Pacific Masters gif

Results
Pacific Masters
LCM Championships


Santa Cruz Masters
09-11 July 2010

 2010 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/9/2010 to 7/11/2010     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.22   7/26/2009 KARA DENBY                                   
         PMS: P 26.87  12/12/2009 Meg Gill                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  23 The Olympic Club-38    27.72      27.09  
  2 Davidoff, Cara            24 The Olympic Club-38    29.50      29.47  
  3 Tang, Cerise              18 University of Sa-38    30.00      30.64  
  4 Seelos, Lizzy G           23 Santa Cruz Maste-38    32.98      31.70  
  5 Kittleson, Amy            24 University of Sa-38    35.00      32.49  
  6 Keats, Lauren             24 University of Sa-38    35.00      33.46  
  7 Senel, Leyla C            21 University of Sa-38    30.00      36.56  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.47   7/25/2009 KARA DENBY                                   
         PMS: P 58.82  12/12/2009 Meg Gill                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seelos, Lizzy G           23 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:07.14    1:08.91  
  2 Fung, Erica M             18 University of Sa-38  1:10.00    1:09.88  
  3 Keats, Lauren             24 University of Sa-38  1:25.00    1:13.64  
  4 Kittleson, Amy            24 University of Sa-38  1:15.00    1:14.33  
  5 Senel, Leyla C            21 University of Sa-38    50.00    1:20.54  
 -- O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  23 The Olympic Club-38    59.95         NS  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.06   8/17/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                             
         PMS: P 2:08.12  12/12/2000 Schweitzer Sarabeth                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidoff, Cara            24 The Olympic Club-38  2:22.00    2:21.24  
  2 Tang, Cerise              18 University of Sa-38  3:00.00    2:40.94  
  3 Kittleson, Amy            24 University of Sa-38  2:43.65    2:43.53  
  4 Keats, Lauren             24 University of Sa-38  1:45.00    2:44.77  
 
Women 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:16.72    7/5/2003 JULIA STOWERS                              
         PMS: P 4:36.94  12/31/1996 Katrina Walters                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fung, Erica M             18 University of Sa-38  6:01.00    5:33.71  
 
Women 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:28.19   6/10/2000 S SCHWEITZER                               
         PMS: P 9:28.19  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitzer                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Senel, Leyla C            21 University of Sa-38 18:00.00   13:11.77  
 -- Tang, Cerise              18 University of Sa-38 13:20.00         NS  
 
Women 18-24 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18:13.47   8/20/2000 SAMANTHA BAUSHER                          
         PMS: P 18:13.47  12/31/2000 Samantha Bauscher                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrantes, Sara           24 Almaden Swim & R-38 21:00.00   22:40.78  
  2 Keats, Lauren             24 University of Sa-38 45:00.00   23:31.05  
  3 Senel, Leyla C            21 University of Sa-38 30:00.00   25:27.64  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.55    6/3/1990 TORI SMITH                                   
         PMS: P 31.99  12/31/1990 Laura Davis                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  23 The Olympic Club-38    30.03      31.41N 
  2 Fung, Erica M             18 University of Sa-38    42.00      35.71  
  3 Seelos, Lizzy G           23 Santa Cruz Maste-38    38.45      38.25  
  4 Tang, Cerise              18 University of Sa-38    50.00      39.65  
  5 Kittleson, Amy            24 University of Sa-38    43.00      40.54  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.87   8/20/2000 S SCHWEITZER                               
         PMS: P 1:04.87  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitzer                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fung, Erica M             18 University of Sa-38  1:15.00    1:16.08  
  2 Senel, Leyla C            21 University of Sa-38  1:15.00    1:37.99  
 -- O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  23 The Olympic Club-38  1:07.01         NS  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.70   8/20/2000 S SCHWEITZER                               
         PMS: P 2:19.70  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitzer                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  23 The Olympic Club-38  2:28.22    2:37.74  
  2 Fung, Erica M             18 University of Sa-38  2:52.00    2:43.37  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.66   8/20/1995 ELIZABETH NELSON                             
         PMS: P 36.01  12/31/1988 Liz Scheetz                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Megan E          23 Santa Cruz Maste-38    38.00      39.32  
  2 Sharpe, Anna              18 Alameda Aquatic-38     40.02      39.82  
  3 Keats, Lauren             24 University of Sa-38    45.00      47.41  
  4 Senel, Leyla C            21 University of Sa-38    35.00      51.35  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.62   8/20/1995 ELIZABETH NELSON                           
         PMS: P 1:15.17  12/31/2006 Laura Davis                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Megan E          23 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:20.00    1:27.12  
  2 Keats, Lauren             24 University of Sa-38  2:00.00    1:41.73  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:36.61   7/19/2009 MARISSA CLAPP                              
         PMS: P 2:44.25  12/31/2006 Laura Davis                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Anna              18 Alameda Aquatic-38   2:57.84    3:11.01  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.62   7/12/2009 MEG GILL                                     
         PMS: P 28.62  12/31/2009 Meg Gill                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  23 The Olympic Club-38    31.13      30.57  
  2 Seelos, Lizzy G           23 Santa Cruz Maste-38    34.55      33.77  
  3 Kittleson, Amy            24 University of Sa-38    50.00      40.95  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.04   6/29/2008 LAURA DAVIS                                
         PMS: P 1:03.08  12/31/2006 Laura Davis                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seelos, Lizzy G           23 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:15.75    1:13.64  
  2 Davidoff, Cara            24 The Olympic Club-38  1:10.00    1:16.25  
  3 Tang, Cerise              18 University of Sa-38  1:40.00    1:21.46  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:12.75    7/2/2008 LAURA DAVIS                                
         PMS: P 2:22.58  12/31/2006 Laura Davis                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Anna              18 Alameda Aquatic-38   3:06.34    3:13.03  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.06    7/1/2008 LAURA DAVIS                                
         PMS: P 2:24.14  12/31/2006 Laura Davis                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seelos, Lizzy G           23 Santa Cruz Maste-38  3:05.00    2:51.19  
  2 Sharpe, Anna              18 Alameda Aquatic-38   2:48.73    3:00.30  
  3 Keats, Lauren             24 University of Sa-38  3:00.00    3:09.65  
  4 Kittleson, Amy            24 University of Sa-38  3:15.00    3:17.96  
 
Women 18-24 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:09.90    8/6/2009 JENNIFER IVARSON                           
         PMS: P 5:18.36  12/31/1994 Alison Zamanian                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seelos, Lizzy G           23 Santa Cruz Maste-38  6:30.00    5:58.56  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.42   2/15/2004 ANNABEL KOSTEN, NED                          
        NATL: N 26.68   8/18/1991 SARA SHAND                                   
         PMS: P 27.06  12/31/1992 Anna Pettis-Scott                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Meg B               25 The Olympic Club-38    27.70      27.93  
  2 Reilly, Erin P            25 The Olympic Club-38    30.00      27.95  
  3 Smart, Lindsey            28 The Olympic Club-38    32.00      29.00  
  4 Ikehata, Mariko           27 Santa Cruz Maste-38    28.99      29.47  
  5 Espiritu, Vicki           25 Tri Valley Maste-38    30.02      29.91  
  6 Bronson, Meredith C       28 Almaden Swim & R-38    33.30      30.38  
  7 Baker, Megan E            25 University of Sa-38    30.99      30.89  
  8 Degenkolb, Amelia M       26 University of Sa-38    30.00      33.91  
  9 West, Meredith A          26 Mavericks Master-38    35.12      34.41  
 10 Rehal, Renu K             26 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    40.00      34.76  
 11 Shuller, Mary Ann         29 Sierra Marlins S-38    55.00      52.70  
 -- Crimmin, Suzanne P        26 UNAT                   33.00         NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 57.71   6/21/2008 AIMEE RAMM, GBR                              
        NATL: N 57.76   3/18/1995 SHEILA TAORMINA                              
         PMS: P 58.34  12/31/1989 Sara Shand                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Erin P            25 The Olympic Club-38  1:08.00    1:00.85  
  2 Ikehata, Mariko           27 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:05.00    1:04.18  
  3 Espiritu, Vicki           25 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:05.95    1:05.31  
  4 Bronson, Meredith C       28 Almaden Swim & R-38  1:09.00    1:08.02  
  5 Reitz, Kelly A            25 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:12.50    1:08.05  
  6 Gluvers, Barbara          25 UNAT                 1:10.00    1:08.11  
  7 West, Meredith A          26 Mavericks Master-38  1:20.00    1:17.09  
  8 Shuller, Mary Ann         29 Sierra Marlins S-38  2:00.00    2:04.00  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:06.81  10/23/2005 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:02.06   12/2/1995 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
         PMS: P 2:07.11  12/31/1989 Sara Shand                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Megan E            25 University of Sa-38  2:19.18    2:21.23  
  2 Dorr, Mc Call J           29 The Olympic Club-38  2:13.10    2:21.41  
  3 Ho, Tara M                29 University of Sa-38  2:20.00    2:27.04  
  4 Espiritu, Vicki           25 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:28.59    2:27.53  
  5 Nishimoto, Iris A         29 University of Sa-38  2:40.00    2:30.08  
  6 Bugden, Sarah L           27 Bay Masters-38       2:35.00    2:32.89  
  7 Rehal, Renu K             26 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:00.00    2:52.28  
  8 Washkevich, Alicia A      29 University of Sa-38  3:02.00    2:52.73  
  9 Degenkolb, Amelia M       26 University of Sa-38  2:40.00    2:53.85  
 10 West, Meredith A          26 Mavericks Master-38  2:58.61    2:56.20  
 11 Shuller, Mary Ann         29 Sierra Marlins S-38  4:00.00    4:36.16  
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:27.53        1989 SARA SHAND, USA                            
        NATL: N 4:13.03   12/2/1995 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
         PMS: P 4:27.53  12/31/1989 Sara Shand                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Megan E            25 University of Sa-38  4:50.50    4:57.79  
  2 Ho, Tara M                29 University of Sa-38  4:55.00    5:01.62  
  3 Espiritu, Vicki           25 Tri Valley Maste-38  5:12.54    5:11.53  
  4 Conway, Erin M            29 The Olympic Club-38  5:34.55    5:53.23  
 
Women 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:26.88    3/2/2007 PAULA WOOD, GBR                           
        NATL: N 16:39.77   7/19/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                           
         PMS: P 17:41.64  12/31/2004 Linda Gallo                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Alli P             26 Santa Cruz Maste-38 24:37.00   22:35.79  
  2 West, Meredith A          26 Mavericks Master-38 24:20.00   24:08.05  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.60   10/4/2008 MAI NAKAMURA, JPN                            
        NATL: N 30.80   8/20/1989 DIANE GRANER                                 
         PMS: P 31.55  12/31/1994 Martie McKinney                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Erin P            25 The Olympic Club-38    35.00      32.94  
  2 Smart, Lindsey            28 The Olympic Club-38    40.00      33.21  
  3 Crimmin, Suzanne P        26 UNAT                   40.00      34.13  
  4 Ikehata, Mariko           27 Santa Cruz Maste-38    32.00      34.68  
  5 Dorr, Mc Call J           29 The Olympic Club-38    37.10      35.89  
  6 Ho, Tara M                29 University of Sa-38    35.00      36.11  
  7 Bronson, Meredith C       28 Almaden Swim & R-38    38.00      36.97  
  8 Bugden, Sarah L           27 Bay Masters-38         36.00      37.00  
  9 Degenkolb, Amelia M       26 University of Sa-38    45.00      42.79  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:04.82   7/16/2007 AKIKO MIZUMOTO, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:07.13   6/26/2005 PAMELA HANSON                              
         PMS: P 1:07.18  12/31/2006 Lauren Morelli                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Erin P            25 The Olympic Club-38  1:20.00    1:10.48  
  2 Ikehata, Mariko           27 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:13.00    1:14.66  
 -- Espiritu, Vicki           25 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:18.28         DQ  
 -- Bronson, Meredith C       28 Almaden Swim & R-38  1:22.06         DQ  
 -- Ho, Tara M                29 University of Sa-38  1:20.00         NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:17.30   7/16/2007 KANA OHASHI, JPN                           
        NATL: N 2:19.97   8/20/1989 DIANE GRANER                               
         PMS: P 2:26.62  12/31/1994 Martie McKinney                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smart, Lindsey            28 The Olympic Club-38  2:50.00    2:37.63  
  2 Ikehata, Mariko           27 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:40.00    2:47.62  
  3 Dorr, Mc Call J           29 The Olympic Club-38  2:30.10    2:48.30  
  4 Espiritu, Vicki           25 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:53.49    2:48.67  
  5 Nishimoto, Iris A         29 University of Sa-38  3:00.00    2:56.34  
  6 Washkevich, Alicia A      29 University of Sa-38  3:13.00    3:17.05  
  7 West, Meredith A          26 Mavericks Master-38  3:30.00    3:48.38  
 -- Ho, Tara M                29 University of Sa-38  2:30.00         NS  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.01        1989 S.SEMINATORE, ITA                            
        NATL: N 33.60   8/28/2005 PETRA MARTIN                                 
         PMS: P 34.39  12/31/2002 Helen Salcedo                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reitz, Kelly A            25 Marin Pirates Ma-38    37.10      35.82  
  2 Gluvers, Barbara          25 UNAT                   40.00      36.78  
  3 Bronson, Meredith C       28 Almaden Swim & R-38    40.00      39.43  
  4 Conway, Erin M            29 The Olympic Club-38    43.81      45.95  
  5 Shuller, Mary Ann         29 Sierra Marlins S-38    55.00    1:01.97  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:12.65   9/24/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:15.22    8/6/2009 LAURA GLASS                                
         PMS: P 1:15.48  12/31/2002 Helen Salcedo                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Megan E            25 University of Sa-38  1:22.23    1:25.88  
  2 Bronson, Meredith C       28 Almaden Swim & R-38  1:43.45    1:28.78  
  3 Nishimoto, Iris A         29 University of Sa-38  1:45.00    1:36.59  
  4 Rehal, Renu K             26 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:40.00    1:49.01  
  5 Shuller, Mary Ann         29 Sierra Marlins S-38  2:00.00    2:15.72  
 -- Baker, Sarah C            29 Illinois Masters-21  1:26.05         NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:35.46   7/17/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:45.04   8/20/2000 REBECCA BRUCH                              
         PMS: P 2:46.32  12/31/2005 Allison Wagner                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Megan E            25 University of Sa-38  2:56.59    2:59.08  
  2 Gluvers, Barbara          25 UNAT                 3:05.00    2:59.78  
  3 Conway, Erin M            29 The Olympic Club-38  3:31.17    3:32.68  
  4 Shuller, Mary Ann         29 Sierra Marlins S-38  4:00.00    4:50.78  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.09  10/26/1997 MARJA PARSSINEN, FIN                         
        NATL: N 28.19    8/3/2003 JENNIFER BROOKS                              
         PMS: P 28.82  12/31/1992 Anna Pettis-Scott                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Erin P            25 The Olympic Club-38    32.00      29.58  
  2 Reitz, Kelly A            25 Marin Pirates Ma-38    34.00      32.01  
  3 Ikehata, Mariko           27 Santa Cruz Maste-38    35.00      32.33  
  4 Adams, Alli P             26 Santa Cruz Maste-38    36.13      34.78  
  5 Conway, Erin M            29 The Olympic Club-38    41.22      42.73  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.18    8/7/2006 SHELLY JOHNSTON, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:01.04   7/19/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
         PMS: P 1:05.35  12/31/1994 Martie McKinney                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Meg B               25 The Olympic Club-38  1:08.05    1:08.51  
  2 Reilly, Erin P            25 The Olympic Club-38  1:15.00    1:08.59  
  3 Baker, Megan E            25 University of Sa-38  1:14.41    1:14.79  
  4 Nishimoto, Iris A         29 University of Sa-38  1:25.00    1:17.68  
  5 Washkevich, Alicia A      29 University of Sa-38  1:42.00    1:30.93  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:20.71   10/2/2005 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:21.98   8/15/2005 ALLISON WAGNER                             
         PMS: P 2:21.98  12/31/2005 Allison Wagner                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reitz, Kelly A            25 Marin Pirates Ma-38  2:35.00    2:43.08  
  2 Baker, Megan E            25 University of Sa-38  2:44.53    2:44.16  
  3 Gluvers, Barbara          25 UNAT                 2:50.00    2:44.37  
  4 Ikehata, Mariko           27 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:40.00    2:46.17  
  5 Ho, Tara M                29 University of Sa-38  2:40.00    2:46.90  
  6 Adams, Alli P             26 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:47.98    2:49.96  
  7 Belliveau, Adrienne C     26 University of Sa-38  2:52.00    2:58.65  
  8 Conway, Erin M            29 The Olympic Club-38  3:05.55    3:12.13  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.74    6/6/2008 MARTINA MORAVCOVA, USA                       
        NATL: N 25.57    8/8/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
         PMS: P 26.18   6/18/2004 Katrina Radke                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bass, Lindsay M           33 Santa Cruz Maste-38    32.56      30.24  
  2 Cho, Vanessa L            34 University of Sa-38    34.00      30.46  
  3 Nishimoto, Amber D        32 University of Sa-38    36.00      31.15  
  4 Argentine, Marrie         32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    40.00      36.84  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   55.24   7/11/2009 ERIKA ERNDL, USA                           
        NATL: N   54.59    8/5/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PMS: P 1:00.78   6/18/1996 Lisa Hazen                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Allison M         33 University of Sa-38  1:07.00    1:05.93  
  2 Reilly, Catie L           30 The Olympic Club-38  1:06.00    1:10.02  
  3 Argentine, Marrie         32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:30.00    1:23.68  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.62  10/17/2009 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:58.92    8/7/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PMS: P 2:10.99   6/18/1994 Susan Porter                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Vanessa L            34 University of Sa-38  2:40.00    2:36.47  
  2 Casper, Caroline          31 University of Sa-38  2:25.00    2:37.78  
  3 Groskopf, Sarah L         30 Burlingame Aquat-38  2:44.23    2:38.92  
  4 Nishimoto, Amber D        32 University of Sa-38  3:00.00    2:40.10  
  5 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        30 Tuolumne County-38   2:51.00    2:54.46  
  6 Hansel, Neila             34 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:20.00    3:09.63  
  7 Lash, Erica S             34 Peninsula Covena-38  3:20.00    3:20.46  
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:25.60   9/26/2008 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 4:28.76   8/11/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 4:31.93  12/31/1994 Susan Porter                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groskopf, Sarah L         30 Burlingame Aquat-38  5:55.83    5:40.71  
  2 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        30 Tuolumne County-38   6:25.00    6:07.79  
 
Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:13.22    5/4/2007 KIRSTEN CAMERON, NZL                       
        NATL: N 9:07.46   5/29/2009 HILDEGARD GEORGE                           
         PMS: P 9:07.46  12/31/2009 Heidi George                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groskopf, Sarah L         30 Burlingame Aquat-38 15:00.00   11:48.22  
  2 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        30 Tuolumne County-38  12:55.00   12:25.57  
  3 Argentine, Marrie         32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 16:30.00   13:32.71  
  4 Liu, Ouida                30 University of Sa-38 14:00.00   13:33.71  
 
Women 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:25.81   7/10/2009 HEIDI GEORGE, USA                         
        NATL: N 17:11.25   5/29/2009 HILDEGARD GEORGE                          
         PMS: P 17:11.25  12/31/2009 Heidi George                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nishimoto, Amber D        32 University of Sa-38 24:00.00   22:34.28  
  2 Burch, Katie E            33 Walnut Creek Mas-38 23:25.00   22:48.50  
  3 Liu, Ouida                30 University of Sa-38 25:00.00   25:29.59  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.95   10/3/2009 MAI NAKAMURA, JPN                            
        NATL: N 29.15   8/16/2008 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PMS: P 32.21  12/31/1986 Kathy Neill                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Vanessa L            34 University of Sa-38    37.00      35.37  
  2 Bass, Lindsay M           33 Santa Cruz Maste-38    38.45      36.33  
  3 Liu, Ouida                30 University of Sa-38    40.00      37.22  
  4 Nishimoto, Amber D        32 University of Sa-38    42.00      40.24  
  5 Tilds, Katrina            33 University of Sa-38  1:00.00      44.91  
  6 Lash, Erica S             34 Peninsula Covena-38    42.88      44.95  
  7 Hansel, Neila             34 Walnut Creek Mas-38    51.39      49.04  
  8 Argentine, Marrie         32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:40.00    1:06.09  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.83   8/17/2008 NORIKO INADA, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:02.83   8/17/2008 NORIKO INADA                               
         PMS: P 1:03.78  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bass, Lindsay M           33 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:20.65    1:16.49  
  2 Reilly, Catie L           30 The Olympic Club-38  1:15.00    1:19.79  
  3 Liu, Ouida                30 University of Sa-38  1:25.00    1:22.38  
  4 Groskopf, Sarah L         30 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:35.00    1:25.47  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:17.61    8/6/2009 SARABETH METZGER, USA                      
        NATL: N 2:17.61    8/6/2009 SARABETH METZGER                           
         PMS: P 2:17.61  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Vanessa L            34 University of Sa-38  2:50.00    2:52.97  
  2 Groskopf, Sarah L         30 Burlingame Aquat-38  3:05.00    2:58.53  
  3 Liu, Ouida                30 University of Sa-38  3:15.00    3:02.81  
  4 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        30 Tuolumne County-38   3:32.00    3:26.75  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.42   9/26/2009 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 33.20   8/15/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                             
         PMS: P 36.02  12/31/2006 Helen Salcedo                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bass, Lindsay M           33 Santa Cruz Maste-38    42.35      40.85  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:10.10   10/3/2009 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:13.29   8/16/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                           
         PMS: P 1:18.75  12/31/2006 Helen Salcedo                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bass, Lindsay M           33 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:29.95    1:28.46  
  2 Nishimoto, Amber D        32 University of Sa-38  1:40.00    1:31.72  
  3 Hansel, Neila             34 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:48.00    1:45.61  
  4 Argentine, Marrie         32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:45.00    2:13.32  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.48    6/7/2008 MARTINA MORAVCOVA, USA                       
        NATL: N 27.48    6/7/2008 MARTINA MORAVCOVA                            
         PMS: P 29.86  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ouida                30 University of Sa-38    40.00      35.81  
  2 Argentine, Marrie         32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:20.00      57.86  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   58.81    6/7/2008 MARTINA MORAVCOVA, USA                     
        NATL: N   58.81    6/7/2008 MARTINA MORAVCOVA                          
         PMS: P 1:04.67  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casper, Caroline          31 University of Sa-38  1:14.00    1:19.34  
  2 Nishimoto, Amber D        32 University of Sa-38  1:30.00    1:26.49  
  3 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        30 Tuolumne County-38   1:30.63    1:40.30  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:13.60    5/7/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                        
        NATL: N 2:20.12   8/11/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:23.26  12/31/1995 Martie McKinney                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        30 Tuolumne County-38   3:28.00    4:00.48  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:13.89    7/7/2009 ERIKA ERNDL, USA                           
        NATL: N 2:13.72    8/8/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PMS: P 2:23.50  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groskopf, Sarah L         30 Burlingame Aquat-38  3:05.00    3:04.94  
  2 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        30 Tuolumne County-38   3:20.00    3:19.31  
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:56.08   11/8/2009 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 4:47.06   6/29/2008 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PMS: P 5:13.97  12/31/1994 Susan Porter                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bass, Lindsay M           33 Santa Cruz Maste-38  6:30.78    6:03.26  
  2 Nishimoto, Amber D        32 University of Sa-38  6:30.00    6:07.42  
  3 Liu, Ouida                30 University of Sa-38  6:45.00    7:07.85  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.98    8/8/2006 DARA TORRES, USA                             
        NATL: N 25.98    8/8/2006 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 26.89  12/31/1993 Sandy Neilson-Bell                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ann S             35 Santa Cruz Maste-38    32.15      30.90  
  2 Girard, Suzie E           39 Manatee Aquatic-38     31.10      31.04  
  3 Labusch, Meike M          38 University of Sa-38    31.00      32.25  
  4 Anaya, Cyane              39 Temescal Aquatic-38    32.00      32.56  
  5 Bryant, Lynn L            38 University of Sa-38    32.50      32.66  
  6 Edler, Monica K           38 University of Sa-38    37.00      33.68  
  7 Sullivan, Maureen         38 The Olympic Club-38    34.82      35.50  
  8 Garfield, Pamela H        37 Mountain View Ma-38    40.00      40.58  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   58.38   8/23/1998 TRACIE MOLL, USA                           
        NATL: N   58.87    7/2/1995 S NEILSON-BELL                             
         PMS: P 1:00.31  12/31/2002 Laureen Welting                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pietras, Gina E           35 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:05.00    1:06.31  
  2 Labusch, Meike M          38 University of Sa-38  1:10.00    1:12.30  
 -- Haack, Angela R           36 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:10.00         NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:06.94   8/10/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:06.62   8/15/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:10.28  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anaya, Cyane              39 Temescal Aquatic-38  2:42.00    2:38.85  
  2 Girard, Suzie E           39 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:40.10    2:44.06  
  3 Rees, Karla E             38 Mountain View Ma-38  3:05.00    2:55.15  
  4 Sullivan, Maureen         38 The Olympic Club-38  2:55.00    3:03.18  
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:26.17   8/10/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 4:26.17   8/10/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 4:37.34  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anaya, Cyane              39 Temescal Aquatic-38  5:36.00    5:47.20  
 
