Pacific Masters gif

Results
Davis Aquatic Masters
Open Water


Lake Berryessa
12 June 2010

    29th Annual Lake Berryessa Open Water Swim - 1 Mile Results						

ALL						
1	Wells	Barton		LAMV	43	0:18:01
2	George	Heidi		LAMV	34	0:18:21
3	Val	Laura		TAM	58	0:19:22
4	McDonald	Sandy		SMST	54	0:19:28
5	Gillis	Trevor		UNAT	34	0:19:39
6	Bond	Chris		WCM	43	0:19:45
7	Lawrence	Jim			44	0:19:57
8	Rosen	Ben		DAM	33	0:20:23
9	Fell	Ben		DAM	28	0:20:29
10	Ignatov	Alex		FOG	28	0:20:35
11	Henry	Matthew		DAM	29	0:20:48
12	Stoner	Chris		DAM	19	0:20:51
13	Lee	Alexandra		WCM	23	0:20:51
14	Patino	Gabriel		Marin Pirates	15	0:20:55
15	Reilly	Erin		TOC	25	0:20:59
16	GILL	MEG		UNAT	25	0:21:00
17	Tuholski	Walter		WCM	32	0:21:01
18	Dane	Elizabeth		CRUZ	30	0:21:02
19	Evans	Emily		DAM	33	0:21:07
20	Welting	Laureen		TOC	44	0:21:07
21	Williams	Scott			55	0:21:20
22	Spees	Oliver		DAM	27	0:21:21
23	Muir	Scott		SNM	37	0:21:24
24	Rodde	Brian		TOC	31	0:21:26
25	Bicomong	Vincent Isiah M.		WCAB	21	0:21:27
26	Willis	Nick		DAM	32	0:21:27
27	Christoffel	Ben			34	0:21:28
28	Smith	Jody		MVM	41	0:21:36
29	Brown	Thomas		DAM	42	0:21:39
30	GUADAGNI	PETER		WCM	55	0:21:42
31	Carr	Mike		srm	49	0:21:42
32	Egan	Nick			17	0:21:50
33	Miller	Jackson			15	0:21:51
34	Schanen	Jared		MAAC	19	0:21:52
35	Roper	Matt		DAM	29	0:21:55
36	Candelaria	Daniel		SMST	42	0:21:56
37	Tilly	Dan		VSC	48	0:22:02
38	Troup	Alexa			15	0:22:06
39	Chappell	Matt		USF	46	0:22:06
40	Moody	Erin		NA	26	0:22:14
41	Morlan	Kathy		VACA	51	0:22:18
42	Hardcastle	Holden		USF	33	0:22:19
43	Guerrero	Patrick		MAAC	40	0:22:19
44	Coble	Christopher		TOC	27	0:22:20
45	Meyer	Marquerite		TOC	51	0:22:21
46	Martel	Stephen		TSUN	39	0:22:22
47	Lillard	Nicholas		Vaca	27	0:22:22
48	Pyrch	Michael		SCSC	51	0:22:24
49	Miller	Andrew		CRUZ	24	0:22:31
50	Cox	Juliet		MAM	42	0:22:32
51	garnier	olivier		065-USF	43	0:22:33
52	Nanfria	Taylor		CROW	16	0:22:33
53	Jensen	Karen		UNAT	43	0:22:34
54	White	Mark		133-TSUN	47	0:22:35
55	Schriger	Joan		TOC	45	0:22:36
56	Bicomong	Meghan April M.		OAPB	15	0:22:39
57	Prouty	Nancy		MELO	39	0:22:39
58	Upshaw	Arlyn		TERA	15	0:22:40
59	Seymour	Liz		PVMA	42	0:22:41
60	Ciraulo	Christie		UCLA	56	0:22:41
61	Greenough	Michelle		DAV	17	0:22:43
62	Knowles	Rachel		PLS	13	0:22:47
63	Dozier	Earl		TVM	52	0:22:48
64	Greasby	Tamara		DAM	27	0:22:51
65	Batiza	Delise		CROW	16	0:22:53
66	Kegelman	John		082-STAN	23	0:22:56
67	Lau	Austin		UNAT	26	0:22:58
68	Pfeiffer	Lesley		SRN	17	0:22:59
69	Hickman	Riley		DAV	13	0:22:59
70	Deasy	Michelle			38	0:23:00
71	CHRISTENSEN	KATE		TOC	50	0:23:00
72	Gibson	Sierra			17	0:23:00
73	Rodde	Heather		TOC	33	0:23:01
74	White	Forrest		CROW	12	0:23:02
75	Finch	Merry			55	0:23:02
76	Burns	Richard		TAM	66	0:23:03
77	Goltra	Kilian		WCAB	14	0:23:05
78	Vialovos	Joe		SAC	41	0:23:06
79	Mikoni	Russell			28	0:23:12
80	Zambruno	Nick		MAAC	23	0:23:12
81	Sears	Jared		PCM	14	0:23:14
82	Lee	Christopher		DAM	24	0:23:14
83	Marshall	John		USF	40	0:23:17
84	Rooney	Maxime		PLS	12	0:23:25
85	Cheung	Casey		TSUN	36	0:23:27
86	Campbell	Chris		MVM	49	0:23:30
87	White	Clint		ECAM	50	0:23:35
88	Olson	Kurt		maac	40	0:23:37
89	Williams	Kevin			40	0:23:44
90	Silverberg	Robert			43	0:23:46
91	Pecota	Andrea		SHMS	36	0:23:48
92	Leonardini	Tony		SHMS	30	0:23:49
93	Goodwin	Emma		UCLA	19	0:23:50
94	WATSON	GRANT		WCAB	12	0:23:53
95	Walton	Jeff		TSUN	36	0:23:54
96	Carney	Monica		CRUZ	27	0:23:55
97	Messman	Clark		WCAB	14	0:23:58
98	Casciani	Jenny		NVM	34	0:24:01
99	Lachance	Regis		pls	12	0:24:04
100	Andre	Kimberly		MAAC	27	0:24:04
101	Henri	Pearson		WCAB	16	0:24:05
102	Stewart	David		VACA	51	0:24:06
103	Sheldon	Jason		RAMS	32	0:24:06
104	Cook	John		USF	40	0:24:08
105	Lash	Collette		MAAC	22	0:24:10
106	Benjamin	Miriam		WCAB	13	0:24:15
107	Heffelfinger	Eric		FOG	34	0:24:20
108	Haynes	Nathaniel		TSUN	29	0:24:21
109	Foreaker	Don			58	0:24:21
110	Small	Stephen		LNM	57	0:24:25
111	Kara	Tom		MAAC	39	0:24:27
112	Sublett	Brian		UNAT	51	0:24:30
113	Dorshkind	Mark		TSUN	25	0:24:30
114	Goldberg	Michelle		DAM	41	0:24:41
115	McNamara	Monica		CROW	13	0:24:41
116	ROSAS	JAVIER		OSC-PC	14	0:24:44
117	anaya	cyane		teme	38	0:24:46
118	Patino	Nicholas		Marin Pirates	16	0:24:46
119	Caughley	John			40	0:24:47
120	Carter	David		UNAT	55	0:24:49
121	Fergot	Sarah		MPM	34	0:24:54
122	Upshaw	Bob		MAM	60	0:24:54
123	Caziarc	Steve			60	0:24:56
124	Shoemaker	Scot		UNAT	43	0:24:58
125	Leam	Brianna		MAAC	21	0:24:58
126	Minor	Megan		NAPA	12	0:25:01
127	Kight	Chuck		RAMS	62	0:25:01
128	Coudright	Jessica		SASO	25	0:25:01
128	Randall	Monty			16	0:25:01
129	Swenson	Tanner		ONDA	15	0:25:06
130	Whitcomb	David		UNAT	39	0:25:06
131	Frederick	Veronica		VACA	23	0:25:06
132	Hertzer	Cynthia		CRUZ	41	0:25:07
133	Nguyen	Michael		ONDA	15	0:25:08
134	Goble	Jared			25	0:25:09
135	Farley	Fred		MAM	56	0:25:09
136	Clem	Bailey		MACS	15	0:25:09
137	Smith	Steven		SSFAC	16	0:25:10
138	Phalen	Jennifer		SCAM	45	0:25:12
139	Groskopf	Sarah		BAC	29	0:25:13
140	Athens	Allison		CRUZ	29	0:25:14
141	Virkus	Christopher		COPT	39	0:25:14
142	Price	Jeff			43	0:25:17
143	Dugan	Tom		WCM	52	0:25:21
144	Hills	Stuart		133-TSUN	43	0:25:24
145	LeFebre	Karen		SNM	42	0:25:28
146	PERCIN	BRITTANY		ttst	13	0:25:28
147	Devine	Chenoa		DAV	11	0:25:28
148	Kauffeld	Margaret		PLS	12	0:25:31
149	Macgregor	Cate		PLS	13	0:25:34
150	Remick	Peter		000-UNAT	43	0:25:40
151	Deam	Eric		SCAM	50	0:25:41
152	Avery	David		CUDA	14	0:25:46
153	Lutzker	Michael		WCAB	13	0:25:49
154	Lutzker	Aaron		WCAB	13	0:25:50
155	Shoenberger	Linda		TAM	62	0:25:50
156	Scott	R.j.		PLS	12	0:25:50
157	VASQUEZ	RICK		UNAT	46	0:25:52
158	Rucker	Malia		MASP	25	0:25:54
159	Redlin	Hillary		NBA	38	0:25:55
160	Delneo	Catherine			34	0:25:56
161	Gray	Kara		WCM	44	0:25:56
162	Inouye	Rob		USF	46	0:25:58
163	Rollo	Jake		wcab	12	0:26:01
164	Frederick	Tunisia		VACA	27	0:26:03
165	LEWIS	LAURIE		151-BAY	48	0:26:03
166	Campbell	Louis		MP	14	0:26:04
167	Pock	Keri			25	0:26:05
168	Yuan	Ying-Ying		ECAM	21	0:26:05
169	Leong	David		OSC	14	0:26:06
170	Hickel	Jessie			51	0:26:10
171	leitzell	charles		mtrc	53	0:26:10
172	Kwong	Matthew			13	0:26:13
173	Sharpe	Randell		AAM	52	0:26:14
174	martinson	journey		wcab	12	0:26:15
175	Hamway	Melinda		WCM	51	0:26:15
176	Lee	Aileen		CROW	13	0:26:19
177	Nolan	Julian		MACs	17	0:26:22
178	Sheehan	Jeff		NVM	43	0:26:23
179	Klein	Daniel		WCAB	15	0:26:23
180	Everest	Elizabeth		CARS	14	0:26:23
181	Vandissen	Alisa			46	0:26:24
182	Booe	Bridget		PLS	14	0:26:25
183	Smith	Marina		CROW	13	0:26:26
184	Folmar	Hannah		PLS	13	0:26:26
185	Tang	Spencer		PST	14	0:26:26
186	Han	Malorie		PST	11	0:26:27
187	Oslund	Kyle		PLS	12	0:26:32
188	Vidano	Tyler		YPAC-PC	15	0:26:35
189	FACEY	MIA		NAPA-PC	12	0:26:37
190	Mccrane	Robin		SCAM	44	0:26:38
191	Chun	Keith		MAAC	37	0:26:43
192	Steiner	Dylan		WA	15	0:26:44
193	Ford	Zander		048-SFRP	31	0:26:45
194	Nadaner	Dan		CLOV	60	0:26:46
195	Mitchell	Jack		CUDA	14	0:26:46
196	Karpishin	Michelle		osc	12	0:26:48
197	Simonds	Moriah		PLS	12	0:26:49
198	Chinn	Analese		PLS	12	0:26:49
199	Benjamin	David		WCM	60	0:26:50
200	Tatzin	Don		OAK	58	0:26:52
201	Carter	Matthew		239- COPT	40	0:26:57
202	Desideri	Jonathan		DAV-SN	13	0:27:01
203	Curtis	Jonathan		DAM	33	0:27:03
204	Burke	Rob		UNAT	44	0:27:03
205	Cooper	Wyatt		OSC	15	0:27:05
206	ENNIS	RAYMOND		BOLT	15	0:27:06
207	Torgerson	Rob			48	0:27:07
208	Claman	Alexander		PCM-PC	15	0:27:09
209	fanucci	lucas		macs	14	0:27:11
210	Lo	Andrew		ONDA	15	0:27:12
211	Rydman	Eric		UNAT	44	0:27:17
212	Yergovich	Adam			28	0:27:20
213	Wong	Alice		SCAM	33	0:27:27
214	Doolittle	Rachel			37	0:27:28
215	Rojas	Alexia		OSC	13	0:27:29
216	Krucik	David		KYSC	17	0:27:35
217	Jones	Alice		SCAM	60	0:27:39
218	Barrantes	Sara		ALMA	23	0:27:39
219	Salmi	Ava		PCM	13	0:27:40
220	Faust	Lucy		PST	13	0:27:40
221	Walitt	Jessica		TSUN	30	0:27:47
222	Kreutzen	Jeff			43	0:27:47
223	Sears	Monica		PCM	12	0:27:51
224	wurtzel	harvey		unattached	63	0:27:54
225	Faria	Isabel		DAM	34	0:27:56
226	Howard	Jonathon		DAM	29	0:28:04
227	Redd	Donovan		ONDA	13	0:28:05
228	Nafeei	Soli		220-PPP	38	0:28:07
229	Lennon	Matthew		CUDA	12	0:28:09
230	Wildman-Tobriner	Rebecca		bac	29	0:28:10
231	Wright	Hunter		RAD	13	0:28:10
232	Wang	Sarah		CROW	12	0:28:11
233	Cruz	Ava		DAM	37	0:28:12
234	Williams	Mallory		DAM	24	0:28:13
235	Rosner	Hanno		PC-WAVE	11	0:28:14
236	Lang	Ziv		DAM	27	0:28:16
237	Orfali	Zach		CUDA	15	0:28:16
238	Baird	Brian		WA-PC	17	0:28:19
239	Vicencio	Ryan		PLS	13	0:28:20
240	Gleeson	Gerald L.		000-UNAT	62	0:28:20
241	Davis	Joe		UNAT	45	0:28:24
242	Susskind	Mark		UNAT	53	0:28:26
243	Mustard	Matt			24	0:28:28
244	Flath	Mackenzie		WCAB	13	0:28:29
245	Campbell	Torren		CUDA	17	0:28:30
246	Harder	Leslie		RAMS	57	0:28:31
246	Prodoehl	Jason		TSUN	38	0:28:31
247	Anderson	Laura		DAM	47	0:28:33
248	Strycker	Jana		NBA	49	0:28:35
249	Mayer	Patrick		DAM	48	0:28:35
