Pacific Masters gif

Results
Davis Aquatic Masters
Open Water

Lake Berryessa One Mile
12
June 2010

          
1 Wells Barton LAMV 43 0:18:01
2 George Heidi LAMV 34 0:18:21
3 Val Laura TAM 58 0:19:22
4 McDonald Sandy SMST 54 0:19:28
5 Gillis Trevor UNAT 34 0:19:39
6 Bond Chris WCM 43 0:19:45
7 Wilson Joel CRUZ 61 0:19:51
8 Lawrence Jim       0:19:57
9 Rosen Ben DAM 33 0:20:23
10 Fell Ben DAM 28 0:20:29
11 Ignatov Alex FOG 28 0:20:35
12 Henry Matthew DAM 29 0:20:48
13 Stoner Chris DAM 19 0:20:51
14 Lee Alexandra WCM 23 0:20:51
15 Patino Gabriel Marin Pirates 15 0:20:55
16 Reilly Erin TOC 25 0:20:59
17 Gill Meg TOC 26 0:21:00
18 Tuholski Walter WCM 32 0:21:01
19 Dane Elizabeth CRUZ 30 0:21:02
20 Evans Emily DAM 33 0:21:07
21 Welting Laureen TOC 44 0:21:07
22 Williams Scott SMMM 55 0:21:20
23 Spees Oliver DAM 27 0:21:21
24 Muir Scott SNM 37 0:21:24
25 Rodde Brian TOC 31 0:21:26
26 Bicomong Vincent Isiah M. WCAB 21 0:21:27
27 Willis Nick DAM 32 0:21:27
28 Christoffel Ben     34 0:21:28
29 Smith Jody MVM 41 0:21:36
30 Brown Thomas DAM 42 0:21:39
31 Guadagni Peter WCM 55 0:21:42
32 Carr Mike SRM 49 0:21:42
33 Egan Nick 17 0:21:50
34 Miller Jackson 15 0:21:51
35 Schanen Jared MAAC 19 0:21:52
36 Roper Matt DAM 29 0:21:55
37 Candelaria Daniel SMST 42 0:21:56
38 Emhoff Ron TVM 55 0:21:58
39 Tilly Dan VSC 48 0:22:02
40 Troup Alexa 15 0:22:06
41 Chappell Matt USF 46 0:22:06
42 Moody Erin UNAT 26 0:22:14
43 Morlan Kathy VACA 51 0:22:18
44 Hardcastle Holden USF 33 0:22:19
45 Guerrero Patrick MAAC 40 0:22:19
46 Coble Christopher TOC 27 0:22:20
47 Meyer Marquerite TOC 51 0:22:21
48 Martel Stephen TSUN 39 0:22:22
49 Lillard Nicholas Vaca 27 0:22:22
50 Pyrch Michael SCSC 51 0:22:24
51 Miller Andrew CRUZ 24 0:22:31
52 Cox Juliet MAM 42 0:22:32
53 Garnier Olivier USF 43 0:22:33
54 Nanfria Taylor CROW 16 0:22:33
55 Jensen Karen UNAT 43 0:22:34
56 White Mark TSUN 47 0:22:35
57 Schriger Joan TOC 45 0:22:36
58 Bicomong Meghan April M. OAPB 15 0:22:39
59 Prouty Nancy MELO 39 0:22:39
60 Upshaw Arlyn TERA 15 0:22:40
61 Seymour Liz PVMA 42 0:22:41
62 Ciraulo Christie UCLA 56 0:22:41
63 Greenough Michelle DAV 17 0:22:43
64 Ulvestad Katie   NBA 37 0:22:47
65 Knowles Rachel PLS 13 0:22:47
66 Dozier Earl TVM 52 0:22:48
67 Greasby Tamara DAM 27 0:22:51
68 Batiza Delise CROW 16 0:22:53
69 Kegelman John STAN 23 0:22:56
70 Lau Austin UNAT 26 0:22:58
71 Pfeiffer Lesley SRN 17 0:22:59
72 Hickman Riley DAV 13 0:22:59
73 Deasy Michelle TOC 38 0:23:00
74 Christensen Kate TOC 50 0:23:00
75 Gibson Sierra 17 0:23:00
76 Rodde Heather TOC 33 0:23:01
77 White Forrest CROW 12 0:23:02
78 Finch Merry     55 0:23:02
79 Burns Richard TAM 66 0:23:03
80 Goltra Kilian WCAB 14 0:23:05
81 Vialovos Joe SAC 41 0:23:06
82 Mikoni Russell     28 0:23:12
83 Zambruno Nick MAAC 23 0:23:12
84 Sears Jared PCM 14 0:23:14
85 Lee Christopher DAM 24 0:23:14
86 Marshall John USF 40 0:23:17
87 Rooney Maxime PLS 12 0:23:25
88 Cheung Casey TSUN 36 0:23:27
89 Campbell Chris MVM 49 0:23:30
90 White Clint ECAM 50 0:23:35
91 Olson Kurt MAAC 40 0:23:37
92 Williams Kevin UNAT 40 0:23:44
93 Silverberg Robert UNAT 43 0:23:46
94 Pecota Andrea SHMS 36 0:23:48
95 Leonardini Tony SHMS 30 0:23:49
96 Goodwin Emma UCLA 19 0:23:50
97 Watson Grant WCAB 12 0:23:53
98 Walton Jeff TSUN 36 0:23:54
99 Carney Monica CRUZ 27 0:23:55
100 Messman Clark WCAB 14 0:23:58
101 Casciani Jenny NVM 34 0:24:01
102 Lachance Regis PLS 12 0:24:04
103 Andre Kimberly MAAC 27 0:24:04
104 Henri Pearson WCAB 16 0:24:05
105 Stewart David VACA 51 0:24:06
106 Sheldon Jason RAMS 32 0:24:06
107 Cook John USF 40 0:24:08
108 Lash Collette MAAC 22 0:24:10
109 Benjamin Miriam WCAB 13 0:24:15
110 Heffelfinger Eric FOG 34 0:24:20
111 Haynes Nathaniel TSUN 29 0:24:21
112 Foreaker Don SRM 58 0:24:21
113 Small Stephen LNM 57 0:24:25
114 McCarty Tom TOC 64 0:24:25
115 Kara Tom MAAC 39 0:24:27
116 Sublett Brian UNAT 51 0:24:30
117 Dorshkind Mark TSUN 25 0:24:30
118 Goldberg Michelle DAM 41 0:24:41
119 McNamara Monica CROW 13 0:24:41
120 Rosas Javier OSC 14 0:24:44
121 Anaya Cyane TEME 38 0:24:46
122 Patino Nicholas MP 16 0:24:46
123 Caughlin John SMMM 40 0:24:47
124 Carter David UNAT 55 0:24:49
125 Fergot Sarah MPM 34 0:24:54
126 Upshaw Bob MAM 60 0:24:54
127 Caziarc Steve MAM 60 0:24:56
128 Shoemaker Scot UNAT 43 0:24:58
129 Leam Brianna MAAC 21 0:24:58
130 Minor Megan NAPA 12 0:25:01
131 Kight Chuck RAMS 62 0:25:01
132 Coudright Jessica SASO 25 0:25:01
132 Randall Monty 16 0:25:01
