Pacific Masters gif

Results
Pacific Masters
Short Course Meters

Championships

Walnut Creek Masters
Clarke Swim Center, Heather Farms
8-10 October 2010

 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/16/2011 07:52 PM
       2010 Pacific Masters SCM Championships - 10/8/2010 to 10/10/2010        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  23 The Olympic Club-38    27.72      27.34    9  
  2 Barrantes, Sara           24 Almaden Swim & R-38    32.75      32.69    7  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prosen, Ashley T          23 San Mateo Master-38  1:06.97    1:04.54    9  
                  30.78     1:04.54 (33.76)                                        
  2 Ballenger, Marie A        24 Stanford Masters-38  1:06.00    1:05.03    7  
                  32.17     1:05.03 (32.86)                                        
  3 Barrantes, Sara           24 Almaden Swim & R-38  1:09.20    1:11.88    6  
                  34.81     1:11.88 (37.07)                                        
  4 Roth, Tenae               21 University of Sa-38  1:05.00    1:11.92    5  
                  33.97     1:11.92 (37.95)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie A        24 Stanford Masters-38  2:22.00    2:25.05    9  
                  33.66     1:09.91 (36.25)     1:47.29 (37.38)     2:25.05 (37.76)
  2 Barrantes, Sara           24 Almaden Swim & R-38  2:40.00    2:37.72    7  
                  36.16     1:16.98 (40.82)     1:57.90 (40.92)     2:37.72 (39.82)
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrantes, Sara           24 Almaden Swim & R-38  5:45.00    5:30.52    9  
                  37.52     1:18.84 (41.32)     2:01.60 (42.76)     2:44.31 (42.71)
        3:27.09 (42.78)     4:09.95 (42.86)     4:51.80 (41.85)     5:30.52 (38.72)
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  23 The Olympic Club-38    31.13      32.13    9  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrantes, Sara           24 Almaden Swim & R-38  1:30.00    1:26.24    9  
                  42.33     1:26.24 (43.91)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiba, Kristine A         23 San Mateo Master-38    45.00      40.67    9  
  2 Roth, Tenae               21 University of Sa-38    36.00      41.13    7  
  3 Barrantes, Sara           24 Almaden Swim & R-38    47.00      42.47    6  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiba, Kristine A         23 San Mateo Master-38  1:45.00    1:27.27    9  
                  42.04     1:27.27 (45.23)                                        
  2 Roth, Tenae               21 University of Sa-38  1:19.00    1:29.61    7  
                  41.61     1:29.61 (48.00)                                        
  3 Montgomery, Amanda        24 San Mateo Master-38  1:45.00    1:33.64    6  
                  45.24     1:33.64 (48.40)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie A        24 Stanford Masters-38    31.00      31.90    9  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie A        24 Stanford Masters-38  1:12.00    1:11.53    9  
                  34.52     1:11.53 (37.01)                                        
  2 Montgomery, Amanda        24 San Mateo Master-38  1:20.00    1:22.53    7  
                  39.01     1:22.53 (43.52)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Amanda        24 San Mateo Master-38  1:30.00    1:23.78    9  
                  39.15     1:23.78 (44.63)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiba, Kristine A         23 San Mateo Master-38  3:20.00    2:57.84    9  
                  40.88     1:27.11 (46.23)     2:17.07 (49.96)     2:57.84 (40.77)
  2 Montgomery, Amanda        24 San Mateo Master-38  3:20.00    3:02.73    7  
                  38.64     1:25.55 (46.91)     2:18.51 (52.96)     3:02.73 (44.22)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Meg B               25 The Olympic Club-38    27.90      27.97    9  
  2 Chen, Devon H             29 Bay Masters-38         29.31      28.18    7  
  3 Reilly, Erin P            25 The Olympic Club-38    29.00      28.47    6  
  4 Tukua, Rebecca R          28 Walnut Creek Mas-38    30.00      30.54    5  
  5 Todd, Erin E              26 Walnut Creek Mas-38    30.50      30.59    4  
  6 Doyle, Nia                29 UNAT                   33.35      33.87    3  
  7 Shuller, Mary Ann         29 Sierra Marlins S-38    52.70      52.83    2  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Devon H             29 Bay Masters-38       1:02.50    1:01.18    9  
                  29.52     1:01.18 (31.66)                                        
  2 Acevedo, Ashley           25 Bay Masters-38       1:08.40    1:08.52    7  
                  32.84     1:08.52 (35.68)                                        
  3 Doyle, Nia                29 UNAT                 1:18.10    1:14.92    6  
                  36.36     1:14.92 (38.56)                                        
  4 Conway, Erin M            29 The Olympic Club-38  1:10.55    1:17.62    5  
                  37.42     1:17.62 (40.20)                                        
  5 O'Connell, Amanda         25 San Mateo Master-38  1:22.00    1:24.33    4  
                  39.90     1:24.33 (44.43)                                        
  6 Shuller, Mary Ann         29 Sierra Marlins S-38  2:04.00    2:12.78    3  
                1:02.93   2:12.78 (1:09.85)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Devon H             29 Bay Masters-38       2:24.00    2:19.82    9  
                  33.02     1:08.03 (35.01)     1:43.91 (35.88)     2:19.82 (35.91)
  2 Acevedo, Ashley           25 Bay Masters-38       2:29.29    2:29.33    7  
                  32.55     1:09.57 (37.02)     1:49.07 (39.50)     2:29.33 (40.26)
  3 Lee, Julia A              25 University of Sa-38  2:30.00    2:41.59    6  
                  35.23     1:14.98 (39.75)     1:57.96 (42.98)     2:41.59 (43.63)
  4 Dunham, Jill H            29 Bay Masters-38       2:57.00    2:49.33    5  
                  37.13     1:18.89 (41.76)     2:03.89 (45.00)     2:49.33 (45.44)
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tukua, Rebecca R          28 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:20.00    5:18.02    9  
                  36.13     1:16.19 (40.06)     1:57.35 (41.16)     2:38.49 (41.14)
        3:19.15 (40.66)     3:59.80 (40.65)     4:39.91 (40.11)     5:18.02 (38.11)
  2 Dunham, Jill H            29 Bay Masters-38       6:05.00    5:53.44    7  
                  38.95     1:22.34 (43.39)     2:07.14 (44.80)     2:52.29 (45.15)
        3:38.01 (45.72)     4:24.01 (46.00)     5:10.33 (46.32)     5:53.44 (43.11)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Erin P            25 The Olympic Club-38    32.00      32.51    9  
  2 Chen, Devon H             29 Bay Masters-38         36.01      34.65    7  
  3 Lee, Julia A              25 University of Sa-38    36.00      37.99    6  
  4 Doyle, Nia                29 UNAT                   45.00      42.62    5  
  5 Bennett, Jacqueline K     29 Bay Masters-38         50.00      44.34    4  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acevedo, Ashley           25 Bay Masters-38       1:15.73    1:14.57    9  
                  36.01     1:14.57 (38.56)                                        
  2 Chen, Devon H             29 Bay Masters-38       1:17.00    1:16.44    7  
                  35.41     1:16.44 (41.03)                                        
  3 Dunham, Jill H            29 Bay Masters-38       1:50.00    1:28.80    6  
                  42.38     1:28.80 (46.42)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acevedo, Ashley           25 Bay Masters-38       2:40.91    2:39.94    9  
                  36.34     1:16.10 (39.76)     1:57.54 (41.44)     2:39.94 (42.40)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tukua, Rebecca R          28 Walnut Creek Mas-38    37.02      38.62    9  
  2 Frank, Natalie D          26 San Mateo Master-38    50.00      43.79    7  
  3 Conway, Erin M            29 The Olympic Club-38    45.95      45.41    6  
  4 De Jesus, Margarita S     29 Burlingame Aquat-38    50.00      46.44    5  
  5 Shuller, Mary Ann         29 Sierra Marlins S-38  1:01.97    1:00.07    4  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tukua, Rebecca R          28 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:19.45    1:23.06    9  
                  39.70     1:23.06 (43.36)                                        
  2 Conway, Erin M            29 The Olympic Club-38  1:35.55    1:36.92    7  
                  45.84     1:36.92 (51.08)                                        
  3 De Jesus, Margarita S     29 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:38.00    1:38.41    6  
                  46.46     1:38.41 (51.95)                                        
  4 West, Meredith A          26 Mavericks Master-38  1:50.00    1:55.81    5  
                  54.97   1:55.81 (1:00.84)                                        
  5 Shuller, Mary Ann         29 Sierra Marlins S-38  2:15.72    2:08.93    4  
                1:00.55   2:08.93 (1:08.38)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tukua, Rebecca R          28 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:50.38    2:56.29    9  
                  40.28     1:24.89 (44.61)     2:10.31 (45.42)     2:56.29 (45.98)
  2 Shuller, Mary Ann         29 Sierra Marlins S-38  4:50.78    4:37.25    7  
                1:03.13   2:13.85 (1:10.72)   3:27.10 (1:13.25)   4:37.25 (1:10.15)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Devon H             29 Bay Masters-38         31.50      30.85    9  
  2 Todd, Erin E              26 Walnut Creek Mas-38    33.00      34.00    7  
  3 Frank, Natalie D          26 San Mateo Master-38    38.00      36.47    6  
  4 Doyle, Nia                29 UNAT                   45.00      40.30    4.5
  4 Dunham, Jill H            29 Bay Masters-38         55.00      40.30    4.5
  6 West, Meredith A          26 Mavericks Master-38    43.00      42.35    3  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Erin P            25 The Olympic Club-38  1:04.00    1:05.95    9  
                  31.39     1:05.95 (34.56)                                        
  2 Chen, Devon H             29 Bay Masters-38       1:11.50    1:10.03    7  
                  33.19     1:10.03 (36.84)                                        
  3 Acevedo, Ashley           25 Bay Masters-38       1:18.25    1:16.68    6  
                  35.58     1:16.68 (41.10)                                        
  4 Bennett, Jacqueline K     29 Bay Masters-38       2:00.00    1:34.18    5  
                  42.53     1:34.18 (51.65)                                        
  5 Doyle, Nia                29 UNAT                 1:40.00    1:34.97    4  
                  45.13     1:34.97 (49.84)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tukua, Rebecca R          28 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:13.87    1:16.96    9  
                  36.72     1:16.96 (40.24)                                        
  2 Todd, Erin E              26 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:20.00    1:21.40    7  
                  36.04     1:21.40 (45.36)                                        
  3 Dunham, Jill H            29 Bay Masters-38       1:43.00    1:26.24    6  
                  41.08     1:26.24 (45.16)                                        
  4 Doyle, Nia                29 UNAT                 1:35.00    1:33.24    5  
                  43.02     1:33.24 (50.22)                                        
  5 Bennett, Jacqueline K     29 Bay Masters-38       1:40.00    1:33.61    4  
                  42.19     1:33.61 (51.42)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tukua, Rebecca R          28 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:43.00    2:44.47    9  
                  35.49     1:20.23 (44.74)     2:07.12 (46.89)     2:44.47 (37.35)
  2 Acevedo, Ashley           25 Bay Masters-38       2:44.02    2:45.01    7  
                  35.58     1:15.86 (40.28)     2:06.55 (50.69)     2:45.01 (38.46)
  3 Dunham, Jill H            29 Bay Masters-38       3:18.00    3:06.32    6  
                  41.08     1:27.55 (46.47)     2:21.54 (53.99)     3:06.32 (44.78)
  4 Conway, Erin M            29 The Olympic Club-38  3:07.55    3:10.56    5  
                  41.88     1:31.55 (49.67)     2:25.99 (54.44)     3:10.56 (44.57)
  5 Doyle, Nia                29 UNAT                 3:15.00    3:15.81    4  
                  42.04     1:28.61 (46.57)   2:35.55 (1:06.94)     3:15.81 (40.26)
  6 West, Meredith A          26 Mavericks Master-38  3:15.00    3:30.35    3  
                  43.89     1:38.90 (55.01)   2:43.47 (1:04.57)     3:30.35 (46.88)
 -- De Jesus, Margarita S     29 Burlingame Aquat-38  3:12.00         DQ  
                  44.70     1:34.53 (49.83)     2:27.81 (53.28)          DQ (44.57)
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bennett, Jacqueline K     29 Bay Masters-38       7:30.00         DQ  
                  44.87     1:39.66 (54.79)     2:34.42 (54.76)     3:32.48 (58.06)
      4:35.29 (1:02.81)   5:41.73 (1:06.44)     6:34.10 (52.37)          DQ (49.17)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroger, Suzanne           34 Oakwood Athletic-38    34.50      31.05    9  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Catie L           30 The Olympic Club-38  1:10.00    1:11.00    9  
                  33.20     1:11.00 (37.80)                                        
  2 Nehrebecki, Helene R      30 Arizona Masters-48   1:10.03    1:11.24    7  
                  34.27     1:11.24 (36.97)                                        
  3 Groskopf, Sarah L         30 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:25.00    1:13.80    6  
                  35.39     1:13.80 (38.41)                                        
  4 Latta, Danielle M         30 Bay Masters-38       1:22.00    1:15.96    5  
                  35.99     1:15.96 (39.97)                                        
  5 Flemer, Michele L         34 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:23.00    1:16.51    4  
                  35.97     1:16.51 (40.54)                                        
  6 Toft, Michelle            32 Bay Masters-38       1:40.00    1:27.39    3  
                  41.64     1:27.39 (45.75)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroger, Suzanne           34 Oakwood Athletic-38  2:30.50    2:40.45    9  
                  35.04     1:14.86 (39.82)     1:58.42 (43.56)     2:40.45 (42.03)
  2 Nehrebecki, Helene R      30 Arizona Masters-48   2:35.46    3:16.04    7  
                  44.25     1:34.17 (49.92)     2:25.31 (51.14)     3:16.04 (50.73)
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nehrebecki, Helene R      30 Arizona Masters-48   5:39.74    5:49.67    9  
                  37.59     1:19.93 (42.34)     2:04.58 (44.65)     2:50.26 (45.68)
        3:35.40 (45.14)     4:21.31 (45.91)     5:06.95 (45.64)     5:49.67 (42.72)
 
Women 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groskopf, Sarah L         30 Burlingame Aquat-38 13:30.00   11:25.59    9  
                  37.12     1:18.28 (41.16)     2:00.88 (42.60)     2:44.49 (43.61)
        3:27.93 (43.44)     4:11.41 (43.48)     4:56.10 (44.69)     5:40.92 (44.82)
        6:24.56 (43.64)     7:07.75 (43.19)     7:49.72 (41.97)     8:33.87 (44.15)
        9:17.88 (44.01)    10:00.80 (42.92)    10:43.00 (42.20)    11:25.59 (42.59)
  2 Toft, Michelle            32 Bay Masters-38      14:30.00   13:49.74    7  
                  46.71     1:39.14 (52.43)     2:31.95 (52.81)     3:25.54 (53.59)
        4:18.70 (53.16)     5:12.02 (53.32)     6:04.75 (52.73)     6:57.77 (53.02)
        7:50.37 (52.60)     8:43.29 (52.92)     9:36.35 (53.06)    10:28.08 (51.73)
       11:20.02 (51.94)    12:11.68 (51.66)    13:02.88 (51.20)    13:49.74 (46.86)
 
Women 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groskopf, Sarah L         30 Burlingame Aquat-38 25:00.00   21:39.08    9  
                  37.04     1:16.93 (39.89)     1:58.65 (41.72)     2:41.44 (42.79)
        3:24.64 (43.20)     4:07.67 (43.03)     4:50.77 (43.10)     5:35.35 (44.58)
        6:20.06 (44.71)     7:04.30 (44.24)     7:47.47 (43.17)     8:30.93 (43.46)
        9:15.09 (44.16)     9:59.31 (44.22)    10:43.16 (43.85)    11:27.32 (44.16)
       12:11.69 (44.37)    12:56.32 (44.63)    13:40.44 (44.12)    14:24.84 (44.40)
       15:07.77 (42.93)    15:51.35 (43.58)    16:34.70 (43.35)    17:18.26 (43.56)
       18:02.32 (44.06)    18:46.53 (44.21)    19:30.36 (43.83)    20:14.51 (44.15)
       20:57.58 (43.07)    21:39.08 (41.50)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nehrebecki, Helene R      30 Arizona Masters-48     39.26      40.30    9  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          34 The Olympic Club-38  1:07.77    1:09.12    9  
                  32.50     1:09.12 (36.62)                                        
  2 Reilly, Catie L           30 The Olympic Club-38  1:19.00    1:20.34    7  
                  38.21     1:20.34 (42.13)                                        
  3 Flemer, Michele L         34 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:28.00    1:28.42    6  
                  42.30     1:28.42 (46.12)                                        
  4 Hansel, Neila             34 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:42.00    1:41.86    5  
                  49.82     1:41.86 (52.04)                                        
 -- Bair, Megan G             34 Bay Masters-38       1:30.00         DQ  
                  46.78          DQ (47.86)                                        
 -- Toft, Michelle            32 Bay Masters-38       2:20.00         DQ  
                1:06.57        DQ (1:03.28)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          34 The Olympic Club-38    37.77      38.24    9  
  2 Nehrebecki, Helene R      30 Arizona Masters-48     41.09      41.74    7  
  3 Flemer, Michele L         34 Walnut Creek Mas-38    43.00      44.75    6  
  4 Bair, Megan G             34 Bay Masters-38         45.00      46.43    5  
  5 Latta, Danielle M         30 Bay Masters-38         50.00      48.27    4  
  6 Hansel, Neila             34 Walnut Creek Mas-38    51.00      49.04    3  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          34 The Olympic Club-38  1:17.88    1:24.40    9  
                  40.31     1:24.40 (44.09)                                        
  2 Hult, Britta J            30 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:35.76    1:29.37    7  
                  44.63     1:29.37 (44.74)                                        
  3 Nehrebecki, Helene R      30 Arizona Masters-48   1:29.64    1:29.45    6  
                  42.79     1:29.45 (46.66)                                        
  4 Flemer, Michele L         34 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:36.00    1:34.86    5  
                  45.21     1:34.86 (49.65)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          34 The Olympic Club-38    32.88      31.24    9  
  2 Beisheim, Amy C           30 Walnut Creek Mas-38    33.00      32.77    7  
  3 Hult, Britta J            30 Manatee Aquatic-38     42.98      36.36    6  
  4 Chow, Caroline M          31 San Mateo Master-38    45.00      36.78    5  
  5 Groskopf, Sarah L         30 Burlingame Aquat-38    45.00      37.06    4  
  6 Reilly, Catie L           30 The Olympic Club-38    36.00      37.80    3  
  7 Latta, Danielle M         30 Bay Masters-38         44.00      39.87    2  
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beisheim, Amy C           30 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:00.00    2:48.93    9  
                  38.81     1:21.32 (42.51)     2:04.53 (43.21)     2:48.93 (44.40)
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nehrebecki, Helene R      30 Arizona Masters-48   1:20.31    1:21.48    9  
                  38.35     1:21.48 (43.13)                                        
  2 Kroger, Suzanne           34 Oakwood Athletic-38  1:22.50    1:22.38    7  
                  39.11     1:22.38 (43.27)                                        
  3 Hansel, Neila             34 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:42.00    1:37.60    6  
                  46.60     1:37.60 (51.00)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hult, Britta J            30 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:56.97    2:48.62    9  
                  38.65     1:21.47 (42.82)     2:09.76 (48.29)     2:48.62 (38.86)
  2 Beisheim, Amy C           30 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:55.00    2:51.14    7  
                  34.95     1:20.09 (45.14)     2:08.92 (48.83)     2:51.14 (42.22)
  3 Groskopf, Sarah L         30 Burlingame Aquat-38  3:00.00    2:54.36    6  
                  37.57     1:20.39 (42.82)     2:14.06 (53.67)     2:54.36 (40.30)
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groskopf, Sarah L         30 Burlingame Aquat-38  6:00.00    6:18.69    9  
                  38.81     1:26.29 (47.48)     2:13.87 (47.58)     3:00.85 (46.98)
        3:57.08 (56.23)     4:53.61 (56.53)     5:35.78 (42.17)     6:18.69 (42.91)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haack, Angela R           36 Walnut Creek Mas-38    31.40      30.85    9  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kreppel, Traci J          39 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:10.00    1:09.88    9  
                  34.23     1:09.88 (35.65)                                        
  2 Suskiewicz, Karen J       37 San Mateo Master-38  1:15.00    1:14.30    7  
                  35.83     1:14.30 (38.47)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Maureen         38 The Olympic Club-38  1:17.50    1:20.70    6  
                  40.06     1:20.70 (40.64)                                        
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla E             38 Mountain View Ma-38  6:10.00    6:16.94    9  
                  43.92     1:29.46 (45.54)     2:16.54 (47.08)     3:04.43 (47.89)
        3:51.59 (47.16)     4:41.20 (49.61)     5:29.49 (48.29)     6:16.94 (47.45)
  2 Garfield, Pamela H        37 Mountain View Ma-38  7:15.00    7:01.16    7  
                  49.00     1:42.00 (53.00)     2:35.84 (53.84)     3:29.77 (53.93)
        4:23.16 (53.39)     5:17.10 (53.94)     6:10.37 (53.27)     7:01.16 (50.79)
  3 Chung, Heejay A           39 Bay Masters-38       7:09.13    7:03.78    6  
                  46.64     1:39.56 (52.92)     2:34.37 (54.81)     3:28.93 (54.56)
        4:23.83 (54.90)     5:19.58 (55.75)     6:14.24 (54.66)     7:03.78 (49.54)
 
Women 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla E             38 Mountain View Ma-38 12:29.00   12:07.15    9  
                  42.05     1:26.54 (44.49)     2:11.97 (45.43)     2:57.76 (45.79)
        3:43.76 (46.00)     4:30.24 (46.48)     5:17.25 (47.01)     6:03.10 (45.85)
        6:49.42 (46.32)     7:35.28 (45.86)     8:21.68 (46.40)     9:07.84 (46.16)
        9:53.92 (46.08)    10:39.17 (45.25)    11:24.06 (44.89)    12:07.15 (43.09)
  2 Chung, Heejay A           39 Bay Masters-38      15:03.26   14:17.04    7  
                  46.70     1:38.06 (51.36)     2:31.90 (53.84)     3:26.08 (54.18)
        4:20.98 (54.90)     5:15.61 (54.63)     6:09.84 (54.23)     7:04.04 (54.20)
        7:59.64 (55.60)     8:54.39 (54.75)     9:49.76 (55.37)    10:45.20 (55.44)
       11:39.61 (54.41)    12:34.15 (54.54)    13:28.12 (53.97)    14:17.04 (48.92)
 
Women 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla E             38 Mountain View Ma-38 23:50.00   22:52.96    9  
                  41.66     1:26.73 (45.07)     2:12.42 (45.69)     2:58.35 (45.93)
        3:44.42 (46.07)     4:30.26 (45.84)     5:16.35 (46.09)     6:02.59 (46.24)
        6:48.65 (46.06)     7:34.38 (45.73)     8:19.99 (45.61)     9:05.85 (45.86)
        9:52.16 (46.31)    10:38.50 (46.34)    11:23.91 (45.41)    12:09.87 (45.96)
       12:56.09 (46.22)    13:41.79 (45.70)    14:28.24 (46.45)    15:14.61 (46.37)
       16:01.02 (46.41)    16:46.89 (45.87)    17:32.75 (45.86)    18:18.77 (46.02)
       19:05.03 (46.26)    19:50.90 (45.87)    20:36.64 (45.74)    21:22.64 (46.00)
       22:08.06 (45.42)    22:52.96 (44.90)                                        
  2 Chung, Heejay A           39 Bay Masters-38      28:40.80   27:20.45    7  
                  46.83     1:40.96 (54.13)     2:35.59 (54.63)     3:30.97 (55.38)
        4:25.49 (54.52)     5:21.11 (55.62)     6:15.72 (54.61)     7:10.02 (54.30)
        8:04.21 (54.19)     8:58.67 (54.46)     9:52.10 (53.43)    10:48.51 (56.41)
       11:43.44 (54.93)    12:39.01 (55.57)    13:35.61 (56.60)    14:32.22 (56.61)
       15:29.77 (57.55)    16:25.97 (56.20)    17:21.29 (55.32)    18:15.81 (54.52)
       19:10.59 (54.78)    20:06.31 (55.72)    21:02.92 (56.61)    21:57.94 (55.02)
       22:53.32 (55.38)    23:47.78 (54.46)    24:43.30 (55.52)    25:38.26 (54.96)
       26:31.90 (53.64)    27:20.45 (48.55)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haack, Angela R           36 Walnut Creek Mas-38    38.00      37.52    9  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Heejay A           39 Bay Masters-38       2:13.74    2:07.87    9  
                1:00.32   2:07.87 (1:07.55)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla E             38 Mountain View Ma-38  3:19.00    3:21.43    9  
                  47.46     1:38.37 (50.91)     2:30.82 (52.45)     3:21.43 (50.61)
  2 Chung, Heejay A           39 Bay Masters-38       4:35.50    4:36.06    7  
                1:01.31   2:11.97 (1:10.66)   3:27.12 (1:15.15)   4:36.06 (1:08.94)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kreppel, Traci J          39 Burlingame Aquat-38    41.00      41.17    9  
  2 Haack, Angela R           36 Walnut Creek Mas-38    42.00      42.57    6.5
  2 Suskiewicz, Karen J       37 San Mateo Master-38    45.00      42.57    6.5
  4 Sullivan, Maureen         38 The Olympic Club-38    47.00      47.74    5  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Maureen         38 The Olympic Club-38  1:47.00    1:47.68    9  
                  51.31     1:47.68 (56.37)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla E             38 Mountain View Ma-38  3:26.00    3:31.47    9  
                  48.61     1:42.63 (54.02)     2:37.35 (54.72)     3:31.47 (54.12)
  2 Chung, Heejay A           39 Bay Masters-38       4:21.95    4:19.84    7  
                1:00.22   2:06.04 (1:05.82)   3:12.62 (1:06.58)   4:19.84 (1:07.22)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haack, Angela R           36 Walnut Creek Mas-38    34.00      33.81    9  
  2 Kreppel, Traci J          39 Burlingame Aquat-38    38.50      35.67    7  
  3 Suskiewicz, Karen J       37 San Mateo Master-38    42.00      38.47    6  
  4 Sullivan, Maureen         38 The Olympic Club-38    45.00      44.31    5  
  5 Chung, Heejay A           39 Bay Masters-38       1:10.00    1:04.07    4  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garfield, Pamela H        37 Mountain View Ma-38  1:55.00    1:49.04    9  
                  51.07     1:49.04 (57.97)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla E             38 Mountain View Ma-38  3:35.00    3:38.74    9  
                  48.90     1:44.66 (55.76)     2:43.20 (58.54)     3:38.74 (55.54)
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Garfield, Pamela H        37 Mountain View Ma-38  1:48.00         DQ  
                  50.92          DQ (53.79)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kreppel, Traci J          39 Burlingame Aquat-38  2:50.00    2:49.52    9  
                  37.27     1:21.47 (44.20)     2:10.92 (49.45)     2:49.52 (38.60)
  2 Suskiewicz, Karen J       37 San Mateo Master-38  3:15.00    3:04.65    7  
                  40.69     1:30.39 (49.70)     2:21.82 (51.43)     3:04.65 (42.83)
  3 Rees, Karla E             38 Mountain View Ma-38  3:11.00    3:09.63    6  
                  43.82     1:36.64 (52.82)     2:27.62 (50.98)     3:09.63 (42.01)
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haack, Angela R           36 Walnut Creek Mas-38  7:30.00    6:40.11    9  
                  36.88     1:25.08 (48.20)     2:18.53 (53.45)     3:11.20 (52.67)
        4:06.40 (55.20)     5:04.01 (57.61)     5:53.02 (49.01)     6:40.11 (47.09)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             41 Mountain View Ma-38    28.54      28.36    9  
  2 Capen, Tasha              44 Menlo Masters Ak-38    32.20      31.33    7  
  3 Quinones, Marion I        40 Bay Masters-38         36.50      35.09    6  
  4 Thorp, Kate               41 Marin Pirates Ma-38    35.32      35.35    5  
  5 Walker, Malinda M         41 Bay Masters-38         37.76      37.59    4  
  6 Jobst, Silke              43 UNAT                   42.10      38.74    3  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             42 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:08.50    1:07.86    9  
                  32.98     1:07.86 (34.88)                                        
  2 Capen, Tasha              44 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:11.49    1:09.07    7  
                  33.97     1:09.07 (35.10)                                        
  3 Aldag, Lindsey R          40 San Mateo Master-38  1:25.00    1:17.00    6  
                  37.31     1:17.00 (39.69)                                        
  4 Dumont, Nancy             41 Bay Masters-38       1:30.00    1:20.90    5  
                  36.20     1:20.90 (44.70)                                        
  5 Alber-Glanstaetten, Virg  40 Bay Masters-38       1:18.00    1:22.80    4  
                  39.27     1:22.80 (43.53)                                        
  6 Thorp, Kate               41 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:26.75    1:24.44    3  
                  39.75     1:24.44 (44.69)                                        
  7 Kruidering, Marieke       43 Bay Masters-38       1:25.00    1:27.89    2  
                  41.61     1:27.89 (46.28)                                        
  8 Jobst, Silke              43 UNAT                 1:26.92    1:29.15    1  
                  43.48     1:29.15 (45.67)                                        
  9 Pak, Julia J              40 Bay Masters-38       1:31.00    1:34.19  
                  45.40     1:34.19 (48.79)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alber-Glanstaetten, Virg  40 Bay Masters-38       2:55.00    2:57.00    9  
                  40.55     1:25.93 (45.38)     2:12.08 (46.15)     2:57.00 (44.92)
  2 Quinones, Marion I        40 Bay Masters-38       3:03.00    2:58.86    7  
                  38.64     1:22.57 (43.93)     2:10.15 (47.58)     2:58.86 (48.71)
  3 Walker, Malinda M         41 Bay Masters-38       3:08.33    3:13.46    6  
                  40.22     1:27.79 (47.57)     2:21.11 (53.32)     3:13.46 (52.35)
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capen, Tasha              44 Menlo Masters Ak-38  5:25.00    5:17.53    9  
                  36.70     1:17.35 (40.65)     1:58.24 (40.89)     2:39.09 (40.85)
        3:19.73 (40.64)     4:00.12 (40.39)     4:39.75 (39.63)     5:17.53 (37.78)
  2 Walker, Malinda M         41 Bay Masters-38       6:55.96    6:43.56    7  
                  41.66     1:30.39 (48.73)     2:22.52 (52.13)     3:15.75 (53.23)
        4:09.47 (53.72)     5:02.78 (53.31)     5:54.68 (51.90)     6:43.56 (48.88)
  3 Jobst, Silke              43 UNAT                 7:20.21    7:22.06    6  
                  44.10     1:34.83 (50.73)     2:29.24 (54.41)     3:26.53 (57.29)
        4:24.84 (58.31)     5:23.84 (59.00)   6:24.68 (1:00.84)     7:22.06 (57.38)
 
Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             42 Manatee Aquatic-38  10:30.00   10:33.74    9  
                  36.59     1:16.37 (39.78)     1:57.40 (41.03)     2:38.38 (40.98)
        3:19.23 (40.85)     4:00.27 (41.04)     4:40.88 (40.61)     5:21.19 (40.31)
        6:00.91 (39.72)     6:40.41 (39.50)     7:19.95 (39.54)     7:59.31 (39.36)
        8:38.15 (38.84)     9:17.25 (39.10)     9:55.92 (38.67)    10:33.74 (37.82)
  2 Condro, Laurel M          41 Bay Masters-38      13:01.46   13:00.61    7  
                  40.34     1:26.62 (46.28)     2:14.39 (47.77)     3:03.73 (49.34)
        3:53.27 (49.54)     4:43.46 (50.19)     5:33.50 (50.04)     6:23.63 (50.13)
        7:13.62 (49.99)     8:03.74 (50.12)     8:53.43 (49.69)     9:42.92 (49.49)
       10:32.69 (49.77)    11:22.86 (50.17)    12:12.95 (50.09)    13:00.61 (47.66)
  3 Dumont, Nancy             41 Bay Masters-38      14:00.00   13:01.89    6  
                  39.90     1:27.07 (47.17)     2:16.62 (49.55)     3:06.10 (49.48)
        3:56.01 (49.91)     4:46.33 (50.32)     5:35.55 (49.22)     6:25.90 (50.35)
        7:15.91 (50.01)     8:06.14 (50.23)     8:55.88 (49.74)     9:46.24 (50.36)
       10:35.74 (49.50)    11:25.20 (49.46)    12:13.94 (48.74)    13:01.89 (47.95)
 
