Pacific Masters gif

Results
Hot August Chill
Open Water

Donner Lake
22 August
2010

Place Last Name  First Name   Team    Age Sex Time       Bib# 

===== ========== ============ ======= === === ========== ==== 

    1 BRANCAMP   DAVID        SNM      48   M    23:02.6  309 

    2 MACDONALD  SANDY        AMST     54   M    23:03.3  348 

    3 TUHOLSKI   WALTER       WCM      32   M    24:12.7  394 

    4 BOND       CHRIS        WCM      43   M    24:18.2  307 

    5 CARR       MIKE         SRM      49   M    24:31.8  314 

    6 VAL        LAURA        TAM      58   F    24:39.5  396 

    7 MATTHEWS   DAVE         WCM      47   M    24:59.3  350 

    8 FERROGGIAR FRED         TOC      56   M    25:06.5  486 

    9 FISH       DAVE         UNAT     47   M    25:34.4  472 

   10 RYDER      MIKE         SNM      55   M    25:40.7  379 

   11 RUDLOFF    EDWARD       TOC      63   M    25:49.3  467 

   12 PETERS     ANN          SMST     47   F    25:49.4  369 

   13 EMHOFF     RON          TVM      55   M    25:51.7  329 

   14 MEYER      MARGUERITE   TOC      51   F    25:53.1  354 

   15 MORLAN     KATHY        VACA     51   F    25:54.0  358 

   16 KNIGHT     JOHN         WCM      28   M    26:00.6  342 

   17 ASNAULT    WENDY        CHIC     41   F    26:03.6  305 

   18 SCHOUWEILE PETER        SNM      55   M    26:10.8  383 

   19 VASEY      ADRIANNE     STAN     31   F    26:34.8  399 

   20 BOONE      JON          WCM      47   M    26:54.6  465 

   21 TIEDEMANN  ELIZABETH    WCM      47   F    27:05.0  393 

   22 PIATT      VINCE        UNAT     47   M    27:15.5  372 

   23 MCNAMARA   MARGARET     STAN     50   F    27:20.8  353 

   24 BURNS      RICHARD      TAM      67   M    27:46.8  312 

   25 SHOENBERGE DEACON       UNAT     36   M    27:54.5  387 

   26 LOCKHART   CHRISTINE    CHIC     52   F    28:05.1  345 

   27 FLASKERUD  DEVON        WCM      28   F    28:09.1  331 

   28 MILTON     MARTINE               47   F    28:11.6  475 

   29 SCHMUCKER  LINDABETH    DAM      54   F    28:15.5  382 

   30 QUINN      PHYLLIS      TOC      54   F    28:16.9  375 

   31 HART       JAMES        SNM      50   M    28:29.8  335 

   32 BURRILL    JODY         TTAM     44   F    28:40.8  313 

   33 PERRY      REBECCA      MAM      45   F    28:48.6  368 

   34 SHOENBERGE LINDA        TAM      62   F    29:07.1  386 

   35 PUTMAN-PIT DOUG         UNAT     53   M    29:09.0  464 

   36 PHALEN     JENNIFER     SCAM     45   F    29:23.3  370 

   37 SHOEMAKER  SCOT         ACAC     43   M    29:24.8  385 

   38 VASQUEZ    RICK         UNAT     47   M    30:02.4  400 

   39 BOONE      NATE         UNAT     19   M    30:19.3  466 

   40 VAN DEN BO JAMES        RAMS     40   M    30:22.8  397 

   41 HANSEN     JANE         ACAC     39   F    30:31.0  333 

   42 COOPER     CLAY         SNM      52   M    30:32.9  319 

   43 LEE        JANE         MPSC     61   F    30:39.6  468 

   44 SLOAN      JAMES        SNM      54   M    30:41.7  469 

   45 REHMET     GEORGE       SERC     43   M    30:49.7  377 

   46 WINTERROWD DAN          SMST     59   M    30:51.5  409 

   47 RYDMAN     ERIC         UNAT     44   M    32:16.4  380 