133 Swenson Tanner ONDA 15 0:25:06
134 Whitcomb David UNAT 39 0:25:06
135 Frederick Veronica VACA 23 0:25:06
136 Hertzer Cynthia CRUZ 41 0:25:07
137 Nguyen Michael ONDA 15 0:25:08
138 Goble Jared UNAT 25 0:25:09
139 Farley Fred MAM 56 0:25:09
140 Clem Bailey MACS 15 0:25:09
141 Smith Steven SSFAC 16 0:25:10
142 Phalen Jennifer SCAM 45 0:25:12
143 Groskopf Sarah BAC 29 0:25:13
144 Athens Allison CRUZ 29 0:25:14
145 Virkus Christopher COPT 39 0:25:14
146 Price Jeff FGMS 43 0:25:17
147 Dugan Tom WCM 52 0:25:21
148 Hills Stuart TSUN 43 0:25:24
149 LeFebre Karen SNM 42 0:25:28
150 Percin Brittany TTST 13 0:25:28
151 Devine Chenoa DAV 11 0:25:28
152 Kauffeld Margaret PLS 12 0:25:31
153 Macgregor Cate PLS 13 0:25:34
154 Remick Peter UNAT 43 0:25:40
155 Deam Eric SCAM 50 0:25:41
156 Avery David CUDA 14 0:25:46
157 Lutzker Michael WCAB 13 0:25:49
158 Lutzker Aaron WCAB 13 0:25:50
159 Shoenberger Linda TAM 62 0:25:50
160 Scott R.j. PLS 12 0:25:50
161 Vasquez Rick UNAT 46 0:25:52
162 Rucker Malia MASP 25 0:25:54
163 Redlin Hillary NBA 38 0:25:55
164 Delneo Catherine SERC 34 0:25:56
165 Gray Kara WCM 44 0:25:56
166 Inouye Rob USF 46 0:25:58
167 Rollo Jake WCAB 12 0:26:01
168 Frederick Tunisia VACA 27 0:26:03
169 Lewis Laurie BAY 48 0:26:03
170 Campbell Louis MP 14 0:26:04
171 Pock Keri ECAM 25 0:26:05
172 Yuan Ying-Ying ECAM 21 0:26:05
173 Leong David OSC 14 0:26:06
174 Hickel Jessie     51 0:26:10
175 Leitzell Charles MTRC 53 0:26:10
176 Kwong Matthew 13 0:26:13
177 Sharpe Randell AAM 52 0:26:14
178 martinson journey WCAB 12 0:26:15
179 Hamway Melinda WCM 51 0:26:15
180 Lee Aileen CROW 13 0:26:19
181 Nolan Julian MAC 17 0:26:22
182 Sheehan Jeff NVM 43 0:26:23
183 Klein Daniel WCAB 15 0:26:23
184 Everest Elizabeth CARS 14 0:26:23
185 Vandissen Alisa     46 0:26:24
186 Booe Bridget PLS 14 0:26:25
187 Smith Marina CROW 13 0:26:26
188 Folmar Hannah PLS 13 0:26:26
189 Tang Spencer PST 14 0:26:26
190 Han Malorie PST 11 0:26:27
191 Oslund Kyle PLS 12 0:26:32
192 Vidano Tyler YPAC 15 0:26:35
193 Facey Mia NAPA 12 0:26:37
194 Mccrane Robin SCAM 44 0:26:38
195 Chun Keith MAAC 37 0:26:43
196 Steiner Dylan WA 15 0:26:44
197 Ford Zander SFRP 31 0:26:45
198 Nadaner Dan CLOV 60 0:26:46
199 Mitchell Jack CUDA 14 0:26:46
200 Karpishin Michelle OSC 12 0:26:48
201 Simonds Moriah PLS 12 0:26:49
202 Chinn Analese PLS 12 0:26:49
203 Benjamin David WCM 60 0:26:50
204 Tatzin Don OAK 58 0:26:52
205 Carter Matthew COPT 40 0:26:57
206 Desideri Jonathan DAV 13 0:27:01
207 Curtis Jonathan DAM 33 0:27:03
208 Burke Rob UNAT 44 0:27:03
209 Cooper Wyatt OSC 15 0:27:05
210 Ennis Raymond BOLT 15 0:27:06
211 Torgerson Rob FGMS 48 0:27:07
212 Claman Alexander PCM 15 0:27:09
213 Fanucci Lucas MACS 14 0:27:11
214 Lo Andrew ONDA 15 0:27:12
215 Rydman Eric UNAT 44 0:27:17
216 Yergovich Adam DAM 28 0:27:20
217 Wong Alice SCAM 33 0:27:27
218 Doolittle Rachel RAMS 37 0:27:28
219 Rojas Alexia OSC 13 0:27:29
220 Krucik David KYSC 17 0:27:35
221 Jones Alice SCAM 60 0:27:39
222 Barrantes Sara ALMA 23 0:27:39
223 Salmi Ava PCM 13 0:27:40
224 Faust Lucy PST 13 0:27:40
225 Walitt Jessica TSUN 30 0:27:47
226 Kreutzen Jeff USF 43 0:27:47
227 Sears Monica PCM 12 0:27:51
228 Wurtzel Harvey UNAT 63 0:27:54
229 Faria Isabel DAM 34 0:27:56
230 Howard Jonathon DAM 29 0:28:04
231 Redd Donovan ONDA 13 0:28:05
232 Nafeei Soli PPP 38 0:28:07
233 Lennon Matthew CUDA 12 0:28:09
234 Wildman-Tobriner Rebecca BAC 29 0:28:10
235 Wright Hunter RAD 13 0:28:10
236 Wang Sarah CROW 12 0:28:11
237 Cruz Ava DAM 37 0:28:12
238 Williams Mallory DAM 24 0:28:13
239 Rosner Hanno WAVE 11 0:28:14
240 Lang Ziv DAM 27 0:28:16
241 Orfali Zach CUDA 15 0:28:16
242 Baird Brian WA 17 0:28:19
243 Vicencio Ryan PLS 13 0:28:20
244 Gleeson Gerald L. UNAT 62 0:28:20
245 Davis Joe UNAT 45 0:28:24
246 Susskind Mark UNAT 53 0:28:26
247 Mustard Matt SRM 24 0:28:28
248 Flath Mackenzie WCAB 13 0:28:29
249 Campbell Torren CUDA 17 0:28:30
250 Harder Leslie RAMS 57 0:28:31
250 Prodoehl Jason TSUN 38 0:28:31
251 Anderson Laura DAM 47 0:28:33
252 Strycker Jana NBA 49 0:28:35
253 Mayer Patrick DAM 48 0:28:35
254 Ong Evalynna OSC 11 0:28:35
255 Kita JoAnn RAMS 44 0:28:38
256 Han Kylie PST 13 0:28:39
257 Garrett Steve DAM 52 0:28:39
258 Peterson Edward NBA 13 0:28:41
259 Stone Nancy PPP 53 0:28:41
260 Brewer Douglas RAM 57 0:28:49
261 Garcia Callie OSC 13 0:28:54
262 Kahangi Bitta WCAB 15 0:28:54
263 Dunsford Bob FGM 52 0:28:55
264 thielen shannon OSC 13 0:28:55