Women 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L           40 Walnut Creek Mas-38 21:30.00   20:55.24    9  
                  37.61     1:17.87 (40.26)     1:58.62 (40.75)     2:39.65 (41.03)
        3:20.72 (41.07)     4:02.02 (41.30)     4:43.61 (41.59)     5:24.86 (41.25)
        6:06.87 (42.01)     6:48.99 (42.12)     7:31.34 (42.35)     8:13.72 (42.38)
        8:56.06 (42.34)     9:38.33 (42.27)    10:21.22 (42.89)    11:03.08 (41.86)
       11:44.89 (41.81)    12:27.16 (42.27)    13:09.11 (41.95)    13:51.95 (42.84)
       14:34.62 (42.67)    15:16.75 (42.13)    16:00.19 (43.44)    16:42.38 (42.19)
       17:24.65 (42.27)    18:07.14 (42.49)    18:49.51 (42.37)    19:32.14 (42.63)
       20:14.08 (41.94)    20:55.24 (41.16)                                        
  2 Condro, Laurel M          41 Bay Masters-38      25:00.00   24:40.02    7  
                  41.70     1:27.65 (45.95)     2:15.47 (47.82)     3:04.24 (48.77)
        3:53.70 (49.46)     4:43.27 (49.57)     5:32.38 (49.11)     6:21.59 (49.21)
        7:11.02 (49.43)     8:00.51 (49.49)     8:49.33 (48.82)     9:38.94 (49.61)
       10:28.69 (49.75)    11:18.62 (49.93)    12:08.13 (49.51)    12:58.01 (49.88)
       13:48.48 (50.47)    14:38.07 (49.59)    15:28.81 (50.74)    16:19.04 (50.23)
       17:08.46 (49.42)    17:58.82 (50.36)    18:49.23 (50.41)    19:39.08 (49.85)
       20:29.37 (50.29)    21:20.24 (50.87)    22:10.43 (50.19)    23:01.12 (50.69)
       23:51.37 (50.25)    24:40.02 (48.65)                                        
  3 Quinones, Marion I        40 Bay Masters-38      26:00.00   25:37.23    6  
                  46.65     1:35.92 (49.27)     2:33.52 (57.60)     3:24.43 (50.91)
        4:15.59 (51.16)     5:06.87 (51.28)     5:58.45 (51.58)     6:49.26 (50.81)
        7:40.39 (51.13)     8:30.57 (50.18)     9:21.13 (50.56)    10:12.34 (51.21)
       11:03.00 (50.66)    11:53.97 (50.97)    12:45.40 (51.43)    13:36.71 (51.31)
       14:28.25 (51.54)    15:19.75 (51.50)    16:12.01 (52.26)    17:03.74 (51.73)
       17:56.02 (52.28)    18:47.70 (51.68)    19:39.39 (51.69)    20:31.31 (51.92)
       21:21.98 (50.67)    22:13.51 (51.53)    23:05.20 (51.69)    23:56.77 (51.57)
       24:47.78 (51.01)    25:37.23 (49.45)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             41 Mountain View Ma-38    33.14      32.44    9  
  2 Zeljak, Maureen A         43 Western Athletic-38    35.67      34.92    7  
  3 Duggan, Karen L           40 Walnut Creek Mas-38    35.44      35.57    6  
  4 Rublein, Susanne P        40 Manatee Aquatic-38     35.90      36.76    5  
  5 Benedetto, Dess A         42 Walnut Creek Mas-38    39.94      39.80    4  
  6 Quinones, Marion I        40 Bay Masters-38         47.00      47.03    3  
  7 Walker, Malinda M         41 Bay Masters-38         46.77      49.97    2  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M          42 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:16.00    1:16.77    9  
                  36.54     1:16.77 (40.23)                                        
  2 Kruidering, Marieke       43 Bay Masters-38       1:45.00    1:45.08    7  
                  50.91     1:45.08 (54.17)                                        
 -- Condro, Laurel M          41 Bay Masters-38       1:32.32         DQ  
                  45.29          DQ (47.95)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M          42 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:39.00    2:46.52    9  
                  39.64     1:21.71 (42.07)     2:04.19 (42.48)     2:46.52 (42.33)
  2 Duggan, Karen L           40 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:50.00    2:47.44    7  
                  39.70     1:22.51 (42.81)     2:05.70 (43.19)     2:47.44 (41.74)
  3 Walker, Malinda M         41 Bay Masters-38       3:40.00    3:42.04    6  
                  50.96     1:49.16 (58.20)     2:47.36 (58.20)     3:42.04 (54.68)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M          42 Walnut Creek Mas-38    36.71      38.54    9  
  2 Rublein, Susanne P        40 Manatee Aquatic-38     39.46      40.02    7  
  3 Levy, Karen D             41 Menlo Masters Ak-38    41.80      41.80    6  
  4 Thorp, Kate               41 Marin Pirates Ma-38    48.37      45.88    5  
  5 Aldag, Lindsey R          40 San Mateo Master-38    47.00      46.66    4  
  6 Condro, Laurel M          41 Bay Masters-38         55.00      48.51    3  
  7 Alber-Glanstaetten, Virg  40 Bay Masters-38         48.00      48.59    2  
  8 Kruidering, Marieke       43 Bay Masters-38         50.00      49.75    1  
  9 Jobst, Silke              43 UNAT                   52.50      51.23  
 10 Pak, Julia J              40 Bay Masters-38         52.00      51.91  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M          42 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:19.61    1:24.67    9  
                  40.14     1:24.67 (44.53)                                        
  2 Rublein, Susanne P        40 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:24.40    1:26.75    7  
                  41.59     1:26.75 (45.16)                                        
  3 Levy, Karen D             41 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:33.50    1:32.89    6  
                  45.34     1:32.89 (47.55)                                        
  4 Aldag, Lindsey R          40 San Mateo Master-38  1:45.00    1:40.29    5  
                  48.56     1:40.29 (51.73)                                        
  5 Thorp, Kate               41 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:45.00    1:42.25    4  
                  49.49     1:42.25 (52.76)                                        
  6 Kelly Smethurst, Andrea   43 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:45.00    1:43.71    3  
                  48.04     1:43.71 (55.67)                                        
  7 Kruidering, Marieke       43 Bay Masters-38       1:45.00    1:44.24    2  
                  49.76     1:44.24 (54.48)                                        
  8 Pak, Julia J              40 Bay Masters-38       1:51.00    1:56.80    1  
                  53.44   1:56.80 (1:03.36)                                        
 -- Alber-Glanstaetten, Virg  40 Bay Masters-38       1:50.00         DQ  
                  51.24          DQ (55.94)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M          42 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:52.35    3:00.56    9  
                  41.56     1:27.18 (45.62)     2:13.35 (46.17)     3:00.56 (47.21)
  2 Duggan, Karen L           40 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:00.60    3:04.22    7  
                  42.48     1:29.03 (46.55)     2:16.63 (47.60)     3:04.22 (47.59)
  3 Rublein, Susanne P        40 Manatee Aquatic-38   3:10.59    3:10.52    6  
                  44.18     1:31.92 (47.74)     2:21.38 (49.46)     3:10.52 (49.14)
  4 Quinones, Marion I        40 Bay Masters-38       3:43.00    3:39.08    5  
                  49.32     1:45.22 (55.90)     2:40.98 (55.76)     3:39.08 (58.10)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capen, Tasha              44 Menlo Masters Ak-38    36.00      35.42    9  
  2 Levy, Karen D             41 Menlo Masters Ak-38    36.20      37.80    7  
  3 Condro, Laurel M          41 Bay Masters-38         30.00      38.12    6  
  4 Dumont, Nancy             41 Bay Masters-38         45.00      41.86    5  
  5 Jobst, Silke              43 UNAT                   58.15      54.49    4  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             41 Mountain View Ma-38  1:10.24    1:07.68    9  
                  31.79     1:07.68 (35.89)                                        
  2 Capen, Tasha              44 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:30.79    1:26.71    7  
                  40.67     1:26.71 (46.04)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             42 Manatee Aquatic-38   3:01.00    3:04.77    9  
                  40.49     1:27.56 (47.07)     2:15.76 (48.20)     3:04.77 (49.01)
  2 Capen, Tasha              44 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:27.73    3:15.52    7  
                  43.35     1:33.00 (49.65)     2:24.35 (51.35)     3:15.52 (51.17)
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             41 Mountain View Ma-38  1:10.74    1:10.39    9  
                  31.88     1:10.39 (38.51)                                        
  2 Rublein, Susanne P        40 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:16.30    1:16.21    7  
                  35.81     1:16.21 (40.40)                                        
  3 Benedetto, Dess A         42 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:32.31    1:28.53    6  
                  40.23     1:28.53 (48.30)                                        
  4 Thorp, Kate               41 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:36.35    1:35.84    5  
                  45.64     1:35.84 (50.20)                                        
  5 Jobst, Silke              43 UNAT                 1:43.25    1:43.24    4  
                  48.33     1:43.24 (54.91)                                        
 -- Zeljak, Maureen A         43 Western Athletic-38  1:18.76         DQ  
                  35.81          DQ (44.59)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M          42 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:39.00    2:45.17    9  
                  36.28     1:18.79 (42.51)     2:06.42 (47.63)     2:45.17 (38.75)
  2 Aldag, Lindsey R          40 San Mateo Master-38  3:27.00    3:13.45    7  
                  43.07     1:33.03 (49.96)     2:28.30 (55.27)     3:13.45 (45.15)
  3 Condro, Laurel M          41 Bay Masters-38       3:15.41    3:16.55    6  
                  40.30     1:32.41 (52.11)     2:31.83 (59.42)     3:16.55 (44.72)
  4 Jobst, Silke              43 UNAT                 4:18.59    3:49.75    5  
                  55.11     1:50.33 (55.22)   2:56.10 (1:05.77)     3:49.75 (53.65)
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M          42 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:50.00    5:57.68    9  
                  38.33     1:25.72 (47.39)     2:10.22 (44.50)     2:54.79 (44.57)
        3:44.53 (49.74)     4:35.56 (51.03)     5:18.00 (42.44)     5:57.68 (39.68)
  2 Fusari, Jill R            44 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:02.00    5:58.76    7  
                  37.04     1:19.47 (42.43)     2:07.07 (47.60)     2:52.33 (45.26)
        3:47.11 (54.78)     4:40.42 (53.31)     5:20.76 (40.34)     5:58.76 (38.00)
  3 Rublein, Susanne P        40 Manatee Aquatic-38   6:10.51    6:11.59    6  
                  43.72     1:31.93 (48.21)     2:19.59 (47.66)     3:06.56 (46.97)
        3:57.09 (50.53)     4:48.15 (51.06)     5:30.54 (42.39)     6:11.59 (41.05)
  4 Condro, Laurel M          41 Bay Masters-38       6:55.00    6:53.46    5  
                  41.51     1:35.87 (54.36)     2:29.58 (53.71)     3:21.74 (52.16)
        4:19.40 (57.66)     5:18.27 (58.87)     6:05.87 (47.60)     6:53.46 (47.59)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        45 The Olympic Club-38    28.21      28.90    9  
  2 Dornan, Gwen A            47 University of Sa-38    32.02      32.69    7  
  3 Coffee, Cassandra         49 Marin Pirates Ma-38    33.30      33.06    6  
  4 Viscardi, Josie A         46 Rolling Hills Mu-38    33.33      33.78    5  
  5 Watlington, B Gale        48 Bay Masters-38         35.03      33.99    4  
  6 Flynn, Beth P             48 Rolling Hills Mu-38    36.50      35.65    3  
  7 Brogdon, Susan G          49 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:05.00      44.75    2  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        45 The Olympic Club-38  1:02.41    1:02.43    9  
                  29.61     1:02.43 (32.82)                                        
  2 Matena, Jana              48 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:05.00    1:05.90    7  
                  31.95     1:05.90 (33.95)                                        
  3 Dornan, Gwen A            47 University of Sa-38  1:11.20    1:12.18    6  
                  34.55     1:12.18 (37.63)                                        
  4 Watlington, B Gale        48 Bay Masters-38       1:15.13    1:13.18    5  
                  35.70     1:13.18 (37.48)                                        
  5 Couch, Stephanie D        46 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:14.40    1:13.29    4  
                  35.79     1:13.29 (37.50)                                        
  6 Boone, Danielle           45 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:18.00    1:14.08    3  
                  36.47     1:14.08 (37.61)                                        
  7 Gray, Kara L              45 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:15.15    1:14.24    2  
                  36.22     1:14.24 (38.02)                                        
  8 Coffee, Cassandra         49 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:15.10    1:15.29    1  
                  37.90     1:15.29 (37.39)                                        
  9 Viscardi, Josie A         46 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:16.66    1:16.42  
                  36.05     1:16.42 (40.37)                                        
 10 Powers, Terry             47 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:18.00    1:18.59  
                  37.56     1:18.59 (41.03)                                        
 11 Lorie, Cynthia            46 Temescal Aquatic-38  1:50.00    1:19.81  
                  37.97     1:19.81 (41.84)                                        
 12 Williams, Mary V          47 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:23.45    1:20.22  
                  37.69     1:20.22 (42.53)                                        
 13 Pogue, Michelle           47 Motherlode Maste-38  1:33.82    1:29.37  
                  40.79     1:29.37 (48.58)                                        
 14 Adler, Felicia M          48 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:27.00    1:30.14  
                  43.64     1:30.14 (46.50)                                        
 15 Bentley, Kim              49 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:40.45    1:35.73  
                  45.83     1:35.73 (49.90)                                        
 16 Brogdon, Susan G          49 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:18.30    1:40.11  
                  46.05     1:40.11 (54.06)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        45 The Olympic Club-38  2:20.36    2:16.85    9  
                  31.77     1:06.69 (34.92)     1:41.83 (35.14)     2:16.85 (35.02)
  2 Matena, Jana              48 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:18.15    2:22.32    7  
                  33.23     1:08.99 (35.76)     1:45.52 (36.53)     2:22.32 (36.80)
  3 Dornan, Gwen A            47 University of Sa-38  2:32.90    2:35.63    6  
                  35.28     1:14.08 (38.80)     1:54.56 (40.48)     2:35.63 (41.07)
  4 Watlington, B Gale        48 Bay Masters-38       2:41.44    2:41.68    5  
                  36.76     1:17.83 (41.07)     2:00.41 (42.58)     2:41.68 (41.27)
  5 Boone, Danielle           45 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:53.00    2:50.22    4  
                  41.66     1:26.00 (44.34)     2:10.80 (44.80)     2:50.22 (39.42)
  6 Powers, Terry             47 Marin Pirates Ma-38  2:54.00    2:57.67    3  
                  41.43     1:26.60 (45.17)     2:12.98 (46.38)     2:57.67 (44.69)
  7 Gardiner, Laurie A        46 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:09.00    3:06.05    2  
                  41.08     1:27.46 (46.38)     2:17.02 (49.56)     3:06.05 (49.03)
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              48 Menlo Masters Ak-38  5:05.00    5:02.24    9  
                  34.74     1:12.85 (38.11)     1:51.48 (38.63)     2:29.91 (38.43)
        3:08.63 (38.72)     3:47.23 (38.60)     4:25.20 (37.97)     5:02.24 (37.04)
  2 Dornan, Gwen A            47 University of Sa-38  5:20.71    5:24.61    7  
                  36.78     1:16.80 (40.02)     1:57.96 (41.16)     2:39.25 (41.29)
        3:20.61 (41.36)     4:01.87 (41.26)     4:43.32 (41.45)     5:24.61 (41.29)
  3 Henry, BJ J               46 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:24.67    5:32.12    6  
                  36.01     1:15.94 (39.93)     1:56.90 (40.96)     2:38.94 (42.04)
        3:21.61 (42.67)     4:05.27 (43.66)     4:49.05 (43.78)     5:32.12 (43.07)
  4 Powers, Terry             47 Marin Pirates Ma-38  6:17.00    6:26.99    5  
                  40.61     1:26.29 (45.68)     2:14.51 (48.22)     3:03.90 (49.39)
        3:54.88 (50.98)     4:46.87 (51.99)     5:38.54 (51.67)     6:26.99 (48.45)
 
Women 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dornan, Gwen A            47 University of Sa-38 11:02.77   11:12.65    9  
                  36.77     1:16.76 (39.99)     1:58.43 (41.67)     2:40.56 (42.13)
        3:23.25 (42.69)     4:06.25 (43.00)     4:49.27 (43.02)     5:32.24 (42.97)
        6:15.33 (43.09)     6:58.39 (43.06)     7:41.62 (43.23)     8:24.52 (42.90)
        9:07.55 (43.03)     9:50.06 (42.51)    10:32.19 (42.13)    11:12.65 (40.46)
  2 Gray, Kara L              45 Walnut Creek Mas-38 11:28.96   11:52.09    7  
                  39.38     1:21.30 (41.92)     2:06.12 (44.82)     2:51.95 (45.83)
        3:37.58 (45.63)     4:23.23 (45.65)     5:08.74 (45.51)     5:54.23 (45.49)
        6:39.45 (45.22)     7:24.56 (45.11)     8:09.55 (44.99)     8:54.28 (44.73)
        9:39.58 (45.30)    10:24.89 (45.31)    11:09.62 (44.73)    11:52.09 (42.47)
 
Women 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              46 Walnut Creek Mas-38 23:01.29   19:53.12    9  
                  35.48     1:14.73 (39.25)     1:54.72 (39.99)     2:34.56 (39.84)
        3:14.37 (39.81)     3:54.42 (40.05)     4:33.97 (39.55)     5:14.28 (40.31)
        5:54.30 (40.02)     6:34.89 (40.59)     7:15.11 (40.22)     7:55.56 (40.45)
        8:35.71 (40.15)     9:16.23 (40.52)     9:56.54 (40.31)    10:36.59 (40.05)
       11:17.04 (40.45)    11:57.23 (40.19)    12:37.78 (40.55)    13:17.57 (39.79)
       13:57.49 (39.92)    14:37.43 (39.94)    15:17.52 (40.09)    15:57.51 (39.99)
       16:37.36 (39.85)    17:17.14 (39.78)    17:56.91 (39.77)    18:36.39 (39.48)
       19:15.73 (39.34)    19:53.12 (37.39)                                        
  2 Henry, BJ J               46 Walnut Creek Mas-38 22:05.55   20:53.45    7  
                  36.57     1:17.18 (40.61)     1:58.89 (41.71)     2:40.71 (41.82)
        3:22.48 (41.77)     4:04.45 (41.97)     4:46.49 (42.04)     5:28.38 (41.89)
        6:10.17 (41.79)     6:52.08 (41.91)     7:34.05 (41.97)     8:16.29 (42.24)
        8:58.50 (42.21)     9:40.97 (42.47)    10:23.23 (42.26)    11:05.50 (42.27)
       11:48.06 (42.56)    12:30.17 (42.11)    13:12.84 (42.67)    13:55.11 (42.27)
       14:37.18 (42.07)    15:19.40 (42.22)    16:01.72 (42.32)    16:43.95 (42.23)
       17:26.44 (42.49)    18:08.55 (42.11)    18:50.73 (42.18)    19:33.27 (42.54)
       20:14.36 (41.09)    20:53.45 (39.09)                                        
  3 Beal, Laura A             45 Santa Rosa Maste-38 25:00.00   23:31.07    6  
                  42.35     1:29.60 (47.25)     2:17.72 (48.12)     3:06.19 (48.47)
        3:54.61 (48.42)     4:42.78 (48.17)     5:30.91 (48.13)     6:18.68 (47.77)
        7:06.27 (47.59)     7:53.75 (47.48)     8:41.82 (48.07)     9:30.10 (48.28)
       10:17.79 (47.69)    11:05.83 (48.04)    11:53.52 (47.69)    12:40.79 (47.27)
       13:28.06 (47.27)    14:15.26 (47.20)    15:02.79 (47.53)    15:50.02 (47.23)
       16:37.78 (47.76)    17:25.20 (47.42)    18:11.55 (46.35)    18:57.71 (46.16)
       19:44.23 (46.52)    20:30.36 (46.13)    21:16.21 (45.85)    22:02.05 (45.84)
       22:47.74 (45.69)    23:31.07 (43.33)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sotelo, Sophia S          49 Walnut Creek Mas-38    41.75      41.08    9  
  2 Coffee, Cassandra         49 Marin Pirates Ma-38    45.20      42.97    7  
  3 Viscardi, Josie A         46 Rolling Hills Mu-38    44.44      45.62    6  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              46 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:10.17    1:14.02    9  
                  35.98     1:14.02 (38.04)                                        
  2 Couch, Stephanie D        46 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:26.96    1:25.42    7  
                  42.61     1:25.42 (42.81)                                        
  3 Sotelo, Sophia S          49 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:40.00    1:30.47    6  
                  43.81     1:30.47 (46.66)                                        
  4 Williams, Mary V          47 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:35.00    1:35.99    5  
                  46.48     1:35.99 (49.51)                                        
  5 Coffee, Cassandra         49 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:45.30    1:37.96    4  
                  47.81     1:37.96 (50.15)                                        
  6 Pogue, Michelle           47 Motherlode Maste-38  1:58.06    1:40.51    3  
                  46.77     1:40.51 (53.74)                                        
  7 Viscardi, Josie A         46 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:35.35    1:41.39    2  
                  48.55     1:41.39 (52.84)                                        
 -- Machado, Cindy A          45 Stanford Masters-38  2:08.96         DQ  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              46 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:32.00    2:35.29    9  
                  37.84     1:16.89 (39.05)     1:56.43 (39.54)     2:35.29 (38.86)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sotelo, Sophia S          49 Walnut Creek Mas-38    40.37      39.72    9  
  2 Pogue, Michelle           47 Motherlode Maste-38    49.87      51.44    7  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              46 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:20.45    1:23.67    9  
                  40.15     1:23.67 (43.52)                                        
  2 Matena, Jana              48 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:28.00    1:25.99    7  
                  41.38     1:25.99 (44.61)                                        
  3 Sotelo, Sophia S          49 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:30.00    1:27.07    6  
                  41.64     1:27.07 (45.43)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              46 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:51.75    2:59.04    9  
                  41.10     1:26.13 (45.03)     2:11.94 (45.81)     2:59.04 (47.10)
  2 Sotelo, Sophia S          49 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:11.34    3:08.86    7  
                  44.24     1:31.51 (47.27)     2:19.46 (47.95)     3:08.86 (49.40)
  3 Henry, BJ J               46 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:23.55    3:20.25    6  
                  45.53     1:37.04 (51.51)     2:28.23 (51.19)     3:20.25 (52.02)
  4 Flynn, Beth P             48 Rolling Hills Mu-38  4:15.00    3:43.22    5  
                  50.56     1:45.61 (55.05)     2:43.58 (57.97)     3:43.22 (59.64)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        45 The Olympic Club-38    30.99      30.95    9  
  2 Henry, BJ J               46 Walnut Creek Mas-38    37.73      36.07    7  
  3 Dornan, Gwen A            47 University of Sa-38    36.50      36.54    6  
  4 Coffee, Cassandra         49 Marin Pirates Ma-38    37.30      36.81    5  
  5 Boone, Danielle           45 Walnut Creek Mas-38    36.00      37.22    4  
  6 Couch, Stephanie D        46 Menlo Masters Ak-38    40.29      37.76    3  
  7 Gray, Kara L              45 Walnut Creek Mas-38    37.03      37.94    2  
  8 Viscardi, Josie A         46 Rolling Hills Mu-38    38.00      38.86    1  
  9 Powers, Terry             47 Marin Pirates Ma-38    42.00      39.60  
 10 Watlington, B Gale        48 Bay Masters-38         45.26      43.22  
 11 Bentley, Kim              49 Burlingame Aquat-38    55.80      48.32  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              46 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:10.34    1:14.12    9  
                  34.50     1:14.12 (39.62)                                        
  2 Matena, Jana              48 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:25.00    1:20.22    7  
                  38.78     1:20.22 (41.44)                                        
  3 Dornan, Gwen A            47 University of Sa-38  1:22.59    1:22.41    6  
                  39.39     1:22.41 (43.02)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        45 The Olympic Club-38  1:11.69    1:11.81    9  
                  33.73     1:11.81 (38.08)                                        
  2 Matena, Jana              48 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:20.00    1:17.87    7  
                  36.72     1:17.87 (41.15)                                        
  3 Coffee, Cassandra         49 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:28.50    1:29.50    6  
                  41.57     1:29.50 (47.93)                                        
  4 Viscardi, Josie A         46 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:33.00    1:32.79    5  
                  43.15     1:32.79 (49.64)                                        
  5 Watlington, B Gale        48 Bay Masters-38       1:34.78    1:32.80    4  
                  45.93     1:32.80 (46.87)                                        
  6 Flynn, Beth P             48 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:45.00    1:34.25    3  
                  45.21     1:34.25 (49.04)                                        
  7 Powers, Terry             47 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:40.00    1:36.53    2  
                  41.51     1:36.53 (55.02)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        45 The Olympic Club-38  2:32.21    2:33.41    9  
                  33.18     1:13.84 (40.66)     1:58.34 (44.50)     2:33.41 (35.07)
  2 Ward, Lisa A              46 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:33.95    2:34.54    7  
                  34.15     1:13.73 (39.58)     1:58.99 (45.26)     2:34.54 (35.55)
  3 Matena, Jana              48 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:45.00    2:43.40    6  
                  35.57     1:19.09 (43.52)     2:06.25 (47.16)     2:43.40 (37.15)
  4 Couch, Stephanie D        46 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:02.67    2:55.48    5  
                  39.44     1:24.07 (44.63)     2:16.71 (52.64)     2:55.48 (38.77)
  5 Adler, Felicia M          48 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:43.00    3:42.35    4  
                  52.49   1:52.59 (1:00.10)   2:52.82 (1:00.23)     3:42.35 (49.53)
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, BJ J               46 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:37.45    6:19.71    9  
                  40.48     1:27.53 (47.05)     2:16.28 (48.75)     3:06.03 (49.75)
        4:01.28 (55.25)     4:57.21 (55.93)     5:39.17 (41.96)     6:19.71 (40.54)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          52 UNAT                   30.50      29.92    9  
  2 Terhorst, Hermine M       52 Santa Rosa Maste-38    31.55      31.28    7  
  3 Wheeler, Barbara C        53 Tamalpais Aquati-38    32.78      31.42    6  
  4 Murphy, Karen L           50 Walnut Creek Mas-38    31.00      31.71    5  
  5 Lepinski, Cokie           51 Marin Pirates Ma-38    32.23      32.35    4  
  6 Sutherland, Erica         51 Marin Pirates Ma-38    34.92      33.49    3  
  7 Eriksen, Felicia D        54 Rolling Hills Mu-38    36.50      37.38    2  
  8 Forster, Jodie B          51 Tuolumne County-38     39.56      38.62    1  
  9 Marnell, Mary             54 Walnut Creek Mas-38    40.80      41.30  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          52 UNAT                 1:05.50    1:05.51    9  
                  31.36     1:05.51 (34.15)                                        
  2 Wheeler, Barbara C        53 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:15.00    1:10.96    7  
                  34.46     1:10.96 (36.50)                                        
  3 Bracken, Judy W           53 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:12.67    1:13.44    6  
                  35.36     1:13.44 (38.08)                                        
  4 Feeley, Louise S          51 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:17.00    1:14.00    5  
                  35.69     1:14.00 (38.31)                                        
  5 Boyer, Karen L            54 Peninsula Covena-38  1:15.68    1:19.00    4  
                  37.97     1:19.00 (41.03)                                        
  6 Hayes-Rupp, Cynthia F     53 El Camino YMCA M-38  1:30.00    1:20.95    3  
                  39.06     1:20.95 (41.89)                                        
  7 Ennis, Cindy L            53 Motherlode Maste-38  1:20.29    1:24.15    2  
                  39.16     1:24.15 (44.99)                                        
  8 Horak, Kathleen M         51 Tuolumne County-38   1:25.00    1:25.56    1  
                  40.91     1:25.56 (44.65)                                        
  9 Marnell, Mary             54 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:30.66    1:30.38  
                  44.23     1:30.38 (46.15)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           51 Marin Pirates Ma-38  2:45.00    2:40.29    9  
                  37.36     1:18.19 (40.83)     1:59.15 (40.96)     2:40.29 (41.14)
  2 Bracken, Judy W           53 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:39.33    2:42.76    7  
                  36.78     1:18.62 (41.84)     2:01.11 (42.49)     2:42.76 (41.65)
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          52 UNAT                 5:15.00    5:11.05    9  
                  34.62     1:13.07 (38.45)     1:52.82 (39.75)     2:32.65 (39.83)
        3:12.44 (39.79)     3:52.45 (40.01)     4:31.87 (39.42)     5:11.05 (39.18)
  2 Terhorst, Hermine M       52 Santa Rosa Maste-38  5:32.44    5:29.69    7  
                  36.81     1:18.22 (41.41)     2:00.23 (42.01)     2:42.58 (42.35)
        3:24.89 (42.31)     4:07.75 (42.86)     4:50.38 (42.63)     5:29.69 (39.31)
  3 Lambert, Caroline         52 South Palo Alto-38   6:45.00    6:31.30    6  
                  45.32     1:33.63 (48.31)     2:22.62 (48.99)     3:12.46 (49.84)
        4:02.09 (49.63)     4:51.51 (49.42)     5:41.88 (50.37)     6:31.30 (49.42)
 
Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bracken, Judy W           53 Tri Valley Maste-38 15:02.92   11:54.22    9  
                  39.51     1:25.19 (45.68)     2:14.50 (49.31)     2:59.78 (45.28)
        3:45.99 (46.21)     4:31.47 (45.48)     5:16.82 (45.35)     6:01.78 (44.96)
        6:46.55 (44.77)     7:31.89 (45.34)     8:16.80 (44.91)     9:01.12 (44.32)
        9:45.86 (44.74)    10:30.20 (44.34)    11:13.07 (42.87)    11:54.22 (41.15)
  2 Boyer, Karen L            54 Peninsula Covena-38 12:16.82   12:30.92    7  
                  40.96     1:25.21 (44.25)     2:12.50 (47.29)     3:00.04 (47.54)
        3:48.00 (47.96)     4:35.67 (47.67)     5:23.44 (47.77)     6:11.47 (48.03)
        6:58.99 (47.52)     7:46.27 (47.28)     8:34.03 (47.76)     9:21.39 (47.36)
       10:08.71 (47.32)    10:55.86 (47.15)    11:43.13 (47.27)    12:30.92 (47.79)
  3 Lambert, Caroline         52 South Palo Alto-38  14:30.00   13:22.36    6  
                  45.67     1:35.15 (49.48)     2:26.31 (51.16)     3:17.19 (50.88)
        4:08.08 (50.89)   5:50.66 (1:42.58)     6:41.72 (51.06)     7:32.49 (50.77)
        8:23.34 (50.85)     9:15.19 (51.85)    10:06.39 (51.20)    10:57.22 (50.83)
       11:47.60 (50.38)    12:36.13 (48.53)    13:22.36 (46.23)                    
  4 Forster, Jodie B          51 Tuolumne County-38  13:00.00   13:27.24    5  
                  44.05     1:32.93 (48.88)     2:23.06 (50.13)     3:14.61 (51.55)
        4:05.99 (51.38)     4:57.66 (51.67)     5:49.01 (51.35)     6:40.73 (51.72)
        7:31.99 (51.26)     8:23.03 (51.04)     9:14.38 (51.35)    10:06.01 (51.63)
       10:57.56 (51.55)    11:49.14 (51.58)    12:39.70 (50.56)    13:27.24 (47.54)
 
Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waik, Virginia            53 San Mateo Master-38 28:30.00   24:45.83    9  
                  45.12     1:33.58 (48.46)     2:22.42 (48.84)     3:11.72 (49.30)
        4:02.28 (50.56)     4:52.44 (50.16)     5:42.25 (49.81)     6:31.91 (49.66)
        7:21.93 (50.02)     8:12.57 (50.64)     9:02.78 (50.21)     9:53.06 (50.28)
       10:43.45 (50.39)    11:32.67 (49.22)    12:23.69 (51.02)    13:14.58 (50.89)
       14:05.81 (51.23)    14:56.83 (51.02)    15:47.27 (50.44)    16:36.50 (49.23)
       17:26.72 (50.22)    18:16.67 (49.95)    19:06.27 (49.60)    19:55.18 (48.91)
       20:46.58 (51.40)    21:36.61 (50.03)    22:27.46 (50.85)    23:18.15 (50.69)
       24:04.29 (46.14)    24:45.83 (41.54)                                        
  2 Horak, Kathleen M         51 Tuolumne County-38  29:00.00   28:02.19    7  
                  48.78     1:42.13 (53.35)     2:36.59 (54.46)     3:31.85 (55.26)
        4:27.16 (55.31)     5:23.03 (55.87)     6:19.66 (56.63)     7:17.04 (57.38)
        8:13.67 (56.63)     9:10.13 (56.46)    10:05.62 (55.49)    11:01.76 (56.14)
       11:58.62 (56.86)    12:54.03 (55.41)    13:50.62 (56.59)    14:47.73 (57.11)
       15:44.51 (56.78)    16:42.59 (58.08)    17:38.30 (55.71)    18:34.29 (55.99)
       19:30.60 (56.31)    20:27.38 (56.78)    21:24.28 (56.90)    22:21.10 (56.82)
       23:17.12 (56.02)    24:14.16 (57.04)    25:14.08 (59.92)    26:09.93 (55.85)
       27:07.57 (57.64)    28:02.19 (54.62)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          52 UNAT                   34.00      33.67    9  
  2 Murphy, Karen L           50 Walnut Creek Mas-38    38.50      37.84    7  
  3 Wheeler, Barbara C        53 Tamalpais Aquati-38    41.37      38.38    6  
  4 Sutherland, Erica         51 Marin Pirates Ma-38    39.25      38.41    5  
  5 Lepinski, Cokie           51 Marin Pirates Ma-38    39.85      39.22    4  
  6 Lambert, Caroline         52 South Palo Alto-38     44.00      42.97    3  
  7 Eriksen, Felicia D        54 Rolling Hills Mu-38    45.15      43.51    2  
  8 Chan, Kimiko M            51 Bay Masters-38         50.00      47.69    1  
  9 Forster, Jodie B          51 Tuolumne County-38     52.25      50.96  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          52 UNAT                 1:12.50    1:12.45    9  
                  34.81     1:12.45 (37.64)                                        
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           51 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:30.85    1:24.95    7  
                  41.84     1:24.95 (43.11)                                        
  3 Sutherland, Erica         51 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:33.71    1:28.38    6  
                  41.99     1:28.38 (46.39)                                        
  4 Boyer, Karen L            54 Peninsula Covena-38  1:31.18    1:31.23    5  
                  44.71     1:31.23 (46.52)                                        
  5 Lambert, Caroline         52 South Palo Alto-38   1:42.00    1:33.24    4  
                  45.10     1:33.24 (48.14)                                        
  6 Eriksen, Felicia D        54 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:40.05    1:35.68    3  
                  45.84     1:35.68 (49.84)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          52 UNAT                 2:37.00    2:35.02    9  
                  36.08     1:15.34 (39.26)     1:55.02 (39.68)     2:35.02 (40.00)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Barbara C        53 Tamalpais Aquati-38    42.22      40.60    9  
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           51 Marin Pirates Ma-38    41.93      41.04    7  
  3 Feeley, Louise S          51 Menlo Masters Ak-38    45.00      44.15    6  
  4 Antonakos, Lauren S       52 San Mateo Master-38    44.00      44.31    5  
  5 Hayes-Rupp, Cynthia F     53 El Camino YMCA M-38    43.00      44.36    4  
  6 Boyer, Karen L            54 Peninsula Covena-38    38.88      46.33    3  
  7 Ennis, Cindy L            53 Motherlode Maste-38    45.94      46.58    2  
  8 Vandroff, Jill            53 San Mateo Master-38    55.00      47.68    1  
  9 Chan, Kimiko M            51 Bay Masters-38       1:05.00      49.64  
 10 Horak, Kathleen M         51 Tuolumne County-38     48.00      50.46  
 11 Forster, Jodie B          51 Tuolumne County-38     52.64      51.87  
 12 Marnell, Mary             54 Walnut Creek Mas-38    51.10      52.09  
 13 Eriksen, Felicia D        54 Rolling Hills Mu-38    47.50      54.03  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Barbara C        53 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:31.00    1:29.83    9  
                  43.67     1:29.83 (46.16)                                        
  2 Feeley, Louise S          51 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:42.00    1:37.16    7  
                  47.10     1:37.16 (50.06)                                        
  3 Hayes-Rupp, Cynthia F     53 El Camino YMCA M-38  1:40.00    1:40.01    6  
                  45.91     1:40.01 (54.10)                                        
  4 Vandroff, Jill            53 San Mateo Master-38  1:53.00    1:41.81    5  
                  48.19     1:41.81 (53.62)                                        
  5 Boyer, Karen L            54 Peninsula Covena-38  1:39.46    1:42.29    4  
                  48.41     1:42.29 (53.88)                                        
  6 Ennis, Cindy L            53 Motherlode Maste-38  1:42.56    1:45.26    3  
                  48.39     1:45.26 (56.87)                                        
  7 Horak, Kathleen M         51 Tuolumne County-38   1:50.00    1:46.70    2  
                  50.71     1:46.70 (55.99)                                        
  8 Marnell, Mary             54 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:51.49    1:51.33    1  
                  53.32     1:51.33 (58.01)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Barbara C        53 Tamalpais Aquati-38  3:21.84    3:18.64    9  
                  45.16     1:35.52 (50.36)     2:26.52 (51.00)     3:18.64 (52.12)
  2 Chan, Kimiko M            51 Bay Masters-38       4:20.00    3:56.15    7  
                  54.29   1:54.66 (1:00.37)   2:56.56 (1:01.90)     3:56.15 (59.59)
  3 Marnell, Mary             54 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:10.00    4:00.79    6  
                  55.25   1:55.62 (1:00.37)   2:59.18 (1:03.56)   4:00.79 (1:01.61)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           51 Marin Pirates Ma-38    37.26      36.07    9  
  2 Antonakos, Lauren S       52 San Mateo Master-38    36.00      36.70    7  
  3 Sutherland, Erica         51 Marin Pirates Ma-38    37.93      36.96    6  
  4 Feeley, Louise S          51 Menlo Masters Ak-38    38.00      38.25    5  
  5 Ennis, Cindy L            53 Motherlode Maste-38    41.18      42.61    4  
  6 Eriksen, Felicia D        54 Rolling Hills Mu-38    42.20      44.56    3  
  7 Forster, Jodie B          51 Tuolumne County-38     50.59      46.96    2  
  8 Reed, Cindy A             53 San Mateo Master-38    55.00      49.76    1  
  9 Chan, Kimiko M            51 Bay Masters-38         47.00      50.42  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Erica         51 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:40.00    1:35.48    9  
                  46.90     1:35.48 (48.58)                                        
  2 Forster, Jodie B          51 Tuolumne County-38   2:00.00    1:51.15    7  
                  52.44     1:51.15 (58.71)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Barbara C        53 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:24.42    1:20.40    9  
                  39.13     1:20.40 (41.27)                                        
  2 Terhorst, Hermine M       52 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:22.45    1:22.78    7  
                  39.30     1:22.78 (43.48)                                        
  3 Sutherland, Erica         51 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:28.29    1:26.66    6  
                  38.17     1:26.66 (48.49)                                        
  4 Eriksen, Felicia D        54 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:36.35    1:41.55    5  
                  44.94     1:41.55 (56.61)                                        
  5 Chan, Kimiko M            51 Bay Masters-38       1:43.00    1:43.10    4  
                  48.25     1:43.10 (54.85)                                        
  6 Kline, Kathleen           54 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:00.00    1:58.18    3  
                  52.42   1:58.18 (1:05.76)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          52 UNAT                 2:43.00    2:42.91    9  
                  34.88     1:15.60 (40.72)     2:05.95 (50.35)     2:42.91 (36.96)
  2 Sutherland, Erica         51 Marin Pirates Ma-38  3:45.00    3:18.78    7  
                  43.85     1:34.78 (50.93)     2:34.23 (59.45)     3:18.78 (44.55)
  3 Forster, Jodie B          51 Tuolumne County-38   3:46.49    3:47.53    6  
                  50.31   1:56.47 (1:06.16)   2:59.13 (1:02.66)     3:47.53 (48.40)
 -- Horak, Kathleen M         51 Tuolumne County-38   3:45.00         DQ  
                  51.96   1:52.22 (1:00.26)   2:53.74 (1:01.52)          DQ (53.78)
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nebeling, Sara B          51 San Mateo Master-38  6:55.00    6:47.71    9  
                  44.74     1:37.68 (52.94)     2:28.19 (50.51)     3:20.48 (52.29)
        4:18.70 (58.22)     5:17.92 (59.22)     6:03.13 (45.21)     6:47.71 (44.58)
  2 Horak, Kathleen M         51 Tuolumne County-38   9:00.00    8:11.83    7  
                  54.59   2:00.04 (1:05.45)   3:08.14 (1:08.10)   4:20.04 (1:11.90)
      6:28.19 (2:08.15)     7:19.72 (51.53)     8:11.83 (52.11)                    
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              59 Tamalpais Aquati-38    30.00      29.18    9  
  2 Reilly, Mary Jane K       55 UNAT                   31.17      30.62    7  
  3 Welsh, Mary M             57 Tuolumne County-38     35.00      33.78    6  
  4 Armstrong, Miki           57 Menlo Masters Ak-38    35.00      33.86    5  
  5 Eisenman, Judy A          56 Tamalpais Aquati-38    35.07      34.31    4  
  6 Albertson, Nay            56 Walnut Creek Mas-38    38.00      35.40    3  
  7 Brown, Rita E             55 Livermore Valley-38    36.82      36.44    2  
  8 Schwartz, Judith E        56 Menlo Masters Ak-38    38.41      37.60    1  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              59 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:05.00    1:03.03    9  
                  30.47     1:03.03 (32.56)                                        
  2 Eisenman, Judy A          56 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:16.11    1:14.31    7  
                  36.45     1:14.31 (37.86)                                        
  3 Powell, Susie W           58 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:18.00    1:19.19    6  
                  38.25     1:19.19 (40.94)                                        
  4 Quinn, Phyllis E          55 The Olympic Club-38  1:20.00    1:19.74    5  
                  39.43     1:19.74 (40.31)                                        
  5 Albertson, Nay            56 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:15.00    1:21.29    4  
                  38.70     1:21.29 (42.59)                                        
  6 Gillon, Jean W            59 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:23.00    1:31.34    3  
                  42.83     1:31.34 (48.51)                                        
  7 Morris, Suzanne M         55 Bay Masters-38       1:31.00    1:38.49    2  
                  45.66     1:38.49 (52.83)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Mary Jane K       55 UNAT                 2:25.55    2:36.43    9  
                  35.29     1:14.53 (39.24)     1:56.37 (41.84)     2:36.43 (40.06)
  2 Eisenman, Judy A          56 Tamalpais Aquati-38  2:46.94    2:43.33    7  
                  38.46     1:20.69 (42.23)     2:02.71 (42.02)     2:43.33 (40.62)
  3 Silva, Leslie L           55 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:45.13    2:52.25    6  
                  38.85     1:21.97 (43.12)     2:07.00 (45.03)     2:52.25 (45.25)
  4 Schwartz, Judith E        56 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:54.90    2:55.41    5  
                  41.68     1:26.15 (44.47)     2:11.89 (45.74)     2:55.41 (43.52)
  5 Perry, Laurie S           56 Tuolumne County-38   3:45.00    3:46.10    4  
                  50.99   1:51.37 (1:00.38)     2:50.53 (59.16)     3:46.10 (55.57)
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Judith E        56 Menlo Masters Ak-38  6:20.00    6:03.70    9  
                  42.25     1:27.57 (45.32)     2:13.50 (45.93)     2:59.84 (46.34)
        3:46.06 (46.22)     4:32.58 (46.52)     5:19.88 (47.30)     6:03.70 (43.82)
  2 Morris, Suzanne M         55 Bay Masters-38       6:55.30    7:05.50    7  
                  48.80     1:42.03 (53.23)     2:36.06 (54.03)     3:30.43 (54.37)
        4:24.31 (53.88)     5:19.01 (54.70)     6:13.73 (54.72)     7:05.50 (51.77)
 
