreca-Ponnequin, V  45 Swimstitute Mast-38  2:30.00      46.24        
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   59.79    8/5/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N   59.79    8/5/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:02.11  12/31/2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunnenkamp, Diana   45 Brentwood Master-38  1:30.00    1:25.02        
  2 Millstein, Roberta  45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:24.54    1:27.91        
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:35.84    9/6/2008 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 4:35.84    9/6/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 4:39.20  12/31/2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunnenkamp, Diana   45 Brentwood Master-38  8:30.00    6:55.12         20  
  2 Vreca-Ponnequin, V  45 Swimstitute Mast-38 20:00.00   10:17.68         17  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.71   8/17/2008 VALERIE JENKINS, USA                         
        NATL: N 31.71   8/17/2008 VALERIE JENKINS                              
         PMS: P 32.93  12/31/1997 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerussi, Jane E     48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    38.71      38.65        
  2 Donaldson, Deborah  46 Chico Masters Sw-38    41.36      39.58        
  3 Nunnenkamp, Diana   45 Brentwood Master-38    53.00      48.11        
  4 Forsey, Lynn M      49 Marin Pirates Ma-38    52.00      50.20        
  5 Powers, Terry       48 Marin Pirates Ma-38    50.00      53.15        
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:08.11   5/24/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:08.11   5/24/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:11.34  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerussi, Jane E     48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:22.26    1:24.29        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.98    8/5/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                        
        NATL: N 33.66   7/17/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 36.97  12/31/1994 Susan Roy                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Deborah  46 Chico Masters Sw-38    42.44      40.09        
  2 Millstein, Roberta  45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    46.94      49.19        
  3 Bowden, Melanie     48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    48.00      52.08        
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:13.49   9/17/2009 MARZENA KULIS, ITA                         
        NATL: N 1:14.41   7/17/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:21.30  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Deborah  46 Chico Masters Sw-38  1:30.88    1:29.59        
  2 Millstein, Roberta  45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:41.90    1:48.04        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.37    8/6/2009 LAURIE DITOMMASO, USA                        
        NATL: N 29.12   7/17/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 30.01  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerussi, Jane E     48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    37.22      34.11        
  2 Donaldson, Deborah  46 Chico Masters Sw-38    34.81      35.49        
  3 Lee, Katie          45 Marin Pirates Ma-38    44.00      41.57        
  4 Powers, Terry       48 Marin Pirates Ma-38    41.00      42.50        
  5 Millstein, Roberta  45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    43.48      49.91        
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.69    9/6/2008 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:05.69    9/6/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:07.30  12/31/2005 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerussi, Jane E     48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:19.44    1:20.36        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:27.57   8/16/2008 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:27.57   8/16/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:32.46  12/31/2005 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerussi, Jane E     48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:57.30    3:00.70        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.22   8/18/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 28.22   8/18/2001 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 28.22  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coffee, Cassandra   50 Marin Pirates Ma-38    33.40      33.78        
  2 Sutherland, Erica   52 Marin Pirates Ma-38    36.44      34.93        
  3 Sotelo, Sophia S    50 Walnut Creek Mas-38    39.00      36.29        
  4 Moylan, Joanne M    51 Swimstitute Mast-38  1:00.00      42.73        
  5 Cummins, Cecilia A  52 Chico Masters Sw-38  1:00.00      44.91        
  6 Philleo, Karen L    51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    46.00      47.47        
  7 Le, Anh N           51 Tri Valley Maste-38    59.00      58.47        
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.13   8/19/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:01.13   8/19/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:01.13  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S   51 Chico Masters Sw-38  1:05.76    1:02.99        
  2 Bilich, Bonnie      53 UNAT                 1:08.00    1:09.29        
  3 Kahn, Mary J        52 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:19.10    1:12.51        
  4 Coffee, Cassandra   50 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:18.60    1:16.73        
  5 Moylan, Joanne M    51 Swimstitute Mast-38  2:00.00    1:34.94        
  6 Molloy, Barbara R   50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:15.03    1:42.40        
  7 Cummins, Cecilia A  52 Chico Masters Sw-38  2:00.00    1:44.32        
  8 Philleo, Karen L    51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:55.00    1:48.53        
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:42.37   4/24/2008 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:42.37   4/24/2008 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
         PMS: P 4:42.37  12/31/2008 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S   51 Chico Masters Sw-38  5:20.33    4:49.27         20  
  2 Blaha, Shanon       51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  6:15.00    5:37.58         17  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.87   8/18/2002 J.SWAGERTY-HILL, USA                         
        NATL: N 32.87   8/18/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
         PMS: P 33.45  12/31/2009 Bonnie Bilich                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie      53 UNAT                   35.50      35.15        
  2 Sutherland, Erica   52 Marin Pirates Ma-38    40.66      37.99        
  3 Lepinski, Cokie     52 Marin Pirates Ma-38    45.00      40.45        
  4 Sotelo, Sophia S    50 Walnut Creek Mas-38    44.00      44.36        
  5 Coffee, Cassandra   50 Marin Pirates Ma-38    46.60      45.36        
  6 Macaulay, Janice L  53 Tri Valley Maste-38    44.20      46.31        
  7 Warren, Laurie S    51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:55.00      47.65        
  8 Bustamante, Ximena  51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    52.00      56.94        
  9 Philleo, Karen L    51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    56.00    1:05.33        
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:13.55   8/17/2008 K.ANDRUS-HUGHES, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:13.55   8/17/2008 K ANDRUS-HUGHES                            
         PMS: P 1:13.76  12/31/2009 Bonnie Bilich                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie      53 UNAT                 1:19.00    1:15.47        
  2 Osborn, Ahelee Sue  53 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:18.07    1:19.89        
  3 Lepinski, Cokie     52 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:35.00    1:30.76        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 35.61   12/5/2009 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                          
        NATL: N 37.51    8/7/2006 MELINDA MANN                                 
         PMS: P 37.95  12/31/2006 Leianne Crittenden                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sotelo, Sophia S    50 Walnut Creek Mas-38    41.34      41.20        
  2 Lepinski, Cokie     52 Marin Pirates Ma-38    45.00      42.85        
  3 Macaulay, Janice L  53 Tri Valley Maste-38    54.54      53.28        
  4 Molloy, Barbara R   50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:10.03      55.92        
 -- Moylan, Joanne M    51 Swimstitute Mast-38  1:30.00         DQ        
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:19.91   4/19/2008 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
        NATL: N 1:23.21    8/6/2009 MELINDA MANN                               
         PMS: P 1:24.90  12/31/2009 Cokie Lepinski                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sotelo, Sophia S    50 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:30.54    1:29.89        
  2 Lepinski, Cokie     52 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:35.00    1:33.21        
  3 Molloy, Barbara R   50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:20.03    1:54.50        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.24    6/4/2004 ANGELA ZINGLER, GER                          
        NATL: N 30.72   8/19/2001 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 30.72  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie     52 Marin Pirates Ma-38    39.00      37.20        
  2 Coffee, Cassandra   50 Marin Pirates Ma-38    38.50      38.35        
  3 Leinsteiner, Terri  53 Marin Pirates Ma-38    50.00      42.58        
  4 Macaulay, Janice L  53 Tri Valley Maste-38    45.44      44.63        
  5 Warren, Laurie S    51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    49.00      45.33        
  6 Cummins, Cecilia A  52 Chico Masters Sw-38  1:10.00      50.02        
  7 Le, Anh N           51 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:05.00    1:17.18        
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:07.81   8/17/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:07.81   8/17/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:07.81  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S   51 Chico Masters Sw-38  1:12.54    1:07.80W       
  2 Sutherland, Erica   52 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:36.15    1:38.06        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:38.80  12/13/2008 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