265 Leonard Courtney WCAB 18 0:28:56
266 Ennis Cindy 49ER 53 0:28:57
267 stagner shania NAPA 13 0:28:58
268 Klencke Barbara BAY 53 0:29:01
269 kattchee chris SCAM 46 0:29:04
270 Ignoffo Michele CRUZ 40 0:29:05
271 Greer Fiona 17 0:29:06
272 Kwong Natalie SSFAC 16 0:29:09
273 Littlejohn Erica ONDA 13 0:29:09
274 Baetiong Ben SSF 11 0:29:10
275 Hart Torrey CUDA 13 0:29:13
276 Kaplan Alexander CUDA 15 0:29:14
277 Robak Patricia SCAM 60 0:29:16
278 Rennels Laura PST 15 0:29:17
279 Rollo Emily WCAB 14 0:29:17
280 Saisi Stephanie SSFAC 13 0:29:18
281 Caruso Haley SCAM 34 0:29:19
282 Ciraulo Diana BRSC 16 0:29:21
283 Perez Danski SCAM 27 0:29:24
284 Soldatova Alena UNAT 60 0:29:29
284 Manigo Deante STAR 11 0:29:29
285 Li Siyang DAV 12 0:29:32
286 Tubbs Taylor KYSC 16 0:29:33
287 Gordon Megan DAM 31 0:29:35
288 Moore Nathan SRM 46 0:29:39
289 Bailie Kaeti A SERC 65 0:29:40
290 McCarthy Emma NBA 13 0:29:40
291 Kim David TSUN 34 0:29:42
292 Sato Kana MACS 13 0:29:43
293 Volkmuth Nina OSC 13 0:29:45
294 Collier Hannah DAV 14 0:29:46
295 Dunbar Steve PVMA 43 0:29:51
296 Lindsay Kayla PLS 12 0:29:51
297 Lisker Aidan KYSC 11 0:29:52
298 Kozlowski Lanna DAV 11 0:29:54
299 Warner Anne PCM 14 0:29:55
300 Lusk Elise BAM 51 0:29:58
301 Fletcher Brooke ECAM 44 0:30:00
302 Hoang Alison KYSC 14 0:30:04
303 Stevenson Claire CUDA 12 0:30:05
304 Villarreal Margie PRES 57 0:30:12
305 Clark Brian UNAT 20 0:30:13
306 Lines Karen MELO 49 0:30:18
307 O'keefe Kimberley BAM 45 0:30:20
308 Oeler Karla STAN 44 0:30:21
309 Selby Bart SMMM 55 0:30:24
310 Deller Brian UNAT 49 0:30:25
311 Lee Trevor PLS 12 0:30:25
311 Wessells Quinton NBA 14 0:30:25
312 Hagler Heidi SMMM 51 0:30:26
313 Buckley Kristine SMMM 50 0:30:27
314 Salmi Isabella PCM 15 0:30:28
315 Henry Jennifer RAMS 50 0:30:28
316 Mirsky Michael     42 0:30:29
317 Sherrill Meredith UNAT 19 0:30:33
318 Milton Martine UNAT 46 0:30:36
319 Johnson Kate MAM 56 0:30:41
320 Steiner Henry WA 12 0:30:42
321 Louie Cameron WCAB 11 0:30:46
322 Kraemer David UNAT 54 0:30:59
323 Boxer Lisa STAN 23 0:31:02
324 Percin Mark TTST 46 0:31:04
325 Rogers Mary UNAT 52 0:31:05
326 Heitzman Joshua STAR 13 0:31:07
327 Barnea Daniela STAN 66 0:31:19
328 Stauber Adria OSC 13 0:31:24
329 Brendel Amy TSUN 32 0:31:24
329 Garfin Susan SCAM 67 0:31:24
330 Chandler Heather PLS 14 0:31:25
331 Tuteur Frank SRM 52 0:31:30
332 Adams Roen STAR 13 0:31:30
333 Giverts Simeon OSC 14 0:31:32
334 Smith Nick CUDA 16 0:31:35
335 Laffan Lisa DAM 27 0:31:35
336 Edwards Gabriel TEME 30 0:31:37
337 Nelson Fritzi CRUZ 56 0:31:45
338 Dieterich Sonja STAN 36 0:31:47
339 White Lindsay UNAT 33 0:31:50
340 Darling Colleen SCAM 36 0:31:51
341 Ziedins Anna     36 0:31:55
342 Leong Haley OSC 15 0:31:56
343 Bennett Michael BAR 11 0:31:57
344 Kelleher Elizabeth CUDA 15 0:31:57
345 Rosas Rachel OSC 16 0:31:59
346 Kinnier Thomas CVA 54 0:32:00
347 Christo Anthony DAM 64 0:32:01
348 Aiello Connor WCAB 11 0:32:01
349 Greene-Dittz Gabriella CUDA 15 0:32:02
350 Marti Kenneth RAM 58 0:32:03
351 Pedder Shannon MAM 37 0:32:05
352 Minnick Grace WA 16 0:32:07
353 Hagler Chris SMMM 52 0:32:09
354 Katz Mark WCAB 11 0:32:10
355 Felton Anezka TOC 62 0:32:11
356 Kim Joseph USF 41 0:32:14
357 Maniscalco Tony SMMM 61 0:32:19
358 Reid Nick SRM 51 0:32:22
359 Loflin Carol WCM 52 0:32:22
360 Roach Alexandra DAM 37 0:32:31
361 Fennell Kelsey PST 11 0:32:36
362 Farrell Moira UNAT 27 0:32:39
363 Miller Jonathan 11 0:32:45
364 Tucker Ted DAM 42 0:32:45
365 Tsubaki Cynthia UNAT 38 0:32:45
366 Fasola John SMMM 61 0:32:46
367 Linscheid Robert MAAC 58 0:32:47
368 Gottsche Gordan SMMM 43 0:32:51
369 Bailey Lee Ann DAM 55 0:32:51
370 Larson Kim SCAM 46 0:32:52
371 McLaughlin Philip TEME 60 0:32:53
372 Bockrath Roger DAM 60 0:32:55
373 Leitzell Emmy NBA 14 0:32:56
374 Rudolph Maegan OSC 11 0:32:56
375 Fong Olivia OSC 11 0:32:57
376 Tuck Natalie OSC 11 0:33:02
377 Krovetz Avery DAV 13 0:33:04
378 Sklarin Emma NBA 14 0:33:04
379 Mason Camille PCM 13 0:33:05
380 Vogelaar Alicia PCM 13 0:33:06
381 Franjieh Paul LVAM 34 0:33:13
382 Ferguson Judy UNAT 53 0:33:17
383 Zahradnik Anton PCM 12 0:33:26
384 Gonzalez Augusto ONDA 11 0:33:28
385 Walton Ross SCAM 23 0:33:30
386 Witkay Kelsey WCAB 12 0:33:33
387 Jo Justin PCM 14 0:33:34
388 Davis Diane DAM 59 0:33:37
389 Sherwood Julia WCAB 11 0:33:43
390 Anziano Marcia CMS 65 0:33:44
391 Lee Chris PLS 11 0:33:47
392 Carroll Glenda TAM 66 0:33:55
393 Berkenfield John PCM 12 0:33:58