Women 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary M             57 Tuolumne County-38  12:30.00   12:00.01    9  
                  38.08     1:20.82 (42.74)     2:05.70 (44.88)     2:51.47 (45.77)
        3:36.99 (45.52)     4:22.21 (45.22)     5:07.56 (45.35)     5:53.54 (45.98)
        6:39.57 (46.03)     7:25.85 (46.28)     8:12.12 (46.27)     8:58.68 (46.56)
        9:44.76 (46.08)    10:30.56 (45.80)    11:16.30 (45.74)    12:00.01 (43.71)
  2 Silva, Leslie L           55 Walnut Creek Mas-38 13:15.00   12:13.12    7  
                  41.13     1:25.16 (44.03)     2:10.43 (45.27)     2:56.81 (46.38)
        3:43.17 (46.36)     4:29.42 (46.25)     5:15.65 (46.23)     6:02.32 (46.67)
        6:49.04 (46.72)     7:35.87 (46.83)     8:22.25 (46.38)     9:08.76 (46.51)
        9:55.49 (46.73)    10:42.14 (46.65)    11:28.50 (46.36)    12:13.12 (44.62)
  3 Morris, Suzanne M         55 Bay Masters-38      14:22.30   14:10.37    6  
                  47.99     1:41.15 (53.16)     2:35.05 (53.90)     3:28.62 (53.57)
        4:21.68 (53.06)     5:15.40 (53.72)     6:08.71 (53.31)     7:02.23 (53.52)
        7:55.65 (53.42)     8:50.26 (54.61)     9:44.63 (54.37)    10:38.84 (54.21)
       11:33.29 (54.45)    12:26.70 (53.41)    13:20.20 (53.50)    14:10.37 (50.17)
  4 Perry, Laurie S           56 Tuolumne County-38  16:00.00   15:46.51    5  
                  53.17     1:52.49 (59.32)     2:51.60 (59.11)     3:50.25 (58.65)
        4:49.53 (59.28)     5:48.88 (59.35)     6:48.47 (59.59)     7:47.89 (59.42)
        8:47.68 (59.79)     9:47.34 (59.66)  10:47.41 (1:00.07)  11:49.75 (1:02.34)
     12:49.79 (1:00.04)  13:50.85 (1:01.06)    14:49.08 (58.23)    15:46.51 (57.43)
  5 Carter, Robin M           59 Tuolumne County-38  16:40.00   16:09.23    4  
                  53.35   1:53.40 (1:00.05)   2:54.52 (1:01.12)   3:55.43 (1:00.91)
      4:56.84 (1:01.41)   5:57.44 (1:00.60)   6:59.47 (1:02.03)   8:00.39 (1:00.92)
      9:01.76 (1:01.37)  10:03.35 (1:01.59)  11:04.99 (1:01.64)  12:06.92 (1:01.93)
     13:08.08 (1:01.16)  14:09.50 (1:01.42)  15:11.10 (1:01.60)    16:09.23 (58.13)
 
Women 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis E          55 The Olympic Club-38 23:00.00   23:51.49    9  
                  44.23     1:31.82 (47.59)     2:19.98 (48.16)     3:08.79 (48.81)
        3:57.15 (48.36)     4:45.59 (48.44)     5:33.78 (48.19)     6:22.25 (48.47)
        7:10.54 (48.29)     7:58.48 (47.94)     8:45.64 (47.16)     9:33.08 (47.44)
       10:20.82 (47.74)    11:08.35 (47.53)    11:55.67 (47.32)    12:42.82 (47.15)
       13:30.01 (47.19)    14:17.92 (47.91)    15:05.73 (47.81)    15:53.51 (47.78)
       16:41.44 (47.93)    17:29.26 (47.82)    18:17.14 (47.88)    19:04.68 (47.54)
       19:52.25 (47.57)    20:40.12 (47.87)    21:28.43 (48.31)    22:17.12 (48.69)
       23:04.49 (47.37)    23:51.49 (47.00)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              59 Tamalpais Aquati-38    35.00      33.45    9  
  2 Armstrong, Miki           57 Menlo Masters Ak-38    45.00      40.20    7  
  3 Welsh, Mary M             57 Tuolumne County-38     42.00      41.28    6  
  4 Albertson, Nay            56 Walnut Creek Mas-38    45.00      41.76    5  
  5 Brown, Rita E             55 Livermore Valley-38    47.00      47.59    4  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              59 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:17.00    1:13.57    9  
                  35.11     1:13.57 (38.46)                                        
  2 Albertson, Nay            56 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:24.00    1:28.90    7  
                  42.74     1:28.90 (46.16)                                        
  3 Quinn, Phyllis E          55 The Olympic Club-38  1:40.00    1:34.63    6  
                  46.43     1:34.63 (48.20)                                        
  4 Hepworth, Linda           57 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:40.00    1:36.38    5  
                  46.99     1:36.38 (49.39)                                        
  5 Gillon, Jean W            59 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:40.00    1:52.65    4  
                  50.92   1:52.65 (1:01.73)                                        
  6 Perry, Laurie S           56 Tuolumne County-38   2:10.00    2:07.44    3  
                1:00.06   2:07.44 (1:07.38)                                        
  7 Austin, Brenda            55 Bay Masters-38       2:08.44    2:12.57    2  
                1:03.89   2:12.57 (1:08.68)                                        
 -- Powell, Susie W           58 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:39.00         DQ  
                  49.83          DQ (51.46)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              59 Tamalpais Aquati-38  2:50.00    2:41.37    9  
                  37.37     1:18.60 (41.23)     2:00.45 (41.85)     2:41.37 (40.92)
  2 Welsh, Mary M             57 Tuolumne County-38   3:20.00    3:09.75    7  
                  43.86     1:31.38 (47.52)     2:20.62 (49.24)     3:09.75 (49.13)
  3 Perry, Laurie S           56 Tuolumne County-38   4:25.00    4:30.95    6  
                1:02.72   2:14.00 (1:11.28)   3:22.90 (1:08.90)   4:30.95 (1:08.05)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary M             57 Tuolumne County-38     46.00      46.72    9  
  2 Brown, Rita E             55 Livermore Valley-38    47.02      46.97    7  
  3 Eisenman, Judy A          56 Tamalpais Aquati-38    48.04      47.84    6  
  4 Harms, Kildine J          56 Walnut Creek Mas-38    51.01      49.87    5  
  5 Hepworth, Linda           57 Rolling Hills Mu-38    50.00      52.05    4  
  6 Morris, Suzanne M         55 Bay Masters-38         53.00      53.16    3  
  7 Austin, Brenda            55 Bay Masters-38         57.28      55.78    2  
  8 Carter, Robin M           59 Tuolumne County-38     56.42      56.29    1  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Kildine J          56 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:50.26    1:49.88    9  
                  53.09     1:49.88 (56.79)                                        
  2 Morris, Suzanne M         55 Bay Masters-38       1:56.10    1:56.40    7  
                  56.20   1:56.40 (1:00.20)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary M             57 Tuolumne County-38   3:40.00    3:29.76    9  
                  49.21     1:41.90 (52.69)     2:36.22 (54.32)     3:29.76 (53.54)
  2 Schwartz, Judith E        56 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:20.00    3:57.93    7  
                  55.24     1:53.81 (58.57)   2:58.09 (1:04.28)     3:57.93 (59.84)
  3 Harms, Kildine J          56 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:03.09    4:02.91    6  
                  53.06   1:54.22 (1:01.16)   3:00.78 (1:06.56)   4:02.91 (1:02.13)
  4 Morris, Suzanne M         55 Bay Masters-38       4:05.00    4:08.03    5  
                  56.32   1:58.95 (1:02.63)   3:03.73 (1:04.78)   4:08.03 (1:04.30)
  5 Carter, Robin M           59 Tuolumne County-38   4:35.00    4:44.07    4  
                1:02.19   2:15.04 (1:12.85)   3:30.20 (1:15.16)   4:44.07 (1:13.87)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              59 Tamalpais Aquati-38    33.50      32.56    9  
  2 Silva, Leslie L           55 Walnut Creek Mas-38    38.06      39.08    7  
  3 Quinn, Phyllis E          55 The Olympic Club-38    41.00      42.45    6  
  4 Brown, Rita E             55 Livermore Valley-38    43.00      43.45    5  
  5 Hepworth, Linda           57 Rolling Hills Mu-38    43.00      45.29    4  
  6 Carter, Robin M           59 Tuolumne County-38     58.11      57.27    3  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              59 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:13.00    1:11.31    9  
                  33.42     1:11.31 (37.89)                                        
  2 Silva, Leslie L           55 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:35.45    1:31.62    7  
                  42.44     1:31.62 (49.18)                                        
  3 Perry, Laurie S           56 Tuolumne County-38   2:10.00    2:10.24    6  
                  59.88   2:10.24 (1:10.36)                                        
  4 Carter, Robin M           59 Tuolumne County-38   2:19.00    2:11.73    5  
                1:01.51   2:11.73 (1:10.22)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary M             57 Tuolumne County-38   3:30.00    3:15.26    9  
                  41.93     1:29.93 (48.00)     2:21.11 (51.18)     3:15.26 (54.15)
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E          55 The Olympic Club-38  4:00.00    4:10.85    7  
                  54.82   2:01.07 (1:06.25)   3:07.14 (1:06.07)   4:10.85 (1:03.71)
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albertson, Nay            56 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:35.00    1:28.84    9  
                  41.93     1:28.84 (46.91)                                        
  2 Silva, Leslie L           55 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:31.22    1:30.37    7  
                  43.04     1:30.37 (47.33)                                        
  3 Armstrong, Miki           57 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:40.00    1:30.57    6  
                  41.94     1:30.57 (48.63)                                        
  4 Brown, Rita E             55 Livermore Valley-38  1:37.43    1:37.30    5  
                  44.98     1:37.30 (52.32)                                        
  5 Perry, Laurie S           56 Tuolumne County-38   2:02.00    2:01.52    4  
                  59.57   2:01.52 (1:01.95)                                        
  6 Carter, Robin M           59 Tuolumne County-38   2:00.24    2:02.77    3  
                  59.37   2:02.77 (1:03.40)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Leslie L           55 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:09.10    3:13.54    9  
                  40.29     1:33.20 (52.91)     2:28.69 (55.49)     3:13.54 (44.85)
  2 Albertson, Nay            56 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:00.00    3:18.77    7  
                  44.02     1:32.97 (48.95)     2:32.34 (59.37)     3:18.77 (46.43)
  3 Quinn, Phyllis E          55 The Olympic Club-38  3:15.00    3:22.32    6  
                  48.07     1:38.70 (50.63)     2:36.82 (58.12)     3:22.32 (45.50)
  4 Carter, Robin M           59 Tuolumne County-38   4:18.21    4:21.77    5  
                  59.50   2:11.26 (1:11.76)   3:23.20 (1:11.94)     4:21.77 (58.57)
 -- Perry, Laurie S           56 Tuolumne County-38   4:22.00         DQ  
                  57.70   2:11.41 (1:13.71)   3:23.78 (1:12.37)          DQ (57.52)
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis E          55 The Olympic Club-38  6:50.00    7:24.34    9  
                  54.17     1:54.04 (59.87)     2:49.34 (55.30)     3:43.66 (54.32)
      4:45.35 (1:01.69)   5:48.69 (1:03.34)     6:37.73 (49.04)     7:24.34 (46.61)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R      63 Tamalpais Aquati-38    36.10      35.89    9  
  2 Felton, Anezka G          62 The Olympic Club-38    35.42      36.03    7  
  3 Tukua, Karen M            60 Walnut Creek Mas-38    37.02      37.13    6  
  4 Tevis, Maggie H           62 Rolling Hills Mu-38    38.58      40.47    5  
  5 Caso, Susie A             64 Manatee Aquatic-38     43.00      43.42    4  
  6 Lin, Marie K              61 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:05.00      46.17    3  
  7 Pellow, Mary R            62 Bay Masters-38       2:10.00    1:02.05    2  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             63 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:15.00    1:15.65    9  
                  35.41     1:15.65 (40.24)                                        
  2 Shoenberger, Linda R      63 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:17.36    1:19.68    7  
                  39.43     1:19.68 (40.25)                                        
  3 Tukua, Karen M            60 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:19.94    1:25.28    6  
                  40.54     1:25.28 (44.74)                                        
  4 Felton, Anezka G          62 The Olympic Club-38  1:25.35    1:27.16    5  
                  40.60     1:27.16 (46.56)                                        
  5 Clark, Gillian J          62 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:30.00    1:31.52    4  
                  43.33     1:31.52 (48.19)                                        
  6 Leconte, Barbara A        64 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38  1:31.00    1:48.45    3  
                  49.79     1:48.45 (58.66)                                        
  7 Bailey, Kathy R           61 Bay Masters-38       2:20.00    2:12.43    2  
                  59.46   2:12.43 (1:12.97)                                        
  8 Pellow, Mary R            62 Bay Masters-38       2:30.00    2:23.99    1  
                1:06.41   2:23.99 (1:17.58)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R      63 Tamalpais Aquati-38  2:48.60    2:51.66    9  
                  40.61     1:23.55 (42.94)     2:07.42 (43.87)     2:51.66 (44.24)
  2 Litman, Jacklyn           60 Bay Masters-38       3:30.00    3:09.44    7  
                  42.46     1:29.85 (47.39)     2:20.89 (51.04)     3:09.44 (48.55)
  3 Tukua, Karen M            60 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:08.34    3:10.88    6  
                  44.72     1:34.25 (49.53)     2:25.17 (50.92)     3:10.88 (45.71)
  4 Scott, Stephanie I        63 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:18.00    3:13.49    5  
                  41.37     1:32.01 (50.64)     2:23.77 (51.76)     3:13.49 (49.72)
  5 Parola, Sheryl A          62 Tuolumne County-38   3:50.00    3:42.76    4  
                  52.18     1:49.11 (56.93)     2:47.54 (58.43)     3:42.76 (55.22)
  6 Pellow, Mary R            62 Bay Masters-38       6:00.00    5:09.03    3  
                1:11.24   2:32.00 (1:20.76)   3:52.71 (1:20.71)   5:09.03 (1:16.32)
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R      63 Tamalpais Aquati-38  5:50.46    5:58.93    9  
                  40.80     1:24.55 (43.75)     2:09.26 (44.71)     2:54.77 (45.51)
        3:40.42 (45.65)     4:26.43 (46.01)     5:13.08 (46.65)     5:58.93 (45.85)
  2 Tukua, Karen M            60 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:38.30    6:52.13    7  
                  46.86     1:39.22 (52.36)     2:33.32 (54.10)     3:26.09 (52.77)
        4:19.56 (53.47)     5:12.44 (52.88)     6:04.94 (52.50)     6:52.13 (47.19)
  3 Parola, Sheryl A          62 Tuolumne County-38   7:59.00    7:56.41    6  
                  55.65   1:55.80 (1:00.15)   2:57.88 (1:02.08)   3:59.10 (1:01.22)
      5:00.40 (1:01.30)     5:59.77 (59.37)   7:00.46 (1:00.69)     7:56.41 (55.95)
 
Women 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R      63 Tamalpais Aquati-38 11:39.07   12:18.65    9  
                  42.45     1:27.11 (44.66)     2:12.61 (45.50)     2:58.45 (45.84)
        3:44.38 (45.93)     4:30.66 (46.28)     5:17.00 (46.34)     6:03.54 (46.54)
        6:50.13 (46.59)     7:37.22 (47.09)     8:24.72 (47.50)     9:11.85 (47.13)
        9:58.76 (46.91)    10:45.88 (47.12)    11:32.93 (47.05)    12:18.65 (45.72)
  2 Scott, Stephanie I        63 Walnut Creek Mas-38 13:49.00   13:58.77    7  
                  45.45     1:39.04 (53.59)     2:33.51 (54.47)     3:26.51 (53.00)
        4:18.69 (52.18)     5:11.31 (52.62)     6:05.00 (53.69)     6:57.52 (52.52)
        7:51.02 (53.50)     8:44.78 (53.76)     9:37.92 (53.14)    10:30.83 (52.91)
       11:23.44 (52.61)    12:15.10 (51.66)    13:07.97 (52.87)    13:58.77 (50.80)
  3 Tevis, Maggie H           62 Rolling Hills Mu-38 14:32.83   14:56.08    6  
                  48.10     1:42.35 (54.25)     2:37.94 (55.59)     3:33.55 (55.61)
        4:30.09 (56.54)     5:26.46 (56.37)     6:23.32 (56.86)     7:20.60 (57.28)
        8:17.67 (57.07)     9:15.20 (57.53)    10:11.72 (56.52)    11:08.58 (56.86)
       12:06.58 (58.00)    13:03.86 (57.28)    14:00.63 (56.77)    14:56.08 (55.45)
  4 Parola, Sheryl A          62 Tuolumne County-38  16:12.00   16:03.15    5  
                  53.99     1:53.78 (59.79)   2:54.94 (1:01.16)   3:55.38 (1:00.44)
      4:56.00 (1:00.62)   5:58.10 (1:02.10)   6:58.98 (1:00.88)   8:00.26 (1:01.28)
      9:00.57 (1:00.31)  10:01.61 (1:01.04)  11:03.50 (1:01.89)  12:03.99 (1:00.49)
     13:04.37 (1:00.38)  14:06.22 (1:01.85)  15:06.46 (1:00.24)    16:03.15 (56.69)
 
Women 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Stephanie I        63 Walnut Creek Mas-38 26:08.00   26:21.05    9  
                  43.59     1:35.45 (51.86)     2:28.75 (53.30)     3:21.42 (52.67)
        4:15.78 (54.36)     5:08.71 (52.93)     6:01.10 (52.39)     6:54.71 (53.61)
        7:48.80 (54.09)     8:41.25 (52.45)     9:34.85 (53.60)    10:27.88 (53.03)
       11:22.31 (54.43)    12:15.04 (52.73)    13:08.82 (53.78)    14:01.91 (53.09)
       14:55.51 (53.60)    15:48.05 (52.54)    16:41.37 (53.32)    17:35.37 (54.00)
       18:27.48 (52.11)    19:20.38 (52.90)    20:13.66 (53.28)    21:06.57 (52.91)
       22:00.06 (53.49)    22:52.23 (52.17)    23:45.48 (53.25)    24:37.81 (52.33)
       25:30.32 (52.51)    26:21.05 (50.73)                                        
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           62 Rolling Hills Mu-38 29:50.00   28:12.40    7  
                  48.65     1:43.35 (54.70)     2:39.03 (55.68)     3:34.72 (55.69)
        4:30.37 (55.65)     5:26.82 (56.45)     6:26.04 (59.22)     7:22.93 (56.89)
        8:20.77 (57.84)     9:17.30 (56.53)    10:14.12 (56.82)    11:11.47 (57.35)
       12:08.05 (56.58)    13:04.69 (56.64)    14:01.91 (57.22)    14:59.70 (57.79)
       15:56.93 (57.23)    16:54.28 (57.35)    17:51.03 (56.75)    18:48.46 (57.43)
       19:45.08 (56.62)    20:41.68 (56.60)    21:37.54 (55.86)    22:33.85 (56.31)
       23:30.41 (56.56)    24:27.14 (56.73)    25:23.17 (56.03)    26:18.90 (55.73)
     28:12.40 (1:53.50)                                                            
  3 Bailey, Kathy R           61 Bay Masters-38      39:00.00   40:25.24    6  
                1:03.59   2:23.23 (1:19.64)   3:47.62 (1:24.39)   5:05.46 (1:17.84)
      6:25.34 (1:19.88)   7:42.39 (1:17.05)   9:01.99 (1:19.60)  10:21.69 (1:19.70)
     11:44.54 (1:22.85)  13:06.25 (1:21.71)  14:29.09 (1:22.84)  15:49.08 (1:19.99)
     17:10.82 (1:21.74)  18:34.92 (1:24.10)  19:59.94 (1:25.02)  21:25.26 (1:25.32)
     22:46.28 (1:21.02)  24:10.07 (1:23.79)  25:32.72 (1:22.65)  26:54.02 (1:21.30)
     28:15.16 (1:21.14)  29:36.74 (1:21.58)  30:59.17 (1:22.43)  32:19.02 (1:19.85)
     33:41.95 (1:22.93)  35:04.00 (1:22.05)  36:25.61 (1:21.61)  37:48.76 (1:23.15)
     39:07.54 (1:18.78)  40:25.24 (1:17.70)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tevis, Maggie H           62 Rolling Hills Mu-38    47.24      47.59    9  
  2 Felton, Anezka G          62 The Olympic Club-38    49.98      53.92    7  
  3 Williams, Connie L        64 Tuolumne County-38     54.34      57.57    6  
  4 Taub, Pamela A            60 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:15.00    1:11.78    5  
  5 Pellow, Mary R            62 Bay Masters-38       1:45.00    1:12.60    4  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             63 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:30.00    1:31.20    9  
                  44.92     1:31.20 (46.28)                                        
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           62 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:53.56    1:48.94    7  
                  51.86     1:48.94 (57.08)                                        
  3 Parola, Sheryl A          62 Tuolumne County-38   1:58.00    2:00.33    6  
                  59.97   2:00.33 (1:00.36)                                        
  4 Leconte, Barbara A        64 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38  1:56.00    2:10.37    5  
  5 Bailey, Kathy R           61 Bay Masters-38       2:40.00    2:33.11    4  
                1:11.83   2:33.11 (1:21.28)                                        
  6 Pellow, Mary R            62 Bay Masters-38       3:30.00    2:42.00    3  
                1:20.48   2:42.00 (1:21.52)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litman, Jacklyn           60 Bay Masters-38       4:30.00    4:19.79    9  
                1:01.16   2:08.01 (1:06.85)   3:16.40 (1:08.39)   4:19.79 (1:03.39)
  2 Parola, Sheryl A          62 Tuolumne County-38   4:15.00    4:20.08    7  
                1:01.57   2:07.77 (1:06.20)   3:16.25 (1:08.48)   4:20.08 (1:03.83)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Felton, Anezka G          62 The Olympic Club-38    49.30      51.33    9  
  2 Tukua, Karen M            60 Walnut Creek Mas-38    50.24      51.47    7  
  3 Clark, Gillian J          62 Rolling Hills Mu-38    50.00      51.88    6  
  4 Caso, Susie A             64 Manatee Aquatic-38     57.00      54.03    5  
  5 Bailey, Kathy R           61 Bay Masters-38       1:20.00    1:03.42    4  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dutro, Cynthia L          62 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:00.00    1:48.13    9  
                  52.40     1:48.13 (55.73)                                        
  2 Scott, Stephanie I        63 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:52.00    1:51.31    7  
                  52.57     1:51.31 (58.74)                                        
  3 Clark, Gillian J          62 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:53.00    1:51.50    6  
                  54.27     1:51.50 (57.23)                                        
  4 Litman, Jacklyn           60 Bay Masters-38       2:15.00    1:52.51    5  
                  53.83     1:52.51 (58.68)                                        
  5 Tukua, Karen M            60 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:55.00    1:56.25    4  
                  54.23   1:56.25 (1:02.02)                                        
  6 Caso, Susie A             64 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:10.00    1:59.96    3  
                  56.54   1:59.96 (1:03.42)                                        
  7 Williams, Connie L        64 Tuolumne County-38   2:04.85    2:05.82    2  
                1:01.11   2:05.82 (1:04.71)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litman, Jacklyn           60 Bay Masters-38       4:30.00    4:01.18    9  
                  55.16   1:57.85 (1:02.69)   2:59.50 (1:01.65)   4:01.18 (1:01.68)
  2 Scott, Stephanie I        63 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:59.00    4:01.37    7  
                  53.80   1:55.66 (1:01.86)   2:59.65 (1:03.99)   4:01.37 (1:01.72)
  3 Tukua, Karen M            60 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:05.00    4:01.98    6  
                  55.93   1:58.43 (1:02.50)   3:02.46 (1:04.03)     4:01.98 (59.52)
  4 Caso, Susie A             64 Manatee Aquatic-38   4:35.00    4:22.00    5  
                  59.06   2:05.29 (1:06.23)   3:14.32 (1:09.03)   4:22.00 (1:07.68)
  5 Williams, Connie L        64 Tuolumne County-38   4:32.27    4:32.09    4  
                1:01.62   2:09.30 (1:07.68)   3:21.63 (1:12.33)   4:32.09 (1:10.46)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             63 Manatee Aquatic-38     37.00      41.61    9  
  2 Felton, Anezka G          62 The Olympic Club-38    44.78      46.39    7  
  3 Dutro, Cynthia L          62 Menlo Masters Ak-38    50.00      47.95    6  
  4 Tevis, Maggie H           62 Rolling Hills Mu-38    49.00      51.76    5  
  5 Williams, Connie L        64 Tuolumne County-38     58.03      56.66    4  
  6 Taub, Pamela A            60 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:30.00    1:20.35    3  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Felton, Anezka G          62 The Olympic Club-38  1:57.10    2:01.06    9  
                  55.97   2:01.06 (1:05.09)                                        
  2 Parola, Sheryl A          62 Tuolumne County-38   2:09.00    2:10.39    7  
                1:01.94   2:10.39 (1:08.45)                                        
  3 Williams, Connie L        64 Tuolumne County-38   2:18.96    2:14.04    6  
                  59.43   2:14.04 (1:14.61)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dutro, Cynthia L          62 Menlo Masters Ak-38  4:00.00    4:02.71    9  
                  54.05   1:57.66 (1:03.61)   3:01.04 (1:03.38)   4:02.71 (1:01.67)
  2 Litman, Jacklyn           60 Bay Masters-38       5:00.00    4:10.53    7  
                  58.87   2:04.23 (1:05.36)   3:08.00 (1:03.77)   4:10.53 (1:02.53)
  3 Bailey, Kathy R           61 Bay Masters-38       5:40.00    6:08.46    6  
                1:12.93   2:43.12 (1:30.19)   4:26.15 (1:43.03)   6:08.46 (1:42.31)
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Felton, Anezka G          62 The Olympic Club-38  1:44.20    1:46.67    9  
                  52.74     1:46.67 (53.93)                                        
  2 Scott, Stephanie I        63 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:50.00    1:48.66    7  
                  52.20     1:48.66 (56.46)                                        
  3 Caso, Susie A             64 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:30.00    1:59.16    6  
                  58.53   1:59.16 (1:00.63)                                        
  4 Williams, Connie L        64 Tuolumne County-38   2:06.07    2:02.90    5  
                  59.19   2:02.90 (1:03.71)                                        
  5 Taub, Pamela A            60 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:40.00    2:40.00    4  
                1:18.45   2:40.00 (1:21.55)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Stephanie I        63 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:59.00    3:48.98    9  
                  53.16   1:53.46 (1:00.30)   2:57.02 (1:03.56)     3:48.98 (51.96)
  2 Litman, Jacklyn           60 Bay Masters-38       4:15.00    3:54.63    7  
                  53.47   2:01.37 (1:07.90)   3:02.56 (1:01.19)     3:54.63 (52.07)
  3 Parola, Sheryl A          62 Tuolumne County-38   4:19.00    4:17.99    6  
                  59.70   2:05.27 (1:05.57)   3:21.82 (1:16.55)     4:17.99 (56.17)
  4 Williams, Connie L        64 Tuolumne County-38   4:21.92    4:21.20    5  
                  59.21   2:08.59 (1:09.38)   3:17.45 (1:08.86)   4:21.20 (1:03.75)
  5 Bailey, Kathy R           61 Bay Masters-38       5:00.00    5:12.70    4  
                1:05.24                             3:52.30 ( )   5:12.70 (1:20.40)
  6 Taub, Pamela A            60 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:40.00    5:43.22    3  
                1:18.48   2:43.94 (1:25.46)   4:25.86 (1:41.92)   5:43.22 (1:17.36)
 -- Dutro, Cynthia L          62 Menlo Masters Ak-38  4:00.00         DQ  
                  52.63     1:50.57 (57.94)   2:51.55 (1:00.98)          DQ (49.80)
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litman, Jacklyn           60 Bay Masters-38       9:00.00    8:13.07    9  
                  58.18   2:00.27 (1:02.09)   3:09.57 (1:09.30)   4:19.34 (1:09.77)
      5:22.56 (1:03.22)   6:25.58 (1:03.02)     7:21.47 (55.89)     8:13.07 (51.60)
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           62 Rolling Hills Mu-38  8:55.89    8:58.46    7  
                1:02.76   2:17.31 (1:14.55)   3:26.12 (1:08.81)   4:36.15 (1:10.03)
      5:51.15 (1:15.00)   7:02.69 (1:11.54)     8:02.63 (59.94)     8:58.46 (55.83)
 -- Bailey, Kathy R           61 Bay Masters-38      12:00.00         DQ  
                1:05.72   2:35.70 (1:29.98)   4:13.12 (1:37.42)   5:35.84 (1:22.72)
      6:49.70 (1:13.86)   8:05.76 (1:16.06)   9:27.43 (1:21.67)        DQ (1:20.71)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           68 Tamalpais Aquati-38    37.50      37.21    9  
  2 Sosnoski, Diane A         66 Walnut Creek Mas-38    45.50      38.40    7  
  3 Mc Partland, Peg K        68 Manatee Aquatic-38     40.00      41.26    6  
  4 Birdsall, Connie L        65 Tuolumne County-38     48.00      51.25    5  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sosnoski, Diane A         66 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:25.00    1:24.06    9  
                  40.66     1:24.06 (43.40)                                        
  2 Ridout, Nancy J           68 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:27.00    1:28.76    7  
                  42.74     1:28.76 (46.02)                                        
  3 Mc Partland, Peg K        68 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:35.00    1:31.31    6  
                  45.50     1:31.31 (45.81)                                        
  4 Birdsall, Connie L        65 Tuolumne County-38   1:51.66    1:47.37    5  
                  52.09     1:47.37 (55.28)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sosnoski, Diane A         66 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:07.50    3:02.94    9  
                  42.21     1:28.58 (46.37)     2:16.42 (47.84)     3:02.94 (46.52)
  2 Ridout, Nancy J           68 Tamalpais Aquati-38  3:15.00    3:12.77    7  
                  44.64     1:34.28 (49.64)     2:23.98 (49.70)     3:12.77 (48.79)
  3 Birdsall, Connie L        65 Tuolumne County-38   3:44.48    3:56.58    6  
                  55.01   1:55.72 (1:00.71)   2:57.89 (1:02.17)     3:56.58 (58.69)
  4 Chin, Lisa S              67 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:20.03    5:03.53    5  
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           68 Tamalpais Aquati-38  6:50.00    6:50.82    9  
                  47.71     1:40.66 (52.95)     2:33.95 (53.29)     3:26.97 (53.02)
        4:19.70 (52.73)     5:11.44 (51.74)     6:02.23 (50.79)     6:50.82 (48.59)
  2 Garretson, Ruth J         65 Tuolumne County-38   8:15.13    7:52.15    7  
                  52.17   2:54.94 (2:02.77)   7:52.15 (4:57.21)                    
 
Women 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Ruth J         65 Tuolumne County-38  16:10.40   16:33.83    9  
                  53.12   1:55.38 (1:02.26)   2:59.06 (1:03.68)   6:09.28 (3:10.22)
      7:13.47 (1:04.19)  16:33.83 (9:20.36)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Ruth J         65 Tuolumne County-38     53.30      51.45    9  
  2 Mc Partland, Peg K        68 Manatee Aquatic-38     55.00      56.62    7  
  3 Chin, Lisa S              67 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:12.40    1:09.19    6  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Ruth J         65 Tuolumne County-38   1:57.00    1:54.15    9  
                  55.99     1:54.15 (58.16)                                        
  2 Birdsall, Connie L        65 Tuolumne County-38   2:12.12    2:14.04    7  
                1:05.90   2:14.04 (1:08.14)                                        
 -- Mc Partland, Peg K        68 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:00.00         DQ  
                  59.88        DQ (1:00.74)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Ruth J         65 Tuolumne County-38   4:10.10    4:08.21    9  
  2 Chin, Lisa S              67 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:48.09    5:43.15    7  
                1:16.99   2:46.53 (1:29.54)   4:16.83 (1:30.30)   5:43.15 (1:26.32)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           66 Stanford Masters-38    45.45      45.90    9  
  2 Sosnoski, Diane A         66 Walnut Creek Mas-38    53.20      51.88    7  
  3 Palmer, Carol L           66 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38  1:42.86    1:42.67    6  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           66 Stanford Masters-38  1:43.30    1:43.15    9  
                  50.67     1:43.15 (52.48)                                        
  2 Birdsall, Connie L        65 Tuolumne County-38   2:20.39    2:32.85    7  
                1:15.23   2:32.85 (1:17.62)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           66 Stanford Masters-38  3:38.10    3:34.72    9  
                  50.41     1:45.25 (54.84)     2:41.33 (56.08)     3:34.72 (53.39)
  2 Chin, Lisa S              67 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:46.37    6:50.20    7  
                1:30.03   3:12.73 (1:42.70)   5:03.46 (1:50.73)   6:50.20 (1:46.74)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           66 Stanford Masters-38    43.20      44.97    9  
  2 Garretson, Ruth J         65 Tuolumne County-38     54.00      51.60    7  
  3 Palmer, Carol L           66 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38  1:33.97    1:35.16    6  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           66 Stanford Masters-38  1:45.20    1:39.54    9  
                  47.33     1:39.54 (52.21)                                        
  2 Garretson, Ruth J         65 Tuolumne County-38   1:59.10    1:59.13    7  
                  52.92   1:59.13 (1:06.21)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           66 Stanford Masters-38  1:39.20    1:36.38    9  
                  47.56     1:36.38 (48.82)                                        
  2 Mc Partland, Peg K        68 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:55.00    1:54.02    7  
                  57.87     1:54.02 (56.15)                                        
  3 Birdsall, Connie L        65 Tuolumne County-38   2:07.57    2:10.00    6  
                1:02.64   2:10.00 (1:07.36)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           66 Stanford Masters-38  3:25.45    3:32.08    9  
                  49.23     1:45.06 (55.83)     2:42.68 (57.62)     3:32.08 (49.40)
  2 Birdsall, Connie L        65 Tuolumne County-38   4:28.26    4:42.30    7  
                1:02.56   2:17.91 (1:15.35)   3:41.67 (1:23.76)   4:42.30 (1:00.63)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Alice J        72 San Mateo Master-38  1:10.00    1:04.94    9  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:27.90    1:31.83    9  
                  45.43     1:31.83 (46.40)                                        
  2 Roepke, Elizabeth L       70 San Mateo Master-38  1:40.00    1:32.83    7  
                  43.06     1:32.83 (49.77)                                        
  3 Haworth, Joyce M          73 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:10.00    1:59.78    6  
                  56.65   1:59.78 (1:03.13)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:07.66    3:12.64    9  
                  47.28     1:36.51 (49.23)     2:25.38 (48.87)     3:12.64 (47.26)
  2 Haworth, Joyce M          73 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:30.00    4:21.92    7  
                1:00.48   2:05.72 (1:05.24)   3:14.14 (1:08.42)   4:21.92 (1:07.78)
 
Women 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  6:48.33    6:55.23    9  
                  47.87     1:39.70 (51.83)     2:33.35 (53.65)     3:26.65 (53.30)
        4:19.74 (53.09)     5:13.37 (53.63)     6:06.27 (52.90)     6:55.23 (48.96)
 
Women 70-74 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 14:02.35   14:11.73    9  
                  47.35     1:39.30 (51.95)     2:33.28 (53.98)     3:27.06 (53.78)
        4:20.13 (53.07)     5:13.80 (53.67)     6:07.99 (54.19)     7:02.06 (54.07)
        7:56.19 (54.13)     8:50.00 (53.81)     9:44.39 (54.39)    10:38.37 (53.98)
       11:32.48 (54.11)    12:26.32 (53.84)    13:19.87 (53.55)    14:11.73 (51.86)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Alice J        72 San Mateo Master-38  1:20.00    1:12.99    9  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:54.00    1:55.77    9  
                  57.18     1:55.77 (58.59)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M          73 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:03.00    1:03.83    9  
  2 Selden, Tania H           74 Livermore Valley-38  1:18.00    1:18.50    7  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M          73 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:24.00    2:25.35    9  
                1:07.55   2:25.35 (1:17.80)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M          73 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:10.00    5:06.96    9  
                1:11.05   2:28.27 (1:17.22)   3:48.19 (1:19.92)   5:06.96 (1:18.77)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Elizabeth L       70 San Mateo Master-38    45.30      44.94    9  
  2 Selden, Tania H           74 Livermore Valley-38  1:07.00    1:07.21    7  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:45.65    1:44.86    9  
                  51.10     1:44.86 (53.76)                                        
  2 Haworth, Joyce M          73 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:20.00    2:24.31    7  
                1:14.94   2:24.31 (1:09.37)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:56.65    3:50.15    9  
                  53.19   1:56.84 (1:03.65)   3:01.63 (1:04.79)     3:50.15 (48.52)
  2 Selden, Tania H           74 Livermore Valley-38  5:13.00    5:05.30    7  
                1:07.33   2:28.95 (1:21.62)   3:56.38 (1:27.43)   5:05.30 (1:08.92)
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Mike           75 San Mateo Master-38    43.71      44.99    9  
  2 Tegner, Thyra             75 Almaden Swim & R-38    51.18      49.49    7  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Mike           75 San Mateo Master-38  1:44.00    1:39.13    9  
                  46.27     1:39.13 (52.86)                                        
  2 Tegner, Thyra             75 Almaden Swim & R-38  2:01.15    1:56.55    7  
                  53.52   1:56.55 (1:03.03)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Mike           75 San Mateo Master-38  3:41.69    3:36.87    9  
                  48.23     1:44.55 (56.32)     2:42.98 (58.43)     3:36.87 (53.89)
  2 Hirsch, Ann M             79 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:50.00    3:48.42    7  
                  52.88     1:51.25 (58.37)     2:50.72 (59.47)     3:48.42 (57.70)
  3 Tegner, Thyra             75 Almaden Swim & R-38  4:27.46    4:24.98    6  
                  58.14   2:03.57 (1:05.43)   3:15.37 (1:11.80)   4:24.98 (1:09.61)
 