        NATL: N 2:39.49   8/16/2008 JENNY COOK                                 
         PMS: P 2:41.31  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S   51 Chico Masters Sw-38  2:40.87    2:36.97W       
  2 Osborn, Ahelee Sue  53 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:53.62    2:54.68        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.69   8/17/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 28.69   8/17/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 28.69  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crittenden, Leimne  55 Walnut Creek Mas-38    36.00      36.12        
  2 Powell, Susie W     59 Marin Pirates Ma-38    40.00      38.00        
  3 Hendren, Eileen D   57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    47.00      41.65        
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.02   8/16/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:02.02   8/16/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:02.02  12/31/2007 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Deanna L   55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:05.00    1:42.47        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.90    8/9/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 33.75   8/12/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 33.75  12/31/2010 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Kathy M       57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    50.00      49.81        
  2 Firestein, Karen J  57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:12.00    1:11.04        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 38.30   7/28/2001 JAN WICKS, AUS                               
        NATL: N 39.37    8/7/2009 LO D KNAPP                                   
         PMS: P 41.84  12/31/2002 Carolyn Boak                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crittenden, Leimne  55 Walnut Creek Mas-38    46.00      46.96        
  2 Kennedy, Aud        58 Santa Cruz Maste-38    58.23      51.26        
  3 Gill, Kathy M       57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    55.00      51.57        
  4 Johnson, Deanna L   55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:05.00      56.30        
  5 Hendren, Eileen D   57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:00.00      57.27        
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:25.19    8/6/2009 LO D KNAPP, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:25.19    8/6/2009 LO D KNAPP                                 
         PMS: P 1:34.49  12/31/2001 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Aud        58 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:50.66    1:53.42        
  2 Johnson, Deanna L   55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:10.00    1:55.29        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.42    8/6/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 31.42    8/6/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 31.42  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Susie W     59 Marin Pirates Ma-38    46.00      42.87        
  2 Gill, Kathy M       57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    50.00      48.51        
  3 Kennedy, Aud        58 Santa Cruz Maste-38    51.65      52.41        
  4 Hendren, Eileen D   57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    53.00      53.91        
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.55   4/18/2009 R.DE VIVANCO, PER                            
        NATL: N 30.73    8/3/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
         PMS: P 32.29  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hornof, Kristine T  64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    44.25      45.38        
  2 Feller, Marjorie A  64 Swimstitute Mast-38    55.00      53.07        
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.63   3/13/2009 SANDERINA KRUGER, RSA                      
        NATL: N 1:07.33    8/1/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
         PMS: P 1:10.51  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Susan M    62 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:22.00    1:31.93        
  2 Hornof, Kristine T  64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:00.00    1:44.80        
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 35.79   8/10/2006 B.BARNETT-SALLEE, USA                        
        NATL: N 35.79   8/10/2006 B BARNETT-SALLEE                             
         PMS: P 38.39  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hornof, Kristine T  64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    57.31      54.78        
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:18.91    8/9/2006 B.BARNETT-SALLEE, USA                      
        NATL: N 1:18.91    8/9/2006 B BARNETT-SALLEE                           
         PMS: P 1:24.34  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hornof, Kristine T  64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:04.90    2:05.83        
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 38.48   3/27/2002 MONIKA SENFTLEBEN, GER                       
        NATL: N 41.43   8/23/1998 JAYNE BRUNER                                 
         PMS: P 43.52  12/31/2005 Daniela Barnea                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Susan M    62 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    47.00      54.50        
  2 Hornof, Kristine T  64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:00.94      59.05        
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:27.64   3/28/2002 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
        NATL: N 1:31.41   8/24/2008 DALE BARNHARD                              
         PMS: P 1:37.77  12/31/2009 Martha Alexander                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Susan M    62 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:42.00    1:56.02        
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.47    6/4/2004 JUDY WILSON, GBR                             
        NATL: N 33.55    8/2/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
         PMS: P 33.88  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Susan M    62 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    46.00      54.98        
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.52   5/28/2005 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                         
        NATL: N 31.84   8/11/2010 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
         PMS: P 34.17  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridount, Nancy      69 TAM                    38.12      37.32        
  2 Davison, Terry L    67 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    46.00      42.55        
  3 Westergaard, Lesli  68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    48.42      47.90        
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:12.00   8/19/2005 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                       
        NATL: N 1:12.10   8/12/2010 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 1:18.00  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westergaard, Lesli  68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:44.77    1:45.53        
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:43.10   4/24/2008 JEN THOMASSON, AUS                         
        NATL: N 5:46.65   8/17/2008 JACKIE MARR                                
         PMS: P 6:22.74  12/31/1995 Gail Roper                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westergaard, Lesli  68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  7:59.33    7:57.24         20  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 37.54   10/3/2009 SATOKO TAKEUJI, JPN                          
        NATL: N 39.85   8/23/1992 CLARA WALKER                                 
         PMS: P 43.88  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westergaard, Lesli  68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    55.19      54.09        
  2 Cross-Drew, Candac  65 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:00.00      57.31        
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:24.67   7/16/2007 SATOKO TAKEUJI, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:30.97    7/2/1991 CLARA WALKER                               
         PMS: P 1:39.23  12/31/1992 Della Sehorn                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westergaard, Lesli  68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:56.27    1:58.73        
  2 Cross-Drew, Candac  65 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:00.00    2:10.40        
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 41.52   6/14/2009 MONIKA SENFTLEBEN, GER                       
        NATL: N 43.57   8/28/2005 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PMS: P 43.95  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davison, Terry L    67 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    46.00      50.30        
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:33.69    3/2/2008 DIANE FORD, GBR                            
        NATL: N 1:36.29   8/13/2007 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 1:40.69  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davison, Terry L    67 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:00.00    1:56.11        
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.57   1/16/2010 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                         
        NATL: N 35.28   8/23/1999 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 35.28  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Alice J  73 San Mateo Master-38  1:10.00    1:13.15        
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:14.28    9/5/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:19.94   8/23/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:19.94  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L       73 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:50.00    1:33.56        
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:54.97   7/18/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 6:11.92   6/28/2003 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
         PMS: P 6:36.90  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L       73 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  7:15.00    7:03.51         20  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 41.10   4/22/2008 PAMELA HUTCHINGS, AUS                        
        NATL: N 42.29   6/26/1996 DORIS STEADMAN                               