Women 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:11.15   4/18/2008 KIRSTEN CAMERON, NZL                       
        NATL: N 9:13.49    8/4/2006 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
         PMS: P 9:29.55  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Labusch, Meike M          38 University of Sa-38 14:00.00   11:55.68  
  2 Rees, Karla E             38 Mountain View Ma-38 13:00.00   12:48.38  
  3 Feldman, Ravena           35 University of Sa-38 14:45.00   13:04.80  
  4 Garfield, Pamela H        37 Mountain View Ma-38 14:30.00   14:27.17  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.40   8/10/2006 SHERI HART, USA                              
        NATL: N 30.40   8/10/2006 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 31.71  12/31/2008 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Labusch, Meike M          38 University of Sa-38    39.00      39.65  
  2 Bryant, Lynn L            38 University of Sa-38    38.82      40.29  
  3 Girard, Suzie E           39 Manatee Aquatic-38     45.10      43.89  
  4 Letson, Mary              35 University of Sa-38  1:30.00      50.37  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.04    8/9/2006 SHERI HART, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:05.41    8/1/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:06.91  12/31/2008 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, Ravena           35 University of Sa-38  1:28.04    1:26.79  
  2 Labusch, Meike M          38 University of Sa-38  1:31.00    1:27.27  
  3 Haack, Angela R           36 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:28.00    1:27.36  
  4 Rees, Karla E             38 Mountain View Ma-38  1:38.99    1:36.99  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:18.20   8/10/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:18.20   8/10/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:22.07  12/31/2008 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, Ravena           35 University of Sa-38  3:14.07    3:09.19  
  2 Labusch, Meike M          38 University of Sa-38  2:58.00    3:09.43  
  3 Rees, Karla E             38 Mountain View Ma-38  3:35.00    3:23.66  
  4 Letson, Mary              35 University of Sa-38  4:30.00    3:47.61  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.64    6/6/2004 SYLVIA GERASCH, GER                          
        NATL: N 33.91   8/18/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
         PMS: P 36.72  12/31/1994 Dea Ann Joslin                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pietras, Gina E           35 Walnut Creek Mas-38    39.00      40.05  
  2 Bryant, Lynn L            38 University of Sa-38    43.50      42.01  
  3 Anicich, Emily            39 University of Sa-38    43.00      44.29  
  4 Knowles, Tricia D         39 Santa Cruz Maste-38    46.00      49.79  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:13.81   8/17/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
        NATL: N 1:13.81   8/17/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 1:20.40  12/31/2005 Annaick Triponez                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Lynn L            38 University of Sa-38  1:30.55    1:31.39  
  2 Rees, Karla E             38 Mountain View Ma-38  1:39.99    1:44.06  
  3 Sullivan, Maureen         38 The Olympic Club-38  1:45.00    1:48.15  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:41.76   8/19/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
        NATL: N 2:41.76   8/19/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 2:52.40  12/31/1994 Dea Ann Joslin                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Lynn L            38 University of Sa-38  3:25.40    3:20.93  
  2 Anicich, Emily            39 University of Sa-38  3:34.00    3:36.94  
  3 Rees, Karla E             38 Mountain View Ma-38  3:39.99    3:37.54  
  4 Knowles, Tricia D         39 Santa Cruz Maste-38  3:32.00    3:38.58  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.03   4/30/2009 LYNNE HAYES, AUS                             
        NATL: N 28.32   8/23/1999 TRACIE MOLL                                  
         PMS: P 29.79  12/31/1989 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haack, Angela R           36 Walnut Creek Mas-38    34.00      34.09  
  2 Pietras, Gina E           35 Walnut Creek Mas-38    34.00      34.73  
  3 Wilson, Ann S             35 Santa Cruz Maste-38    40.00      35.29  
  4 Knowles, Tricia D         39 Santa Cruz Maste-38    40.00      41.99  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.44   3/19/2009 LYNNE HAYES, AUS                           
        NATL: N 1:03.79   8/23/1999 TRACIE MOLL                                
         PMS: P 1:06.19  12/31/1989 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, Ravena           35 University of Sa-38  1:26.51    1:25.95  
  2 Wilson, Ann S             35 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:23.85    1:26.11  
  3 Edler, Monica K           38 University of Sa-38  1:36.00    1:26.92  
  4 Garfield, Pamela H        37 Mountain View Ma-38  1:50.00    1:53.25  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:20.21   8/10/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:20.21   8/10/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:26.38  12/31/1989 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, Ravena           35 University of Sa-38  3:45.00    3:14.88  
  2 Wilson, Ann S             35 Santa Cruz Maste-38  3:45.00    3:24.19  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:25.31   6/29/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:22.42   7/19/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:29.30  12/31/1989 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pietras, Gina E           35 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:10.00    2:52.28  
  2 Haack, Angela R           36 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:06.00    3:02.05  
  3 Rees, Karla E             38 Mountain View Ma-38  3:35.00    3:17.36  
  4 Knowles, Tricia D         39 Santa Cruz Maste-38  3:20.00    3:27.35  
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:07.21   6/29/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 5:02.67   8/15/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:18.43  12/31/1989 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, Ravena           35 University of Sa-38  6:53.32    6:50.27  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.44   11/7/2009 EDITH OTTERMANN, RSA                         
        NATL: N 24.25    7/6/2008 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 28.05  12/31/1992 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             41 Mountain View Ma-38    29.31      29.04  
  2 Mortensen, Eva            40 Santa Clara Swim-38    32.50      30.13  
  3 Rublein, Susanne P        40 Manatee Aquatic-38     30.96      30.52  
  4 Menzmer, Lisa             41 UNAT                   31.91      30.58  
  5 Gee, Sharlene L           44 Mountain View Ma-38    30.74      30.78  
  6 Capen, Tasha              44 Menlo Masters Ak-38    32.00      31.52  
  7 Sussman, Heidi R          41 Santa Cruz Maste-38    33.01      32.84  
  8 Blessing, Leigh Ann       41 Tuolumne County-38     34.00      33.60  
  9 De Somma, Margaret P      42 North Bay Aquati-38    32.30      33.69  
 10 Mulroe, Sheri J           44 Los Altos Mounta-38    33.64      33.86  
 11 David, Nicole             42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    37.00      34.22  
 12 Sanguinet, Amanda K       40 The Olympic Club-38    37.15      35.48  
 13 Ulloa, Jamie L            40 Ellis Electric E-38    32.07      36.37  
 14 Baidwan, Pinder           43 University of Sa-38    38.97      40.30  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   58.43   8/17/2003 MARIA DOELGER, USA                         
        NATL: N   53.78    7/4/2008 DARA TORRES                                
         PMS: P 1:01.06  12/31/2006 Laureen Welting                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             41 Mountain View Ma-38  1:02.22    1:05.06  
  2 Rublein, Susanne P        40 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:09.65    1:10.09  
  3 Capen, Tasha              44 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:13.00    1:12.13  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:09.28   8/15/2005 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:09.00   5/25/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:13.09  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, Karin S           40 Temescal Aquatic-38  2:40.00    2:34.09  
  2 Radovan, Amy D            42 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:51.00    2:42.75  
  3 Wiggins, Kelly M          42 Clovis Swim Club-38  2:41.69    2:43.21  
  4 David, Nicole             42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:45.00    2:43.72  
  5 Hertzer, Cynthia J        41 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:45.00    2:47.30  
  6 Mulroe, Sheri J           44 Los Altos Mounta-38  2:52.12    2:50.83  
  7 Sanguinet, Amanda K       40 The Olympic Club-38  2:57.30    3:07.49  
  8 Ulloa, Jamie L            40 Ellis Electric E-38  2:42.44    3:12.22  
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:28.24   8/11/2002 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 4:28.24   8/11/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 4:34.33  12/31/2006 Susan Preston                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capen, Tasha              44 Menlo Masters Ak-38  5:40.00    5:30.95  
  2 Jobst, Silke              43 UNAT                 7:45.85    7:20.64  
  3 Sargis, Jenny M           42 Santa Rosa Maste-38  8:00.00    7:40.26  
 
Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:24.77   9/29/2002 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 9:21.75   6/29/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 9:25.95  12/31/2006 Susan Preston                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gee, Sharlene L           44 Mountain View Ma-38 11:27.76   11:28.94  
  2 Wiggins, Kelly M          42 Clovis Swim Club-38 12:40.00   11:54.56  
  3 Bechhoefer, Marta         43 Santa Cruz Maste-38 12:05.00   12:13.14  
  4 Jobst, Silke              43 UNAT                15:35.00   15:13.24  
  5 Sargis, Jenny M           42 Santa Rosa Maste-38 16:00.00   16:17.65  
 
Women 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:56.52   8/11/2003 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                      
        NATL: N 17:56.52   8/11/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 18:00.51  12/31/2001 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David, Nicole             42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 24:00.00   22:38.27  
  2 Jobst, Silke              43 UNAT                31:55.00   29:17.30  
  3 Sargis, Jenny M           42 Santa Rosa Maste-38 32:00.00   31:45.34  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.49    3/7/2009 CINDY MABEE, CAN                             
        NATL: N 31.63    8/9/2009 JODY SMITH                                   
         PMS: P 31.63  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeljak, Maureen A         43 Western Athletic-38    34.77      35.60  
  2 Rublein, Susanne P        40 Manatee Aquatic-38     37.35      37.66  
  3 Menzmer, Lisa             41 UNAT                   38.50      37.88  
  4 Sussman, Heidi R          41 Santa Cruz Maste-38    40.01      38.90  
  5 Levy, Karen D             41 Menlo Masters Ak-38    44.78      42.82  
  6 Ulloa, Jamie L            40 Ellis Electric E-38    42.25      43.89  
  7 Mulroe, Sheri J           44 Los Altos Mounta-38    43.55      46.35  
  8 Baidwan, Pinder           43 University of Sa-38    48.21      48.13  
  9 Sanguinet, Amanda K       40 The Olympic Club-38    46.30      49.02  
 10 Sargis, Jenny M           42 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:30.00      56.50  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:07.06    3/7/2009 CINDY MABEE, CAN                           
        NATL: N 1:07.21    8/7/2009 JODY SMITH                                 
         PMS: P 1:07.21  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             41 Mountain View Ma-38  1:08.44    1:11.06  
  2 Sussman, Heidi R          41 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:28.01    1:27.14  
  3 Sargis, Jenny M           42 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:10.00    2:08.56  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:23.18    8/6/2009 JODY SMITH, USA                            
        NATL: N 2:23.18    8/6/2009 JODY SMITH                                 
         PMS: P 2:23.18  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             41 Mountain View Ma-38  2:23.18    2:36.17  
  2 Blessing, Leigh Ann       41 Tuolumne County-38   2:57.00    3:05.39  
  3 Baidwan, Pinder           43 University of Sa-38  3:50.35    3:56.18  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.25   7/23/2006 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                         
        NATL: N 33.25   7/23/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 36.37  12/31/2000 Dea Ann Joslin                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P        40 Manatee Aquatic-38     39.48      41.83  
  2 Menzmer, Lisa             41 UNAT                   42.70      41.95  
  3 Levy, Karen D             41 Menlo Masters Ak-38    43.48      42.46  
  4 Sussman, Heidi R          41 Santa Cruz Maste-38    43.01      43.27  
  5 Bechhoefer, Marta         43 Santa Cruz Maste-38    45.00      43.76  
  6 Sargis, Jenny M           42 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:30.00      59.19  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:13.78   5/23/2009 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:12.12   6/30/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:20.57  12/31/2000 Dea Ann Joslin                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, Karin S           40 Temescal Aquatic-38  1:32.00    1:25.24  
  2 Blessing, Leigh Ann       41 Tuolumne County-38   1:27.33    1:30.18  
  3 Hertzer, Cynthia J        41 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:32.00    1:31.23  
  4 Rublein, Susanne P        40 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:29.89    1:31.55  
  5 Levy, Karen D             41 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:35.40    1:35.14  
  6 Bechhoefer, Marta         43 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:36.50    1:35.89  
  7 David, Nicole             42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:45.00    1:42.29  
  8 Ulloa, Jamie L            40 Ellis Electric E-38  1:40.00    1:44.97  
  9 Sanguinet, Amanda K       40 The Olympic Club-38  1:40.39    1:52.15  
 10 Jobst, Silke              43 UNAT                 2:00.54    1:53.10  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:38.44    8/9/2006 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:38.44    8/9/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:56.24  12/31/2000 Dea Ann Joslin                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blessing, Leigh Ann       41 Tuolumne County-38   3:08.80    3:10.67  
  2 Rublein, Susanne P        40 Manatee Aquatic-38   3:15.81    3:16.67  
  3 Hertzer, Cynthia J        41 Santa Cruz Maste-38  3:20.00    3:16.77  
  4 Bechhoefer, Marta         43 Santa Cruz Maste-38  3:26.00    3:22.53  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.52   5/25/2009 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                         
        NATL: N 28.52   5/25/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 29.89  12/31/1994 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             41 Mountain View Ma-38    30.99      31.09  
  2 Blessing, Leigh Ann       41 Tuolumne County-38     35.51      35.18  
  3 Capen, Tasha              44 Menlo Masters Ak-38    36.00      35.60  
  4 De Somma, Margaret P      42 North Bay Aquati-38    34.70      35.68  
  5 Levy, Karen D             41 Menlo Masters Ak-38    37.89      36.42  
  6 Sussman, Heidi R          41 Santa Cruz Maste-38    37.01      36.58  
  7 Menzmer, Lisa             41 UNAT                   39.00      37.44  
  8 Sargis, Jenny M           42 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:30.00      53.58  
  9 Jobst, Silke              43 UNAT                   58.25      55.95  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.36   5/23/2009 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:02.47   6/29/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:06.27  12/31/1992 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             41 Mountain View Ma-38  1:11.60    1:11.97  
  2 Mortensen, Eva            40 Santa Clara Swim-38  1:18.00    1:16.99  
  3 Gee, Sharlene L           44 Mountain View Ma-38  1:21.14    1:20.34  
  4 Mulroe, Sheri J           44 Los Altos Mounta-38  1:20.06    1:21.89  
  5 Blessing, Leigh Ann       41 Tuolumne County-38   1:20.00    1:22.66  
  6 Capen, Tasha              44 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:30.00    1:30.77  
  7 Jobst, Silke              43 UNAT                 2:10.00    2:16.88  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:24.78   7/23/2006 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:24.77   8/17/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:25.15  12/31/2006 Susan Preston                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzer, Cynthia J        41 Santa Cruz Maste-38  3:15.00    3:12.96  
  2 Capen, Tasha              44 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:25.00    3:22.12  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:25.03    8/5/2007 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:25.03    8/5/2007 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:30.96  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             41 Mountain View Ma-38  2:39.38    2:38.73  
  2 Blessing, Leigh Ann       41 Tuolumne County-38   2:56.49    2:56.21  
  3 Hertzer, Cynthia J        41 Santa Cruz Maste-38  3:00.00    3:01.50  
  4 Bechhoefer, Marta         43 Santa Cruz Maste-38  3:15.00    3:11.40  
  5 Jobst, Silke              43 UNAT                 4:15.50    3:54.75  
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:09.83    8/1/2004 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 5:09.83    8/1/2004 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:21.32  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzer, Cynthia J        41 Santa Cruz Maste-38  6:25.00    6:08.84  
  2 Bechhoefer, Marta         43 Santa Cruz Maste-38  6:45.00    6:32.76  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.44   8/13/2007 SUSAN WALSH, USA                             
        NATL: N 27.44   8/13/2007 SUSAN WALSH                                  
         PMS: P 28.56  12/31/2006 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, BJ J               46 Walnut Creek Mas-38    33.30      31.43  
  2 Beal, Laura A             45 Santa Rosa Maste-38    32.90      31.76  
  3 Coffee, Cassandra         49 Marin Pirates Ma-38    35.10      32.89  
  4 Dornan, Gwen A            47 University of Sa-38    32.88      33.01  
  5 Jones, Dana M             46 UNAT                   37.94      35.42  
  6 Powers, Terry             47 Marin Pirates Ma-38    37.00      35.51  
 -- Sotelo, Sophia S          49 Walnut Creek Mas-38    42.00         DQ  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   59.79    8/5/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N   59.79    8/5/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:02.11  12/31/2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        45 The Olympic Club-38  1:05.78    1:05.63  
  2 Khouri, Carola P          48 Alpine Hills Swi-38  1:10.00    1:06.47  
  3 Hunt, Allison             46 Almaden Swim & R-38  1:08.64    1:09.44  
  4 Henry, BJ J               46 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:09.78    1:10.91  
  5 Couch, Stephanie D        46 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:16.71    1:14.40  
  6 Coffee, Cassandra         49 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:18.70    1:17.48  
  7 Dodd, Dina                47 Bear River Swimm-38  1:26.00    1:18.38  
  8 Powers, Terry             47 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:22.00    1:21.75  
  9 Wolff, Aileen             48 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:00.00    1:50.06  
 -- Dornan, Gwen A            47 University of Sa-38  1:11.97         NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:10.09   6/13/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:10.09   6/13/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:13.17  12/31/2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, BJ J               46 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:32.67    2:33.15  
  2 Dornan, Gwen A            47 University of Sa-38  2:35.62    2:37.84  
  3 Couch, Stephanie D        46 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:44.15    2:49.23  
  4 Powers, Terry             47 Marin Pirates Ma-38  3:10.00    3:01.91  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:10.09   6/13/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:10.09   6/13/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:13.17  12/31/2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gray, Kara L              45 Walnut Creek Mas-38       NT    2:46.13  
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:35.84    9/6/2008 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 4:35.84    9/6/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 4:39.20  12/31/2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        45 The Olympic Club-38  4:55.60    4:57.19  
  2 Dornan, Gwen A            47 University of Sa-38  5:30.00    5:32.73  
  3 Hunt, Allison             46 Almaden Swim & R-38  5:44.70    5:52.96  
 
Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:24.11    8/5/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 9:24.11    8/5/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 9:24.53  12/31/2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dornan, Gwen A            47 University of Sa-38 11:30.00   11:26.66  
 -- Henry, BJ J               46 Walnut Creek Mas-38 10:55.78         NS  
 
Women 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:55.83   8/17/2003 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA                         
        NATL: N 17:55.83   8/17/2003 S HEIM-BOWEN                              
         PMS: P 17:55.83  12/31/2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        45 The Olympic Club-38 19:21.00   19:40.58  
  2 Henry, BJ J               46 Walnut Creek Mas-38 21:08.34   20:55.32  
  3 Gray, Kara L              45 Walnut Creek Mas-38 22:20.11   22:42.73  
  4 Joshua, Deanne C          48 San Mateo Master-38 29:00.00   32:35.75  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.71   8/17/2008 VALERIE JENKINS, USA                         
        NATL: N 31.71   8/17/2008 VALERIE JENKINS                              
         PMS: P 32.93  12/31/1997 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Dana M             46 UNAT                   45.39      45.30  
  2 Coffee, Cassandra         49 Marin Pirates Ma-38    44.30      45.98  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:08.11   5/24/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:08.11   5/24/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:11.34  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              46 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:12.34    1:17.35  
  2 Couch, Stephanie D        46 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:28.75    1:26.96  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:26.06   5/22/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:26.06   5/22/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:31.93  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              46 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:31.34    2:40.58  
  2 Couch, Stephanie D        46 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:03.03    3:00.49  
  3 Beal, Laura A             45 Santa Rosa Maste-38  3:19.50    3:22.44  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.98    8/5/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                        
        NATL: N 33.98    8/5/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
         PMS: P 36.97  12/31/1994 Susan Roy                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        45 The Olympic Club-38    38.90      40.55  
  2 Henry, BJ J               46 Walnut Creek Mas-38    50.45      42.77  
  3 Hunt, Allison             46 Almaden Swim & R-38    45.62      43.42  
  4 Dodd, Dina                47 Bear River Swimm-38    45.00      45.99  
  5 Coffee, Cassandra         49 Marin Pirates Ma-38    50.50      50.28  
  6 Corser, Lydia F           47 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:05.00      56.40  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:13.49   9/17/2009 MARZENA KULIS, ITA                         
        NATL: N 1:15.65    8/5/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 1:21.30  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              46 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:23.97    1:29.10  
  2 Sotelo, Sophia S          49 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:35.00    1:30.54  
  3 Beal, Laura A             45 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:45.10    1:39.96  
  4 Couch, Stephanie D        46 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:50.78    1:44.69  
  5 Jones, Dana M             46 UNAT                 1:49.06    1:49.13  
  6 Coffee, Cassandra         49 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:57.50    1:54.36  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:45.20    8/5/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
        NATL: N 2:45.20    8/5/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 2:59.80  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, BJ J               46 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:23.64    3:18.75  
  2 Corser, Lydia F           47 Santa Cruz Maste-38  4:30.50    4:15.28  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.37    8/6/2009 LAURIE DITOMMASO, USA                        
        NATL: N 29.37    8/6/2009 LAURIE DITOMMASO                             
         PMS: P 30.01  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        45 The Olympic Club-38    32.30      31.73  
  2 Khouri, Carola P          48 Alpine Hills Swi-38    38.00      32.91  
  3 Hunt, Allison             46 Almaden Swim & R-38    35.33      36.19  
  4 Dornan, Gwen A            47 University of Sa-38    36.28      36.85  
  5 Coffee, Cassandra         49 Marin Pirates Ma-38    39.70      37.36  
  6 Powers, Terry             47 Marin Pirates Ma-38    42.00      39.75  
  7 Beal, Laura A             45 Santa Rosa Maste-38    37.00      39.81  
  8 Dodd, Dina                47 Bear River Swimm-38    40.00      40.73  
  9 Wolff, Aileen             48 Santa Cruz Maste-38    55.00    1:06.85  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.69    9/6/2008 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:05.69    9/6/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:07.30  12/31/2005 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              46 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:10.17    1:15.11  
  2 Couch, Stephanie D        46 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:30.20    1:30.82  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:24.34   6/20/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:24.34   6/20/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:31.37  12/31/1998 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              46 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:45.70    2:56.82  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:27.57   8/16/2008 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:27.57   8/16/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:32.46  12/31/2005 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        45 The Olympic Club-38  2:41.56    2:40.27  
  2 Ward, Lisa A              46 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:35.19    2:44.14  
  3 Khouri, Carola P          48 Alpine Hills Swi-38  3:00.00    2:54.38  
  4 Couch, Stephanie D        46 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:07.30    3:02.67  
  5 Beal, Laura A             45 Santa Rosa Maste-38  3:11.60    3:10.79  
  6 Powers, Terry             47 Marin Pirates Ma-38  3:45.00    3:39.24  
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:13.85    9/5/2008 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 5:13.85    9/6/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:27.67  12/31/2005 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              46 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:00.23    5:47.94  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.22   8/18/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 28.22   8/18/2001 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 28.22  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terhorst, Hermine M       52 Santa Rosa Maste-38    31.50      31.36  
  2 Hafner, Hilary R          50 Santa Rosa Maste-38    33.00      32.78  
  3 Kahn, Mary J              51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    36.00      33.14  
  4 Feeley, Louise S          51 Menlo Masters Ak-38    36.00      33.70  
  5 Lentz, Penelope K         52 Team Kman-33           45.00      35.37  
  6 Glenesk, Jennifer A       53 Team Kman-33           37.23      36.54  
  7 Lepinski, Cokie           51 Marin Pirates Ma-38    38.00      36.82  
  8 Horak, Kathleen M         51 Tuolumne County-38     38.11      38.04  
  9 Byrnes, Barbara G         54 University of Sa-38    50.00      40.01  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.13   8/19/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:01.13   8/19/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:01.13  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          52 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:06.00    1:06.58  
  2 Feeley, Louise S          51 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:19.00    1:16.45  
  3 Jaubert, Leslie M         52 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:15.00    1:17.79  
  4 Lentz, Penelope K         52 Team Kman-33         1:40.00    1:22.16  
  5 Glenesk, Jennifer A       53 Team Kman-33         1:25.34    1:23.55  
  6 Marnell, Mary             54 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:33.00    1:33.72  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:15.00   4/20/2008 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:15.00   4/20/2008 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
         PMS: P 2:15.00  12/31/2008 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         51 The Olympic Club-38  2:30.00    2:30.04  
  2 Feeley, Louise S          51 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:00.00    2:54.03  
  3 Glenesk, Jennifer A       53 Team Kman-33         3:07.32    3:04.48  
  4 Lentz, Penelope K         52 Team Kman-33         4:00.00    3:08.83  
  5 Horak, Kathleen M         51 Tuolumne County-38   3:37.00    3:21.14  
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:42.37   4/24/2008 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:42.37   4/24/2008 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
         PMS: P 4:42.37  12/31/2008 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         51 The Olympic Club-38  5:19.00    5:08.44  
  2 Jaubert, Leslie M         52 Santa Rosa Maste-38  5:45.00    5:49.33  
  3 Glenesk, Jennifer A       53 Team Kman-33         6:28.67    6:22.80  
  4 Lentz, Penelope K         52 Team Kman-33         7:00.00    6:46.68  
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:48.81   4/18/2008 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA                          
        NATL: N 9:48.81   4/18/2008 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
         PMS: P 9:48.81  12/31/2008 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         51 The Olympic Club-38 11:00.00   10:24.83  
 
Women 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 18:32.76   8/14/2008 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA                         
        NATL: N 18:32.76   8/14/2008 S HEIM-BOWEN                              
         PMS: P 18:32.76  12/31/2008 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         51 The Olympic Club-38 20:15.00   19:59.77  
  2 Glenesk, Jennifer A       53 Team Kman-33        25:30.00   25:34.91  
  3 Lentz, Penelope K         52 Team Kman-33        30:00.00   26:48.88  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.87   8/18/2002 J.SWAGERTY-HILL, USA                         
        NATL: N 32.87   8/18/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
         PMS: P 33.45  12/31/2009 Bonnie Bilich                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafner, Hilary R          50 Santa Rosa Maste-38    39.50      38.70  
  2 Kahn, Mary J              51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    40.00      39.52  
  3 Terhorst, Hermine M       52 Santa Rosa Maste-38    42.00      40.82  
  4 Byrnes, Barbara G         54 University of Sa-38    59.00      53.87  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:13.55   8/17/2008 K.ANDRUS-HUGHES, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:13.55   8/17/2008 K ANDRUS-HUGHES                            
         PMS: P 1:13.76  12/31/2009 Bonnie Bilich                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          52 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:14.00    1:13.87  
  2 Hafner, Hilary R          50 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:30.00    1:24.66  
  3 Kahn, Mary J              51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:30.00    1:27.33  
  4 Jaubert, Leslie M         52 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:28.00    1:33.66  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:37.11    3/6/2010 NAOKO SHIDE, JPN                           
        NATL: N 2:39.40   7/11/2009 BONNIE BILICH                              
         PMS: P 2:39.40  12/31/2009 Bonnie Bilich                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         51 The Olympic Club-38  3:05.00    2:59.55  
  2 Hafner, Hilary R          50 Santa Rosa Maste-38  3:10.00    3:06.09  
  3 Kahn, Mary J              51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:00.00    3:10.27  
  4 Jaubert, Leslie M         52 Santa Rosa Maste-38  3:20.00    3:14.70  
  5 Aho, Kirsti M             51 University of Sa-38  4:20.00    5:19.26  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 35.61   12/5/2009 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                          
        NATL: N 37.51    8/7/2006 MELINDA MANN                                 
         PMS: P 37.95  12/31/2006 Leianne Crittenden                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafner, Hilary R          50 Santa Rosa Maste-38    40.00      41.16  
  2 Terhorst, Hermine M       52 Santa Rosa Maste-38    43.00      42.28  
  3 Lepinski, Cokie           51 Marin Pirates Ma-38    39.39      42.92  
  4 Feeley, Louise S          51 Menlo Masters Ak-38    48.00      44.53  
  5 Horak, Kathleen M         51 Tuolumne County-38     50.00      53.32  
  6 Marnell, Mary             54 Walnut Creek Mas-38    53.00      53.84  
  7 Davis, Kathy A            52 Fig Garden Swim-38     53.17      57.37  
  8 Byrnes, Barbara G         54 University of Sa-38  1:05.00    1:01.32  
  9 Lelandais, Laurie D       50 University of Sa-38  1:05.00    1:06.40  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:19.91   4/19/2008 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
        NATL: N 1:23.21    8/6/2009 MELINDA MANN                               
         PMS: P 1:24.90  12/31/2009 Cokie Lepinski                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           51 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:29.98    1:31.54  
  2 Jaubert, Leslie M         52 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:40.00    1:39.50  
  3 Feeley, Louise S          51 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:55.00    1:41.97  
  4 Horak, Kathleen M         51 Tuolumne County-38   1:55.00    1:54.23  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:55.15   4/23/2008 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
        NATL: N 3:05.84   4/23/2008 JENNY COOK                                 
         PMS: P 3:08.24  12/31/2009 Cokie Lepinski                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           51 Marin Pirates Ma-38  3:17.48    3:20.77  
  2 Marnell, Mary             54 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:15.00    4:12.27  
  3 Horak, Kathleen M         51 Tuolumne County-38   4:20.00    4:15.45  
  4 Lelandais, Laurie D       50 University of Sa-38  5:00.00    5:12.53  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.24    6/4/2004 ANGELA ZINGLER, GER                          
        NATL: N 30.72   8/19/2001 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 30.72  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafner, Hilary R          50 Santa Rosa Maste-38    35.50      35.17  
  2 Feeley, Louise S          51 Menlo Masters Ak-38    41.00      37.13  
  3 Terhorst, Hermine M       52 Santa Rosa Maste-38    39.00      38.15  
  4 Lentz, Penelope K         52 Team Kman-33           50.00      42.09  
  5 Byrnes, Barbara G         54 University of Sa-38    48.34      49.73  
  6 Lelandais, Laurie D       50 University of Sa-38  1:10.00    1:07.89  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:07.81   8/17/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:07.81   8/17/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:07.81  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Barbara G         54 University of Sa-38  2:01.00    2:01.14  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:31.55   8/18/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:31.55   8/18/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:31.55  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         51 The Olympic Club-38  3:20.00    2:59.92  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:38.80  12/13/2008 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
        NATL: N 2:39.49   8/16/2008 JENNY COOK                                 
         PMS: P 2:41.31  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          52 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:45.00    2:47.50  
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           51 Marin Pirates Ma-38  2:56.85    2:59.53  
  3 Feeley, Louise S          51 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:15.00    3:23.43  
  4 Horak, Kathleen M         51 Tuolumne County-38   3:57.00    3:50.55  
  5 Lelandais, Laurie D       50 University of Sa-38  4:50.00    4:56.59  
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:41.83   1/16/2010 NAOKO SHIDE, JPN                           
        NATL: N 5:42.80   7/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 5:42.80  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         51 The Olympic Club-38  6:15.00    6:11.01  
  2 Horak, Kathleen M         51 Tuolumne County-38   9:00.00    8:49.48  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.69   8/17/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 28.69   8/17/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 28.69  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              59 Tamalpais Aquati-38    30.00      29.84  
  2 Reilly, Mary Jane K       55 UNAT                   33.56      30.76  
  3 Ogilvie, Carol M          55 University of Sa-38    45.00      33.53  
  4 Diehl, Mary C             55 Santa Cruz Maste-38    35.13      33.94  
  5 Eisenman, Judy A          56 Tamalpais Aquati-38    35.14      34.89  
  6 Powell, Susie W           58 Rolling Hills Mu-38    37.00      36.88  
  7 Gillon, Jean W            59 Menlo Masters Ak-38    37.00      39.66  
  8 Dobisz, Elizabeth A       57 Almaden Swim & R-38    43.00      45.23  
  9 Nichols, Janet L          57 Fig Garden Swim-38     54.37      56.01  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.02   8/16/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:02.02   8/16/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:02.02  12/31/2007 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              59 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:06.00    1:03.70  
  2 Reilly, Mary Jane K       55 UNAT                 1:12.19    1:10.16  
  3 Eisenman, Judy A          56 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:15.50    1:16.02  
  4 Powell, Susie W           58 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:20.80    1:22.39  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:16.28    8/6/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:16.28    8/6/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:16.28  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogilvie, Carol M          55 University of Sa-38  3:05.00    2:51.75  
  2 Eisenman, Judy A          56 Tamalpais Aquati-38  2:45.99    2:52.22  
  3 Quinn, Phyllis E          55 The Olympic Club-38  2:46.00    2:56.41  
  4 Powell, Susie W           58 Rolling Hills Mu-38  3:07.00    3:05.53  
  5 Dobisz, Elizabeth A       57 Almaden Swim & R-38  3:40.00    3:40.85  
  6 Perry, Laurie S           56 Tuolumne County-38   4:10.00    3:49.36  
  7 Carter, Robin M           59 Tuolumne County-38   3:56.00    3:56.59  
  8 Nakell, Linda C           59 University of Sa-38  4:45.00    4:55.77  
  9 Dagostino, Carol A        57 Club Sport Fremo-38  5:04.59    5:17.24  
 10 Melamed, Ann              58 University of Sa-38  5:00.00    6:00.65  
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:50.13   7/12/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 4:50.13   7/12/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 4:50.13  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary M             57 Tuolumne County-38   6:00.00    5:50.13  
  2 Eisenman, Judy A          56 Tamalpais Aquati-38  5:52.00    5:54.38  
  3 Quinn, Phyllis E          55 The Olympic Club-38  5:56.00    6:04.59  
  4 Perry, Laurie S           56 Tuolumne County-38   7:55.00    8:03.42  
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:05.28   7/12/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                            
        NATL: N 10:05.28   7/12/2008 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: P 10:05.28  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis E          55 The Olympic Club-38 12:01.00   12:42.28  
  2 Schwartz, Judith E        56 Menlo Masters Ak-38 12:54.94   12:42.98  
  3 Dobisz, Elizabeth A       57 Almaden Swim & R-38 15:15.00   15:26.04  
  4 Harms, Kildine J          56 Walnut Creek Mas-38 15:30.85   15:32.99  
  5 Perry, Laurie S           56 Tuolumne County-38  16:00.00   16:22.22  
  6 Higdon, Martha A          58 University of Sa-38 16:30.00   16:52.09  
  7 Nakell, Linda C           59 University of Sa-38 30:00.00   22:32.71  
 -- Ogilvie, Carol M          55 University of Sa-38 12:30.00         NS  
 