250	Ong	Evalynna		OSC	11	0:28:35
251	Kita	JoAnn		RAMS	44	0:28:38
252	Han	Kylie		PST	13	0:28:39
253	Garrett	Steve			52	0:28:39
254	PETERSON	EDWARD		NBA	13	0:28:41
255	Stone	Nancy		220-ppp	53	0:28:41
256	Brewer	Douglas		RAM	57	0:28:49
257	Garcia	Callie		OSC	13	0:28:54
258	Kahangi	Bitta		WCAB	15	0:28:54
259	Dunsford	Bob		FGM	52	0:28:55
260	thielen	shannon		osc	13	0:28:55
261	Leonard	Courtney		WCAB	18	0:28:56
262	Ennis	Cindy		49-er	53	0:28:57
263	stagner	shania		napa	13	0:28:58
264	Klencke	Barbara		BAY	53	0:29:01
265	kattchee	chris		SCAM	46	0:29:04
266	Ignoffo	Michele		CRUZ	40	0:29:05
267	Greer	Fiona			17	0:29:06
268	Kwong	Natalie		SSFAC	16	0:29:09
269	Littlejohn	Erica		ONDA	13	0:29:09
270	Baetiong	Ben		SSF-PC	11	0:29:10
271	Hart	Torrey		CUDA	13	0:29:13
272	Kaplan	Alexander		CUDA	15	0:29:14
273	Robak	Patricia		SCAM	60	0:29:16
274	Rennels	Laura		PST	15	0:29:17
275	Rollo	Emily		wcab	14	0:29:17
276	SAISI	STEPHANIE		SSFAC	13	0:29:18
277	Caruso	Haley			34	0:29:19
278	Ciraulo	Diana		BRSC	16	0:29:21
279	Perez	Danski			27	0:29:24
280	Manigo	Deante		STAR	11	0:29:29
280	Soldatova	Alena		UNAT	60	0:29:29
281	Li	Siyang		DAV	12	0:29:32
282	Tubbs	Taylor		KYSC	16	0:29:33
283	Gordon	Megan		DAM	31	0:29:35
284	Moore	Nathan		SRM	46	0:29:39
285	Bailie	Kaeti A		108-SERC	65	0:29:40
286	McCarthy	Emma		NBA	13	0:29:40
287	Kim	David		TSUN	34	0:29:42
288	sato	kana		macs	13	0:29:43
289	Volkmuth	Nina		OSC	13	0:29:45
290	Collier	Hannah		DAV	14	0:29:46
291	Dunbar	Steve		PVMA	43	0:29:51
292	Lindsay	Kayla		PLS	12	0:29:51
293	Lisker	Aidan		KYSC	11	0:29:52
294	Kozlowski	Lanna		DAV	11	0:29:54
295	Warner	Anne		PCM	14	0:29:55
296	lusk	elise		bam	51	0:29:58
297	Fletcher	Brooke		ECAM	44	0:30:00
298	Hoang	Alison		KYSC	14	0:30:04
299	Stevenson	Claire		cuda	12	0:30:05
300	Villarreal	Margie		PRES	57	0:30:12
301	Lines	Karen			49	0:30:18
302	O'keefe	Kimberley		BAM	45	0:30:20
303	Oeler	Karla		082-STAN	44	0:30:21
304	Selby	Bart		SMMM	55	0:30:24
305	Deller	Brian		unattached	49	0:30:25
306	Lee	Trevor		PLS	12	0:30:25
306	Wessells	Quinton		NBA	14	0:30:25
307	Hagler	Heidi		SMMM	51	0:30:26
308	Buckley	Kristine		SMMM	50	0:30:27
309	Salmi	Isabella		PCM	15	0:30:28
310	Henry	Jennifer		RAMS	50	0:30:28
311	Mirsky	Michael			42	0:30:29
312	Sherrill	Meredith		unattached	19	0:30:33
313	Milton	Martine		unattached	46	0:30:36
314	Johnson	Kate		MAM	56	0:30:41
315	Steiner	Henry		WA	12	0:30:42
316	Louie	Cameron		WCAB	11	0:30:46
317	kraemer	david		unat	54	0:30:59
318	Boxer	Lisa		STAN	23	0:31:02
319	PERCIN	MARK		TTST	46	0:31:04
320	Rogers	Mary		UNAT	52	0:31:05
321	Heitzman	Joshua		STAR	13	0:31:07
322	Barnea	Daniela		STAN	66	0:31:19
323	stauber	adria		osc	13	0:31:24
324	Brendel	Amy		TSUN	32	0:31:24
324	Garfin	Susan		SCAM	67	0:31:24
325	Chandler	Heather		PLS	14	0:31:25
326	Tuteur	Frank		SRM	52	0:31:30
327	Adams	Roen		STAR	13	0:31:30
328	Giverts	Simeon		OSC	14	0:31:32
329	Smith	Nick		CUDA-PC	16	0:31:35
330	Laffan	Lisa		DAM	27	0:31:35
331	Edwards	Gabriel		TEME	30	0:31:37
332	Nelson	Fritzi			56	0:31:45
333	Dieterich	Sonja		STAN	36	0:31:47
334	White	Lindsay		000-UNAT	33	0:31:50
335	DARLING	COLLEEN		SCAM	36	0:31:51
336	Ziedins	Anna			36	0:31:55
337	Leong	Haley		OSC	15	0:31:56
338	bennett	michael		bar	11	0:31:57
339	Kelleher	Elizabeth		CUDA	15	0:31:57
340	ROSAS	RACHEL		OSC-PC	16	0:31:59
341	Kinnier	Thomas		183-CVA	54	0:32:00
342	CHRISTO	ANTHONY		DAM	64	0:32:01
343	aiello	connor		WCAB	11	0:32:01
344	Greene-Dittz	Gabriella		CUDA	15	0:32:02
345	Marti	Kenneth		RAM	58	0:32:03
346	Pedder	Shannon		MAM	37	0:32:05
347	Minnick	Grace		WA	16	0:32:07
348	Hagler	Chris		SMMM	52	0:32:09
349	Katz	Mark		WCAB	11	0:32:10
350	Felton	Anezka		TOC	62	0:32:11
351	Kim	Joseph		USF	41	0:32:14
352	Maniscalco	Tony		SMMM	61	0:32:19
353	Reid	Nick		SRM	51	0:32:22
354	Loflin	Carol		WCM	52	0:32:22
355	Roach	Alexandra		DAM	37	0:32:31
356	Fennell	Kelsey		PST	11	0:32:36
357	Farrell	Moira		UNAT	27	0:32:39
358	Miller	Jonathan			11	0:32:45
359	Tucker	Ted		DAM	42	0:32:45
360	Tsubaki	Cynthia		UNAT	38	0:32:45
361	Fasola	John		SMMM	61	0:32:46
362	Linscheid	Robert		MAAC	58	0:32:47
363	Gottsche	Gordan		SMMM	43	0:32:51
364	Bailey	Lee Ann		DAM	55	0:32:51
365	Larson	Kim		SCAM	46	0:32:52
366	McLaughlin	Philip		TEME	60	0:32:53
367	Bockrath	Roger		DAM	60	0:32:55
368	Leitzell	Emmy		NBA	14	0:32:56
369	Rudolph	Maegan		OSC	11	0:32:56
370	Fong	Olivia		OSC	11	0:32:57
371	Tuck	Natalie		OSC	11	0:33:02
372	Krovetz	Avery		DAV	13	0:33:04
373	Sklarin	Emma		NBA	14	0:33:04
374	Mason	Camille		PCM	13	0:33:05
375	Vogelaar	Alicia		PCM	13	0:33:06
376	Franjieh	Paul		LVAM	34	0:33:13
377	Ferguson	Judy		UNAT	53	0:33:17
378	Zahradnik	Anton		PCM	12	0:33:26
379	Gonzalez	Augusto		ONDA	11	0:33:28
380	Walton	Ross		SCAM	23	0:33:30
381	Witkay	Kelsey		WCAB	12	0:33:33
382	Jo	Justin		PCM	14	0:33:34
383	Davis	Diane		DAM	59	0:33:37
384	SHERWOOD	JULIA		WCAB	11	0:33:43
385	Anziano	Marcia		CMS	65	0:33:44
386	Lee	Chris		PLS	11	0:33:47
387	Carroll	Glenda		TAM	66	0:33:55
388	Berkenfield	John		PCM	12	0:33:58
389	Jorgensen	Michael			31	0:34:01
390	Pogue	Michelle		231-49ER	46	0:34:02
391	Kline	Kathleen		MAM	53	0:34:04
392	Blom	Carolyn		MPM	55	0:34:10
393	Daly	Kresta		DAM	36	0:34:11
394	Valva	Claire		PST	12	0:34:11
395	Anson	Susan		Scam	69	0:34:12
396	Riddle	Corey			12	0:34:26
397	Loo	Kristi		pcm	45	0:34:27
398	Gillon	Jean		MELO	58	0:34:30
399	Gutierrez	Maria		UNAT	44	0:34:34
400	Axelrad	Lee			46	0:34:37
401	Lahl	Katharina		STAN	28	0:34:38
402	Chan	Darien		ONDA	11	0:34:41
403	McKeen	Brendan			12	0:34:52
404	Verschuur	Joanneke		MAM	44	0:34:54
405	PERCIN	LYDIA		TTST	46	0:34:54
406	Weinstein	Jack		FGM	59	0:35:08
407	Frederick	Kelly			49	0:35:11
408	Stone	Halbert		PPP	55	0:35:13
409	Kessel-Rea	Marianne		PPP	52	0:35:17
410	baldry	nathan		wave	11	0:35:19
411	Collier	Melissa		DAM	44	0:35:24
412	Mustiazza	Oleg		SMMM	32	0:35:35
413	Armento	Valerie		UNAT	59	0:35:46
414	Ahlgren	Peggy		PPP	59	0:35:52
415	Kaplan	Matthew		CUDA	11	0:35:53
416	Monroe	Donna		WCM	76	0:35:55
417	Choy	Daniel		CUDA	11	0:36:07
418	Fasani	Devon		195-MAAC	32	0:36:10
419	Eber	Carol		COPT	64	0:36:20
420	Halprin	Lyra		DAM	58	0:36:26
421	Palfy	Yaron		MPM	39	0:36:38
422	Miller	Jackson		PCM	14	0:36:41
423	Underwood	Marilyn		DAM	50	0:36:47
424	Callison	Barbara		RINC	77	0:37:07
425	Bair	Megan G.		151-BAY	33	0:37:10
426	Mcclain	Malcolm		SHMS	37	0:37:25
427	CHEN	CALVIN		SMMM	48	0:37:30
428	Chan	Jocelyn		OSC	12	0:37:31
429	Tao	Mariah		osc	12	0:37:35
430	Adams	Dana		UNAT	33	0:37:36
431	Anderson	John		VACA	67	0:37:43
432	Berde	Anika		PCM	11	0:37:46
433	Plasman	Duncan		YCMS	67	0:37:49
434	Bartosek	Marg		DAM	58	0:37:52
435	Peters	Sandi		000-UNAT	61	0:37:55
436	cooney	james		SRM	56	0:37:56
437	Sharp	Mary		000-UNAT	49	0:38:06
438	Harris	Stephanie		OREG	50	0:38:09
439	Vanasupa	Marianne		000-UNAT	48	0:38:10
440	Myers	Dot		SAC	73	0:38:15
441	Avalos	Lyndsay		SCAM	34	0:38:16
442	Turoczi	Heather		USF	40	0:38:18
443	Mc Partland	Peg K		MAM	68	0:38:27
444	Caso	Susie		mam	63	0:38:28
445	Friedman	Andrew		SCAM	28	0:38:29
446	Asera	Alex		DAV	13	0:38:48
447	Stewart	Allie		DAM	11	0:38:59
448	Wu	Nan			46	0:39:04
449	Ferguson	Sam		TSUN	45	0:39:07
450	Asera	Avery		DAV	11	0:39:12
451	Gilmer	David		DAM	72	0:39:18
452	Schaeffer	Sarah		SNS	16	0:39:38
453	Koske	Charles		174-VACA	42	0:39:50
454	Joslin	Haley		WA	11	0:39:54
455	Matthews	Emma		WA	11	0:39:54
456	Chiang	Chris		TSUN	37	0:39:57
457	Navarrete-Gianoli	Carla		SMMM	21	0:40:02
458	Rasmussen	Betty		MPM	55	0:40:04
459	Narlesky	Lynn		DAM	58	0:40:06
460	Minus	Emily		pcm	11	0:40:09
461	"O""regan"	Jeanne		070-chic	51	0:40:10
462	Ng	Adrena		STAR	17	0:40:11
463	Franklin	David		MAAC	48	0:40:27
464	Wienker	Lauren		DA	11	0:40:30
465	Gates	Zann		DAM	49	0:40:41
466	Okumura	Kimiko		OSC	11	0:40:56
467	Cusing	Gina		OSC	11	0:40:59
468	Indermaur	Thomas		Unattached	40	0:41:07
469	Iacovone	Alessio		OSC-PC	13	0:41:34
470	Heyert	Eva		STAR	12	0:41:39
471	Mosley	Marty			49	0:41:43
472	Loo	Kendra		pcm	12	0:41:45
473	gubar	justine		BAC	44	0:41:49
474	Galpern	Emily		MAM	38	0:41:51
475	Wong	Annastasia		STAR	13	0:41:51
476	Atkins	Keira		PCM	13	0:41:57
477	Hart	Robin		MAM	55	0:41:57
478	Hale	Kimberly		MAM	36	0:42:03
479	Singletary	Mia		STAR	13	0:42:13
480	YOUNG	SAVANNA		PCM	11	0:42:38
481	Kekuewa	Kari		MAAC	50	0:43:13
482	Jang	Laurence		082-Stan	50	0:43:50
483	Boyd	Madeline		WCAB	11	0:44:13
484	Ng	Travis		osc	12	0:44:47
485	Stockwell	Becky			30	0:45:47
486	Loosli	Alvin		Unatch	67	0:46:14
487	Pickering	Judy		082-STAN	57	0:47:27
488	Lamberson	Ann		SMMM	79	0:47:35
489	Waik	Virginia		SMMM	52	0:49:27
490	Vega	Paul		DAM	48	0:49:42
491	Sherrill	Robert		OMM	57	0:50:11
492	Joachim	Whitley		SNS	16	0:51:05
493	Tate	Milton		000-UNAT	56	0:53:17
494	Waik	Lydia		001-SMMM	24	0:58:54
495	Hayek	Kimberly		008-BACM	26	0:59:16
496	Forstat	Sue		UNAT	56	0:59:36
497	curley	judee		acac	15	1:14:37