         PMS: P 46.94  12/31/2002 Gail Roper                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Alice J  73 San Mateo Master-38  1:20.00    1:22.83        
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:32.51   9/21/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:34.84    6/3/2007 BETSY JORDAN                               
         PMS: P 1:44.72  12/31/2006 Ann Kay                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L       73 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:10.00    1:55.88        
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 43.45   12/4/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 45.67    8/7/2009 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PMS: P 48.48  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Alice J  73 San Mateo Master-38  1:30.00    1:23.27        
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:37.72   6/24/2007 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:38.78   7/18/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 1:44.91  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L       73 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:10.00    2:05.79        
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:13.19   6/21/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 3:32.94    8/8/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 3:32.94  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L       73 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  4:10.00    4:06.70        
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 38.64    3/7/2009 GAIL ROPER, USA                              
        NATL: N 38.64    3/7/2009 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 42.29  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gay, Patti L        82 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:01.00      54.26        
  2 Mutzner, Marilyn A  82 Tuolumne County-38   1:07.00    1:05.29        
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:27.55    3/7/2009 GAIL ROPER, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:27.55    3/7/2009 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:37.78  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn A  82 Tuolumne County-38   2:21.00    2:21.02        
 
Women 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 7:24.53   6/10/2007 JEAN TROY, USA                             
        NATL: N 7:24.53   6/10/2007 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 7:38.37  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn A  82 Tuolumne County-38  11:08.00   11:01.44         20  
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 46.39   3/29/2002 BUNNY CEDERLUND, USA                         
        NATL: N 46.39   3/29/2002 BUNNY CEDERLUND                              
         PMS: P 49.48  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn A  82 Tuolumne County-38   1:13.00    1:10.49        
 
Women 85-89 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 44.70   3/25/2006 OLGA JOHNSON, NZL                            
        NATL: N 46.72   7/11/2009 MARGERY MEYER                                
         PMS: P 46.72  12/31/2009 Margery Meyer                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bressler, Corrinne  86 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:10.00    1:23.85        
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19    7/8/2001 JERROD KAPPLER                               
         PMS: P 23.82  12/31/2008 John McCallen                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horine, Jimmy P     24 Santa Clara Swim-38    32.00      30.44        
 
Men 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:04.68   8/13/2007 HYUN SEUNG LEE                             
         PMS: P 4:08.73  12/31/1995 Brad Winsor                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horine, Jimmy P     24 Santa Clara Swim-38  5:00.00    4:56.30        
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.30   8/15/2005 DAVE ROLLINS                               
         PMS: P 2:13.43  12/31/2009 Jason Korotkin                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horine, Jimmy P     24 Santa Clara Swim-38  2:45.00    2:38.35        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 22.59   8/28/1983 KEVIN DEFORREST, USA                         
        NATL: N 22.59   8/28/1983 KEVIN DEFORREST                              
         PMS: P 23.77  12/31/2008 Trent Holsman                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Collin M       25 Santa Clara Swim-38    28.05      28.88        
  2 Kuwabara, Takeo J   28 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    36.79      30.90        
  3 Lizcano, Stephen A  26 Santa Clara Swim-38    45.00      39.31        
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 50.74   8/13/2000 NICK SHACKELL, USA                           
        NATL: N 50.74   8/13/2000 NICK SHACKELL                                
         PMS: P 52.64  12/31/1989 David Lundberg                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwessinger, Ben   28 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:30.00    1:15.60        
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:00.98   8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA, USA                         
        NATL: N 4:00.98   8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA                              
         PMS: P 4:05.99  12/31/1994 Chip Hobson                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Collin M       25 Santa Clara Swim-38  5:15.05    5:04.66        
  2 Lillard, Nick C     29 Vacaville Swim C-38  4:54.57    5:20.29        
  3 Schwessinger, Ben   28 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  7:00.00    5:57.87        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.18    3/7/2010 HIDEAKI AOKI, JPN                            
        NATL: N 26.64    8/8/2009 KEVIN DOAK                                   
         PMS: P 27.86  12/31/1984 Bottom Ozier/                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwessinger, Benj  28 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    45.00      41.80        
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   57.42   9/27/2009 IKUMI HASEGAWA, JPN                        
        NATL: N   55.26    8/4/2010 ADAM MANIA                                 
         PMS: P 1:01.30  12/31/1984 Mike Bottom                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lillard, Nick C     29 Vacaville Swim C-38  1:15.00    1:18.13        
  2 Fox, Collin M       25 Santa Clara Swim-38  1:13.05    1:18.54        
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.65   8/30/2007 CHRISTOPHER JONES, GBR                     
        NATL: N 1:02.44    7/6/2008 GARY MARSHALL                              
         PMS: P 1:02.44  12/31/2008 Gary Marshall                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lizcano, Stephen A  26 Santa Clara Swim-38  1:30.00    1:43.30        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.71   8/16/2008 KOHEI KAWAMOTO, USA                          
        NATL: N 23.71   8/16/2008 KOHEI KAWAMOTO                               
         PMS: P 25.16  12/31/1984 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Schwessinger, Benj  28 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    45.00         DQ        
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 53.09   8/15/2008 KOHEI KAWAMOTO, USA                          
        NATL: N 53.09   8/15/2008 KOHEI KAWAMOTO                               
         PMS: P 56.34  12/31/1984 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lillard, Nick C     29 Vacaville Swim C-38  1:05.64    1:08.41        
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:06.33   8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:06.33   8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA                              
         PMS: P 2:09.21  12/31/1987 Cameron Reid                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Collin M       25 Santa Clara Swim-38  2:45.05    2:47.94        
  2 Lizcano, Stephen A  26 Santa Clara Swim-38  3:00.00    3:29.47        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 22.53    6/6/2009 SABIR MUHAMMED, USA                          
        NATL: N 22.53    6/6/2009 SABIR MUHAMMED                               
         PMS: P 23.52  12/31/2009 Scott Greenwood                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makal, Joshua P     30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    28.00      26.87        
  2 Robinson, Craig L   33 Santa Clara Swim-38    30.00      29.72        
  3 Larson, Jim M       33 Marin Pirates Ma-38    29.99      29.98        
  4 Gohman, Dan         33 Santa Clara Swim-38    31.75      31.87        
  5 O'Hare, Shannon     33 Marin Pirates Ma-38    35.00      33.22        
  6 Crownshaw, Simon J  31 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    36.00      33.41        
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 50.84   9/18/2009 S.KUNZELMANN, GER                            
        NATL: N 51.50   7/12/1991 ROWDY GAINES                                 
         PMS: P 52.47  12/31/1991 David Lundberg                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinz, Nick E        32 Sacramento Maste-38  1:04.00      59.99        
  2 Robinson, Craig L   33 Santa Clara Swim-38  1:03.66    1:04.40        
  3 Gohman, Dan         33 Santa Clara Swim-38  1:10.00    1:13.99        
  4 O'Hare, Shannon     33 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:20.00    1:14.51        
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:58.42    5/2/2009 DANIEL KOWALSKI, AUS                       
        NATL: N 4:05.61   8/11/2002 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
         PMS: P 4:13.54  12/31/1993 Tom Fristoe                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Craig L   33 Santa Clara Swim-38  5:00.00    5:06.05        
  2 Pandya, Yatindra    31 Bay Masters-38       5:02.00    5:15.95        
  3 Wood, Jordan        33 Golden Gateway T-38  5:00.00    5:21.82        
  4 Gohman, Dan         33 Santa Clara Swim-38  6:08.22    6:12.17        
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 57.24    6/2/2000 MARTIN HARRIS, GBR                           
        NATL: N 58.66    7/9/1994 SEAN MURPHY                                  
         PMS: P 58.66  12/31/1994 Sean Murphy                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinz, Nick E        32 Sacramento Maste-38  1:06.00    1:07.79        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.86   12/6/2009 RYOSUKE IMAI, JPN                            