394 Jorgensen Michael     31 0:34:01
395 Pogue Michelle 49ER 46 0:34:02
396 Kline Kathleen MAM 53 0:34:04
397 Blom Carolyn MPM 55 0:34:10
398 Daly Kresta DAM 36 0:34:11
399 Valva Claire PST 12 0:34:11
400 Anson Susan SCAM 69 0:34:12
401 Riddle Corey 12 0:34:26
402 Loo Kristi PCM 45 0:34:27
403 Gillon Jean MELO 58 0:34:30
404 Gutierrez Maria UNAT 44 0:34:34
405 Axelrad Lee DAM 46 0:34:37
406 Lahl Katharina STAN 28 0:34:38
407 Chan Darien ONDA 11 0:34:41
408 McKeen Brendan 12 0:34:52
409 Verschuur Joanneke MAM 44 0:34:54
410 Percin Lydia TTST 46 0:34:54
411 Weinstein Jack FGM 59 0:35:08
412 Frederick Kelly MAAC 49 0:35:11
413 Stone Halbert PPP 55 0:35:13
414 Kessel-Rea Marianne PPP 52 0:35:17
415 Baldry Nathan WAVE 11 0:35:19
416 Collier Melissa DAM 44 0:35:24
417 Mustiazza Oleg SMMM 32 0:35:35
418 Armento Valerie UNAT 59 0:35:46
419 Ahlgren Peggy PPP 59 0:35:52
420 Kaplan Matthew CUDA 11 0:35:53
421 Monroe Donna WCM 76 0:35:55
422 Choy Daniel CUDA 11 0:36:07
423 Fasani Devon MAAC 32 0:36:10
424 Eber Carol COPT 64 0:36:20
425 Halprin Lyra DAM 58 0:36:26
426 Palfy Yaron MPM 39 0:36:38
427 Miller Jackson PCM 14 0:36:41
428 Underwood Marilyn DAM 50 0:36:47
429 Callison Barbara RINC 77 0:37:07
430 Bair Megan G. BAY 33 0:37:10
431 Mcclain Malcolm SHMS 37 0:37:25
432 Chen Calvin SMMM 48 0:37:30
433 Chan Jocelyn OSC 12 0:37:31
434 Tao Mariah OSC 12 0:37:35
435 Adams Dana UNAT 33 0:37:36
436 Anderson John VACA 67 0:37:43
437 Berde Anika PCM 11 0:37:46
438 Plasman Duncan YCMS 67 0:37:49
439 Bartosek Marg DAM 58 0:37:52
440 Peters Sandi UNAT 61 0:37:55
441 Cooney James SRM 56 0:37:56
442 Sharp Mary UNAT 49 0:38:06
443 Harris Stephanie OREG 50 0:38:09
444 Vanasupa Marianne UNAT 48 0:38:10
445 Myers Dot SAC 73 0:38:15
446 Avalos Lyndsay SCAM 34 0:38:16
447 Turoczi Heather USF 40 0:38:18
448 Mc Partland Peg K MAM 68 0:38:27
449 Caso Susie MAM 63 0:38:28
450 Friedman Andrew SCAM 28 0:38:29
451 Asera Alex DAV 13 0:38:48
452 Stewart Allie DAM 11 0:38:59
453 Wu Nan     46 0:39:04
454 Ferguson Sam TSUN 45 0:39:07
455 Asera Avery DAV 11 0:39:12
456 Gilmer David DAM 72 0:39:18
457 Schaeffer Sarah SNS 16 0:39:38
458 Koske Charles VACA 42 0:39:50
459 Joslin Haley WA 11 0:39:54
460 Matthews Emma WA 11 0:39:54
461 Chiang Chris TSUN 37 0:39:57
462 Navarrete-Gianoli Carla SMMM 21 0:40:02
463 Rasmussen Betty MPM 55 0:40:04
464 Narlesky Lynn DAM 58 0:40:06
465 Minus Emily PCM 11 0:40:09
466 O"regan Jeanne CHIC 51 0:40:10
467 Ng Adrena STAR 17 0:40:11
468 Franklin David MAAC 48 0:40:27
469 Wienker Lauren DA 11 0:40:30
470 Gates Zann DAM 49 0:40:41
471 Okumura Kimiko OSC 11 0:40:56
472 Cusing Gina OSC 11 0:40:59
473 Indermaur Thomas UNAT 40 0:41:07
474 Iacovone Alessio OSC-PC 13 0:41:34
475 Heyert Eva STAR 12 0:41:39
476 Mosley Marty WNTR 49 0:41:43
477 Loo Kendra PCM 12 0:41:45
478 gubar justine BAC 44 0:41:49
479 Galpern Emily MAM 38 0:41:51
480 Wong Annastasia STAR 13 0:41:51
481 Atkins Keira PCM 13 0:41:57
482 Hart Robin MAM 55 0:41:57
483 Hale Kimberly MAM 36 0:42:03
484 Singletary Mia STAR 13 0:42:13
485 Young Savanna PCM 11 0:42:38
486 Kekuewa Kari MAAC 50 0:43:13
487 Jang Laurence STAN 50 0:43:50
488 Boyd Madeline WCAB 11 0:44:13
489 Ng Travis OAX 12 0:44:47
490 Stockwell Becky MAAC 30 0:45:47
491 Loosli Alvin UNAT 67 0:46:14
492 Pickering Judy STAN 57 0:47:27
493 Lamberson Ann SMMM 79 0:47:35
494 Waik Virginia SMMM 52 0:49:27
495 Vega Paul DAM 48 0:49:42
496 Sherrill Robert OMM 57 0:50:11
497 Joachim Whitley SNS 16 0:51:05
498 Tate Milton UNAT 56 0:53:17
499 Waik Lydia SMMM 24 0:58:54
500 Hayek Kimberly BACM 26 0:59:16
501 Forstat Sue UNAT 56 0:59:36
502 Curley Judee ACAC 52 1:14:37
Male
1 Wells Barton LAMV 43 0:18:01
2 McDonald Sandy SMST 54 0:19:28
3 Gillis Trevor UNAT 34 0:19:39
4 Bond Chris WCM 43 0:19:45
5 Wilson Joel cruz 61 0:19:51
6 Lawrence Jim     44 0:19:57
7 Rosen Ben DAM 33 0:20:23
8 Fell Ben DAM 28 0:20:29
9 Ignatov Alex FOG 28 0:20:35
10 Henry Matthew DAM 29 0:20:48
11 Stoner Chris DAM 19 0:20:51
12 Tuholski Walter WCM 32 0:21:01
13 Williams Scott SMMM 55 0:21:20
14 Spees Oliver DAM 27 0:21:21
15 Muir Scott SNM 37 0:21:24
16 Rodde Brian TOC 31 0:21:26
17 Bicomong Vincent Isiah M. WCAB 21 0:21:27
18 Willis Nick DAM 32 0:21:27
19 Christoffel Ben     34 0:21:28
20 Brown Thomas DAM 42 0:21:39
21 Guadagni Peter WCM 55 0:21:42
22 Carr Mike SRM 49 0:21:42
23 Egan Nick 17 0:21:50
24 Miller Jackson 15 0:21:51
25 Schanen Jared MAAC 19 0:21:52