Male						
1	Wells	Barton		LAMV	43	0:18:01
2	McDonald	Sandy		SMST	54	0:19:28
3	Gillis	Trevor		UNAT	34	0:19:39
4	Bond	Chris		WCM	43	0:19:45
5	Lawrence	Jim			44	0:19:57
6	Rosen	Ben		DAM	33	0:20:23
7	Fell	Ben		DAM	28	0:20:29
8	Ignatov	Alex		FOG	28	0:20:35
9	Henry	Matthew		DAM	29	0:20:48
10	Stoner	Chris		DAM	19	0:20:51
11	Tuholski	Walter		WCM	32	0:21:01
12	Williams	Scott			55	0:21:20
13	Spees	Oliver		DAM	27	0:21:21
14	Muir	Scott		SNM	37	0:21:24
15	Rodde	Brian		TOC	31	0:21:26
16	Bicomong	Vincent Isiah M.		WCAB	21	0:21:27
17	Willis	Nick		DAM	32	0:21:27
18	Christoffel	Ben			34	0:21:28
19	Brown	Thomas		DAM	42	0:21:39
20	GUADAGNI	PETER		WCM	55	0:21:42
21	Carr	Mike		srm	49	0:21:42
22	Egan	Nick			17	0:21:50
23	Miller	Jackson			15	0:21:51
24	Schanen	Jared		MAAC	19	0:21:52
25	Roper	Matt		DAM	29	0:21:55
26	Candelaria	Daniel		SMST	42	0:21:56
27	Tilly	Dan		VSC	48	0:22:02
28	Chappell	Matt		USF	46	0:22:06
29	Hardcastle	Holden		USF	33	0:22:19
30	Guerrero	Patrick		MAAC	40	0:22:19
31	Coble	Christopher		TOC	27	0:22:20
32	Martel	Stephen		TSUN	39	0:22:22
33	Lillard	Nicholas		Vaca	27	0:22:22
34	Pyrch	Michael		SCSC	51	0:22:24
35	Miller	Andrew		CRUZ	24	0:22:31
36	garnier	olivier		065-USF	43	0:22:33
37	White	Mark		133-TSUN	47	0:22:35
38	Dozier	Earl		TVM	52	0:22:48
39	Kegelman	John		082-STAN	23	0:22:56
40	Lau	Austin		UNAT	26	0:22:58
41	Hickman	Riley		DAV	13	0:22:59
42	White	Forrest		CROW	12	0:23:02
43	Burns	Richard		TAM	66	0:23:03
44	Goltra	Kilian		WCAB	14	0:23:05
45	Vialovos	Joe		SAC	41	0:23:06
46	Mikoni	Russell			28	0:23:12
47	Zambruno	Nick		MAAC	23	0:23:12
48	Sears	Jared		PCM	14	0:23:14
49	Lee	Christopher		DAM	24	0:23:14
50	Marshall	John		USF	40	0:23:17
51	Rooney	Maxime		PLS	12	0:23:25
52	Cheung	Casey		TSUN	36	0:23:27
53	Campbell	Chris		MVM	49	0:23:30
54	White	Clint		ECAM	50	0:23:35
55	Olson	Kurt		maac	40	0:23:37
56	Williams	Kevin			40	0:23:44
57	Silverberg	Robert			43	0:23:46
58	Leonardini	Tony		SHMS	30	0:23:49
59	WATSON	GRANT		WCAB	12	0:23:53
60	Walton	Jeff		TSUN	36	0:23:54
61	Messman	Clark		WCAB	14	0:23:58
62	Lachance	Regis		pls	12	0:24:04
63	Henri	Pearson		WCAB	16	0:24:05
64	Stewart	David		VACA	51	0:24:06
65	Sheldon	Jason		RAMS	32	0:24:06
66	Cook	John		USF	40	0:24:08
67	Heffelfinger	Eric		FOG	34	0:24:20
68	Haynes	Nathaniel		TSUN	29	0:24:21
69	Foreaker	Don			58	0:24:21
70	Small	Stephen		LNM	57	0:24:25
71	Kara	Tom		MAAC	39	0:24:27
72	Sublett	Brian		UNAT	51	0:24:30
73	Dorshkind	Mark		TSUN	25	0:24:30
74	ROSAS	JAVIER		OSC-PC	14	0:24:44
75	Patino	Nicholas		Marin Pirates	16	0:24:46
76	Caughley	John			40	0:24:47
77	Carter	David		UNAT	55	0:24:49
78	Upshaw	Bob		MAM	60	0:24:54
79	Caziarc	Steve			60	0:24:56
80	Shoemaker	Scot		UNAT	43	0:24:58
81	Kight	Chuck		RAMS	62	0:25:01
82	Randall	Monty			16	0:25:01
83	Swenson	Tanner		ONDA	15	0:25:06
84	Whitcomb	David		UNAT	39	0:25:06
85	Nguyen	Michael		ONDA	15	0:25:08
86	Goble	Jared			25	0:25:09
87	Farley	Fred		MAM	56	0:25:09
88	Smith	Steven		SSFAC	16	0:25:10
89	Virkus	Christopher		COPT	39	0:25:14
90	Price	Jeff			43	0:25:17
91	Dugan	Tom		WCM	52	0:25:21
92	Hills	Stuart		133-TSUN	43	0:25:24
93	Remick	Peter		000-UNAT	43	0:25:40
94	Deam	Eric		SCAM	50	0:25:41
95	Avery	David		CUDA	14	0:25:46
96	Lutzker	Michael		WCAB	13	0:25:49
97	Lutzker	Aaron		WCAB	13	0:25:50
98	Scott	R.j.		PLS	12	0:25:50
99	VASQUEZ	RICK		UNAT	46	0:25:52
100	Inouye	Rob		USF	46	0:25:58
101	Rollo	Jake		wcab	12	0:26:01
102	Campbell	Louis		MP	14	0:26:04
103	Leong	David		OSC	14	0:26:06
104	leitzell	charles		mtrc	53	0:26:10
105	Kwong	Matthew			13	0:26:13
106	Sharpe	Randell		AAM	52	0:26:14
107	Nolan	Julian		MACs	17	0:26:22
108	Sheehan	Jeff		NVM	43	0:26:23
109	Klein	Daniel		WCAB	15	0:26:23
110	Tang	Spencer		PST	14	0:26:26
111	Oslund	Kyle		PLS	12	0:26:32
112	Vidano	Tyler		YPAC-PC	15	0:26:35
113	Chun	Keith		MAAC	37	0:26:43
114	Steiner	Dylan		WA	15	0:26:44
115	Ford	Zander		048-SFRP	31	0:26:45
116	Nadaner	Dan		CLOV	60	0:26:46
117	Mitchell	Jack		CUDA	14	0:26:46
118	Benjamin	David		WCM	60	0:26:50
119	Tatzin	Don		OAK	58	0:26:52
120	Carter	Matthew		239- COPT	40	0:26:57
121	Desideri	Jonathan		DAV-SN	13	0:27:01
122	Curtis	Jonathan		DAM	33	0:27:03
123	Burke	Rob		UNAT	44	0:27:03
124	Cooper	Wyatt		OSC	15	0:27:05
125	ENNIS	RAYMOND		BOLT	15	0:27:06
126	Torgerson	Rob			48	0:27:07
127	Claman	Alexander		PCM-PC	15	0:27:09
128	fanucci	lucas		macs	14	0:27:11
129	Lo	Andrew		ONDA	15	0:27:12
130	Rydman	Eric		UNAT	44	0:27:17
131	Yergovich	Adam			28	0:27:20
132	Krucik	David		KYSC	17	0:27:35
133	Kreutzen	Jeff			43	0:27:47
134	wurtzel	harvey		unattached	63	0:27:54
135	Howard	Jonathon		DAM	29	0:28:04
136	Redd	Donovan		ONDA	13	0:28:05
137	Nafeei	Soli		220-PPP	38	0:28:07
138	Lennon	Matthew		CUDA	12	0:28:09
139	Wright	Hunter		RAD	13	0:28:10
140	Rosner	Hanno		PC-WAVE	11	0:28:14
141	Lang	Ziv		DAM	27	0:28:16
142	Orfali	Zach		CUDA	15	0:28:16
143	Baird	Brian		WA-PC	17	0:28:19
144	Vicencio	Ryan		PLS	13	0:28:20
145	Gleeson	Gerald L.		000-UNAT	62	0:28:20
146	Davis	Joe		UNAT	45	0:28:24
147	Susskind	Mark		UNAT	53	0:28:26
148	Mustard	Matt			24	0:28:28
149	Campbell	Torren		CUDA	17	0:28:30
150	Harder	Leslie		RAMS	57	0:28:31
150	Prodoehl	Jason		TSUN	38	0:28:31
151	Mayer	Patrick		DAM	48	0:28:35
152	Garrett	Steve			52	0:28:39
153	PETERSON	EDWARD		NBA	13	0:28:41
154	Brewer	Douglas		RAM	57	0:28:49
155	Dunsford	Bob		FGM	52	0:28:55
156	kattchee	chris		SCAM	46	0:29:04
157	Baetiong	Ben		SSF-PC	11	0:29:10
158	Kaplan	Alexander		CUDA	15	0:29:14
159	Manigo	Deante		STAR	11	0:29:29
160	Li	Siyang		DAV	12	0:29:32
161	Moore	Nathan		SRM	46	0:29:39
162	Kim	David		TSUN	34	0:29:42
163	Dunbar	Steve		PVMA	43	0:29:51
164	Selby	Bart		SMMM	55	0:30:24
165	Deller	Brian		unattached	49	0:30:25
166	Lee	Trevor		PLS	12	0:30:25
166	Wessells	Quinton		NBA	14	0:30:25
167	Mirsky	Michael			42	0:30:29
168	Steiner	Henry		WA	12	0:30:42
169	Louie	Cameron		WCAB	11	0:30:46
170	kraemer	david		unat	54	0:30:59
171	PERCIN	MARK		TTST	46	0:31:04
172	Heitzman	Joshua		STAR	13	0:31:07
173	Tuteur	Frank		SRM	52	0:31:30
174	Giverts	Simeon		OSC	14	0:31:32
175	Smith	Nick		CUDA-PC	16	0:31:35
176	Edwards	Gabriel		TEME	30	0:31:37
177	bennett	michael		bar	11	0:31:57
178	Kinnier	Thomas		183-CVA	54	0:32:00
179	CHRISTO	ANTHONY		DAM	64	0:32:01
180	aiello	connor		WCAB	11	0:32:01
181	Marti	Kenneth		RAM	58	0:32:03
182	Hagler	Chris		SMMM	52	0:32:09
183	Katz	Mark		WCAB	11	0:32:10
184	Kim	Joseph		USF	41	0:32:14
185	Maniscalco	Tony		SMMM	61	0:32:19
186	Reid	Nick		SRM	51	0:32:22
187	Miller	Jonathan			11	0:32:45
188	Tucker	Ted		DAM	42	0:32:45
189	Fasola	John		SMMM	61	0:32:46
190	Linscheid	Robert		MAAC	58	0:32:47
191	Gottsche	Gordan		SMMM	43	0:32:51
192	McLaughlin	Philip		TEME	60	0:32:53
193	Bockrath	Roger		DAM	60	0:32:55
194	Krovetz	Avery		DAV	13	0:33:04
195	Franjieh	Paul		LVAM	34	0:33:13
196	Zahradnik	Anton		PCM	12	0:33:26
197	Gonzalez	Augusto		ONDA	11	0:33:28
198	Walton	Ross		SCAM	23	0:33:30
199	Jo	Justin		PCM	14	0:33:34
200	Lee	Chris		PLS	11	0:33:47
201	Berkenfield	John		PCM	12	0:33:58
202	Jorgensen	Michael			31	0:34:01
203	Axelrad	Lee			46	0:34:37
204	Chan	Darien		ONDA	11	0:34:41
205	McKeen	Brendan			12	0:34:52
206	Weinstein	Jack		FGM	59	0:35:08
207	Stone	Halbert		PPP	55	0:35:13
208	baldry	nathan		wave	11	0:35:19
209	Mustiazza	Oleg		SMMM	32	0:35:35
210	Kaplan	Matthew		CUDA	11	0:35:53
211	Choy	Daniel		CUDA	11	0:36:07
212	Palfy	Yaron		MPM	39	0:36:38
213	Miller	Jackson		PCM	14	0:36:41
214	Mcclain	Malcolm		SHMS	37	0:37:25
215	CHEN	CALVIN		SMMM	48	0:37:30
216	Anderson	John		VACA	67	0:37:43
217	Plasman	Duncan		YCMS	67	0:37:49
218	cooney	james		SRM	56	0:37:56
219	Friedman	Andrew		SCAM	28	0:38:29
220	Ferguson	Sam		TSUN	45	0:39:07
221	Gilmer	David		DAM	72	0:39:18
222	Koske	Charles		174-VACA	42	0:39:50
223	Chiang	Chris		TSUN	37	0:39:57
224	Franklin	David		MAAC	48	0:40:27
225	Indermaur	Thomas		Unattached	40	0:41:07
226	Iacovone	Alessio		OSC-PC	13	0:41:34
227	Mosley	Marty			49	0:41:43
228	Jang	Laurence		082-Stan	50	0:43:50
229	Boyd	Madeline		WCAB	11	0:44:13
230	Ng	Travis		osc	12	0:44:47
231	Loosli	Alvin		Unatch	67	0:46:14
232	Vega	Paul		DAM	48	0:49:42
233	Sherrill	Robert		OMM	57	0:50:11
234	Tate	Milton		000-UNAT	56	0:53:17