        NATL: N 29.01    8/7/2006 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 30.46  12/31/1991 David Lundberg                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Jordan        33 Golden Gateway T-38       NT      35.51        
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:04.40   8/29/2003 P.SCHMOLLINGER, AUT                        
        NATL: N 1:05.10    6/3/2007 JEFF COMMINGS                              
         PMS: P 1:05.10  12/31/2007 Jeff Commings                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Jordan        33 Golden Gateway T-38  1:20.22    1:20.73        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.15    8/6/2009 OSWALDO QUEVEDO, VEN                         
        NATL: N 24.73   8/10/2006 OSWALDO QUEVEDO                              
         PMS: P 25.31  12/31/1988 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M      33 Tri Valley Maste-38    26.32      26.53        
  2 Hinz, Nick E        32 Sacramento Maste-38    30.00      28.67        
  3 O'Hare, Shannon     33 Marin Pirates Ma-38    40.00      36.30        
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 54.98    8/9/2009 OSWALDO QUEVEDO, VEN                         
        NATL: N 55.01   7/26/2009 TAMAS KEREKJARTO                             
         PMS: P 56.64  12/31/1988 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M      33 Tri Valley Maste-38    58.99      59.29        
 -- Hinz, Nick E        32 Sacramento Maste-38  1:08.00         DQ        
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:05.52   8/23/2009 ISTVAN BATHAZI, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:05.52   8/23/2009 ISTVAN BATHAZI                             
         PMS: P 2:09.69  12/31/1991 David Lundberg                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pandya, Yatindra    31 Bay Masters-38       2:38.00    2:36.87        
  2 Wood, Jordan        33 Golden Gateway T-38  2:38.33    2:39.94        
  3 Gohman, Dan         33 Santa Clara Swim-38  3:20.00    3:32.77        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 22.76   8/20/2005 MARK FOSTER, GBR                             
        NATL: N 23.60    6/7/2009 FELIPE DELGADO                               
         PMS: P 24.56  12/31/2006 Brent Lang                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roat, Chris M       37 South Palo Alto-38     26.00      26.31        
  2 Mack, Chris T       36 Walnut Creek Mas-38    27.75      27.84        
  3 Curtis, Jonathan S  35 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    30.00      29.82        
  4 Noriega, Nigel      38 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    32.00      31.86        
  5 Juarez, Jorge       36 University of Sa-38    33.12      34.01        
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 50.78   9/27/2009 HIDEAKI HARA, JPN                            
        NATL: N 51.49   7/16/1995 ROWDY GAINES                                 
         PMS: P 53.88  12/31/2008 Michael McWhorter                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roat, Chris M       37 South Palo Alto-38     57.20      57.95        
  2 Curtis, Jonathan S  35 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:10.00    1:06.93        
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:07.64   7/16/1995 ROWDY GAINES, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:07.64   7/16/1995 ROWDY GAINES                               
         PMS: P 4:16.20  12/31/2000 Dan Veatch                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roat, Chris M       37 South Palo Alto-38   4:40.00    4:42.04        
  2 Juarez, Jorge       36 University of Sa-38  3:59.00    6:45.22        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.03    8/8/2009 EDILSON SILVA, USA                           
        NATL: N 27.03    8/8/2009 EDILSON SILVA                                
         PMS: P 27.68  12/31/2006 Rick Gould                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curtis, Jonathan S  35 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    40.00      39.72        
  2 Noriega, Nigel      38 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    50.00      45.58        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.47  10/24/2009 VLADISLAV BRAGIN, RUS                        
        NATL: N 28.53   5/25/2009 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 30.47  12/31/1998 Daavid Lundberg                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noriega, Nigel      38 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    44.00      42.33        
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.72  10/25/2009 VLADISLAV BRAGIN, RUS                      
        NATL: N 1:05.00    4/1/2000 WALLY DICKS                                
         PMS: P 1:07.52  12/31/1998 David Lundberg                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Keith       38 TAM                  1:15.00    1:20.14        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.70   8/19/2005 MARK FOSTER, GBR                             
        NATL: N 25.00   8/18/2002 WADE KING                                    
         PMS: P 25.93  12/31/1993 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack, Chris T       36 Walnut Creek Mas-38    29.65      29.33        
  2 Curtis, Jonathan S  35 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    37.00      33.93        
  3 Noriega, Nigel      38 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    50.00      41.18        
  4 Juarez, Jorge       36 University of Sa-38    36.59      44.69        
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 55.84    3/8/2009 EIJI NOMURA, JPN                             
        NATL: N 56.07   8/15/2004 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 58.06  12/31/1993 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack, Chris T       36 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:06.50    1:06.45        
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:08.19    8/3/2002 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:05.64   12/7/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 2:14.87  12/31/2009 Derek Guffey                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noriega, Nigel      38 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  4:00.00    3:34.35        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.86   4/21/2008 M.GIALDI, ITA                                
        NATL: N 24.14   7/13/2003 DAVID BOATWRIGHT                             
         PMS: P 24.14  12/31/2003 David Boatwright                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Todd        42 Colorado Masters-32    29.90      29.29        
  2 Velasco, Dan        41 Swimstitute Mast-38    30.00      29.31        
  3 Cruse, Bryce        43 Marin Pirates Ma-38    33.00      33.73        
  4 Del Bene, Paul M    42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    48.00      37.89        
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 52.10   7/25/2009 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                          
        NATL: N 51.72    8/1/2010 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
         PMS: P 54.26  12/31/2003 David Boatwright                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Velasco, Dan        41 Swimstitute Mast-38  1:04.80    1:05.57        
  2 Mc Sweeney, Brian   44 University of Sa-38  1:06.65    1:06.15        
  3 Holmes, Todd        42 Colorado Masters-32  1:10.67    1:08.06        
  4 Castro, Raul E      42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:50.00    1:34.79        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.47   8/23/2008 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
        NATL: N 27.47   8/23/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 28.59  12/31/2006 Sean Murphy                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Sweeney, Brian   44 University of Sa-38    35.57      34.44        
  2 Velasco, Dan        41 Swimstitute Mast-38    36.89      34.53        
  3 Holmes, Todd        42 Colorado Masters-32    37.00      37.14        
  4 Castro, Raul E      42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    55.00      48.73        
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   59.08    8/7/2009 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                          
        NATL: N   59.08    8/7/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:00.95  12/31/2006 Sean Murphy                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Velasco, Dan        41 Swimstitute Mast-38  1:15.93    1:15.32        
  2 Mc Sweeney, Brian   44 University of Sa-38  1:17.06    1:16.31        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.84   9/16/2009 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                         
        NATL: N 30.41   8/15/2008 JAMES CORBEAU                                
         PMS: P 30.78  12/31/2009 Jonathan Manson                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Del Bene, Paul M    42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    48.00      41.41        
  2 Holmes, Todd        42 Colorado Masters-32    40.50      41.44        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.57    8/6/2009 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
        NATL: N 25.57    8/6/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 27.03  12/31/2005 Roger Brisbane                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warda, Ramsin       42 Santa Clara Swim-38    35.00      31.16        
  2 Mc Sweeney, Brian   44 University of Sa-38    33.17      32.15        
  3 Castro, Raul E      42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    55.00      51.74        
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   56.43   8/23/2008 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                          
        NATL: N   56.43   8/23/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:00.72  12/31/2005 Roger Brisbane                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warda, Ramsin       42 Santa Clara Swim-38  1:15.00    1:13.61        
  2 Mc Sweeney, Brian   44 University of Sa-38  1:16.13    1:19.06        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:10.63   6/25/2009 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                       
        NATL: N 2:14.13   7/25/2009 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
         PMS: P 2:19.31  12/31/2006 Stephen Smith                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warda, Ramsin       42 Santa Clara Swim-38  2:45.00    2:47.73        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.26   7/19/2004 BRENT BARNES, JPN                            
