Pacific Masters gif

Results
Hot August Chill
Open Water

Donner Lake
22 August
2010

MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24

    1 BOONE      NATE         UNAT     19    13:13.4  466 

    2 DALE       KELLEN       SNM      23    16:44.3  322 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24



MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1 KNIGHT     JOHN         WCM      28    13:23.6  342 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1 FLASKERUD  DEVON        WCM      28    14:43.0  331 

    2 THOMPSON   MARGARET     MAM      29    16:36.2  391 

    3 STUKEY ALL ERICA        UNAT     27    18:49.4  390 



MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1 TUHOLSKI   WALTER       WCM      32    12:12.8  394 





FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1 VASEY      ADRIANNE     STAN     31    13:19.4  399 

    2 WHOLEY     MARY         UNAT     31    24:13.3  406 



MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1 SHOENBERGE DEACON       UNAT     36    14:20.4  387 

    2 NORIEGA    NIGEL        DAM      36    21:57.0  362 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1 WILSON     CHRISTI      UNAT     37    18:02.7  408 



MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1 BOND       CHRIS        WCM      43    12:21.4  307 

    2 LARSON     GREG         TOC      41    12:37.1  343 

    3 SHOEMAKER  SCOT         ACAC     43    15:01.3  385 

    4 RYDMAN     ERIC         UNAT     44    16:39.7  380 

    5 CHADWICK   SCOTT        SNM      41    17:58.9  316 

    6 MCCULLOUGH WILLIAM      UNAT     44    24:20.0  478 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1 ASNAULT    WENDY        CHIC     41    13:16.1  305 

    2 BURRILL    JODY         TTAM     44    14:44.4  313 

    3 STRAW      SUSAN        SNM      43    16:21.6  389 

    4 BURR       ELIZABETH    TCA      44    18:04.7  471 

    5 DESMOND    JOANNE       TSUN     43    18:47.4  326 

    6 RIM        HISUN        MAM      43    29:56.4  459 



MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1 BRANCAMP   DAVID        SNM      48    11:52.5  309 

    2 CARR       MIKE         SRM      49    12:21.9  314 

    3 MATTHEWS   DAVE         WCM      47    12:49.5  350 

    4 FISH       DAVE         UNAT     47    13:06.7  472 

    5 PIATT      VINCE        UNAT     47    13:43.4  372 

    6 BOONE      JON          WCM      47    13:45.1  465 

    7 VASQUEZ    RICK         UNAT     47    15:10.8  400 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1 WARD       LISA         WCM      46    12:59.8  402 

    2 PETERS     ANN          SMST     47    13:15.1  369 

    3 TIEDEMANN  ELIZABETH    WCM      47    13:54.6  393 

    4 HENRY      BJ           WCM      46    13:57.3  337 

    5 MILTON     MARTINE               47    14:46.2  475 

    6 PERRY      REBECCA      MAM      45    14:52.7  368 

    7 PHALEN     JENNIFER     SCAM     45    15:02.0  370 



MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1 MACDONALD  SANDY        AMST     54    11:50.8  348 

    2 HART       JAMES        SNM      50    14:38.7  335 

    3 PUTMAN-PIT DOUG         UNAT     53    14:54.2  464 

    4 SLOAN      JAMES        SNM      54    16:02.1  469 

    5 DANNA      MARK         UNAT     54    16:58.3  463 

    6 JACOBS     JOHN         SAC      51    17:00.0  338 

    7 ROGERS     JAMES        SNM      53    21:42.5  378 





FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1 MEYER      MARGUERITE   TOC      51    12:35.1  354 

    2 MORLAN     KATHY        VACA     51    13:16.8  358 

    3 QUINN      PHYLLIS      TOC      54    14:27.3  375 

    4 LOCKHART   CHRISTINE    CHIC     52    14:57.8  345 

    5 SCHMUCKER  LINDABETH    DAM      54    15:03.9  382 

    6 BUCKLEY    KRISTINE     SMMM     50    16:57.2  311 

    7 DE RYK     NATALIE      TTAM     51    20:02.6  325 

    8 BERRO      DENISE       UNAT     50    20:22.3  306 



MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1 FERROGGIAR FRED         TOC      56    12:47.0  486 

    2 SCHOUWEILE PETER        SNM      55    13:04.9  383 

    3 RYDER      MIKE         SNM      55    13:29.1  379 

    4 WINTERROWD DAN          SMST     59    15:22.4  409 

    5 EMHOFF     RON          TVM      55    15:31.3  329 

    6 KENNEDY    JAMES        CMAM     58    16:55.3  340 

    7 DAVIS      WILL         DAM      59    18:46.0  324 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1 VAL        LAURA        TAM      58    12:30.8  396 

    2 DAVIS      DIANE        DAM      59    19:07.8  323 

    3 ARMENTO    VALERIE      UNAT     59    20:10.3  460 



MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1 RUDLOFF    EDWARD       TOC      63    13:13.8  467 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1 SHOENBERGE LINDA        TAM      62    14:58.5  386 

    2 LEE        JANE         MPSC     61    15:34.2  468 

    3 PANIGHETTI CAMILLE      CHIC     60    16:31.9  364 

    4 JONES      ALICE        SCAM     61    16:33.6  339 

    5 TUKUA      KAREN        WCM      60    18:28.2  395 



MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1 BURNS      RICHARD      TAM      67    13:47.8  312 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1 CARROLL    GLENDA       TAM      66    19:01.2  315 

    2 WHITE      SUSAN        CAN      68    19:29.8  405 



MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1 PRICE      KENT         STAN     72    16:56.9  374 

    2 FLEMING    JOHN         UNAT     70    23:06.0  461 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1 MUNN       SUSAN        DAN      71    20:27.6  359 

    2 MEYERS     DOT          SAC      74    22:06.8  355 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99

    1 MONROE     DONNA        WCM      76    19:47.5  357 







  





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2010-08-26


Copyright © 2010 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/