Women 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Mike           75 San Mateo Master-38  8:47.00    7:45.82    9  
                  50.58     1:48.25 (57.67)   2:48.80 (1:00.55)   3:49.67 (1:00.87)
      4:50.17 (1:00.50)   5:50.44 (1:00.27)   6:50.45 (1:00.01)     7:45.82 (55.37)
  2 Hirsch, Ann M             79 Walnut Creek Mas-38  8:20.00    7:58.34    7  
                  54.15     1:52.80 (58.65)   2:53.26 (1:00.46)   3:55.09 (1:01.83)
      4:55.85 (1:00.76)   5:57.95 (1:02.10)   6:59.93 (1:01.98)     7:58.34 (58.41)
  3 Duncan, Jean M            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38  9:00.00    9:00.11    6  
                1:02.19   2:10.81 (1:08.62)   3:20.18 (1:09.37)   4:29.31 (1:09.13)
      5:39.13 (1:09.82)   6:46.06 (1:06.93)   7:53.66 (1:07.60)   9:00.11 (1:06.45)
  4 Tegner, Thyra             75 Almaden Swim & R-38  9:46.00    9:15.36    5  
                  57.54   2:03.53 (1:05.99)   3:14.77 (1:11.24)   4:26.75 (1:11.98)
      5:38.02 (1:11.27)   6:52.92 (1:14.90)   9:15.36 (2:22.44)                    
 
Women 75-79 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38 18:00.00   18:10.24    9  
                1:00.91   2:08.60 (1:07.69)   3:17.43 (1:08.83)   4:26.20 (1:08.77)
      5:34.80 (1:08.60)   6:43.17 (1:08.37)   7:52.23 (1:09.06)   9:00.86 (1:08.63)
     10:09.56 (1:08.70)  11:19.51 (1:09.95)  12:26.98 (1:07.47)  13:35.46 (1:08.48)
     14:44.49 (1:09.03)  15:55.19 (1:10.70)  17:03.21 (1:08.02)  18:10.24 (1:07.03)
 
Women 75-79 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna             77 Walnut Creek Mas-38 32:50.00   32:15.00    9  
                  57.94   2:01.62 (1:03.68)   3:06.39 (1:04.77)   4:10.76 (1:04.37)
      5:15.87 (1:05.11)   6:20.02 (1:04.15)   7:23.75 (1:03.73)   8:27.92 (1:04.17)
      9:33.67 (1:05.75)  10:36.23 (1:02.56)  11:40.81 (1:04.58)  12:46.30 (1:05.49)
     13:50.28 (1:03.98)  14:55.84 (1:05.56)  16:00.65 (1:04.81)  17:04.97 (1:04.32)
     18:09.61 (1:04.64)  19:14.23 (1:04.62)  20:20.53 (1:06.30)  21:25.46 (1:04.93)
     22:30.95 (1:05.49)  23:36.66 (1:05.71)  24:42.97 (1:06.31)  25:48.25 (1:05.28)
     26:53.19 (1:04.94)  27:58.72 (1:05.53)  29:04.18 (1:05.46)  30:10.65 (1:06.47)
     31:13.21 (1:02.56)  32:15.00 (1:01.79)                                        
  2 Duncan, Jean M            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38 34:00.00   33:40.26    7  
                  59.82   2:06.04 (1:06.22)   3:12.32 (1:06.28)   4:19.53 (1:07.21)
      5:26.63 (1:07.10)   6:33.25 (1:06.62)   7:41.13 (1:07.88)   8:47.70 (1:06.57)
      9:54.02 (1:06.32)  11:02.22 (1:08.20)  12:09.46 (1:07.24)  13:15.74 (1:06.28)
     14:24.20 (1:08.46)  15:30.25 (1:06.05)  16:38.73 (1:08.48)  17:46.83 (1:08.10)
     18:54.75 (1:07.92)  20:03.71 (1:08.96)  21:11.92 (1:08.21)  22:19.07 (1:07.15)
     23:27.86 (1:08.79)  24:35.65 (1:07.79)  25:44.06 (1:08.41)  26:51.93 (1:07.87)
     28:01.03 (1:09.10)  29:09.40 (1:08.37)  30:18.28 (1:08.88)  31:26.33 (1:08.05)
     32:34.52 (1:08.19)  33:40.26 (1:05.74)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Mike           75 San Mateo Master-38    54.03      51.37    9  
  2 Tegner, Thyra             75 Almaden Swim & R-38  1:06.89    1:05.10    7  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Mike           75 San Mateo Master-38  2:02.49    1:59.23    9  
                  57.28   1:59.23 (1:01.95)                                        
  2 Tegner, Thyra             75 Almaden Swim & R-38  2:40.00    2:30.83    7  
                1:12.04   2:30.83 (1:18.79)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Mike           75 San Mateo Master-38  4:20.14    4:17.03    9  
                                2:06.94 ( )   3:14.22 (1:07.28)   4:17.03 (1:02.81)
  2 Tegner, Thyra             75 Almaden Swim & R-38  5:24.35    5:18.74    7  
                1:11.56   2:34.10 (1:22.54)   3:56.87 (1:22.77)   5:18.74 (1:21.87)
  3 Duncan, Jean M            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:30.00    5:52.35    6  
                1:20.30   2:51.76 (1:31.46)   4:22.31 (1:30.55)   5:52.35 (1:30.04)
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             79 Walnut Creek Mas-38    53.00      53.59    9  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             79 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:55.00    1:59.16    9  
                  57.58   1:59.16 (1:01.58)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             79 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:15.00    4:08.30    9  
                  57.81   2:01.39 (1:03.58)   3:05.49 (1:04.10)   4:08.30 (1:02.81)
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38  7:40.00    7:36.72    9  
                1:48.76   5:45.08 (3:56.32)   7:36.72 (1:51.64)                    
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             79 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:56.00    1:55.35    9  
                  57.06     1:55.35 (58.29)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             79 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:20.00    4:14.42    9  
                2:07.78   3:19.43 (1:11.65)     4:14.48 (55.05)         4:14.42 ( )
  2 Duncan, Jean M            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:00.00    6:09.08    7  
                1:50.20   3:14.33 (1:24.13)   5:05.26 (1:50.93)   6:09.08 (1:03.82)
 
Women 75-79 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38 12:40.00   11:57.90    9  
                1:39.42   3:30.72 (1:51.30)   4:54.93 (1:24.21)   6:20.34 (1:25.41)
      8:04.20 (1:43.86)   9:48.12 (1:43.92)  10:53.33 (1:05.21)  11:57.90 (1:04.57)
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillan, Betty T         81 Walnut Creek Mas-38    58.52    1:05.25    9  
  2 Germolus, Dixie C         83 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:15.00    1:06.79    7  
  3 Knochenhauer, Martha K    83 San Mateo Master-38  1:20.00    1:17.39    6  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knochenhauer, Martha K    83 San Mateo Master-38  2:45.00    2:40.30    9  
                1:17.24   2:40.30 (1:23.06)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillan, Betty T         81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:52.04    5:06.77    9  
                1:13.74   3:50.69 (2:36.95)   5:06.77 (1:16.08)                    
  2 Lambertson, Ann M         80 San Mateo Master-38  7:00.00    5:13.44    7  
                1:07.85   2:30.98 (1:23.13)   3:54.05 (1:23.07)   5:13.44 (1:19.39)
 
Women 80-84 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambertson, Ann M         80 San Mateo Master-38 14:00.00   11:12.91    9  
                1:11.90   2:35.55 (1:23.65)   4:02.94 (1:27.39)   5:28.04 (1:25.10)
      6:57.11 (1:29.07)   8:22.82 (1:25.71)  11:12.91 (2:50.09)                    
 
Women 80-84 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         84 San Mateo Master-38 26:00.00   26:17.06    9  
                1:47.02   3:37.13 (1:50.11)   5:21.11 (1:43.98)   7:06.47 (1:45.36)
      8:47.07 (1:40.60)  10:29.66 (1:42.59)  12:16.04 (1:46.38)  14:01.81 (1:45.77)
     15:44.76 (1:42.95)  17:28.54 (1:43.78)  19:14.50 (1:45.96)  20:59.03 (1:44.53)
     22:44.57 (1:45.54)  24:31.06 (1:46.49)  26:17.06 (1:46.00)                    
 
Women 80-84 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambertson, Ann M         80 San Mateo Master-38 50:00.00   42:49.87    9  
                1:13.30   2:34.88 (1:21.58)   4:01.61 (1:26.73)   5:26.13 (1:24.52)
      6:51.10 (1:24.97)   8:17.92 (1:26.82)   9:43.40 (1:25.48)  11:06.62 (1:23.22)
     12:32.20 (1:25.58)  13:59.09 (1:26.89)  15:22.76 (1:23.67)  16:48.39 (1:25.63)
     18:15.54 (1:27.15)  19:42.30 (1:26.76)  21:07.33 (1:25.03)  22:33.45 (1:26.12)
     24:01.81 (1:28.36)  25:27.86 (1:26.05)  26:54.90 (1:27.04)  28:21.39 (1:26.49)
     29:48.13 (1:26.74)  31:17.20 (1:29.07)  32:44.76 (1:27.56)  34:10.25 (1:25.49)
     35:33.68 (1:23.43)  36:58.54 (1:24.86)  38:25.42 (1:26.88)  39:54.25 (1:28.83)
     41:22.29 (1:28.04)  42:49.87 (1:27.58)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillan, Betty T         81 Walnut Creek Mas-38    57.95    1:11.05    9  
  2 Knochenhauer, Martha K    83 San Mateo Master-38  1:25.00    1:16.37    7  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knochenhauer, Martha K    83 San Mateo Master-38  2:55.00    2:38.72    9  
                1:17.59   2:38.72 (1:21.13)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R          81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:00.00    5:16.88    9  
                1:17.48   2:43.01 (1:25.53)   4:04.24 (1:21.23)   5:16.88 (1:12.64)
  2 McMillan, Betty T         81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:45.78    5:58.10    7  
                1:22.23   2:54.57 (1:32.34)   4:24.90 (1:30.33)   5:58.10 (1:33.20)
  3 Lambertson, Ann M         80 San Mateo Master-38  7:30.00    6:12.22    6  
                1:28.05   3:04.61 (1:36.56)   4:40.00 (1:35.39)   6:12.22 (1:32.22)
  4 Stupfel, Gloria M         84 San Mateo Master-38  9:00.00    7:32.82    5  
                1:55.32   3:48.73 (1:53.41)   5:42.06 (1:53.33)   7:32.82 (1:50.76)
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R          81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:15.00    1:11.79    9  
  2 Germolus, Dixie C         83 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:27.00    1:19.08    7  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Germolus, Dixie C         83 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:00.00    2:52.31    9  
                1:25.85   2:52.31 (1:26.46)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R          81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:45.00    5:54.10    9  
                1:23.22   5:54.10 (4:30.88)                                        
  2 Germolus, Dixie C         83 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:00.00    5:54.76    7  
                1:28.37   3:00.99 (1:32.62)   4:32.00 (1:31.01)   5:54.76 (1:22.76)
  3 Stupfel, Gloria M         84 San Mateo Master-38  9:00.87   10:43.70    6  
                2:13.69   5:08.45 (2:54.76)   8:00.84 (2:52.39)  10:43.70 (2:42.86)
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R          81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:30.00    2:35.06    9  
                1:17.98   2:35.06 (1:17.08)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R          81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:25.00    5:37.12    9  
                1:26.33   2:47.14 (1:20.81)   4:23.96 (1:36.82)   5:37.12 (1:13.16)
  2 Stupfel, Gloria M         84 San Mateo Master-38  8:08.33    8:12.43    7  
                2:10.25   4:00.05 (1:49.80)   6:26.59 (2:26.54)   8:12.43 (1:45.84)
 
Women 80-84 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R          81 Walnut Creek Mas-38 12:00.00   11:51.95    9  
                1:37.97   3:19.42 (1:41.45)   4:48.62 (1:29.20)   6:15.75 (1:27.13)
      7:45.04 (1:29.29)   9:19.01 (1:33.97)  10:39.96 (1:20.95)  11:51.95 (1:11.99)
  2 Stupfel, Gloria M         84 San Mateo Master-38 18:00.00   18:01.64    7  
                2:17.21   4:54.28 (2:37.07)   6:52.93 (1:58.65)   8:47.53 (1:54.60)
     11:31.55 (2:44.02)  14:20.11 (2:48.56)  16:14.16 (1:54.05)  18:01.64 (1:47.48)
 
Women 90-94 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etienne, Audrey H         94 San Mateo Master-38  4:30.00    3:12.73    9  
                1:34.62   3:12.73 (1:38.11)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Trent           19 San Mateo Master-38    24.90      24.65    9  
  2 Bower, Kenny G            22 The Olympic Club-38    24.50      24.70    7  
  3 Neubauer, Lukas           24 Bay Masters-38         32.00      28.64    6  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dotson, Chris D           18 Tri Valley Maste-38    53.11      54.89    9  
                  25.66       54.89 (29.23)                                        
  2 Williams, Trent           19 San Mateo Master-38    56.00      55.27    7  
                  26.93       55.27 (28.34)                                        
  3 Neubauer, Lukas           24 Bay Masters-38       1:10.00    1:05.45    6  
                  30.09     1:05.45 (35.36)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Carlos F         24 San Mateo Master-38  2:05.28    2:08.74    9  
                  29.39     1:00.86 (31.47)     1:34.37 (33.51)     2:08.74 (34.37)
  2 Williams, Trent           19 San Mateo Master-38  2:10.00    2:19.32    7  
                  29.87     1:04.31 (34.44)     1:41.15 (36.84)     2:19.32 (38.17)
  3 Neubauer, Lukas           24 Bay Masters-38       2:40.00    2:32.52    6  
                  34.36     1:12.01 (37.65)     1:52.34 (40.33)     2:32.52 (40.18)
 
Men 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Carlos F         24 San Mateo Master-38  5:30.00    4:39.07    9  
                  31.94     1:05.95 (34.01)     1:40.98 (35.03)     2:16.07 (35.09)
        2:51.77 (35.70)     3:28.18 (36.41)     4:04.74 (36.56)     4:39.07 (34.33)
  2 Neubauer, Lukas           24 Bay Masters-38       7:00.00    5:43.47    7  
                  37.24     1:18.39 (41.15)     2:01.88 (43.49)     2:46.31 (44.43)
        3:31.41 (45.10)     4:16.48 (45.07)     5:01.87 (45.39)     5:43.47 (41.60)
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin I            23 University of Sa-38    33.00      31.62    9  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin I            23 University of Sa-38    32.00      32.22    9  
  2 Neubauer, Lukas           24 Bay Masters-38         40.00      37.04    7  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin I            23 University of Sa-38  1:14.00    1:14.03    9  
                  33.66     1:14.03 (40.37)                                        
  2 Neubauer, Lukas           24 Bay Masters-38       1:30.00    1:18.90    7  
                  36.46     1:18.90 (42.44)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin I            23 University of Sa-38  3:00.00    2:50.08    9  
                  38.46     1:23.08 (44.62)     2:05.67 (42.59)     2:50.08 (44.41)
  2 Neubauer, Lukas           24 Bay Masters-38       3:10.00    2:51.58    7  
                  39.39     1:22.67 (43.28)     2:07.27 (44.60)     2:51.58 (44.31)
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Trent           19 San Mateo Master-38    26.00      26.48    9  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Trent           19 San Mateo Master-38    59.50    1:02.42    9  
                  29.55     1:02.42 (32.87)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Carlos F         24 San Mateo Master-38  1:08.00    1:10.54    7  
                  33.30     1:10.54 (37.24)                                        
  3 Dolar, Kevin I            23 University of Sa-38  1:15.00    1:14.65    6  
                  33.95     1:14.65 (40.70)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bower, Kenny G            22 The Olympic Club-38  1:01.37    1:06.22    9  
                  31.18     1:06.22 (35.04)                                        
  2 Dolar, Kevin I            23 University of Sa-38  1:10.00    1:07.77    7  
                  32.27     1:07.77 (35.50)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin I            23 University of Sa-38  2:50.00    2:39.31    9  
                  31.42     1:13.39 (41.97)     1:58.68 (45.29)     2:39.31 (40.63)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ignatov, Alex             29 Fog City Masters-38    26.00      26.50    9  
  2 Smrz, Paul                28 Walnut Creek Mas-38    28.01      27.77    7  
  3 Mackey, Sean              28 Walnut Creek Mas-38    39.00      37.93    6  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pozzi, Luca               25 UNAT                   57.00      59.17    9  
                  27.92       59.17 (31.25)                                        
  2 Ureņa, Enrique            28 Western Athletic-38  1:01.00    1:02.82    7  
                  29.52     1:02.82 (33.30)                                        
  3 Dumouchel, Rob            29 Conejo Valley Mu-33  1:04.04    1:05.84    6  
                  31.58     1:05.84 (34.26)                                        
  4 Collett, Stuart S         26 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:20.00    1:13.09    5  
                  34.63     1:13.09 (38.46)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorr, John W              27 The Olympic Club-38  2:00.00    2:00.98    9  
                  28.30       58.72 (30.42)     1:29.57 (30.85)     2:00.98 (31.41)
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          29 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  4:40.00    4:52.66    9  
                  32.38     1:07.76 (35.38)     1:43.13 (35.37)     2:19.34 (36.21)
        2:56.42 (37.08)     3:34.62 (38.20)     4:14.19 (39.57)     4:52.66 (38.47)
 
Men 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          29 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 10:00.01   10:12.86    9  
                  33.96     1:12.80 (38.84)     1:51.81 (39.01)     2:30.37 (38.56)
        3:09.34 (38.97)     3:48.51 (39.17)     4:27.81 (39.30)     5:06.46 (38.65)
        5:45.17 (38.71)     6:24.05 (38.88)     7:02.55 (38.50)     7:40.68 (38.13)
        8:18.72 (38.04)     8:56.78 (38.06)     9:35.18 (38.40)    10:12.86 (37.68)
 
Men 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          29 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 19:30.01   20:05.31    9  
                  33.07     1:11.06 (37.99)     1:49.73 (38.67)     2:28.61 (38.88)
        3:07.98 (39.37)     3:48.17 (40.19)     4:28.65 (40.48)     5:09.20 (40.55)
        5:49.88 (40.68)     6:30.87 (40.99)     7:12.33 (41.46)     7:53.26 (40.93)
        8:35.00 (41.74)     9:16.19 (41.19)     9:57.20 (41.01)    10:37.80 (40.60)
       11:18.76 (40.96)    12:00.00 (41.24)    12:40.97 (40.97)    13:21.41 (40.44)
       14:01.81 (40.40)    14:42.40 (40.59)    15:22.79 (40.39)    16:03.33 (40.54)
       16:43.49 (40.16)    17:24.21 (40.72)    18:04.72 (40.51)    18:45.47 (40.75)
       19:26.37 (40.90)    20:05.31 (38.94)                                        
  2 Pun, Peter W              28 Bay Masters-38      20:56.83   20:34.68    7  
                  35.15     1:13.67 (38.52)     1:53.41 (39.74)     2:34.63 (41.22)
        3:16.10 (41.47)     3:57.51 (41.41)     4:38.37 (40.86)     5:19.61 (41.24)
        6:01.19 (41.58)     6:42.77 (41.58)     7:24.75 (41.98)     8:06.79 (42.04)
        8:48.85 (42.06)     9:30.84 (41.99)    10:13.08 (42.24)    10:55.27 (42.19)
       11:37.14 (41.87)    12:18.93 (41.79)    13:01.11 (42.18)    13:43.66 (42.55)
       14:25.42 (41.76)    15:06.77 (41.35)    15:48.60 (41.83)    16:31.10 (42.50)
       17:12.06 (40.96)    17:53.48 (41.42)    18:35.12 (41.64)    19:16.48 (41.36)
       19:56.45 (39.97)    20:34.68 (38.23)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorr, John W              27 The Olympic Club-38    28.00      29.17    9  
  2 Ignatov, Alex             29 Fog City Masters-38    29.00      30.69    7  
  3 Smrz, Paul                28 Walnut Creek Mas-38    35.54      34.53    6  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          29 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:06.50    1:05.52    9  
                  31.11     1:05.52 (34.41)                                        
  2 Pozzi, Luca               25 UNAT                 1:08.00    1:11.53    7  
                  34.59     1:11.53 (36.94)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          29 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:27.50    2:25.91    9  
                  34.02     1:09.79 (35.77)     1:46.21 (36.42)     2:25.91 (39.70)
  2 Pun, Peter W              28 Bay Masters-38       3:04.14    2:59.20    7  
                  41.92     1:27.32 (45.40)     2:14.45 (47.13)     2:59.20 (44.75)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lentz, Graham M           26 The Olympic Club-38    36.50      32.07    9  
  2 Smrz, Paul                28 Walnut Creek Mas-38    36.25      35.08    7  
  3 Dumouchel, Rob            29 Conejo Valley Mu-33    39.71      38.89    6  
  4 Collett, Stuart S         26 Walnut Creek Mas-38    44.00      39.52    5  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lentz, Graham M           26 The Olympic Club-38  1:10.38    1:07.94    9  
                  31.63     1:07.94 (36.31)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pun, Peter W              28 Bay Masters-38       2:53.65    2:50.87    9  
                  39.40     1:22.72 (43.32)     2:07.22 (44.50)     2:50.87 (43.65)
  2 Roper, Matthew D          29 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:00.00    2:53.73    7  
                  38.42     1:22.30 (43.88)     2:07.34 (45.04)     2:53.73 (46.39)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lentz, Graham M           26 The Olympic Club-38    31.80      28.00    9  
  2 Roper, Matthew D          29 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    28.50      28.81    7  
  3 Pozzi, Luca               25 UNAT                   27.00      29.58    6  
  4 Smrz, Paul                28 Walnut Creek Mas-38    30.92      30.97    5  
  5 Ureņa, Enrique            28 Western Athletic-38    29.00      31.04    4  
  6 Dumouchel, Rob            29 Conejo Valley Mu-33    29.74      31.38    3  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorr, John W              27 The Olympic Club-38    58.00      57.92    9  
                  27.01       57.92 (30.91)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pozzi, Luca               25 UNAT                 2:20.00    2:34.92    9  
                  31.44     1:09.19 (37.75)     1:51.14 (41.95)     2:34.92 (43.78)
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ignatov, Alex             29 Fog City Masters-38  1:05.00    1:03.90    9  
                  30.26     1:03.90 (33.64)                                        
  2 Ureņa, Enrique            28 Western Athletic-38  1:15.00    1:11.19    7  
                  32.92     1:11.19 (38.27)                                        
  3 Pun, Peter W              28 Bay Masters-38       1:25.00    1:15.35    6  
                  36.74     1:15.35 (38.61)                                        
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pun, Peter W              28 Bay Masters-38       6:12.72    5:51.87    9  
                  36.99     1:20.36 (43.37)     2:06.89 (46.53)     2:53.57 (46.68)
        3:42.71 (49.14)     4:33.84 (51.13)     5:13.76 (39.92)     5:51.87 (38.11)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Scott C        33 The Olympic Club-38    25.00      24.02    9  
  2 Palmer, Ben C             30 Fog City Masters-38    24.66      25.33    7  
  3 Pandya, Yatindra          30 Bay Masters-38         27.50      27.87    6  
  4 Santell, Saul             33 Fog City Masters-38    30.00      28.92    5  
  5 Chan, Henry               31 San Mateo Master-38    32.05      29.86    4  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            32 Tri Valley Maste-38    54.58      54.70    9  
                  25.96       54.70 (28.74)                                        
  2 Lopez, Marco A            34 Bay Masters-38         58.00      56.48    7  
                  26.91       56.48 (29.57)                                        
  3 Zalatan, Jesse G          30 Bay Masters-38       1:00.86    1:00.47    6  
                  29.65     1:00.47 (30.82)                                        
  4 O'Reilly, Luke            31 University of Sa-38  1:03.35    1:01.48    5  
                  27.97     1:01.48 (33.51)                                        
  5 Pandya, Yatindra          30 Bay Masters-38       1:01.00    1:01.69    4  
                  29.50     1:01.69 (32.19)                                        
  6 Fahy, Joey T              33 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:05.69    1:05.55    3  
                  31.96     1:05.55 (33.59)                                        
  7 Tuholski, Walter G        33 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:07.02    1:05.84    2  
                  32.34     1:05.84 (33.50)                                        
  8 Prager, Ian K             33 Bay Masters-38       1:10.00    1:06.61    1  
                  32.47     1:06.61 (34.14)                                        
  9 Makarov, Ivan S           30 UNAT                 1:06.00    1:07.03  
                  32.01     1:07.03 (35.02)                                        
 10 Su, Alex                  34 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:12.01    1:07.54  
                  32.89     1:07.54 (34.65)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaggero, David            34 The Olympic Club-38  2:03.00    2:04.93    9  
                  29.35     1:00.25 (30.90)     1:32.02 (31.77)     2:04.93 (32.91)
  2 Zalatan, Jesse G          30 Bay Masters-38       2:12.99    2:10.92    7  
                  30.19     1:03.39 (33.20)     1:37.47 (34.08)     2:10.92 (33.45)
  3 Lopez, Marco A            34 Bay Masters-38       2:09.16    2:11.14    6  
                  28.55     1:01.57 (33.02)     1:35.95 (34.38)     2:11.14 (35.19)
  4 Pandya, Yatindra          30 Bay Masters-38       2:14.00    2:20.58    5  
                  31.07     1:06.35 (35.28)     1:43.07 (36.72)     2:20.58 (37.51)
  5 Santell, Saul             33 Fog City Masters-38  2:20.00    2:21.74    4  
                  33.46     1:09.55 (36.09)     1:45.39 (35.84)     2:21.74 (36.35)
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pandya, Yatindra          30 Bay Masters-38       5:00.00    5:08.85    9  
                  33.46     1:11.31 (37.85)     1:50.45 (39.14)     2:29.58 (39.13)
        3:08.74 (39.16)     3:48.91 (40.17)     4:29.10 (40.19)     5:08.85 (39.75)
 
Men 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zalatan, Jesse G          30 Bay Masters-38       9:44.68    9:31.07    9  
                  31.75     1:06.32 (34.57)     1:41.42 (35.10)     2:17.01 (35.59)
        2:52.81 (35.80)     3:28.82 (36.01)     4:05.12 (36.30)     4:41.22 (36.10)
        5:17.87 (36.65)     5:54.06 (36.19)     6:30.15 (36.09)     7:06.60 (36.45)
        7:43.21 (36.61)     8:19.82 (36.61)     8:56.14 (36.32)     9:31.07 (34.93)
 
Men 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Byron C            33 Bay Masters-38      22:30.00   22:05.68    9  
                  37.26     1:18.82 (41.56)     2:02.73 (43.91)     2:46.26 (43.53)
        3:30.25 (43.99)     4:14.98 (44.73)     5:00.01 (45.03)     5:44.59 (44.58)
        6:29.19 (44.60)     7:13.62 (44.43)     7:58.81 (45.19)     8:44.00 (45.19)
        9:28.62 (44.62)    10:13.80 (45.18)    10:59.09 (45.29)    11:43.93 (44.84)
       12:28.87 (44.94)    13:13.90 (45.03)    13:58.33 (44.43)    14:42.66 (44.33)
       15:27.34 (44.68)    16:11.40 (44.06)    16:56.48 (45.08)    17:41.17 (44.69)
       18:26.09 (44.92)    19:11.24 (45.15)    19:55.97 (44.73)    20:40.85 (44.88)
       21:25.38 (44.53)    22:05.68 (40.30)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ketterling, Casey B       33 Bay Masters-38         28.23      28.90    9  
  2 Greenwood, Scott C        33 The Olympic Club-38    28.00      29.86    7  
  3 Gaggero, David            34 The Olympic Club-38    29.75      29.88    6  
  4 Palmer, Ben C             30 Fog City Masters-38    28.22      32.58    5  
  5 Chan, Henry               31 San Mateo Master-38    38.50      36.79    4  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ketterling, Casey B       33 Bay Masters-38       1:00.15    1:00.85    9  
                  30.21     1:00.85 (30.64)                                        
  2 Lopez, Marco A            34 Bay Masters-38       1:05.00    1:04.48    7  
                  30.81     1:04.48 (33.67)                                        
  3 Su, Alex                  34 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:14.00    1:14.05    6  
                  34.74     1:14.05 (39.31)                                        
  4 Chan, Henry               31 San Mateo Master-38  1:26.50    1:23.49    5  
                  40.26     1:23.49 (43.23)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Marco A            34 Bay Masters-38       2:25.00    2:30.01    9  
                  35.46     1:14.19 (38.73)     1:52.99 (38.80)     2:30.01 (37.02)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ketterling, Casey B       33 Bay Masters-38         31.83      32.07    9  
  2 Pandya, Yatindra          30 Bay Masters-38         35.00      35.41    7  
  3 Fahy, Joey T              33 Marin Pirates Ma-38    39.69      35.82    6  
  4 Su, Alex                  34 Walnut Creek Mas-38    42.00      36.99    5  
  5 Krauss, Trentin P         33 Walnut Creek Mas-38    40.10      37.82    4  
  6 Leung, Greg D             32 San Mateo Master-38    39.00      38.08    3  
  7 Prager, Ian K             33 Bay Masters-38         40.00      39.58    2  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ketterling, Casey B       33 Bay Masters-38       1:09.54    1:12.90    9  
                  34.20     1:12.90 (38.70)                                        
  2 Nonaka, Andy J            31 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:12.80    1:13.68    7  
                  34.89     1:13.68 (38.79)                                        
  3 Leung, Greg D             32 San Mateo Master-38  1:35.00    1:25.80    6  
                  41.28     1:25.80 (44.52)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ketterling, Casey B       33 Bay Masters-38       2:35.00    2:42.09    9  
                  36.83     1:17.89 (41.06)     1:59.76 (41.87)     2:42.09 (42.33)
  2 Santell, Saul             33 Fog City Masters-38  2:50.00    3:08.25    7  
                  42.34     1:30.80 (48.46)     2:20.52 (49.72)     3:08.25 (47.73)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            32 Tri Valley Maste-38    26.00      26.37    9  
  2 Ketterling, Casey B       33 Bay Masters-38         29.15      28.53    7  
  3 Nonaka, Andy J            31 Walnut Creek Mas-38    28.55      28.68    6  
  4 Fahy, Joey T              33 Marin Pirates Ma-38    31.69      29.40    5  
  5 Pandya, Yatindra          30 Bay Masters-38         29.50      29.64    4  
  6 Tuholski, Walter G        33 Walnut Creek Mas-38    30.05      32.46    3  
  7 Leung, Greg D             32 San Mateo Master-38    33.00      34.02    2  
  8 Chan, Henry               31 San Mateo Master-38    37.50      34.65    1  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Marco A            34 Bay Masters-38       1:04.00    1:02.77    9  
                  29.57     1:02.77 (33.20)                                        
  2 Pandya, Yatindra          30 Bay Masters-38       1:07.00    1:08.24    7  
                  31.26     1:08.24 (36.98)                                        
  3 Santell, Saul             33 Fog City Masters-38  1:20.00    1:17.98    6  
                  37.35     1:17.98 (40.63)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krauss, Trentin P         33 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:29.00    2:36.38    9  
                  34.18     1:12.34 (38.16)     1:52.75 (40.41)     2:36.38 (43.63)
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Ben C             30 Fog City Masters-38    59.22    1:05.18    9  
                  30.96     1:05.18 (34.22)                                        
  2 Zalatan, Jesse G          30 Bay Masters-38       1:12.10    1:09.35    7  
                  32.86     1:09.35 (36.49)                                        
  3 Chan, Henry               31 San Mateo Master-38  1:21.00    1:18.22    6  
                  36.89     1:18.22 (41.33)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zalatan, Jesse G          30 Bay Masters-38       2:32.91    2:30.06    9  
                  33.16     1:12.02 (38.86)     1:57.52 (45.50)     2:30.06 (32.54)
  2 Chan, Henry               31 San Mateo Master-38  3:01.10    2:51.55    7  
                  37.00     1:22.73 (45.73)     2:12.79 (50.06)     2:51.55 (38.76)
  3 Leung, Greg D             32 San Mateo Master-38  3:00.00    2:57.25    6  
                  39.69     1:26.56 (46.87)     2:15.12 (48.56)     2:57.25 (42.13)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Ili R           37 Manatee Aquatic-38     26.50      27.21    9  
  2 Ungar, Marshall E         37 Bay Masters-38         38.00      35.74    7  
  3 Bustillos, Rafael         36 Walnut Creek Mas-38    44.00      40.05    6  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee G              36 The Olympic Club-38    55.00      54.86    9  
                  26.10       54.86 (28.76)                                        
  2 Connolly, Darrin T        39 Bay Masters-38       1:02.00    1:01.88    7  
                  30.17     1:01.88 (31.71)                                        
  3 Mack, Chris T             35 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:03.00    1:06.13    6  
                  30.97     1:06.13 (35.16)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Ili R           37 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:06.00    2:07.76    9  
                  29.87     1:01.59 (31.72)     1:34.12 (32.53)     2:07.76 (33.64)
  2 Bremer, Peer-Timo         35 Livermore Valley-38  2:07.50    2:10.51    7  
                  28.70     1:01.50 (32.80)     1:35.78 (34.28)     2:10.51 (34.73)
  3 Harrington, Matt          39 Bay Masters-38       2:18.00    2:17.86    6  
                  32.66     1:08.03 (35.37)     1:43.20 (35.17)     2:17.86 (34.66)
  4 Ungar, Marshall E         37 Bay Masters-38       3:10.00    3:03.16    5  
                  42.72     1:28.02 (45.30)     2:15.45 (47.43)     3:03.16 (47.71)
 
Men 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Darrin T        39 Bay Masters-38      10:15.00   10:30.85    9  
                  34.44     1:13.30 (38.86)     1:53.78 (40.48)     2:34.31 (40.53)
        3:15.01 (40.70)     3:56.39 (41.38)     4:37.76 (41.37)     5:18.63 (40.87)
        5:59.36 (40.73)     6:39.79 (40.43)     7:19.74 (39.95)     7:59.28 (39.54)
        8:36.90 (37.62)     9:15.58 (38.68)     9:53.95 (38.37)    10:30.85 (36.90)
 