        NATL: N 24.29   8/10/2006 PAUL SMITH                                   
         PMS: P 24.98  12/31/2006 David Boatwright                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gothberg, Brad A    49 Walnut Creek Mas-38    28.50      27.87        
  2 Nootbaar, Tom T     48 Walnut Creek Mas-38    27.75      27.96        
  3 Sutliff, Brian      48 Sacramento Maste-38    29.00      28.35        
  4 Wong, Bryan J       47 Santa Cruz Maste-38    32.00      30.83        
  5 Sperka, Daniel J    46 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    31.00      31.15        
  6 Bauer, Kim          47 Marin Pirates Ma-38    33.00      31.33        
  7 Thorp, Chas         45 Marin Pirates Ma-38    33.50      32.37        
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 53.77   8/19/2005 MARCO COLOMBO, ITA                           
        NATL: N 53.90   8/23/1999 JACK GROSELLE                                
         PMS: P 54.83  12/31/2006 David Boatwright                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gothberg, Brad A    49 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:01.30    1:00.26        
  2 Sutliff, Brian      48 Sacramento Maste-38  1:04.00    1:03.51        
  3 Bauer, Kim          47 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:15.00    1:14.58        
  4 Thorp, Chas         45 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:14.00    1:22.83        
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:11.07    8/9/2009 KEITH SWITZER, USA                         
        NATL: N 4:09.20   7/19/2008 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 4:23.49  12/31/2005 George Tidmarsh                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gothberg, Brad A    49 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:00.50    4:54.19        
  2 Nootbaar, Tom T     48 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:15.00    4:57.62        
  3 Sperka, Daniel J    46 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  5:40.00    5:40.33        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.05    6/7/2008 STEVE WOOD, USA                              
        NATL: N 28.05    6/7/2008 STEVE WOOD                                   
         PMS: P 29.22  12/31/2008 John Ends                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector        47 Walnut Creek Mas-38    33.50      33.57        
  2 Nootbaar, Tom T     48 Walnut Creek Mas-38    37.50      36.27        
  3 Bauer, Kim          47 Marin Pirates Ma-38    41.00      38.62        
  4 Sutliff, Brian      48 Sacramento Maste-38    40.00      39.20        
  5 Thorp, Chas         45 Marin Pirates Ma-38    46.00      43.60        
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.13    6/8/2008 STEVE WOOD, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:00.13    6/8/2008 STEVE WOOD                                 
         PMS: P 1:02.84  12/31/2008 John Engs                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector        47 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:10.00    1:11.16        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.70   9/16/2009 V.ZAGREBENKO, RUS                            
        NATL: N 30.59    6/8/2008 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
         PMS: P 32.48  12/31/1994 Robert Strand                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gothberg, Brad A    49 Walnut Creek Mas-38    36.50      37.07        
  2 Sewell, Scott M     49 Swimstitute Mast-38    38.00      37.24        
  3 Bauer, Kim          47 Marin Pirates Ma-38    41.00      39.16        
  4 Wong, Bryan J       47 Santa Cruz Maste-38    40.00      39.20        
  5 Nootbaar, Tom T     48 Walnut Creek Mas-38    39.00      40.37        
  6 Jensen, Jon J       46 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    47.65      42.53        
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.35   9/17/2009 V.PYLYPCHENKO, UKR                         
        NATL: N 1:07.38   8/16/2008 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
         PMS: P 1:12.83  12/31/2001 Spencer Eldred                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sewell, Scott M     49 Swimstitute Mast-38  1:23.00    1:22.45        
  2 Bauer, Kim          47 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:32.00    1:29.42        
  3 Wong, Bryan J       47 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:30.00    1:30.09        
  4 Jensen, Jon J       46 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:37.90    1:31.36        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.90    8/6/2006 PAUL SMITH, USA                              
        NATL: N 25.90   8/10/2006 PAUL SMITH                                   
         PMS: P 27.11  12/31/2008 John Engs                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector        47 Walnut Creek Mas-38    30.50      29.76        
  2 Nootbaar, Tom T     48 Walnut Creek Mas-38    30.00      29.97        
  3 Sutliff, Brian      48 Sacramento Maste-38    36.00      32.41        
  4 Sewell, Scott M     49 Swimstitute Mast-38    36.00      33.69        
  5 Jensen, Jon J       46 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    36.12      37.90        
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 56.85   8/11/2002 PAUL CARTER, USA                             
        NATL: N 56.42    8/4/2002 PAUL CARTER                                  
         PMS: P 59.64  12/31/2008 John Engs                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector        47 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:09.00    1:12.35        
  2 Jensen, Jon J       46 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:39.65    1:33.25        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:16.12    8/7/2006 DENNIS BAKER, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:14.90   8/22/2010 JEROME FRENTSOS                            
         PMS: P 2:22.06  12/31/1996 Tim Broderick                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Jon J       46 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:18.65    3:10.91        
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 54.94    8/7/2009 BOB BUGG, USA                                
        NATL: N 54.93   3/21/2004 JACK GROSELLE                                
         PMS: P 58.10  12/31/2008 Warren Schenstrom                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kerry L    54 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:05.00    1:04.15        
  2 Campbell, Chris     50 Mountain View Ma-38  1:15.00    1:12.26        
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:16.61   8/13/2007 DAN STEPHENSON, USA                        
        NATL: N 4:16.61   8/13/2007 DAN STEPHENSON                             
         PMS: P 4:32.51  12/31/1998 Tod Spieker                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cracken, Bill    50 Tri Valley Maste-38  4:50.00    4:49.04        
  2 De Cosse, David E   50 Santa Cruz Maste-38  5:13.00    5:02.63        
  3 Brenan, AndY        51 Sacramento Maste-38  5:55.00    5:27.72        
  4 Campbell, Chris     50 Mountain View Ma-38  5:49.79    5:38.26        
  5 Stewart, David M    53 Vacaville Swim C-38  5:30.00    5:40.47        
  6 Walker, Byron       52 Modesto Area Aqu-38  6:04.00    5:54.96        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.43   7/26/2009 JAMIE FOWLER, USA                            
        NATL: N 29.43   7/26/2009 JAMIE FOWLER                                 
         PMS: P 31.02  12/31/1998 Hugh Wilder                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Byron       52 Modesto Area Aqu-38    42.00      48.29        
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.93    8/7/2009 JAMIE FOWLER, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:02.93    8/7/2009 JAMIE FOWLER                               
         PMS: P 1:07.67  12/31/1998 Hugh Wilder                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ron A       51 Richmond Plunge-38   1:16.14    1:15.83        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.97   9/16/2009 OLIVIER BORIOS, FRA                          
        NATL: N 30.97    8/8/2009 GARY PATTERSON                               
         PMS: P 30.97  12/31/2009 Gary Patterson                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Byron       52 Modesto Area Aqu-38    42.10      42.23        
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:09.36    8/6/2009 GARY PATTERSON, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:09.36    8/6/2009 GARY PATTERSON                             
         PMS: P 1:09.36  12/31/2009 Gary Patterson                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brenan, AndY        51 Sacramento Maste-38  1:35.00    1:23.03        
  2 Taylor, Ron A       51 Richmond Plunge-38   1:32.86    1:25.00        
  3 Stewart, David M    53 Vacaville Swim C-38  1:25.00    1:33.14        
  4 Walker, Byron       52 Modesto Area Aqu-38  1:36.00    1:33.70        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.88   8/16/2008 PAUL CARTER, USA                             
        NATL: N 25.88   8/16/2008 PAUL CARTER                                  
         PMS: P 25.88  12/31/2008 Paul Carter                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kerry L    54 Walnut Creek Mas-38    31.55      30.37        
  2 Taylor, Ron A       51 Richmond Plunge-38     31.06      30.62        
  3 De Cosse, David E   50 Santa Cruz Maste-38    31.00      31.40        
  4 Campbell, Chris     50 Mountain View Ma-38    37.07      35.74        
  5 Walker, Byron       52 Modesto Area Aqu-38    43.46      41.05        
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 57.23   8/15/2008 PAUL CARTER, USA                             
        NATL: N 57.23   8/15/2008 PAUL CARTER                                  
         PMS: P 57.23  12/31/2008 Paul Carter                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kerry L    54 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:08.90    1:05.83        
  2 Campbell, Chris     50 Mountain View Ma-38  1:30.00    1:23.92        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:18.05   7/25/2009 JAMIE FOWLER, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:18.05   7/25/2009 JAMIE FOWLER                               
         PMS: P 2:20.99  12/31/2008 Ken Shilling                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David M    53 Vacaville Swim C-38  3:00.00    3:00.09        
