Pacific Masters gif

Results
Reno Winners Meet

Licensed to Sierra Nevada Masters               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/8/2010
                  Sierra Nevada Masters - Reno Winner"s Meet                   
                                December, 2010                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Barrett, Colleen          19 SNM-PC               2:18.00         NS  
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burrill, Jody             44 TTAM-PC              2:10.00    2:27.10  
 
Event 2  Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale, Kellen              23 SNM-PC               2:00.00    2:12.48  
  2 Yeager, Zach              24 TTAM-PC              2:05.00    2:16.29  
 
Event 2  Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burks, Robert             39 SNM-PC               2:20.00    2:30.27  
 
Event 2  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Richard           53 CVM-PC               2:08.00    2:06.80  
 
Event 2  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryder, Mike               56 SNM-PC               2:00.00    2:03.68  
 
Event 2  Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenaman, Larry          61 Unattached           2:40.00    2:39.94  
 
Event 2  Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dooley, Bernard           66 TUTE-PC              3:20.00    2:52.66  
 
Event 2  Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conkey, Jim               79 SNM-PC               3:14.00    3:31.80  
 
Event 3  Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Helen          45 MPSC-PC              1:32.50    1:25.30  
 
Event 4  Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lintz, Ian                23 SNM-PC                 58.00    1:02.63  
  2 Hixson, Zach              22 TTAM-PC              1:02.22    1:04.16  
 
Event 4  Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik             33 SNM-PC                 54.00      52.69  
 
Event 5  Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Colleen          19 SNM-PC                 32.46      32.60  
 
Event 5  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bryant, Karlie            28 TUTE-PC                   NT         NS  
 
Event 5  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burrill, Jody             44 TTAM-PC                29.00      33.40  
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Dina                47 BRS-PC                 35.81      34.06  
 
Event 5  Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zucconi, Lin              59 TTAM-PC              1:00.00      50.77  
 
Event 5  Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jane                 61 MPSC-PC                40.40      41.38  
 
Event 6  Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Zach              24 TTAM-PC                29.00      32.55  
 
Event 6  Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Troy              27 TUTE-PC                30.41      30.20  
 
Event 6  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Scott             48 TUTE-PC                35.00      35.60  
 
Event 6  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Richard           53 CVM-PC                 30.00      31.35  
 
Event 7  Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Colleen          19 SNM-PC               1:03.00    1:04.46  
 
Event 7  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulvhill, Lynette         26 TTAM-PC              1:15.00    1:08.00  
 
Event 7  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrick, Janine           42 CVM-PC               1:21.53    1:17.84  
 
Event 7  Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerley, Karen             62 CVM-PC               1:40.00    1:24.96  
 
Event 7  Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conkey, Nancy             66 SNM-PC               1:31.00    1:28.80  
 
Event 8  Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lintz, Ian                23 SNM-PC                 53.00      54.76  
  2 Dale, Kellen              23 SNM-PC                 53.00    1:00.10  
  3 Yeager, Zach              24 TTAM-PC                56.00    1:02.30  
 
Event 8  Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Brian            30 TUTE-PC              1:00.00    1:02.46  
 
Event 8  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burks, Robert             39 SNM-PC                 58.00      59.16  
 
Event 8  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gale, Blanye              45 SNM-PC               1:00.00    1:02.02  
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zabotkine, Nikolai        51 SNM-PC               1:05.00    1:06.46  
 
Event 8  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryder, Mike               56 SNM-PC                 56.00      57.14  
 
Event 8  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenaman, Larry          61 Unattached           1:15.00    1:12.90  
 
Event 8  Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conkey, Jim               79 SNM-PC               1:26.00    1:31.73  
 
Event 9  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Dina                47 BRS-PC                 38.96      40.10  
  2 Zimmerman, Helen          45 MPSC-PC                41.30      40.70  
  3 Morris, Debbie            46 Unattached             56.76      49.66  
 
Event 10  Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Michael          24 SNM-PC                 34.00      32.21  
 -- Dale, Kellen              23 SNM-PC                 33.00         NS  
 
Event 10  Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Troy              27 TUTE-PC                35.27      35.82  
 
Event 10  Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Stephen            56 MPSC-PC                35.00      35.43  
  2 Mondok, Frank             56 MPSC-PC                41.01      40.37  
 
Event 10  Men 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Randy             87 CVM-PC               1:00.00    1:00.48  
 