Female						
1	George	Heidi		LAMV	34	0:18:21
2	Val	Laura		TAM	58	0:19:22
3	Lee	Alexandra		WCM	23	0:20:51
4	Patino	Gabriel		Marin Pirates	15	0:20:55
5	Reilly	Erin		TOC	25	0:20:59
6	GILL	MEG		UNAT	25	0:21:00
7	Dane	Elizabeth		CRUZ	30	0:21:02
8	Evans	Emily		DAM	33	0:21:07
9	Welting	Laureen		TOC	44	0:21:07
10	Smith	Jody		MVM	41	0:21:36
11	Troup	Alexa			15	0:22:06
12	Moody	Erin		NA	26	0:22:14
13	Morlan	Kathy		VACA	51	0:22:18
14	Meyer	Marquerite		TOC	51	0:22:21
15	Cox	Juliet		MAM	42	0:22:32
16	Nanfria	Taylor		CROW	16	0:22:33
17	Jensen	Karen		UNAT	43	0:22:34
18	Schriger	Joan		TOC	45	0:22:36
19	Bicomong	Meghan April M.		OAPB	15	0:22:39
20	Prouty	Nancy		MELO	39	0:22:39
21	Upshaw	Arlyn		TERA	15	0:22:40
22	Seymour	Liz		PVMA	42	0:22:41
23	Ciraulo	Christie		UCLA	56	0:22:41
24	Greenough	Michelle		DAV	17	0:22:43
25	Knowles	Rachel		PLS	13	0:22:47
26	Greasby	Tamara		DAM	27	0:22:51
27	Batiza	Delise		CROW	16	0:22:53
28	Pfeiffer	Lesley		SRN	17	0:22:59
29	Deasy	Michelle			38	0:23:00
30	CHRISTENSEN	KATE		TOC	50	0:23:00
31	Gibson	Sierra			17	0:23:00
32	Rodde	Heather		TOC	33	0:23:01
33	Finch	Merry			55	0:23:02
34	Pecota	Andrea		SHMS	36	0:23:48
35	Goodwin	Emma		UCLA	19	0:23:50
36	Carney	Monica		CRUZ	27	0:23:55
37	Casciani	Jenny		NVM	34	0:24:01
38	Andre	Kimberly		MAAC	27	0:24:04
39	Lash	Collette		MAAC	22	0:24:10
40	Benjamin	Miriam		WCAB	13	0:24:15
41	Goldberg	Michelle		DAM	41	0:24:41
42	McNamara	Monica		CROW	13	0:24:41
43	anaya	cyane		teme	38	0:24:46
44	Fergot	Sarah		MPM	34	0:24:54
45	Leam	Brianna		MAAC	21	0:24:58
46	Minor	Megan		NAPA	12	0:25:01
47	Coudright	Jessica		SASO	25	0:25:01
48	Frederick	Veronica		VACA	23	0:25:06
49	Hertzer	Cynthia		CRUZ	41	0:25:07
50	Clem	Bailey		MACS	15	0:25:09
51	Phalen	Jennifer		SCAM	45	0:25:12
52	Groskopf	Sarah		BAC	29	0:25:13
53	Athens	Allison		CRUZ	29	0:25:14
54	LeFebre	Karen		SNM	42	0:25:28
55	PERCIN	BRITTANY		ttst	13	0:25:28
56	Devine	Chenoa		DAV	11	0:25:28
57	Kauffeld	Margaret		PLS	12	0:25:31
58	Macgregor	Cate		PLS	13	0:25:34
59	Shoenberger	Linda		TAM	62	0:25:50
60	Rucker	Malia		MASP	25	0:25:54
61	Redlin	Hillary		NBA	38	0:25:55
62	Delneo	Catherine			34	0:25:56
63	Gray	Kara		WCM	44	0:25:56
64	Frederick	Tunisia		VACA	27	0:26:03
65	LEWIS	LAURIE		151-BAY	48	0:26:03
66	Pock	Keri			25	0:26:05
67	Yuan	Ying-Ying		ECAM	21	0:26:05
68	Hickel	Jessie			51	0:26:10
69	martinson	journey		wcab	12	0:26:15
70	Hamway	Melinda		WCM	51	0:26:15
71	Lee	Aileen		CROW	13	0:26:19
72	Everest	Elizabeth		CARS	14	0:26:23
73	Vandissen	Alisa			46	0:26:24
74	Booe	Bridget		PLS	14	0:26:25
75	Smith	Marina		CROW	13	0:26:26
76	Folmar	Hannah		PLS	13	0:26:26
77	Han	Malorie		PST	11	0:26:27
78	FACEY	MIA		NAPA-PC	12	0:26:37
79	Mccrane	Robin		SCAM	44	0:26:38
80	Karpishin	Michelle		osc	12	0:26:48
81	Simonds	Moriah		PLS	12	0:26:49
82	Chinn	Analese		PLS	12	0:26:49
83	Wong	Alice		SCAM	33	0:27:27
84	Doolittle	Rachel			37	0:27:28
85	Rojas	Alexia		OSC	13	0:27:29
86	Jones	Alice		SCAM	60	0:27:39
87	Barrantes	Sara		ALMA	23	0:27:39
88	Salmi	Ava		PCM	13	0:27:40
89	Faust	Lucy		PST	13	0:27:40
90	Walitt	Jessica		TSUN	30	0:27:47
91	Sears	Monica		PCM	12	0:27:51
92	Faria	Isabel		DAM	34	0:27:56
93	Wildman-Tobriner	Rebecca		bac	29	0:28:10
94	Wang	Sarah		CROW	12	0:28:11
95	Cruz	Ava		DAM	37	0:28:12
96	Williams	Mallory		DAM	24	0:28:13
97	Flath	Mackenzie		WCAB	13	0:28:29
98	Anderson	Laura		DAM	47	0:28:33
99	Strycker	Jana		NBA	49	0:28:35
100	Ong	Evalynna		OSC	11	0:28:35
101	Kita	JoAnn		RAMS	44	0:28:38
102	Han	Kylie		PST	13	0:28:39
103	Stone	Nancy		220-ppp	53	0:28:41
104	Garcia	Callie		OSC	13	0:28:54
105	Kahangi	Bitta		WCAB	15	0:28:54
106	thielen	shannon		osc	13	0:28:55
107	Leonard	Courtney		WCAB	18	0:28:56
108	Ennis	Cindy		49-er	53	0:28:57
109	stagner	shania		napa	13	0:28:58
110	Klencke	Barbara		BAY	53	0:29:01
111	Ignoffo	Michele		CRUZ	40	0:29:05
112	Greer	Fiona			17	0:29:06
113	Kwong	Natalie		SSFAC	16	0:29:09
114	Littlejohn	Erica		ONDA	13	0:29:09
115	Hart	Torrey		CUDA	13	0:29:13
116	Robak	Patricia		SCAM	60	0:29:16
117	Rennels	Laura		PST	15	0:29:17
118	Rollo	Emily		wcab	14	0:29:17
119	SAISI	STEPHANIE		SSFAC	13	0:29:18
120	Caruso	Haley			34	0:29:19
121	Ciraulo	Diana		BRSC	16	0:29:21
122	Perez	Danski			27	0:29:24
123	Soldatova	Alena		UNAT	60	0:29:29
124	Tubbs	Taylor		KYSC	16	0:29:33
125	Gordon	Megan		DAM	31	0:29:35
126	Bailie	Kaeti A		108-SERC	65	0:29:40
127	McCarthy	Emma		NBA	13	0:29:40
128	sato	kana		macs	13	0:29:43
129	Volkmuth	Nina		OSC	13	0:29:45
130	Collier	Hannah		DAV	14	0:29:46
131	Lindsay	Kayla		PLS	12	0:29:51
132	Lisker	Aidan		KYSC	11	0:29:52
133	Kozlowski	Lanna		DAV	11	0:29:54
134	Warner	Anne		PCM	14	0:29:55
135	lusk	elise		bam	51	0:29:58
136	Fletcher	Brooke		ECAM	44	0:30:00
137	Hoang	Alison		KYSC	14	0:30:04
138	Stevenson	Claire		cuda	12	0:30:05
139	Villarreal	Margie		PRES	57	0:30:12
140	Lines	Karen			49	0:30:18
141	O'keefe	Kimberley		BAM	45	0:30:20
142	Oeler	Karla		082-STAN	44	0:30:21
143	Hagler	Heidi		SMMM	51	0:30:26
144	Buckley	Kristine		SMMM	50	0:30:27
145	Salmi	Isabella		PCM	15	0:30:28
146	Henry	Jennifer		RAMS	50	0:30:28
147	Sherrill	Meredith		unattached	19	0:30:33
148	Milton	Martine		unattached	46	0:30:36
149	Johnson	Kate		MAM	56	0:30:41
150	Boxer	Lisa		STAN	23	0:31:02
151	Rogers	Mary		UNAT	52	0:31:05
152	Barnea	Daniela		STAN	66	0:31:19
153	stauber	adria		osc	13	0:31:24
154	Brendel	Amy		TSUN	32	0:31:24
154	Garfin	Susan		SCAM	67	0:31:24
155	Chandler	Heather		PLS	14	0:31:25
156	Adams	Roen		STAR	13	0:31:30
157	Laffan	Lisa		DAM	27	0:31:35
158	Nelson	Fritzi			56	0:31:45
159	Dieterich	Sonja		STAN	36	0:31:47
160	White	Lindsay		000-UNAT	33	0:31:50
161	DARLING	COLLEEN		SCAM	36	0:31:51
162	Ziedins	Anna			36	0:31:55
163	Leong	Haley		OSC	15	0:31:56
164	Kelleher	Elizabeth		CUDA	15	0:31:57
165	ROSAS	RACHEL		OSC-PC	16	0:31:59
166	Greene-Dittz	Gabriella		CUDA	15	0:32:02
167	Pedder	Shannon		MAM	37	0:32:05
168	Minnick	Grace		WA	16	0:32:07
169	Felton	Anezka		TOC	62	0:32:11
170	Loflin	Carol		WCM	52	0:32:22
171	Roach	Alexandra		DAM	37	0:32:31
172	Fennell	Kelsey		PST	11	0:32:36
173	Farrell	Moira		UNAT	27	0:32:39
174	Tsubaki	Cynthia		UNAT	38	0:32:45
175	Bailey	Lee Ann		DAM	55	0:32:51
176	Larson	Kim		SCAM	46	0:32:52
177	Leitzell	Emmy		NBA	14	0:32:56
178	Rudolph	Maegan		OSC	11	0:32:56
179	Fong	Olivia		OSC	11	0:32:57
180	Tuck	Natalie		OSC	11	0:33:02
181	Sklarin	Emma		NBA	14	0:33:04
182	Mason	Camille		PCM	13	0:33:05
183	Vogelaar	Alicia		PCM	13	0:33:06
184	Ferguson	Judy		UNAT	53	0:33:17
185	Witkay	Kelsey		WCAB	12	0:33:33
186	Davis	Diane		DAM	59	0:33:37
187	SHERWOOD	JULIA		WCAB	11	0:33:43
188	Anziano	Marcia		CMS	65	0:33:44
189	Carroll	Glenda		TAM	66	0:33:55
190	Pogue	Michelle		231-49ER	46	0:34:02
191	Kline	Kathleen		MAM	53	0:34:04
192	Blom	Carolyn		MPM	55	0:34:10
193	Daly	Kresta		DAM	36	0:34:11
194	Valva	Claire		PST	12	0:34:11
195	Anson	Susan		Scam	69	0:34:12
196	Riddle	Corey			12	0:34:26
197	Loo	Kristi		pcm	45	0:34:27
198	Gillon	Jean		MELO	58	0:34:30
199	Gutierrez	Maria		UNAT	44	0:34:34
200	Lahl	Katharina		STAN	28	0:34:38
201	Verschuur	Joanneke		MAM	44	0:34:54
202	PERCIN	LYDIA		TTST	46	0:34:54
203	Frederick	Kelly			49	0:35:11
204	Kessel-Rea	Marianne		PPP	52	0:35:17
205	Collier	Melissa		DAM	44	0:35:24
206	Armento	Valerie		UNAT	59	0:35:46
207	Ahlgren	Peggy		PPP	59	0:35:52
208	Monroe	Donna		WCM	76	0:35:55
209	Fasani	Devon		195-MAAC	32	0:36:10
210	Eber	Carol		COPT	64	0:36:20
211	Halprin	Lyra		DAM	58	0:36:26
212	Underwood	Marilyn		DAM	50	0:36:47
213	Callison	Barbara		RINC	77	0:37:07
214	Bair	Megan G.		151-BAY	33	0:37:10
215	Chan	Jocelyn		OSC	12	0:37:31
216	Tao	Mariah		osc	12	0:37:35
217	Adams	Dana		UNAT	33	0:37:36
218	Berde	Anika		PCM	11	0:37:46
219	Bartosek	Marg		DAM	58	0:37:52
220	Peters	Sandi		000-UNAT	61	0:37:55
221	Sharp	Mary		000-UNAT	49	0:38:06
222	Harris	Stephanie		OREG	50	0:38:09
223	Vanasupa	Marianne		000-UNAT	48	0:38:10
224	Myers	Dot		SAC	73	0:38:15
225	Avalos	Lyndsay		SCAM	34	0:38:16
226	Turoczi	Heather		USF	40	0:38:18
227	Mc Partland	Peg K		MAM	68	0:38:27
228	Caso	Susie		mam	63	0:38:28
229	Asera	Alex		DAV	13	0:38:48
230	Stewart	Allie		DAM	11	0:38:59
231	Wu	Nan			46	0:39:04
232	Asera	Avery		DAV	11	0:39:12
233	Schaeffer	Sarah		SNS	16	0:39:38
234	Joslin	Haley		WA	11	0:39:54
235	Matthews	Emma		WA	11	0:39:54
236	Navarrete-Gianoli	Carla		SMMM	21	0:40:02
237	Rasmussen	Betty		MPM	55	0:40:04
238	Narlesky	Lynn		DAM	58	0:40:06
239	Minus	Emily		pcm	11	0:40:09
240	"O""regan"	Jeanne		070-chic	51	0:40:10
241	Ng	Adrena		STAR	17	0:40:11
242	Wienker	Lauren		DA	11	0:40:30
243	Gates	Zann		DAM	49	0:40:41
244	Okumura	Kimiko		OSC	11	0:40:56
245	Cusing	Gina		OSC	11	0:40:59
246	Heyert	Eva		STAR	12	0:41:39
247	Loo	Kendra		pcm	12	0:41:45
248	gubar	justine		BAC	44	0:41:49
249	Galpern	Emily		MAM	38	0:41:51
250	Wong	Annastasia		STAR	13	0:41:51
251	Atkins	Keira		PCM	13	0:41:57
252	Hart	Robin		MAM	55	0:41:57
253	Hale	Kimberly		MAM	36	0:42:03
254	Singletary	Mia		STAR	13	0:42:13
255	YOUNG	SAVANNA		PCM	11	0:42:38
256	Kekuewa	Kari		MAAC	50	0:43:13
257	Stockwell	Becky			30	0:45:47
258	Pickering	Judy		082-STAN	57	0:47:27
259	Lamberson	Ann		SMMM	79	0:47:35
260	Waik	Virginia		SMMM	52	0:49:27
261	Joachim	Whitley		SNS	16	0:51:05
262	Waik	Lydia		001-SMMM	24	0:58:54
263	Hayek	Kimberly		008-BACM	26	0:59:16
264	Forstat	Sue		UNAT	56	0:59:36
265	curley	judee		acac	15	1:14:37