  2 Campbell, Chris     50 Mountain View Ma-38  3:15.00    3:06.46        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.01    7/7/2009 JACK GROSELLE, USA                           
        NATL: N 25.01    7/7/2009 JACK GROSELLE                                
         PMS: P 26.27  12/31/2006 Thomas Whatley                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Robert (B  57 Santa Cruz Maste-38    29.40      31.21        
  1 Citron, Jeff        56 YCMS                   35.00      33.23        
  2 Anderson, Robert L  56 Peninsula Covena-38    34.87      34.59        
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 56.08   7/23/2009 JACK GROSELLE, USA                           
        NATL: N 56.08   7/23/2009 JACK GROSELLE                                
         PMS: P 59.13  12/31/2001 Jim DeLacy                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Citron, Jeff        56 YCMS                      NT    1:15.01        
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:22.49   7/25/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:22.49   7/25/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 4:38.81  12/31/2003 Tod Spieker                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M   56 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:15.00    5:05.17        
  2 Anderson, Robert L  56 Peninsula Covena-38  6:10.00    6:10.51        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.09    8/9/2009 GARY HALL, USA                               
        NATL: N 30.09    8/9/2009 GARY HALL                                    
         PMS: P 31.71  12/31/2000 Tim Birnie                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Stuart L      58 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    37.51      36.75        
  2 Citron, Jeff        56 YCMS                   45.00      42.89        
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.14    8/7/2009 GARY HALL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:06.14    8/7/2009 GARY HALL                                  
         PMS: P 1:09.27  12/31/2000 Tim Birnie                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Robert L  56 Peninsula Covena-38  1:43.26    1:46.73        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.05   9/16/2009 WALTER KUSCH, GER                            
        NATL: N 32.44    8/7/2009 JACK GROSELLE                                
         PMS: P 33.32  12/31/2002 Robert Strand                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M   56 Walnut Creek Mas-38    38.00      37.49        
  2 Woodruff, Dave L    55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    39.00      38.70        
  3 Kennedy, Robert (B  57 Santa Cruz Maste-38    39.60      39.92        
  4 Anderson, Robert L  56 Peninsula Covena-38    42.70      42.20        
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:11.13   4/19/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD, RSA                         
        NATL: N 1:12.84   7/22/2009 JACK GROSELLE                              
         PMS: P 1:14.80  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M   56 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:24.00    1:22.28        
  2 Ottersen, Craig     59 Sacramento Maste-38  1:24.00    1:24.24        
  3 Woodruff, Dave L    55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:27.14    1:28.95        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.86    8/6/2009 GARY HALL, USA                               
        NATL: N 26.86    8/6/2009 GARY HALL                                    
         PMS: P 28.82  12/31/2006 Ben VanDyke                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ottersen, Craig     59 Sacramento Maste-38    33.20      31.57        
  2 Paul, Gordon M      59 Clovis Swim Club-38    31.40      31.58        
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.05    8/7/2006 GREG SHAW, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:01.05   8/10/2006 GREG SHAW                                  
         PMS: P 1:06.75  12/31/2001 Jim DeLacy                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Clay F        55 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:08.00    1:06.80        
  2 Anderson, Robert L  56 Peninsula Covena-38  1:50.00    1:53.20        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:20.83    8/9/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:20.83    8/9/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 2:34.65  12/31/2003 Tod Spieker                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Gordon M      59 Clovis Swim Club-38  2:47.00    2:53.90        
  2 Woodruff, Dave L    55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:59.00    3:01.14        
  3 Citron, Jeff        56 YCMS                 3:00.00    3:16.66        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.23    8/7/2006 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
        NATL: N 25.23   8/10/2006 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 26.94  12/31/2006 James Elder                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Jack         64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    40.00      31.56        
  2 Wheeler, William J  61 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    37.00      35.50        
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 58.61   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
        NATL: N 58.61   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 59.66  12/31/2006 James DeLacy                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Jack         64 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:25.00    1:15.11        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.46    6/2/2007 HUGH WILDER, USA                             
        NATL: N 31.46    6/2/2007 HUGH WILDER                                  
         PMS: P 32.11  12/31/2003 Richard Burns                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendall, Scot       61 Santa Cruz Maste-38    44.00      45.28        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.41   8/15/2008 ROBERT STRAND, USA                           
        NATL: N 33.41   8/15/2008 ROBERT STRAND                                
         PMS: P 33.41  12/31/2008 Robert Strand                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Tim      60 Stanford Masters-38    36.50      35.36        
  2 Kendall, Scot       61 Santa Cruz Maste-38    43.00      42.04        
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:15.42   8/16/2008 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:15.42   8/16/2008 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 1:15.42  12/31/2008 Robert Strand                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Azarfar, Shone      62 Santa Clara Swim-38  2:00.00    1:33.25        
  2 Kendall, Scot       61 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:37.00    1:35.63        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.92   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
        NATL: N 27.92   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 29.35  12/31/2006 James DeLacy                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Azarfar, Shone      62 Santa Clara Swim-38  1:00.00      36.52        
  2 Kendall, Scot       61 Santa Cruz Maste-38    38.00      36.74        
  3 Wheeler, William J  61 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    47.00      43.12        
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.03   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                      
        NATL: N 1:03.03   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:09.11  12/31/2006 James DeLacy                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Tim      60 Stanford Masters-38  1:10.00    1:09.80        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:30.72   6/22/2008 FRED SCHLICHER, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:30.72   6/22/2008 FRED SCHLICHER                             
         PMS: P 2:36.60  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Alan D     62 Marin Pirates Ma-38  3:04.99    2:56.30        
  2 Azarfar, Shone      62 Santa Clara Swim-38  3:30.00    3:00.99        
  3 Kendall, Scot       61 Santa Cruz Maste-38  3:19.00    3:17.97        
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.15   3/30/2002 JEFF FARRELL, USA                            
        NATL: N 26.33   8/12/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 27.63  12/31/2008 James Elder                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delacy, James       65 Walnut Creek Mas-38    29.50      29.13        
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.05   6/20/2009 DAVID QUIGGIN, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:00.38   8/12/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:02.84  12/31/2008 James Elder                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glasrud, Donald H   69 Fig Garden Swim-38   1:36.07    1:35.89        
  2 Alejandro, Richard  66 Marin Pirates Ma-38       NT    1:38.66        
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 34.61    9/5/2009 OSAMU MAEDA, JPN                             
        NATL: N 35.00    8/7/2009 KENNETH FROST                                
         PMS: P 35.00  12/31/2009 Ken Frost                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Delacy, James       65 Walnut Creek Mas-38    40.00      39.08        
  3 Alejandro, Richard  66 Marin Pirates Ma-38    47.00      47.03        
  4 Polanich, Jerry W   67 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    49.00      49.89        
  5 Glasrud, Donald H   69 Fig Garden Swim-38     51.34      52.09        
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:18.11    8/6/2009 KENNETH FROST, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:18.11    8/6/2009 KENNETH FROST                              
         PMS: P 1:18.11  12/31/2009 Ken Frost                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delacy, James       65 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:35.00    1:33.29        
  2 Alejandro, Richard  66 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:48.00    1:48.79        
  3 Glasrud, Donald H   69 Fig Garden Swim-38   1:59.92    2:04.35        
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.54   6/27/2009 JOSEP CLARET, ESP                            
        NATL: N 28.68   8/16/2008 KEEFE LODWIG                                 
         PMS: P 30.13  12/31/2009 Robert Olson                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delacy, James       65 Walnut Creek Mas-38    31.50      31.66        
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:07.78   9/16/2009 JOSEP CLARET, ESP                          