Women 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 19:14.70    7/8/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                            
        NATL: N 19:14.70    7/8/2007 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: P 19:14.70  12/31/2007 Laura Val                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis E          55 The Olympic Club-38 22:51.79   23:44.23  
  2 Schwartz, Judith E        56 Menlo Masters Ak-38 23:21.85   24:12.28  
  3 Huang, Cathy              55 University of Sa-38 23:00.00   24:16.82  
  4 Dunn, Audrey J            57 University of Sa-38 30:00.00   28:37.03  
  5 Niccolls, DJ              57 University of Sa-38 45:00.00   38:13.39  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.90    8/9/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 33.90    8/9/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 33.90  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              59 Tamalpais Aquati-38    35.00      35.37  
  2 Diehl, Mary C             55 Santa Cruz Maste-38    42.00      42.06  
  3 Huang, Cathy              55 University of Sa-38    50.00      47.27  
  4 Dobisz, Elizabeth A       57 Almaden Swim & R-38  1:13.00    1:01.18  
  5 Nichols, Janet L          57 Fig Garden Swim-38   1:03.33    1:08.85  
  6 Dagostino, Carol A        57 Club Sport Fremo-38  1:37.83    1:37.88  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:14.41   8/17/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:14.41   8/17/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:14.41  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              59 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:20.00    1:19.55  
  2 Welsh, Mary M             57 Tuolumne County-38   1:36.00    1:33.90  
  3 Powell, Susie W           58 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:40.00    1:48.13  
  4 Dumont, Mary T            57 University of Sa-38  1:50.00    1:51.82  
  5 Perry, Laurie S           56 Tuolumne County-38   2:20.00    2:16.46  
  6 Nakell, Linda C           59 University of Sa-38  3:30.00    3:13.22  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:47.52    8/6/2009 N.STEADMAN MARTIN, USA                     
        NATL: N 2:47.52    8/6/2009 N STEADMAN MARTIN                          
         PMS: P 2:51.92  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis E          55 The Olympic Club-38  3:18.02    3:30.36  
  2 Huang, Cathy              55 University of Sa-38  3:40.00    3:40.71  
  3 Dumont, Mary T            57 University of Sa-38  4:15.00    3:53.02  
  4 Perry, Laurie S           56 Tuolumne County-38   4:45.00    4:34.52  
  5 Dunn, Audrey J            57 University of Sa-38  4:35.00    4:42.46  
  6 Melamed, Ann              58 University of Sa-38  5:20.00    5:54.18  
  7 Nakell, Linda C           59 University of Sa-38  7:00.00    6:19.10  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 38.30   7/28/2001 JAN WICKS, AUS                               
        NATL: N 39.37    8/7/2009 LO D KNAPP                                   
         PMS: P 41.84  12/31/2002 Carolyn Boak                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne   58 Ladera Oaks Mast-38    49.30      49.36  
  2 Harms, Kildine J          56 Walnut Creek Mas-38    55.88      49.93  
  3 Saal, Mary J              57 University of Sa-38  1:00.00      52.39  
  4 Carter, Robin M           59 Tuolumne County-38     56.00      57.56  
  5 Nakell, Linda C           59 University of Sa-38  1:45.00    1:14.11  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:25.19    8/6/2009 LO D KNAPP, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:25.19    8/6/2009 LO D KNAPP                                 
         PMS: P 1:34.49  12/31/2001 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogilvie, Carol M          55 University of Sa-38  1:50.00    1:44.55  
  2 Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne   58 Ladera Oaks Mast-38  1:47.00    1:48.33  
  3 Schwartz, Judith E        56 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:55.00    1:51.15  
  4 Harms, Kildine J          56 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:58.28    1:52.89  
  5 Saal, Mary J              57 University of Sa-38  2:00.00    1:55.97  
  6 Powell, Susie W           58 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:50.00    2:05.44  
  7 Carter, Robin M           59 Tuolumne County-38   2:05.00    2:08.49  
  8 Dunn, Audrey J            57 University of Sa-38  2:15.00    2:12.45  
  9 Nakell, Linda C           59 University of Sa-38  4:00.00    2:37.99  
 -- Huang, Cathy              55 University of Sa-38  1:45.00         NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:04.32    8/9/2009 LO D KNAPP, USA                            
        NATL: N 3:04.32    8/9/2009 LO D KNAPP                                 
         PMS: P 3:23.29  12/31/1999 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary M             57 Tuolumne County-38   3:36.00    3:40.40  
  2 Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne   58 Ladera Oaks Mast-38  3:55.00    3:46.14  
  3 Harms, Kildine J          56 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:12.91    4:08.27  
  4 Dunn, Audrey J            57 University of Sa-38  4:30.00    4:38.54  
  5 Carter, Robin M           59 Tuolumne County-38   4:39.10    4:42.88  
  6 Nakell, Linda C           59 University of Sa-38  8:00.00    5:29.86  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.42    8/6/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 31.42    8/6/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 31.42  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              59 Tamalpais Aquati-38    34.00      33.38  
  2 Reilly, Mary Jane K       55 UNAT                   35.27      35.18  
  3 Welsh, Mary M             57 Tuolumne County-38     35.00      36.32  
  4 Powell, Susie W           58 Rolling Hills Mu-38    43.00      43.35  
  5 Saal, Mary J              57 University of Sa-38  1:00.00      55.33  
  6 Dunn, Audrey J            57 University of Sa-38  1:30.00    1:05.82  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:09.47    8/9/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:09.47    8/9/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:09.47  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              59 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:15.00    1:13.30  
  2 Reilly, Mary Jane K       55 UNAT                 1:21.34    1:31.00  
  3 Ogilvie, Carol M          55 University of Sa-38  1:40.00    1:35.35  
  4 Dumont, Mary T            57 University of Sa-38  4:00.00    1:56.98  
  5 Perry, Laurie S           56 Tuolumne County-38   2:20.00    2:18.59  
  6 Carter, Robin M           59 Tuolumne County-38   2:19.28    2:18.77  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:41.51    7/8/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:41.51    7/8/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:41.51  12/31/2007 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis E          55 The Olympic Club-38  4:00.00    4:00.87  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:43.45   8/16/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:43.45   8/16/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:43.45  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              59 Tamalpais Aquati-38  2:50.00    2:49.16  
  2 Powell, Susie W           58 Rolling Hills Mu-38  3:35.00    3:37.96  
  3 Dumont, Mary T            57 University of Sa-38  4:00.00    3:57.30  
  4 Perry, Laurie S           56 Tuolumne County-38   4:25.00    4:24.86  
  5 Carter, Robin M           59 Tuolumne County-38   4:22.19    4:25.14  
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:49.40   7/10/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 5:49.40   7/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 5:49.40  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis E          55 The Olympic Club-38  6:47.61    7:10.18  
  2 Huang, Cathy              55 University of Sa-38  8:30.00    7:13.74  
  3 Schwartz, Judith E        56 Menlo Masters Ak-38  7:52.48    8:02.62  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.55   4/18/2009 R.DE VIVANCO, PER                            
        NATL: N 31.60   8/10/2006 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
         PMS: P 32.29  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Felton, Anezka G          62 The Olympic Club-38    35.92      38.34  
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           62 Rolling Hills Mu-38    48.70      39.81  
  3 Hornof, Kristine T        63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    47.00      44.25  
  4 Williams, Connie L        64 Tuolumne County-38     47.86      49.24  
  5 Delaney, Barbara          64 University of Sa-38    56.00      57.10  
 -- Miller, Celeste           60 Sierra Nevada Ma-38    34.00         NS  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.63   3/13/2009 SANDERINA KRUGER, RSA                      
        NATL: N 1:09.29   8/16/2008 F WILLIAMSON                               
         PMS: P 1:10.51  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Felton, Anezka G          62 The Olympic Club-38  1:23.80    1:31.46  
  2 Williams, Connie L        64 Tuolumne County-38   1:48.70    1:54.27  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:31.50   6/11/2009 R.DE VIVANCO, PER                          
        NATL: N 2:31.98    8/6/2006 B BARNETT-SALLEE                           
         PMS: P 2:47.79  12/31/2009 Martha Alexander                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste           60 Sierra Nevada Ma-38  2:40.00    2:42.06P 
  2 Litman, Jacklyn           60 Bay Masters-38       4:00.00    3:25.76  
  3 Parola, Sheryl A          62 Tuolumne County-38   3:45.00    3:46.15  
  4 Delaney, Barbara          64 University of Sa-38  4:30.00    4:36.49  
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:21.79   8/10/2006 B.BARNETT-SALLEE, USA                      
        NATL: N 5:21.79   8/10/2006 B BARNETT-SALLEE                           
         PMS: P 5:57.77  12/31/2008 Linda Shoenberger                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste           60 Sierra Nevada Ma-38  5:30.00    5:32.98P 
  2 Dutro, Cynthia L          62 Menlo Masters Ak-38  6:55.00    6:53.81  
  3 Parola, Sheryl A          62 Tuolumne County-38   7:52.00    7:56.05  
  4 Campbell, Martha C        62 University of Sa-38  8:51.28    9:00.87  
 
Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 11:16.81    6/7/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR, USA                       
        NATL: N 11:16.81    6/7/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
         PMS: P 12:06.86  12/31/2009 Linda Shoenberger                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parola, Sheryl A          62 Tuolumne County-38  16:16.00   16:22.38  
 
Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 11:16.81    6/7/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR, USA                       
        NATL: N 11:16.81    6/7/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
         PMS: P 12:06.86  12/31/2009 Linda Shoenberger                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Miller, Celeste           60 Sierra Nevada Ma-38       NT   11:27.04P 
 
Women 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 21:16.05    6/7/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR, USA                       
        NATL: N 21:16.05    6/7/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
         PMS: P 22:45.94  12/31/2009 Linda Shoenberger                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste           60 Sierra Nevada Ma-38 22:00.00   21:36.83P 
  2 Tyler, A Susan            62 Sierra Nevada Ma-38 29:36.04   25:59.75  
  3 Litman, Jacklyn           60 Bay Masters-38      29:45.00   28:28.13  
  4 Tevis, Maggie H           62 Rolling Hills Mu-38 29:50.00   28:52.09  
  5 Mc Nally, Rosemary A      63 South End Rowing-38 29:59.99   29:48.77  
  6 Delaney, Barbara          64 University of Sa-38 38:30.00   39:14.26  
  7 Petro, Susan              60 University of Sa-38 50:00.00   50:11.13  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 35.79   8/10/2006 B.BARNETT-SALLEE, USA                        
        NATL: N 35.79   8/10/2006 B BARNETT-SALLEE                             
         PMS: P 38.39  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockholm, Ellen J         62 Sierra Marlins S-38    43.95      42.32  
  2 Tyler, A Susan            62 Sierra Nevada Ma-38    47.46      45.81  
  3 Tevis, Maggie H           62 Rolling Hills Mu-38    49.50      49.47  
  4 Felton, Anezka G          62 The Olympic Club-38    51.55      54.55  
  5 Litman, Jacklyn           60 Bay Masters-38       1:00.00      54.91  
  6 Hornof, Kristine T        63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    57.14      57.31  
  7 Campbell, Martha C        62 University of Sa-38  1:04.37      59.74  
  8 Delaney, Barbara          64 University of Sa-38  1:20.00    1:25.61  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:18.91    8/9/2006 B.BARNETT-SALLEE, USA                      
        NATL: N 1:18.91    8/9/2006 B BARNETT-SALLEE                           
         PMS: P 1:24.34  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockholm, Ellen J         62 Sierra Marlins S-38  1:36.40    1:32.89  
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           62 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:50.00    1:55.19  
  3 Parola, Sheryl A          62 Tuolumne County-38   1:59.00    2:02.30  
  4 Hornof, Kristine T        63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:00.00    2:04.90  
  5 Campbell, Martha C        62 University of Sa-38  2:11.01    2:14.82  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:50.16    8/5/2006 B.BARNETT-SALLEE, USA                      
        NATL: N 2:50.16    8/5/2006 B BARNETT-SALLEE                           
         PMS: P 3:18.43  12/31/2008 Ellen Rockholm                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockholm, Ellen J         62 Sierra Marlins S-38  3:18.64    3:21.01  
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           62 Rolling Hills Mu-38  4:03.56    4:10.75  
  3 Litman, Jacklyn           60 Bay Masters-38       4:30.00    4:16.26  
  4 Parola, Sheryl A          62 Tuolumne County-38   4:22.00    4:18.81  
  5 Campbell, Martha C        62 University of Sa-38  4:57.31    4:40.83  
  6 Hornof, Kristine T        63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  4:04.00    4:57.85  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 38.48   3/27/2002 MONIKA SENFTLEBEN, GER                       
        NATL: N 41.43   8/23/1998 JAYNE BRUNER                                 
         PMS: P 43.52  12/31/2005 Daniela Barnea                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutro, Cynthia L          62 Menlo Masters Ak-38    52.00      50.91  
  2 Felton, Anezka G          62 The Olympic Club-38    49.95      54.38  
  3 Hornof, Kristine T        63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:01.59    1:00.94  
  4 Williams, Connie L        64 Tuolumne County-38     58.17    1:01.08  
  5 Campbell, Martha C        62 University of Sa-38  1:08.33    1:09.98  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:27.64   3/28/2002 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
        NATL: N 1:31.41   8/24/2008 DALE BARNHARD                              
         PMS: P 1:37.77  12/31/2009 Martha Alexander                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litman, Jacklyn           60 Bay Masters-38       2:15.00    1:57.10  
  2 Felton, Anezka G          62 The Olympic Club-38  1:56.80    2:05.23  
  3 Williams, Connie L        64 Tuolumne County-38   2:07.91    2:08.26  
  4 Campbell, Martha C        62 University of Sa-38  2:34.48    2:35.56  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:14.49   3/26/2002 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
        NATL: N 3:23.62   7/25/1999 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 3:32.25  12/31/2009 Martha Alexander                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutro, Cynthia L          62 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:57.00    3:56.98  
  2 Williams, Connie L        64 Tuolumne County-38   4:34.69    4:37.31  
  3 Campbell, Martha C        62 University of Sa-38  5:22.02    5:29.60  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.47    6/4/2004 JUDY WILSON, GBR                             
        NATL: N 33.88   8/16/2008 RUTH SHAPS                                   
         PMS: P 33.88  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockholm, Ellen J         62 Sierra Marlins S-38    37.02      36.93  
  2 Tyler, A Susan            62 Sierra Nevada Ma-38    39.02      38.19  
  3 Felton, Anezka G          62 The Olympic Club-38    44.86      48.45  
  4 Dutro, Cynthia L          62 Menlo Masters Ak-38    48.00      48.66  
  5 Tevis, Maggie H           62 Rolling Hills Mu-38    49.00      51.68  
  6 Williams, Connie L        64 Tuolumne County-38   1:01.68    1:00.73  
 -- Delaney, Barbara          64 University of Sa-38  1:10.00         DQ  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:17.34    6/6/2004 JUDY WILSON, GBR                           
        NATL: N 1:20.34   7/18/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
         PMS: P 1:29.18  12/31/2008 Ellen Rockholm                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, A Susan            62 Sierra Nevada Ma-38  1:33.48    1:33.70  
  2 Felton, Anezka G          62 The Olympic Club-38  2:02.30    2:06.61  
  3 Parola, Sheryl A          62 Tuolumne County-38   2:15.00    2:12.44  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:05.07    6/7/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR, USA                        
        NATL: N 3:05.07    6/7/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
         PMS: P 3:26.54  12/31/2005 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litman, Jacklyn           60 Bay Masters-38       5:00.00    4:34.80  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:58.08    8/7/2006 BRIGITTE MERTEN, GER                       
        NATL: N 3:00.74   8/10/2006 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 3:10.49  12/31/2009 Martha Alexander                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste           60 Sierra Nevada Ma-38  3:15.00    3:15.70  
  2 Tyler, A Susan            62 Sierra Nevada Ma-38  3:32.24    3:27.59  
  3 Dutro, Cynthia L          62 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:51.00    3:50.99  
  4 Maguire, Nancy            60 Tri Valley Maste-38  5:00.00    4:01.58  
  5 Parola, Sheryl A          62 Tuolumne County-38   4:20.00    4:29.49  
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 6:22.61    8/6/2006 BRIGITTE MERTEN, GER                       
        NATL: N 6:33.92    6/7/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
         PMS: P 7:06.04  12/31/2005 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litman, Jacklyn           60 Bay Masters-38       8:45.00    8:28.47  
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           62 Rolling Hills Mu-38  8:39.00    9:09.07  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:12.00   8/19/2005 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                       
        NATL: N 1:15.75   8/16/2008 JACKIE MARR                                
         PMS: P 1:18.00  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Susan J            66 University of Sa-38  1:30.00    1:28.31  
  2 Rose, Polly               68 University of Sa-38  2:50.00    2:40.91  
  3 Maher, Susan M            68 University of Sa-38  3:00.00    2:55.17  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:42.26   4/20/2008 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                       
        NATL: N 2:45.42   7/13/2008 JACKIE MARR                                
         PMS: P 2:57.63  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Susan J            66 University of Sa-38  3:10.00    3:13.11  
  2 Tyler, Sarah L            65 Sierra Nevada Ma-38  3:45.21    3:25.55  
  3 Rose, Polly               68 University of Sa-38  6:30.00    5:59.22  
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:43.10   4/24/2008 JEN THOMASSON, AUS                         
        NATL: N 5:46.65   8/17/2008 JACKIE MARR                                
         PMS: P 6:22.74  12/31/1995 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Sarah L            65 Sierra Nevada Ma-38  7:15.21    7:06.77  
  2 Garretson, Ruth J         65 Tuolumne County-38   7:58.31    7:58.41  
  3 Rose, Polly               68 University of Sa-38 11:30.00   12:20.28  
 
Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 11:53.17   4/18/2008 JEN THOMASSON, AUS                        
        NATL: N 11:55.93   8/14/2008 JACKIE MARR                               
         PMS: P 13:21.97  12/31/1995 Gail Roper                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Polly               68 University of Sa-38 25:00.00   25:01.88  
 
Women 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 22:40.65   7/26/2008 JEN THOMASSON, AUS                        
        NATL: N 23:07.49   6/29/2008 JACKIE MARR                               
         PMS: P 25:14.99  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Susan J            66 University of Sa-38 28:00.00   27:25.93  
  2 Tyler, Sarah L            65 Sierra Nevada Ma-38 28:30.41   27:30.03  
  3 Rose, Polly               68 University of Sa-38 48:00.00   47:53.66  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 37.54   10/3/2009 SATOKO TAKEUJI, JPN                          
        NATL: N 39.85   8/23/1992 CLARA WALKER                                 
         PMS: P 43.88  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Susan J            66 University of Sa-38    50.00      46.83  
  2 Garretson, Ruth J         65 Tuolumne County-38     52.78      52.36  
  3 Norris, Roswita D         68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:06.25    1:00.69  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:24.67   7/16/2007 SATOKO TAKEUJI, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:30.97    7/2/1991 CLARA WALKER                               
         PMS: P 1:39.23  12/31/1992 Della Sehorn                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Susan J            66 University of Sa-38  1:50.00    1:45.00  
  2 Garretson, Ruth J         65 Tuolumne County-38   1:54.05    1:57.90  
  3 Norris, Roswita D         68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:12.96    2:09.64  
  4 Rose, Polly               68 University of Sa-38  3:22.00    3:02.08  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:06.41   4/19/2008 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
        NATL: N 3:12.42   7/11/2009 JACKIE MARR                                
         PMS: P 3:38.42  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Ruth J         65 Tuolumne County-38   4:07.57    4:12.38  
  2 Norris, Roswita D         68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  4:25.77    4:46.86  
  3 Rose, Polly               68 University of Sa-38  6:00.00    6:06.40  
 -- Tyler, Sarah L            65 Sierra Nevada Ma-38  4:15.11         NS  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 41.52   6/14/2009 MONIKA SENFTLEBEN, GER                       
        NATL: N 43.57   8/28/2005 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PMS: P 43.95  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           66 UNAT                   47.40      47.05  
  2 Allen, Susan J            66 University of Sa-38  1:00.00      51.08  
  3 Norris, Roswita D         68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:08.15    1:03.92  
  4 Maher, Susan M            68 University of Sa-38  1:30.12    1:25.85  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:33.69    3/2/2008 DIANE FORD, GBR                            
        NATL: N 1:36.29   8/13/2007 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 1:40.69  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           66 UNAT                 1:46.20    1:43.27  
  2 Norris, Roswita D         68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:16.94    2:20.73  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:26.88   4/21/2007 HANNELORE ROSE, GER                        
        NATL: N 3:26.98   8/28/2005 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 3:32.45  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           66 UNAT                 3:40.30    3:39.89  
  2 Norris, Roswita D         68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  4:44.88    4:55.40  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 35.77    8/6/2006 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                         
        NATL: N 38.47   6/10/2007 JOY WARD                                     
         PMS: P 39.18  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           66 UNAT                   46.50      44.44  
  2 Garretson, Ruth J         65 Tuolumne County-38     52.08      53.11  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:27.73   7/21/2003 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:35.57   8/15/2004 SALLY BOLAR                                
         PMS: P 1:35.74  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           66 UNAT                 1:44.30    1:41.19  
  2 Garretson, Ruth J         65 Tuolumne County-38   2:03.45    2:01.44  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:29.68   7/12/2009 DANIELA BARNEA, USA                        
        NATL: N 3:29.68   7/12/2009 DANIELA BARNEA                             
         PMS: P 3:29.68  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           66 UNAT                 3:39.10    3:53.61  
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 6:46.46   11/6/2005 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 6:54.46   8/15/2008 JACKIE MARR                                
         PMS: P 7:13.98  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           66 UNAT                 7:20.25    7:32.16  
  2 Allen, Susan J            66 University of Sa-38  9:00.00    8:15.27  
  3 Long, Anne B              68 University of Sa-38  8:50.00    8:50.75  
 -- Norris, Roswita D         68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 10:26.22         DQ  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.57   1/16/2010 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                         
        NATL: N 35.28   8/23/1999 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 35.28  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    50.00      41.08  
  2 Anson, Susan C            70 Strawberry Canyo-38    49.00      48.97  
  3 Olson, Jeannine E         71 Rinconada Master-38    57.00      57.48  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:14.28    9/5/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:19.94   8/23/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:19.94  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Elizabeth L       70 San Mateo Master-38  1:32.00    1:36.19  
  2 Hagiwara, Tank            72 University of Sa-38  2:00.00    2:01.50  
  3 Olson, Jeannine E         71 Rinconada Master-38  2:00.00    2:10.84  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:49.80   7/21/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 2:57.28   7/13/2003 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
         PMS: P 3:01.28  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:30.00    3:18.51  
  2 Hagiwara, Tank            72 University of Sa-38  4:15.00    4:20.38  
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:54.97   7/18/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 6:11.92   6/28/2003 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
         PMS: P 6:36.90  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  7:05.00    7:10.60  
  2 Hagiwara, Tank            72 University of Sa-38  8:40.00    9:00.67  
 
Women 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 12:13.07   11/1/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                        
        NATL: N 12:35.14   8/15/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
         PMS: P 14:04.35  12/31/2002 Gail Roper                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 15:00.00   14:47.51  
  2 Hagiwara, Tank            72 University of Sa-38 17:50.00   18:11.70  
 
Women 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24:06.48    6/1/2001 JANE ASHER, GBR                           
        NATL: N 24:24.13   7/13/2003 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
         PMS: P 26:42.94  12/31/2002 Gail Roper                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 29:00.00   27:59.60  
  2 Hagiwara, Tank            72 University of Sa-38 33:50.00   34:38.01  
  3 Durham, Patricia A        72 San Mateo Master-38 36:00.00   35:30.87  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 41.10   4/22/2008 PAMELA HUTCHINGS, AUS                        
        NATL: N 42.29   6/26/1996 DORIS STEADMAN                               
         PMS: P 46.94  12/31/2002 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy A          70 The Olympic Club-38  1:20.00      56.32  
  2 Anson, Susan C            70 Strawberry Canyo-38  1:10.00    1:03.64  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:32.51   9/21/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:34.84    6/3/2007 BETSY JORDAN                               
         PMS: P 1:44.72  12/31/2006 Ann Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Jeannine E         71 Rinconada Master-38  2:19.74    2:47.40  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:22.49   8/19/2005 V.JOHANSSON, SWE                           
        NATL: N 3:28.69   8/27/1995 DORIS STEADMAN                             
         PMS: P 3:47.59  12/31/2006 Ann Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Jeannine E         71 Rinconada Master-38  4:00.00    4:50.32  
  2 Hagiwara, Tank            72 University of Sa-38  5:55.00    6:08.96  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 43.45   12/4/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 45.67    8/7/2009 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PMS: P 48.48  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Jeannine E         71 Rinconada Master-38  1:10.37    1:14.62  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:37.72   6/24/2007 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:38.78   7/18/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 1:44.91  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:06.00    2:02.78  
  2 Stretch, Nancy A          70 The Olympic Club-38  2:03.53    2:03.26  
  3 Olson, Jeannine E         71 Rinconada Master-38  2:32.35    2:35.76  
  4 Hagiwara, Tank            72 University of Sa-38  3:00.00    2:49.92  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:34.32    3/6/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 3:39.59   7/19/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 3:49.84  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy A          70 The Olympic Club-38  4:19.62    4:23.32  
  2 Olson, Jeannine E         71 Rinconada Master-38  5:20.82    5:28.06  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 38.65   9/27/2008 HARUMI SUGIMOTO, JPN                         
        NATL: N 41.26    7/9/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 41.26  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Elizabeth L       70 San Mateo Master-38    43.00      45.28  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:34.51   7/19/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:40.85   6/28/1996 JUNE KRAUSER                               
         PMS: P 1:45.61  12/31/2001 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy A          70 The Olympic Club-38  2:06.07    2:05.56  
  2 Anson, Susan C            70 Strawberry Canyo-38  2:02.22    2:13.68  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:39.91   6/27/1996 JUNE KRAUSER, USA                          
        NATL: N 3:39.91   6/28/1996 JUNE KRAUSER                               
         PMS: P 4:11.79  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy A          70 The Olympic Club-38  4:28.27    4:31.39  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:13.19   6/21/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 3:32.94    8/8/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 3:32.94  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  4:10.00    4:01.17  
  2 Stretch, Nancy A          70 The Olympic Club-38  4:04.34    4:05.99  
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 6:54.93   11/9/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 7:30.91   6/28/1996 JUNE KRAUSER                               
         PMS: P 7:49.98  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy A          70 The Olympic Club-38  8:25.27    8:32.01  
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 34.85    3/3/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                              
        NATL: N 36.87   8/15/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 41.32  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           75 San Mateo Master-38    43.70      43.50  
  2 Kay, Ann                  76 Menlo Masters Ak-38    40.00      44.01  
  3 Tegner, Thyra             75 Almaden Swim & R-38    50.72      49.00  
  4 Allen, Mary A             78 University of Sa-38  1:10.00    1:14.68  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:20.15    8/5/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 1:26.36   7/31/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:33.25  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann                  76 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:35.00    1:41.18  
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek           75 San Mateo Master-38  1:39.07    1:44.37  
  3 Tegner, Thyra             75 Almaden Swim & R-38  2:01.76    1:59.04  
  4 Kang, Peggy               75 University of Sa-38  2:07.63    2:12.22  
  5 Bensu, Janet L            78 University of Sa-38  2:23.30    2:24.52  
  6 Allen, Mary A             78 University of Sa-38  2:34.00    2:41.18  
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:56.57   4/20/2008 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 3:13.24   7/31/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 3:24.84  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           75 San Mateo Master-38  3:43.87    3:41.69  
  2 Kay, Ann                  76 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:40.00    3:45.04  
  3 Hirsch, Ann M             79 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:48.00    3:53.25  
  4 Duncan, Jean M            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:40.00    4:22.32  
  5 Tegner, Thyra             75 Almaden Swim & R-38  3:49.80    4:44.12  
  6 Bensu, Janet L            78 University of Sa-38  5:02.01    4:54.91  
  7 Allen, Mary A             78 University of Sa-38  5:38.00    5:43.51  
 