F11-12						
1	Minor	Megan		NAPA	12	0:25:01
2	Devine	Chenoa		DAV	11	0:25:28
3	Kauffeld	Margaret		PLS	12	0:25:31
4	martinson	journey		wcab	12	0:26:15
5	Han	Malorie		PST	11	0:26:27
6	FACEY	MIA		NAPA-PC	12	0:26:37
7	Karpishin	Michelle		osc	12	0:26:48
8	Simonds	Moriah		PLS	12	0:26:49
9	Chinn	Analese		PLS	12	0:26:49
10	Sears	Monica		PCM	12	0:27:51
11	Wang	Sarah		CROW	12	0:28:11
12	Ong	Evalynna		OSC	11	0:28:35
13	Lindsay	Kayla		PLS	12	0:29:51
14	Lisker	Aidan		KYSC	11	0:29:52
15	Kozlowski	Lanna		DAV	11	0:29:54
16	Stevenson	Claire		cuda	12	0:30:05
17	Fennell	Kelsey		PST	11	0:32:36
18	Rudolph	Maegan		OSC	11	0:32:56
19	Fong	Olivia		OSC	11	0:32:57
20	Tuck	Natalie		OSC	11	0:33:02
21	Witkay	Kelsey		WCAB	12	0:33:33
22	SHERWOOD	JULIA		WCAB	11	0:33:43
23	Valva	Claire		PST	12	0:34:11
24	Riddle	Corey			12	0:34:26
25	Chan	Jocelyn		OSC	12	0:37:31
26	Tao	Mariah		osc	12	0:37:35
27	Berde	Anika		PCM	11	0:37:46
28	Stewart	Allie		DAM	11	0:38:59
29	Asera	Avery		DAV	11	0:39:12
30	Joslin	Haley		WA	11	0:39:54
31	Matthews	Emma		WA	11	0:39:54
32	Minus	Emily		pcm	11	0:40:09
33	Wienker	Lauren		DA	11	0:40:30
34	Okumura	Kimiko		OSC	11	0:40:56
35	Cusing	Gina		OSC	11	0:40:59
36	Heyert	Eva		STAR	12	0:41:39
37	Loo	Kendra		pcm	12	0:41:45
38	YOUNG	SAVANNA		PCM	11	0:42:38