Men 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Darrin T        39 Bay Masters-38      19:20.00   19:53.92    9  
                  34.37     1:13.09 (38.72)     1:53.31 (40.22)     2:34.00 (40.69)
        3:14.54 (40.54)     3:55.18 (40.64)     4:35.95 (40.77)     5:16.74 (40.79)
        5:57.45 (40.71)     6:37.80 (40.35)     7:18.64 (40.84)     7:59.14 (40.50)
        8:39.92 (40.78)     9:20.41 (40.49)    10:01.47 (41.06)    10:42.44 (40.97)
       11:23.14 (40.70)    12:04.14 (41.00)    12:44.46 (40.32)    13:25.19 (40.73)
       14:05.43 (40.24)    14:45.49 (40.06)    15:26.02 (40.53)    16:06.24 (40.22)
       16:46.64 (40.40)    17:26.51 (39.87)    18:04.39 (37.88)    18:42.65 (38.26)
       19:19.49 (36.84)    19:53.92 (34.43)                                        
  2 Harrington, Matt          39 Bay Masters-38      20:00.00   20:06.61    7  
                  35.59     1:13.93 (38.34)     1:54.10 (40.17)     2:35.06 (40.96)
        3:15.90 (40.84)     3:55.96 (40.06)     4:36.91 (40.95)     5:17.20 (40.29)
        5:58.05 (40.85)     6:38.82 (40.77)     7:19.50 (40.68)     8:00.26 (40.76)
        8:41.27 (41.01)     9:21.71 (40.44)    10:02.26 (40.55)    10:41.87 (39.61)
       11:21.94 (40.07)    12:01.98 (40.04)    12:42.47 (40.49)    13:23.04 (40.57)
       14:03.23 (40.19)    14:43.84 (40.61)    15:24.25 (40.41)    16:05.32 (41.07)
       16:46.07 (40.75)    17:26.09 (40.02)    18:06.46 (40.37)    18:47.43 (40.97)
       19:27.13 (39.70)    20:06.61 (39.48)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Ili R           37 Manatee Aquatic-38     33.00      33.56    9  
  2 Ungar, Marshall E         37 Bay Masters-38       1:05.00      59.05    7  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee G              36 The Olympic Club-38  1:03.00    1:01.32    9  
                  29.76     1:01.32 (31.56)                                        
  2 Connolly, Darrin T        39 Bay Masters-38       1:15.00    1:11.43    7  
                  35.09     1:11.43 (36.34)                                        
  3 Harrington, Matt          39 Bay Masters-38       1:22.00    1:19.00    6  
                  38.33     1:19.00 (40.67)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Matt          39 Bay Masters-38       3:05.00    2:52.84    9  
                  40.33     1:24.57 (44.24)     2:09.34 (44.77)     2:52.84 (43.50)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee G              36 The Olympic Club-38    33.30      32.21    9  
  2 Martens, Ashley R         38 Walnut Creek Mas-38    40.00      37.48    7  
  3 Yau, Jeffrey              38 Walnut Creek Mas-38    37.53      38.05    6  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Ili R           37 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:15.00    1:16.65    9  
                  35.81     1:16.65 (40.84)                                        
  2 Harrington, Matt          39 Bay Masters-38       1:22.00    1:20.81    7  
                  38.14     1:20.81 (42.67)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Matt          39 Bay Masters-38       3:00.00    3:00.13    9  
                  40.81     1:26.83 (46.02)     2:14.37 (47.54)     3:00.13 (45.76)
  2 Ungar, Marshall E         37 Bay Masters-38       3:50.00    3:45.32    7  
                  51.84     1:49.09 (57.25)     2:47.22 (58.13)     3:45.32 (58.10)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee G              36 The Olympic Club-38    30.00      27.72    9  
  2 Selinger, Ili R           37 Manatee Aquatic-38     28.99      29.30    7  
  3 Mack, Chris T             35 Walnut Creek Mas-38    29.65      29.49    6  
  4 Martens, Ashley R         38 Walnut Creek Mas-38    35.00      32.43    5  
  5 Connolly, Darrin T        39 Bay Masters-38         33.50      32.91    4  
  6 Yau, Jeffrey              38 Walnut Creek Mas-38    32.83      32.96    3  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Ili R           37 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:04.99    1:04.40    9  
                  30.41     1:04.40 (33.99)                                        
  2 Bremer, Peer-Timo         35 Livermore Valley-38  1:06.00    1:05.62    7  
                  30.12     1:05.62 (35.50)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack, Chris T             35 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:29.00    2:30.67    9  
                  32.48     1:09.94 (37.46)     1:49.15 (39.21)     2:30.67 (41.52)
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Ili R           37 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:05.50    1:07.71    9  
                  32.48     1:07.71 (35.23)                                        
  2 Ungar, Marshall E         37 Bay Masters-38       1:55.00    1:44.82    7  
                  54.11     1:44.82 (50.71)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Darrin T        39 Bay Masters-38       2:50.00    2:44.86    9  
                  34.34     1:16.75 (42.41)     2:09.44 (52.69)     2:44.86 (35.42)
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Matt          39 Bay Masters-38       6:10.00    5:50.09    9  
                  37.20     1:20.06 (42.86)     2:05.49 (45.43)     2:51.48 (45.99)
        3:41.36 (49.88)     4:29.81 (48.45)     5:10.36 (40.55)     5:50.09 (39.73)
  2 Connolly, Darrin T        39 Bay Masters-38       6:00.00    6:22.48    7  
                  34.58     1:17.46 (42.88)     2:04.74 (47.28)     2:51.98 (47.24)
      3:52.48 (1:00.50)   4:56.13 (1:03.65)     5:40.33 (44.20)     6:22.48 (42.15)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wentzel, Brian E          43 UNAT                   27.00      27.01    9  
  2 Reed, Mitchell W          41 Oakwood Athletic-38    28.69      27.88    7  
  3 McCarthy, John W          44 Temescal Aquatic-38    29.21      29.42    6  
  4 Johnstone, Michael M      43 Bay Masters-38         30.00      30.41    5  
  5 Keith, Gary A             40 Bay Masters-38         36.00      30.74    4  
  6 Horvath, Steve            44 Manatee Aquatic-38     28.00      30.76    3  
  7 Cruse, Bryce              42 Marin Pirates Ma-38    32.65      32.04    2  
  8 Malcolmson, Jasper A      42 Bay Masters-38         39.00      35.69    1  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kays, David E             43 Pacific Northwes-36    59.00      57.26    9  
                  27.84       57.26 (29.42)                                        
  2 Abrams, Scott C           43 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:02.00    1:02.02    7  
                  29.73     1:02.02 (32.29)                                        
  3 Guite, Marc               43 Ellis Electric E-38  1:04.58    1:04.11    6  
                  30.36     1:04.11 (33.75)                                        
  4 Horvath, Steve            44 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:11.00    1:06.33    5  
                  31.81     1:06.33 (34.52)                                        
  5 Heaney, Michael P         44 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:12.01    1:06.55    4  
                  32.04     1:06.55 (34.51)                                        
  6 Cruse, Bryce              42 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:13.00    1:13.02    3  
                  35.23     1:13.02 (37.79)                                        
  7 France, Kermit S          44 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:29.00    1:17.76    2  
                  37.87     1:17.76 (39.89)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enright, Jeffrey          44 San Mateo Master-38  2:05.00    2:08.34    9  
                  29.93     1:01.43 (31.50)     1:34.24 (32.81)     2:08.34 (34.10)
  2 Reed, Mitchell W          41 Oakwood Athletic-38  2:19.50    2:19.05    7  
                  32.35     1:06.87 (34.52)     1:42.82 (35.95)     2:19.05 (36.23)
  3 Churchro, Doug            42 Walnut Creek Mas-38       NT    2:26.15    6  
  4 McCarthy, John W          44 Temescal Aquatic-38  2:19.50    2:27.34    5  
                  32.90     1:09.30 (36.40)     1:47.10 (37.80)     2:27.34 (40.24)
  5 Johnstone, Michael M      43 Bay Masters-38       2:30.00    2:31.03    4  
                  33.73     1:11.44 (37.71)     1:50.74 (39.30)     2:31.03 (40.29)
  6 Keith, Gary A             40 Bay Masters-38       2:55.00    2:46.07    3  
                  33.16     1:11.31 (38.15)     1:54.96 (43.65)     2:46.07 (51.11)
  7 France, Kermit S          44 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:10.00    2:54.04    2  
                  41.62     1:26.31 (44.69)     2:11.29 (44.98)     2:54.04 (42.75)
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enright, Jeffrey          44 San Mateo Master-38  4:32.79    4:35.56    9  
                  32.50     1:07.03 (34.53)     1:42.02 (34.99)     2:17.12 (35.10)
        2:52.31 (35.19)     3:27.54 (35.23)     4:02.69 (35.15)     4:35.56 (32.87)
  2 Keith, Gary A             40 Bay Masters-38       6:15.00    5:43.53    7  
                  36.08     1:16.60 (40.52)     1:59.61 (43.01)     2:43.30 (43.69)
        3:28.10 (44.80)     4:12.71 (44.61)     4:57.71 (45.00)     5:43.53 (45.82)
 
Men 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enright, Jeffrey          44 San Mateo Master-38  9:30.00    9:33.35    9  
                  32.47     1:07.20 (34.73)     1:42.68 (35.48)     2:18.44 (35.76)
        2:54.32 (35.88)     3:30.48 (36.16)     4:06.71 (36.23)     4:43.23 (36.52)
        5:19.51 (36.28)     5:55.82 (36.31)     6:32.23 (36.41)     7:08.57 (36.34)
        7:45.05 (36.48)     8:21.55 (36.50)     8:57.94 (36.39)     9:33.35 (35.41)
  2 Santos, Roque J           42 Walnut Creek Mas-38  9:10.00    9:45.52    7  
                  31.87     1:05.99 (34.12)     1:40.43 (34.44)     2:15.52 (35.09)
        2:50.71 (35.19)     3:26.13 (35.42)     4:02.19 (36.06)     4:39.06 (36.87)
        5:16.83 (37.77)     5:56.51 (39.68)     6:35.75 (39.24)     7:14.65 (38.90)
        7:53.91 (39.26)     8:32.46 (38.55)     9:09.81 (37.35)     9:45.52 (35.71)
  3 Finney, Peter C           43 Manatee Aquatic-38   9:58.11   10:11.99    6  
                  34.36     1:13.16 (38.80)     1:52.67 (39.51)     2:31.90 (39.23)
        3:10.62 (38.72)     3:48.82 (38.20)     4:27.48 (38.66)     5:06.44 (38.96)
        5:44.56 (38.12)     6:22.59 (38.03)     7:01.03 (38.44)     7:39.57 (38.54)
        8:17.32 (37.75)     8:54.92 (37.60)     9:33.34 (38.42)    10:11.99 (38.65)
  4 Heaney, Michael P         44 Walnut Creek Mas-38 12:00.00   11:03.31    5  
                  38.17     1:19.42 (41.25)     2:02.18 (42.76)     2:45.04 (42.86)
        3:27.99 (42.95)     4:11.31 (43.32)     4:54.57 (43.26)     5:37.28 (42.71)
        6:19.55 (42.27)     7:01.56 (42.01)     7:43.47 (41.91)     8:25.02 (41.55)
        9:05.59 (40.57)     9:46.19 (40.60)    10:26.19 (40.00)    11:03.31 (37.12)
  5 Morton, Ted R             44 San Mateo Master-38 11:00.00   11:11.68    4  
                  34.50     1:14.08 (39.58)     1:56.73 (42.65)     2:40.10 (43.37)
        3:23.12 (43.02)     4:05.47 (42.35)     4:47.78 (42.31)     5:30.79 (43.01)
        6:13.50 (42.71)     6:56.07 (42.57)     7:39.04 (42.97)     8:22.49 (43.45)
        9:05.66 (43.17)     9:48.71 (43.05)    10:31.55 (42.84)    11:11.68 (40.13)
 
Men 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kays, David E             43 Pacific Northwes-36 18:30.00   17:56.40    9  
                  32.22     1:07.74 (35.52)     1:43.81 (36.07)     2:20.24 (36.43)
        2:56.41 (36.17)     3:32.49 (36.08)     4:08.76 (36.27)     4:44.89 (36.13)
        5:21.22 (36.33)     5:57.54 (36.32)     6:33.64 (36.10)     7:09.94 (36.30)
        7:46.24 (36.30)     8:22.52 (36.28)     8:58.76 (36.24)     9:35.07 (36.31)
       10:11.36 (36.29)    10:47.60 (36.24)    11:23.85 (36.25)    12:00.40 (36.55)
       12:36.31 (35.91)    13:12.30 (35.99)    13:48.18 (35.88)    14:23.91 (35.73)
       14:59.89 (35.98)    15:35.92 (36.03)    16:11.56 (35.64)    16:47.02 (35.46)
       17:22.47 (35.45)    17:56.40 (33.93)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           42 Walnut Creek Mas-38    29.00      29.41    9  
  2 Wentzel, Brian E          43 UNAT                   31.00      32.55    7  
  3 Reed, Mitchell W          41 Oakwood Athletic-38    36.44      36.16    6  
  4 Cruse, Bryce              42 Marin Pirates Ma-38    40.84      40.46    5  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           42 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:03.00    1:04.57    9  
                  30.76     1:04.57 (33.81)                                        
  2 Barta, Chris              44 Temescal Aquatic-38  1:08.05    1:07.18    7  
                  32.49     1:07.18 (34.69)                                        
  3 Abrams, Scott C           43 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:14.00    1:12.56    6  
                  35.06     1:12.56 (37.50)                                        
  4 Cruse, Bryce              42 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:34.00    1:30.72    5  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           42 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:19.00    2:21.53    9  
                  33.69     1:09.00 (35.31)     1:45.49 (36.49)     2:21.53 (36.04)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           42 Walnut Creek Mas-38    31.50      31.42    9  
  2 Finney, Peter C           43 Manatee Aquatic-38     32.49      33.46    7  
  3 Cowan, Jimmy              40 San Mateo Master-38    36.42      35.89    6  
  4 France, Kermit S          44 Walnut Creek Mas-38    56.00      44.99    5  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           42 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:09.00    1:08.14    9  
                  33.24     1:08.14 (34.90)                                        
  2 Finney, Peter C           43 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:12.40    1:14.63    7  
                  35.23     1:14.63 (39.40)                                        
  3 Cowan, Jimmy              40 San Mateo Master-38  1:30.00    1:21.00    6  
                  38.39     1:21.00 (42.61)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           42 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:28.00    2:29.90    9  
                  35.73     1:13.37 (37.64)     1:52.05 (38.68)     2:29.90 (37.85)
  2 Finney, Peter C           43 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:42.22    2:50.07    7  
                  38.24     1:22.80 (44.56)     2:07.12 (44.32)     2:50.07 (42.95)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barta, Chris              44 Temescal Aquatic-38    31.31      30.09    9  
  2 Guite, Marc               43 Ellis Electric E-38    33.26      33.87    7  
  3 Horvath, Steve            44 Manatee Aquatic-38     32.00      34.51    6  
  4 Cruse, Bryce              42 Marin Pirates Ma-38    37.00      39.23    5  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kays, David E             43 Pacific Northwes-36  2:24.00    2:22.76    9  
                  31.94     1:07.73 (35.79)     1:44.58 (36.85)     2:22.76 (38.18)
  2 Finney, Peter C           43 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:31.86    2:31.88    7  
                  34.12     1:12.88 (38.76)     1:52.30 (39.42)     2:31.88 (39.58)
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnstone, Michael M      43 Bay Masters-38       1:15.00    1:16.31    9  
                  36.21     1:16.31 (40.10)                                        
 -- McCarthy, John W          44 Temescal Aquatic-38  1:15.55         DQ  
                  36.22          DQ (40.03)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enright, Jeffrey          44 San Mateo Master-38  2:20.00    2:22.52    9  
                  31.00     1:06.61 (35.61)     1:49.18 (42.57)     2:22.52 (33.34)
  2 Finney, Peter C           43 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:27.32    2:33.77    7  
                  32.50     1:15.31 (42.81)     1:56.98 (41.67)     2:33.77 (36.79)
  3 Abrams, Scott C           43 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:37.82    2:37.03    6  
                  34.79     1:13.63 (38.84)     1:59.29 (45.66)     2:37.03 (37.74)
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kays, David E             43 Pacific Northwes-36  5:10.00    5:02.57    9  
                  32.50     1:08.39 (35.89)     1:50.25 (41.86)     2:32.03 (41.78)
        3:14.04 (42.01)     3:55.80 (41.76)     4:29.86 (34.06)     5:02.57 (32.71)
  2 Hale, William C           40 Manatee Aquatic-38   5:12.00    5:19.38    7  
                  31.46     1:07.84 (36.38)     1:48.37 (40.53)     2:28.44 (40.07)
        3:14.79 (46.35)     4:02.86 (48.07)     4:41.79 (38.93)     5:19.38 (37.59)
  3 Finney, Peter C           43 Manatee Aquatic-38   5:17.31    5:29.81    6  
                  33.71     1:11.25 (37.54)     1:55.86 (44.61)     2:40.04 (44.18)
        3:24.11 (44.07)     4:10.03 (45.92)     4:50.37 (40.34)     5:29.81 (39.44)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boatwright, David E       49 Walnut Creek Mas-38    25.00      24.84    9  
  2 Boone, Jon                47 Walnut Creek Mas-38    27.25      26.28    7  
  3 Nootbaar, Tom T           47 Walnut Creek Mas-38    27.50      27.15    6  
  4 Hoskins, Tim              47 Walnut Creek Mas-38    25.30      27.24    5  
  5 Gronert, Karsten          45 Walnut Creek Mas-38    28.14      27.84    4  
  6 Bauer, Kim                46 Marin Pirates Ma-38    31.00      31.49    3  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boatwright, David E       49 Walnut Creek Mas-38    56.00      54.48    9  
                  25.98       54.48 (28.50)                                        
  2 Gothberg, Brad A          48 Walnut Creek Mas-38    59.80      58.95    7  
                  28.42       58.95 (30.53)                                        
  3 Boone, Jon                47 Walnut Creek Mas-38    59.75    1:00.45    6  
                  26.97     1:00.45 (33.48)                                        
  4 Gronert, Karsten          45 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:01.31    1:00.84    5  
                  29.28     1:00.84 (31.56)                                        
  5 Nootbaar, Tom T           47 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:00.75    1:01.13    4  
                  28.49     1:01.13 (32.64)                                        
  6 Craven, Rob               45 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:02.55    1:05.25    3  
                  30.00     1:05.25 (35.25)                                        
  7 Notaro, Michael R         48 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:05.00    1:05.74    2  
                  31.88     1:05.74 (33.86)                                        
  8 Avery, Clark P            45 Bay Masters-38       1:07.80    1:07.81    1  
                  32.12     1:07.81 (35.69)                                        
  9 Nagel, Roland J           48 San Mateo Master-38  1:15.00    1:07.84  
                  32.76     1:07.84 (35.08)                                        
 10 Fujishige, Keith K        47 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:17.00    1:08.05  
                  33.45     1:08.05 (34.60)                                        
 11 Lengyel, Gabor            47 San Mateo Master-38  1:05.00    1:10.90  
                  32.89     1:10.90 (38.01)                                        
 12 Chavez, Frederick J       45 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:15.00    1:12.48  
                  35.23     1:12.48 (37.25)                                        
 13 Rader, David M            49 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:10.50    1:12.78  
                  34.76     1:12.78 (38.02)                                        
 14 Martin, Gregg J           47 San Mateo Master-38  1:18.94    1:18.30  
                  37.62     1:18.30 (40.68)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boatwright, David E       49 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:03.00    2:04.04    9  
                  28.47       59.68 (31.21)     1:31.89 (32.21)     2:04.04 (32.15)
  2 Gothberg, Brad A          48 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:18.50    2:14.40    7  
                  31.67     1:06.22 (34.55)     1:41.21 (34.99)     2:14.40 (33.19)
  3 Boone, Jon                47 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:18.50    2:14.93    6  
                  32.30     1:07.97 (35.67)     1:42.17 (34.20)     2:14.93 (32.76)
  4 Kadi, Mike                46 Mountain View Ma-38  2:18.30    2:17.00    5  
                  31.76     1:06.49 (34.73)     1:41.88 (35.39)     2:17.00 (35.12)
  5 Campbell, Chris           49 Mountain View Ma-38  2:36.00    2:35.75    4  
                  36.07     1:15.47 (39.40)     1:55.87 (40.40)     2:35.75 (39.88)
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Jon                47 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:05.50    4:50.92    9  
                  33.21     1:10.61 (37.40)     1:48.39 (37.78)     2:27.21 (38.82)
        3:03.73 (36.52)     3:40.28 (36.55)     4:15.64 (35.36)     4:50.92 (35.28)
  2 Kadi, Mike                46 Mountain View Ma-38  4:55.00    4:51.06    7  
                  33.65     1:09.92 (36.27)     1:47.03 (37.11)     2:24.15 (37.12)
        3:01.40 (37.25)     3:38.91 (37.51)     4:16.12 (37.21)     4:51.06 (34.94)
  3 Samoilov, Arkadii V       45 Mountain View Ma-38  4:55.00    4:54.23    6  
                  34.52     1:12.06 (37.54)     1:50.15 (38.09)     2:27.57 (37.42)
        3:05.17 (37.60)     3:41.99 (36.82)     4:18.84 (36.85)     4:54.23 (35.39)
  4 Nootbaar, Tom T           47 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:10.00    4:55.39    5  
                  34.04     1:11.21 (37.17)     1:49.67 (38.46)     2:28.42 (38.75)
        3:06.07 (37.65)     3:43.70 (37.63)     4:20.22 (36.52)     4:55.39 (35.17)
  5 Campbell, Chris           49 Mountain View Ma-38  5:36.00    5:43.44    4  
                  38.15     1:20.20 (42.05)     2:03.84 (43.64)     2:48.18 (44.34)
        3:31.90 (43.72)     4:16.27 (44.37)     5:00.41 (44.14)     5:43.44 (43.03)
 
Men 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kadi, Mike                46 Mountain View Ma-38 10:30.00   10:04.67    9  
                  34.98     1:12.38 (37.40)     1:50.73 (38.35)     2:29.03 (38.30)
        3:07.28 (38.25)     3:45.91 (38.63)     4:23.81 (37.90)     5:01.64 (37.83)
        5:39.64 (38.00)     6:17.77 (38.13)     6:56.16 (38.39)     7:34.72 (38.56)
        8:12.86 (38.14)     8:51.19 (38.33)     9:28.84 (37.65)    10:04.67 (35.83)
  2 Gothberg, Brad A          48 Walnut Creek Mas-38  9:53.20   10:05.58    7  
                  34.92     1:12.82 (37.90)     1:51.12 (38.30)     2:29.43 (38.31)
        3:07.56 (38.13)     3:45.67 (38.11)     4:23.95 (38.28)     5:02.47 (38.52)
        5:40.63 (38.16)     6:18.93 (38.30)     6:57.22 (38.29)     7:35.53 (38.31)
        8:13.66 (38.13)     8:51.75 (38.09)     9:29.63 (37.88)    10:05.58 (35.95)
  3 Nootbaar, Tom T           47 Walnut Creek Mas-38 10:45.00   10:14.40    6  
                  34.87     1:12.97 (38.10)     1:51.96 (38.99)     2:31.49 (39.53)
        3:10.90 (39.41)     3:49.91 (39.01)     4:28.86 (38.95)     5:07.89 (39.03)
        5:46.78 (38.89)     6:25.79 (39.01)     7:04.62 (38.83)     7:43.53 (38.91)
        8:22.16 (38.63)     9:00.57 (38.41)     9:39.08 (38.51)    10:14.40 (35.32)
  4 Boone, Jon                47 Walnut Creek Mas-38 10:55.00   10:24.94    5  
                  35.42     1:14.24 (38.82)     1:54.35 (40.11)     2:34.74 (40.39)
        3:14.84 (40.10)     3:55.15 (40.31)     4:36.01 (40.86)     5:16.06 (40.05)
        5:56.44 (40.38)     6:36.10 (39.66)     7:15.66 (39.56)     7:55.66 (40.00)
        8:35.11 (39.45)     9:14.02 (38.91)     9:51.25 (37.23)    10:24.94 (33.69)
  5 Avery, Clark P            45 Bay Masters-38      11:56.68   11:39.72    4  
                  36.98     1:19.48 (42.50)     2:03.30 (43.82)     2:47.30 (44.00)
        3:31.50 (44.20)     4:16.01 (44.51)     5:01.23 (45.22)     5:46.22 (44.99)
        6:31.01 (44.79)     7:16.15 (45.14)     8:01.22 (45.07)     8:46.05 (44.83)
        9:30.26 (44.21)    10:13.93 (43.67)    10:57.95 (44.02)    11:39.72 (41.77)
  6 Campbell, Chris           49 Mountain View Ma-38 11:22.00   11:40.86    3  
                  37.98     1:20.31 (42.33)     2:04.50 (44.19)     2:49.01 (44.51)
        3:33.73 (44.72)     4:18.31 (44.58)     5:03.10 (44.79)     5:47.81 (44.71)
        6:32.52 (44.71)     7:17.45 (44.93)     8:02.17 (44.72)     8:46.89 (44.72)
        9:30.79 (43.90)    10:14.83 (44.04)  11:40.86 (1:26.03)                    
 
Men 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kadi, Mike                46 Mountain View Ma-38 20:00.00   19:15.91    9  
                  35.71     1:13.61 (37.90)     1:51.85 (38.24)     2:30.55 (38.70)
        3:09.50 (38.95)     3:48.03 (38.53)     4:26.64 (38.61)     5:04.66 (38.02)
        5:42.76 (38.10)     6:20.70 (37.94)     6:59.33 (38.63)     7:37.82 (38.49)
        8:16.60 (38.78)     8:54.92 (38.32)     9:33.57 (38.65)    10:12.35 (38.78)
       10:51.13 (38.78)    11:29.93 (38.80)    12:08.63 (38.70)    12:47.27 (38.64)
       13:26.00 (38.73)    14:04.57 (38.57)    14:43.34 (38.77)    15:22.17 (38.83)
       16:00.90 (38.73)    16:39.81 (38.91)    17:18.96 (39.15)    17:58.22 (39.26)
       18:37.70 (39.48)    19:15.91 (38.21)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eversole, Del             47 Burlingame Aquat-38    38.00      35.67    9  
  2 Bauer, Kim                46 Marin Pirates Ma-38    36.19      36.36    7  
  3 Chavez, Frederick J       45 Walnut Creek Mas-38    40.00      40.04    6  
  4 Campbell, Chris           49 Mountain View Ma-38    41.00      41.65    5  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector              46 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:07.10    1:08.26    9  
                  32.48     1:08.26 (35.78)                                        
  2 Schmitz, John             49 Los Altos Mounta-38  1:12.00    1:12.18    7  
                  35.33     1:12.18 (36.85)                                        
  3 Craven, Rob               45 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:16.34    1:15.33    6  
                  36.12     1:15.33 (39.21)                                        
  4 Nagel, Roland J           48 San Mateo Master-38  1:35.00    1:18.35    5  
                  38.19     1:18.35 (40.16)                                        
  5 Notaro, Michael R         48 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:15.00    1:22.56    4  
                  40.12     1:22.56 (42.44)                                        
  6 Campbell, Chris           49 Mountain View Ma-38  1:34.00    1:30.05    3  
                  43.41     1:30.05 (46.64)                                        
  7 Martin, Gregg J           47 San Mateo Master-38  1:41.13    1:38.44    2  
                  48.70     1:38.44 (49.74)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           49 Mountain View Ma-38  3:20.00    3:18.48    9  
                  46.98     1:36.25 (49.27)     2:27.08 (50.83)     3:18.48 (51.40)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanhoven, Paul D          46 Walnut Creek Mas-38    34.00      34.39    9  
  2 Gronert, Karsten          45 Walnut Creek Mas-38    35.71      35.73    7  
  3 Kadi, Mike                46 Mountain View Ma-38    36.58      36.94    6  
  4 Craven, Rob               45 Manatee Aquatic-38     39.15      39.58    5  
  5 Fujishige, Keith K        47 Burlingame Aquat-38    50.00      39.76    4  
  6 Griffith, Wayne W         49 Walnut Creek Mas-38    40.56      39.87    3  
  7 Nagel, Roland J           48 San Mateo Master-38    45.00      40.06    2  
  8 Avery, Clark P            45 Bay Masters-38         40.55      40.60    1  
  9 Velasquez, Oscar          45 Temescal Aquatic-38    50.13      42.11  
 10 Chavez, Frederick J       45 Walnut Creek Mas-38    45.00      42.38  
 11 Martin, Gregg J           47 San Mateo Master-38    53.50      46.75  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gronert, Karsten          45 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:19.81    1:19.10    9  
                  37.66     1:19.10 (41.44)                                        
  2 Vanhoven, Paul D          46 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:16.00    1:19.96    7  
                  37.14     1:19.96 (42.82)                                        
  3 Kadi, Mike                46 Mountain View Ma-38  1:25.00    1:19.97    6  
                  38.05     1:19.97 (41.92)                                        
  4 Griffith, Wayne W         49 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:32.00    1:28.36    5  
                  42.27     1:28.36 (46.09)                                        
  5 Velasquez, Oscar          45 Temescal Aquatic-38  1:30.10    1:33.84    4  
                  44.40     1:33.84 (49.44)                                        
  6 Martin, Gregg J           47 San Mateo Master-38  1:47.30    1:44.98    3  
                  47.74     1:44.98 (57.24)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kadi, Mike                46 Mountain View Ma-38  2:57.50    2:55.98    9  
                  40.04     1:24.26 (44.22)     2:10.15 (45.89)     2:55.98 (45.83)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Jon                47 Walnut Creek Mas-38    29.50      29.24    9  
  2 Chao, Hector              46 Walnut Creek Mas-38    30.01      29.64    7  
  3 Nootbaar, Tom T           47 Walnut Creek Mas-38    30.50      30.40    6  
  4 Avery, Clark P            45 Bay Masters-38         35.45      34.44    5  
  5 Fujishige, Keith K        47 Burlingame Aquat-38    45.00      35.13    4  
  6 Rader, David M            49 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    35.62      36.00    3  
  7 Velasquez, Oscar          45 Temescal Aquatic-38  1:05.10      42.18    2  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebbinghaus, Bart B        47 Livermore Valley-38  1:08.05    1:05.70    9  
                  30.98     1:05.70 (34.72)                                        
  2 Boone, Jon                47 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:08.50    1:05.99    7  
                  31.80     1:05.99 (34.19)                                        
  3 Nootbaar, Tom T           47 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:07.75    1:07.46    6  
                  32.30     1:07.46 (35.16)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Darren D          47 Stanford Masters-38  2:22.43    2:22.46    9  
                  31.37     1:06.22 (34.85)     1:43.01 (36.79)     2:22.46 (39.45)
  2 Lengyel, Gabor            47 San Mateo Master-38  3:10.00    3:22.09    7  
                  40.84     1:31.42 (50.58)     2:26.49 (55.07)     3:22.09 (55.60)
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebbinghaus, Bart B        47 Livermore Valley-38  1:09.87    1:07.63    9  
                  31.67     1:07.63 (35.96)                                        
  2 Nootbaar, Tom T           47 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:11.00    1:11.48    7  
                  32.75     1:11.48 (38.73)                                        
  3 Hoskins, Tim              47 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:17.00    1:13.02    6  
                  33.98     1:13.02 (39.04)                                        
  4 Eversole, Del             47 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:18.00    1:14.60    5  
                  34.12     1:14.60 (40.48)                                        
  5 Ratkovsky, Greg N         45 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:12.00    1:15.55    4  
                  36.16     1:15.55 (39.39)                                        
  6 Bauer, Kim                46 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:17.50    1:18.38    3  
                  36.88     1:18.38 (41.50)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Darren D          47 Stanford Masters-38  2:18.08    2:19.32    9  
                  30.33     1:05.91 (35.58)     1:47.04 (41.13)     2:19.32 (32.28)
  2 Chao, Hector              46 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:25.60    2:28.61    7  
                  32.31     1:10.96 (38.65)     1:52.77 (41.81)     2:28.61 (35.84)
  3 Schmitz, John             49 Los Altos Mounta-38  2:35.00    2:34.47    6  
                  33.84     1:13.73 (39.89)     1:59.85 (46.12)     2:34.47 (34.62)
  4 Griffith, Wayne W         49 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:05.80    3:02.86    5  
                  39.86     1:31.45 (51.59)     2:21.54 (50.09)     3:02.86 (41.32)
  5 Campbell, Chris           49 Mountain View Ma-38  3:11.00    3:03.45    4  
                  36.87     1:28.43 (51.56)     2:24.05 (55.62)     3:03.45 (39.40)
 -- Nagel, Roland J           48 San Mateo Master-38  3:30.00         DQ  
                  36.02     1:17.61 (41.59)     2:06.87 (49.26)          DQ (39.52)
 -- Notaro, Michael R         48 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:50.00         DQ  
                  35.80     1:19.64 (43.84)     2:09.54 (49.90)          DQ (37.80)
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lengyel, Gabor            47 San Mateo Master-38  6:30.00         DQ  
                  40.93     1:32.22 (51.29)     2:29.02 (56.80)     3:24.40 (55.38)
        4:22.91 (58.51)   5:23.44 (1:00.53)     6:12.06 (48.62)          DQ (44.99)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Rob H              53 Manatee Aquatic-38     27.00      26.80    9  
  2 Druz, Loren               54 Walnut Creek Mas-38    27.00      26.94    7  
  3 Lewis, Glenn R            50 Bay Masters-38         35.00      32.21    6  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Druz, Loren               54 Walnut Creek Mas-38    59.50      59.29    9  
                  28.84       59.29 (30.45)                                        
  2 Heath, Rob H              53 Manatee Aquatic-38     59.00    1:00.03    7  
                  28.11     1:00.03 (31.92)                                        
  3 Prosen, Dennis E          53 San Mateo Master-38  1:01.90    1:01.83    6  
                  29.28     1:01.83 (32.55)                                        
  4 Kenny, Daniel B           53 San Mateo Master-38  1:05.06    1:03.38    5  
                  30.18     1:03.38 (33.20)                                        
  5 Hamza, Alex               51 Livermore Valley-38  1:06.00    1:05.80    4  
                  32.08     1:05.80 (33.72)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Kerry L          53 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:12.01    1:05.86    3  
                  32.16     1:05.86 (33.70)                                        
  7 Vandroff, Kenny M         54 San Mateo Master-38  1:12.00    1:12.19    2  
                  35.96     1:12.19 (36.23)                                        
  8 Hathaway, John W          53 Bay Masters-38       1:15.00    1:18.97    1  
                  38.82     1:18.97 (40.15)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Druz, Loren               54 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:14.50    2:15.66    9  
                  33.34     1:08.28 (34.94)     1:42.98 (34.70)     2:15.66 (32.68)
  2 Arcuni, Philip W          52 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:15.00    2:19.67    7  
                  32.37     1:07.58 (35.21)     1:43.65 (36.07)     2:19.67 (36.02)
  3 Martin, James R           53 UNAT                 2:18.00    2:21.23    6  
                  33.01     1:08.91 (35.90)     1:45.03 (36.12)     2:21.23 (36.20)
  4 Kenny, Daniel B           53 San Mateo Master-38  2:15.10    2:26.36    5  
                  31.97     1:08.32 (36.35)     1:46.60 (38.28)     2:26.36 (39.76)
  5 Gass, Matthew E           53 Tuolumne County-38   2:39.50    2:40.05    4  
                  36.99     1:18.84 (41.85)     2:00.37 (41.53)     2:40.05 (39.68)
  6 Lewis, Glenn R            50 Bay Masters-38       3:50.00    3:15.33    3  
                  42.02     1:30.43 (48.41)     2:23.96 (53.53)     3:15.33 (51.37)
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           52 Santa Rosa Maste-38  4:45.22    4:46.59    9  
                  32.96     1:08.33 (35.37)     1:44.00 (35.67)     2:20.14 (36.14)
        2:56.58 (36.44)     3:33.24 (36.66)     4:10.13 (36.89)     4:46.59 (36.46)
  2 Volpp, Bryan D            53 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:51.50    4:47.37    7  
                  33.40     1:09.64 (36.24)     1:46.78 (37.14)     2:24.01 (37.23)
        3:00.67 (36.66)     3:36.63 (35.96)     4:12.40 (35.77)     4:47.37 (34.97)
  3 Druz, Loren               54 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:50.00    4:59.47    6  
                  33.22     1:09.32 (36.10)     1:46.53 (37.21)     2:24.90 (38.37)
        3:03.66 (38.76)     3:42.72 (39.06)     4:21.66 (38.94)     4:59.47 (37.81)
  4 Sorg, Jack H              54 Mountain View Ma-38  5:00.00    5:01.23    5  
                  35.52     1:12.75 (37.23)     1:50.87 (38.12)     2:28.75 (37.88)
        3:07.02 (38.27)     3:45.40 (38.38)     4:24.09 (38.69)     5:01.23 (37.14)
  5 Volponi, James E          52 Livermore Valley-38  5:10.00    5:16.95    4  
                  35.35     1:14.43 (39.08)     1:54.75 (40.32)     2:34.88 (40.13)
        3:14.92 (40.04)     3:56.06 (41.14)     4:37.05 (40.99)     5:16.95 (39.90)
  6 Lewis, Glenn R            50 Bay Masters-38       8:00.00    7:04.72    3  
                  44.34     1:34.27 (49.93)     2:26.93 (52.66)     3:20.20 (53.27)
        4:16.83 (56.63)     5:13.63 (56.80)     6:12.43 (58.80)     7:04.72 (52.29)
 
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prosen, Dennis E          53 San Mateo Master-38 10:58.70   10:23.57    9  
                  35.22     1:13.16 (37.94)     1:52.64 (39.48)     2:33.59 (40.95)
        3:14.73 (41.14)     3:55.05 (40.32)     4:35.00 (39.95)     5:14.69 (39.69)
        5:54.51 (39.82)     6:34.18 (39.67)     7:13.65 (39.47)     7:53.07 (39.42)
        8:32.53 (39.46)     9:11.84 (39.31)     9:49.81 (37.97)    10:23.57 (33.76)
  2 Hathaway, John W          53 Bay Masters-38      11:46.00   12:07.55    7  
                  40.24     1:24.62 (44.38)     2:09.94 (45.32)     2:55.01 (45.07)
        3:40.51 (45.50)     4:26.34 (45.83)     5:12.17 (45.83)     5:57.96 (45.79)
        6:44.19 (46.23)     7:30.28 (46.09)     8:16.39 (46.11)     9:02.93 (46.54)
        9:49.20 (46.27)    10:35.86 (46.66)    11:22.44 (46.58)    12:07.55 (45.11)
 