26 Roper Matt DAM 29 0:21:55
27 Candelaria Daniel SMST 42 0:21:56
28 Emhoff Ron TVM 55 0:21:58
29 Tilly Dan VSC 48 0:22:02
30 Chappell Matt USF 46 0:22:06
31 Hardcastle Holden USF 33 0:22:19
32 Guerrero Patrick MAAC 40 0:22:19
33 Coble Christopher TOC 27 0:22:20
34 Martel Stephen TSUN 39 0:22:22
35 Lillard Nicholas VACA 27 0:22:22
36 Pyrch Michael SCSC 51 0:22:24
37 Miller Andrew CRUZ 24 0:22:31
38 garnier olivier USF 43 0:22:33
39 White Mark TSUN 47 0:22:35
40 Dozier Earl TVM 52 0:22:48
41 Kegelman John STAN 23 0:22:56
42 Lau Austin UNAT 26 0:22:58
43 Hickman Riley DAV 13 0:22:59
44 White Forrest CROW 12 0:23:02
45 Burns Richard TAM 66 0:23:03
46 Goltra Kilian WCAB 14 0:23:05
47 Vialovos Joe SAC 41 0:23:06
48 Mikoni Russell     28 0:23:12
49 Zambruno Nick MAAC 23 0:23:12
50 Sears Jared PCM 14 0:23:14
51 Lee Christopher DAM 24 0:23:14
52 Marshall John USF 40 0:23:17
53 Rooney Maxime PLS 12 0:23:25
54 Cheung Casey TSUN 36 0:23:27
55 Campbell Chris MVM 49 0:23:30
56 White Clint ECAM 50 0:23:35
57 Olson Kurt MAAC 40 0:23:37
58 Williams Kevin UNAT 40 0:23:44
59 Silverberg Robert UNAT 43 0:23:46
60 Leonardini Tony SHMS 30 0:23:49
61 Watson Grant WCAB 12 0:23:53
62 Walton Jeff TSUN 36 0:23:54
63 Messman Clark WCAB 14 0:23:58
64 Lachance Regis PLS 12 0:24:04
65 Henri Pearson WCAB 16 0:24:05
66 Stewart David VACA 51 0:24:06
67 Sheldon Jason RAMS 32 0:24:06
68 Cook John USF 40 0:24:08
69 Heffelfinger Eric FOG 34 0:24:20
70 Haynes Nathaniel TSUN 29 0:24:21
71 Foreaker Don SRM 58 0:24:21
72 Small Stephen LNM 57 0:24:25
73 McCarty Tom TOC 64 0:24:25
74 Kara Tom MAAC 39 0:24:27
75 Sublett Brian UNAT 51 0:24:30
76 Dorshkind Mark TSUN 25 0:24:30
77 ROSAS JAVIER OSC-PC 14 0:24:44
78 Patino Nicholas Marin Pirates 16 0:24:46
79 Caughlin John SMMM 40 0:24:47
80 Carter David UNAT 55 0:24:49
81 Upshaw Bob MAM 60 0:24:54
82 Caziarc Steve MAM 60 0:24:56
83 Shoemaker Scot UNAT 43 0:24:58
84 Kight Chuck RAMS 62 0:25:01
85 Randall Monty 16 0:25:01
86 Swenson Tanner ONDA 15 0:25:06
87 Whitcomb David UNAT 39 0:25:06
88 Nguyen Michael ONDA 15 0:25:08
89 Goble Jared UNAT 25 0:25:09
90 Farley Fred MAM 56 0:25:09
91 Smith Steven SSFAC 16 0:25:10
92 Virkus Christopher COPT 39 0:25:14
93 Price Jeff FGMS 43 0:25:17
94 Dugan Tom WCM 52 0:25:21
95 Hills Stuart TSUN 43 0:25:24
96 Remick Peter UNAT 43 0:25:40
97 Deam Eric SCAM 50 0:25:41
98 Avery David CUDA 14 0:25:46
99 Lutzker Michael WCAB 13 0:25:49
100 Lutzker Aaron WCAB 13 0:25:50
101 Scott R.j. PLS 12 0:25:50
102 VASQUEZ RICK UNAT 46 0:25:52
103 Inouye Rob USF 46 0:25:58
104 Rollo Jake WCAB 12 0:26:01
105 Campbell Louis MP 14 0:26:04
106 Leong David OSC 14 0:26:06
107 leitzell charles MTRC 53 0:26:10
108 Kwong Matthew 13 0:26:13
109 Sharpe Randell AAM 52 0:26:14
110 Nolan Julian MACs 17 0:26:22
111 Sheehan Jeff NVM 43 0:26:23
112 Klein Daniel WCAB 15 0:26:23
113 Tang Spencer PST 14 0:26:26
114 Oslund Kyle PLS 12 0:26:32
115 Vidano Tyler YPAC 15 0:26:35
116 Chun Keith MAAC 37 0:26:43
117 Steiner Dylan WA 15 0:26:44
118 Ford Zander SFRP 31 0:26:45
119 Nadaner Dan CLOV 60 0:26:46
120 Mitchell Jack CUDA 14 0:26:46
121 Benjamin David WCM 60 0:26:50
122 Tatzin Don OAK 58 0:26:52
123 Carter Matthew COPT 40 0:26:57
124 Desideri Jonathan DAV 13 0:27:01
125 Curtis Jonathan DAM 33 0:27:03
126 Burke Rob UNAT 44 0:27:03
127 Cooper Wyatt OSC 15 0:27:05
128 Ennis Raymond BOLT 15 0:27:06
129 Torgerson Rob FGMS 48 0:27:07
130 Claman Alexander PCM 15 0:27:09
131 Fanucci Lucas MACS 14 0:27:11
132 Lo Andrew ONDA 15 0:27:12
133 Rydman Eric UNAT 44 0:27:17
134 Yergovich Adam DAM 28 0:27:20
135 Krucik David KYSC 17 0:27:35
136 Kreutzen Jeff USF 43 0:27:47
137 wurtzel harvey UNAT 63 0:27:54
138 Howard Jonathon DAM 29 0:28:04
139 Redd Donovan ONDA 13 0:28:05
140 Nafeei Soli PPP 38 0:28:07
141 Lennon Matthew CUDA 12 0:28:09
142 Wright Hunter RAD 13 0:28:10
143 Rosner Hanno WAVE 11 0:28:14
144 Lang Ziv DAM 27 0:28:16
145 Orfali Zach CUDA 15 0:28:16
146 Baird Brian WA 17 0:28:19
147 Vicencio Ryan PLS 13 0:28:20
148 Gleeson Gerald L. UNAT 62 0:28:20
149 Davis Joe UNAT 45 0:28:24
150 Susskind Mark UNAT 53 0:28:26
151 Mustard Matt SRM 24 0:28:28
152 Campbell Torren CUDA 17 0:28:30
153 Harder Leslie RAMS 57 0:28:31
153 Prodoehl Jason TSUN 38 0:28:31
154 Mayer Patrick DAM 48 0:28:35
155 Garrett Steve DAM 52 0:28:39
156 Peterson Edward NBA 13 0:28:41
157 Brewer Douglas RAM 57 0:28:49
158 Dunsford Bob FGM 52 0:28:55
159 kattchee chris SCAM 46 0:29:04
160 Baetiong Ben SSF 11 0:29:10