F13-14						
1	Knowles	Rachel		PLS	13	0:22:47
2	Benjamin	Miriam		WCAB	13	0:24:15
3	McNamara	Monica		CROW	13	0:24:41
4	PERCIN	BRITTANY		ttst	13	0:25:28
5	Macgregor	Cate		PLS	13	0:25:34
6	Lee	Aileen		CROW	13	0:26:19
7	Everest	Elizabeth		CARS	14	0:26:23
8	Booe	Bridget		PLS	14	0:26:25
9	Smith	Marina		CROW	13	0:26:26
10	Folmar	Hannah		PLS	13	0:26:26
11	Rojas	Alexia		OSC	13	0:27:29
12	Salmi	Ava		PCM	13	0:27:40
13	Faust	Lucy		PST	13	0:27:40
14	Flath	Mackenzie		WCAB	13	0:28:29
15	Han	Kylie		PST	13	0:28:39
16	Garcia	Callie		OSC	13	0:28:54
17	thielen	shannon		osc	13	0:28:55
18	stagner	shania		napa	13	0:28:58
19	Littlejohn	Erica		ONDA	13	0:29:09
20	Hart	Torrey		CUDA	13	0:29:13
21	Rollo	Emily		wcab	14	0:29:17
22	SAISI	STEPHANIE		SSFAC	13	0:29:18
23	McCarthy	Emma		NBA	13	0:29:40
24	sato	kana		macs	13	0:29:43
25	Volkmuth	Nina		OSC	13	0:29:45
26	Collier	Hannah		DAV	14	0:29:46
27	Warner	Anne		PCM	14	0:29:55
28	Hoang	Alison		KYSC	14	0:30:04
29	stauber	adria		osc	13	0:31:24
30	Chandler	Heather		PLS	14	0:31:25
31	Adams	Roen		STAR	13	0:31:30
32	Leitzell	Emmy		NBA	14	0:32:56
33	Sklarin	Emma		NBA	14	0:33:04
34	Mason	Camille		PCM	13	0:33:05
35	Vogelaar	Alicia		PCM	13	0:33:06
36	Asera	Alex		DAV	13	0:38:48
37	Wong	Annastasia		STAR	13	0:41:51
38	Atkins	Keira		PCM	13	0:41:57
39	Singletary	Mia		STAR	13	0:42:13

F15-16						
1	Patino	Gabriel		Marin Pirates	15	0:20:55
2	Troup	Alexa			15	0:22:06
3	Nanfria	Taylor		CROW	16	0:22:33
4	Bicomong	Meghan April M.		OAPB	15	0:22:39
5	Upshaw	Arlyn		TERA	15	0:22:40
6	Batiza	Delise		CROW	16	0:22:53
7	Clem	Bailey		MACS	15	0:25:09
8	Kahangi	Bitta		WCAB	15	0:28:54
9	Kwong	Natalie		SSFAC	16	0:29:09
10	Rennels	Laura		PST	15	0:29:17
11	Ciraulo	Diana		BRSC	16	0:29:21
12	Tubbs	Taylor		KYSC	16	0:29:33
13	Salmi	Isabella		PCM	15	0:30:28
14	Leong	Haley		OSC	15	0:31:56
15	Kelleher	Elizabeth		CUDA	15	0:31:57
16	ROSAS	RACHEL		OSC-PC	16	0:31:59
17	Greene-Dittz	Gabriella		CUDA	15	0:32:02
18	Minnick	Grace		WA	16	0:32:07
19	Schaeffer	Sarah		SNS	16	0:39:38
20	Joachim	Whitley		SNS	16	0:51:05
21	curley	judee		acac	15	1:14:37

F17-18						
1	Greenough	Michelle		DAV	17	0:22:43
2	Pfeiffer	Lesley		SRN	17	0:22:59
3	Gibson	Sierra			17	0:23:00
4	Leonard	Courtney		WCAB	18	0:28:56
5	Greer	Fiona			17	0:29:06
6	Ng	Adrena		STAR	17	0:40:11

F18-24						
1	Lee	Alexandra		WCM	23	0:20:51
2	Goodwin	Emma		UCLA	19	0:23:50
3	Lash	Collette		MAAC	22	0:24:10
4	Leam	Brianna		MAAC	21	0:24:58
5	Frederick	Veronica		VACA	23	0:25:06
6	Yuan	Ying-Ying		ECAM	21	0:26:05
7	Barrantes	Sara		ALMA	23	0:27:39
8	Williams	Mallory		DAM	24	0:28:13
9	Leonard	Courtney		WCAB	18	0:28:56
10	Sherrill	Meredith		unattached	19	0:30:33
11	Boxer	Lisa		STAN	23	0:31:02
12	Navarrete-Gianoli	Carla		SMMM	21	0:40:02
13	Waik	Lydia		001-SMMM	24	0:58:54

F25-29						
1	Reilly	Erin		TOC	25	0:20:59
2	GILL	MEG		UNAT	25	0:21:00
3	Moody	Erin		NA	26	0:22:14
4	Greasby	Tamara		DAM	27	0:22:51
5	Carney	Monica		CRUZ	27	0:23:55
6	Andre	Kimberly		MAAC	27	0:24:04
7	Coudright	Jessica		SASO	25	0:25:01
8	Groskopf	Sarah		BAC	29	0:25:13
9	Athens	Allison		CRUZ	29	0:25:14
10	Rucker	Malia		MASP	25	0:25:54
11	Frederick	Tunisia		VACA	27	0:26:03
12	Pock	Keri			25	0:26:05
13	Wildman-Tobriner	Rebecca		bac	29	0:28:10
14	Perez	Danski			27	0:29:24
15	Laffan	Lisa		DAM	27	0:31:35
16	Farrell	Moira		UNAT	27	0:32:39
17	Lahl	Katharina		STAN	28	0:34:38
18	Hayek	Kimberly		008-BACM	26	0:59:16