Women 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 6:13.20   8/10/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 6:55.62   8/11/2002 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 7:16.82  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Monroe, Donna             77 Walnut Creek Mas-38       NT    8:29.56  
 
Women 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 6:13.20   8/10/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 6:55.62   8/11/2002 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 7:16.82  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38  9:10.00    9:00.97  
  2 Tegner, Thyra             75 Almaden Swim & R-38  9:43.20    9:42.58  
  3 Kang, Peggy               75 University of Sa-38 10:00.19   10:02.73  
  4 Bensu, Janet L            78 University of Sa-38 10:27.10   10:41.73  
  5 Allen, Mary A             78 University of Sa-38 11:38.00   11:47.33  
 
Women 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 12:58.94  10/22/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                           
        NATL: N 14:10.50    9/9/2001 JUNE KRAUSER                              
         PMS: P 14:57.03  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  2 Monroe, Donna             77 Walnut Creek Mas-38       NT   17:17.70  
 
Women 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 12:58.94  10/22/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                           
        NATL: N 14:10.50    9/9/2001 JUNE KRAUSER                              
         PMS: P 14:57.03  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38 18:10.00   18:18.54  
  2 Bensu, Janet L            78 University of Sa-38 22:07.69   22:18.20  
 
Women 75-79 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24:41.76    3/3/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                           
        NATL: N 27:09.75   8/17/2003 JEAN TROY                                 
         PMS: P 28:38.34  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna             77 Walnut Creek Mas-38 31:10.00   32:46.39  
  2 Duncan, Jean M            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38 37:00.00   34:09.11  
  3 Bensu, Janet L            78 University of Sa-38 41:31.13   42:01.36  
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 42.06   1/17/2010 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 44.43   8/23/1999 DORIS STEADMAN                               
         PMS: P 49.98  12/31/1999 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann                  76 Menlo Masters Ak-38    50.00      51.80  
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek           75 San Mateo Master-38    53.17      54.32  
  3 Hirsch, Ann M             79 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:10.00      56.86  
  4 Tegner, Thyra             75 Almaden Swim & R-38  1:07.96    1:10.00  
  5 Bensu, Janet L            78 University of Sa-38  1:29.73    1:25.45  
  6 Allen, Mary A             78 University of Sa-38  1:27.00    1:38.17  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:38.62  10/21/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 1:39.06   8/23/1999 DORIS STEADMAN                             
         PMS: P 1:55.08  12/31/2008 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann                  76 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:45.00    1:57.78  
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek           75 San Mateo Master-38  1:59.87    2:02.31  
  3 Tegner, Thyra             75 Almaden Swim & R-38  2:31.80    2:33.55  
  4 Kang, Peggy               75 University of Sa-38  2:36.02    2:42.83  
  5 Bensu, Janet L            78 University of Sa-38  3:00.00    3:11.78  
  6 Allen, Mary A             78 University of Sa-38  3:17.00    3:22.95  
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:34.35   6/16/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 3:39.41   8/23/1999 DORIS STEADMAN                             
         PMS: P 4:08.98  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann                  76 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:50.00    4:11.75  
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek           75 San Mateo Master-38  4:17.00    4:20.44  
  3 Tegner, Thyra             75 Almaden Swim & R-38  5:27.23    5:39.35  
  4 Duncan, Jean M            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:10.00    5:39.45  
  5 Allen, Mary A             78 University of Sa-38  6:58.00    7:06.81  
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 43.95    3/6/2010 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 51.55   8/15/2008 ANN HIRSCH                                   
         PMS: P 51.55  12/31/2008 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             79 Walnut Creek Mas-38    56.00      54.32  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:38.81    3/6/2010 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:50.28   8/10/2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
         PMS: P 1:50.28  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             79 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:00.00    1:56.57  
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:41.53    3/7/2010 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 3:59.30   8/10/2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
         PMS: P 3:59.30  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             79 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:20.00    4:15.86  
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 41.99    8/6/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                              
        NATL: N 44.95    8/1/2004 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 54.43  12/31/2004 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann                  76 Menlo Masters Ak-38    55.00      56.27  
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek           75 San Mateo Master-38    58.06    1:01.13  
  3 Chace, JoAn E             76 Rinconada Master-38  1:45.00    1:12.26  
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:03.55    6/9/2004 SYLVIA NEUHAUSER, AUT                      
        NATL: N 4:10.69   6/24/2001 JUNE KRAUSER                               
         PMS: P 4:29.94  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38  7:40.00    7:49.20  
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:38.46   1/29/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 3:48.59   6/24/2001 JUNE KRAUSER                               
         PMS: P 3:57.16  12/31/2008 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             79 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:10.00    4:16.66  
 
Women 75-79 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 7:39.96    3/3/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 7:51.71   6/10/2001 JUNE KRAUSER                               
         PMS: P 8:10.16  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             79 Walnut Creek Mas-38  9:10.00    9:09.79  
  2 Duncan, Jean M            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38 14:00.00   12:46.86  
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 38.64    3/7/2009 GAIL ROPER, USA                              
        NATL: N 38.64    3/7/2009 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 42.29  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Margaret S      82 University of Sa-38  1:10.11    1:09.66  
  2 Lambertson, Ann M         80 San Mateo Master-38  1:20.00    1:09.83  
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:27.55    3/7/2009 GAIL ROPER, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:27.55    3/7/2009 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:37.78  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Margaret S      82 University of Sa-38  2:30.10    2:44.67  
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:27.26   6/10/2007 JEAN TROY, USA                             
        NATL: N 3:27.26   6/10/2007 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 3:37.14  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Margaret S      82 University of Sa-38  5:40.10    5:25.48  
 
Women 80-84 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29:35.03   8/18/2002 MARGERY MEYER, USA                        
        NATL: N 29:04.81   7/15/2007 JEAN TROY                                 
         PMS: P 29:35.03  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambertson, Ann M         80 San Mateo Master-38 46:13.00   43:24.43  
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 46.39   3/29/2002 BUNNY CEDERLUND, USA                         
        NATL: N 46.39   3/29/2002 BUNNY CEDERLUND                              
         PMS: P 49.48  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambertson, Ann M         80 San Mateo Master-38  1:45.00    1:23.01  
  2 Voorhees, Margaret S      82 University of Sa-38  1:17.10    1:25.42  
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:47.29    8/7/2009 BETTY LORENZI, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:47.29    8/7/2009 BETTY LORENZI                              
         PMS: P 2:01.67  12/31/1999 Marjorie Sharpe                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Margaret S      82 University of Sa-38  2:50.10    3:14.18  
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:53.25    8/6/2009 BETTY LORENZI, USA                         
        NATL: N 3:53.25    8/6/2009 BETTY LORENZI                              
         PMS: P 4:21.88  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambertson, Ann M         80 San Mateo Master-38  6:30.00    5:50.59  
  2 Voorhees, Margaret S      82 University of Sa-38  6:15.10    6:53.11  
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   53.36    6/7/2008 EDITH BOHM, GER                            
        NATL: N   54.30    8/7/2009 NAN BOHL                                   
         PMS: P 1:07.05  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R          81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:20.00    1:16.67  
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:59.30   9/17/2009 SYLVIA NEUHAUSER, AUT                      
        NATL: N 2:06.17    8/6/2009 NAN BOHL                                   
         PMS: P 2:31.59  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R          81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:45.00    3:06.99  
  2 Stupfel, Gloria M         84 San Mateo Master-38  2:15.00    5:00.52  
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:17.76   9/19/2009 SYLVIA NEUHAUSER, AUT                      
        NATL: N 4:37.64   3/21/2009 SYLVIA EISELE                              
         PMS: P 5:27.44  12/31/1995 Jean Durston                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         84 San Mateo Master-38  8:15.00   11:11.03  
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   47.37    3/7/2009 GAIL ROPER, USA                            
        NATL: N   47.37    3/7/2009 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:08.67  12/31/2003 Jae Howell                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R          81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:25.00    1:25.28  
  2 Voorhees, Margaret S      82 University of Sa-38  1:20.10    1:38.26  
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:01.54   9/16/2009 SYLVIA NEUHAUSER, AUT                      
        NATL: N 2:06.55   5/21/2004 LOIS NOCHMAN                               
         PMS: P 2:27.91  12/31/1994 Jean Durston                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R          81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:00.00    3:08.18  
  2 Stupfel, Gloria M         84 San Mateo Master-38  4:15.00    4:41.20  
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:22.66   9/17/2009 SYLVIA NEUHAUSER, AUT                      
        NATL: N 4:34.86   5/21/2004 LOIS NOCHMAN                               
         PMS: P 5:24.52  12/31/1994 Jean Durston                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         84 San Mateo Master-38  8:45.00    9:48.97  
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:18.33   9/15/2009 SYLVIA NEUHAUSER, AUT                      
        NATL: N 4:18.72   6/10/2007 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 4:46.90  12/31/1995 Jean Durston                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R          81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:30.00    6:08.55  
  2 Stupfel, Gloria M         84 San Mateo Master-38  8:00.00    8:52.50  
 
Women 80-84 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W  9:32.43   6/10/2007 JEAN TROY, USA                            
        NATL: N  9:32.43   6/10/2007 JEAN TROY                                 
         PMS: P 10:08.13  12/31/1995 Jean Durston                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         84 San Mateo Master-38 16:00.00   18:02.59  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19    7/8/2001 JERROD KAPPLER                               
         PMS: P 23.82  12/31/2008 John McCallen                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bower, Kenny G            22 The Olympic Club-38    24.93      25.47  
  2 Martin, Jason T           24 Almaden Swim & R-38    28.00      26.70  
  3 Moore, Evan M             22 Santa Cruz Maste-38    28.00      27.57  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.54   7/25/2009 NOAH COPELAND                                
         PMS: P 53.90  12/31/1989 Tony Batis                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bower, Kenny G            22 The Olympic Club-38    54.92      58.25  
  2 Moore, Evan M             22 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:00.00    1:00.42  
  3 Sanchez, Carlos F         24 San Mateo Master-38  1:00.13    1:00.64  
  4 Truong, Leon H            20 University of Sa-38  1:20.00    1:02.29  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:52.74   8/16/1998 JOE TRISTAN                                
         PMS: P 1:56.99  12/31/1989 Tony Batis                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Evan M             22 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:10.00    2:09.44  
  2 Truong, Leon H            20 University of Sa-38  3:45.00    2:22.67  
 
Men 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:04.68   8/13/2007 HYUN SEUNG LEE                             
         PMS: P 4:08.73  12/31/1995 Brad Winsor                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Evan M             22 Santa Cruz Maste-38  4:40.00    4:43.16  
  2 Sanchez, Carlos F         24 San Mateo Master-38  4:33.53    4:48.59  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.91   8/15/2005 DAVE ROLLINS                                 
         PMS: P 27.51  12/31/2008 John McCallen                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sean A           22 Marin Pirates Ma-38    31.09      31.57  
  2 Martin, Jason T           24 Almaden Swim & R-38    30.00      31.67  
  3 Dolar, Kevin I            23 University of Sa-38    31.97      33.62  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.92   8/13/2007 LEIF LYONS                                 
         PMS: P 1:02.56  12/31/2000 Brett Anderson                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sean A           22 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:09.09    1:10.12  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.60   6/15/1997 JOE TRISTAN                                
         PMS: P 2:18.61  12/31/2004 Matthew Roper                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Isaac Y              20 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:30.89    2:22.42  
  2 Martin, Jason T           24 Almaden Swim & R-38  2:40.00    2:32.30  
  3 Johnson, Sean A           22 Marin Pirates Ma-38  2:30.12    2:34.00  
  4 Truong, Leon H            20 University of Sa-38  4:50.00    2:53.15  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.87   8/15/2005 DAVE ROLLINS                                 
         PMS: P 30.60  12/31/2008 Ricky Eddy                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin I            23 University of Sa-38    31.69      32.73  
  2 Bower, Kenny G            22 The Olympic Club-38    29.54      33.09  
  3 Johnson, Sean A           22 Marin Pirates Ma-38    38.02      36.51  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.76   8/15/2005 DAVE ROLLINS                               
         PMS: P 1:07.11  12/31/1999 Kevin Raab                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin I            23 University of Sa-38  1:15.00    1:14.82  
  2 Martin, Jason T           24 Almaden Swim & R-38  1:20.00    1:21.13  
  3 Johnson, Sean A           22 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:22.17    1:22.31  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:25.57   7/25/1999 KEVIN RAAB                                 
         PMS: P 2:25.57  12/31/1999 Kevin Raab                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Carlos F         24 San Mateo Master-38  2:55.00    2:52.94  
  2 Dolar, Kevin I            23 University of Sa-38  2:55.00    2:55.19  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.83   7/23/2009 NOAH COPELAND                                
         PMS: P 25.48  12/31/2008 John McCallen                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bower, Kenny G            22 The Olympic Club-38    26.13      28.20  
  2 Dolar, Kevin I            23 University of Sa-38    29.44      29.85  
  3 Moore, Evan M             22 Santa Cruz Maste-38    32.00      30.93  
  4 Truong, Leon H            20 University of Sa-38    42.00      32.01  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.52   7/23/2009 NOAH COPELAND                                
         PMS: P 57.10  12/31/1995 Brad Budney                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Leon H            20 University of Sa-38  1:40.00    1:12.20  
  2 Dolar, Kevin I            23 University of Sa-38  1:15.00    1:18.65  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.30   8/15/2005 DAVE ROLLINS                               
         PMS: P 2:13.43  12/31/2009 Jason Korotkin                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sean A           22 Marin Pirates Ma-38  2:35.51    2:32.65  
  2 Sanchez, Carlos F         24 San Mateo Master-38  2:32.26    2:35.08  
  3 Dolar, Kevin I            23 University of Sa-38  2:35.00    2:40.71  
  4 Truong, Leon H            20 University of Sa-38  4:30.00    2:43.12  
 -- Kim, Isaac Y              20 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:30.67         NS  
 
Men 18-24 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:44.83   8/19/2007 PETER GALAN                                
         PMS: P 4:48.56  12/31/1992 Greg Mackem                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jason T           24 Almaden Swim & R-38  5:30.00    5:17.83  
  2 Johnson, Sean A           22 Marin Pirates Ma-38  5:46.82    5:40.33  
  3 Truong, Leon H            20 University of Sa-38  7:52.00    5:48.37  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 22.59   8/28/1983 KEVIN DEFORREST, USA                         
        NATL: N 22.59   8/28/1983 KEVIN DEFORREST                              
         PMS: P 23.77  12/31/2008 Trent Holsman                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gawlick, Craig S          29 Mountain View Ma-38    28.44      26.77  
  2 Ubaldi, Lorenzo           29 Santa Cruz Maste-38    27.50      27.47  
  3 McRae, Audie L            25 San Francisco Ts-38    29.13      28.48  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 50.74   8/13/2000 NICK SHACKELL, USA                           
        NATL: N 50.74   8/13/2000 NICK SHACKELL                                
         PMS: P 52.64  12/31/1989 David Lundberg                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gawlick, Craig S          29 Mountain View Ma-38  1:06.45      59.15  
  2 Ubaldi, Lorenzo           29 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:03.00    1:04.13  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:52.17   8/23/1992 JOHN KEPPELER, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:51.00   3/12/1996 JOHN KEPPELER                              
         PMS: P 1:51.00  12/31/1996 John Keppeler                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorr, John W              27 The Olympic Club-38  1:59.99    2:01.90  
  2 Gawlick, Craig S          29 Mountain View Ma-38  2:11.46    2:13.37  
  3 McRae, Audie L            25 San Francisco Ts-38  2:19.30    2:18.68  
  4 Roper, Matthew D          29 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:12.00    2:23.53  
  5 Bazil, Christopher R      29 University of Sa-38  3:30.00    3:25.91  
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:00.98   8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA, USA                         
        NATL: N 4:00.98   8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA                              
         PMS: P 4:05.99  12/31/1994 Chip Hobson                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          29 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  4:50.00    4:57.79  
  2 Ahlbach, Gregory W        29 University of Sa-38  5:21.18    5:08.02  
  3 Litvak, Igor              25 University of Sa-38  6:29.14    6:01.21  
  4 Lim, Hubert               29 University of Sa-38  8:00.00    6:26.92  
 
Men 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:24.67   6/29/1997 ALEX KOSTICH, USA                          
        NATL: N 8:24.67   6/29/1997 ALEX KOSTICH                               
         PMS: P 8:35.91  12/31/1994 Chip Hobson                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          29 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  9:59.98   10:39.74  
 -- Bazil, Christopher R      29 University of Sa-38 14:00.00         NS  
 
Men 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 16:13.89   8/10/1997 ALEX KOSTICH, USA                         
        NATL: N 16:13.89   8/10/1997 ALEX KOSTICH                              
         PMS: P 16:28.69  12/31/1987 Cameron Reid                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          29 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 19:59.98   20:41.92  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.18    3/7/2010 HIDEAKI AOKI, JPN                            
        NATL: N 26.64    8/8/2009 KEVIN DOAK                                   
         PMS: P 27.86  12/31/1984 Bottom Ozier/                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorr, John W              27 The Olympic Club-38    28.00      29.58  
  2 Lim, Hubert               29 University of Sa-38    39.00      38.42  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   57.42   9/27/2009 IKUMI HASEGAWA, JPN                        
        NATL: N   57.00    4/6/2008 KEVIN DOAK                                 
         PMS: P 1:01.30  12/31/1984 Mike Bottom                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ignatov, Alex             29 Fog City Masters-38  1:08.00    1:07.52  
  2 Roper, Matthew D          29 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:09.98    1:08.51  
  3 McRae, Audie L            25 San Francisco Ts-38  1:15.10    1:16.74  
  4 Ubaldi, Lorenzo           29 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:16.00    1:18.39  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:05.86    6/5/1994 MARTIN HARRIS, GBR                         
        NATL: N 2:07.57   8/23/1992 JOHN KEPPELER                              
         PMS: P 2:19.22  12/31/1980 Randy Whitchurch                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorr, John W              27 The Olympic Club-38  2:15.00    2:19.71  
  2 Roper, Matthew D          29 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:30.00    2:35.96  
  3 McRae, Audie L            25 San Francisco Ts-38  2:40.00    2:43.99  
  4 Lim, Hubert               29 University of Sa-38  2:50.00    3:12.59  
 -- Bazil, Christopher R      29 University of Sa-38  4:30.00         DQ  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.33   3/29/2008 EDUARDO FISCHER, BRA                         
        NATL: N 28.98   8/18/1997 SETH VAN NEERDEN                             
         PMS: P 29.71  12/31/2008 Gary Marshall                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ignatov, Alex             29 Fog City Masters-38    35.00      33.50  
  2 Litvak, Igor              25 University of Sa-38    34.01      34.74  
  3 Gawlick, Craig S          29 Mountain View Ma-38    35.39      35.14  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.65   8/30/2007 CHRISTOPHER JONES, GBR                     
        NATL: N 1:02.44    7/6/2008 GARY MARSHALL                              
         PMS: P 1:02.44  12/31/2008 Gary Marshall                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gawlick, Craig S          29 Mountain View Ma-38  1:17.30    1:18.30  
  2 Lim, Hubert               29 University of Sa-38  1:30.00    1:30.91  
  3 Bazil, Christopher R      29 University of Sa-38  2:15.00    1:46.25  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:16.70   8/17/2008 GARY MARSHALL, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:16.70   8/17/2008 GARY MARSHALL                              
         PMS: P 2:16.70  12/31/2008 Gary Marshall                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litvak, Igor              25 University of Sa-38  3:00.65    2:59.15  
  2 Lim, Hubert               29 University of Sa-38  3:05.00    3:34.96  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.71   8/16/2008 KOHEI KAWAMOTO, USA                          
        NATL: N 23.71   8/16/2008 KOHEI KAWAMOTO                               
         PMS: P 25.16  12/31/1984 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ignatov, Alex             29 Fog City Masters-38    29.00      27.56  
  2 Ubaldi, Lorenzo           29 Santa Cruz Maste-38    31.50      33.18  
  3 Litvak, Igor              25 University of Sa-38    34.72      33.85  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:06.33   8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:06.33   8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA                              
         PMS: P 2:09.21  12/31/1987 Cameron Reid                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ignatov, Alex             29 Fog City Masters-38  2:24.00    2:23.38  
  2 McRae, Audie L            25 San Francisco Ts-38  2:40.00    2:39.33  
  3 Litvak, Igor              25 University of Sa-38  3:20.19    2:54.77  
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:30.05   9/12/2009 DIOGO YABE, BRA                            
        NATL: N 4:32.19   8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA                              
         PMS: P 4:34.08  12/31/1987 Cameron Reid                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          29 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  5:50.00    6:03.60  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 22.53    6/6/2009 SABIR MUHAMMED, USA                          
        NATL: N 22.53    6/6/2009 SABIR MUHAMMED                               
         PMS: P 23.52  12/31/2009 Scott Greenwood                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holsman, Trent T          30 The Olympic Club-38    24.33      24.22  
  2 Greenwood, Scott C        33 The Olympic Club-38    24.50      24.32  
  3 Nisenbaum, Adam           33 Temescal Aquatic-38    25.14      25.02  
  4 Conway, Adam M            32 Tri Valley Maste-38    25.92      25.44  
  5 O'Reilly, Luke            31 University of Sa-38    37.00      26.58  
  6 Tilburg, Michael A        34 University of Sa-38    29.00      27.40  
  7 Kanda, Matt N             30 University of Sa-38    28.00      27.83  
  8 Samson, Bjorn             32 UNAT                   25.31      28.24  
  9 Durham, George A          30 University of Sa-38    30.00      28.82  
 10 Cortes, Quetzalcoatl      31 University of Sa-38    30.92      29.90  
 11 Edwards, Gabriel          30 Temescal Aquatic-38    35.00      32.54  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 50.84   9/18/2009 S.KUNZELMANN, GER                            
        NATL: N 51.50   7/12/1991 ROWDY GAINES                                 
         PMS: P 52.47  12/31/1991 David Lundberg                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            32 Tri Valley Maste-38    56.52      56.64  
  2 Losee, Tim J              30 San Mateo Master-38  1:02.00    1:04.68  
  3 Cortes, Quetzalcoatl      31 University of Sa-38  1:12.22    1:15.82  
 -- Palmer, Ben C             30 Fog City Masters-38  1:00.90         NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:53.15    5/3/2009 DANIEL KOWALSKI, AUS                       
        NATL: N 1:53.46   7/26/2009 TAMAS KEREKJARTO                           
         PMS: P 1:57.42  12/31/2002 Erik Hochstein                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Scott A           31 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:59.00    2:02.48  
  2 Tilburg, Michael A        34 University of Sa-38  2:32.00    2:21.04  
  3 O'Reilly, Luke            31 University of Sa-38  2:43.00    2:28.36  
  4 Bucy, John S              32 University of Sa-38  2:36.00    2:41.07  
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:58.42    5/2/2009 DANIEL KOWALSKI, AUS                       
        NATL: N 4:05.61   8/11/2002 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
         PMS: P 4:13.54  12/31/1993 Tom Fristoe                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Scott A           31 Tri Valley Maste-38  4:15.00    4:24.07  
  2 Nisenbaum, Adam           33 Temescal Aquatic-38  4:47.07    4:40.70  
  3 Bucy, John S              32 University of Sa-38  5:35.00    5:53.90  
 
Men 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:18.76   4/29/2009 DANIEL KOWALSKI, AUS                       
        NATL: N 8:40.19  11/14/1993 ROWDY GAINES                               
         PMS: P 8:51.23  12/31/1992 Jeff Stiling                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Scott A           31 Tri Valley Maste-38  9:00.00    9:08.89  
  2 Tilburg, Michael A        34 University of Sa-38 12:01.00   10:43.94  
  3 Antonen, Charles J        32 University of Sa-38 12:30.00   12:11.81  
  4 Cortes, Quetzalcoatl      31 University of Sa-38 14:44.32   15:03.69  
 