        NATL: N 1:07.34   8/11/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:13.54  12/31/2008 Richard Burns                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glasrud, Donald H   69 Fig Garden Swim-38   2:20.00    2:26.39        
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.53   7/14/2007 JEFF FARRELL, USA                            
        NATL: N 28.53   7/14/2007 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: P 29.43  12/31/2002 Don Hill                                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F    73 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    42.00      43.35        
  2 Anning, William C   70 Tuolumne County-38     48.38      51.79        
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.40   8/15/2005 CAV CAVANAUGH, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:05.40   8/15/2005 CAV CAVANAUGH                              
         PMS: P 1:08.31  12/31/2002 Don Hill                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F    73 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:34.00    1:32.63        
  2 Anning, William C   70 Tuolumne County-38   1:52.74    1:50.88        
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:12.05    5/4/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                       
        NATL: N 5:12.05    5/4/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PMS: P 5:48.29  12/31/2003 Don Hill                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Ed V          72 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:58.11    6:37.34        
  2 Fasbender, Barry A  74 Stanford Masters-38  6:39.42    6:43.17        
  3 Norris, Robert F    73 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  7:13.61    7:16.15        
  4 Anning, William C   70 Tuolumne County-38   8:15.71    8:13.89        
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 35.31   8/17/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                           
        NATL: N 35.31   8/17/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: P 37.49  12/31/1989 Ray Taft                                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F    73 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    45.09      44.39        
  2 Anning, William C   70 Tuolumne County-38   1:10.97    1:12.18        
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:16.64   4/30/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
        NATL: N 1:19.12    8/8/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
         PMS: P 1:25.35  12/31/1989 Ray Taft                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F    73 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:38.57    1:35.83        
  2 Fasbender, Barry A  74 Stanford Masters-38  1:43.95    1:44.95        
 -- Anning, William C   70 Tuolumne County-38   2:23.53         DQ        
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:24.71   4/19/2008 KARL WIEDAMANN, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:24.71   4/19/2008 KARL WIEDAMANN                             
         PMS: P 1:34.53  12/31/1988 Aldo da Rodsa                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Ed V          72 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:59.01    1:53.36        
  2 Fasbender, Barry A  74 Stanford Masters-38  1:53.91    1:53.55        
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.49   9/24/2007 HIROSHI MATSUMOTO, JPN                       
        NATL: N 32.11   8/19/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                               
         PMS: P 35.65  12/31/1989 Ray Taft                                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A  74 Stanford Masters-38    43.32      47.15        
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:17.32   3/14/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
        NATL: N 1:20.52    6/5/2010 RICHARD KITCHELL                           
         PMS: P 1:33.40  12/31/2006 Emory Haworth                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A  74 Stanford Masters-38  1:45.11    1:53.59        
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.28   7/11/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                          
        NATL: N 30.28   7/11/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                               
         PMS: P 30.82  12/31/2009 Don Hill                                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Johnson, John E     79 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    40.00      45.37        
  3 O'Flaherty, Joseph  77 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    53.00    1:00.77        
  4 Braly, Mark         76 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    58.43    1:04.77        
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.63   7/12/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:06.63   7/12/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 1:13.84  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Flaherty, Joseph  77 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:50.00    2:24.92        
  2 Braly, Mark         76 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:25.08    2:27.04        
 
Men 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:17.77    3/7/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                        
        NATL: N 5:17.77    3/7/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 6:20.87  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braly, Mark         76 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 10:59.19   10:49.98        
 
Men 90-94 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 40.72   8/11/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK, USA                         
        NATL: N 39.19   6/23/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK                              
         PMS: P 55.68  12/31/2004 Jim Triolo                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Steve P    92 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    49.00      51.29P       
 
Men 90-94 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:38.05   9/24/2006 GORO KOBAYASHI, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:43.22   8/11/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK                            
         PMS: P 2:07.43  12/31/2004 Jim Triolo                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Steve P    92 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:50.00    1:58.43P       
 
Men 90-94 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   46.82   7/17/2006 GORO KOBAYASHI, JPN                        
        NATL: N   55.45   6/22/2008 JOHN MERRILL                               
         PMS: P 1:08.36  12/31/2004 Jim Triolo                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Steve P    92 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    56.00    1:06.29P       
 
Men 90-94 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   57.20   9/25/2005 HIROMU YOSHIMOTO, JPN                      
        NATL: N 1:01.64   6/10/2007 BRUD CLEAVELAND                            
         PMS: P 1:16.01  12/31/1995 Al Kallunki                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Steve P    92 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:12.00    1:23.43        
 
Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.99   10/8/2006 GOLD RUSH                -JPN              
                         N SHIRATA, M MASEDA, A YAMAMOTO, M OKUHARA        
        NATL: N 2:06.67   8/28/1988 HOLMES                                     
                         BETH MAUER, DEB WALKER, TISH BUCHER, MARY HOLMES  
         PMS: P 2:05.68  12/31/2006 TOC                                        
                         Diamond, von Hartitzsch, McCall Dorr, Katie Lyons 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'               3:00.00    2:28.55        
     1) Magenheimer, Danielle M W27     2) Laffan, Lisa M W28             
     3) Durgan, Kari W27                4)                                
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.02    8/8/2006 GOLD RUSH                -JPN              
                         N SHIRATA, M OKUHARA, C SAITO, Y OZAWA            
        NATL: N 2:04.19   8/23/1998 GOLD                                       
                         B GARDNER, S GEYER, T MOLL, J HERRINGTON          
         PMS: P 2:10.15  12/31/2010 TOC                                        
                         J Schriger, L Welting, M Gill, E Reilly           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marin Pirates Masters-38  'A'               2:29.00    2:26.01        
     1) Louderback, Kelsey W28          2) Calvo, Morena I W24            
     3) Powers, Terry W48               4) Gilpin, Leilani H W23          
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'               3:00.00    2:45.82        
     1) Rehal, Remy K W29               2) Kalaf-Hughes, Nicole G W29     
     3) Crownshaw, Lauren A W32         4) Chen, Marrie A W33             
  3 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'B'               3:20.00    3:04.48        
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.75    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                 -USA              
                         J STEIN, S VON DER LIPPE, B CLEARY, C SAPPEY      
        NATL: N 2:04.75    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                                   
                         J STEIN, S VON DER LIPPE, B CLEARY, C SAPPEY      
         PMS: P 2:09.95  12/31/2006 STAN                                       
                         Jody Smith, Gelman, Jane Worden, Still            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marin Pirates Masters-38  'B'               3:37.00    3:25.84        
     1) Forsey, Lynn M W49              2) Cruse, Shari W44               
     3) Leinsteiner, Terri A W53        4) Bacon, Robin K W41             
 -- Marin Pirates Masters-38  'A'               2:46.00         DQ        
     1) Sutherland, Erica W52           2) Freemantle, Karen W40          
     3) Lee, Katie W45                  4) Thorp, Kate W42                
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:10.98   8/17/2008 OREGON MASTERS           -USA              
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, B OBLETZ, A DELMAGE, R PARISI    
        NATL: N 2:10.98   8/17/2008 OREGON                                     
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, B OBLETZ, A DELMAGE, R PARISI    