F30-34						
1	George	Heidi		LAMV	34	0:18:21
2	Dane	Elizabeth		CRUZ	30	0:21:02
3	Evans	Emily		DAM	33	0:21:07
4	Rodde	Heather		TOC	33	0:23:01
5	Casciani	Jenny		NVM	34	0:24:01
6	Fergot	Sarah		MPM	34	0:24:54
7	Delneo	Catherine			34	0:25:56
8	Wong	Alice		SCAM	33	0:27:27
9	Walitt	Jessica		TSUN	30	0:27:47
10	Faria	Isabel		DAM	34	0:27:56
11	Caruso	Haley			34	0:29:19
12	Gordon	Megan		DAM	31	0:29:35
13	Brendel	Amy		TSUN	32	0:31:24
14	Bair	Megan G.		151-BAY	33	0:37:10
15	Adams	Dana		UNAT	33	0:37:36
16	Avalos	Lyndsay		SCAM	34	0:38:16
17	Stockwell	Becky			30	0:45:47

F35-39						
1	Prouty	Nancy		MELO	39	0:22:39
2	Deasy	Michelle			38	0:23:00
3	Pecota	Andrea		SHMS	36	0:23:48
4	anaya	cyane		teme	38	0:24:46
5	Redlin	Hillary		NBA	38	0:25:55
6	Doolittle	Rachel			37	0:27:28
7	Cruz	Ava		DAM	37	0:28:12
8	Dieterich	Sonja		STAN	36	0:31:47
9	DARLING	COLLEEN		SCAM	36	0:31:51
10	Ziedins	Anna			36	0:31:55
11	Pedder	Shannon		MAM	37	0:32:05
12	Roach	Alexandra		DAM	37	0:32:31
13	Tsubaki	Cynthia		UNAT	38	0:32:45
14	Daly	Kresta		DAM	36	0:34:11
15	Galpern	Emily		MAM	38	0:41:51
16	Hale	Kimberly		MAM	36	0:42:03

F40-44						
1	Welting	Laureen		TOC	44	0:21:07
2	Smith	Jody		MVM	41	0:21:36
3	Cox	Juliet		MAM	42	0:22:32
4	Jensen	Karen		UNAT	43	0:22:34
5	Seymour	Liz		PVMA	42	0:22:41
6	Goldberg	Michelle		DAM	41	0:24:41
7	Hertzer	Cynthia		CRUZ	41	0:25:07
8	LeFebre	Karen		SNM	42	0:25:28
9	Gray	Kara		WCM	44	0:25:56
10	Mccrane	Robin		SCAM	44	0:26:38
11	Kita	JoAnn		RAMS	44	0:28:38
12	Ignoffo	Michele		CRUZ	40	0:29:05
13	Fletcher	Brooke		ECAM	44	0:30:00
14	Gutierrez	Maria		UNAT	44	0:34:34
15	Verschuur	Joanneke		MAM	44	0:34:54
16	Collier	Melissa		DAM	44	0:35:24
17	gubar	justine		BAC	44	0:41:49

F45-49						
1	Schriger	Joan		TOC	45	0:22:36
2	Phalen	Jennifer		SCAM	45	0:25:12
3	LEWIS	LAURIE		151-BAY	48	0:26:03
4	Vandissen	Alisa			46	0:26:24
5	Anderson	Laura		DAM	47	0:28:33
6	Strycker	Jana		NBA	49	0:28:35
7	Lines	Karen			49	0:30:18
8	O'keefe	Kimberley		BAM	45	0:30:20
9	Milton	Martine		unattached	46	0:30:36
10	Larson	Kim		SCAM	46	0:32:52
11	Pogue	Michelle		231-49ER	46	0:34:02
12	Loo	Kristi		pcm	45	0:34:27
13	PERCIN	LYDIA		TTST	46	0:34:54
14	Frederick	Kelly			49	0:35:11
15	Sharp	Mary		000-UNAT	49	0:38:06
16	Vanasupa	Marianne		000-UNAT	48	0:38:10
17	Wu	Nan			46	0:39:04
18	Gates	Zann		DAM	49	0:40:41

F50-54						
1	Morlan	Kathy		VACA	51	0:22:18
2	Meyer	Marquerite		TOC	51	0:22:21
3	CHRISTENSEN	KATE		TOC	50	0:23:00
4	Hickel	Jessie			51	0:26:10
5	Hamway	Melinda		WCM	51	0:26:15
6	Stone	Nancy		220-ppp	53	0:28:41
7	Ennis	Cindy		49-er	53	0:28:57
8	Klencke	Barbara		BAY	53	0:29:01
9	lusk	elise		bam	51	0:29:58
10	Hagler	Heidi		SMMM	51	0:30:26
11	Buckley	Kristine		SMMM	50	0:30:27
12	Henry	Jennifer		RAMS	50	0:30:28
13	Rogers	Mary		UNAT	52	0:31:05
14	Loflin	Carol		WCM	52	0:32:22
15	Ferguson	Judy		UNAT	53	0:33:17
16	Kline	Kathleen		MAM	53	0:34:04
17	Kessel-Rea	Marianne		PPP	52	0:35:17
18	Underwood	Marilyn		DAM	50	0:36:47
19	"O""regan"	Jeanne		070-chic	51	0:40:10
20	Kekuewa	Kari		MAAC	50	0:43:13
21	Waik	Virginia		SMMM	52	0:49:27

F55-59						
1	Val	Laura		TAM	58	0:19:22
2	Ciraulo	Christie		UCLA	56	0:22:41
3	Finch	Merry			55	0:23:02
4	Villarreal	Margie		PRES	57	0:30:12
5	Johnson	Kate		MAM	56	0:30:41
6	Nelson	Fritzi			56	0:31:45
7	Bailey	Lee Ann		DAM	55	0:32:51
8	Davis	Diane		DAM	59	0:33:37
9	Blom	Carolyn		MPM	55	0:34:10
10	Gillon	Jean		MELO	58	0:34:30
11	Armento	Valerie		UNAT	59	0:35:46
12	Ahlgren	Peggy		PPP	59	0:35:52
13	Halprin	Lyra		DAM	58	0:36:26
14	Bartosek	Marg		DAM	58	0:37:52
15	Rasmussen	Betty		MPM	55	0:40:04
16	Hart	Robin		MAM	55	0:41:57

F60-64						
1	Shoenberger	Linda		TAM	62	0:25:50
2	Jones	Alice		SCAM	60	0:27:39
3	Robak	Patricia		SCAM	60	0:29:16
4	Soldatova	Alena		UNAT	60	0:29:29
5	Felton	Anezka		TOC	62	0:32:11
6	Eber	Carol		COPT	64	0:36:20
7	Peters	Sandi		000-UNAT	61	0:37:55
8	Caso	Susie		mam	63	0:38:28

F65-69						
1	Bailie	Kaeti A		108-SERC	65	0:29:40
2	Barnea	Daniela		STAN	66	0:31:19
3	Garfin	Susan		SCAM	67	0:31:24
4	Anziano	Marcia		CMS	65	0:33:44
5	Carroll	Glenda		TAM	66	0:33:55
6	Anson	Susan		Scam	69	0:34:12
7	Mc Partland	Peg K		MAM	68	0:38:27

F70-74						
1	Myers	Dot		SAC	73	0:38:15

F75-79						
1	Monroe	Donna		WCM	76	0:35:55
2	Callison	Barbara		RINC	77	0:37:07
3	Lamberson	Ann		SMMM	79	0:47:35

M11-12						
1	White	Forrest		CROW	12	0:23:02
2	Rooney	Maxime		PLS	12	0:23:25
3	WATSON	GRANT		WCAB	12	0:23:53
4	Lachance	Regis		pls	12	0:24:04
5	Scott	R.j.		PLS	12	0:25:50
6	Rollo	Jake		wcab	12	0:26:01
7	Oslund	Kyle		PLS	12	0:26:32
8	Lennon	Matthew		CUDA	12	0:28:09
9	Rosner	Hanno		PC-WAVE	11	0:28:14
10	Baetiong	Ben		SSF-PC	11	0:29:10
11	Manigo	Deante		STAR	11	0:29:29
12	Li	Siyang		DAV	12	0:29:32
13	Lee	Trevor		PLS	12	0:30:25
14	Steiner	Henry		WA	12	0:30:42
15	Louie	Cameron		WCAB	11	0:30:46
16	bennett	michael		bar	11	0:31:57
17	aiello	connor		WCAB	11	0:32:01
18	Katz	Mark		WCAB	11	0:32:10
19	Miller	Jonathan			11	0:32:45
20	Zahradnik	Anton		PCM	12	0:33:26
21	Gonzalez	Augusto		ONDA	11	0:33:28
22	Lee	Chris		PLS	11	0:33:47
23	Berkenfield	John		PCM	12	0:33:58
24	Chan	Darien		ONDA	11	0:34:41
25	McKeen	Brendan			12	0:34:52
26	baldry	nathan		wave	11	0:35:19
27	Kaplan	Matthew		CUDA	11	0:35:53
28	Choy	Daniel		CUDA	11	0:36:07
29	Boyd	Madeline		WCAB	11	0:44:13
30	Ng	Travis		osc	12	0:44:47

M13-14						
1	Hickman	Riley		DAV	13	0:22:59
2	Goltra	Kilian		WCAB	14	0:23:05
3	Sears	Jared		PCM	14	0:23:14
4	Messman	Clark		WCAB	14	0:23:58
5	ROSAS	JAVIER		OSC-PC	14	0:24:44
6	Avery	David		CUDA	14	0:25:46
7	Lutzker	Michael		WCAB	13	0:25:49
8	Lutzker	Aaron		WCAB	13	0:25:50
9	Campbell	Louis		MP	14	0:26:04
10	Leong	David		OSC	14	0:26:06
11	Kwong	Matthew			13	0:26:13
12	Tang	Spencer		PST	14	0:26:26
13	Mitchell	Jack		CUDA	14	0:26:46
14	Desideri	Jonathan		DAV-SN	13	0:27:01
15	fanucci	lucas		macs	14	0:27:11
16	Redd	Donovan		ONDA	13	0:28:05
17	Wright	Hunter		RAD	13	0:28:10
18	Vicencio	Ryan		PLS	13	0:28:20
19	PETERSON	EDWARD		NBA	13	0:28:41
20	Wessells	Quinton		NBA	14	0:30:25
21	Heitzman	Joshua		STAR	13	0:31:07
22	Giverts	Simeon		OSC	14	0:31:32
23	Krovetz	Avery		DAV	13	0:33:04
24	Jo	Justin		PCM	14	0:33:34
25	Miller	Jackson		PCM	14	0:36:41
26	Iacovone	Alessio		OSC-PC	13	0:41:34