Men 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 16:30.41   11/7/2009 ASUKA KOIZUMI, JPN                        
        NATL: N 16:36.06   8/22/1993 BOBBY PATTEN                              
         PMS: P 17:10.80  12/31/1982 Randy Williams                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Scott A           31 Tri Valley Maste-38 17:30.00   17:36.65  
  2 Nisenbaum, Adam           33 Temescal Aquatic-38 19:30.87   18:53.83  
  3 Tilburg, Michael A        34 University of Sa-38 22:00.00   21:07.67  
  4 Antonen, Charles J        32 University of Sa-38 24:30.00   23:37.75  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.64   3/29/2002 MARTIN HARRIS, GBR                           
        NATL: N 26.59    6/7/2009 DERYA BUYUKUNCU                              
         PMS: P 27.26  12/31/1994 Sean Murphy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holsman, Trent T          30 The Olympic Club-38    30.15      29.90  
  2 Greenwood, Scott C        33 The Olympic Club-38    32.00      30.11  
  3 Nisenbaum, Adam           33 Temescal Aquatic-38    33.33      31.44  
  4 Conway, Adam M            32 Tri Valley Maste-38    32.50      32.22  
  5 Mc Avoy, Arjun S          32 University of Sa-38    34.00      33.83  
  6 Cortes, Quetzalcoatl      31 University of Sa-38    39.13      42.23  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 57.24    6/2/2000 MARTIN HARRIS, GBR                           
        NATL: N 58.66    7/9/1994 SEAN MURPHY                                  
         PMS: P 58.66  12/31/1994 Sean Murphy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Losee, Tim J              30 San Mateo Master-38  1:15.00         DQ  
 -- Holsman, Trent T          30 The Olympic Club-38  1:05.22         NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:02.75  11/24/2000 ROGERIO ROMERO, BRA                        
        NATL: N 2:05.62    7/9/1994 SEAN MURPHY                                
         PMS: P 2:05.62  12/31/1994 Sean Murphy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Avoy, Arjun S          32 University of Sa-38  2:45.00    2:45.37  
  2 Antonen, Charles J        32 University of Sa-38  3:20.00    3:15.60  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.86   12/6/2009 RYOSUKE IMAI, JPN                            
        NATL: N 29.01    8/7/2006 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 30.46  12/31/1991 David Lundberg                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Ben C             30 Fog City Masters-38    34.00      32.91  
  2 Nisenbaum, Adam           33 Temescal Aquatic-38    34.90      33.16  
  3 Conway, Adam M            32 Tri Valley Maste-38    34.51      34.23  
  4 Losee, Tim J              30 San Mateo Master-38    50.00      45.05  
 -- Greenwood, Scott C        33 The Olympic Club-38    33.00         NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:04.40   8/29/2003 P.SCHMOLLINGER, AUT                        
        NATL: N 1:05.10    6/3/2007 JEFF COMMINGS                              
         PMS: P 1:05.10  12/31/2007 Jeff Commings                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durham, George A          30 University of Sa-38  1:20.00    1:22.73  
  2 Antonen, Charles J        32 University of Sa-38  1:30.00    1:32.34  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:20.43   8/25/1999 NICK GILLINGHAM, GBR                       
        NATL: N 2:24.06   8/18/1991 DAVID LUNDBERG                             
         PMS: P 2:24.06  12/31/1991 David Lundberg                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Ben C             30 Fog City Masters-38  2:48.50    2:42.92  
  2 Antonen, Charles J        32 University of Sa-38  3:20.00    3:15.44  
  3 Michaels, Jeremiah        34 University of Sa-38  3:30.00    3:24.66  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.15    8/6/2009 OSWALDO QUEVEDO, VEN                         
        NATL: N 24.73   8/10/2006 OSWALDO QUEVEDO                              
         PMS: P 25.31  12/31/1988 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            32 Tri Valley Maste-38    26.89      26.32  
  2 Holsman, Trent T          30 The Olympic Club-38    28.55      26.71  
  3 Nisenbaum, Adam           33 Temescal Aquatic-38    27.12      26.92  
  4 Greenwood, Scott C        33 The Olympic Club-38    28.00      27.38  
  5 Michaels, Jeremiah        34 University of Sa-38    30.00      32.52  
  6 Cortes, Quetzalcoatl      31 University of Sa-38    33.18      33.93  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 54.98    8/9/2009 OSWALDO QUEVEDO, VEN                         
        NATL: N 55.01   7/26/2009 TAMAS KEREKJARTO                             
         PMS: P 56.64  12/31/1988 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            32 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:00.51    1:00.14  
  2 Nisenbaum, Adam           33 Temescal Aquatic-38  1:05.81    1:03.87  
  3 Mc Avoy, Arjun S          32 University of Sa-38  1:10.00    1:09.92  
  4 Kanda, Matt N             30 University of Sa-38  1:15.00    1:11.05  
  5 Durham, George A          30 University of Sa-38  1:13.00    1:14.74  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:03.85    8/4/1995 BOBBY PATTEN, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:03.85    8/4/1995 BOBBY PATTEN                               
         PMS: P 2:09.37  12/31/1994 Sean Murphy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michaels, Jeremiah        34 University of Sa-38  2:50.00    3:02.51  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:05.52   8/23/2009 ISTVAN BATHAZI, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:05.52   8/23/2009 ISTVAN BATHAZI                             
         PMS: P 2:09.69  12/31/1991 David Lundberg                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            32 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:31.51    2:28.02  
  2 Palmer, Ben C             30 Fog City Masters-38  2:34.00    2:29.11  
  3 Losee, Tim J              30 San Mateo Master-38  2:30.00    2:50.02  
  4 Michaels, Jeremiah        34 University of Sa-38  2:40.00    2:55.69  
  5 Antonen, Charles J        32 University of Sa-38  3:00.00    2:59.57  
  6 Bucy, John S              32 University of Sa-38  3:10.00    3:17.56  
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:35.41   1/16/2010 ASUKA KOIZUMI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 4:40.22    7/9/1994 SEAN MURPHY                                
         PMS: P 4:40.22  12/31/1994 Sean Murphy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antonen, Charles J        32 University of Sa-38  6:50.00    6:38.95  
  2 Bucy, John S              32 University of Sa-38  6:58.00    7:08.51  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 22.76   8/20/2005 MARK FOSTER, GBR                             
        NATL: N 23.60    6/7/2009 FELIPE DELGADO                               
         PMS: P 24.56  12/31/2006 Brent Lang                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Mike                35 Menlo Masters Ak-38    26.60      25.24  
  2 Wanie, Lee G              36 The Olympic Club-38    25.00      25.51  
  3 Kaneko, Takeshi S         37 Santa Cruz Maste-38    27.00      26.38  
  4 Sand, Ryan D              35 University of Sa-38    29.10      28.30  
  5 Zajonc, Jason M           37 Santa Rosa Maste-38    33.15      29.06  
  6 Stock, Kyle K             37 Tuolumne County-38     34.32      33.69  
  7 Prodoehl, Jason C         39 San Francisco Ts-38    35.00      34.23  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 50.78   9/27/2009 HIDEAKI HARA, JPN                            
        NATL: N 51.49   7/16/1995 ROWDY GAINES                                 
         PMS: P 53.88  12/31/2008 Michael McWhorter                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Mike                35 Menlo Masters Ak-38    58.30      57.23  
  2 Kaneko, Takeshi S         37 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:00.00      59.49  
  3 Sand, Ryan D              35 University of Sa-38  1:03.50    1:06.38  
  4 Stock, Kyle K             37 Tuolumne County-38   1:16.58    1:16.85  
  5 Chen, Jack P              39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:45.00    1:24.24  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:52.84    8/6/2006 VLAD PYSHNENKO, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:52.84    8/6/2006 VLAD PYSHNENKO                             
         PMS: P 1:59.99  12/31/2008 Michael McWhorter                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee G              36 The Olympic Club-38  2:05.00    2:09.08  
  2 Mc Whorter, Michael C     37 The Olympic Club-38  2:12.00    2:12.51  
  3 Kaneko, Takeshi S         37 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:15.00    2:13.53  
  4 Mack, Chris T             35 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:12.00    2:16.15  
  5 Yu, Aaron J               35 University of Sa-38  2:20.00    2:23.40  
  6 Sand, Ryan D              35 University of Sa-38  2:30.43    2:30.36  
  7 Stock, Kyle K             37 Tuolumne County-38   3:01.98    3:04.28  
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:07.64   7/16/1995 ROWDY GAINES, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:07.64   7/16/1995 ROWDY GAINES                               
         PMS: P 4:16.20  12/31/2000 Dan Veatch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack, Chris T             35 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:45.00    4:58.51  
 
Men 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:38.73  11/12/1995 ROWDY GAINES, USA                          
        NATL: N 8:38.73  11/12/1995 ROWDY GAINES                               
         PMS: P 8:56.10  12/31/2003 Dan Veatch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kida, Moriaki             39 San Francisco Ts-38 14:15.05   13:37.68  
  2 Prodoehl, Jason C         39 San Francisco Ts-38 14:00.00   13:48.69  
  3 Chen, Jack P              39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 17:00.00   14:05.61  
 
Men 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 16:32.72   8/14/2008 CHRISTOPHER DERKS, USA                    
        NATL: N 16:32.72   8/14/2008 CHRISTOPHER DERKS                         
         PMS: P 16:59.46  12/31/2001 Dan Veatch                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jack P              39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 27:24.15   26:53.52  
  2 Kida, Moriaki             39 San Francisco Ts-38 29:00.00   26:53.74  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.03    8/8/2009 EDILSON SILVA, USA                           
        NATL: N 27.03    8/8/2009 EDILSON SILVA                                
         PMS: P 27.68  12/31/2006 Rick Gould                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee G              36 The Olympic Club-38    30.00      30.36  
  2 Zajonc, Jason M           37 Santa Rosa Maste-38    37.99      36.18  
  3 Chen, Jack P              39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:15.00      49.66  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   59.18    8/9/2006 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                          
        NATL: N   59.18   8/10/2006 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:00.00  12/31/2006 Rick Gould                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takeshi S         37 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:10.00    1:11.01  
  2 Chen, Jack P              39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:15.00    1:50.00  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:09.26    7/9/2000 DANIEL VEATCH, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:07.16   7/29/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 2:09.26  12/31/2000 Dan Veatch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Whorter, Michael C     37 The Olympic Club-38  2:27.00    2:38.95  
  2 Kida, Moriaki             39 San Francisco Ts-38  3:45.05    3:30.39  
  3 Chen, Jack P              39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  4:45.00    4:09.32  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.47  10/24/2009 VLADISLAV BRAGIN, RUS                        
        NATL: N 28.53   5/25/2009 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 30.47  12/31/1998 Daavid Lundberg                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sand, Ryan D              35 University of Sa-38    36.50      38.40  
  2 Stock, Kyle K             37 Tuolumne County-38     40.34      41.60  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.72  10/25/2009 VLADISLAV BRAGIN, RUS                      
        NATL: N 1:05.00    4/1/2000 WALLY DICKS                                
         PMS: P 1:07.52  12/31/1998 David Lundberg                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sand, Ryan D              35 University of Sa-38  1:24.50    1:27.37  
  2 Stock, Kyle K             37 Tuolumne County-38   1:29.36    1:34.69  
  3 Prodoehl, Jason C         39 San Francisco Ts-38  2:20.00    1:53.96  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:20.29    6/5/2004 NICK GILLINGHAM, GBR                       
        NATL: N 2:21.87   7/29/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 2:27.55  12/31/2006 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jack P              39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  4:00.00    3:43.88  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.70   8/19/2005 MARK FOSTER, GBR                             
        NATL: N 25.00   8/18/2002 WADE KING                                    
         PMS: P 25.93  12/31/1993 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack, Chris T             35 Walnut Creek Mas-38    29.75      29.65  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 55.84    3/8/2009 EIJI NOMURA, JPN                             
        NATL: N 56.07   8/15/2004 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 58.06  12/31/1993 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee G              36 The Olympic Club-38  1:02.00    1:05.99  
  2 Mack, Chris T             35 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:06.00    1:07.27  
  3 Mc Whorter, Michael C     37 The Olympic Club-38  1:08.00    1:08.10  
  4 Prodoehl, Jason C         39 San Francisco Ts-38  1:40.00    1:36.32  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:06.74   6/27/1996 JEFF STUART, USA                           
        NATL: N 2:06.74   6/28/1996 JEFF STUART                                
         PMS: P 2:14.12  12/31/2006 Rick Gould                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Whorter, Michael C     37 The Olympic Club-38  2:35.00    2:40.37  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:08.19    8/3/2002 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:05.64   12/7/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 2:14.87  12/31/2009 Derek Guffey                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Whorter, Michael C     37 The Olympic Club-38  2:32.00    2:32.06  
  2 Sand, Ryan D              35 University of Sa-38  2:49.20    2:49.45  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.86   4/21/2008 M.GIALDI, ITA                                
        NATL: N 24.14   7/13/2003 DAVID BOATWRIGHT                             
         PMS: P 24.14  12/31/2003 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lichtenwalter, Brian J    44 Santa Cruz Maste-38    28.00      26.55  
  2 Bajet, Denis              43 Santa Clara Swim-38    27.00      27.19  
  3 Cardineau, Yan            42 Santa Rosa Maste-38    27.99      28.07  
  4 Ruth, Ridley M            43 UNAT                   29.90      28.26  
  5 Heaney, Michael P         44 Walnut Creek Mas-38    29.00      28.39  
  6 Lueth, Dirk               44 Menlo Masters Ak-38    27.90      28.49  
  7 Williams, Kevin D         41 Strawberry Canyo-38    30.00      29.59  
  8 Mc Sweeney, Brian P       43 University of Sa-38    30.78      30.19  
  9 Galvin, Chris             41 University of Sa-38    29.00      31.27  
 -- Bockius, Edward C         44 University of Sa-38    26.14         NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 52.10   7/25/2009 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                          
        NATL: N 52.10   7/25/2009 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                               
         PMS: P 54.26  12/31/2003 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Sweeney, Brian P       43 University of Sa-38  1:05.00    1:06.65  
  2 Cruse, Bryce              42 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:09.00    1:13.11  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:55.06    8/6/2009 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:55.06      6/2009 SAEGER/ROSS                                
         PMS: P 2:01.15  12/31/2003 David Boatwright                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Stephen M          44 Sacramento Maste-38  2:12.89    2:12.96  
  2 Bockius, Edward C         44 University of Sa-38  2:05.22    2:18.71  
  3 Lichtenwalter, Brian J    44 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:26.00    2:22.93  
  4 Heaney, Michael P         44 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:30.00    2:26.96  
  5 Ruth, Ridley M            43 UNAT                 2:20.40    2:29.31  
  6 Mc Bride, Patrick F       41 University of Sa-38  2:23.50    2:29.99  
  7 Bates, Henry S            44 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:30.00    2:33.27  
  8 Galvin, Chris             41 University of Sa-38  2:40.00    2:39.14  
  9 Farmer, Peter C           42 University of Sa-38  2:30.00    2:43.38  
 
Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:41.65   7/27/2005 JEFF ERWIN, USA                            
        NATL: N 8:41.65   7/27/2005 JEFF ERWIN                                 
         PMS: P 9:01.38  12/31/2005 Dan Veatch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lichtenwalter, Brian J    44 Santa Cruz Maste-38 11:10.00   11:00.16  
  2 Heaney, Michael P         44 Walnut Creek Mas-38 11:30.00   11:06.30  
 
Men 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 16:39.60   8/14/2008 JEFF ERWIN, USA                           
        NATL: N 16:39.60   8/14/2008 JEFF ERWIN                                
         PMS: P 17:14.13  12/31/2003 George Tidmarsh                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardineau, Yan            42 Santa Rosa Maste-38 17:59.00   18:17.89  
  2 Finney, Peter C           43 Manatee Aquatic-38  19:44.31   19:33.53  
  3 Lichtenwalter, Brian J    44 Santa Cruz Maste-38 21:15.00   21:15.73  
  4 Heaney, Michael P         44 Walnut Creek Mas-38 22:12.00   21:38.79  
 -- Bockius, Edward C         44 University of Sa-38 18:20.10         DQ  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.47   8/23/2008 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
        NATL: N 27.47   8/23/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 28.59  12/31/2006 Sean Murphy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barta, Chris              44 Temescal Aquatic-38    33.00      31.31  
  2 Ruth, Ridley M            43 UNAT                   34.90      33.21  
  3 Lichtenwalter, Brian J    44 Santa Cruz Maste-38    34.00      33.30  
  4 Smith, Stephen M          44 Sacramento Maste-38    33.00      33.35  
  5 Mc Sweeney, Brian P       43 University of Sa-38    35.76      35.57  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   59.08    8/7/2009 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                          
        NATL: N   59.08    8/7/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:00.95  12/31/2006 Sean Murphy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barta, Chris              44 Temescal Aquatic-38  1:14.00    1:09.36  
  2 Ruth, Ridley M            43 UNAT                 1:20.30    1:14.90  
  3 Mc Sweeney, Brian P       43 University of Sa-38  1:18.52    1:17.06  
  4 Cruse, Bryce              42 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:32.00    1:33.44  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:13.37    8/5/2006 SEAN MURPHY, USA                           
        NATL: N 2:13.37   8/10/2006 SEAN MURPHY                                
         PMS: P 2:31.37  12/31/2006 Sean Murphy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Stephen M          44 Sacramento Maste-38  2:37.00    2:40.10  
  2 Lichtenwalter, Brian J    44 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:45.00    2:47.03  
  3 Ghaffari, Bob             43 Mountain View Ma-38  3:12.00    3:12.96  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.84   9/16/2009 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                         
        NATL: N 30.41   8/15/2008 JAMES CORBEAU                                
         PMS: P 30.78  12/31/2009 Jonathan Manson                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manson, Jonathan T        41 South Palo Alto-38     30.78      31.24  
  2 Finney, Peter C           43 Manatee Aquatic-38     33.94      33.38  
  3 Ruth, Ridley M            43 UNAT                   39.60      36.37  
  4 Mc Bride, Patrick F       41 University of Sa-38    37.50      38.21  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.04   6/26/2009 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                       
        NATL: N 1:08.01   8/20/2000 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
         PMS: P 1:11.27  12/31/1997 Spencer Eldred                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finney, Peter C           43 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:13.29    1:16.82  
  2 Mc Bride, Patrick F       41 University of Sa-38  1:25.50    1:22.80  
  3 Ghaffari, Bob             43 Mountain View Ma-38  1:27.00    1:28.06  
  4 Galvin, Chris             41 University of Sa-38  1:20.00    1:37.35  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:18.94   6/24/2009 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                       
        NATL: N 2:24.19   5/18/2008 ROQUE SANTOS                               
         PMS: P 2:24.19  12/31/2008 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finney, Peter C           43 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:49.82    2:54.24  
  2 Mc Bride, Patrick F       41 University of Sa-38  2:58.50    2:57.57  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.57    8/6/2009 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
        NATL: N 25.57    8/6/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 27.03  12/31/2005 Roger Brisbane                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardineau, Yan            42 Santa Rosa Maste-38    29.00      29.51  
  2 Ruth, Ridley M            43 UNAT                   33.10      30.15  
  3 Mc Sweeney, Brian P       43 University of Sa-38    33.60      33.17  
  4 Cruse, Bryce              42 Marin Pirates Ma-38    37.00      37.78  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   56.43   8/23/2008 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                          
        NATL: N   56.43   8/23/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:00.72  12/31/2005 Roger Brisbane                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardineau, Yan            42 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:05.00    1:04.34  
  2 Bajet, Denis              43 Santa Clara Swim-38  1:06.60    1:05.55  
  3 Finney, Peter C           43 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:05.04    1:05.58  
  4 Smith, Stephen M          44 Sacramento Maste-38  1:08.00    1:06.47  
  5 Mc Bride, Patrick F       41 University of Sa-38  1:14.50    1:13.58  
  6 Mc Sweeney, Brian P       43 University of Sa-38  1:13.75    1:16.13  
  7 Farmer, Peter C           42 University of Sa-38  1:30.00    1:26.09  
 -- Galvin, Chris             41 University of Sa-38  1:15.00         DQ  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:05.55   7/11/2004 DENNIS BAKER, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:05.55   7/11/2004 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 2:19.18  12/31/2006 Darren Phelan                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardineau, Yan            42 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:20.00    2:25.25  
  2 Finney, Peter C           43 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:35.24    2:40.55  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:10.63   6/25/2009 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                       
        NATL: N 2:14.13   7/25/2009 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
         PMS: P 2:19.31  12/31/2006 Stephen Smith                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruth, Ridley M            43 UNAT                 2:41.40    2:41.69  
  2 Radovan, Andrew C         42 Santa Cruz Maste-38  3:00.00    2:45.48  
  3 Mc Bride, Patrick F       41 University of Sa-38  2:42.50    2:46.76  
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:47.01   4/22/2007 PETER BERMEL, GER                          
        NATL: N 4:49.42   8/15/2005 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 4:58.37  12/31/2006 Darren Phelan                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finney, Peter C           43 Manatee Aquatic-38   5:26.14    5:37.24  
  2 Mc Bride, Patrick F       41 University of Sa-38  6:20.50    5:54.63  
  3 Lichtenwalter, Brian J    44 Santa Cruz Maste-38  5:58.00    6:00.74  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.26   7/19/2004 BRENT BARNES, JPN                            
        NATL: N 24.29   8/10/2006 PAUL SMITH                                   
         PMS: P 24.98  12/31/2006 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Doug              47 Tri Valley Maste-38    28.30      28.36  
  2 Craven, Rob               45 Manatee Aquatic-38     29.54      29.14  
  3 Lanterman, Scott J        45 Mountain View Ma-38    30.00      30.39  
  3 Matacco, Scott            48 UNAT                   29.90      30.39  
  5 Hill, Brian R             48 Temescal Aquatic-38    32.00      33.01  
  6 Vandersteen, Ashley R     47 UNAT                   35.50      33.62  
  7 Dahl, Rune                47 Mountain View Ma-38    42.00      38.41  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 53.77   8/19/2005 MARCO COLOMBO, ITA                           
        NATL: N 53.90   8/23/1999 JACK GROSELLE                                
         PMS: P 54.83  12/31/2006 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cracken, Bill          49 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:02.00    1:02.43  
  2 Goble, John M             48 Almaden Swim & R-38  1:08.00    1:09.68  
  3 Matacco, Scott            48 UNAT                 1:02.00    1:11.79  
  4 Bauer, Kim                46 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:08.00    1:15.44  
  5 Martin, Gregg J           47 San Mateo Master-38  1:15.00    1:23.24  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:57.89    8/6/2009 KEITH SWITZER, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:57.89    8/6/2009 KEITH SWITZER                              
         PMS: P 2:03.71  12/31/1996 Tim Broderick                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cracken, Bill          49 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:12.00    2:13.63  
  2 Samoilov, Arkadii V       45 Mountain View Ma-38  2:26.00    2:22.76  
  3 Kadi, Mike                46 UNAT                 2:23.44    2:24.03  
  4 Condon, Doug              47 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:20.90    2:24.76  
  5 De Cosse, David E         49 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:22.00    2:25.72  
  6 Craven, Rob               45 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:29.59    2:33.30  
  7 Griffith, Wayne W         49 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:37.69    2:41.72  
  8 Campbell, Chris           49 Mountain View Ma-38  2:39.33    2:43.73  
  9 Vandersteen, Ashley R     47 UNAT                 3:02.00    2:56.70  
 10 Dahl, Rune                47 Mountain View Ma-38  3:40.00    3:22.17  
 -- Matacco, Scott            48 UNAT                 2:30.00         DQ  
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:11.07    8/9/2009 KEITH SWITZER, USA                         
        NATL: N 4:09.20   7/19/2008 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 4:23.49  12/31/2005 George Tidmarsh                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cracken, Bill          49 Tri Valley Maste-38  4:42.00    4:47.08  
  2 Kadi, Mike                46 UNAT                 5:11.00    5:08.05  
  3 Campbell, Chris           49 Mountain View Ma-38  5:50.00    5:51.85  
 
Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:42.85    8/4/2006 MARCUS MATTIOLI, BRA                       
        NATL: N 8:53.94   8/10/2009 JEFF ERWIN                                 
         PMS: P 9:07.99  12/31/2006 George Tidmarsh                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cracken, Bill          49 Tri Valley Maste-38  9:45.00    9:58.95  
  2 Kadi, Mike                46 UNAT                10:40.00   10:32.52  
  3 De Cosse, David E         49 Santa Cruz Maste-38 11:30.00   10:51.09  
  4 Campbell, Chris           49 Mountain View Ma-38 12:01.00   12:05.48  
 -- Vandersteen, Ashley R     47 UNAT                12:50.00         DQ  
 
Men 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 16:38.81   8/10/2009 JEFF ERWIN, USA                           
        NATL: N 16:38.81   8/10/2009 JEFF ERWIN                                
         PMS: P 17:10.90  12/31/2005 George Tidmarsh                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cracken, Bill          49 Tri Valley Maste-38 19:00.00   19:12.16  
  2 Sheeper, Tim K            47 Menlo Masters Ak-38 22:00.00   21:24.68  
 -- Henning, Mel H            45 University of Sa-38 23:00.00         NS  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.05    6/7/2008 STEVE WOOD, USA                              
        NATL: N 28.05    6/7/2008 STEVE WOOD                                   
         PMS: P 29.22  12/31/2008 John Ends                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craven, Rob               45 Manatee Aquatic-38     35.10      35.71  
  2 Condon, Doug              47 Tri Valley Maste-38    37.40      38.89  
  3 Lanterman, Scott J        45 Mountain View Ma-38    40.00      40.51  
  4 Matacco, Scott            48 UNAT                   36.90      40.55  
  5 Campbell, Chris           49 Mountain View Ma-38    43.00      42.23  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.13    6/8/2008 STEVE WOOD, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:00.13    6/8/2008 STEVE WOOD                                 
         PMS: P 1:02.84  12/31/2008 John Engs                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cracken, Bill          49 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:20.00    1:23.90  
  2 Bauer, Kim                46 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:25.00    1:35.35  
  3 Campbell, Chris           49 Mountain View Ma-38  1:35.23    1:36.18  
  4 Martin, Gregg J           47 San Mateo Master-38  1:30.00    1:39.12  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:16.78   6/27/2009 TAIHEI SAKA, JPN                           
        NATL: N 2:18.44    6/7/2008 STEVE WOOD                                 
         PMS: P 2:18.66  12/31/2008 John Engs                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cracken, Bill          49 Tri Valley Maste-38  3:05.00    3:02.91  
  2 Campbell, Chris           49 Mountain View Ma-38  3:25.00    3:26.70  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.70   9/16/2009 V.ZAGREBENKO, RUS                            
        NATL: N 30.59    6/8/2008 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
         PMS: P 32.48  12/31/1994 Robert Strand                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Howard               46 Stanford Masters-38    34.14      36.66  
  2 Chappell, Matt            46 University of Sa-38    38.98      37.48  
  3 Bauer, Kim                46 Marin Pirates Ma-38    40.00      40.06  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.35   9/17/2009 V.PYLYPCHENKO, UKR                         
        NATL: N 1:07.38   8/16/2008 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
         PMS: P 1:12.83  12/31/2001 Spencer Eldred                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chappell, Matt            46 University of Sa-38  1:34.99    1:24.22  
  2 Condon, Doug              47 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:21.40    1:24.44  
  3 Craven, Rob               45 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:28.88    1:31.31  
  4 Lanterman, Scott J        45 Mountain View Ma-38  1:33.00    1:34.34  
  5 Vandersteen, Ashley R     47 UNAT                 1:30.00    1:41.86  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:24.91   9/19/2009 V.PYLYPCHENKO, UKR                         
        NATL: N 2:27.79   8/17/2008 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
         PMS: P 2:40.42  12/31/2001 Stuart Corliss                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chappell, Matt            46 University of Sa-38  3:25.98    3:06.06  
  2 Kadi, Mike                46 UNAT                 3:10.00    3:10.33  
  3 Henthorne, Thomas A       46 University of Sa-38  3:30.00    3:16.36  
  4 Bauer, Kim                46 Marin Pirates Ma-38  3:22.00    3:18.50  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.90    8/6/2006 PAUL SMITH, USA                              
        NATL: N 25.90   8/10/2006 PAUL SMITH                                   
         PMS: P 27.11  12/31/2008 John Engs                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Kim                46 Marin Pirates Ma-38    36.00      33.96  
  2 Matacco, Scott            48 UNAT                   31.00      38.49  
  3 Chen, Calvin K            49 San Mateo Master-38    50.00      43.99  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 56.85   8/11/2002 PAUL CARTER, USA                             
        NATL: N 56.42    8/4/2002 PAUL CARTER                                  
         PMS: P 59.64  12/31/2008 John Engs                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lanterman, Scott J        45 Mountain View Ma-38  1:16.00    1:16.99  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:06.94    8/9/2006 DENNIS BAKER, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:04.07   7/19/2008 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 2:22.42  12/31/2002 Kerry O'Brien                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henthorne, Thomas A       46 University of Sa-38  3:10.00    3:15.35  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:16.12    8/7/2006 DENNIS BAKER, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:16.12   8/10/2006 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 2:22.06  12/31/1996 Tim Broderick                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           49 Mountain View Ma-38  3:10.00    3:20.36  
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:50.27  11/20/2008 MARCUS MATTIOLI, BRA                       
        NATL: N 4:50.73   8/10/2006 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 5:00.60  12/31/2006 Cameron Reid                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henthorne, Thomas A       46 University of Sa-38  6:30.00    6:25.80  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.08   6/27/2009 BRENT BARNES, JPN                            
        NATL: N 24.58    8/9/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
         PMS: P 25.57  12/31/2008 Paul Carter                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Al              51 Stanford Masters-38    26.80      26.61  
  2 Carter, Paul V            53 The Olympic Club-38    26.00      26.65  
  3 Heath, Robert H           53 Manatee Aquatic-38     27.10      27.30  
  4 Druz, Loren               54 Walnut Creek Mas-38    28.00      27.49  
  5 Reed, Clay F              54 Santa Cruz Maste-38    27.00      27.57  
  6 Kenny, Daniel B           53 San Mateo Master-38    28.37      29.00  
  7 O'Brien, Kerry L          53 Walnut Creek Mas-38    29.66      29.86  
  8 Woodruff, Dave L          54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    30.00      30.00  
  9 Sorg, Jack H              54 Mountain View Ma-38    30.00      30.52  
 10 McKee, Bob C              51 Mountain View Ma-38    33.00      30.56  
 11 Yuen, Matt                51 Almaden Swim & R-38    32.40      32.00  
 12 Sands, Mark               50 Bear River Swimm-38    38.67      38.15  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 54.94    8/7/2009 BOB BUGG, USA                                
        NATL: N 54.93   3/21/2004 JACK GROSELLE                                
         PMS: P 58.10  12/31/2008 Warren Schenstrom                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Druz, Loren               54 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:02.00    1:01.09  
  2 Heath, Robert H           53 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:00.00    1:03.10  
  3 Glenesk, Mark             54 Team Kman-33         1:04.47    1:05.19  
  4 Kenny, Daniel B           53 San Mateo Master-38  1:04.14    1:05.73  
  5 Glass, Jeff               53 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:07.90    1:08.94  
  6 Sharpe, Randell B         53 Alameda Aquatic-38   1:11.03    1:10.18  
  7 Sands, Mark               50 Bear River Swimm-38  1:34.50    1:35.07  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:00.34   8/13/2007 DAN STEPHENSON, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:00.34   8/13/2007 DAN STEPHENSON                             
         PMS: P 2:08.31  12/31/1998 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Al              51 Stanford Masters-38  2:18.00    2:18.73  
  2 O'Brien, Kerry L          53 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:20.00    2:19.11  
  3 Druz, Loren               54 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:16.00    2:19.14  
  4 Morales, John R           52 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:16.66    2:20.21  
  5 Cannon, Richard P         53 Carson Valley Ma-38  2:29.80    2:28.33  
  6 Kenny, Daniel B           53 San Mateo Master-38  2:26.36    2:29.66  
  7 Sorg, Jack H              54 Mountain View Ma-38  2:25.00    2:33.35  
  8 Glenesk, Mark             54 Team Kman-33         2:26.55    2:33.87  
 -- Brenan, Andrew D          50 Sacramento Maste-38  2:55.00         DQ  
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:16.61   8/13/2007 DAN STEPHENSON, USA                        
        NATL: N 4:16.61   8/13/2007 DAN STEPHENSON                             
         PMS: P 4:32.51  12/31/1998 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kerry L          53 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:12.00    4:59.13  
  2 Druz, Loren               54 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:00.00    5:03.27  
  3 Tainty, Chris J           50 Santa Cruz Maste-38  5:15.00    5:04.78  
  4 Kenny, Daniel B           53 San Mateo Master-38  5:13.15    5:21.50  
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:03.84   8/16/2001 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
        NATL: N 9:03.84   8/16/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 9:24.93  12/31/2006 Sandy MacDonald                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kerry L          53 Walnut Creek Mas-38 10:30.00   10:22.17  
  2 Tainty, Chris J           50 Santa Cruz Maste-38 10:40.00   10:28.51  
  3 Skuse, Brian M            54 UNAT                11:11.11   10:50.97  
  4 Woodruff, Dave L          54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 10:45.00   10:53.33  
  5 Kenny, Daniel B           53 San Mateo Master-38 11:56.00   11:21.18  
  6 Sorg, Jack H              54 Mountain View Ma-38 12:00.00   11:24.69  
  7 McKee, Bob C              51 Mountain View Ma-38 11:00.00   12:12.18  
  8 Mitchell, David           53 University of Sa-38 13:00.00   12:49.66  
 