161 Kaplan Alexander CUDA 15 0:29:14
162 Manigo Deante STAR 11 0:29:29
163 Li Siyang DAV 12 0:29:32
164 Moore Nathan SRM 46 0:29:39
165 Kim David TSUN 34 0:29:42
166 Dunbar Steve PVMA 43 0:29:51
167 Clark Brian UNAT 20 0:30:13
168 Selby Bart SMMM 55 0:30:24
169 Deller Brian UNAT 49 0:30:25
170 Wessells Quinton NBA 14 0:30:25
170 Lee Trevor PLS 12 0:30:25
171 Mirsky Michael     42 0:30:29
172 Steiner Henry WA 12 0:30:42
173 Louie Cameron WCAB 11 0:30:46
174 kraemer david UNAT 54 0:30:59
175 Percin Mark TTST 46 0:31:04
176 Heitzman Joshua STAR 13 0:31:07
177 Tuteur Frank SRM 52 0:31:30
178 Giverts Simeon OSC 14 0:31:32
179 Smith Nick CUDA 16 0:31:35
180 Edwards Gabriel TEME 30 0:31:37
181 bennett michael BAR 11 0:31:57
182 Kinnier Thomas CVA 54 0:32:00
183 Christo Anthony DAM 64 0:32:01
184 Aiello Connor WCAB 11 0:32:01
185 Marti Kenneth RAM 58 0:32:03
186 Hagler Chris SMMM 52 0:32:09
187 Katz Mark WCAB 11 0:32:10
188 Kim Joseph USF 41 0:32:14
189 Maniscalco Tony SMMM 61 0:32:19
190 Reid Nick SRM 51 0:32:22
191 Miller Jonathan 11 0:32:45
192 Tucker Ted DAM 42 0:32:45
193 Fasola John SMMM 61 0:32:46
194 Linscheid Robert MAAC 58 0:32:47
195 Gottsche Gordan SMMM 43 0:32:51
196 McLaughlin Philip TEME 60 0:32:53
197 Bockrath Roger DAM 60 0:32:55
198 Krovetz Avery DAV 13 0:33:04
199 Franjieh Paul LVAM 34 0:33:13
200 Zahradnik Anton PCM 12 0:33:26
201 Gonzalez Augusto ONDA 11 0:33:28
202 Walton Ross SCAM 23 0:33:30
203 Jo Justin PCM 14 0:33:34
204 Lee Chris PLS 11 0:33:47
205 Berkenfield John PCM 12 0:33:58
206 Jorgensen Michael     31 0:34:01
207 Axelrad Lee DAM 46 0:34:37
208 Chan Darien ONDA 11 0:34:41
209 McKeen Brendan 12 0:34:52
210 Weinstein Jack FGM 59 0:35:08
211 Stone Halbert PPP 55 0:35:13
212 Baldry Nathan WAVE 11 0:35:19
213 Mustiazza Oleg SMMM 32 0:35:35
214 Kaplan Matthew CUDA 11 0:35:53
215 Choy Daniel CUDA 11 0:36:07
216 Palfy Yaron MPM 39 0:36:38
217 Miller Jackson PCM 14 0:36:41
218 Mcclain Malcolm SHMS 37 0:37:25
219 Cen Calvin SMMM 48 0:37:30
220 Anderson John VACA 67 0:37:43
221 Plasman Duncan YCMS 67 0:37:49
222 Cooney James SRM 56 0:37:56
223 Friedman Andrew SCAM 28 0:38:29
224 Ferguson Sam TSUN 45 0:39:07
225 Gilmer David DAM 72 0:39:18
226 Koske Charles VACA 42 0:39:50
227 Chiang Chris TSUN 37 0:39:57
228 Franklin David MAAC 48 0:40:27
229 Indermaur Thomas UNAT 40 0:41:07
230 Iacovone Alessio OSC 13 0:41:34
231 Mosley Marty WNTR 49 0:41:43
232 Jang Laurence STAN 50 0:43:50
233 Boyd Madeline WCAB 11 0:44:13
234 Ng Travis OSC 12 0:44:47
235 Loosli Alvin Unatch 67 0:46:14
236 Vega Paul DAM 48 0:49:42
237 Sherrill Robert OMM 57 0:50:11
238 Tate Milton UNAT 56 0:53:17
Female
1 George Heidi LAMV 34 0:18:21
2 Val Laura TAM 58 0:19:22
3 Lee Alexandra WCM 23 0:20:51
4 Patino Gabriel Marin Pirates 15 0:20:55
5 Reilly Erin TOC 25 0:20:59
6 Gill Meg UNAT 25 0:21:00
7 Dane Elizabeth CRUZ 30 0:21:02
8 Evans Emily DAM 33 0:21:07
9 Welting Laureen TOC 44 0:21:07
10 Smith Jody MVM 41 0:21:36
11 Troup Alexa 15 0:22:06
12 Moody Erin UNAT 26 0:22:14
13 Morlan Kathy VACA 51 0:22:18
14 Meyer Marquerite TOC 51 0:22:21
15 Cox Juliet MAM 42 0:22:32
16 Nanfria Taylor CROW 16 0:22:33
17 Jensen Karen UNAT 43 0:22:34
18 Schriger Joan TOC 45 0:22:36
19 Bicomong Meghan April M. OAPB 15 0:22:39
20 Prouty Nancy MELO 39 0:22:39
21 Upshaw Arlyn TERA 15 0:22:40
22 Seymour Liz PVMA 42 0:22:41
23 Ciraulo Christie UCLA 56 0:22:41
24 Greenough Michelle DAV 17 0:22:43
25 Ulvestad Katie   NBA 37 0:22:47
26 Knowles Rachel PLS 13 0:22:47
27 Greasby Tamara DAM 27 0:22:51
28 Batiza Delise CROW 16 0:22:53
29 Pfeiffer Lesley SRN 17 0:22:59
30 Deasy Michelle TOC 38 0:23:00
31 Christensen Kate TOC 50 0:23:00
32 Gibson Sierra 17 0:23:00
33 Rodde Heather TOC 33 0:23:01
34 Finch Merry     55 0:23:02
35 Pecota Andrea SHMS 36 0:23:48
36 Goodwin Emma UCLA 19 0:23:50
37 Carney Monica CRUZ 27 0:23:55
38 Casciani Jenny NVM 34 0:24:01
39 Andre Kimberly MAAC 27 0:24:04
40 Lash Collette MAAC 22 0:24:10
41 Benjamin Miriam WCAB 13 0:24:15
42 Goldberg Michelle DAM 41 0:24:41
43 McNamara Monica CROW 13 0:24:41
44 anaya cyane teme 38 0:24:46
45 Fergot Sarah MPM 34 0:24:54
46 Leam Brianna MAAC 21 0:24:58
47 Minor Megan NAPA 12 0:25:01
48 Coudright Jessica SASO 25 0:25:01
49 Frederick Veronica VACA 23 0:25:06
50 Hertzer Cynthia CRUZ 41 0:25:07
51 Clem Bailey MACS 15 0:25:09
52 Phalen Jennifer SCAM 45 0:25:12
53 Groskopf Sarah BAC 29 0:25:13
54 Athens Allison CRUZ 29 0:25:14