Event 11  Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burrill, Jody             44 TTAM-PC              2:45.00    2:49.90  
 
Event 12  Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hixson, Zach              22 TTAM-PC              2:20.00    2:20.84  
 
Event 12  Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Richard           53 CVM-PC               2:26.00    2:28.25  
 
Event 15  Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Carrie             27 TTAM-PC                38.00      38.36  
 
Event 15  Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrick, Janine           42 CVM-PC                 42.34      42.00  
 
Event 15  Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jane                 61 MPSC-PC                38.38      40.87  
 
Event 15  Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conkey, Nancy             66 SNM-PC                 48.00      48.10  
 
Event 16  Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hixson, Zach              22 TTAM-PC                30.30      31.22  
 
Event 16  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Scott             48 TUTE-PC                35.00      40.65  
 
Event 16  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mondok, Frank             56 MPSC-PC                   NT      41.44  
 
Event 18  Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik             33 SNM-PC                 53.14      52.09  
 
Event 18  Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burks, Robert             39 SNM-PC               1:00.00    1:03.59  
 
Event 18  Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heimerdinger, Charles     50 SNM-PC               1:13.50    1:18.20  
 
Event 19  Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Colleen          19 SNM-PC                 28.29      29.08  
 
Event 19  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Carrie             27 TTAM-PC                32.00      32.31  
 -- Bryant, Karlie            28 TUTE-PC                   NT         NS  
 
Event 19  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrick, Janine           42 CVM-PC                    NT      34.05  
 
Event 19  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Dina                47 BRS-PC                 29.75      29.78  
  2 Morris, Debbie            46 Unattached             50.34      42.14  
 
Event 19  Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jane                 61 MPSC-PC                35.35      35.40  
  2 Kerley, Karen             62 CVM-PC                 38.00      37.85  
 
Event 20  Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale, Kellen              23 SNM-PC                 23.00      26.08  
  2 Yeager, Zach              24 TTAM-PC                26.00      26.62  
 
Event 20  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Brian            30 TUTE-PC                30.00      27.54  
 
Event 20  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zabotkine, Nikolai        51 SNM-PC                 29.00      28.80  
 
Event 20  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenaman, Larry          61 Unattached             30.10      30.38  
  2 Ansert, William           62 SNM-PC                 30.00      34.20  
 
Event 20  Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conkey, Jim               79 SNM-PC                 38.20      40.34  
 
Event 21  Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulvhill, Lynette         26 TTAM-PC              1:55.00    1:34.06  
 
Event 22  Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hixson, Zach              22 TTAM-PC              1:15.15    1:10.58  
 
Event 22  Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Stephen            56 MPSC-PC              1:20.10    1:20.52  
 
Event 22  Men 85-89 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Randy             87 CVM-PC               3:00.00    2:25.30  
 
Event 23  Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Colleen          19 SNM-PC               1:17.32    1:16.52  
 
Event 23  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Carrie             27 TTAM-PC              1:35.00    1:26.34  
 
Event 23  Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Helen          45 MPSC-PC              1:30.00    1:22.41  
 
Event 23  Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zucconi, Lin              59 TTAM-PC              1:50.00    1:47.00  
 
Event 24  Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lintz, Ian                23 SNM-PC               1:01.00    1:01.85  
  2 Freeman, Michael          24 SNM-PC               1:04.00    1:06.24  
 
Event 24  Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Troy              27 TUTE-PC              1:14.00    1:15.56  
 
Event 24  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Richard           53 CVM-PC               1:10.00    1:07.27  
 
Event 24  Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenaman, Larry          61 Unattached           1:20.00    1:21.90  
 
Event 27  Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conkey, Allison           22 SNM-PC               7:30.00    6:58.70  
 
Event 27  Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zucconi, Lin              59 TTAM-PC              8:30.00    8:19.11  
 
Event 28  Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hixson, Zach              22 TTAM-PC              6:00.00         NS  
 
Event 28  Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik             33 SNM-PC               4:56.80    5:25.12  
  2 Gardner, Brian            30 TUTE-PC              8:00.00    6:58.40  
 
Event 28  Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burks, Robert             39 SNM-PC               6:00.00    7:22.78  
 
Event 28  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conkey, James             55 SNM-PC               6:45.00    7:28.44  
 
Event 28  Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dooley, Bernard           66 TUTE-PC              8:40.00    8:05.65  
  





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2014-01-18


Copyright © 2010 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/