   48 PANIGHETTI CAMILLE      CHIC     60   F    32:24.2  364 

   49 CUNNINGHAM GWYNNE       UNAT     49   F    32:32.2  321 

   50 MCDONALD   LAURA MAKITA SNM      37   F    32:35.9  351 

   51 HANSEN     TOM          ACAC     40   M    32:56.2  334 

   52 THOMPSON   MARGARET     MAM      29   F    32:57.3  391 

   53 STRAW      SUSAN        SNM      43   F    33:01.4  389 

   54 HARVETT    CHRISTINA    BRCM     35   F    33:02.1  336 

   55 NAGY       MORIA        UNAT     30   F    33:09.2  361 

   56 ARDELL     JULIE        UNAT     39   F    33:15.9  304 

   57 JONES      ALICE        SCAM     61   F    33:23.5  339 

   58 GUERIN     TOM          TOC      56   M    33:32.5  462 

   59 KENNEDY    JAMES        CMAM     58   M    33:33.3  340 

   60 DUMONT     NANCY        UNAT     40   F    33:35.9  328 

   61 ANDERSON   MARK         CARL     36   M    33:42.8  303 

   62 BUCKLEY    KRISTINE     SMMM     50   F    33:51.1  311 

   63 JACOBS     JOHN         SAC      51   M    33:59.0  338 

   64 BLACKETT   SHARON       UNAT     43   F    33:59.8  477 

   65 GILES      GEORGE       VAC      50   M    34:00.9  332 

   66 PRICE      KENT         STAN     72   M    34:13.7  374 

   67 DANNA      MARK         UNAT     54   M    35:10.2  463 

   68 KHAZALPOUR MICHAEL      UNAT     46   M    35:23.7  341 

   69 BURR       ELIZABETH    TCA      44   F    36:20.2  471 

   70 PEARMUND   KRISTIE      UNAT     39   F    36:21.3  365 

   71 DONG       MYRON        BRCM     45   M    36:56.1  327 

   72 PHILIPPINE MANDY        MVM      24   F    37:10.0  371 

   73 DESMOND    JOANNE       TSUN     43   F    37:47.6  326 

   74 DAVIS      DIANE        DAM      59   F    37:58.4  323 

   75 DAVIS      WILL         DAM      59   M    37:58.5  324 

   76 LOFLIN     CAROL        WCM      52   F    38:03.7  346 

   77 ARMENTO    VALERIE      UNAT     59   F    38:23.5  460 

   78 CARROLL    GLENDA       TAM      66   F    38:30.4  315 

   79 BERRO      DENISE       UNAT     50   F    39:39.9  306 

   80 PALFY      YARON        MPM      39   M    40:20.1  363 

   81 MUNN       SUSAN        DAN      71   F    41:00.9  359 

   82 WHITE      SUSAN        CAN      68   F    41:08.4  405 

   83 MONROE     DONNA        WCM      76   F    41:11.6  357 

   84 MARTIN     SHARMISA     SNM      52   F    41:14.7  349 

   85 WARD       LISA         WCM      46   F    43:25.2  402 

   86 HENRY      BJ           WCM      46   F    43:25.9  337 

   87 PERCIN     LYDIA        TTST     46   F    43:28.3  366 

   88 CONTRERAS  MARIA JOSE   UNAT     22   F    44:48.3  318 

   89 SHARP      MARY         UNAT     49   F    45:00.4  384 

   90 WHOLEY     MARY         UNAT     31   F    45:18.2  406 

   91 CONTRERAS  SONIA        DAM      26   F    47:49.5  317 

   92 MCDONALD   PAUL         WCM      69   M    48:24.1  352 

   93 FLEMING    JOHN         UNAT     70   M    50:45.1  461 

   94 RIM        HISUN        MAM      43   F    57:13.0  459 

   95 WHOLEY     JIM          MELO     63   M  1:04:07.3  407 

   96 PLACAK     ROBERT       TOC      51   M DQ********  373 





  





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2010-08-26


Copyright © 2010 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/