Men 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:08.33   8/20/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
        NATL: N 17:08.33   8/20/2000 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: P 18:04.63  12/31/1998 Tod Spieker                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodruff, Dave L          54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 22:00.00   20:43.37  
  2 Kenny, Daniel B           53 San Mateo Master-38 21:59.00   21:46.55  
  3 Glenesk, Mark             54 Team Kman-33        22:30.00   22:06.99  
  4 Jansen, Martin A          51 Walnut Creek Mas-38 23:23.23   23:09.18  
  5 Gray, Kevin C             50 Walnut Creek Mas-38 27:50.00   27:11.57  
  6 Young, Stephen L          52 University of Sa-38 37:50.00   32:33.29  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.43   7/26/2009 JAMIE FOWLER, USA                            
        NATL: N 29.43   7/26/2009 JAMIE FOWLER                                 
         PMS: P 31.02  12/31/1998 Hugh Wilder                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Robert H           53 Manatee Aquatic-38     32.00      32.70  
  2 Tainty, Chris J           50 Santa Cruz Maste-38    34.50      33.48  
  3 Woodruff, Dave L          54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    40.00      41.30  
  4 Mitchell, David           53 University of Sa-38    52.00      50.94  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.93    8/7/2009 JAMIE FOWLER, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:02.93    8/7/2009 JAMIE FOWLER                               
         PMS: P 1:07.67  12/31/1998 Hugh Wilder                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Robert H           53 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:10.00    1:11.51  
  2 Tainty, Chris J           50 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:14.00    1:12.35  
  3 Glass, Jeff               53 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:16.50    1:17.86  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:17.74    8/6/2009 JAMIE FOWLER, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:17.74    8/6/2009 JAMIE FOWLER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tainty, Chris J           50 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:39.00    2:37.50  
  2 Smith, Dave M             53 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:36.89    2:46.02  
  3 Brenan, Andrew D          50 Sacramento Maste-38  2:45.00    2:50.06  
  4 Kenny, Daniel B           53 San Mateo Master-38  2:59.34    2:58.23  
  5 Woodruff, Dave L          54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:30.00    3:18.91  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.97   9/16/2009 OLIVIER BORIOS, FRA                          
        NATL: N 30.97    8/8/2009 GARY PATTERSON                               
         PMS: P 30.97  12/31/2009 Gary Patterson                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul V            53 The Olympic Club-38    38.00      36.17  
  2 Smith, Dave M             53 Santa Cruz Maste-38    36.05      36.75  
  3 Ewing, Jack               50 University of Sa-38    36.75      37.03  
  4 Heath, Robert H           53 Manatee Aquatic-38     38.00      38.29  
  5 Yuen, Matt                51 Almaden Swim & R-38    39.00      39.37  
  6 Seligmann, William R      54 Santa Cruz Maste-38    55.00      40.37  
  7 Sands, Mark               50 Bear River Swimm-38    41.20      45.21  
  8 Mitchell, David           53 University of Sa-38    45.00      46.17  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:09.36    8/6/2009 GARY PATTERSON, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:09.36    8/6/2009 GARY PATTERSON                             
         PMS: P 1:09.36  12/31/2009 Gary Patterson                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Dave M             53 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:17.79    1:21.68  
  2 Ewing, Jack               50 University of Sa-38  1:21.01    1:24.89  
  3 Woodruff, Dave L          54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:25.00    1:27.14  
  4 Yuen, Matt                51 Almaden Swim & R-38  1:29.95    1:30.38  
  5 Mitchell, David           53 University of Sa-38  1:45.00    1:43.84  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:35.08    6/5/2004 LORENZO MARUGO, ITA                        
        NATL: N 2:39.08   8/19/2001 RICK COLELLA                               
         PMS: P 2:40.57  12/31/1996 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Dave M             53 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:52.02    2:57.92  
  2 Ewing, Jack               50 University of Sa-38  3:06.81    3:14.36  
  3 Sharpe, Randell B         53 Alameda Aquatic-38   3:22.47    3:17.95  
  4 Mitchell, David           53 University of Sa-38  3:35.00    3:41.17  
  5 Sands, Mark               50 Bear River Swimm-38  3:53.10    3:50.11  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.88   8/16/2008 PAUL CARTER, USA                             
        NATL: N 25.88   8/16/2008 PAUL CARTER                                  
         PMS: P 25.88  12/31/2008 Paul Carter                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Robert H           53 Manatee Aquatic-38     28.60      29.14  
  2 Reed, Clay F              54 Santa Cruz Maste-38    28.00      29.58  
  3 Morales, John R           52 Santa Rosa Maste-38    29.66      29.78  
  4 O'Brien, Kerry L          53 Walnut Creek Mas-38    29.66      30.17  
  5 Tainty, Chris J           50 Santa Cruz Maste-38    32.00      30.85  
  6 Glenesk, Mark             54 Team Kman-33           31.24      30.90  
  7 Druz, Loren               54 Walnut Creek Mas-38    32.00      31.01  
  8 Glass, Jeff               53 Manatee Aquatic-38     33.90      32.46  
  9 Sharpe, Randell B         53 Alameda Aquatic-38     33.18      32.52  
 10 Seligmann, William R      54 Santa Cruz Maste-38    45.00      33.66  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 57.23   8/15/2008 PAUL CARTER, USA                             
        NATL: N 57.23   8/15/2008 PAUL CARTER                                  
         PMS: P 57.23  12/31/2008 Paul Carter                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Robert H           53 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:05.00    1:06.58  
  2 Morales, John R           52 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:06.66    1:09.20  
  3 Tainty, Chris J           50 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:11.00    1:10.35  
  4 Reed, Clay F              54 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:10.00    1:11.15  
  5 Glenesk, Mark             54 Team Kman-33         1:11.33    1:14.73  
  6 Cannon, Richard P         53 Carson Valley Ma-38  1:15.06    1:15.28  
  7 Sorg, Jack H              54 Mountain View Ma-38  1:12.00    1:23.51  
  8 McKee, Bob C              51 Mountain View Ma-38  1:20.00    1:25.35  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:15.06    5/9/2009 HUGO BREGMAN, NED                          
        NATL: N 2:18.57   8/17/2008 PAUL CARTER                                
         PMS: P 2:18.57  12/31/2008 Paul Carter                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ron A             50 UNAT                 3:04.18    3:01.28  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:18.05   7/25/2009 JAMIE FOWLER, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:18.05   7/25/2009 JAMIE FOWLER                               
         PMS: P 2:20.99  12/31/2008 Ken Shilling                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           52 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:33.66    2:36.02  
  2 Smith, Dave M             53 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:38.09    2:41.99  
  3 Reed, Clay F              54 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:45.00    2:46.72  
  4 Cannon, Richard P         53 Carson Valley Ma-38  2:51.34    2:50.24  
  5 Yuen, Matt                51 Almaden Swim & R-38  2:55.00    3:05.13  
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:03.27    6/7/2004 LORENZO MARUGO, ITA                        
        NATL: N 5:04.32   7/26/2009 JAMIE FOWLER                               
         PMS: P 5:19.30  12/31/2008 John Morales                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           52 Santa Rosa Maste-38  5:29.50    5:34.77  
  2 Smith, Dave M             53 Santa Cruz Maste-38  5:50.05    5:59.90  
  3 Reed, Clay F              54 Santa Cruz Maste-38  6:10.00    6:01.25  
  4 Cannon, Richard P         53 Carson Valley Ma-38  6:27.00    6:09.81  
  5 Woodruff, Dave L          54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  6:25.00    6:10.24  
  6 Young, Stephen L          52 University of Sa-38 20:00.00   11:21.93  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.01    7/7/2009 JACK GROSELLE, USA                           
        NATL: N 25.01    7/7/2009 JACK GROSELLE                                
         PMS: P 26.27  12/31/2006 Thomas Whatley                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D          56 Rolling Hills Mu-38    27.50      28.54  
  2 Adkison, Bill             55 Rolling Hills Mu-38    28.50      28.89  
  3 Wells, Don A              56 Tuolumne County-38     28.80      29.11  
  4 Goupil, Dominique P       55 Los Altos Mounta-38    34.00      34.11  
  5 Nichols, Scott            56 Fig Garden Swim-38     36.60      34.97  
  6 Brown, Joel D             59 Santa Rosa Maste-38    43.00      40.79  
  7 East, Everett F           57 Tuolumne County-38     41.06      42.68  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 56.08   7/23/2009 JACK GROSELLE, USA                           
        NATL: N 56.08   7/23/2009 JACK GROSELLE                                
         PMS: P 59.13  12/31/2001 Jim DeLacy                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D          56 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:02.00    1:05.07  
  2 Foreaker, Don             58 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:08.50    1:08.48  
  3 Kennedy, James B          59 Cal Maritime Aca-38  1:17.17    1:13.36  
  4 East, Everett F           57 Tuolumne County-38   1:37.01    1:42.79  
  5 Brown, Joel D             59 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:40.00    1:42.82  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.01   7/26/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:04.01   7/26/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 2:11.66  12/31/2003 tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Dave                55 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:22.22    2:23.77  
  2 Holmes, David B           56 The Olympic Club-38  2:25.00    2:32.92  
  3 Ridinger, Kim S           59 University of Sa-38  2:31.00    2:33.77  
  4 Virtue, Paul A            59 University of Sa-38  2:36.00    2:39.15  
  5 Goupil, Dominique P       55 Los Altos Mounta-38  2:47.00    2:52.34  
  6 Anderson, Robert L        55 Peninsula Covena-38  2:51.00    2:52.73  
  7 Gloystein, James E        59 Rolling Hills Mu-38  2:51.10    3:04.50  
  8 East, Everett F           57 Tuolumne County-38   3:50.00    3:56.60  
  9 Brown, Joel D             59 Santa Rosa Maste-38  3:58.00    4:23.17  
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:22.49   7/25/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:22.49   7/25/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 4:38.81  12/31/2003 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         55 Walnut Creek Mas-38       NT    5:15.10  
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:22.49   7/25/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:22.49   7/25/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 4:38.81  12/31/2003 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Dave                55 Santa Rosa Maste-38  5:15.00    5:06.92  
  2 Ridinger, Kim S           59 University of Sa-38  5:19.00    5:23.14  
  3 Virtue, Paul A            59 University of Sa-38  5:27.00    5:32.13  
  4 Foreaker, Don             58 Santa Rosa Maste-38  5:18.00    5:32.81  
  5 Anderson, Robert L        55 Peninsula Covena-38  6:15.00    6:28.77  
  6 East, Everett F           57 Tuolumne County-38   8:00.00    8:51.22  
 
Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:00.09   7/24/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 9:00.09   7/24/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 9:40.68  12/31/2003 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         55 Walnut Creek Mas-38 10:30.00   10:31.39  
  2 Hale, Dave                55 Santa Rosa Maste-38 10:20.00   10:52.61  
  3 Foreaker, Don             58 Santa Rosa Maste-38 11:10.00   11:45.60  
  4 Gloystein, James E        59 Rolling Hills Mu-38 13:30.50   14:27.00  
 
Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:22.61   8/10/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                         
        NATL: N 17:22.61   8/10/2009 MICHAEL MANN                              
         PMS: P 18:55.54  12/31/2008 Michael McCaffery                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         55 Walnut Creek Mas-38 20:20.00   20:13.01  
  2 Ferroggiaro, Fred         57 The Olympic Club-38 20:00.00   20:29.27  
  3 Hale, Dave                55 Santa Rosa Maste-38 20:45.00   20:51.00  
  4 Virtue, Paul A            59 University of Sa-38 21:30.00   21:28.72  
  5 Kief, Leon M              57 San Mateo Master-38 26:45.00   24:37.16  
  6 Williams, Scott           55 San Mateo Master-38 27:00.00   24:53.93  
  7 Czech, Joseph             57 University of Sa-38 24:30.00   26:11.35  
  8 Scroggins, Larry R        58 University of Sa-38 30:00.00   29:25.04  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.09    8/9/2009 GARY HALL, USA                               
        NATL: N 30.09    8/9/2009 GARY HALL                                    
         PMS: P 31.71  12/31/2000 Tim Birnie                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D          56 Rolling Hills Mu-38    34.00      35.58  
  2 Kahn, Stuart L            57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    38.00      37.53  
  3 Kennedy, James B          59 Cal Maritime Aca-38    44.34      42.44  
  4 Nichols, Scott            56 Fig Garden Swim-38     48.21      45.53  
  5 Kief, Leon M              57 San Mateo Master-38    45.00      47.51  
  6 Kunihara, Daniel S        59 University of Sa-38  1:00.00      57.67  
  7 Brown, Joel D             59 Santa Rosa Maste-38    59.00    1:01.04  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.14    8/7/2009 GARY HALL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:06.14    8/7/2009 GARY HALL                                  
         PMS: P 1:09.27  12/31/2000 Tim Birnie                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D          56 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:15.00    1:18.40  
  2 Foreaker, Don             58 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:22.00    1:22.36  
  3 Williams, Scott           55 San Mateo Master-38  1:25.00    1:22.69  
  4 Kahn, Stuart L            57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:25.00    1:30.05  
  5 Anderson, Robert L        55 Peninsula Covena-38  1:47.00    1:43.26  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:25.89   8/15/2005 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:25.89   8/15/2005 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 2:27.49  12/31/2008 Fred Ferroggiaro                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D          56 Rolling Hills Mu-38  2:49.00    2:58.49  
  2 Foreaker, Don             58 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:54.00    2:58.86  
  3 Kennedy, James B          59 Cal Maritime Aca-38  3:25.27    3:21.75  
  4 Anderson, Robert L        55 Peninsula Covena-38  3:46.00    3:40.31  
  5 Andrews, Bryan W          59 University of Sa-38  4:00.00    3:41.18  
  6 Boreyko, Valeriy A        57 University of Sa-38  6:15.00    4:16.10  
  7 Kunihara, Daniel S        59 University of Sa-38  4:10.00    4:21.30  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.05   9/16/2009 WALTER KUSCH, GER                            
        NATL: N 32.44    8/7/2009 JACK GROSELLE                                
         PMS: P 33.32  12/31/2002 Robert Strand                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D          56 Rolling Hills Mu-38    37.00      36.97  
  2 Adkison, Bill             55 Rolling Hills Mu-38    38.25      39.50  
  3 Stone, Mike J             56 Marin Pirates Ma-38    45.00      42.14  
  4 Anderson, Robert L        55 Peninsula Covena-38    42.00      42.70  
  5 Boreyko, Valeriy A        57 University of Sa-38  1:30.00      45.25  
  6 Kief, Leon M              57 San Mateo Master-38    50.00      45.71  
  7 Kunihara, Daniel S        59 University of Sa-38  1:00.00      48.42  
  8 East, Everett F           57 Tuolumne County-38     51.47      54.38  
  9 Brown, Joel D             59 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:10.00    1:19.85  
 -- Williams, Scott           55 San Mateo Master-38    40.00         NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:11.13   4/19/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD, RSA                         
        NATL: N 1:12.84   7/22/2009 JACK GROSELLE                              
         PMS: P 1:14.80  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, James B          59 Cal Maritime Aca-38  1:29.35    1:30.36  
  2 Ridinger, Kim S           59 University of Sa-38  1:29.00    1:30.92  
  3 Goupil, Dominique P       55 Los Altos Mounta-38  1:33.00    1:33.33  
  4 Anderson, Robert L        55 Peninsula Covena-38  1:35.00    1:37.64  
  5 Gloystein, James E        59 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:40.50    1:45.94  
  6 Boreyko, Valeriy A        57 University of Sa-38  2:45.00    1:46.21  
  7 Kief, Leon M              57 San Mateo Master-38  1:45.00    1:48.67  
  8 Kunihara, Daniel S        59 University of Sa-38  2:10.00    1:49.88  
  9 Andrews, Bryan W          59 University of Sa-38  2:15.00    1:56.68  
 -- East, Everett F           57 Tuolumne County-38   2:14.83         DQ  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:38.66   8/17/2008 RICK COLELLA, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:38.66   8/17/2008 RICK COLELLA                               
         PMS: P 2:46.31  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         55 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:58.50    2:55.74  
  2 Ridinger, Kim S           59 University of Sa-38  3:16.00    3:16.68  
  3 Kennedy, James B          59 Cal Maritime Aca-38  3:17.46    3:22.40  
  4 Anderson, Robert L        55 Peninsula Covena-38  3:35.00    3:40.87  
  5 Kunihara, Daniel S        59 University of Sa-38  4:25.00    3:53.46  
  6 Boreyko, Valeriy A        57 University of Sa-38  6:30.00    3:55.06  
  7 Andrews, Bryan W          59 University of Sa-38  4:30.00    4:16.98  
  8 East, Everett F           57 Tuolumne County-38   4:50.00    4:52.97  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.86    8/6/2009 GARY HALL, USA                               
        NATL: N 26.86    8/6/2009 GARY HALL                                    
         PMS: P 28.82  12/31/2006 Ben VanDyke                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D          56 Rolling Hills Mu-38    32.00      30.86  
  2 Williams, Scott           55 San Mateo Master-38    32.50      31.35  
  3 Adkison, Bill             55 Rolling Hills Mu-38    31.32      32.09  
  4 Kahn, Stuart L            57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    35.00      34.92  
  5 Stone, Mike J             56 Marin Pirates Ma-38    42.00      37.51  
  6 Brown, Joel D             59 Santa Rosa Maste-38    49.00      48.91  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.05    8/7/2006 GREG SHAW, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:01.05   8/10/2006 GREG SHAW                                  
         PMS: P 1:06.75  12/31/2001 Jim DeLacy                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         55 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:12.50    1:10.73  
  2 Adkison, Bill             55 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:14.02    1:18.73  
  3 Hale, Dave                55 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:28.00    1:19.50  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:18.97    8/7/2009 BRAD HORNER, USA                           
        NATL: N 2:18.97    8/7/2009 BRAD HORNER                                
         PMS: P 2:43.05  12/31/2005 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         55 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:44.20    2:39.69P 
  2 Kennedy, James B          59 Cal Maritime Aca-38  3:25.00    3:34.74  
  3 Boreyko, Valeriy A        57 University of Sa-38  8:00.00    4:44.87  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:20.83    8/9/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:20.83    8/9/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 2:34.65  12/31/2003 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         55 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:43.10    2:38.13  
  2 Adkison, Bill             55 Rolling Hills Mu-38  2:44.32    2:51.79  
  3 Hale, Dave                55 Santa Rosa Maste-38  3:15.00    2:54.87  
  4 Williams, Scott           55 San Mateo Master-38  3:30.00    3:03.96  
  5 Kennedy, James B          59 Cal Maritime Aca-38  3:01.63    3:04.99  
  6 Kief, Leon M              57 San Mateo Master-38  4:30.00    3:35.41  
  7 Boreyko, Valeriy A        57 University of Sa-38  6:00.00    3:40.21  
  8 Andrews, Bryan W          59 University of Sa-38  3:55.00    3:42.21  
  9 Kunihara, Daniel S        59 University of Sa-38  4:15.00    3:53.69  
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:04.07   7/26/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 5:04.07   7/26/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 5:30.36  12/31/2009 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         55 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:45.00    5:43.04  
  2 Adkison, Bill             55 Rolling Hills Mu-38  6:10.55    6:28.40  
  3 Andrews, Bryan W          59 University of Sa-38  8:25.00    8:01.92  
  4 Boreyko, Valeriy A        57 University of Sa-38 12:00.00    8:25.57  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.23    8/7/2006 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
        NATL: N 25.23   8/10/2006 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 26.94  12/31/2006 James Elder                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sapirstein, Julian B      61 University of Sa-38    28.27      28.26  
  2 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38     30.50      29.22  
  3 Meyerhoff, Rick           63 Tamalpais Aquati-38    30.00      29.37  
  4 Bernard, Alan D           61 Marin Pirates Ma-38    30.14      29.90  
  5 Dahlin, Duke A            62 University of Sa-38    31.00      31.15  
  6 Brenner, Gary R           63 San Mateo Master-38    30.50      31.76  
  7 Kendall, Scot             60 UNAT                   33.00      34.05  
  8 Marra, Stephen R          61 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:00.00      50.45  
 -- Atondo, Richard E         60 University of Sa-38    40.00         NS  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 58.61   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
        NATL: N 58.61   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 59.66  12/31/2006 James DeLacy                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:05.50    1:04.71  
  2 Sapirstein, Julian B      61 University of Sa-38  1:04.51    1:05.83  
  3 Bernard, Alan D           61 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:07.96    1:07.07  
  4 Meyerhoff, Rick           63 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:08.00    1:10.56  
  5 Carter, Lawrence A        62 Tuolumne County-38   1:45.00    1:38.41  
  6 Marra, Stephen R          61 Menlo Masters Ak-38  4:00.00    2:13.10  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:12.69   6/21/2008 FRED SCHLICHER, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:12.69   6/22/2008 FRED SCHLICHER                             
         PMS: P 2:13.32  12/31/2006 James DeLacy                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:20.50    2:24.63  
  2 Sapirstein, Julian B      61 University of Sa-38  2:30.00    2:32.26  
  3 Bernard, Alan D           61 Marin Pirates Ma-38  2:31.09    2:33.46  
  4 Dahlin, Duke A            62 University of Sa-38  2:40.09    2:39.35  
  5 Brenner, Gary R           63 San Mateo Master-38  2:38.00    2:43.12  
  6 Atondo, Richard E         60 University of Sa-38  4:00.00    2:44.85  
  7 Kendall, Scot             60 UNAT                 2:52.00    2:58.06  
  8 Jardin, Kenneth A         60 UNAT                 3:15.00    3:16.39  
  9 Carter, Lawrence A        62 Tuolumne County-38   3:30.04    3:33.57  
 10 Marra, Stephen R          61 Menlo Masters Ak-38  8:00.00    5:37.77  
 -- Ugarkovich, David M       63 Sacramento Maste-38  3:15.00         DQ  
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:48.25   4/24/2008 GRAHAM CROFT, AUS                          
        NATL: N 4:49.83   8/16/2008 GEORGE WENDT                               
         PMS: P 5:07.30  12/31/2005 Don Davis                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sapirstein, Julian B      61 University of Sa-38  5:34.00    5:47.55  
  2 Atondo, Richard E         60 University of Sa-38  8:00.00    6:08.86  
  3 Jardin, Kenneth A         60 UNAT                 6:50.00    6:49.57  
 
Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:02.40   8/16/2005 DUNCAN MCCREADIE, FRA                     
        NATL: N 10:09.12   8/10/2006 JOHN CALVERT                              
         PMS: P 10:29.47  12/31/2002 Ed Cazalet                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atondo, Richard E         60 University of Sa-38 16:00.00   12:21.19  
  2 Carter, Lawrence A        62 Tuolumne County-38  15:10.00   15:31.68  
 -- Sapirstein, Julian B      61 University of Sa-38 13:00.00         NS  
 