55 LeFebre Karen SNM 42 0:25:28
56 Percin Brittany TTST 13 0:25:28
57 Devine Chenoa DAV 11 0:25:28
58 Kauffeld Margaret PLS 12 0:25:31
59 Macgregor Cate PLS 13 0:25:34
60 Shoenberger Linda TAM 62 0:25:50
61 Rucker Malia MASP 25 0:25:54
62 Redlin Hillary NBA 38 0:25:55
63 Delneo Catherine SERC 34 0:25:56
64 Gray Kara WCM 44 0:25:56
65 Frederick Tunisia VACA 27 0:26:03
66 Lewis Laurie BAY 48 0:26:03
67 Pock Keri ECAM 25 0:26:05
68 Yuan Ying-Ying ECAM 21 0:26:05
69 Hickel Jessie     51 0:26:10
70 martinson journey WCAB 12 0:26:15
71 Hamway Melinda WCM 51 0:26:15
72 Lee Aileen CROW 13 0:26:19
73 Everest Elizabeth CARS 14 0:26:23
74 Vandissen Alisa     46 0:26:24
75 Booe Bridget PLS 14 0:26:25
76 Smith Marina CROW 13 0:26:26
77 Folmar Hannah PLS 13 0:26:26
78 Han Malorie PST 11 0:26:27
79 Facey Mia NAPA 12 0:26:37
80 Mccrane Robin SCAM 44 0:26:38
81 Karpishin Michelle OSC 12 0:26:48
82 Simonds Moriah PLS 12 0:26:49
83 Chinn Analese PLS 12 0:26:49
84 Wong Alice SCAM 33 0:27:27
85 Doolittle Rachel RAMS 37 0:27:28
86 Rojas Alexia OSC 13 0:27:29
87 Jones Alice SCAM 60 0:27:39
88 Barrantes Sara ALMA 23 0:27:39
89 Salmi Ava PCM 13 0:27:40
90 Faust Lucy PST 13 0:27:40
91 Walitt Jessica TSUN 30 0:27:47
92 Sears Monica PCM 12 0:27:51
93 Faria Isabel DAM 34 0:27:56
94 Wildman-Tobriner Rebecca BAC 29 0:28:10
95 Wang Sarah CROW 12 0:28:11
96 Cruz Ava DAM 37 0:28:12
97 Williams Mallory DAM 24 0:28:13
98 Flath Mackenzie WCAB 13 0:28:29
99 Anderson Laura DAM 47 0:28:33
100 Strycker Jana NBA 49 0:28:35
101 Ong Evalynna OSC 11 0:28:35
102 Kita JoAnn RAMS 44 0:28:38
103 Han Kylie PST 13 0:28:39
104 Stone Nancy PPP 53 0:28:41
105 Garcia Callie OSC 13 0:28:54
106 Kahangi Bitta WCAB 15 0:28:54
107 thielen shannon OSC 13 0:28:55
108 Leonard Courtney WCAB 18 0:28:56
109 Ennis Cindy 49ER 53 0:28:57
110 stagner shania napa 13 0:28:58
111 Klencke Barbara BAY 53 0:29:01
112 Ignoffo Michele CRUZ 40 0:29:05
113 Greer Fiona 17 0:29:06
114 Kwong Natalie SSFAC 16 0:29:09
115 Littlejohn Erica ONDA 13 0:29:09
116 Hart Torrey CUDA 13 0:29:13
117 Robak Patricia SCAM 60 0:29:16
118 Rennels Laura PST 15 0:29:17
119 Rollo Emily WCAB 14 0:29:17
120 Saisi Stephanie SSFAC 13 0:29:18
121 Caruso Haley SCAM 34 0:29:19
122 Ciraulo Diana BRSC 16 0:29:21
123 Perez Danski SCAM 27 0:29:24
124 Soldatova Alena UNAT 60 0:29:29
125 Tubbs Taylor KYSC 16 0:29:33
126 Gordon Megan DAM 31 0:29:35
127 Bailie Kaeti A SERC 65 0:29:40
128 McCarthy Emma NBA 13 0:29:40
129 sato kana MACS 13 0:29:43
130 Volkmuth Nina OSC 13 0:29:45
131 Collier Hannah DAV 14 0:29:46
132 Lindsay Kayla PLS 12 0:29:51
133 Lisker Aidan KYSC 11 0:29:52
134 Kozlowski Lanna DAV 11 0:29:54
135 Warner Anne PCM 14 0:29:55
136 Lusk Elise BAM 51 0:29:58
137 Fletcher Brooke ECAM 44 0:30:00
138 Hoang Alison KYSC 14 0:30:04
139 Stevenson Claire cuda 12 0:30:05
140 Villarreal Margie PRES 57 0:30:12
141 Lines Karen MELO 49 0:30:18
142 O'keefe Kimberley BAM 45 0:30:20
143 Oeler Karla STAN 44 0:30:21
144 Hagler Heidi SMMM 51 0:30:26
145 Buckley Kristine SMMM 50 0:30:27
146 Salmi Isabella PCM 15 0:30:28
147 Henry Jennifer RAMS 50 0:30:28
148 Sherrill Meredith UNAT 19 0:30:33
149 Milton Martine UNAT 46 0:30:36
150 Johnson Kate MAM 56 0:30:41
151 Boxer Lisa STAN 23 0:31:02
152 Rogers Mary UNAT 52 0:31:05
153 Barnea Daniela STAN 66 0:31:19
154 stauber adria OSC 13 0:31:24
155 Brendel Amy TSUN 32 0:31:24
155 Garfin Susan SCAM 67 0:31:24
156 Chandler Heather PLS 14 0:31:25
157 Adams Roen STAR 13 0:31:30
158 Laffan Lisa DAM 27 0:31:35
159 Nelson Fritzi CRUZ 56 0:31:45
160 Dieterich Sonja STAN 36 0:31:47
161 White Lindsay UNAT 33 0:31:50
162 Darling Colleen SCAM 36 0:31:51
163 Ziedins Anna     36 0:31:55
164 Leong Haley OSC 15 0:31:56
165 Kelleher Elizabeth CUDA 15 0:31:57
166 Rosas Rachel OSC 16 0:31:59
167 Greene-Dittz Gabriella CUDA 15 0:32:02
168 Pedder Shannon MAM 37 0:32:05
169 Minnick Grace WA 16 0:32:07
170 Felton Anezka TOC 62 0:32:11
171 Loflin Carol WCM 52 0:32:22
172 Roach Alexandra DAM 37 0:32:31
173 Fennell Kelsey PST 11 0:32:36
174 Farrell Moira UNAT 27 0:32:39
175 Tsubaki Cynthia UNAT 38 0:32:45
176 Bailey Lee Ann DAM 55 0:32:51
177 Larson Kim SCAM 46 0:32:52
178 Leitzell Emmy NBA 14 0:32:56
179 Rudolph Maegan OSC 11 0:32:56
180 Fong Olivia OSC 11 0:32:57
181 Tuck Natalie OSC 11 0:33:02
182 Sklarin Emma NBA 14 0:33:04
183 Mason Camille PCM 13 0:33:05
184 Vogelaar Alicia PCM 13 0:33:06
185 Ferguson Judy UNAT 53 0:33:17
186 Witkay Kelsey WCAB 12 0:33:33