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           52 Santa Rosa Maste-38 19:45.00   19:37.32    9  
                  36.79     1:16.42 (39.63)     1:55.99 (39.57)     2:35.56 (39.57)
        3:15.41 (39.85)     3:55.34 (39.93)     4:35.33 (39.99)     5:15.22 (39.89)
        5:55.09 (39.87)     6:34.76 (39.67)     7:14.80 (40.04)     7:54.31 (39.51)
        8:33.98 (39.67)     9:13.98 (40.00)     9:53.31 (39.33)    10:32.55 (39.24)
       11:11.96 (39.41)    11:51.31 (39.35)    12:30.89 (39.58)    13:09.98 (39.09)
       13:49.41 (39.43)    14:28.48 (39.07)    15:07.43 (38.95)    15:46.04 (38.61)
       16:24.67 (38.63)    17:03.55 (38.88)    17:42.45 (38.90)    18:20.81 (38.36)
       18:59.35 (38.54)    19:37.32 (37.97)                                        
  2 Druz, Loren               54 Walnut Creek Mas-38 19:25.00   19:50.74    7  
                  36.64     1:16.75 (40.11)     1:57.00 (40.25)     2:37.95 (40.95)
        3:18.59 (40.64)     3:58.70 (40.11)     4:39.27 (40.57)     5:19.87 (40.60)
        6:00.25 (40.38)     6:40.47 (40.22)     7:20.42 (39.95)     8:00.68 (40.26)
        8:41.02 (40.34)     9:21.25 (40.23)    10:01.12 (39.87)    10:41.15 (40.03)
       11:21.41 (40.26)    12:01.45 (40.04)    12:41.69 (40.24)    13:21.99 (40.30)
       14:02.31 (40.32)    14:42.24 (39.93)    15:22.35 (40.11)    16:02.33 (39.98)
       16:42.14 (39.81)    17:22.04 (39.90)    18:00.99 (38.95)    18:40.05 (39.06)
       19:18.08 (38.03)    19:50.74 (32.66)                                        
  3 Cannon, Richard P         53 Carson Valley Ma-38 20:00.00   20:39.11    6  
                  37.19     1:17.11 (39.92)     1:57.64 (40.53)     2:38.52 (40.88)
        3:19.98 (41.46)     4:01.53 (41.55)     4:43.49 (41.96)     5:25.14 (41.65)
        6:06.89 (41.75)     6:48.81 (41.92)     7:30.72 (41.91)     8:13.25 (42.53)
        8:55.03 (41.78)     9:36.42 (41.39)    10:17.83 (41.41)    10:59.22 (41.39)
       11:40.61 (41.39)    12:21.94 (41.33)    13:03.78 (41.84)    13:45.49 (41.71)
       14:26.75 (41.26)    15:07.91 (41.16)    15:48.21 (40.30)    16:29.73 (41.52)
       17:11.48 (41.75)    17:53.51 (42.03)    18:34.82 (41.31)    19:16.66 (41.84)
       19:58.29 (41.63)    20:39.11 (40.82)                                        
  4 Kenny, Daniel B           53 San Mateo Master-38 22:31.55   21:06.14    5  
                  36.54     1:16.59 (40.05)     1:58.29 (41.70)     2:39.91 (41.62)
        3:21.61 (41.70)     4:03.65 (42.04)     4:45.66 (42.01)     5:27.65 (41.99)
        6:10.41 (42.76)     6:52.84 (42.43)     7:35.54 (42.70)     8:18.69 (43.15)
        9:02.07 (43.38)     9:45.14 (43.07)    10:28.32 (43.18)    11:11.73 (43.41)
       11:55.00 (43.27)    12:37.44 (42.44)    13:20.38 (42.94)    14:03.73 (43.35)
       14:46.35 (42.62)    15:29.44 (43.09)    16:11.82 (42.38)    16:54.40 (42.58)
       17:36.97 (42.57)    18:20.37 (43.40)    19:02.80 (42.43)    19:45.79 (42.99)
       20:27.56 (41.77)    21:06.14 (38.58)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Rob H              53 Manatee Aquatic-38     31.90      31.27    9  
  2 Arcuni, Philip W          52 Menlo Masters Ak-38    32.00      32.48    7  
  3 Morales, John R           52 Santa Rosa Maste-38    33.99      33.44    6  
  4 Lewis, Glenn R            50 Bay Masters-38       1:00.00      50.62    5  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Rob H              53 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:10.00    1:09.17    9  
                  33.48     1:09.17 (35.69)                                        
  2 Arcuni, Philip W          52 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:06.00    1:10.21    7  
                  34.16     1:10.21 (36.05)                                        
  3 Volpp, Bryan D            53 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:13.20    1:11.31    6  
                  33.45     1:11.31 (37.86)                                        
  4 Prosen, Dennis E          53 San Mateo Master-38  1:14.10    1:13.31    5  
                  35.63     1:13.31 (37.68)                                        
  5 Kenny, Daniel B           53 San Mateo Master-38  1:15.55    1:18.06    4  
                  38.22     1:18.06 (39.84)                                        
  6 Hamza, Alex               51 Livermore Valley-38  1:25.00    1:20.64    3  
                  39.53     1:20.64 (41.11)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D            53 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:37.20    2:31.15    9  
                  35.98     1:14.79 (38.81)     1:53.28 (38.49)     2:31.15 (37.87)
  2 Arcuni, Philip W          52 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:32.00    2:32.50    7  
                  36.29     1:14.53 (38.24)     1:53.96 (39.43)     2:32.50 (38.54)
  3 Morales, John R           52 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:38.00    2:34.68    6  
                  36.91     1:15.58 (38.67)     1:54.85 (39.27)     2:34.68 (39.83)
  4 Gass, Matthew E           53 Tuolumne County-38   2:52.00    2:57.73    5  
                  41.70     1:28.25 (46.55)     2:14.51 (46.26)     2:57.73 (43.22)
 -- Volponi, James E          52 Livermore Valley-38  2:49.00         DQ  
                  40.47     1:22.83 (42.36)     2:06.12 (43.29)          DQ (43.11)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Gary L         51 Walnut Creek Mas-38    33.00      33.83    8  
  1 Ericsson, Ken             50 Rolling Hills Mu-38    34.75      33.83    8  
  3 Ehmke, Chris              50 UNAT                   36.00      40.70    6  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ericsson, Ken             50 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:16.00    1:13.68    9  
                  34.42     1:13.68 (39.26)                                        
  2 Volpp, Bryan D            53 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:18.00    1:17.73    7  
                  36.98     1:17.73 (40.75)                                        
  3 Hamza, Alex               51 Livermore Valley-38  1:25.00    1:26.22    6  
                  41.38     1:26.22 (44.84)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D            53 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:51.10    2:48.62    9  
                  38.17     1:20.51 (42.34)     2:03.79 (43.28)     2:48.62 (44.83)
  2 Hamza, Alex               51 Livermore Valley-38  3:10.00    3:05.34    7  
                  42.25     1:28.72 (46.47)     2:16.85 (48.13)     3:05.34 (48.49)
  3 Gass, Matthew E           53 Tuolumne County-38   3:30.00    3:25.29    6  
                  46.76     1:40.92 (54.16)     2:33.84 (52.92)     3:25.29 (51.45)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arcuni, Philip W          52 Menlo Masters Ak-38    28.70      29.17    9  
  2 Heath, Rob H              53 Manatee Aquatic-38     29.50      29.44    7  
  3 Druz, Loren               54 Walnut Creek Mas-38    31.00      30.93    6  
  4 Cannon, Richard P         53 Carson Valley Ma-38    34.00      31.83    5  
  5 Ehmke, Chris              50 UNAT                   29.50      34.27    4  
  6 Hathaway, John W          53 Bay Masters-38         36.00      37.72    3  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Rob H              53 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:05.00    1:04.99    9  
                  30.24     1:04.99 (34.75)                                        
  2 Arcuni, Philip W          52 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:04.00    1:05.68    7  
                  31.24     1:05.68 (34.44)                                        
  3 Morales, John R           52 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:08.00    1:07.90    6  
                  32.62     1:07.90 (35.28)                                        
  4 Martin, James R           53 UNAT                 1:14.26    1:14.68    5  
                  34.84     1:14.68 (39.84)                                        
  5 Hamza, Alex               51 Livermore Valley-38  1:25.00    1:24.08    4  
                  37.39     1:24.08 (46.69)                                        
  6 Gass, Matthew E           53 Tuolumne County-38   1:25.22    1:26.36    3  
                  39.71     1:26.36 (46.65)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arcuni, Philip W          52 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:30.00    2:41.71    9  
                  35.12     1:14.52 (39.40)     1:56.79 (42.27)     2:41.71 (44.92)
  2 Vandroff, Kenny M         54 San Mateo Master-38  3:40.00    3:35.83    7  
                  49.11     1:44.65 (55.54)     2:43.08 (58.43)     3:35.83 (52.75)
 -- O'Brien, Kerry L          53 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:30.55         DQ  
                  33.60     1:13.72 (40.12)     1:59.09 (45.37)          DQ (27.73)
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Rob H              53 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:08.50    1:08.60    9  
                  31.27     1:08.60 (37.33)                                        
  2 Dugan, Tom W              52 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:13.00    1:15.40    7  
                  35.03     1:15.40 (40.37)                                        
  3 Kenny, Daniel B           53 San Mateo Master-38  1:14.60    1:17.36    6  
                  36.57     1:17.36 (40.79)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D            53 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:32.80    2:31.67    9  
                  31.85     1:09.70 (37.85)     1:53.95 (44.25)     2:31.67 (37.72)
  2 Cannon, Richard P         53 Carson Valley Ma-38  2:39.41    2:44.79    7  
                  33.74     1:14.01 (40.27)     2:04.68 (50.67)     2:44.79 (40.11)
  3 Kenny, Daniel B           53 San Mateo Master-38  3:35.00    2:54.64    6  
                  38.12     1:21.55 (43.43)     2:15.77 (54.22)     2:54.64 (38.87)
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D            53 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:26.00    5:22.70    9  
                  33.89     1:12.94 (39.05)     1:54.41 (41.47)     2:35.38 (40.97)
        3:20.63 (45.25)     4:06.92 (46.29)     4:45.86 (38.94)     5:22.70 (36.84)
  2 Morales, John R           52 Santa Rosa Maste-38  5:25.00    5:24.86    7  
                  33.37     1:10.85 (37.48)     1:53.85 (43.00)     2:37.79 (43.94)
        3:23.43 (45.64)     4:11.35 (47.92)     4:48.66 (37.31)     5:24.86 (36.20)
  3 Cannon, Richard P         53 Carson Valley Ma-38  5:48.61    5:59.97    6  
                  36.28     1:18.25 (41.97)     2:05.46 (47.21)     2:51.40 (45.94)
        3:43.59 (52.19)     4:37.39 (53.80)     5:19.57 (42.18)     5:59.97 (40.40)
  4 Kenny, Daniel B           53 San Mateo Master-38  6:53.23    6:27.57    5  
                  40.46     1:36.87 (56.41)     2:25.05 (48.18)     3:13.73 (48.68)
        4:09.77 (56.04)     5:06.42 (56.65)     5:48.34 (41.92)     6:27.57 (39.23)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D          56 Rolling Hills Mu-38    27.50      27.44    9  
  2 Jones, Rick R             59 Modesto Area Aqu-38    27.22      27.81    7  
  3 Wells, Don A              56 Tuolumne County-38     29.40      28.27    6  
  4 Williams, Scott           55 San Mateo Master-38    28.00      28.30    5  
  5 Adkison, Bill             55 Rolling Hills Mu-38    28.97      28.61    4  
  6 Kennedy, Jim B            59 Cal Maritime Aca-38    32.00      32.08    3  
  7 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    58 Rolling Hills Mu-38    34.00      33.85    2  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D          56 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:02.00    1:01.75    9  
                  29.64     1:01.75 (32.11)                                        
  2 Jones, Rick R             59 Modesto Area Aqu-38  1:01.95    1:03.03    7  
                  30.15     1:03.03 (32.88)                                        
  3 Adkison, Bill             55 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:03.77    1:03.49    6  
                  31.13     1:03.49 (32.36)                                        
  4 Ottersen, Craig M         58 Sacramento Maste-38  1:04.20    1:03.52    5  
                  30.20     1:03.52 (33.32)                                        
  5 Williams, Scott           55 San Mateo Master-38  1:05.00    1:04.50    4  
                  30.58     1:04.50 (33.92)                                        
  6 Wells, Don A              56 Tuolumne County-38   1:07.00    1:06.45    3  
                  32.08     1:06.45 (34.37)                                        
  7 Elliott, Frank C          57 San Mateo Master-38  1:03.00    1:07.66    2  
                  32.28     1:07.66 (35.38)                                        
  8 Ridinger, Kim S           59 Western Athletic-38  1:07.08    1:09.15    1  
                  32.54     1:09.15 (36.61)                                        
  9 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    58 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:15.00    1:14.21  
                  36.54     1:14.21 (37.67)                                        
 10 Hansen, Todd C            58 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:15.00    1:17.58  
                  37.48     1:17.58 (40.10)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Rick R             59 Modesto Area Aqu-38  2:25.05    2:20.48    9  
                  32.74     1:08.02 (35.28)     1:44.15 (36.13)     2:20.48 (36.33)
  2 Morris, John (Scooter)    56 Bay Masters-38       2:45.00    2:37.09    7  
                  36.49     1:15.59 (39.10)     1:56.13 (40.54)     2:37.09 (40.96)
  3 Wells, Don A              56 Tuolumne County-38   2:32.00    2:39.58    6  
                  34.60     1:15.57 (40.97)     1:59.79 (44.22)     2:39.58 (39.79)
  4 Anderson, Robert L        55 Peninsula Covena-38  2:45.00    2:48.44    5  
                  39.43     1:21.15 (41.72)     2:04.70 (43.55)     2:48.44 (43.74)
  5 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    58 Rolling Hills Mu-38  2:50.00    2:54.60    4  
                  40.46     1:24.39 (43.93)     2:09.53 (45.14)     2:54.60 (45.07)
  6 Burke, Bill               56 University of Sa-38  3:30.00    3:28.50    3  
                  46.72     1:39.41 (52.69)     2:33.79 (54.38)     3:28.50 (54.71)
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         55 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:52.07    4:53.28    9  
                  33.45     1:09.40 (35.95)     1:46.56 (37.16)     2:23.98 (37.42)
        3:01.55 (37.57)     3:39.16 (37.61)     4:16.79 (37.63)     4:53.28 (36.49)
  2 Ridinger, Kim S           59 Western Athletic-38  5:05.00    5:15.75    7  
                  35.36     1:14.86 (39.50)     1:54.84 (39.98)     2:35.26 (40.42)
        3:15.41 (40.15)     3:55.79 (40.38)     4:36.61 (40.82)     5:15.75 (39.14)
  3 Kennedy, Jim B            59 Cal Maritime Aca-38  5:40.45    5:29.61    6  
                  37.02     1:17.38 (40.36)     1:58.23 (40.85)     2:39.16 (40.93)
        3:21.28 (42.12)     4:02.99 (41.71)     4:45.91 (42.92)     5:29.61 (43.70)
  4 Morris, John (Scooter)    56 Bay Masters-38       5:45.00    5:42.58    5  
                  37.56     1:18.62 (41.06)     2:00.87 (42.25)     2:46.80 (45.93)
        3:32.61 (45.81)     4:17.33 (44.72)     5:01.62 (44.29)     5:42.58 (40.96)
  5 Anderson, Robert L        55 Peninsula Covena-38  6:05.00    6:14.66    4  
                  42.78     1:28.88 (46.10)     2:17.06 (48.18)     3:05.92 (48.86)
        3:55.09 (49.17)     4:43.57 (48.48)     5:30.60 (47.03)     6:14.66 (44.06)
 
Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         55 Walnut Creek Mas-38 10:12.05   10:14.64    9  
                  34.84     1:12.87 (38.03)     1:51.42 (38.55)     2:30.24 (38.82)
        3:09.25 (39.01)     3:48.18 (38.93)     4:27.16 (38.98)     5:05.89 (38.73)
        5:44.61 (38.72)     6:23.56 (38.95)     7:02.55 (38.99)     7:41.42 (38.87)
        8:20.16 (38.74)     8:59.45 (39.29)     9:38.05 (38.60)    10:14.64 (36.59)
  2 Morris, John (Scooter)    56 Bay Masters-38      12:15.00   11:48.81    7  
                  41.61     1:25.49 (43.88)     2:09.95 (44.46)     2:54.54 (44.59)
        3:39.18 (44.64)     4:23.85 (44.67)     5:08.58 (44.73)     5:53.91 (45.33)
        6:38.86 (44.95)     7:24.01 (45.15)     8:08.80 (44.79)     8:53.23 (44.43)
        9:38.61 (45.38)    10:23.10 (44.49)    11:07.51 (44.41)    11:48.81 (41.30)
 
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         55 Walnut Creek Mas-38 19:35.02   19:51.03    9  
                  36.73     1:16.66 (39.93)     1:57.33 (40.67)     2:38.00 (40.67)
        3:18.53 (40.53)     3:59.05 (40.52)     4:39.50 (40.45)     5:19.91 (40.41)
        6:00.43 (40.52)     6:40.72 (40.29)     7:20.69 (39.97)     8:00.83 (40.14)
        8:40.93 (40.10)     9:21.18 (40.25)    10:01.21 (40.03)    10:41.48 (40.27)
       11:21.47 (39.99)    12:01.59 (40.12)    12:41.69 (40.10)    13:22.18 (40.49)
       14:02.52 (40.34)    14:42.59 (40.07)    15:22.48 (39.89)    16:02.38 (39.90)
       16:42.36 (39.98)    17:22.04 (39.68)    18:00.64 (38.60)    18:38.89 (38.25)
       19:16.67 (37.78)    19:51.03 (34.36)                                        
  2 Anderson, Robert L        55 Peninsula Covena-38 26:00.00   25:16.14    7  
                  45.50     1:36.76 (51.26)     2:28.27 (51.51)     3:19.89 (51.62)
        4:11.13 (51.24)     5:02.18 (51.05)     5:53.68 (51.50)     6:45.20 (51.52)
        7:37.74 (52.54)     8:29.95 (52.21)     9:21.78 (51.83)    10:12.78 (51.00)
       11:04.45 (51.67)    11:55.58 (51.13)    12:45.98 (50.40)    13:36.74 (50.76)
       14:28.22 (51.48)    15:18.98 (50.76)    16:09.81 (50.83)    17:00.79 (50.98)
       17:53.22 (52.43)    18:43.02 (49.80)    19:32.52 (49.50)    20:22.29 (49.77)
       21:12.06 (49.77)    22:02.72 (50.66)    22:52.30 (49.58)    23:42.70 (50.40)
       24:31.53 (48.83)    25:16.14 (44.61)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D          56 Rolling Hills Mu-38    34.00      33.50    9  
  2 Williams, Scott           55 San Mateo Master-38    36.00      34.80    7  
  3 Anderson, Robert L        55 Peninsula Covena-38    43.00      46.46    6  
  4 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    58 Rolling Hills Mu-38    48.00      50.08    5  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D          56 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:14.00    1:13.51    9  
                  35.51     1:13.51 (38.00)                                        
  2 Morris, John (Scooter)    56 Bay Masters-38       1:35.00    1:27.46    7  
                  42.83     1:27.46 (44.63)                                        
  3 Hansen, Todd C            58 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:45.00    1:45.93    6  
                  51.86     1:45.93 (54.07)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jim B            59 Cal Maritime Aca-38  3:10.21    3:07.16    9  
                  45.75     1:31.77 (46.02)     2:20.42 (48.65)     3:07.16 (46.74)
  2 Anderson, Robert L        55 Peninsula Covena-38  3:34.00    3:44.78    7  
                  54.82     1:52.83 (58.01)     2:52.15 (59.32)     3:44.78 (52.63)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryerson, Doug L           57 Modesto Area Aqu-38    34.00      35.28    9  
  2 Ottersen, Craig M         58 Sacramento Maste-38    34.91      35.84    7  
  3 van Boer, Eric D          56 Rolling Hills Mu-38    36.50      36.22    6  
  4 Williams, Scott           55 San Mateo Master-38    40.00      37.28    5  
  5 Adkison, Bill             55 Rolling Hills Mu-38    38.48      38.28    4  
  6 Elliott, Frank C          57 San Mateo Master-38    45.00      39.72    3  
  7 Ridinger, Kim S           59 Western Athletic-38    39.50      40.12    2  
  8 Sanchez, Marc S           55 San Mateo Master-38    45.00      41.78    1  
  9 Cussen, Phil M            56 San Mateo Master-38    45.00      42.02  
 10 Wells, Don A              56 Tuolumne County-38     44.00      43.40  
 11 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    58 Rolling Hills Mu-38    43.00      45.70  
 12 Hansen, Todd C            58 Manatee Aquatic-38     50.00      51.75  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ottersen, Craig M         58 Sacramento Maste-38  1:18.81    1:19.05    9  
                  36.71     1:19.05 (42.34)                                        
  2 Ridinger, Kim S           59 Western Athletic-38  1:25.36    1:27.29    7  
                  41.91     1:27.29 (45.38)                                        
  3 Elliott, Frank C          57 San Mateo Master-38  1:40.00    1:29.00    6  
                  43.50     1:29.00 (45.50)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Marc S           55 San Mateo Master-38  1:40.00    1:31.98    5  
                  46.07     1:31.98 (45.91)                                        
  5 Cussen, Phil M            56 San Mateo Master-38  1:45.00    1:35.95    4  
                  46.86     1:35.95 (49.09)                                        
  6 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    58 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:38.00    1:37.68    3  
                  47.08     1:37.68 (50.60)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         55 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:52.06    2:50.55    9  
                  39.36     1:21.52 (42.16)     2:05.77 (44.25)     2:50.55 (44.78)
  2 Ridinger, Kim S           59 Western Athletic-38  3:04.26    3:05.37    7  
                  42.98     1:29.50 (46.52)     2:17.94 (48.44)     3:05.37 (47.43)
  3 Kennedy, Jim B            59 Cal Maritime Aca-38  3:10.54    3:09.47    6  
                  44.20     1:32.84 (48.64)     2:20.35 (47.51)     3:09.47 (49.12)
  4 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    58 Rolling Hills Mu-38  3:34.00    3:32.92    5  
                  48.38     1:42.23 (53.85)     2:38.37 (56.14)     3:32.92 (54.55)
  5 Burke, Bill               56 University of Sa-38  4:00.00    3:54.03    4  
                  54.34     1:53.70 (59.36)   2:54.75 (1:01.05)     3:54.03 (59.28)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D          56 Rolling Hills Mu-38    31.00      30.57    9  
  2 Jones, Rick R             59 Modesto Area Aqu-38    31.07      30.97    7  
  3 Williams, Scott           55 San Mateo Master-38    32.00      31.48    6  
  4 Adkison, Bill             55 Rolling Hills Mu-38    31.99      32.09    5  
  5 Sanchez, Marc S           55 San Mateo Master-38    35.00      34.21    4  
  6 Morris, John (Scooter)    56 Bay Masters-38         40.00      36.12    3  
  7 Sartori, James R          59 Livermore Valley-38    38.00      36.75    2  
  8 Cussen, Phil M            56 San Mateo Master-38    47.00      40.71    1  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Rick R             59 Modesto Area Aqu-38  1:12.47    1:11.10    9  
                  32.21     1:11.10 (38.89)                                        
  2 Adkison, Bill             55 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:14.00    1:17.25    7  
                  35.62     1:17.25 (41.63)                                        
  3 Burke, Bill               56 University of Sa-38  2:10.00    2:08.97    6  
                  59.70   2:08.97 (1:09.27)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         55 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:35.03    2:34.52    9  
                  35.14     1:12.42 (37.28)     1:51.57 (39.15)     2:34.52 (42.95)
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adkison, Bill             55 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:13.00    1:13.04    9  
                  34.63     1:13.04 (38.41)                                        
  2 van Boer, Eric D          56 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:12.00    1:13.89    7  
                  34.74     1:13.89 (39.15)                                        
  3 Williams, Scott           55 San Mateo Master-38  1:15.00    1:15.59    6  
                  35.82     1:15.59 (39.77)                                        
  4 Ridinger, Kim S           59 Western Athletic-38  1:17.77    1:18.95    5  
                  38.16     1:18.95 (40.79)                                        
  5 Morris, John (Scooter)    56 Bay Masters-38       1:30.00    1:22.77    4  
                  38.83     1:22.77 (43.94)                                        
  6 Wells, Don A              56 Tuolumne County-38   1:29.00    1:26.64    3  
                  41.10     1:26.64 (45.54)                                        
  7 Anderson, Robert L        55 Peninsula Covena-38  1:28.00    1:29.98    2  
                  45.14     1:29.98 (44.84)                                        
  8 Sartori, James R          59 Livermore Valley-38  1:36.00    1:33.08    1  
                  43.43     1:33.08 (49.65)                                        
  9 Burke, Bill               56 University of Sa-38  1:53.00    1:51.66  
                  56.58     1:51.66 (55.08)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         55 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:35.04    2:36.92    9  
                  34.24     1:16.97 (42.73)     2:01.74 (44.77)     2:36.92 (35.18)
  2 Adkison, Bill             55 Rolling Hills Mu-38  2:44.00    2:43.39    7  
                  35.15     1:20.15 (45.00)     2:07.97 (47.82)     2:43.39 (35.42)
  3 Elliott, Frank C          57 San Mateo Master-38  3:00.00    3:04.87    6  
                  42.41     1:29.10 (46.69)     2:21.92 (52.82)     3:04.87 (42.95)
  4 Sanchez, Marc S           55 San Mateo Master-38  3:30.00    3:10.62    5  
                  38.30     1:31.13 (52.83)     2:24.96 (53.83)     3:10.62 (45.66)
  5 Cussen, Phil M            56 San Mateo Master-38  4:10.00    3:34.83    4  
                  43.46   1:50.41 (1:06.95)     2:46.07 (55.66)     3:34.83 (48.76)
  6 Sartori, James R          59 Livermore Valley-38  3:55.00    3:35.27    3  
                  39.25   1:39.62 (1:00.37)   2:46.56 (1:06.94)     3:35.27 (48.71)
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         55 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:30.01    5:28.17    9  
                  35.76     1:14.29 (38.53)     1:58.03 (43.74)     2:41.37 (43.34)
        3:27.04 (45.67)     4:13.64 (46.60)     4:51.44 (37.80)     5:28.17 (36.73)
  2 Williams, Scott           55 San Mateo Master-38  7:00.00    7:28.21    7  
                  36.91     1:27.92 (51.01)   2:40.02 (1:12.10)   3:46.84 (1:06.82)
      4:48.82 (1:01.98)   5:51.65 (1:02.83)     6:43.85 (52.20)     7:28.21 (44.36)
  3 Anderson, Robert L        55 Peninsula Covena-38  7:45.00    7:46.08    6  
                  55.64   2:03.28 (1:07.64)     3:02.33 (59.05)     3:59.93 (57.60)
      5:00.30 (1:00.37)   6:03.17 (1:02.87)     6:55.72 (52.55)     7:46.08 (50.36)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sapirstein, Julian B      61 University of Sa-38    28.34      28.59    9  
  2 Wilder, Hugh              63 Santa Rosa Maste-38    29.50      28.76    7  
  3 Bernard, Alan D           61 Marin Pirates Ma-38    28.95      29.27    6  
  4 De Lacy, James R          64 Walnut Creek Mas-38    30.00      29.63    5  
  5 Meyerhoff, Rick           63 Tamalpais Aquati-38    29.50      29.76    4  
  6 Brenner, Gary R           63 San Mateo Master-38    31.50      32.25    3  
  7 Rodgers, Dennis P         60 Menlo Masters Ak-38    34.00      34.34    2  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Alan                60 Pacific Northwes-36  1:02.00    1:02.97    9  
                  30.98     1:02.97 (31.99)                                        
  2 Stanley, Mark A           60 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:02.87    1:03.89    7  
                  30.03     1:03.89 (33.86)                                        
  3 Sapirstein, Julian B      61 University of Sa-38  1:04.00    1:04.30    6  
                  30.82     1:04.30 (33.48)                                        
  4 Bernard, Alan D           61 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:06.14    1:05.28    5  
                  31.84     1:05.28 (33.44)                                        
  5 De Lacy, James R          64 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:06.00    1:06.10    4  
                  31.69     1:06.10 (34.41)                                        
  6 Mc Clelland, Mac D        61 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:10.00    1:09.01    3  
                  32.00     1:09.01 (37.01)                                        
  7 Rodgers, Dennis P         60 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:18.00    1:18.13    2  
                  36.80     1:18.13 (41.33)                                        
  8 Brown, Michael R          64 Motherlode Maste-38  1:20.02    1:22.31    1  
                  38.27     1:22.31 (44.04)                                        
  9 Moore, Michael W          60 University of Sa-38  1:25.00    1:26.65  
                  41.27     1:26.65 (45.38)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:16.50    2:14.95    9  
                  31.56     1:06.32 (34.76)     1:41.02 (34.70)     2:14.95 (33.93)
  2 Sapirstein, Julian B      61 University of Sa-38  2:27.36    2:27.92    7  
                  32.97     1:09.66 (36.69)     1:48.74 (39.08)     2:27.92 (39.18)
  3 Bernard, Alan D           61 Marin Pirates Ma-38  2:29.99    2:29.62    6  
                  34.79     1:15.03 (40.24)     1:54.41 (39.38)     2:29.62 (35.21)
  4 De Lacy, James R          64 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:27.00    2:30.67    5  
                  35.66     1:14.63 (38.97)     1:53.23 (38.60)     2:30.67 (37.44)
  5 Brenner, Gary R           63 San Mateo Master-38  2:39.00    2:37.13    4  
                  36.48     1:15.76 (39.28)     1:56.48 (40.72)     2:37.13 (40.65)
  6 Moore, Michael W          60 University of Sa-38  3:10.00    3:01.81    3  
                  41.66     1:26.60 (44.94)     2:14.41 (47.81)     3:01.81 (47.40)
  7 Carter, Lawrence A        62 Tuolumne County-38   3:23.00    3:19.51    2  
                  46.09     1:37.87 (51.78)     2:31.30 (53.43)     3:19.51 (48.21)
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38   4:47.50    4:42.39    9  
                  32.96     1:08.29 (35.33)     1:44.05 (35.76)     2:19.88 (35.83)
        2:55.67 (35.79)     3:31.53 (35.86)     4:07.38 (35.85)     4:42.39 (35.01)
  2 Wilder, Hugh              63 Santa Rosa Maste-38  5:20.00    5:08.56    7  
                  35.24     1:13.50 (38.26)     1:53.24 (39.74)     2:32.91 (39.67)
        3:12.72 (39.81)     3:52.31 (39.59)     4:31.00 (38.69)     5:08.56 (37.56)
  3 Moore, Michael W          60 University of Sa-38  6:30.00    6:30.02    6  
                  44.23     1:32.03 (47.80)     2:21.56 (49.53)     3:11.78 (50.22)
        4:01.64 (49.86)     4:52.96 (51.32)   6:30.02 (1:37.06)                    
 
Men 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38   9:59.50    9:46.66    9  
                  34.94     1:11.61 (36.67)     1:48.71 (37.10)     2:25.89 (37.18)
        3:02.98 (37.09)     3:39.74 (36.76)     4:16.41 (36.67)     4:53.41 (37.00)
        5:30.17 (36.76)     6:06.95 (36.78)     6:43.82 (36.87)     7:20.62 (36.80)
        7:57.41 (36.79)     8:33.99 (36.58)     9:10.81 (36.82)     9:46.66 (35.85)
  2 Moore, Michael W          60 University of Sa-38 13:00.00   13:11.51    7  
                  44.06     1:31.43 (47.37)     2:21.25 (49.82)     3:10.46 (49.21)
        4:00.92 (50.46)     4:50.27 (49.35)     5:40.73 (50.46)     6:31.30 (50.57)
        7:21.77 (50.47)     8:11.90 (50.13)     9:02.34 (50.44)     9:52.64 (50.30)
       10:43.18 (50.54)    11:33.30 (50.12)    12:22.98 (49.68)    13:11.51 (48.53)
  3 Flannigan, John           60 San Mateo Master-38 16:00.00   14:35.95    6  
                  48.61     1:42.60 (53.99)     2:37.07 (54.47)     3:32.12 (55.05)
        4:28.27 (56.15)     5:22.26 (53.99)     6:17.01 (54.75)     7:13.02 (56.01)
        8:07.62 (54.60)     9:03.03 (55.41)     9:59.95 (56.92)    10:55.12 (55.17)
       11:50.61 (55.49)    12:48.39 (57.78)    13:42.12 (53.73)    14:35.95 (53.83)
  4 Carter, Lawrence A        62 Tuolumne County-38  15:31.00   14:58.93    5  
                  51.19     1:47.61 (56.42)     2:44.51 (56.90)     3:42.00 (57.49)
        4:39.26 (57.26)     5:35.85 (56.59)     6:32.50 (56.65)     7:30.49 (57.99)
        8:27.44 (56.95)     9:24.71 (57.27)    10:21.52 (56.81)    11:18.47 (56.95)
       12:15.74 (57.27)    13:11.84 (56.10)    14:07.29 (55.45)    14:58.93 (51.64)
 
Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Alan                60 Pacific Northwes-36 19:00.00   19:04.39    9  
                  33.81     1:10.72 (36.91)     1:48.28 (37.56)     2:26.28 (38.00)
        3:04.13 (37.85)     3:41.72 (37.59)     4:20.08 (38.36)     4:59.13 (39.05)
        5:38.22 (39.09)     6:16.61 (38.39)     6:55.08 (38.47)     7:33.74 (38.66)
        8:12.17 (38.43)     8:50.33 (38.16)     9:28.88 (38.55)    10:07.49 (38.61)
       10:46.04 (38.55)    11:24.86 (38.82)    12:03.61 (38.75)    12:41.94 (38.33)
       13:20.38 (38.44)    13:58.82 (38.44)    14:37.24 (38.42)    15:15.83 (38.59)
       15:54.45 (38.62)    16:33.19 (38.74)    17:11.77 (38.58)    17:50.42 (38.65)
       18:28.52 (38.10)    19:04.39 (35.87)                                        
  2 Bush, Philip L            61 Manatee Aquatic-38  25:00.00   23:05.21    7  
                  41.75     1:29.47 (47.72)     2:17.06 (47.59)     3:04.35 (47.29)
        3:51.34 (46.99)     4:38.23 (46.89)     5:24.83 (46.60)     6:11.35 (46.52)
        6:57.56 (46.21)     7:44.71 (47.15)     8:30.76 (46.05)     9:17.05 (46.29)
       10:02.84 (45.79)  11:35.26 (1:32.42)    12:20.88 (45.62)    13:06.92 (46.04)
       13:53.26 (46.34)    14:39.31 (46.05)    15:25.32 (46.01)    16:10.69 (45.37)
       16:56.58 (45.89)    17:42.20 (45.62)    18:28.94 (46.74)    19:15.32 (46.38)
       20:01.52 (46.20)    20:48.41 (46.89)    21:34.73 (46.32)    22:20.03 (45.30)
       23:05.21 (45.18)        23:05.21 ( )                                        
  3 Piazza, Michael S         64 Walnut Creek Mas-38 23:30.00   23:13.10    6  
                  42.89     1:28.79 (45.90)     2:14.87 (46.08)     3:01.67 (46.80)
        3:48.60 (46.93)     4:35.82 (47.22)     5:22.38 (46.56)     6:09.27 (46.89)
        6:55.98 (46.71)     7:43.00 (47.02)     8:29.32 (46.32)     9:15.25 (45.93)
       10:01.16 (45.91)    10:47.25 (46.09)    11:33.42 (46.17)    12:19.72 (46.30)
       13:06.25 (46.53)    13:52.68 (46.43)    14:39.43 (46.75)    15:26.00 (46.57)
       16:12.61 (46.61)    16:59.33 (46.72)    17:46.35 (47.02)    18:33.96 (47.61)
       19:20.71 (46.75)    20:06.89 (46.18)    20:53.47 (46.58)    21:40.97 (47.50)
       22:27.66 (46.69)    23:13.10 (45.44)                                        
  4 Moore, Michael W          60 University of Sa-38 25:00.00   24:51.77    5  
                  44.80     1:32.44 (47.64)     2:22.31 (49.87)     3:11.61 (49.30)
        3:59.46 (47.85)     4:48.45 (48.99)     5:38.06 (49.61)     6:27.16 (49.10)
        7:16.97 (49.81)     8:07.12 (50.15)     8:56.39 (49.27)     9:47.43 (51.04)
       10:36.40 (48.97)    11:27.32 (50.92)    12:18.84 (51.52)    13:08.40 (49.56)
       13:58.31 (49.91)    14:48.91 (50.60)    15:38.28 (49.37)    16:28.63 (50.35)
       17:18.50 (49.87)    18:08.70 (50.20)    18:58.84 (50.14)    19:49.10 (50.26)
       20:39.97 (50.87)    21:30.52 (50.55)    22:21.22 (50.70)    23:11.56 (50.34)
       24:02.20 (50.64)    24:51.77 (49.57)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              63 Santa Rosa Maste-38    33.00      31.59    9  
  2 Rodgers, Dennis P         60 Menlo Masters Ak-38    45.00      45.58    7  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              63 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:12.00    1:10.30    9  
                  34.18     1:10.30 (36.12)                                        
  2 Piazza, Michael S         64 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:32.00    1:32.12    7  
                  44.05     1:32.12 (48.07)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wilder, Hugh              63 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:50.00         DQ  
                  37.24     1:17.84 (40.60)     2:00.31 (42.47)          DQ (41.83)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smyers, Jesse B           64 Walnut Creek Mas-38    38.25      37.50    9  
  2 Meyerhoff, Rick           63 Tamalpais Aquati-38    40.00      37.70    7  
  3 De Lacy, James R          64 Walnut Creek Mas-38    40.00      40.08    6  
  4 Mc Clelland, Mac D        61 Manatee Aquatic-38     39.00      40.09    5  
  5 Rodgers, Dennis P         60 Menlo Masters Ak-38    45.00      43.82    4  
  6 Brown, Michael R          64 Motherlode Maste-38    43.73      43.99    3  
  7 Frank, Dennis H           61 San Mateo Master-38    53.00      47.91    2  
  8 Carter, Lawrence A        62 Tuolumne County-38     50.00      48.01    1  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smyers, Jesse B           64 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:27.01    1:28.14    9  
                  41.85     1:28.14 (46.29)                                        
  2 Mc Gregor, Cary D         60 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:26.77    1:29.44    7  
                  43.48     1:29.44 (45.96)                                        
  3 De Lacy, James R          64 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:33.00    1:35.37    6  
                  44.88     1:35.37 (50.49)                                        
  4 Brown, Michael R          64 Motherlode Maste-38  1:41.01    1:40.97    5  
                  46.88     1:40.97 (54.09)                                        
  5 Frank, Dennis H           61 San Mateo Master-38  1:50.00    1:44.87    4  
                  50.33     1:44.87 (54.54)                                        
  6 Carter, Lawrence A        62 Tuolumne County-38   1:47.00    1:46.81    3  
                  50.54     1:46.81 (56.27)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:53.50    2:50.17    9  
                  38.38     1:21.76 (43.38)     2:06.10 (44.34)     2:50.17 (44.07)
  2 Mc Gregor, Cary D         60 Manatee Aquatic-38   3:05.41    3:11.69    7  
                  43.30     1:31.41 (48.11)     2:21.08 (49.67)     3:11.69 (50.61)
  3 Carter, Lawrence A        62 Tuolumne County-38   4:04.00    3:48.82    6  
                  52.71     1:51.59 (58.88)     2:51.30 (59.71)     3:48.82 (57.52)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              63 Santa Rosa Maste-38    32.00      31.63    9  
  2 Meyerhoff, Rick           63 Tamalpais Aquati-38    33.00      33.02    7  
  3 De Lacy, James R          64 Walnut Creek Mas-38    35.00      33.11    6  
  4 Bernard, Alan D           61 Marin Pirates Ma-38    32.91      33.34    5  
  5 Bush, Philip L            61 Manatee Aquatic-38     34.37      34.38    4  
  6 Frank, Dennis H           61 San Mateo Master-38    39.00      40.69    3  
  7 Rodgers, Dennis P         60 Menlo Masters Ak-38    37.00      41.15    2  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Alan D           61 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:18.99    1:15.86    9  
                  35.17     1:15.86 (40.69)                                        
  2 Meyerhoff, Rick           63 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:20.00    1:18.67    7  
                  36.25     1:18.67 (42.42)                                        
  3 Bush, Philip L            61 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:27.00    1:26.55    6  
                  41.01     1:26.55 (45.54)                                        
  4 Mc Gregor, Cary D         60 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:26.20    1:29.30    5  
                  43.39     1:29.30 (45.91)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Alan                60 Pacific Northwes-36  2:40.00    2:41.11    9  
                  35.71     1:15.56 (39.85)     1:56.85 (41.29)     2:41.11 (44.26)
  2 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:39.50    2:41.64    7  
                  36.13     1:16.92 (40.79)     1:58.91 (41.99)     2:41.64 (42.73)
  3 Mc Gregor, Cary D         60 Manatee Aquatic-38   3:07.23    3:17.54    6  
                  44.62     1:34.18 (49.56)     2:25.38 (51.20)     3:17.54 (52.16)
  4 Bush, Philip L            61 Manatee Aquatic-38   3:31.34    3:35.42    5  
                  42.84     1:40.06 (57.22)   2:40.69 (1:00.63)     3:35.42 (54.73)
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoff, Rick           63 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:18.00    1:18.27    9  
                  37.87     1:18.27 (40.40)                                        
  2 Bernard, Alan D           61 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:17.73    1:20.18    7  
                  36.87     1:20.18 (43.31)                                        
  3 Sapirstein, Julian B      61 University of Sa-38  1:23.48    1:22.30    6  
                  40.38     1:22.30 (41.92)                                        
  4 De Lacy, James R          64 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:18.00    1:23.37    5  
                  37.51     1:23.37 (45.86)                                        
  5 Mc Clelland, Mac D        61 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:24.00    1:24.77    4  
                  39.34     1:24.77 (45.43)                                        
  6 Rodgers, Dennis P         60 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:20.00    1:32.45    3  
                  44.16     1:32.45 (48.29)                                        
  7 Carter, Lawrence A        62 Tuolumne County-38   1:43.00    1:45.31    2  
                  52.93     1:45.31 (52.38)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:37.50    2:33.22    9  
                  33.48     1:14.26 (40.78)     1:58.96 (44.70)     2:33.22 (34.26)
  2 Wilder, Hugh              63 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:50.00    2:45.44    7  
                  33.40     1:18.23 (44.83)     2:08.69 (50.46)     2:45.44 (36.75)
  3 Frank, Dennis H           61 San Mateo Master-38  3:30.00    3:20.42    6  
                  44.78     1:39.06 (54.28)     2:35.69 (56.63)     3:20.42 (44.73)
  4 Carter, Lawrence A        62 Tuolumne County-38   3:40.00    3:43.97    5  
                  49.79   1:55.09 (1:05.30)   2:55.13 (1:00.04)     3:43.97 (48.84)
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38   5:29.50    5:22.86    9  
                  33.78     1:12.79 (39.01)     1:55.38 (42.59)     2:37.76 (42.38)
        3:24.19 (46.43)     4:11.05 (46.86)     4:47.15 (36.10)     5:22.86 (35.71)
  2 Borden, Peter G           60 San Mateo Master-38  7:33.00    7:19.70    7  
                  50.42   1:50.45 (1:00.03)     2:46.87 (56.42)     3:41.95 (55.08)
        4:41.15 (59.20)   5:41.82 (1:00.67)     6:30.90 (49.08)     7:19.70 (48.80)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobberger, Richard K    65 Oakwood Athletic-38    31.50      29.12    9  
  2 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38    30.00      29.64    7  
  3 Daniels, Larry N          65 Modesto Area Aqu-38    31.00      30.75    6  
  4 Jacoby, Gordon D          67 Manatee Aquatic-38     38.00      37.60    5  
  5 Dannenberg, James         66 Wisconsin Master-20    36.50      38.53    4  
  6 Olsson, Ted               69 Bay Masters-38         45.50      39.39    3  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don M              66 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:07.40    1:07.21    9  
                  32.87     1:07.21 (34.34)                                        
  2 Gildea, David R           67 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:07.08    1:08.07    7  
                  32.78     1:08.07 (35.29)                                        
  3 Daniels, Larry N          65 Modesto Area Aqu-38  1:10.00    1:09.21    6  
                  33.01     1:09.21 (36.20)                                        
  4 Olson, Robert H           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:09.50    1:10.53    5  
                  33.91     1:10.53 (36.62)                                        
  5 Woodruff, Michael         65 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38  1:22.00    1:21.17    4  
                  38.54     1:21.17 (42.63)                                        
  6 Harvey, Kent R            69 Motherlode Maste-38  1:27.50    1:28.58    3  
                  42.54     1:28.58 (46.04)                                        
  7 Olsson, Ted               69 Bay Masters-38       1:40.50    1:40.04    2  
                  42.91     1:40.04 (57.13)                                        
  8 Anning, William C         69 Tuolumne County-38   1:46.62    1:48.95    1  
                  53.56     1:48.95 (55.39)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Larry N          65 Modesto Area Aqu-38  2:38.00    2:35.71    9  
                  34.54     1:14.99 (40.45)     1:56.22 (41.23)     2:35.71 (39.49)
  2 Woodruff, Michael         65 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38  3:05.00    3:04.32    7  
                  42.43     1:28.15 (45.72)     2:16.35 (48.20)     3:04.32 (47.97)
  3 Stern, Tom K              65 Stanford Masters-38  2:46.77    3:22.98    6  
                  46.80     1:37.89 (51.09)     2:30.28 (52.39)     3:22.98 (52.70)
  4 Anning, William C         69 Tuolumne County-38   3:48.56    3:53.18    5  
                  54.73   1:56.02 (1:01.29)   2:56.16 (1:00.14)     3:53.18 (57.02)
  5 Olsson, Ted               69 Bay Masters-38       3:50.50    3:59.10    4  
                  45.03     1:43.60 (58.57)   2:51.96 (1:08.36)   3:59.10 (1:07.14)
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Larry N          65 Modesto Area Aqu-38  6:00.00    5:47.83    9  
                  37.02     1:18.58 (41.56)     2:02.73 (44.15)     2:47.48 (44.75)
        3:33.12 (45.64)     4:18.55 (45.43)     5:04.56 (46.01)     5:47.83 (43.27)
  2 Woodruff, Michael         65 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38  6:25.00    6:25.98    7  
                  42.78     1:28.17 (45.39)     2:16.75 (48.58)     3:05.84 (49.09)
        3:55.91 (50.07)     4:45.59 (49.68)     5:36.32 (50.73)     6:25.98 (49.66)
  3 Anning, William C         69 Tuolumne County-38   7:17.50    8:06.84    6  
                  56.36   1:56.96 (1:00.60)   2:59.35 (1:02.39)   4:00.87 (1:01.52)
      5:01.98 (1:01.11)   6:03.73 (1:01.75)   7:04.88 (1:01.15)   8:06.84 (1:01.96)
  4 Olsson, Ted               69 Bay Masters-38       8:20.50    8:24.73    5  
                  49.69   1:50.86 (1:01.17)   2:58.95 (1:08.09)   4:06.28 (1:07.33)
      5:14.90 (1:08.62)   6:19.72 (1:04.82)   7:27.68 (1:07.96)     8:24.73 (57.05)
 