Men 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 19:07.93   8/14/2008 GEORGE WENDT, USA                         
        NATL: N 19:07.93   8/14/2008 GEORGE WENDT                              
         PMS: P 20:07.99  12/31/2002 Ed Cazalet                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borden, Peter G           60 San Mateo Master-38 25:15.00   25:06.86  
  2 Ensor, Richard E          63 University of Sa-38 33:00.00   33:39.09  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.46    6/2/2007 HUGH WILDER, USA                             
        NATL: N 31.46    6/2/2007 HUGH WILDER                                  
         PMS: P 32.11  12/31/2003 Richard Burns                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlin, Duke A            62 University of Sa-38    36.00      37.10  
  2 Jochim, Christian         62 Almaden Swim & R-38    40.00      39.96  
  3 Ugarkovich, David M       63 Sacramento Maste-38    41.00      41.59  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:08.77    6/2/2007 HUGH WILDER, USA                           
        NATL: N 1:08.77    6/2/2007 HUGH WILDER                                
         PMS: P 1:11.89  12/31/2006 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jochim, Christian         62 Almaden Swim & R-38  1:35.00    1:31.68  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:37.20   6/20/2009 STEVE HECK, USA                            
        NATL: N 2:37.20   6/20/2009 STEVE HECK                                 
         PMS: P 2:41.27  12/31/2006 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:51.50    2:49.19  
  2 Dahlin, Duke A            62 University of Sa-38  3:00.09    3:04.44  
  3 Jochim, Christian         62 Almaden Swim & R-38  3:30.00    3:20.73  
  4 Ugarkovich, David M       63 Sacramento Maste-38  3:05.00    3:23.84  
  5 Mc Gregor, Cary D         60 Manatee Aquatic-38   3:30.00    3:36.67  
  6 Kendall, Scot             60 UNAT                 3:56.00    3:38.27  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.41   8/15/2008 ROBERT STRAND, USA                           
        NATL: N 33.41   8/15/2008 ROBERT STRAND                                
         PMS: P 33.41  12/31/2008 Robert Strand                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jochim, Christian         62 Almaden Swim & R-38    40.00      40.04  
  2 Atondo, Richard E         60 University of Sa-38    42.00      40.31  
  3 Mc Gregor, Cary D         60 Manatee Aquatic-38     40.52      41.27  
  4 Sapirstein, Julian B      61 University of Sa-38    44.00      43.07  
  5 Kendall, Scot             60 UNAT                   44.00      43.37  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:15.42   8/16/2008 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:15.42   8/16/2008 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 1:15.42  12/31/2008 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Gregor, Cary D         60 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:32.85    1:31.10  
  2 Atondo, Richard E         60 University of Sa-38  2:00.00    1:34.77  
  3 Jochim, Christian         62 Almaden Swim & R-38  1:35.00    1:35.93  
  4 Kendall, Scot             60 UNAT                 1:38.00    1:38.79  
  5 Carter, Lawrence A        62 Tuolumne County-38   1:52.68    1:52.91  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:50.77    8/3/2008 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:50.77    8/3/2008 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 2:50.77  12/31/2008 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38   3:05.50    3:01.24  
  2 Mc Gregor, Cary D         60 Manatee Aquatic-38   3:15.90    3:16.74  
  3 Jochim, Christian         62 Almaden Swim & R-38  3:30.00    3:34.81  
  4 Kendall, Scot             60 UNAT                 3:38.00    3:46.36  
  5 Carter, Lawrence A        62 Tuolumne County-38   3:44.00    4:04.93  
 -- Atondo, Richard E         60 University of Sa-38  4:00.00         DQ  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.92   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
        NATL: N 27.92   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 29.35  12/31/2006 James DeLacy                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Alan D           61 Marin Pirates Ma-38    34.60      33.24  
  2 Meyerhoff, Rick           63 Tamalpais Aquati-38    34.00      33.29  
  3 Bush, Philip L            61 Manatee Aquatic-38     34.50      34.12  
  4 Bortman, Henry (Camo)     60 University of Sa-38    50.00      51.66  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.03   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                      
        NATL: N 1:03.03   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:09.11  12/31/2006 James DeLacy                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoff, Rick           63 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:24.00    1:21.73  
  2 Dahlin, Duke A            62 University of Sa-38  1:20.09    1:21.91  
  3 Cohen, Jeremy M           62 Strawberry Canyo-38  1:30.07    1:36.53  
  4 Bortman, Henry (Camo)     60 University of Sa-38  2:05.00    2:03.25  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:31.58   6/22/2008 FRED SCHLICHER, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:31.58   6/22/2008 FRED SCHLICHER                             
         PMS: P 2:54.72  12/31/2002 Richard Kitchell                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bortman, Henry (Camo)     60 University of Sa-38  5:10.00    5:20.45  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:30.72   6/22/2008 FRED SCHLICHER, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:30.72   6/22/2008 FRED SCHLICHER                             
         PMS: P 2:40.63  12/31/2006 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:39.50    2:40.32P 
  2 Kendall, Scot             60 UNAT                 3:31.00    3:30.27  
  3 Carter, Lawrence A        62 Tuolumne County-38   3:51.69    3:57.98  
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:30.99   6/21/2008 FRED SCHLICHER, USA                        
        NATL: N 5:30.99   6/22/2008 FRED SCHLICHER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38   5:49.50    5:44.48  
  2 Mc Gregor, Cary D         60 Manatee Aquatic-38   6:53.81    6:51.53  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.15   3/30/2002 JEFF FARRELL, USA                            
        NATL: N 27.15   3/30/2002 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: P 27.63  12/31/2008 James Elder                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38    30.00      29.32  
  2 Olson, Robert H           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38    28.50      29.33  
  3 Gildea, David R           67 Menlo Masters Ak-38    30.71      30.10  
  4 Burr, Ken M               66 Walnut Creek Mas-38    31.50      33.24  
  5 Stern, Tom K              65 Stanford Masters-38    36.87      35.15  
  6 Cottrell, Richard B       69 Menlo Masters Ak-38    37.50      36.56  
 -- Davis, Don M              66 Rolling Hills Mu-38    29.80         NS  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.05   6/20/2009 DAVID QUIGGIN, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:01.05   6/20/2009 DAVID QUIGGIN                              
         PMS: P 1:02.84  12/31/2008 James Elder                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:08.00    1:07.17  
  2 Davis, Don M              66 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:06.40    1:08.60  
  3 Olson, Robert H           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:08.50    1:12.75  
  4 Anning, William C         69 Tuolumne County-38   1:44.53    1:52.74  
 -- Gildea, David R           67 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:11.10         NS  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:18.53   8/15/2008 TOM LANDIS, USA                            
        NATL: N 2:18.53   8/15/2008 TOM LANDIS                                 
         PMS: P 2:22.51  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don M              66 Rolling Hills Mu-38  2:28.40    2:35.19  
  2 Frost, Kenneth A          66 Tamalpais Aquati-38  2:40.00    2:42.08  
  3 Cottrell, Richard B       69 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:23.00    3:26.56  
  4 Anning, William C         69 Tuolumne County-38   3:53.83    3:52.86  
  5 Morey, George B           68 University of Sa-38  4:05.00    4:13.33  
  6 Newman, Milton L          66 University of Sa-38  5:15.00    4:25.71  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:18.53   8/15/2008 TOM LANDIS, USA                            
        NATL: N 2:18.53   8/15/2008 TOM LANDIS                                 
         PMS: P 2:22.51  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38       NT    2:32.32  
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:00.26   3/10/2007 TOM LANDIS, USA                            
        NATL: N 5:00.26   3/10/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
         PMS: P 5:08.44  12/31/2009 Don Davis                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don M              66 Rolling Hills Mu-38       NT    5:47.26  
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:00.26   3/10/2007 TOM LANDIS, USA                            
        NATL: N 5:00.26   3/10/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
         PMS: P 5:08.44  12/31/2009 Don Davis                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiscomb, Lance            65 University of Sa-38  7:30.00    7:36.35  
  2 Anning, William C         69 Tuolumne County-38   7:55.00    8:15.71  
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:25.94   6/10/2007 TOM LANDIS, USA                           
        NATL: N 10:25.94   6/10/2007 TOM LANDIS                                
         PMS: P 10:50.86  12/31/2009 Don Davis                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Davis, Don M              66 Rolling Hills Mu-38       NT   11:40.11  
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:25.94   6/10/2007 TOM LANDIS, USA                           
        NATL: N 10:25.94   6/10/2007 TOM LANDIS                                
         PMS: P 10:50.86  12/31/2009 Don Davis                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don M              66 Rolling Hills Mu-38 12:20.60   11:30.25  
  2 McCarty, Thomas E         65 The Olympic Club-38 12:35.00   13:00.64  
  3 Anning, William C         69 Tuolumne County-38  15:53.15   16:52.54  
  4 Newman, Milton L          66 University of Sa-38 24:00.00   19:34.03  
 
Men 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 20:00.97    4/6/2008 TOM LANDIS, USA                           
        NATL: N 20:00.97    4/6/2008 TOM LANDIS                                
         PMS: P 21:12.67  12/31/2009 Don Davis                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don M              66 Rolling Hills Mu-38 22:25.50   21:45.27  
  2 McCarty, Thomas E         65 The Olympic Club-38 23:50.00   24:46.41  
  3 Pierce, Donald A          65 Rolling Hills Mu-38 26:00.00   25:25.27  
  4 Mansfield, Peter          66 University of Sa-38 29:00.00   29:23.44  
  5 Wiscomb, Lance            65 University of Sa-38 29:30.00   29:33.91  
  6 Morey, George B           68 University of Sa-38 33:00.00   33:02.53  
  7 Newman, Milton L          66 University of Sa-38 45:00.00   37:02.97  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.19    8/9/2009 RICHARD BURNS, USA                           
        NATL: N 32.19    8/9/2009 RICHARD BURNS                                
         PMS: P 32.19  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38    36.00      34.64  
  2 Gildea, David R           67 Menlo Masters Ak-38    39.98      39.14  
  3 Pierce, Donald A          65 Rolling Hills Mu-38    40.00      39.93  
  4 McCarty, Thomas E         65 The Olympic Club-38    42.00      41.40  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:11.32    8/7/2009 RICHARD BURNS, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:11.32    8/7/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 1:11.32  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:18.00    1:17.31  
  2 Anning, William C         69 Tuolumne County-38   2:25.45    2:23.53  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:40.95   2/22/2008 BERND HORSTMANN, GER                       
        NATL: N 2:41.76    8/6/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 2:41.76  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarty, Thomas E         65 The Olympic Club-38  3:45.00    3:31.13  
  2 Anning, William C         69 Tuolumne County-38   5:10.63    5:10.92  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 34.61    9/5/2009 OSAMU MAEDA, JPN                             
        NATL: N 35.00    8/7/2009 KENNETH FROST                                
         PMS: P 35.00  12/31/2009 Ken Frost                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A          66 Tamalpais Aquati-38    37.00      36.31  
  2 Gildea, David R           67 Menlo Masters Ak-38    37.00      38.08  
  3 Pierce, Donald A          65 Rolling Hills Mu-38    42.00      42.91  
  4 Olson, Robert H           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38    42.00      43.56  
  5 Morey, George B           68 University of Sa-38  1:02.00    1:00.34  
 -- Davis, Don M              66 Rolling Hills Mu-38    40.44         DQ  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:18.11    8/6/2009 KENNETH FROST, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:18.11    8/6/2009 KENNETH FROST                              
         PMS: P 1:18.11  12/31/2009 Ken Frost                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A          66 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:25.00    1:23.40  
  2 Gildea, David R           67 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:24.91    1:23.53  
  3 Stern, Tom K              65 Stanford Masters-38  1:38.64    1:36.96  
  4 Morey, George B           68 University of Sa-38  2:10.43    2:13.17  
  5 Newman, Milton L          66 University of Sa-38  3:30.00    2:13.35  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:59.54    8/9/2009 KENNETH FROST, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:59.54    8/9/2009 KENNETH FROST                              
         PMS: P 2:59.54  12/31/2009 Ken Frost                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A          66 Tamalpais Aquati-38  3:10.00    3:04.74  
  2 Gildea, David R           67 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:12.37    3:13.51  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.54   6/27/2009 JOSEP CLARET, ESP                            
        NATL: N 28.68   8/16/2008 KEEFE LODWIG                                 
         PMS: P 30.13  12/31/2009 Robert Olson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38    34.00      31.76  
  2 Olson, Robert H           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38    31.80      32.84  
  3 Gildea, David R           67 Menlo Masters Ak-38    35.74      36.52  
  4 Wiscomb, Lance            65 University of Sa-38    50.00      51.02  
  5 Morey, George B           68 University of Sa-38  1:02.00    1:05.66  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:07.78   9/16/2009 JOSEP CLARET, ESP                          
        NATL: N 1:09.60    6/6/2009 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
         PMS: P 1:13.54  12/31/2008 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:19.23    1:16.35  
  2 Olson, Robert H           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:22.00    1:27.72  
  3 Pierce, Donald A          65 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:55.00    1:37.14  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:47.60   6/20/2009 DEREK PARR, GBR                            
        NATL: N 2:50.18    6/6/2009 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
         PMS: P 3:26.11  12/31/2001 Emory Haworth                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Donald A          65 Rolling Hills Mu-38  4:00.00    3:37.46  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:43.37    8/9/2009 RICHARD BURNS, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:43.37    8/9/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 2:43.37  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38  3:00.00    2:55.65  
  2 Frost, Kenneth A          66 Tamalpais Aquati-38  3:05.00    2:59.60  
  3 Pierce, Donald A          65 Rolling Hills Mu-38  3:50.00    3:24.97  
  4 Wiscomb, Lance            65 University of Sa-38  4:30.00    4:25.40  
  5 Morey, George B           68 University of Sa-38  5:00.00    5:22.25  
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:52.79   3/20/2004 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
        NATL: N 6:03.31   6/10/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
         PMS: P 6:11.64  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Donald A          65 Rolling Hills Mu-38  8:00.00    7:19.08  
  2 Stern, Tom K              65 Stanford Masters-38  8:15.00    7:38.09  
  3 Wiscomb, Lance            65 University of Sa-38  9:30.00    9:42.81  
 -- Weintraub, Elias          66 University of Sa-38 11:00.00         DQ  
 -- McCarty, Thomas E         65 The Olympic Club-38  7:30.00         DQ  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.53   7/14/2007 JEFF FARRELL, USA                            
        NATL: N 28.53   7/14/2007 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: P 29.43  12/31/2002 Don Hill                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, Bill G          72 The Olympic Club-38    30.88      31.34  
  2 Ingalls, Donald A         72 Mountain View Ma-38    38.00      39.50  
  2 Zuur, James               70 Marin Pirates Ma-38    38.32      39.50  
  4 Panko, Stanley E          72 San Mateo Master-38    38.00      41.38  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.40   8/15/2005 CAV CAVANAUGH, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:05.40   8/15/2005 CAV CAVANAUGH                              
         PMS: P 1:08.31  12/31/2002 Don Hill                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David M        71 Tuolumne County-38   1:19.05    1:15.83  
  2 Peterson, Dick A          73 Pacific Northwes-36  1:20.00    1:24.74  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:26.20   8/15/2008 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:26.20   8/15/2008 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 2:36.33  12/31/2002 Don Hill                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David M        71 Tuolumne County-38   3:10.05    2:51.06  
  2 Van Horn, Bill G          72 The Olympic Club-38  2:48.00    2:58.81  
  3 Norris, Robert F          72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:19.85    3:20.86  
  4 Ingalls, Donald A         72 Mountain View Ma-38  3:20.00    3:39.22  
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:12.05    5/4/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                       
        NATL: N 5:12.05    5/4/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PMS: P 5:48.29  12/31/2003 Don Hill                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, Bill G          72 The Olympic Club-38  6:09.00    6:02.48  
  2 Fairfield, David M        71 Tuolumne County-38   6:45.01    6:27.64  
  3 Norris, Robert F          72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  7:03.41    6:50.93  
 
Men 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:45.92   3/24/2002 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                      
        NATL: N 10:45.92   3/24/2002 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
         PMS: P 12:36.65  12/31/1991 Fred Taioli                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, Bill G          72 The Olympic Club-38 12:45.00   12:38.92  
  2 Fairfield, David M        71 Tuolumne County-38  15:14.09   13:02.22  
  3 Norris, Robert F          72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 14:23.67   14:23.68  
  4 Ingalls, Donald A         72 Mountain View Ma-38 14:35.00   15:59.63  
 
Men 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 20:36.56   8/16/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                      
        NATL: N 20:36.56   8/16/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
         PMS: P 23:52.85  12/31/2009 William Van Horn                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Ed V                71 Walnut Creek Mas-38 25:35.35   26:41.16  
  2 Norris, Robert F          72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 27:15.00   27:14.74  
  3 Walter, Ron               70 University of Sa-38 45:00.00   42:20.04  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 35.31   8/17/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                           
        NATL: N 35.31   8/17/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: P 37.49  12/31/1989 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, Bill G          72 The Olympic Club-38    41.22      42.01  
  2 Norris, Robert F          72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    43.80      44.05  
  3 Perilman, Jim E           71 Walnut Creek Mas-38    49.00      45.80  
  4 Zuur, James               70 Marin Pirates Ma-38    46.00      47.70  
  5 Ingalls, Donald A         72 Mountain View Ma-38    55.00      55.35  
  6 Panko, Stanley E          72 San Mateo Master-38  1:00.00    1:03.13  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:16.64   4/30/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
        NATL: N 1:19.12    8/8/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
         PMS: P 1:25.35  12/31/1989 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F          72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:34.76    1:36.14  
  2 Peterson, Dick A          73 Pacific Northwes-36  1:35.00    1:41.95  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:48.10   3/14/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
        NATL: N 2:55.19   8/15/2005 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 3:10.62  12/31/2006 Don Brown                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F          72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:26.07    3:30.99  
  2 Fairfield, David M        71 Tuolumne County-38   3:58.05    3:54.98  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 37.23    9/5/2009 YOSHIHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 37.47   4/21/2008 KARL WIEDAMANN                               
         PMS: P 40.60  12/31/2004 Stan Morner                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           71 Walnut Creek Mas-38    44.05      45.09  
  2 Peterson, Dick A          73 Pacific Northwes-36    45.00      45.80  
  3 Panko, Stanley E          72 San Mateo Master-38    46.50      47.00  
  4 Zuur, James               70 Marin Pirates Ma-38    46.52      47.77  
  5 Fairfield, David M        71 Tuolumne County-38     48.00      50.75  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:24.71   4/19/2008 KARL WIEDAMANN, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:24.71   4/19/2008 KARL WIEDAMANN                             
         PMS: P 1:34.53  12/31/1988 Aldo da Rodsa                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           71 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:48.00    1:43.34  
  2 Zuur, James               70 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:55.39    1:54.89  
  3 Panko, Stanley E          72 San Mateo Master-38  1:55.00    1:56.31  
  4 Ingalls, Donald A         72 Mountain View Ma-38  2:10.00    2:08.21  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:04.79   3/14/2009 MICHAEL MALONEY, AUS                       
        NATL: N 3:07.50   4/23/2008 KARL WIEDAMANN                             
         PMS: P 3:24.48  12/31/2008 Dick Peterson                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Dick A          73 Pacific Northwes-36  3:30.00    3:39.32  
  2 Perilman, Jim E           71 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:55.00    3:51.95  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.49   9/24/2007 HIROSHI MATSUMOTO, JPN                       
        NATL: N 32.11   8/19/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                               
         PMS: P 35.65  12/31/1989 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           71 Walnut Creek Mas-38    40.45      42.96  
  2 Zuur, James               70 Marin Pirates Ma-38    46.00      46.63  
  3 Panko, Stanley E          72 San Mateo Master-38  1:00.00      54.12  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:17.32   3/14/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
        NATL: N 1:21.64   7/29/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                             
         PMS: P 1:33.40  12/31/2006 Emory Haworth                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           71 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:48.00    1:43.99  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:45.60    5/3/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
        NATL: N 2:58.06    7/6/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 3:11.42  12/31/1989 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, Bill G          72 The Olympic Club-38  3:27.09    3:26.20  
  2 Peterson, Dick A          73 Pacific Northwes-36  3:30.00    3:33.91  
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:57.81    5/1/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
        NATL: N 6:32.11    8/2/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 6:59.24  12/31/1989 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, Bill G          72 The Olympic Club-38  7:37.00    7:37.13  
  2 Perilman, Jim E           71 Walnut Creek Mas-38  9:13.00    8:31.25  
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.28   7/11/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                          
        NATL: N 30.28   7/11/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                               
         PMS: P 30.82  12/31/2009 Don Hill                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           79 Alameda Aquatic-38     35.10      34.34  
  2 Stupfel, Norman E         78 Walnut Creek Mas-38    36.00      35.95  
  3 Morner, Stan F            76 Walnut Creek Mas-38    37.20      36.56  
  4 Osborne, Daniel R         76 University of Sa-38    37.00      38.85  
  5 Galvin, Barry T           77 University of Sa-38    41.50      43.58  
  6 Garretson, Robert O       77 Tuolumne County-38     41.09      44.88  
  7 Dracup, John A            76 University of Sa-38    59.33    1:01.51  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.63   7/12/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:06.63   7/12/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 1:13.84  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:29.50    1:25.18  
  2 Stupfel, Norman E         78 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:28.00    1:33.69  
  3 Galvin, Barry T           77 University of Sa-38  1:42.00    1:44.26  
  4 Garretson, Robert O       77 Tuolumne County-38   1:44.79    1:47.60  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:25.66    6/6/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:25.66    6/6/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 2:46.56  12/31/2009 Don Hill                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:20.00    3:12.30  
  2 Morner, Stan F            76 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:14.80    3:12.77  
  3 Stupfel, Norman E         78 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:30.00    3:30.89  
  4 Galvin, Barry T           77 University of Sa-38  4:00.00    4:04.98  
  5 Dracup, John A            76 University of Sa-38  6:00.00    5:25.76  
 
Men 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:17.77    3/7/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                        
        NATL: N 5:17.77    3/7/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 6:20.87  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38  7:32.00    6:49.65  
  2 Morner, Stan F            76 Walnut Creek Mas-38  7:15.30    6:53.60  
  3 Galvin, Barry T           77 University of Sa-38  8:30.00    9:25.81  
 
Men 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 11:07.90   7/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                       
        NATL: N 11:07.90   7/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
         PMS: P 12:58.14  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38 15:28.00   14:05.33  
  2 Morner, Stan F            76 Walnut Creek Mas-38 15:42.80   14:09.36  
 
Men 75-79 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 21:03.06   7/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                       
        NATL: N 21:03.06   7/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
         PMS: P 24:53.76  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38 29:52.00   27:59.90  
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 36.14   8/16/2008 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                           
        NATL: N 36.14   8/16/2008 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: P 39.49  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           79 Alameda Aquatic-38     43.20      46.66  
  2 Osborne, Daniel R         76 University of Sa-38    47.00      48.43  
  3 Garretson, Robert O       77 Tuolumne County-38     54.93      57.07  
 -- Galvin, Barry T           77 University of Sa-38  1:01.00         DQ  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:20.98   6/14/2009 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:20.98   6/14/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 1:29.52  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:46.00    1:38.46  
  2 Garretson, Robert O       77 Tuolumne County-38   2:08.55    2:11.92  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:59.39   6/13/2009 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:59.39   6/13/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 3:15.00  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:49.00    3:34.58  
  2 Sulzbach, John F          76 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:50.00    4:03.36  
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 40.38   7/15/2001 TOSHIO TAJIMA, JPN                           
        NATL: N 40.82    6/3/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
         PMS: P 44.34  12/31/2008 Ashley Jones                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           79 Alameda Aquatic-38     44.10      45.97  
  2 Xiao, Zongxu              76 Tri Valley Maste-38    49.20      47.96  
  3 Stupfel, Norman E         78 Walnut Creek Mas-38    48.00      49.72  
  4 Galvin, Barry T           77 University of Sa-38    52.50      53.69  
  5 Garretson, Robert O       77 Tuolumne County-38     55.81    1:03.51  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:30.48    3/6/2010 TETSUO NAKAMARU, JPN                       
        NATL: N 1:34.93    6/3/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
         PMS: P 1:38.21  12/31/2006 Ashley Jones                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           79 Alameda Aquatic-38   1:42.20    1:47.01  
  2 Xiao, Zongxu              76 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:55.00    1:51.22  
  3 Stupfel, Norman E         78 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:55.00    1:55.16  
  4 Sulzbach, John F          76 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:55.00    1:59.23  
  5 Galvin, Barry T           77 University of Sa-38  2:10.00    2:10.77  
  6 Garretson, Robert O       77 Tuolumne County-38   2:24.40    2:15.63  
  7 Dracup, John A            76 University of Sa-38  3:13.78    3:26.86  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:28.51   9/24/2007 SHUNSAKU TAKAHIRA, JPN                     
        NATL: N 3:32.60   8/15/2004 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
         PMS: P 3:37.64  12/31/2006 Ashley Jones                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           79 Alameda Aquatic-38   3:45.60    3:52.66  
  2 Stupfel, Norman E         78 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:00.00    4:16.18  
  3 Sulzbach, John F          76 Menlo Masters Ak-38  4:01.00    4:21.11  
  4 Xiao, Zongxu              76 Tri Valley Maste-38  4:30.00    4:22.09  
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 35.66   8/20/2000 FRANK PIEMME, USA                            
        NATL: N 35.66   8/20/2000 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 36.06  12/31/2006 Ashley Jones                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           79 Alameda Aquatic-38     38.70      41.39  
  2 Morner, Stan F            76 Walnut Creek Mas-38    43.10      43.46  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:26.04   7/19/2008 TAKASHI HAYASHI, JPN                       
        NATL: N 1:35.81   8/20/2000 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:41.04  12/31/2006 Ashley Jones                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morner, Stan F            76 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:57.20    1:57.15  
  2 Sulzbach, John F          76 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:05.00    2:13.84  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:26.28   7/18/2008 TAKASHI HAYASHI, JPN                       
        NATL: N 3:43.56    7/5/1992 ANTON CERER                                
         PMS: P 4:17.12  12/31/1996 Richard Smith                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sulzbach, John F          76 Menlo Masters Ak-38  4:10.00    4:59.88  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:06.58   6/13/2009 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
        NATL: N 3:06.58   6/13/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 3:24.38  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           79 Alameda Aquatic-38   3:42.00    3:46.60  
  2 Sulzbach, John F          76 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:48.00    4:02.44  
 
Men 75-79 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 6:48.48   6/14/2009 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
        NATL: N 6:48.48   6/14/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 7:21.75  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sulzbach, John F          76 Menlo Masters Ak-38  7:57.00    8:26.00  
  2 Morner, Stan F            76 Walnut Creek Mas-38  8:52.90    8:31.83  
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.73   1/19/2002 B.SCHLURIKE, GER                             
        NATL: N 33.09   5/22/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 36.37  12/31/1998 Aldo da Rosa                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Harry S        81 Alameda Aquatic-38     46.00      45.37  
  2 Danielson, Bob D          80 University of Sa-38    50.00      49.26  
  3 Hurst, John C             84 Tuolumne County-38     58.37    1:00.87  
  4 Clark, Floyd W            80 Tuolumne County-38   1:08.37    1:07.39  
  5 Mayhan, Ken G             82 Tuolumne County-38   1:10.00    1:08.60  
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:17.11   7/21/2003 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
        NATL: N 1:18.77   8/15/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:23.68  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Harry S        81 Alameda Aquatic-38   1:50.00    1:53.28  
  2 Stupfel, Don L            82 San Mateo Master-38       NT    2:11.50  
  3 Clark, Floyd W            80 Tuolumne County-38   2:44.44    2:32.43  
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:59.28    2/3/2008 HIROSHI YOSHIMURA, JPN                     
        NATL: N 3:04.65   8/15/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 3:09.70  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Harry S        81 Alameda Aquatic-38   4:20.00    4:21.89  
  2 Stupfel, Don L            82 San Mateo Master-38  4:38.00    4:53.25  
  3 Clark, Floyd W            80 Tuolumne County-38   6:03.34    5:11.18  
 
Men 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 6:31.17   9/25/2009 HIROSHI YOSHIMURA, JPN                     
        NATL: N 6:36.12   5/22/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 6:42.86  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            82 San Mateo Master-38 10:09.00   11:32.63  
 
Men 80-84 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 13:39.76   4/18/2008 RODNEY BAKER, AUS                         
        NATL: N 14:12.89    7/9/2005 FRANK PIEMME                              
         PMS: P 14:19.22  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            82 San Mateo Master-38 22:13.00   24:40.31  
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 38.41   7/21/2003 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 41.40   6/13/2004 PAUL HUTINGER                                
         PMS: P 42.49  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Pierre          80 Alameda Aquatic-38     51.50      52.35  
  2 Danielson, Bob D          80 University of Sa-38    54.00      53.51  
  3 Motmans, August           83 Alameda Aquatic-38   1:00.00      54.20  
  4 Stupfel, Don L            82 San Mateo Master-38  1:05.00    1:06.42  
  5 Hurst, John C             84 Tuolumne County-38   1:20.00    1:15.07  
  6 Mayhan, Ken G             82 Tuolumne County-38   2:30.00    1:20.40  
  7 Clark, Floyd W            80 Tuolumne County-38   1:43.73    1:32.10  
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:26.97   7/21/2003 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
        NATL: N 1:35.36   8/23/1999 RAY TAFT                                   
         PMS: P 1:35.36  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Pierre          80 Alameda Aquatic-38   1:52.00    1:57.06  
  2 Danielson, Bob D          80 University of Sa-38  2:07.00    2:03.99  
  3 Stupfel, Don L            82 San Mateo Master-38  2:27.00    2:43.26  
  4 Clark, Floyd W            80 Tuolumne County-38   3:28.55    3:10.61  
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:16.82    3/7/2004 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
        NATL: N 3:30.76   6/13/2004 PAUL HUTINGER                              
         PMS: P 3:31.36  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Pierre          80 Alameda Aquatic-38   4:20.00    4:17.28  
  2 Danielson, Bob D          80 University of Sa-38  4:37.00    4:35.70  
  3 Stupfel, Don L            82 San Mateo Master-38  5:18.00    5:34.35  
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 41.68   9/18/2006 TOSHIO TAJIMA, JPN                           
        NATL: N 45.77    8/7/2009 CHARLES URSTADT                              
         PMS: P 48.27  12/31/2004 Edward Rudloff                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motmans, August           83 Alameda Aquatic-38   1:10.00      56.75  
  2 Hurst, John C             84 Tuolumne County-38   1:25.00    1:31.38  
 -- Stupfel, Don L            82 San Mateo Master-38  1:56.00         NS  
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:41.02   7/18/2005 TOSHIO TAJIMA, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:43.21   4/19/2008 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
         PMS: P 1:47.10  12/31/1998 Aldo da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motmans, August           83 Alameda Aquatic-38   2:50.00    2:14.97  
 
Men 90-94 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 40.72   8/11/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK, USA                         
        NATL: N 39.19   6/23/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK                              
         PMS: P 55.68  12/31/2004 Jim Triolo                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat L             92 Rinconada Master-38  1:15.00    1:15.30  
 
Men 90-94 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:38.05   9/24/2006 GORO KOBAYASHI, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:43.22   8/11/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK                            
         PMS: P 2:07.43  12/31/2004 Jim Triolo                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat L             92 Rinconada Master-38  3:05.00    3:17.94  
 
Men 90-94 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W  8:13.45   9/26/2004 TOKUSHI KOMEDA, JPN                       
        NATL: N  9:39.37   8/11/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK                           
         PMS: P 13:52.28  12/31/1995 Al Kallunki                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  2 Smith, Richard T          90 Walnut Creek Mas-38       NT   10:51.32P 
 
