Pacific Masters gif

Results
Catfish Crawl
Open Water

Catfish Crawl
One Mile
July 25, 2010

Catfish Crawl South Bay - 1 Mile Swim
USA Productions
July 25, 2010
Results by Finish Line Productions, LLC

1 Mile  Non - Wetsuit

W/ 18 to 24

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age
                    2Coxon              Christina       FGM            24
                    3Mancini            Claire          BAC            23

W/ 25 to 29

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age
                   1 Ikehata            Mariko          CRUZ           27

W/ 30 to 34

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age
                   1 Vasey              Adrianne        STAN           31
                    2Wholey             Mary            UNAT           31

W/ 35 to 39

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age
                   1 Labusch            Meike           USF            37
                    2Rees               Karla           MVM            37
                    3Sanguinet          Amanda          UNAT           39

W/ 40 to 44

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age
                   1 Smith              Jody            MVM            41
                   2 Cox                Juliet          MAM            42
                   3 Ignoffo            Michele         CRUZ           40
                   4 Koenig             Sarah           MPST           41
                    5Folden             Aimee           ECYM           42
                    6Evans              Tammy           MELO           40

W/ 45 to 49

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age
                   1 Preston            Susan           STAN           48
                   2 Ward               Lisa            WCM            46
                   3 Matena             Jana            MELO           48
                   4 Kramer             Robin           MAM            49
                   5 Masters Ruhne      April           CRUZ           47
                   6 Donald             Fiona           BAC            45
                    7Covington          Pamela          MAM            48

W/ 50 to 54

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age
                   1 Meyer              Marguerite      UNAT           51
                   2 Morlan             Kathy           VACA           51
                   3 Quinn              Phyllis         UNAT           54
                   4 Benjamin           Marcia          WCM            53
                   5 Buckley            Kristine        SMMM           50
                   6 Jaffer             Johanna         ALMA           53
                    7Sather             Jeanne          WCM            52

W/ 55 to 59

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age
                   1 Harms              Kildine         WCM            56
                   2 Litman             Jacklyn         BAY            59
                    3Armento            Valerie         UNAT           59
                    4Caldwell           Joan            MELO           59

W/ 60 to 64

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age
                   1 Brems              Marianne        MELO           61
                   2 Tukua              Karen           WCM            60
                   3 Dutro              Cynthia         MELO           62
                   4 Baptista           Barbara         MAM            63
                   5 Donoghue           Jane            SCSC           63

W/ 65 to 69

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age
                   1 White              Susan           TCAM           68

W/ 70 to 74

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age
                   1 Munn               Susan           DAM            71

W/ 75 to 79

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age

M/ 18 to 24

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age

M/ 25 to 29

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age
                    1Gawlick            Craig           MVM            28
                    2Spoon              Ryan            SCSC           29
                    3Dubey              Abhishek        MELO           28

M/ 30 to 34

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age
                    1Gillis             Trevor          UNAT           34

M/ 35 to 39

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age

M/ 40 to 44

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age
                    1Bond               Chris           WCM            43
                    2Rydman             Eric            UNAT           44
                    3Stietzel           Kent            ECYM           40
                    4Dueregger          Wolfgang        STAN           43
                    5Reeves             Stuart          UNAT           43

M/ 45 to 49

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age
                    1Matthews           Dave            WCM            47
                    2Carr               Mike            SRM            49
                    3Schmitz            John            LAMV           49
                    4Lally              Bart            TOC            47
                    5Nedervold          Eric            MVM            49
                    6Kattchee           Chris           SCAM           47

M/ 50 to 54

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age
                    1Tainty             Chris           CRUZ           50
                    2Pyrch              Michael         SCSC           51
                    3Anderson           Robert          PCAM           54
                    4Schmidt            Matt            UNAT           51

M/ 55 to 59

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age
                    1Guadagni           Peter           WCM            55
                    2Ernhoff            Ron             TVM            55
                    3Knight             James           SCSC           56
                    4Mc Gregor          Cary            MAM            59
                    5Winterround        Dan             SMST           59
                    6Kennedy            James           UNAT           58
                    7Loeswick           Edward          MMSW           56

M/ 60 to 64

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age
                    1Wilson             Joel            CRUZ           61

M/ 65 to 69

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age
                    1Michael            Martin          MELO           66

M/ 70 to 74

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age
                    1Price              Kent            STAN           72
                    2Ingalls            Donald          UNAT           72

1 Mile - Wetsuit

W/ 18 to 24

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age

W/ 25 to 29

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age

W/ 30 to 34

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age

W/ 35 to 39

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age
                    1Thompson           Laura           WCM            38
                    2Renaud             Amy             SCSC           36

W/ 40 to 44

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age
                    1Liu                Melissa         SCSC           41

W/ 45 to 49

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age

W/ 50 to 54

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age

W/ 55 to 59

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age

M/ 30 to 34

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age
                    1Morimoto           Jason           MELO           31

M/ 35 to 39

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age
                    1Renaud             Martin          SCSC           36
                    2Narasimhan         Gaurav          MELO           37

M/ 40 to 44

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age
                    1Rehmet             George          SERC           43
                    2Suratos            Arnold          FGM            41

M/ 45 to 49

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age

M/ 50 to 54

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age
                    1Patterson          Steve           ALMA           52
                    2Jones              Timothy         UNAT           53

M/ 55 to 59

Place                Last Name          First Name      Team Number    Age
                    1Thomas             Ralph           SCAM           57
                    2Kendall            Scot            UNAT           59







  





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2010-08-26


Copyright © 2010 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/