         PMS: P 2:15.21  12/31/2006 WCM                                        
                         P Landers, L Crittenden, S Heim-Bowen,   Tukua    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'               2:40.00    2:32.59        
     1) Kahn, Mary J W52                2) Cerussi, Jane E W48            
     3) David, Nicole W43               4) Blaha, Shanon W51              
  2 Marin Pirates Masters-38  'A'               2:59.00    2:46.75        
     1) Coffee, Cassandra W50           2) Lepinski, Cokie W52            
     3) Powell, Susie W W59             4) Koenia, Sarah W43              
 
Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:30.69   4/22/2008 SPENCER                  -GBR              
                         C FELLOWS, D FORD, A HEATH, J HOWARD-JONES        
        NATL: N 2:33.52    8/8/2006 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         B JORDAN, A WILLIAMS, K PIPES-NEILSEN, J MARR     
         PMS: P 3:00.66  12/31/1992 WCM                                        
                         B Jordan, A Pisciotta, J Alexander,   Barabash    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'               3:35.00    3:21.49        
     1) Hornof, Kristine T W64          2) Johnson, Deanna L W55          
     3) Gill, Kathy M W57               4) Munn, Susan L W73              
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'B'               3:35.50    3:33.23        
     1) Cross-Drew, Candace J W65       2) Davison, Terry L W67           
     3) Collins, Susan M W62            4) Westergaard, Leslie M W68      
 
Men 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:44.60   5/14/2005 MOBI DICK                -BRA              
                         J SUMIDA, L DEFRANCA, E FISCHER, P HORST          
        NATL: N 1:48.46   8/20/1990 HOUSTONION CLUB                            
                         C BRITT, D PUTTERMAN, R KILLEEN, J PRINGLE        
         PMS: P 1:49.60  12/31/2006 TOC                                        
                         Holsman, Lee Wanie, Brown, Greenwood              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club Masters-38  'A'       2:20.00    2:22.53        
     1) Fox, Collin M M25               2) Lizcano, Stephen A M26         
     3) Horine, Jimmy P M24             4) Robinson, Craig L M33          
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:45.88   6/14/2009 VFL SINDELFINGEN         -GER              
                         H MAISCH, R SCHNEIDER, C SCHONLEBER, P ALEXANDER K
        NATL: N 1:46.23    8/8/2009 MICHIGAN                                   
                         K DOAK, P SAUCEDO, C MULL, A MULL                 
         PMS: P 1:49.98  12/31/2006 WCM                                        
                         Jones, Roque Santos, Rendick, Brown               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'B'               2:30.00    2:27.94        
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:47.72    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                 -USA              
                         R SAEGER, G RHODENBAUGH, P SMITH, J SMITH         
        NATL: N 1:47.72    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                                   
                         R SAEGER, G RHODENBAUGH, P SMITH, J SMITH         
         PMS: P 1:52.30  12/31/2006 STAN                                       
                         Rick Gould, Scottoline, Phelan, Lundberg          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                2:20.00    2:07.25        
     1) Chao, Hector M47                2) Gothberg, Brad A M49           
     3) Mack, Chris T M36               4) Nootbaar, Tom T M48            
  2 Marin Pirates Masters-38  'A'               2:27.00    2:21.23        
     1) Cruse, Bryce M43                2) Bauer, Kim M47                 
     3) Bernard, Alan D M62             4) Larson, Jim M M33              
  3 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'               3:10.00    2:41.28        
     1) Castro, Raul E M42              2) Del Bene, Paul M M42           
     3) Johnson, John E M79             4) Noriega, Nigel M38             
 
Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:41.66   7/17/2006 OAHU CLUB                -JPN              
                         K KAWAMOTO, I MAEDA, H MATSUDA, S ITO             
        NATL: N 1:43.30    8/8/2006 OLYMPIC CLUB                               
                         T HOLSMAN, M VON HARTITZSCH, N TAMAYO, S GREENWOOD
         PMS: P 1:43.11   7/11/2010 TOC                                        
                         F O'Donnell-McCarthy, T T Holsman, E P Reilly, S C
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marin Pirates Masters-38  'A'               2:09.00    2:02.61        
     1) Gilpin, Leilani H W23           2) O'Hare, Shannon M33            
     3) Louderback, Kelsey W28          4) Larson, Jim M M33              
  2 Santa Clara Swim Club Masters-38  'A'       2:20.00    2:23.21        
     1) Wu, Jennifer J W26              2) Lizcano, Stephen A M26         
     3) Rod, Michele W26                4) Gohman, Dan M33                
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:42.14   9/18/2009 WASSERFREUNDE HANNOVER   -GER              
                         S IHSEN, T NOLTE, N WINTER, S KUNZELMANN          
        NATL: N 1:42.65   8/23/1998 GOLD                                       
                         T PACE, T MOLL, J HERRINGTON, K WIENANTS          
         PMS: P 1:43.44  12/31/2008 TOC                                        
                         T Holsman, S Guzman, L Welting, S Greenwood       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'               2:22.00    1:59.82        
     1) Hernandez, Sarah M W27          2) Crownshaw, Lauren A W32        
     3) Makal, Joshua P M30             4) Schwessinger, Benjiamin M28    
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'B'               2:33.00    2:23.86        
     1) Diaz, Elva D W41                2) Noriega, Nigel M38             
     3) Faria, Isabel S W36             4) Curtis, Jonathan S M35         
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:42.27    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                 -USA              
                         J SMITH, R SAEGER, C SAPPEY, S HART               
        NATL: N 1:42.27    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                                   
                         J SMITH, R SAEGER, C SAPPEY, S HART               
         PMS: P 1:49.12  12/31/2002 TOC                                        
                         Bob Strand, Joan Schriger, Laureen Welting, Sagisi
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swimstitute Masters-38  'A'                      NT    2:09.66        
     1) Velasco, Dan M41                2) Sewell, Scott M M49            
     3) Burgess, Aimee N W37            4) Denison, Stephanie L W41       
  2 Marin Pirates Masters-38  'A'               2:19.00    2:10.54        
     1) Freemantle, Karen W40           2) Cruse, Bryce M43               
     3) Lee, Katie W45                  4) Bauer, Kim M47                 
  3 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'               2:37.00    2:24.94        
     1) Woodruff, Dave L M55            2) Warren, Laurie S W51           
     3) Cerussi, Jane E W48             4) Castro, Raul E M42             
  4 Swimstitute Masters-38  'B'                      NT    2:52.15        
     1) Higgins, Heather K W36          2) Messenger, Marinelle W34       
     3) Moylan, Joanne M W51            4) Feller, Marjorie A W64         
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:44.96    8/8/2006 COLORADO                 -USA              
                         T HEDRICK, K CROUCH, K GARNIER, R ABRAHAMS        
        NATL: N 1:44.96    8/8/2006 COLORADO                                   
                         T HEDRICK, K CROUCH, K GARNIER, R ABRAHAMS        
         PMS: P 1:48.33  12/31/2005 WCM                                        
                         S Heim-Bowen, L Crittenden, J DeLacy, D Boatwright
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marin Pirates Masters-38  'A'               2:12.00    2:09.53        
     1) Thorp, Chas M45                 2) Coffee, Cassandra W50          
     3) Powers, Terry W48               4) Bernard, Alan D M62            
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:56.99   8/10/2008 GOLD COAST MASTERS       -USA              
                         P SARGEANT, D CAVANAUGH, C CAVANAUGH, D QUIGGIN   
        NATL: N 1:56.99   8/10/2008 GOLD COAST                                 
                         P SARGEANT, D CAVANAUGH, C CAVANAUGH, D QUIGGIN   
         PMS: P 1:57.06  12/31/2009 TAM                                        
                         L Val, L Shoenberger, R Burns, T Holt             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'               2:40.00    2:33.17        
     1) Hornof, Kristine T W64          2) Collins, Susan M W62           
     3) Wheeler, William J M61          4) Kahn, Stuart L M58             
 
Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:15.88   7/21/2003 JUEI CLUB                -JPN              
                         S SHIDA, T NISHISAKO, M IMURA, K NAKAMURA         
        NATL: N 2:17.43   7/29/2007 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         M FRESHLEY, J MARR, D WEBSTER, G CLIFFORD         
         PMS: P 2:36.78   7/11/2010 MELO                                       
                         J F Sulzbach, A Kay, C L Dutro, D R Gildea        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'               3:10.00    3:08.61        
     1) O'Flaherty, Joseph N M77        2) Munn, Susan L W73              
     3) Norris, Robert F M73            4) Davison, Terry L W67           
 
Mixed 320-359 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:37.10   7/17/2006 JUEI CLUB                -JPN              
                         I TAMURA, M KAMOSHITA, Y NAGAMATSU, K NAKAMURA    
        NATL: N 2:55.56    8/1/2004 SANTA BARBARA                              
                         F PIEMME, G ALTUS, R BAAR, J SCHMIDT              
         PMS: P 3:24.78  12/31/1994 SMMM                                       
                         A Etienne, H Roumasset, J Kaufman, R Taft         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'               4:10.00    4:01.04        
     1) Bressler, Corrinne F W86        2) Gay, Patti L W82               
     3) Carlson, Steve P M92            4) Johnson, John E M79  
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Copyright © 2011
Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
18-Jan-2011