M15-16						
1	Miller	Jackson			15	0:21:51
2	Henri	Pearson		WCAB	16	0:24:05
3	Patino	Nicholas		Marin Pirates	16	0:24:46
4	Randall	Monty			16	0:25:01
5	Swenson	Tanner		ONDA	15	0:25:06
6	Nguyen	Michael		ONDA	15	0:25:08
7	Smith	Steven		SSFAC	16	0:25:10
8	Klein	Daniel		WCAB	15	0:26:23
9	Vidano	Tyler		YPAC-PC	15	0:26:35
10	Steiner	Dylan		WA	15	0:26:44
11	Cooper	Wyatt		OSC	15	0:27:05
12	ENNIS	RAYMOND		BOLT	15	0:27:06
13	Claman	Alexander		PCM-PC	15	0:27:09
14	Lo	Andrew		ONDA	15	0:27:12
15	Orfali	Zach		CUDA	15	0:28:16
16	Kaplan	Alexander		CUDA	15	0:29:14
17	Smith	Nick		CUDA-PC	16	0:31:35

M17-18						
1	Egan	Nick			17	0:21:50
2	Nolan	Julian		MACs	17	0:26:22
3	Krucik	David		KYSC	17	0:27:35
4	Baird	Brian		WA-PC	17	0:28:19
5	Campbell	Torren		CUDA	17	0:28:30

M18-24						
1	Stoner	Chris		DAM	19	0:20:51
2	Bicomong	Vincent Isiah M.		WCAB	21	0:21:27
3	Schanen	Jared		MAAC	19	0:21:52
4	Miller	Andrew		CRUZ	24	0:22:31
5	Kegelman	John		082-STAN	23	0:22:56
6	Zambruno	Nick		MAAC	23	0:23:12
7	Lee	Christopher		DAM	24	0:23:14
8	Mustard	Matt			24	0:28:28
9	Walton	Ross		SCAM	23	0:33:30

M25-29						
1	Fell	Ben		DAM	28	0:20:29
2	Ignatov	Alex		FOG	28	0:20:35
3	Henry	Matthew		DAM	29	0:20:48
4	Spees	Oliver		DAM	27	0:21:21
5	Roper	Matt		DAM	29	0:21:55
6	Coble	Christopher		TOC	27	0:22:20
7	Lillard	Nicholas		Vaca	27	0:22:22
8	Lau	Austin		UNAT	26	0:22:58
9	Mikoni	Russell			28	0:23:12
10	Haynes	Nathaniel		TSUN	29	0:24:21
11	Dorshkind	Mark		TSUN	25	0:24:30
12	Goble	Jared			25	0:25:09
13	Yergovich	Adam			28	0:27:20
14	Howard	Jonathon		DAM	29	0:28:04
15	Lang	Ziv		DAM	27	0:28:16
16	Friedman	Andrew		SCAM	28	0:38:29

M30-34						
1	Gillis	Trevor		UNAT	34	0:19:39
2	Rosen	Ben		DAM	33	0:20:23
3	Tuholski	Walter		WCM	32	0:21:01
4	Rodde	Brian		TOC	31	0:21:26
5	Willis	Nick		DAM	32	0:21:27
6	Christoffel	Ben			34	0:21:28
7	Hardcastle	Holden		USF	33	0:22:19
8	Leonardini	Tony		SHMS	30	0:23:49
9	Sheldon	Jason		RAMS	32	0:24:06
10	Heffelfinger	Eric		FOG	34	0:24:20
11	Ford	Zander		048-SFRP	31	0:26:45
12	Curtis	Jonathan		DAM	33	0:27:03
13	Kim	David		TSUN	34	0:29:42
14	Edwards	Gabriel		TEME	30	0:31:37
15	Franjieh	Paul		LVAM	34	0:33:13
16	Jorgensen	Michael			31	0:34:01
17	Mustiazza	Oleg		SMMM	32	0:35:35

M35-39						
1	Muir	Scott		SNM	37	0:21:24
2	Martel	Stephen		TSUN	39	0:22:22
3	Cheung	Casey		TSUN	36	0:23:27
4	Walton	Jeff		TSUN	36	0:23:54
5	Kara	Tom		MAAC	39	0:24:27
6	Whitcomb	David		UNAT	39	0:25:06
7	Virkus	Christopher		COPT	39	0:25:14
8	Nafeei	Soli		220-PPP	38	0:28:07
9	Prodoehl	Jason		TSUN	38	0:28:31
10	Mcclain	Malcolm		SHMS	37	0:37:25
11	Chiang	Chris		TSUN	37	0:39:57

M40-44						
1	Wells	Barton		LAMV	43	0:18:01
2	Bond	Chris		WCM	43	0:19:45
3	Lawrence	Jim			44	0:19:57
4	Brown	Thomas		DAM	42	0:21:39
5	Candelaria	Daniel		SMST	42	0:21:56
6	garnier	olivier		065-USF	43	0:22:33
7	Marshall	John		USF	40	0:23:17
8	Olson	Kurt		maac	40	0:23:37
9	Williams	Kevin			40	0:23:44
10	Silverberg	Robert			43	0:23:46
11	Cook	John		USF	40	0:24:08
12	Caughley	John			40	0:24:47
13	Shoemaker	Scot		UNAT	43	0:24:58
14	Price	Jeff			43	0:25:17
15	Hills	Stuart		133-TSUN	43	0:25:24
16	Remick	Peter		000-UNAT	43	0:25:40
17	Sheehan	Jeff		NVM	43	0:26:23
18	Carter	Matthew		239- COPT	40	0:26:57
19	Burke	Rob		UNAT	44	0:27:03
20	Rydman	Eric		UNAT	44	0:27:17
21	Kreutzen	Jeff			43	0:27:47
22	Dunbar	Steve		PVMA	43	0:29:51
23	Mirsky	Michael			42	0:30:29
24	Kim	Joseph		USF	41	0:32:14
25	Tucker	Ted		DAM	42	0:32:45
26	Gottsche	Gordan		SMMM	43	0:32:51
27	Koske	Charles		174-VACA	42	0:39:50
28	Indermaur	Thomas		Unattached	40	0:41:07

M45-49						
1	Carr	Mike		srm	49	0:21:42
2	Tilly	Dan		VSC	48	0:22:02
3	Chappell	Matt		USF	46	0:22:06
4	White	Mark		133-TSUN	47	0:22:35
5	Campbell	Chris		MVM	49	0:23:30
6	VASQUEZ	RICK		UNAT	46	0:25:52
7	Inouye	Rob		USF	46	0:25:58
8	Torgerson	Rob			48	0:27:07
9	Davis	Joe		UNAT	45	0:28:24
10	Mayer	Patrick		DAM	48	0:28:35
11	kattchee	chris		SCAM	46	0:29:04
12	Deller	Brian		unattached	49	0:30:25
13	PERCIN	MARK		TTST	46	0:31:04
14	Axelrad	Lee			46	0:34:37
15	CHEN	CALVIN		SMMM	48	0:37:30
16	Ferguson	Sam		TSUN	45	0:39:07
17	Franklin	David		MAAC	48	0:40:27
18	Mosley	Marty			49	0:41:43

M50-54						
1	McDonald	Sandy		SMST	54	0:19:28
2	Pyrch	Michael		SCSC	51	0:22:24
3	Dozier	Earl		TVM	52	0:22:48
4	White	Clint		ECAM	50	0:23:35
5	Stewart	David		VACA	51	0:24:06
6	Sublett	Brian		UNAT	51	0:24:30
7	Dugan	Tom		WCM	52	0:25:21
8	Deam	Eric		SCAM	50	0:25:41
9	leitzell	charles		mtrc	53	0:26:10
10	Sharpe	Randell		AAM	52	0:26:14
11	Susskind	Mark		UNAT	53	0:28:26
12	Garrett	Steve			52	0:28:39
13	Dunsford	Bob		FGM	52	0:28:55
14	kraemer	david		unat	54	0:30:59
15	Tuteur	Frank		SRM	52	0:31:30
16	Kinnier	Thomas		183-CVA	54	0:32:00
17	Hagler	Chris		SMMM	52	0:32:09
18	Reid	Nick		SRM	51	0:32:22
19	Jang	Laurence		082-Stan	50	0:43:50

M55-59						
1	Williams	Scott			55	0:21:20
2	GUADAGNI	PETER		WCM	55	0:21:42
3	Foreaker	Don			58	0:24:21
4	Small	Stephen		LNM	57	0:24:25
5	Carter	David		UNAT	55	0:24:49
6	Farley	Fred		MAM	56	0:25:09
7	Tatzin	Don		OAK	58	0:26:52
8	Harder	Leslie		RAMS	57	0:28:31
9	Brewer	Douglas		RAM	57	0:28:49
10	Selby	Bart		SMMM	55	0:30:24
11	Marti	Kenneth		RAM	58	0:32:03
12	Linscheid	Robert		MAAC	58	0:32:47
13	Weinstein	Jack		FGM	59	0:35:08
14	Stone	Halbert		PPP	55	0:35:13
15	cooney	james		SRM	56	0:37:56
16	Sherrill	Robert		OMM	57	0:50:11
17	Tate	Milton		000-UNAT	56	0:53:17

M60-64						
1	Upshaw	Bob		MAM	60	0:24:54
2	Caziarc	Steve			60	0:24:56
3	Kight	Chuck		RAMS	62	0:25:01
4	Nadaner	Dan		CLOV	60	0:26:46
5	Benjamin	David		WCM	60	0:26:50
6	wurtzel	harvey		unattached	63	0:27:54
7	Gleeson	Gerald L.		000-UNAT	62	0:28:20
8	CHRISTO	ANTHONY		DAM	64	0:32:01
9	Maniscalco	Tony		SMMM	61	0:32:19
10	Fasola	John		SMMM	61	0:32:46
11	McLaughlin	Philip		TEME	60	0:32:53
12	Bockrath	Roger		DAM	60	0:32:55

M65-69						
1	Burns	Richard		TAM	66	0:23:03
2	Anderson	John		VACA	67	0:37:43
3	Plasman	Duncan		YCMS	67	0:37:49

M70-74						
1	Gilmer	David		DAM	72	0:39:18

FWETSUIT						
1	Oeler	Karla		082-STAN	44	0:30:21
2	White	Lindsay		000-UNAT	33	0:31:50
3	Fasani	Devon		195-MAAC	32	0:36:10
4	Harris	Stephanie		OREG	50	0:38:09
5	Turoczi	Heather		USF	40	0:38:18
6	Narlesky	Lynn		DAM	58	0:40:06
7	Pickering	Judy		082-STAN	57	0:47:27
8	Forstat	Sue		UNAT	56	0:59:36

MWETSUIT						
1	Guerrero	Patrick		MAAC	40	0:22:19
2	Vialovos	Joe		SAC	41	0:23:06
3	Chun	Keith		MAAC	37	0:26:43
4	Moore	Nathan		SRM	46	0:29:39
5	Palfy	Yaron		MPM	39	0:36:38
6	Loosli	Alvin		Unatch	67	0:46:14
7	Vega	Paul		DAM	48	0:49:42
  
  





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2010-06-20


Copyright © 2009 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/