Men 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don M              66 Rolling Hills Mu-38 11:55.10   11:38.84    9  
                  39.10     1:22.53 (43.43)     2:07.53 (45.00)     2:52.80 (45.27)
        3:38.10 (45.30)     4:23.16 (45.06)     5:07.37 (44.21)     5:51.63 (44.26)
        6:35.59 (43.96)     7:19.51 (43.92)     8:03.63 (44.12)     8:47.24 (43.61)
        9:30.64 (43.40)    10:14.02 (43.38)    10:57.35 (43.33)    11:38.84 (41.49)
  2 Daniels, Larry N          65 Modesto Area Aqu-38 12:20.00   12:14.30    7  
                  39.36     1:22.58 (43.22)     2:07.01 (44.43)     2:52.68 (45.67)
        3:39.50 (46.82)     4:26.28 (46.78)     5:13.12 (46.84)     6:00.74 (47.62)
        6:48.34 (47.60)     7:35.75 (47.41)     8:23.14 (47.39)     9:10.49 (47.35)
        9:57.55 (47.06)    10:44.58 (47.03)    11:30.99 (46.41)    12:14.30 (43.31)
  3 Woodruff, Michael         65 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38 13:05.00   13:06.07    6  
                  43.41     1:29.62 (46.21)     2:17.09 (47.47)     3:05.36 (48.27)
        3:54.56 (49.20)     4:43.83 (49.27)     5:34.09 (50.26)     6:24.83 (50.74)
        7:15.29 (50.46)     8:05.81 (50.52)     8:56.36 (50.55)     9:46.47 (50.11)
       10:37.20 (50.73)    11:27.98 (50.78)    12:17.75 (49.77)    13:06.07 (48.32)
  4 Anning, William C         69 Tuolumne County-38  15:00.00   16:34.65    5  
                  58.67   2:01.16 (1:02.49)   3:05.25 (1:04.09)   4:09.90 (1:04.65)
      5:12.13 (1:02.23)   6:15.05 (1:02.92)   7:19.13 (1:04.08)   8:22.45 (1:03.32)
      9:26.00 (1:03.55)  10:28.71 (1:02.71)  11:31.06 (1:02.35)  12:32.72 (1:01.66)
     13:33.15 (1:00.43)  14:33.78 (1:00.63)  15:34.64 (1:00.86)  16:34.65 (1:00.01)
  5 Olsson, Ted               69 Bay Masters-38      17:30.50   17:28.86    4  
                  52.25   1:57.67 (1:05.42)   3:04.13 (1:06.46)   4:09.65 (1:05.52)
      5:17.02 (1:07.37)   6:25.85 (1:08.83)   7:33.92 (1:08.07)   8:39.74 (1:05.82)
      9:47.26 (1:07.52)  10:54.55 (1:07.29)  12:01.52 (1:06.97)  13:06.74 (1:05.22)
     14:11.94 (1:05.20)  15:15.81 (1:03.87)  16:23.99 (1:08.18)  17:28.86 (1:04.87)
 
Men 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don M              66 Rolling Hills Mu-38 22:26.04   21:35.81    9  
                  37.85     1:19.85 (42.00)     2:02.35 (42.50)     2:45.52 (43.17)
        3:29.38 (43.86)     4:12.76 (43.38)     4:55.98 (43.22)     5:39.54 (43.56)
        6:22.67 (43.13)     7:06.31 (43.64)     7:49.82 (43.51)     8:33.20 (43.38)
        9:17.15 (43.95)    10:01.21 (44.06)    10:45.48 (44.27)    11:30.07 (44.59)
       12:13.82 (43.75)    12:57.74 (43.92)    13:41.58 (43.84)    14:25.19 (43.61)
       15:09.27 (44.08)    15:53.33 (44.06)    16:36.91 (43.58)    17:20.53 (43.62)
       18:04.44 (43.91)    18:46.69 (42.25)    19:29.93 (43.24)    20:12.72 (42.79)
       20:54.22 (41.50)    21:35.81 (41.59)                                        
  2 McCarty, Thomas E         65 The Olympic Club-38 22:34.00   23:19.96    7  
                  41.20     1:26.81 (45.61)     2:12.56 (45.75)     2:58.76 (46.20)
        3:44.48 (45.72)     4:31.06 (46.58)     5:17.74 (46.68)     6:03.21 (45.47)
        6:49.33 (46.12)     7:36.64 (47.31)     8:22.97 (46.33)     9:10.23 (47.26)
        9:56.87 (46.64)    10:44.22 (47.35)    11:30.82 (46.60)    12:18.12 (47.30)
       13:05.48 (47.36)    13:52.50 (47.02)    14:39.77 (47.27)    15:27.68 (47.91)
       16:15.22 (47.54)    17:02.26 (47.04)    17:49.84 (47.58)    18:37.85 (48.01)
       19:25.89 (48.04)    20:12.91 (47.02)    21:00.20 (47.29)    21:47.91 (47.71)
       22:35.46 (47.55)    23:19.96 (44.50)                                        
  3 Woodruff, Michael         65 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38 25:00.00   24:53.52    6  
                  43.86     1:30.77 (46.91)     2:18.88 (48.11)     3:07.42 (48.54)
        3:56.93 (49.51)     4:46.97 (50.04)     5:37.08 (50.11)     6:27.58 (50.50)
        7:18.14 (50.56)     8:08.14 (50.00)     8:58.32 (50.18)     9:48.87 (50.55)
       10:39.21 (50.34)    11:29.43 (50.22)    12:19.66 (50.23)    13:09.55 (49.89)
       13:59.67 (50.12)    14:49.62 (49.95)    15:39.72 (50.10)    16:29.71 (49.99)
       17:20.07 (50.36)    18:10.06 (49.99)    19:00.64 (50.58)    19:51.71 (51.07)
       20:42.23 (50.52)    21:32.96 (50.73)    22:23.74 (50.78)    23:14.47 (50.73)
       24:04.46 (49.99)    24:53.52 (49.06)                                        
  4 Pierce, Donald A          65 Rolling Hills Mu-38 30:00.00   24:57.65    5  
                  42.62     1:32.98 (50.36)     2:24.40 (51.42)     3:14.70 (50.30)
        4:05.26 (50.56)     4:55.88 (50.62)     5:45.71 (49.83)     6:36.78 (51.07)
        7:28.02 (51.24)     8:18.03 (50.01)     9:08.36 (50.33)     9:58.54 (50.18)
       10:47.58 (49.04)    11:38.73 (51.15)    12:29.79 (51.06)    13:21.97 (52.18)
       14:12.30 (50.33)    15:02.76 (50.46)    15:53.03 (50.27)    16:43.33 (50.30)
       17:34.46 (51.13)    18:24.55 (50.09)    19:13.92 (49.37)    20:05.20 (51.28)
       20:54.09 (48.89)    21:45.52 (51.43)    22:35.24 (49.72)    23:25.05 (49.81)
       24:15.96 (50.91)    24:57.65 (41.69)                                        
  5 Sturges, Steve P          65 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38 25:30.73   25:18.57    4  
                  45.23     1:36.46 (51.23)     2:28.61 (52.15)     3:20.07 (51.46)
        4:11.61 (51.54)     5:02.75 (51.14)     5:54.18 (51.43)     6:45.39 (51.21)
        7:37.87 (52.48)     8:30.17 (52.30)     9:21.67 (51.50)    10:12.25 (50.58)
       11:02.97 (50.72)    11:53.76 (50.79)    12:43.63 (49.87)    13:33.64 (50.01)
       14:24.52 (50.88)    15:15.75 (51.23)    16:07.12 (51.37)    16:58.41 (51.29)
       17:48.88 (50.47)    18:39.99 (51.11)    19:29.86 (49.87)    20:21.26 (51.40)
       21:10.95 (49.69)    22:01.42 (50.47)    22:52.42 (51.00)    23:42.42 (50.00)
       24:31.39 (48.97)    25:18.57 (47.18)                                        
  6 Stern, Tom K              65 Stanford Masters-38 25:27.08   25:26.35    3  
                  48.08     1:36.85 (48.77)     2:27.86 (51.01)     3:19.47 (51.61)
        4:10.78 (51.31)     5:02.31 (51.53)     5:53.09 (50.78)     6:43.31 (50.22)
        7:33.26 (49.95)     8:24.05 (50.79)     9:16.83 (52.78)    10:07.76 (50.93)
       11:00.15 (52.39)    11:50.03 (49.88)    12:39.54 (49.51)    13:30.20 (50.66)
       14:21.42 (51.22)    15:13.01 (51.59)    16:03.44 (50.43)    16:55.19 (51.75)
       17:45.59 (50.40)    18:36.74 (51.15)    19:29.93 (53.19)    20:19.17 (49.24)
       21:11.23 (52.06)    22:03.31 (52.08)    22:54.39 (51.08)    23:45.42 (51.03)
       24:36.82 (51.40)    25:26.35 (49.53)                                        
  7 Olsson, Ted               69 Bay Masters-38      31:00.50   32:15.17    2  
                  50.42   1:52.14 (1:01.72)   2:57.25 (1:05.11)   4:02.02 (1:04.77)
      5:06.99 (1:04.97)   6:12.62 (1:05.63)   7:18.30 (1:05.68)   8:23.74 (1:05.44)
      9:28.54 (1:04.80)  10:34.13 (1:05.59)  11:38.95 (1:04.82)  12:46.42 (1:07.47)
     13:50.94 (1:04.52)  14:56.42 (1:05.48)  16:02.80 (1:06.38)  17:08.95 (1:06.15)
     18:14.91 (1:05.96)  19:20.93 (1:06.02)  20:26.50 (1:05.57)  21:32.68 (1:06.18)
     22:37.80 (1:05.12)  23:43.32 (1:05.52)  24:47.60 (1:04.28)  25:52.00 (1:04.40)
     26:58.36 (1:06.36)  28:02.92 (1:04.56)  29:08.82 (1:05.90)  30:15.12 (1:06.30)
     31:19.65 (1:04.53)    32:15.17 (55.52)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38    35.00      33.93    9  
  2 Jacobberger, Richard K    65 Oakwood Athletic-38    38.00      36.50    7  
  3 Gildea, David R           67 Menlo Masters Ak-38    39.34      38.50    6  
  4 Pierce, Donald A          65 Rolling Hills Mu-38    40.00      38.83    5  
  5 Jacoby, Gordon D          67 Manatee Aquatic-38     45.00      43.88    4  
  6 Anning, William C         69 Tuolumne County-38   1:01.68    1:05.61    3  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:15.00    1:15.81    9  
                  37.02     1:15.81 (38.79)                                        
  2 Jacoby, Gordon D          67 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:45.00    1:44.50    7  
                  50.81     1:44.50 (53.69)                                        
  3 Anning, William C         69 Tuolumne County-38   2:21.36    2:21.21    6  
                1:10.71   2:21.21 (1:10.50)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38  2:52.00    2:47.28    9  
                  39.67     1:22.12 (42.45)     2:05.91 (43.79)     2:47.28 (41.37)
  2 Anning, William C         69 Tuolumne County-38   5:10.63    5:06.57    7  
                1:13.27   2:31.22 (1:17.95)   3:50.32 (1:19.10)   5:06.57 (1:16.25)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R           67 Menlo Masters Ak-38    36.30      36.49    9  
  2 Davis, Don M              66 Rolling Hills Mu-38    39.35      39.29    7  
  3 Dannenberg, James         66 Wisconsin Master-20    39.70      40.95    6  
  4 Pierce, Donald A          65 Rolling Hills Mu-38    43.00      42.33    5  
  5 Olsson, Ted               69 Bay Masters-38       1:00.50      49.44    4  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R           67 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:19.90    1:20.82    9  
                  39.45     1:20.82 (41.37)                                        
  2 Dannenberg, James         66 Wisconsin Master-20  1:28.61    1:30.44    7  
                  43.20     1:30.44 (47.24)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R           67 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:07.86    3:03.70    9  
                  43.15     1:30.02 (46.87)     2:17.41 (47.39)     3:03.70 (46.29)
  2 Dannenberg, James         66 Wisconsin Master-20  3:21.96    3:20.22    7  
                  46.00     1:36.20 (50.20)     2:27.87 (51.67)     3:20.22 (52.35)
  3 Stern, Tom K              65 Stanford Masters-38  3:35.71    3:22.74    6  
                  43.15     1:33.95 (50.80)     2:28.14 (54.19)     3:22.74 (54.60)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38    33.50      32.65    9  
  2 Olson, Robert H           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38    31.50      34.87    7  
  3 Pierce, Donald A          65 Rolling Hills Mu-38    38.00      37.35    6  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobberger, Richard K    65 Oakwood Athletic-38  1:25.00    1:24.24    9  
                  40.27     1:24.24 (43.97)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Donald A          65 Rolling Hills Mu-38  3:33.00    3:33.77    9  
                  46.25     1:43.13 (56.88)     2:41.93 (58.80)     3:33.77 (51.84)
  2 Daniels, Larry N          65 Modesto Area Aqu-38  3:30.00    3:49.38    7  
                  44.67     1:43.70 (59.03)   2:47.84 (1:04.14)   3:49.38 (1:01.54)
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R           67 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:16.91    1:15.80    9  
                  36.68     1:15.80 (39.12)                                        
  2 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:16.00    1:16.44    7  
                  35.23     1:16.44 (41.21)                                        
  3 Stern, Tom K              65 Stanford Masters-38  1:29.50    1:27.14    6  
                  41.19     1:27.14 (45.95)                                        
  4 Pierce, Donald A          65 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:40.00    1:28.98    5  
                  41.76     1:28.98 (47.22)                                        
  5 Silvey, Rick R            68 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:58.67    2:00.18    4  
                  59.42   2:00.18 (1:00.76)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38  2:55.00    2:49.33    9  
                  34.14     1:18.10 (43.96)     2:09.45 (51.35)     2:49.33 (39.88)
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarty, Thomas E         65 The Olympic Club-38  7:00.00    7:00.53    9  
                  46.04   1:48.54 (1:02.50)     2:41.40 (52.86)     3:34.97 (53.57)
        4:33.23 (58.26)     5:30.97 (57.74)     6:17.63 (46.66)     7:00.53 (42.90)
  2 Pierce, Donald A          65 Rolling Hills Mu-38  7:15.00    7:08.17    7  
                  45.38     1:40.48 (55.10)     2:36.13 (55.65)     3:33.54 (57.41)
      4:34.61 (1:01.07)   5:36.19 (1:01.58)     6:25.08 (48.89)     7:08.17 (43.09)
  3 Stern, Tom K              65 Stanford Masters-38  7:19.02    7:11.25    6  
                  49.37     1:41.80 (52.43)   2:43.46 (1:01.66)   3:44.10 (1:00.64)
        4:38.64 (54.54)     5:34.09 (55.45)     6:22.64 (48.55)     7:11.25 (48.61)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zuur, James               70 Marin Pirates Ma-38    37.09      38.35    9  
 
Men 70-74 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        73 Stanford Masters-38 25:55.92   26:49.69    9  
                  48.47     1:43.70 (55.23)     2:38.62 (54.92)     3:32.85 (54.23)
        4:27.19 (54.34)     5:21.44 (54.25)     6:14.59 (53.15)     7:08.39 (53.80)
        8:02.18 (53.79)     8:56.56 (54.38)     9:50.78 (54.22)    10:44.32 (53.54)
       11:37.69 (53.37)    12:32.28 (54.59)    13:27.20 (54.92)    14:21.35 (54.15)
       15:14.54 (53.19)    16:07.39 (52.85)    16:59.56 (52.17)    17:52.84 (53.28)
       18:46.75 (53.91)    19:40.21 (53.46)    20:33.42 (53.21)    21:28.22 (54.80)
       22:23.02 (54.80)    23:18.83 (55.81)    24:12.61 (53.78)    25:07.62 (55.01)
       25:59.95 (52.33)    26:49.69 (49.74)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           71 Walnut Creek Mas-38    46.30      47.21    9  
  2 Zuur, James               70 Marin Pirates Ma-38    40.00      47.88    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           71 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:48.00    1:47.28    9  
                  51.94     1:47.28 (55.34)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        73 Stanford Masters-38  3:38.21    3:36.62    9  
                  50.82     1:47.57 (56.75)     2:44.42 (56.85)     3:36.62 (52.20)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           71 Walnut Creek Mas-38    43.51      44.25    9  
  2 Kleman, Karl F            70 Tuolumne County-38     44.10      44.44    7  
  3 Zuur, James               70 Marin Pirates Ma-38    44.56      46.18    6  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           71 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:43.50    1:40.97    9  
                  48.59     1:40.97 (52.38)                                        
  2 Kleman, Karl F            70 Tuolumne County-38   1:45.80    1:44.47    7  
                  49.00     1:44.47 (55.47)                                        
  3 Zuur, James               70 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:52.51    1:49.50    6  
                  52.18     1:49.50 (57.32)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        73 Stanford Masters-38  3:53.00    3:50.76    9  
                  53.94     1:52.77 (58.83)   2:53.63 (1:00.86)     3:50.76 (57.13)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           71 Walnut Creek Mas-38    40.45      41.46    9  
  2 Zuur, James               70 Marin Pirates Ma-38    48.62      45.55    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           71 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:43.50    1:40.52    9  
                  47.02     1:40.52 (53.50)                                        
  2 Fasbender, Barry A        73 Stanford Masters-38  1:42.01    1:44.81    7  
                  52.92     1:44.81 (51.89)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        73 Stanford Masters-38  4:00.22    4:00.13    9  
                  54.72   1:57.94 (1:03.22)   3:02.80 (1:04.86)     4:00.13 (57.33)
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           71 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:34.50    1:36.27    9  
                  47.68     1:36.27 (48.59)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        73 Stanford Masters-38  3:40.00    3:42.41    9  
                  49.15     1:48.53 (59.38)   2:51.58 (1:03.05)     3:42.41 (50.83)
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        73 Stanford Masters-38  7:45.83    7:39.71    9  
                  55.87   1:56.85 (1:00.98)   2:57.17 (1:00.32)     3:55.94 (58.77)
      4:58.18 (1:02.24)   5:59.44 (1:01.26)     6:50.35 (50.91)     7:39.71 (49.36)
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           79 Alameda Aquatic-38     34.20      35.64    9  
  2 Stupfel, Norman E         78 Walnut Creek Mas-38    36.00      36.24    7  
  3 Garretson, Robert O       77 Tuolumne County-38     46.20      46.92    6  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:25.00    1:24.88    9  
                  40.66     1:24.88 (44.22)                                        
  2 Stupfel, Norman E         78 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:30.00    1:27.77    7  
                  41.16     1:27.77 (46.61)                                        
  3 Garretson, Robert O       77 Tuolumne County-38   1:55.80    1:47.45    6  
                  52.34     1:47.45 (55.11)                                        
  4 Ammann, Charlie           79 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:30.00    2:39.50    5  
                1:14.00   2:39.50 (1:25.50)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:10.00    3:10.33    9  
                  43.45     1:33.03 (49.58)     2:23.22 (50.19)     3:10.33 (47.11)
  2 Morner, Stan F            76 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:14.80    3:14.72    7  
                  44.71     1:34.69 (49.98)     2:26.10 (51.41)     3:14.72 (48.62)
  3 Stupfel, Norman E         78 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:30.00    3:20.57    6  
                  44.41     1:37.36 (52.95)     2:31.08 (53.72)     3:20.57 (49.49)
  4 Pedder, Stan              75 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:50.00    4:13.05    5  
                1:01.15   2:06.15 (1:05.00)   3:11.26 (1:05.11)   4:13.05 (1:01.79)
 
Men 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38  7:04.00    7:06.37    9  
                  48.30     1:43.35 (55.05)     2:38.49 (55.14)     3:33.33 (54.84)
        4:29.61 (56.28)     5:23.41 (53.80)     6:16.25 (52.84)     7:06.37 (50.12)
 
Men 75-79 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38 14:15.00   13:48.15    9  
                  47.61     1:40.71 (53.10)     2:35.51 (54.80)     3:28.93 (53.42)
        4:22.99 (54.06)     5:16.86 (53.87)     6:09.74 (52.88)     7:02.37 (52.63)
        7:53.97 (51.60)     8:45.21 (51.24)     9:38.13 (52.92)    10:30.26 (52.13)
       11:20.34 (50.08)    12:11.65 (51.31)    13:01.87 (50.22)    13:48.15 (46.28)
  2 Morner, Stan F            76 Walnut Creek Mas-38 14:09.27   14:16.95    7  
                  47.06     1:42.40 (55.34)     2:37.28 (54.88)     3:30.95 (53.67)
        4:25.46 (54.51)     5:19.39 (53.93)     6:12.89 (53.50)     7:07.83 (54.94)
        8:03.02 (55.19)     8:56.54 (53.52)     9:50.42 (53.88)    10:44.79 (54.37)
       11:37.22 (52.43)    12:30.79 (53.57)    13:27.53 (56.74)    14:16.95 (49.42)
 
Men 75-79 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38 28:35.00   26:55.86    9  
                  48.03     1:41.99 (53.96)     2:36.46 (54.47)     3:30.45 (53.99)
        4:25.71 (55.26)     5:19.66 (53.95)     6:13.62 (53.96)     7:08.55 (54.93)
        8:02.57 (54.02)     8:56.22 (53.65)     9:51.13 (54.91)    10:45.51 (54.38)
       11:39.96 (54.45)    12:33.93 (53.97)    13:26.99 (53.06)    14:22.67 (55.68)
       15:17.32 (54.65)    16:10.70 (53.38)    17:05.41 (54.71)    18:01.58 (56.17)
       18:54.04 (52.46)    19:49.95 (55.91)    20:43.09 (53.14)    21:37.78 (54.69)
       22:31.11 (53.33)    23:24.89 (53.78)    24:19.73 (54.84)    25:12.10 (52.37)
       26:04.32 (52.22)    26:55.86 (51.54)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           79 Alameda Aquatic-38     43.20      45.31    9  
  2 Garretson, Robert O       77 Tuolumne County-38     57.00      56.62    7  
  3 Pedder, Stan              75 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:00.00    1:00.08    6  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:40.00    1:39.54    9  
                  48.67     1:39.54 (50.87)                                        
  2 Garretson, Robert O       77 Tuolumne County-38   2:10.25    2:13.73    7  
                1:03.89   2:13.73 (1:09.84)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:39.00    3:45.52    9  
                  53.99     1:52.94 (58.95)   2:53.16 (1:00.22)     3:45.52 (52.36)
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           79 Alameda Aquatic-38     45.00      45.91    9  
  2 Morner, Stan F            76 Walnut Creek Mas-38    47.76      46.54    7  
  3 Stupfel, Norman E         78 Walnut Creek Mas-38    48.00      48.21    6  
  4 Garretson, Robert O       77 Tuolumne County-38     59.80      57.30    5  
  5 Ammann, Charlie           79 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:40.00    1:31.02    4  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           79 Alameda Aquatic-38   1:52.10    1:44.20    9  
                  50.46     1:44.20 (53.74)                                        
  2 Stupfel, Norman E         78 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:45.00    1:48.82    7  
                  51.56     1:48.82 (57.26)                                        
  3 Morner, Stan F            76 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:52.20    1:53.77    6  
                  52.77   1:53.77 (1:01.00)                                        
  4 Garretson, Robert O       77 Tuolumne County-38   2:13.44    2:19.88    5  
                1:02.93   2:19.88 (1:16.95)                                        
  5 Ammann, Charlie           79 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:35.00    3:43.01    4  
                1:47.30   3:43.01 (1:55.71)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Norman E         78 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:10.00    4:05.02    9  
                  51.88   1:52.09 (1:00.21)   2:56.35 (1:04.26)   4:05.02 (1:08.67)
  2 Morner, Stan F            76 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:59.80    4:05.72    7  
                  55.30   2:00.25 (1:04.95)   3:06.98 (1:06.73)     4:05.72 (58.74)
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           79 Alameda Aquatic-38     40.50      41.15    9  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morner, Stan F            76 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:57.15    2:01.42    9  
                  56.95   2:01.42 (1:04.47)                                        
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           79 Alameda Aquatic-38   1:35.00    1:36.35    9  
                  46.00     1:36.35 (50.35)                                        
  2 Garretson, Robert O       77 Tuolumne County-38   2:07.58    2:12.07    7  
                1:05.40   2:12.07 (1:06.67)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           79 Alameda Aquatic-38   3:53.70    3:43.44    9  
                  46.42   1:49.47 (1:03.05)   2:51.05 (1:01.58)     3:43.44 (52.39)
  2 Morner, Stan F            76 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:25.20    3:52.89    7  
                  53.64   1:56.30 (1:02.66)   3:02.77 (1:06.47)     3:52.89 (50.12)
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Motmans, August           83 Alameda Aquatic-38     51.00      46.28    9  
  2 Goldsmith, Harry S        81 Alameda Aquatic-38     46.00      47.05    7  
  3 Schlange, Gunter R        80 Modesto Area Aqu-38    58.00    1:05.01    6  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Harry S        81 Alameda Aquatic-38   1:50.00    1:47.55    9  
                  51.19     1:47.55 (56.36)                                        
  2 Hathaway, Pierre          80 Alameda Aquatic-38   1:50.00    1:47.83    7  
                  52.62     1:47.83 (55.21)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Harry S        81 Alameda Aquatic-38   4:20.00    4:21.76    9  
                1:00.07   2:06.26 (1:06.19)   3:16.04 (1:09.78)   4:21.76 (1:05.72)
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Motmans, August           83 Alameda Aquatic-38     56.00      51.60    9  
  2 Hathaway, Pierre          80 Alameda Aquatic-38     54.00      52.74    7  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Pierre          80 Alameda Aquatic-38   1:56.00    1:58.14    9  
                  58.57     1:58.14 (59.57)                                        
  2 Motmans, August           83 Alameda Aquatic-38   2:15.00    2:01.45    7  
                  59.07   2:01.45 (1:02.38)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Pierre          80 Alameda Aquatic-38   4:20.00    4:26.01    9  
                1:00.97   2:09.08 (1:08.11)   3:20.61 (1:11.53)   4:26.01 (1:05.40)
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Motmans, August           83 Alameda Aquatic-38     59.00      54.74    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Motmans, August           83 Alameda Aquatic-38   2:16.00    2:13.86    9  
                1:02.48   2:13.86 (1:11.38)                                        
  2 Schlange, Gunter R        80 Modesto Area Aqu-38  2:25.00    2:48.55    7  
                1:18.14   2:48.55 (1:30.41)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Schlange, Gunter R        80 Modesto Area Aqu-38  4:50.00         DQ  
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Motmans, August           83 Alameda Aquatic-38     59.00      58.30    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Motmans, August           83 Alameda Aquatic-38   2:11.00    2:05.26    9  
                  57.95   2:05.26 (1:07.31)                                        
 
Men 90-94 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat L             92 Rinconada Master-38  1:15.00    1:16.04    9  
 
Men 90-94 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat L             92 Rinconada Master-38  3:05.00    3:13.34    9  
                1:29.06   3:13.34 (1:44.28)                                        
 
Men 90-94 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat L             92 Rinconada Master-38  1:38.00    1:36.86    9  
 
Men 90-94 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat L             92 Rinconada Master-38  3:40.00    3:39.50    9  
                1:43.16   3:39.50 (1:56.34)                                        
 
Men 90-94 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat L             92 Rinconada Master-38  7:58.00    8:11.18    9  
                1:46.04   8:11.18 (6:25.14)                                        
 
Women 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club-38  'A'                          1:54.00    1:51.26   18  
     1) Reilly, Erin P W25              2) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona W23  
     3) Welting, Laureen K W45          4) Gill, Meg B W25                
                  27.79       54.94 (27.15)     1:23.66 (28.72)     1:51.26 (27.60)
  2 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               2:09.00    2:08.19   14  
     1) Chen, Devon H W29               2) Acevedo, Ashley W25            
     3) Dunham, Jill H W29              4) Bennett, Jacqueline K W29      
                  28.61       59.69 (31.08)     1:33.63 (33.94)     2:08.19 (34.56)
 
Women 100-119 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               4:45.00    5:27.11   18  
     1) Acevedo, Ashley W25             2) Dunham, Jill H W29             
     3) Chen, Devon H W29               4) Bennett, Jacqueline K W29      
                  36.06   1:14.68 (1:14.68)     2:01.32 (46.64)   2:50.55 (1:35.87)
        3:33.02 (42.47)   4:25.28 (1:34.73)     4:54.24 (28.96)   5:27.11 (1:01.83)
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:05.00    2:02.24   18  
     1) Todd, Erin E W26                2) Tukua, Rebecca R W28           
     3) Beisheim, Amy C W30             4) Silva, Leslie L W55            
                  30.91     1:00.67 (29.76)     1:31.98 (31.31)     2:02.24 (30.26)
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:04.00    2:06.85   18  
     1) Santos, Debbie M W42            2) Henry, BJ J W46                
     3) Duggan, Karen L W40             4) Ward, Lisa A W46               
                  31.72     1:02.87 (31.15)     1:35.99 (33.12)     2:06.85 (30.86)
  2 Marin Pirates Masters-38  'A'                     2:23.00    2:16.74   14  
     1) Thorp, Kate W41                 2) Sutherland, Erica W51          
     3) Powers, Terry W47               4) Coffee, Cassandra W49          
                  36.05     1:09.10 (33.05)     1:44.04 (34.94)     2:16.74 (32.70)
  3 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               2:28.00    2:25.21   12  
     1) Watlington, B Gale W48          2) Alber-Glanstaetten, Virginia W4
     3) Walker, Malinda M W41           4) Quinones, Marion I W40         
                  33.64     1:12.11 (38.47)     1:50.32 (38.21)     2:25.21 (34.89)
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      2:14.00    2:26.59   10  
     1) Boone, Danielle W45             2) Sotelo, Sophia S W49           
     3) Gardiner, Laurie A W46          4) Hansel, Neila W34              
                  36.27     1:11.85 (35.58)   2:26.59 (1:14.74)                    
 
Women 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bay Masters-38  'A'                              13:43.38   14:11.59   18  
     1) Quinones, Marion I W40          2) Bailey, Kathy R W61            
     3) Chung, Heejay A W39             4) Condro, Laurel M W41           
                  41.46   1:27.61 (1:27.61)   2:15.02 (2:15.02)   3:03.70 (3:03.70)
      4:04.15 (1:00.45)   5:23.77 (2:20.07)   6:43.03 (3:39.33)   7:55.26 (4:51.56)
        8:38.85 (43.59)   9:29.79 (1:34.53)  10:23.24 (2:27.98)  11:16.37 (3:21.11)
       11:54.11 (37.74)  12:39.00 (1:22.63)  13:25.73 (2:09.36)  14:11.59 (2:55.22)
 
Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            2:17.00    2:12.23   18  
     1) Capen, Tasha W44                2) Schwartz, Judith E W56         
     3) Armstrong, Miki W57             4) Matena, Jana W48               
                  31.27     1:08.46 (37.19)     1:41.21 (32.75)     2:12.23 (31.02)
  2 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  2:22.00    2:25.24   14  
     1) Viscardi, Josie A W46           2) Eriksen, Felicia D W54         
     3) Flynn, Beth P W48               4) Tevis, Maggie H W62            
                  32.97     1:09.97 (37.00)     1:45.97 (36.00)     2:25.24 (39.27)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      3:10.00    2:51.24   12  
     1) Lin, Marie K W61                2) Brogdon, Susan G W49           
     3) Harms, Kildine J W56            4) Piantidosi, Robin W46          
                  54.83     1:32.39 (37.56)   2:51.32 (1:18.93)         2:51.24 ( )
  4 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            3:40.00    2:51.31   10  
     1) Perry, Laurie S W56             2) Forster, Jodie B W51           
     3) Carter, Robin M W59             4) Welsh, Mary M W57              
                  50.08     1:31.44 (41.36)     2:18.16 (46.72)     2:51.31 (33.15)
  5 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               2:36.45    2:59.78    8  
     1) Litman, Jacklyn W60             2) Chung, Heejay A W39            
     3) Chan, Kimiko M W51              4) Morris, Suzanne M W55          
                                1:42.17 ( )     2:18.37 (36.20)     2:59.78 (41.41)
 
Women 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Mateo Master Marlins-38  'A'                 13:00.00   14:02.24   18  
     1) Waik, Virginia W53              2) Lambertson, Ann M W80          
     3) Feix, Jenny C W41               4) Montgomery, Amanda W24         
                  43.45   1:30.87 (1:30.87)   2:19.78 (2:19.78)   3:04.14 (3:04.14)
      4:13.55 (1:09.41)   5:34.05 (2:29.91)   7:00.51 (3:56.37)   8:21.37 (5:17.23)
        9:00.83 (39.46)   9:45.56 (1:24.19)  10:30.47 (2:09.10)  11:13.26 (2:51.89)
       11:50.50 (37.24)  12:33.33 (1:20.07)  13:18.53 (2:05.27)  14:02.24 (2:48.98)
 