Men 90-94 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:54.42   11/3/2005 TOKUSHI KOMEDA, JPN                       
        NATL: N 20:13.74    8/1/1993 GUS LANGNER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Smith, Richard T          90 Walnut Creek Mas-38       NT   21:48.18  
 
Men 90-94 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 36:47.02   8/22/1993 GUS LANGNER, USA                          
        NATL: N 36:47.02   8/22/1993 GUS LANGNER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard T          90 Walnut Creek Mas-38 42:00.00   40:59.21  
 
Men 90-94 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   57.20   9/25/2005 HIROMU YOSHIMOTO, JPN                      
        NATL: N 1:01.64   6/10/2007 BRUD CLEAVELAND                            
         PMS: P 1:16.01  12/31/1995 Al Kallunki                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat L             92 Rinconada Master-38  1:35.00    1:43.94  
 
Men 90-94 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:15.43   9/19/2005 HIROMU YOSHIMOTO, JPN                      
        NATL: N 2:28.24   6/10/2007 BRUD CLEAVELAND                            
         PMS: P 3:07.51  12/31/1995 Al Kallunki                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat L             92 Rinconada Master-38  3:30.00    3:44.12  
 
Men 90-94 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:17.47   7/18/2005 HIROMU YOSHIMOTO, JPN                      
        NATL: N 5:55.72    8/5/2007 BRUD CLEAVELAND                            
         PMS: P 6:53.87  12/31/1995 Al Kallunki                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat L             92 Rinconada Master-38  7:55.00    8:14.33  
 
Women 72-99 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:31.84   5/28/1995 SANTA CLARA                                
                         J MILLARD, A WATKINS, L VIALE, K LAMMERS          
         PMS: P 4:31.84  12/31/1995 SCSC                                       
                         Millard, Watkins, Viale, Lammers                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club-38  'A'                          3:55.53    4:09.42N 
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            4:50.00    4:46.23  
 
Women 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:12.59   8/23/1992 UNIV SAN FRAN                              
                         C HINSHAW, J HAUER, N EFFA, B WICKLUND            
         PMS: P 2:12.59  12/31/1992 USF                                        
                         Jennifer Hinshaw, Annie Hauer, Effa, Wicklud      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club-38  'A'                          2:06.00    2:10.24N 
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:50.00    2:31.01  
 
Women 100-119 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:59.17   1/16/2010 ROSE BOWL AQUATICS       -USA              
                         C SAITO, A AZUMA, E SHDO, E WOOD                  
        NATL: N 4:19.02   7/19/2009 WOODLANDS                                  
                         L KOCH DAVIS, J KENLINE, A BERGFIELD, R ARMSTRONG 
         PMS: P 4:27.84  12/31/1992 DAM                                        
                         Chichester, Beaty, McCord, Norris                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            4:40.00    4:42.34W 
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            5:45.00    5:08.91  
 
Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.99   10/8/2006 GOLD RUSH                -JPN              
                         N SHIRATA, M MASEDA, A YAMAMOTO, M OKUHARA        
        NATL: N 2:06.67   8/28/1988 HOLMES                                     
                         BETH MAUER, DEB WALKER, TISH BUCHER, MARY HOLMES  
         PMS: P 2:05.68  12/31/2006 TOC                                        
                         Diamond, von Hartitzsch, McCall Dorr, Katie Lyons 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-38  'A'               2:24.91    2:26.24  
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:40.00    2:30.81  
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            3:05.00    2:31.30  
  4 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                        4:00.00    3:08.30  
 
Women 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:22.37   1/16/2010 ROSE BOWL AQUATICS       -USA              
                         M EKIZIAN, C SIMMONS, A BOLTON, J KEENAN-BOLINE   
        NATL: N 4:17.94   7/31/1994 STANFORD                                   
                         M MCKINNEY, C CHICHESTER, D OGIER, K SHIBUYA      
         PMS: P 4:17.94  12/31/1994 STAN                                       
                         McKinney, Chichester, Danielle Ogier, Shibuya     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-38  'B'               4:50.00    4:42.17W 
  2 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-38  'A'               4:57.25    4:46.83W 
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            5:20.00    5:12.84W 
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                     5:15.00    5:17.35W 
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.02    8/8/2006 GOLD RUSH                -JPN              
                         N SHIRATA, M OKUHARA, C SAITO, Y OZAWA            
        NATL: N 2:04.19   8/23/1998 GOLD                                       
                         B GARDNER, S GEYER, T MOLL, J HERRINGTON          
         PMS: P 2:10.50  12/31/2006 WCM                                        
                         Alison Zamanian, Helen Salcedo, Hanley, Ghiggeri  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-38  'A'               2:30.00    2:26.06  
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                     2:34.00    2:41.15  
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            3:00.00    2:45.49  
 
Women 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:59.56   2/28/2010 MISSION VIEJO MASTERS    -USA              
                         K RICHELL, T DOBBS, R OLSEN, J BATCHELLER         
        NATL: N 4:12.60    8/8/2009 ILLINOIS                                   
                         N DAY, K STEVENS, A BLOCK, J RIDGE                
         PMS: P 4:33.74  12/31/2006 WCM                                        
                         D Santos, M Curran, C McNamara, P Roemer          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club-38  'A'                          4:30.00    4:40.61W 
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                        6:00.00    5:03.85  
  3 Mountain View Masters-38  'A'                     5:40.00    5:07.05  
  4 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            4:50.00    5:24.50  
  5 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      4:37.00    5:35.36  
  6 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            6:00.00    5:43.03  
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.75    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                 -USA              
                         J STEIN, S VON DER LIPPE, B CLEARY, C SAPPEY      
        NATL: N 2:04.75    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                                   
                         J STEIN, S VON DER LIPPE, B CLEARY, C SAPPEY      
         PMS: P 2:09.95  12/31/2006 STAN                                       
                         Jody Smith, Gelman, Jane Worden, Still            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:51.00    2:36.74  
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                        2:47.00    2:36.94  
  3 Mountain View Masters-38  'A'                     2:28.00    2:40.86  
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            4:10.00    2:52.74  
 
Women 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:40.12   1/16/2010 NOVOCASTRIAN             -AUS              
                         K DONNAN, J RAPER, W GORDON, R BROSSMAN           
        NATL: N 4:34.90    8/8/2009 PNA                                        
                         L DAHL, S WELCH, D GLASSMAN, M OESTING            
         PMS: P 5:03.38  12/31/2006 WCM                                        
                         R Brittingham, M Benjamin, P Landers, L Crittenden
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            6:05.00    5:44.97  
  2 The Olympic Club-38  'A'                          6:50.56    6:02.47  
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:10.98   8/17/2008 OREGON MASTERS           -USA              
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, B OBLETZ, A DELMAGE, R PARISI    
        NATL: N 2:10.98   8/17/2008 OREGON                                     
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, B OBLETZ, A DELMAGE, R PARISI    
         PMS: P 2:15.21  12/31/2006 WCM                                        
                         P Landers, L Crittenden, S Heim-Bowen,   Tukua    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            3:10.00    2:50.77  
  2 The Olympic Club-38  'A'                               NT    3:01.53  
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            3:30.00    3:06.15  
  4 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            2:00.00    3:20.59  
 
Women 240-279 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 7:02.43   1/19/2010 MANLY                    -AUS              
                         D GLEDHILL, J MORGAN, P NOVIKOFF, K AHERN         
        NATL: N 5:23.71    8/1/1999 DC MASTERS                                 
                         B ZAREMSKI, J BRUNER, B SCHREINER, B FRID         
         PMS: P 5:59.06  12/31/2006 TOC                                        
                         Meyer, Phyllis Quinn, Nancy Stretch, Christensen  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            7:55.00    7:13.12  
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'           10:30.00    9:11.48  
 
Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:30.69   4/22/2008 SPENCER                  -GBR              
                         C FELLOWS, D FORD, A HEATH, J HOWARD-JONES        
        NATL: N 2:33.52    8/8/2006 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         B JORDAN, A WILLIAMS, K PIPES-NEILSEN, J MARR     
         PMS: P 3:00.66  12/31/1992 WCM                                        
                         B Jordan, A Pisciotta, J Alexander,   Barabash    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            6:15.00    4:34.73  
 
Women 280-319 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 7:00.10   2/28/2010 MISSION VIEJO MASTERS    -USA              
                         B MONTRELLA, J LITTLE, M KORNFELD, J MCCLEAVE     
        NATL: N 5:53.62    8/8/2009 VIRGINIA                                   
                         B ZAREMSKI, B SCHREINER, L WALKER, B DURRANT      
         PMS: P 7:08.07  12/31/2002 WCM                                        
                         D Monroe, J Alexander, B McMillan, A Hirsch       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'           15:15.00   10:32.65  
 -- Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      9:45.00         NS  
 -- San Mateo Master Marlins-38  'A'                       NT         NS  
 
Women 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:57.65   6/21/2009 SPENCER SWIM TEAM        -GBR              
                         G ISAAC, M HITCHCOCK, D FORD, J HOWARD-JONES      
        NATL: N 3:09.93   8/15/2005 ARIZONA                                    
                         N KINNEY, G ROPER, S BOLAR, E GRUENDER            
         PMS: P 3:16.59  12/31/2001 WCM                                        
                         B Jordan, A Hirsch, M Kraetzer, J Alexander       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            8:30.00    5:06.23  
 
Men 100-119 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:39.63   5/29/1994 SANTA CLARA                                
                         S MARINIUK, J PARRACK, M MOORE, F MORTENSEN       
         PMS: P 3:39.63  12/31/1994 SCSC                                       
                         S Mariniuk, J Parrack, M Moore, F Mortensen       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            4:35.00    4:13.97  
 
Men 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:44.60   5/14/2005 MOBI DICK                -BRA              
                         J SUMIDA, L DEFRANCA, E FISCHER, P HORST          
        NATL: N 1:48.46   8/20/1990 HOUSTONION CLUB                            
                         C BRITT, D PUTTERMAN, R KILLEEN, J PRINGLE        
         PMS: P 1:49.60  12/31/2006 TOC                                        
                         Holsman, Lee Wanie, Brown, Greenwood              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-38  'A'               2:19.00    2:05.87  
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:25.00    2:06.14  
 
Men 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:11.85   1/16/2010 WETT ONES                -AUS              
                         C BUCKMAN, M BESANKO, H WOOD, C HEALEY            
        NATL: N 3:34.83    8/8/2009 MICHIGAN                                   
                         K DOAK, A MULL, C MULL, P SAUCEDO                 
         PMS: P 3:44.37  12/31/2006 TOC                                        
                         Lee Wanie, Davie, Gaggero, Gary Larson            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club-38  'A'                          3:40.50    3:44.98W 
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            4:25.00    4:18.92  
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:45.88   6/14/2009 VFL SINDELFINGEN         -GER              
                         H MAISCH, R SCHNEIDER, C SCHONLEBER, P ALEXANDER K
        NATL: N 1:46.23    8/8/2009 MICHIGAN                                   
                         K DOAK, P SAUCEDO, C MULL, A MULL                 
         PMS: P 1:49.98  12/31/2006 WCM                                        
                         Jones, Roque Santos, Rendick, Brown               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:35.00    2:21.79  
 
Men 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:37.86   1/16/2010 WETT ONES                -AUS              
                         R BENNETT, M CLUFF, P BLANQUER, V EFIMOV          
        NATL: N 3:41.49   7/25/2009 SCAQ                                       
                         D WEGNER, P EGAN, C BEACH, E HOCHSTEIN            
         PMS: P 3:52.36  12/31/2002 TSUN                                       
                         Geoff Glaser, Fitzgibbons, McDermott, Oaks        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                        3:58.00    4:03.35W 
  2 Mountain View Masters-38  'A'                     4:30.00    4:20.22W 
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            4:40.00    4:43.28  
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                     4:50.00    4:46.81  
 -- Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-38  'A'               4:15.00         DQ  
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:47.72    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                 -USA              
                         R SAEGER, G RHODENBAUGH, P SMITH, J SMITH         
        NATL: N 1:47.72    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                                   
                         R SAEGER, G RHODENBAUGH, P SMITH, J SMITH         
         PMS: P 1:52.30  12/31/2006 STAN                                       
                         Rick Gould, Scottoline, Phelan, Lundberg          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain View Masters-38  'A'                     2:16.00    2:16.51  
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                     2:21.00    2:21.42  
  3 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                        2:27.00    2:29.76  
 -- Almaden Swim & Racquet Club-38  'A'               2:18.00         NS  
 
Men 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:34.10   1/16/2010 ROSE BOWL AQUATICS       -USA              
                         L CARON, W UCHIYAMA, W HITCH, T SODERSTROM        
        NATL: N 3:56.19    8/8/2009 ARIZONA                                    
                         A JAEGERS, J KRONGAARD, B ROTH, S SHAKE           
         PMS: P 4:05.72  12/31/1994 LAM                                        
                         David Gray, Ed Cazalet, James, Bob Proebsting     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                        4:30.00    4:31.24W 
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      4:14.00    4:32.14W 
  3 The Olympic Club-38  'A'                          4:10.00    4:47.32  
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            5:15.00    5:15.94  
  5 Mountain View Masters-38  'B'                     5:40.00    5:27.53  
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:50.83    8/8/2006 COLORADO                 -USA              
                         S WOOD, J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, R ABRAHAMS         
        NATL: N 1:50.83    8/8/2006 COLORADO                                   
                         S WOOD, J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, R ABRAHAMS         
         PMS: P 1:57.72  12/31/2005 RHMS                                       
                         P Djang, L Rider, B Adkison, E van Boer           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'               2:12.29    2:09.14  
  2 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                        2:25.00    2:21.24  
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            3:25.00    2:54.25  
  4 Mountain View Masters-38  'A'                     3:00.00    3:00.38  
 -- The Olympic Club-38  'A'                          1:52.00         NS  
 
Men 240-279 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:00.43   1/16/2010 ROSE BOWL AQUATICS       -USA              
                         P WISNER, G LANGENDOEN, T ETTINGER, J STACEY      
        NATL: N 4:16.06    8/8/2009 O*H*I*O                                    
                         J GROSELLE, Y OYAKAWA, T MOTHERAL, T STULTZ       
         PMS: P 4:41.85  12/31/2006 WCM                                        
                         Ken Burr, Jesse Smyers, Lane, Jim DeLacy          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  4:36.00    4:43.37W 
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            4:50.00    4:49.21W 
  3 San Mateo Master Marlins-38  'A'                  5:40.00    5:11.73  
  4 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            6:30.00    5:13.11  
  5 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            7:40.00    5:47.51  
  6 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'           11:45.00    7:44.84  
 -- Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      5:30.00         NS  
 
Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.44   7/11/2009 OREGON                   -USA              
                         W EDWARDS, A STARK, B PETERSEN, M TENNANT         
        NATL: N 2:04.44   7/11/2009 OREGON                                     
                         W EDWARDS, A STARK, B PETERSEN, M TENNANT         
         PMS: P 2:04.87  12/31/2006 TOC                                        
                         Tim Birnie, Bob Strand, Jim Elder, Dick           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            2:30.00    2:27.22  
  2 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  2:24.00    2:27.92  
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:40.00    2:30.05  
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:40.00    2:41.82  
  5 San Mateo Master Marlins-38  'A'                  2:50.00    2:44.44  
  6 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            3:10.00    3:25.21  
  7 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            6:15.00    4:06.45  
 
Men 280-319 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 7:08.62   1/16/2010 WARRINGAH                -AUS              
                         M VAN GELDER, G HANNON, R GIVEEN, B HARRIS        
        NATL: N 4:45.42   3/15/2008 GOLD                                       
                         A RAPPERPORT, C CAVANAUGH, A MORROW, D QUIGGIN    
         PMS: P 5:39.90  12/31/2006 WCM                                        
                         J Perilman, E Haworth, N Stufel, S Morner         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      5:07.00    5:40.83W 
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            7:30.00    7:26.76  
 
Men 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:16.74    8/8/2009 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS   -USA              
                         V VAN BAALEN, P ANDERSEN, K LODWIG, D HUBBARD     
        NATL: N 2:16.74    8/8/2009 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         V VAN BAALEN, P ANDERSEN, K LODWIG, D HUBBARD     
         PMS: P 2:30.15  12/31/2006 WCM                                        
                         D Brown, J Perilman, D Bledsoe, N Stupfel         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:40.00    2:35.93  
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            4:00.00    3:27.53  
  3 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            5:00.00    4:19.97  
 
Men 320-359 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:52.37    8/5/2007 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         F PIEMME, D HUBBARD, B BEST, J SCHMIDT            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alameda Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                   7:45.00    7:11.40  
  2 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            9:40.00    9:54.00  
 
Men 320-359 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:52.80   7/16/2007 JUEI CLUB                -JPN              
                         K NAKAMURA, S SHIDA, I SHIMONO, I TAMURA          
        NATL: N 3:00.89   8/17/2003 FLA.MAVERICK                               
                         P HUTINGER, B CLEAVELAND, J KURTZMAN, R BLAKE     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alameda Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                   3:23.10    3:16.51  
 
Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.94   7/26/2009 CSAM                                       
                         W FEDERER, L HANCOCK, C RAMOS, K DENBY            
         PMS: P 1:48.50  12/31/1992 USF                                        
                         Jennifer Hinshaw, Yang, Annie Hauer, Geller       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-38  'A'               1:59.00    1:57.91  
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:20.00    2:01.40  
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            2:10.00    2:03.85  
 
Mixed 72-99 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:55.39   7/25/2009 CSAM                                       
                         K DENBY, L HANCOCK, C RAMOS, W FEDERER            
         PMS: P 9:13.51  12/31/1994 DAM                                        
                         Mounts, Schultz, Woods, Nabeta                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'           10:45.00   10:55.05  
 
Mixed 72-99 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:35.26   7/25/2009 CSAM                                       
                         L HANCOCK, K DENBY, W FEDERER, N GLAZE            
         PMS: P 4:36.72  12/31/1991 USF                                        
                         J Hinshaw,   Dearborn, D Panzica, A Hauer         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            5:15.00    5:14.64  
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            5:30.00    5:23.34  
 
Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:41.66   7/17/2006 OAHU CLUB                -JPN              
                         K KAWAMOTO, I MAEDA, H MATSUDA, S ITO             
        NATL: N 1:43.30    8/8/2006 OLYMPIC CLUB                               
                         T HOLSMAN, M VON HARTITZSCH, N TAMAYO, S GREENWOOD
         PMS: P 1:43.30  12/31/2006 TOC                                        
                         Trent Holsman, von Hartitzsc, Tamayo, Greenwood   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club-38  'A'                          2:00.00    1:43.11N 
 
Mixed 100-119 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:48.33   1/16/2010 ROSE BOWL AQUATICS       -USA             
                          E WOOD, E SHDO, S THOMAS-FITCH, C DURIEUX         
        NATL: N  8:39.99   7/25/2009 SCAQ                                      
                          E TOLMACHOFF, N JANOS, J CORCORAN, A YEARWOOD     
         PMS: P  8:45.64  12/31/1995 SCSC                                      
                          Watkins, Lisa Hazen, Michael Moore, Schaffer      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-38  'A'              10:00.50    9:43.38W 
 
Mixed 100-119 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:23.97   1/16/2010 ROSE BOWL AQUATICS       -USA              
                         E SHDO, C DURIEUX, E WOOD, S THOMAS-FITCH         
        NATL: N 4:36.14   7/22/1990 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         P BOSCOVICH, J JAQUES, K O'BRIEN, P ROEMER        
         PMS: P 4:36.14  12/31/1990 WCM                                        
                         Pam Boscovich, Jaques, Kerry O'Brien, Paula Roemer
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-38  'A'               5:00.00    4:59.59W 
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:42.14   9/18/2009 WASSERFREUNDE HANNOVER   -GER              
                         S IHSEN, T NOLTE, N WINTER, S KUNZELMANN          
        NATL: N 1:42.65   8/23/1998 GOLD                                       
                         T PACE, T MOLL, J HERRINGTON, K WIENANTS          
         PMS: P 1:43.44  12/31/2008 TOC                                        
                         T Holsman, S Guzman, L Welting, S Greenwood       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club-38  'A'                          2:01.00    1:52.80  
  2 Marin Pirates Masters-38  'A'                     2:03.00    1:59.93  
  3 Mountain View Masters-38  'A'                     2:06.00    2:03.96  
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            2:05.00    2:08.33  
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:20.00    2:18.70  
 
Mixed 120-159 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:21.37   3/30/2010 AQUA KIEV                -UKR             
                          O IERANTSEVA, T SHARUN, O YESIPENKO, I POLYVANYY  
        NATL: N  8:50.48   6/23/2002 PATRIOT                                   
                          M MIDDLEMORE, D CHESTNUT, C WARD, T BOYD          
         PMS: P  9:16.50  12/31/1990 WCM                                       
                          Paula Roemer, Barber, O'Brien, Wendy Ingraham     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'           11:15.00   11:14.80  
 
Mixed 120-159 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:04.22   2/28/2010 MISSION VIEJO MASTERS    -USA              
                         D HOULDSWORTH, R BRACAMONTE, R OLSEN, J BATCHELLER
        NATL: N 4:30.83    8/1/2004 PCAT                                       
                         T WOLF, K WILLIS, J BROOKS, A EDMONDSON           
         PMS: P 4:40.74  12/31/1992 RINC                                       
                         Ken Fattler, Baxter, Kirk Koslowski, Elsbach      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-38  'A'               5:12.99    5:06.27  
  2 Marin Pirates Masters-38  'A'                     5:18.00    5:08.13  
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            5:35.00    5:37.86  
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:42.27    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                 -USA              
                         J SMITH, R SAEGER, C SAPPEY, S HART               
        NATL: N 1:42.27    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                                   
                         J SMITH, R SAEGER, C SAPPEY, S HART               
         PMS: P 1:49.12  12/31/2002 TOC                                        
                         Bob Strand, Joan Schriger, Laureen Welting, Sagisi
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:58.00    1:54.43  
  2 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-38  'A'               2:05.00    2:01.24  
  3 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            2:05.00    2:05.31  
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:20.00    2:07.59  
  5 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            2:35.00    2:14.32  
  6 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-38  'B'               2:26.00    2:14.46  
  7 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                     2:16.00    2:17.56  
  8 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                        3:01.00    2:48.47  
 -- University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            2:25.00         NS  
 
Mixed 160-199 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:47.64   1/16/2010 ROSE BOWL AQUATICS       -USA             
                          D SKELLY, A BOLTON, J BERMAN, J KEENAN-BOLINE     
        NATL: N  9:02.03   7/11/2009 OREGON                                    
                          D BAKER, V JENKINS, C SOMERA, D HATHAWAY          
         PMS: P  9:15.91  12/31/1995 TOC                                       
                          M Keck, M Meyer, B Strand, D Ogier                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                     12:00.00   11:43.93  
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'           11:36.00   12:26.04  
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'           13:30.00   12:47.04  
 -- Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                     10:20.00         DQ  
 
Mixed 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:43.60   3/27/2010 AZ & PC                  -NED              
                         A PYTAK-RADERSMA, E VAN NORDEN, E TAMMINGA, T RENK
        NATL: N 4:27.97    8/8/2009 N CAROLINA                                 
                         E BRAUN, R BUTCHER, J RHYNE, P ROHNER             
         PMS: P 4:30.50  12/31/2006 STAN                                       
                         Jody Smith, Becker, Preston, Kemp                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            5:45.00    4:57.89  
  2 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-38  'A'               5:15.00    5:07.37  
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            6:15.00    5:28.19  
  4 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            5:55.00    5:43.24  
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:44.96    8/8/2006 COLORADO                 -USA              
                         T HEDRICK, K CROUCH, K GARNIER, R ABRAHAMS        
        NATL: N 1:44.96    8/8/2006 COLORADO                                   
                         T HEDRICK, K CROUCH, K GARNIER, R ABRAHAMS        
         PMS: P 1:48.33  12/31/2005 WCM                                        
                         S Heim-Bowen, L Crittenden, J DeLacy, D Boatwright
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                        2:04.00    2:00.72  
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:00.00    2:04.10  
  3 Marin Pirates Masters-38  'A'                     2:25.00    2:20.46  
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:25.00    2:22.37  
 -- Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      2:22.60         NS  
 
Mixed 200-239 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 11:50.98   1/16/2010 ROSE BOWL AQUATICS       -USA             
                          L BROWN, J HEATHER, T SODERSTROM, L CARON         
        NATL: N  9:31.64    8/8/2009 SARASOTA YMCA                             
                          J KRIGER, R WALKER, L HAMEL, F RAMNATH            
         PMS: P 10:01.47  12/31/2006 WCM                                       
                          C O'Brien, P Guadagni, M Benjamin, K O'Brien      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                    12:00.00   12:03.85  
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'           13:00.00   14:00.78  
 
Mixed 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:52.85   2/28/2010 MISSION VIEJO MASTERS    -USA              
                         J MC CLEAVE, G UTHUS, B OLSON, P ALBRIGHT         
        NATL: N 4:41.46   6/14/2008 OREGON                                     
                         K, P ALLENDER, A DELMAGE, M TENNANT               
         PMS: P 4:51.55  12/31/1998 TAM                                        
                         R Burns, P Jonckheer, L Val, N Ridout             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            6:25.00         DQ  
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:56.99   8/10/2008 GOLD COAST MASTERS       -USA              
                         P SARGEANT, D CAVANAUGH, C CAVANAUGH, D QUIGGIN   
        NATL: N 1:56.99   8/10/2008 GOLD COAST                                 
                         P SARGEANT, D CAVANAUGH, C CAVANAUGH, D QUIGGIN   
         PMS: P 1:57.06  12/31/2009 TAM                                        
                         L Val, L Shoenberger, R Burns, T Holt             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  2:14.50    2:19.25  
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            3:00.00    2:54.85  
  3 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            3:05.00    3:01.41  
  4 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'B'            3:10.00    3:02.82  
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            4:00.00    3:32.29  
 
Mixed 240-279 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 13:09.84   1/16/2010 ROSE BOWL AQUATICS       -USA             
                          E SHOCKRO, P WISNER, J STACEY, J MCMAHON          
        NATL: N 10:32.71   7/11/2009 OREGON                                    
                          D RADCLIFF, S ROUSSEAU, C CRABBE, P ALLENDER      
         PMS: P 12:21.32  12/31/1989 LAM                                       
                          B Proebsting, D Sehorm, D Bennett, J McCann       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamalpais Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                10:32.00   10:09.67N 
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'           15:00.00   14:11.19  
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'           22:30.00   18:34.21  
 
Mixed 240-279 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 7:18.26   2/28/2010 MISSION VIEJO MASTERS    -USA              
                         J LITTLE, B KOTZBACH, G FOWLER, R KARBOWNIK       
        NATL: N 4:51.95    8/8/2009 TAMALPAIS                                  
                         R BURNS, K FROST, L VAL, B WHEELER                
         PMS: P 4:51.95  12/31/2009 TAM                                        
                         Rich Burns, Ken Frost, Laura Val, Barb Wheeler    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  5:13.00    6:32.99W 
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'           13:00.00    9:17.40  
 -- University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            8:00.00         NS  
 
Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:15.88   7/21/2003 JUEI CLUB                -JPN              
                         S SHIDA, T NISHISAKO, M IMURA, K NAKAMURA         
        NATL: N 2:17.43   7/29/2007 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         M FRESHLEY, J MARR, D WEBSTER, G CLIFFORD         
         PMS: P 2:37.38  12/31/2008 TOC                                        
                         M Meyer, E Rudloff, M Meyer, G Edward Rudloff     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            2:35.00    2:36.78P 
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      3:00.00    2:53.78  
  3 San Mateo Master Marlins-38  'A'                  4:20.00    2:56.28  
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      3:26.00    3:13.35  
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            5:00.00    3:28.87  
  6 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            3:45.00    3:44.35  
  7 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            6:00.00    4:06.21  
 
Mixed 280-319 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 14:34.96   2/28/2010 MISSION VIEJO MASTERS    -USA             
                          M KORNFELD, B MONTRELLA, M COLONNESE, D STEWART   
        NATL: N 12:08.81    8/8/2009 SLAM                                      
                          M POHLMANN, T MAINE, L GOOD, T MCDOWELL           
         PMS: P 13:35.25  12/31/2006 WCM                                       
                          B Owens, D Monroe, E Haworth, J DeLacy            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                     14:36.21   15:32.77  
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'           18:00.00   18:28.65  
  
  
   
  
   





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2010-07-11


Copyright © 2009 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/