Women 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            7:50.00    7:22.28   18  
     1) Perry, Laurie S W56             2) Forster, Jodie B W51           
     3) Welsh, Mary M W57               4) Carter, Robin M W59            
                1:02.98   2:08.84 (2:08.84)     3:04.27 (55.43)   4:03.55 (1:54.71)
        4:44.24 (40.69)   5:31.76 (1:28.21)     6:22.89 (51.13)   7:22.28 (1:50.52)
 -- Bay Masters-38  'A'                               6:30.00         DQ  
     1) Chan, Kimiko M W51              2) Morris, Suzanne M W55          
     3) Litman, Jacklyn W60             4) Chung, Heejay A W39            
                  55.40   2:00.09 (2:00.09)     2:46.73 (46.64)   3:48.26 (1:48.17)
        4:08.08 (19.82)   4:49.37 (1:01.11)   5:57.12 (1:07.75)        DQ (2:27.53)
 
Women 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:48.00    2:28.71   18  
     1) Sosnoski, Diane A W66           2) Scott, Stephanie I W63         
     3) Tukua, Karen M W60              4) Buchannan, Linda W53           
                  37.94     1:19.55 (41.61)     1:57.72 (38.17)     2:28.71 (30.99)
  2 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            3:50.00    3:09.75   14  
     1) Parola, Sheryl A W62            2) Williams, Connie L W64         
     3) Birdsall, Connie L W65          4) Garretson, Ruth J W65          
                  44.99     1:35.85 (50.86)     2:24.05 (48.20)     3:09.75 (45.70)
 
Women 320-359 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      4:12.00    3:51.29   18  
     1) Hirsch, Ann M W79               2) Duncan, Jean M W78             
     3) Germolus, Dixie C W83           4) Owens, Barbara R W81           
                1:48.57   3:51.29 (2:02.72)                                        
  2 San Mateo Master Marlins-38  'A'                  4:30.00    4:40.58   14  
     1) Lambertson, Ann M W80           2) Knochenhauer, Martha K W83     
     3) Stupfel, Gloria M W84           4) Mc Cubbin, Mike W75            
                1:10.42   4:40.58 (3:30.16)                                        
 
Women 320-359 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Mateo Master Marlins-38  'A'                  7:00.00   12:47.43   18  
     1) Mc Cubbin, Mike W75             2) Knochenhauer, Martha K W83     
     3) Stupfel, Gloria M W84           4) Lambertson, Ann M W80          
                  59.85   3:55.07 (3:55.07)                       5:55.70 (2:00.63)
      8:04.49 (2:08.79)                            11:24.10 ( )        12:47.43 ( )
 
Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club-38  'A'                          1:40.00    1:38.49   18  
     1) Dorr, John W M27                2) Gaggero, David M34             
     3) Bower, Kenny G M22              4) Greenwood, Scott C M33         
                  24.05       49.17 (25.12)     1:14.72 (25.55)     1:38.49 (23.77)
  2 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               1:56.94    1:52.66   14  
     1) Neubauer, Lukas M24             2) Pun, Peter W M28               
     3) Pandya, Yatindra M30            4) Zalatan, Jesse G M30           
                  28.74       58.35 (29.61)     1:25.69 (27.34)     1:52.66 (26.97)
 
Men 100-119 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               4:30.00    4:30.84   18  
     1) Lopez, Marco A M34              2) Neubauer, Lukas M24            
     3) Pandya, Yatindra M30            4) Zalatan, Jesse G M30           
                  32.10   1:05.77 (1:05.77)     1:42.13 (36.36)   2:22.92 (1:17.15)
        2:54.15 (31.23)   3:32.80 (1:09.88)     3:59.53 (26.73)     4:30.84 (58.04)
  2 San Mateo Master Marlins-38  'A'                  4:00.00    4:36.26   14  
     1) Chan, Henry M31                 2) Sanchez, Carlos F M24          
     3) Williams, Trent M19             4) Enright, Jeffrey M44           
                  38.71   1:34.12 (1:34.12)     1:57.54 (23.42)   2:36.89 (1:02.77)
        3:04.97 (28.08)   3:38.34 (1:01.45)     4:05.92 (27.58)     4:36.26 (57.92)
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Mateo Master Marlins-38  'A'                  1:50.00    1:44.68   18  
     1) Williams, Trent M19             2) Sanchez, Carlos F M24          
     3) Kenny, Daniel B M53             4) Enright, Jeffrey M44           
                  24.74       50.93 (26.19)     1:18.62 (27.69)     1:44.68 (26.06)
  2 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               1:50.30    1:49.51   14  
     1) Lopez, Marco A M34              2) Harrington, Matt M39           
     3) Johnstone, Michael M M43        4) Ketterling, Casey B M33        
                  25.33       54.11 (28.78)     1:23.57 (29.46)     1:49.51 (25.94)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:46.30    1:51.39   12  
     1) Brown, Andy M M32               2) Smrz, Paul M28                 
     3) Mack, Chris T M35               4) Mellinger, Jeff M30            
                  27.71       56.85 (29.14)     1:26.45 (29.60)     1:51.39 (24.94)
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      2:20.00    2:18.93   10  
     1) Mackey, Sean M28                2) France, Kermit S M44           
     3) Bustillos, Rafael M36           4) Heaney, Michael P M44          
                  40.12     1:15.90 (35.78)     1:50.73 (34.83)     2:18.93 (28.20)
 
Men 120-159 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               9:35.10    9:54.05   18  
     1) Lopez, Marco A M34              2) Pun, Peter W M28               
     3) Ellis, Byron C M33              4) Harrington, Matt M39           
                  30.35   1:05.74 (1:05.74)   1:41.88 (1:41.88)   2:15.90 (2:15.90)
        2:51.38 (35.48)   3:28.76 (1:12.86)   4:06.66 (1:50.76)   4:43.61 (2:27.71)
        5:19.68 (36.07)   5:59.10 (1:15.49)   6:40.89 (1:57.28)   7:22.99 (2:39.38)
        7:41.75 (18.76)   8:35.97 (1:12.98)   9:15.11 (1:52.12)   9:54.05 (2:31.06)
 
Men 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               4:45.00    5:08.39   18  
     1) Pun, Peter W M28                2) Harrington, Matt M39           
     3) Johnstone, Michael M M43        4) Keith, Gary A M40              
                  37.69   1:21.24 (1:21.24)     1:59.21 (37.97)   2:40.64 (1:19.40)
        3:15.69 (35.05)   3:58.03 (1:17.39)     4:20.20 (22.17)   5:08.39 (1:10.36)
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:44.30    1:48.64   18  
     1) Gothberg, Brad A M48            2) Hoskins, Tim M47               
     3) Gronert, Karsten M45            4) Santos, Roque J M42            
                  27.30       53.91 (26.61)     1:21.21 (27.30)     1:48.64 (27.43)
  2 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               2:20.71    2:12.25   14  
     1) Keith, Gary A M40               2) Ungar, Marshall E M37          
     3) Lewis, Glenn R M50              4) Morris, John (Scooter) M56     
                  31.12     1:08.59 (37.47)     1:40.14 (31.55)     2:12.25 (32.11)
 
Men 160-199 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livermore Valley Tennis Club-38  'A'              4:50.59    4:50.68   18  
     1) Volponi, James E M52            2) Hamza, Alex M51                
     3) Ebbinghaus, Bart B M47          4) Bremer, Peer-Timo M35          
                  39.27   1:19.51 (1:19.51)     2:00.70 (41.19)   2:46.11 (1:26.60)
        3:17.16 (31.05)   3:52.13 (1:06.02)     4:19.19 (27.06)     4:50.68 (58.55)
  2 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               5:15.00    6:29.82   14  
     1) Lewis, Glenn R M50              2) Ungar, Marshall E M37          
     3) Morris, John (Scooter) M56      4) Malcolmson, Jasper A M42       
                  56.43   1:54.47 (1:54.47)     2:44.89 (50.42)   3:48.67 (1:54.20)
        4:21.26 (32.59)   5:15.04 (1:26.37)   6:29.82 (1:14.78)                    
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:46.90    1:47.25   18  
     1) Druz, Loren M54                 2) Volpp, Bryan D M53             
     3) Boone, Jon M47                  4) Nootbaar, Tom T M47            
                  27.05       54.70 (27.65)     1:20.92 (26.22)     1:47.25 (26.33)
  2 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  1:54.50    1:53.07   14  
     1) Ericsson, Ken M50               2) van Boer, Eric D M56           
     3) Adkison, Bill M55               4) Sutton-Beattie, Eric L M58     
                  26.02       53.20 (27.18)     1:20.96 (27.76)     1:53.07 (32.11)
  3 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            2:05.00    2:04.83   12  
     1) Gildea, David R M67             2) Rodgers, Dennis P M60          
     3) Sheeper, Tim K M47              4) Arcuni, Philip W M52           
                  31.03     1:04.21 (33.18)     1:37.23 (33.02)     2:04.83 (27.60)
  4 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            3:20.00    2:27.78   10  
     1) Wells, Don A M56                2) Anning, William C M69          
     3) Gass, Matthew E M53             4) Carter, Lawrence A M62         
                  28.33     1:17.20 (48.87)     1:49.40 (32.20)     2:27.78 (38.38)
 
Men 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      9:26.00    9:30.83   18  
     1) Volpp, Bryan D M53              2) Guadagni, Peter M M55          
     3) Druz, Loren M54                 4) O'Brien, Kerry L M53           
                  32.57   1:09.13 (1:09.13)   1:46.41 (1:46.41)   2:57.34 (2:57.34)
        3:35.08 (37.74)   4:13.21 (1:15.87)   4:50.75 (1:53.41)   5:23.53 (2:26.19)
        6:00.26 (36.73)   6:37.76 (1:14.23)   7:14.06 (1:50.53)   7:45.79 (2:22.26)
        8:19.97 (34.18)   8:55.19 (1:09.40)   9:30.83 (1:45.04)                    
  2 San Mateo Master Marlins-38  'A'                 12:00.00   13:08.49   14  
     1) Lengyel, Gabor M47              2) Borden, Peter G M60            
     3) Kenny, Daniel B M53             4) Williams, Scott M55            
                  36.43   1:18.56 (1:18.56)   2:03.53 (2:03.53)   2:59.02 (2:59.02)
        3:32.48 (33.46)   4:21.08 (1:22.06)   5:11.55 (2:12.53)   6:15.13 (3:16.11)
        6:34.43 (19.30)     7:12.31 (57.18)   7:51.27 (1:36.14)   8:29.16 (2:14.03)
      9:31.93 (1:02.77)  10:45.17 (2:16.01)  11:58.66 (3:29.50)  13:08.49 (4:39.33)
 
Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            5:25.00    5:25.13   18  
     1) Rodgers, Dennis P M60           2) Gildea, David R M67            
     3) Arcuni, Philip W M52            4) Sheeper, Tim K M47             
                  47.92   1:38.51 (1:38.51)     1:56.98 (18.47)     2:19.64 (41.13)
                          4:12.32 (1:52.68)     4:47.51 (35.19)   5:25.13 (1:12.81)
 
Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'               1:59.00    2:08.05   18  
     1) Bush, Philip L M61              2) Mc Gregor, Cary D M60          
     3) Mc Clelland, Mac D M61          4) Clemmons, Jim M60              
                  33.73     1:08.50 (34.77)     1:38.74 (30.24)     2:08.05 (29.31)
 
Men 240-279 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'               5:12.00    5:24.92   18  
     1) Clemmons, Jim M60               2) Mc Gregor, Cary D M60          
     3) Bush, Philip L M61              4) Mc Clelland, Mac D M61         
                  36.82   1:15.93 (1:15.93)     1:59.51 (43.58)   2:45.36 (1:29.43)
        3:25.16 (39.80)   4:15.06 (1:29.70)     4:47.98 (32.92)   5:24.92 (1:09.86)
  2 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            7:55.00    7:03.60   14  
     1) Carter, Lawrence A M62          2) Wells, Don A M56               
     3) Gass, Matthew E M53             4) Garretson, Robert O M77        
                1:01.57   2:01.64 (2:01.64)     2:50.78 (49.14)                    
            4:29.57 ( )         5:17.47 ( )     6:08.06 (50.59)   7:03.60 (1:46.13)
 
Men 280-319 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:14.00    2:17.84   18  
     1) Stupfel, Norman E M78           2) Mayo, Robert W M77             
     3) Morner, Stan F M76              4) Boatwright, David E M49        
                  36.30     1:14.53 (38.23)     1:51.93 (37.40)     2:17.84 (25.91)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      3:17.50    2:51.40   14  
     1) Perilman, Jim E M71             2) Pedder, Stan M75               
     3) Silvey, Rick R M68              4) Lane, Ed V M71                 
                  38.44     1:29.07 (50.63)     2:12.32 (43.25)     2:51.40 (39.08)
 
Men 320-359 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alameda Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                   3:00.00    2:53.97   18  
     1) Goldsmith, Harry S M81          2) Hathaway, Pierre M80           
     3) Motmans, August M83             4) Jones, Ashley O M79            
                  45.68     1:29.43 (43.75)     2:18.43 (49.00)     2:53.97 (35.54)
 
Men 320-359 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alameda Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                   7:50.06    7:47.87   18  
     1) Hathaway, Pierre M80            2) Motmans, August M83            
     3) Jones, Ashley O M79             4) Goldsmith, Harry S M81         
                  58.25   1:57.02 (1:57.02)   3:01.91 (1:04.89)   4:13.52 (2:16.50)
        5:00.37 (46.85)   5:56.73 (1:43.21)     6:50.09 (53.36)   7:47.87 (1:51.14)
 
Mixed 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               4:05.24    4:07.44   18  
     1) Ketterling, Casey B M33         2) Acevedo, Ashley W25            
     3) Chen, Devon H W29               4) Zalatan, Jesse G M30           
                  28.38       58.34 (58.34)     1:30.57 (32.23)   2:05.85 (1:07.51)
        2:34.83 (28.98)   3:07.31 (1:01.46)     3:36.17 (28.86)   4:07.44 (1:00.13)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'               5:09.50    4:33.84   14  
     1) Hult, Britta J W30              2) Revelli, Shauna W28            
     3) Revelli, Reid M25               4) Kellogg, Mike M29              
                  34.76   1:11.65 (1:11.65)     1:48.64 (36.99)   2:28.69 (1:17.04)
        2:57.12 (28.43)   3:30.81 (1:02.12)     4:00.09 (29.28)   4:33.84 (1:03.03)
  3 Bay Masters-38  'B'                               5:06.00    5:10.49   12  
     1) Neubauer, Lukas M24             2) Nikzad, Arash M27              
     3) Latta, Danielle M W30           4) Toft, Michelle W32             
                  31.49   1:06.10 (1:06.10)     1:28.15 (22.05)   2:24.71 (1:18.61)
        3:01.33 (36.62)   3:41.48 (1:16.77)     4:06.20 (24.72)   5:10.49 (1:29.01)
 
Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               2:02.90    2:04.32   18  
     1) Acevedo, Ashley W25             2) Ketterling, Casey B M33        
     3) Chen, Devon H W29               4) Zalatan, Jesse G M30           
                  34.72     1:06.83 (32.11)     1:37.27 (30.44)     2:04.32 (27.05)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'               2:34.50    2:19.58   14  
     1) Hult, Britta J W30              2) Kellogg, Mike M29              
     3) Revelli, Shauna W28             4) Revelli, Reid M25              
                  37.90     1:13.85 (35.95)     1:53.26 (39.41)     2:19.58 (26.32)
  3 San Mateo Master Marlins-38  'A'                  2:13.00    2:23.12   12  
     1) O'Connell, Amanda W25           2) Frank, Natalie D W26           
     3) Williams, Scott M55             4) Williams, Trent M19            
                  43.42     1:36.21 (52.79)     1:58.31 (22.10)     2:23.12 (24.81)
 -- Bay Masters-38  'B'                               2:33.00         DQ  
     1) Bair, Megan G W34               2) Neubauer, Lukas M24            
     3) Nikzad, Arash M27               4) Latta, Danielle M W30          
                  55.87     1:30.68 (34.81)     2:08.53 (37.85)          DQ (34.73)
 
Mixed 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               4:33.00    4:53.14   18  
     1) Avery, Clark P M45              2) Dumont, Nancy W41              
     3) Condro, Laurel M W41            4) Pandya, Yatindra M30           
                  32.92   1:08.94 (1:08.94)     1:29.91 (20.97)   2:30.76 (1:21.82)
        3:09.08 (38.32)   3:51.51 (1:20.75)     4:20.86 (29.35)   4:53.14 (1:01.63)
  2 San Mateo Master Marlins-38  'A'                  4:45.00    5:00.95   14  
     1) Miller, Shelby K W27            2) Chan, Henry M31                
     3) Chiba, Kristine A W23           4) Leung, Greg D M32              
                  41.64   1:32.23 (1:32.23)     2:02.69 (30.46)   2:38.82 (1:06.59)
        3:13.50 (34.68)   3:53.20 (1:14.38)     4:24.98 (31.78)   5:00.95 (1:07.75)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club-38  'A'                          2:03.50    1:58.59   18  
     1) Guzman, Shanna L W34            2) Lentz, Graham M M26            
     3) Wanie, Lee G M36                4) Welting, Laureen K W45         
                  31.40     1:02.44 (31.04)     1:29.62 (27.18)     1:58.59 (28.97)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:10.00    2:11.82   14  
     1) Su, Alex M34                    2) Tukua, Rebecca R W28           
     3) Mack, Chris T M35               4) Todd, Erin E W26               
                  33.20     1:12.24 (39.04)     1:41.33 (29.09)     2:11.82 (30.49)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      2:25.00    2:21.97   12  
     1) Chao, Hector M46                2) Hansel, Neila W34              
     3) Smrz, Paul M28                  4) Henry, BJ J W46                
                  31.78     1:19.69 (47.91)     1:49.95 (30.26)     2:21.97 (32.02)
  4 San Mateo Master Marlins-38  'A'                  2:14.00    2:23.81   10  
     1) Chan, Henry M31                 2) Montgomery, Amanda W24         
     3) Leung, Greg D M32               4) Prosen, Ashley T W23           
                  37.02     1:21.27 (44.25)     1:54.32 (33.05)     2:23.81 (29.49)
  5 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               2:14.00    2:28.92    8  
     1) Condro, Laurel M W41            2) Prager, Ian K M33              
     3) Dunham, Jill H W29              4) Lopez, Marco A M34             
                  43.92     1:23.22 (39.30)     2:03.71 (40.49)     2:28.92 (25.21)
 
Mixed 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      4:19.50    4:13.81   18  
     1) Santos, Debbie M W42            2) Tukua, Rebecca R W28           
     3) Boone, Jon M47                  4) Boatwright, David E M49        
                  32.97   1:09.93 (1:09.93)     1:41.95 (32.02)   2:17.85 (1:07.92)
        2:45.98 (28.13)     3:16.86 (59.01)     3:43.38 (26.52)     4:13.81 (56.95)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'               4:29.50    4:18.37   14  
     1) Finney, Peter C M43             2) Rublein, Susanne P W40         
     3) Cox, Juliet E W42               4) Heath, Rob H M53               
                  29.90   1:01.70 (1:01.70)     1:33.73 (32.03)   2:09.09 (1:07.39)
        2:42.10 (33.01)   3:20.41 (1:11.32)     3:47.13 (26.72)     4:18.37 (57.96)
  3 San Mateo Master Marlins-38  'A'                  4:40.00    4:34.56   12  
     1) Frank, Natalie D W26            2) Frank, Dennis H M61            
     3) Prosen, Ashley T W23            4) Prosen, Dennis E M53           
                  34.46   1:12.72 (1:12.72)     1:48.18 (35.46)   2:27.66 (1:14.94)
        2:58.14 (30.48)   3:32.98 (1:05.32)     4:02.34 (29.36)   4:34.56 (1:01.58)
  4 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               4:29.00    4:37.12   10  
     1) Lopez, Marco A M34              2) Watlington, B Gale W48         
     3) Alber-Glanstaetten, Virginia W4 4) Connolly, Darrin T M39         
                  27.25       56.58 (56.58)     1:32.18 (35.60)   2:10.43 (1:13.85)
        2:50.61 (40.18)   3:34.67 (1:24.24)     4:04.50 (29.83)   4:37.12 (1:02.45)
  5 Temescal Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                  5:10.00    5:04.08    8  
     1) Moll, Jessica W38               2) Mc Loughlin, Phil M60          
     3) Lorie, Cynthia W46              4) Barta, Chris M44               
                  35.01   1:15.25 (1:15.25)     1:55.96 (40.71)   2:41.99 (1:26.74)
        3:00.18 (18.19)     3:19.29 (37.30)     4:02.79 (43.50)   5:04.08 (1:44.79)
  6 San Mateo Master Marlins-38  'C'                  4:45.00    5:22.73    6  
     1) Sanchez, Marc S M55             2) O'Connell, Amanda W25          
     3) Montgomery, Amanda W24          4) Cussen, Phil M M56             
                  35.48   1:12.40 (1:12.40)     1:52.64 (40.24)   2:38.95 (1:26.55)
        3:14.32 (35.37)   3:53.88 (1:14.93)     4:34.52 (40.64)   5:22.73 (1:28.85)
 
Mixed 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      9:45.00    9:33.72   18  
     1) Santos, Debbie M W42            2) Fusari, Jill R W44             
     3) Gothberg, Brad A M48            4) Nonaka, Andy J M31             
                  34.54   1:13.18 (1:13.18)   1:54.39 (1:54.39)   2:34.20 (2:34.20)
        3:10.21 (36.01)   3:50.14 (1:15.94)   4:30.79 (1:56.59)   5:10.71 (2:36.51)
        5:42.52 (31.81)   6:17.68 (1:06.97)   6:53.52 (1:42.81)   7:28.29 (2:17.58)
        7:56.71 (28.42)   8:28.32 (1:00.03)   9:00.71 (1:32.42)   9:33.72 (2:05.43)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:05.00    2:07.22   18  
     1) Ward, Lisa A W46                2) Santos, Roque J M42            
     3) Haack, Angela R W36             4) Gronert, Karsten M45           
                  34.50     1:05.98 (31.48)     1:39.94 (33.96)     2:07.22 (27.28)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'               2:02.90    2:16.10   14  
     1) Cox, Juliet E W42               2) Rublein, Susanne P W40         
     3) Leslie, Michael M53             4) Heath, Rob H M53               
                  35.80     1:15.29 (39.49)     1:49.01 (33.72)     2:16.10 (27.09)
  3 Marin Pirates Masters-38  'A'                     2:23.00    2:16.32   12  
     1) Sutherland, Erica W51           2) Lepinski, Cokie W51            
     3) Fahy, Joey T M33                4) Bernard, Alan D M61            
                  37.88     1:17.54 (39.66)     1:35.54 (18.00)     2:16.32 (40.78)
  4 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               2:39.00    2:23.46   10  
     1) Connolly, Darrin T M39          2) Kruidering, Marieke W43        
     3) Pandya, Yatindra M30            4) Watlington, B Gale W48         
                  33.12     1:32.10 (58.98)     2:23.46 (51.36)                    
  5 Temescal Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                       NT    2:30.24    8  
     1) Barta, Chris M44                2) Velasquez, Oscar M45           
     3) Lorie, Cynthia W46              4) Moll, Jessica W38              
                  32.43     1:15.49 (43.06)     1:56.35 (40.86)     2:30.24 (33.89)
 
Mixed 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      4:28.00    4:18.80   18  
     1) Druz, Loren M54                 2) Guadagni, Peter M M55          
     3) Henry, BJ J W46                 4) Ward, Lisa A W46               
                  29.87   1:00.95 (1:00.95)     1:31.45 (30.50)   2:04.38 (1:03.43)
        2:36.78 (32.40)   3:13.42 (1:09.04)     3:44.97 (31.55)   4:18.80 (1:05.38)
  2 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'                 NT    4:31.31   14  
     1) Arcuni, Philip W M52            2) Capen, Tasha W44               
     3) Matena, Jana W48                4) Gildea, David R M67            
                  30.11   1:03.18 (1:03.18)     1:21.69 (18.51)   2:14.26 (1:11.08)
        2:46.17 (31.91)   3:21.09 (1:06.83)     3:54.54 (33.45)   4:31.31 (1:10.22)
  3 Marin Pirates Masters-38  'A'                     4:46.00    4:39.03   12  
     1) Coffee, Cassandra W49           2) Lepinski, Cokie W51            
     3) Bernard, Alan D M61             4) Fahy, Joey T M33               
                  38.44   1:17.27 (1:17.27)     1:51.36 (34.09)   2:27.86 (1:10.59)
        2:59.03 (31.17)   3:32.91 (1:05.05)     4:05.05 (32.14)   4:39.03 (1:06.12)
  4 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  4:40.00    4:51.42   10  
     1) Ericsson, Ken M50               2) Adkison, Bill M55              
     3) Viscardi, Josie A W46           4) Eriksen, Felicia D W54         
                  31.02   1:03.33 (1:03.33)     1:38.21 (34.88)   2:19.48 (1:16.15)
        2:49.98 (30.50)   3:22.40 (1:02.92)     4:02.64 (40.24)   4:51.42 (1:29.02)
  5 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      4:45.00    5:13.82    8  
     1) Marnell, Mary W54               2) Adler, Felicia M W48           
     3) Volpp, Bryan D M53              4) O'Brien, Kerry L M53           
                1:29.39   2:13.64 (2:13.64)                         3:02.63 (48.99)
        3:31.38 (28.75)   4:04.55 (1:01.92)     4:37.36 (32.81)   5:13.82 (1:09.27)
  6 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               5:38.00    5:20.47    6  
     1) Morris, John (Scooter) M56      2) Chan, Kimiko M W51             
     3) Morris, Suzanne M W55           4) Harrington, Matt M39           
                  35.46   1:12.84 (1:12.84)     1:56.02 (43.18)   2:43.91 (1:31.07)
        3:27.24 (43.33)   4:15.33 (1:31.42)     4:45.80 (30.47)   5:20.47 (1:05.14)
  7 San Mateo Master Marlins-38  'A'                  5:00.00    5:29.81    4  
     1) Mc Cubbin, Mike W75             2) Elliott, Frank C M57           
     3) Roepke, Elizabeth L W70         4) Williams, Trent M19            
                  47.51   2:17.74 (2:17.74)     2:54.65 (36.91)     3:13.25 (55.51)
        3:36.29 (23.04)   4:27.05 (1:13.80)     4:56.31 (29.26)   5:29.81 (1:02.76)
  8 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                 NT    5:54.47    2  
     1) Perry, Laurie S W56             2) Forster, Jodie B W51           
     3) Carter, Lawrence A M62          4) Wells, Don A M56               
                  49.16   2:28.74 (2:28.74)                                        
            3:57.24 ( )         4:45.07 ( )     5:18.06 (32.99)   5:54.47 (1:09.40)
  9 San Mateo Master Marlins-38  'B'                  5:00.00    6:50.27  
     1) Vandroff, Kenny M M54           2) Chow, Caroline M W31           
     3) Stupfel, Gloria M W84           4) Enright, Jeffrey M44           
                  36.09   1:13.44 (1:13.44)     1:48.74 (35.30)   2:30.25 (1:16.81)
        2:52.62 (22.37)                             6:20.24 ( )         6:50.27 ( )
 
Mixed 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bay Masters-38  'A'                              11:56.72   11:22.00   18  
     1) Guillory, Daniel S M42          2) Morris, John (Scooter) M56     
     3) Morris, Suzanne M W55           4) Litman, Jacklyn W60            
                  44.92   1:36.28 (1:36.28)   2:28.60 (2:28.60)   3:20.32 (3:20.32)
        3:58.46 (38.14)   4:39.94 (1:19.62)   5:21.60 (2:01.28)                    
            6:08.08 ( )         6:59.19 ( )         7:51.31 ( )         8:41.32 ( )
        9:17.07 (35.75)   9:58.72 (1:17.40)  10:41.70 (2:00.38)  11:22.00 (2:40.68)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:15.00    2:15.81   18  
     1) Santos, Debbie M W42            2) Patterson, Gary L M51          
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L M53            4) Silva, Leslie L W55            
                  35.98     1:10.12 (34.14)     1:40.31 (30.19)     2:15.81 (35.50)
  2 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            2:15.00    2:16.72   14  
     1) Arcuni, Philip W M52            2) Gildea, David R M67            
     3) Capen, Tasha W44                4) Matena, Jana W48               
                  32.81     1:10.52 (37.71)     1:45.81 (35.29)     2:16.72 (30.91)
  3 San Mateo Master Marlins-38  'B'                  2:15.00    2:22.69   12  
     1) Prosen, Dennis E M53            2) Vandroff, Jill W53             
     3) Enright, Jeffrey M44            4) Antonakos, Lauren S W52        
                  34.20     1:20.10 (45.90)     1:49.73 (29.63)     2:22.69 (32.96)
  4 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  2:24.00    2:28.72   10  
     1) Eriksen, Felicia D W54          2) Ericsson, Ken M50              
     3) Viscardi, Josie A W46           4) Sutton-Beattie, Eric L M58     
                  45.09     1:17.10 (32.01)     1:55.77 (38.67)     2:28.72 (32.95)
  5 Marin Pirates Masters-38  'A'                     2:45.00    2:38.61    8  
     1) Cruse, Bryce M42                2) Zuur, James M70                
     3) Coffee, Cassandra W49           4) Powers, Terry W47              
                  40.87     1:27.21 (46.34)     2:04.21 (37.00)     2:38.61 (34.40)
  6 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      2:25.00    2:42.19    6  
     1) Griffith, Wayne W M49           2) Marnell, Mary W54              
     3) Gray, Kara L W45                4) Druz, Loren M54                
                  45.09     1:35.78 (50.69)     2:13.61 (37.83)     2:42.19 (28.58)
  7 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               2:43.00    2:45.23    4  
     1) Chan, Kimiko M W51              2) Morris, Suzanne M W55          
     3) Harrington, Matt M39            4) Morris, John (Scooter) M56     
                  50.41     1:41.70 (51.29)     2:12.64 (30.94)     2:45.23 (32.59)
  8 San Mateo Master Marlins-38  'A'                  2:16.00    2:57.12    2  
     1) Mc Cubbin, Mike W75             2) Roepke, Elizabeth L W70        
     3) Swartz, Joel A M52              4) Lengyel, Gabor M47             
                                2:25.33 ( )     2:57.12 (31.79)                    
 
Mixed 240-279 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'               5:29.50    5:04.00   18  
     1) Clemmons, Jim M60               2) Shaps, Ruth Y W63              
     3) Mc Partland, Peg K W68          4) Mc Clelland, Mac D M61         
                  30.65   1:02.71 (1:02.71)     1:40.57 (37.86)   2:21.42 (1:18.71)
        3:05.89 (44.47)   3:55.37 (1:33.95)     4:27.97 (32.60)   5:04.00 (1:08.63)
  2 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  5:01.00    5:12.69   14  
     1) van Boer, Eric D M56            2) Davis, Don M M66               
     3) Powell, Susie W W58             4) Clark, Gillian J W62           
                  30.20   1:03.99 (1:03.99)     1:39.37 (35.38)   2:16.55 (1:12.56)
        2:57.05 (40.50)   3:39.52 (1:22.97)     4:22.06 (42.54)   5:12.69 (1:33.17)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      6:00.00    5:28.17   12  
     1) Silva, Leslie L W55             2) Harms, Kildine J W56           
     3) Piazza, Michael S M64           4) Olson, Robert H M66            
                  38.45   1:25.76 (1:25.76)     2:05.07 (39.31)   3:33.65 (2:07.89)
        4:14.65 (41.00)   4:48.31 (1:14.66)     5:28.17 (39.86)                    
  4 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               7:30.00    6:54.96   10  
     1) Pellow, Mary R W62              2) Litman, Jacklyn W60            
     3) Hathaway, John W M53            4) Olsson, Ted M69                
                1:08.44   2:24.93 (2:24.93)     3:08.31 (43.38)   3:54.28 (1:29.35)
        4:34.38 (40.10)   5:17.25 (1:22.97)     6:01.10 (43.85)   6:54.96 (1:37.71)
  5 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'                 NT    7:09.39    8  
     1) Ammann, Charlie M79             2) Couch, Stephanie D W46         
     3) Gillon, Jean W W59              4) Rodgers, Dennis P M60          
                  36.48   1:15.04 (1:15.04)   3:02.02 (1:46.98)                    
            4:00.92 ( )         5:50.61 ( )     6:09.65 (19.04)   7:09.39 (1:18.78)
  6 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            7:50.00    7:16.50    6  
     1) Anning, William C M69           2) Williams, Connie L W64         
     3) Garretson, Robert O M77         4) Garretson, Ruth J W65          
                  54.03   1:42.06 (1:42.06)     2:40.98 (58.92)   3:40.96 (1:58.90)
        4:32.90 (51.94)   5:30.58 (1:49.62)     6:20.96 (50.38)   7:16.50 (1:45.92)
 
Mixed 240-279 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'              11:30.00   11:21.81   18  
     1) Clemmons, Jim M60               2) Mc Partland, Peg K W68         
     3) Shaps, Ruth Y W63               4)                                
                  32.14   1:07.13 (1:07.13)   1:42.18 (1:42.18)   2:16.50 (2:16.50)
        3:03.42 (46.92)   3:57.75 (1:41.25)   4:52.79 (2:36.29)   5:43.65 (3:27.15)
        6:24.28 (40.63)   7:10.54 (1:26.89)   7:57.96 (2:14.31)   8:42.56 (2:58.91)
        9:19.34 (36.78)   9:59.38 (1:16.82)  10:41.22 (1:58.66)  11:21.81 (2:39.25)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  2:32.00    2:35.37   18  
     1) Hepworth, Linda W57             2) Davis, Don M M66               
     3) van Boer, Eric D M56            4) Clark, Gillian J W62           
                  44.00     1:24.09 (40.09)     1:55.33 (31.24)     2:35.37 (40.04)
  2 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'B'                  2:37.00    2:37.88   14  
     1) Tevis, Maggie H W62             2) Pierce, Donald A M65           
     3) Adkison, Bill M55               4) Powell, Susie W W58            
                  47.04     1:28.88 (41.84)     2:00.73 (31.85)     2:37.88 (37.15)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      2:50.00    2:41.33   12  
     1) Scott, Stephanie I W63          2) Harms, Kildine J W56           
     3) Olson, Robert H M66             4) De Lacy, James R M64           
                  47.93     1:38.70 (50.77)     2:12.59 (33.89)     2:41.33 (28.74)
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:40.00    2:42.98   10  
     1) Piazza, Michael S M64           2) Sosnoski, Diane A W66          
     3) Guadagni, Peter M M55           4) Tukua, Karen M W60             
                                1:37.07 ( )     2:04.67 (27.60)     2:42.98 (38.31)
  5 Motherlode Masters-38  'A'                        2:51.99    2:47.34    8  
     1) Brown, Michael R M64            2) Harvey, Kent R M69             
     3) Pogue, Michelle W47             4) Ennis, Cindy L W53             
                  43.27     1:26.98 (43.71)     2:09.12 (42.14)     2:47.34 (38.22)
  6 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'               2:40.90    2:53.96    6  
     1) Jacoby, Gordon D M67            2) Caso, Susie A W64              
     3) Bush, Philip L M61              4) Mc Partland, Peg K W68         
                  43.99                             2:12.90 ( )     2:53.96 (41.06)
  7 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            2:50.00    3:09.04    4  
     1) Carter, Robin M W59             2) Carter, Lawrence A M62         
     3) Horak, Kathleen M W51           4) Wells, Don A M56               
                  52.27     1:49.29 (57.02)   3:09.04 (1:19.75)                    
  8 San Mateo Master Marlins-38  'A'                  6:00.00    3:19.95    2  
     1) Knochenhauer, Martha K W83      2) Kenny, Daniel B M53            
     3) Vandroff, Kenny M M54           4) Jonsson, Virginia J W68        
                1:13.88     1:54.42 (40.54)     2:35.21 (40.79)     3:19.95 (44.74)
  9 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               4:04.50    3:21.17  
     1) Pellow, Mary R W62              2) Litman, Jacklyn W60            
     3) Hathaway, John W M53            4) Olsson, Ted M69                
                1:13.84     1:42.70 (28.86)     2:42.29 (59.59)     3:21.17 (38.88)
 10 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            3:35.00    3:26.12  
     1) Gillon, Jean W W59              2) Rodgers, Dennis P M60          
     3) Dutro, Cynthia L W62            4) Ammann, Charlie M79            
                  49.66     1:32.09 (42.43)     2:30.89 (58.80)     3:26.12 (55.23)
 11 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'B'            3:50.00    3:40.80  
     1) Anning, William C M69           2) Kleman, Karl F M70             
     3) Parola, Sheryl A W62            4) Birdsall, Connie L W65         
                1:05.91     1:52.46 (46.55)     2:50.25 (57.79)     3:40.80 (50.55)
 
Mixed 280-319 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      6:55.00    6:00.28   18  
     1) Mayo, Robert W M77              2) Scott, Stephanie I W63         
     3) Sosnoski, Diane A W66           4) Morner, Stan F M76             
                  44.03   1:31.09 (1:31.09)     2:13.46 (42.37)   3:02.37 (1:31.28)
        3:43.77 (41.40)   4:28.74 (1:26.37)     4:48.56 (19.82)   6:00.28 (1:31.54)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      7:30.00    7:02.41   14  
     1) Stupfel, Norman E M78           2) Perilman, Jim E M71            
     3) Hirsch, Ann M W79               4) Haworth, Joyce M W73           
                  43.10   1:32.11 (1:32.11)     2:14.56 (42.45)   3:03.00 (1:30.89)
        3:54.38 (51.38)   4:53.45 (1:50.45)   5:55.08 (1:01.63)   7:02.41 (2:08.96)
 
Mixed 280-319 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      3:20.00    3:41.67   18  
     1) Mayo, Robert W M77              2) Haworth, Joyce M W73           
     3) Morner, Stan F M76              4) Owens, Barbara R W81           
                  47.32   1:51.15 (1:03.83)     2:42.82 (51.67)     3:41.67 (58.85)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      4:00.00    3:59.09   14  
     1) Duncan, Jean M W78              2) Germolus, Dixie C W83          
     3) Stupfel, Norman E M78           4) Perilman, Jim E M71            
                1:16.65   2:33.28 (1:16.63)     3:18.68 (45.40)     3:59.09 (40.41)
  





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2011-01-16


Copyright © 2010 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/