187 Davis Diane DAM 59 0:33:37
188 Sherwood Julia WCAB 11 0:33:43
189 Anziano Marcia CMS 65 0:33:44
190 Carroll Glenda TAM 66 0:33:55
191 Pogue Michelle 49ER 46 0:34:02
192 Kline Kathleen MAM 53 0:34:04
193 Blom Carolyn MPM 55 0:34:10
194 Daly Kresta DAM 36 0:34:11
195 Valva Claire PST 12 0:34:11
196 Anson Susan SCAM 69 0:34:12
197 Riddle Corey 12 0:34:26
198 Loo Kristi PCM 45 0:34:27
199 Gillon Jean MELO 58 0:34:30
200 Gutierrez Maria UNAT 44 0:34:34
201 Lahl Katharina STAN 28 0:34:38
202 Verschuur Joanneke MAM 44 0:34:54
203 Percin Lydia TTST 46 0:34:54
204 Frederick Kelly MAAC 49 0:35:11
205 Kessel-Rea Marianne PPP 52 0:35:17
206 Collier Melissa DAM 44 0:35:24
207 Armento Valerie UNAT 59 0:35:46
208 Ahlgren Peggy PPP 59 0:35:52
209 Monroe Donna WCM 76 0:35:55
210 Fasani Devon MAAC 32 0:36:10
211 Eber Carol COPT 64 0:36:20
212 Halprin Lyra DAM 58 0:36:26
213 Underwood Marilyn DAM 50 0:36:47
214 Callison Barbara RINC 77 0:37:07
215 Bair Megan G. BAY 33 0:37:10
216 Chan Jocelyn OSC 12 0:37:31
217 Tao Mariah OSC 12 0:37:35
218 Adams Dana UNAT 33 0:37:36
219 Berde Anika PCM 11 0:37:46
220 Bartosek Marg DAM 58 0:37:52
221 Peters Sandi UNAT 61 0:37:55
222 Sharp Mary UNAT 49 0:38:06
223 Harris Stephanie OREG 50 0:38:09
224 Vanasupa Marianne UNAT 48 0:38:10
225 Myers Dot SAC 73 0:38:15
226 Avalos Lyndsay SCAM 34 0:38:16
227 Turoczi Heather USF 40 0:38:18
228 Mc Partland Peg K MAM 68 0:38:27
229 Caso Susie MAM 63 0:38:28
230 Asera Alex DAV 13 0:38:48
231 Stewart Allie DAM 11 0:38:59
232 Wu Nan     46 0:39:04
233 Asera Avery DAV 11 0:39:12
234 Schaeffer Sarah SNS 16 0:39:38
235 Joslin Haley WA 11 0:39:54
236 Matthews Emma WA 11 0:39:54
237 Navarrete-Gianoli Carla SMMM 21 0:40:02
238 Rasmussen Betty MPM 55 0:40:04
239 Narlesky Lynn DAM 58 0:40:06
240 Minus Emily PCM 11 0:40:09
241 O"regan Jeanne CHIC 51 0:40:10
242 Ng Adrena STAR 17 0:40:11
243 Wienker Lauren DA 11 0:40:30
244 Gates Zann DAM 49 0:40:41
245 Okumura Kimiko OSC 11 0:40:56
246 Cusing Gina OSC 11 0:40:59
247 Heyert Eva STAR 12 0:41:39
248 Loo Kendra pcm 12 0:41:45
249 gubar justine BAC 44 0:41:49
250 Galpern Emily MAM 38 0:41:51
251 Wong Annastasia STAR 13 0:41:51
252 Atkins Keira PCM 13 0:41:57
253 Hart Robin MAM 55 0:41:57
254 Hale Kimberly MAM 36 0:42:03
255 Singletary Mia STAR 13 0:42:13
256 Young Savanna PCM 11 0:42:38
257 Kekuewa Kari MAAC 50 0:43:13
258 Stockwell Becky MAAC 30 0:45:47
259 Pickering Judy STAN 57 0:47:27
260 Lamberson Ann SMMM 79 0:47:35
261 Waik Virginia SMMM 52 0:49:27
262 Joachim Whitley SNS 16 0:51:05
263 Waik Lydia SMMM 24 0:58:54
264 Hayek Kimberly BACM 26 0:59:16
265 Forstat Sue UNAT 56 0:59:36
266 Curley Judee ACAC 52 1:14:37
F11-12
1 Minor Megan NAPA 12 0:25:01
2 Devine Chenoa DAV 11 0:25:28
3 Kauffeld Margaret PLS 12 0:25:31
4 martinson journey wcab 12 0:26:15
5 Han Malorie PST 11 0:26:27
6 FACEY MIA NAPA 12 0:26:37
7 Karpishin Michelle OSC 12 0:26:48
8 Simonds Moriah PLS 12 0:26:49
9 Chinn Analese PLS 12 0:26:49
10 Sears Monica PCM 12 0:27:51
11 Wang Sarah CROW 12 0:28:11
12 Ong Evalynna OSC 11 0:28:35
13 Lindsay Kayla PLS 12 0:29:51
14 Lisker Aidan KYSC 11 0:29:52
15 Kozlowski Lanna DAV 11 0:29:54
16 Stevenson Claire cuda 12 0:30:05
17 Fennell Kelsey PST 11 0:32:36
18 Rudolph Maegan OSC 11 0:32:56
19 Fong Olivia OSC 11 0:32:57
20 Tuck Natalie OSC 11 0:33:02
21 Witkay Kelsey WCAB 12 0:33:33
22 Sherwood Julia WCAB 11 0:33:43
23 Valva Claire PST 12 0:34:11
24 Riddle Corey 12 0:34:26
25 Chan Jocelyn OSC 12 0:37:31
26 Tao Mariah osc 12 0:37:35
27 Berde Anika PCM 11 0:37:46
28 Stewart Allie DAM 11 0:38:59
29 Asera Avery DAV 11 0:39:12
30 Joslin Haley WA 11 0:39:54
31 Matthews Emma WA 11 0:39:54
32 Minus Emily pcm 11 0:40:09
33 Wienker Lauren DA 11 0:40:30
34 Okumura Kimiko OSC 11 0:40:56
35 Cusing Gina OSC 11 0:40:59
36 Heyert Eva STAR 12 0:41:39
37 Loo Kendra pcm 12 0:41:45
38 Young Savana PCM 11 0:42:38
F13-14
1 Knowles Rachel PLS 13 0:22:47
2 Benjamin Miriam WCAB 13 0:24:15
3 McNamara Monica CROW 13 0:24:41
4 Percin Brittany TTST 13 0:25:28
5 Macgregor Cate PLS 13 0:25:34
6 Lee Aileen CROW 13 0:26:19
7 Everest Elizabeth CARS 14 0:26:23
8 Booe Bridget PLS 14 0:26:25
9 Smith Marina CROW 13 0:26:26
10 Folmar Hannah PLS 13 0:26:26
11 Rojas Alexia OSC 13 0:27:29
12 Salmi Ava PCM 13 0:27:40
13 Faust Lucy PST 13 0:27:40
14 Flath Mackenzie WCAB 13 0:28:29
15 Han Kylie PST 13 0:28:39
16 Garcia Callie OSC 13 0:28:54
17 thielen shannon OSC 13 0:28:55
18 stagner shania NAPA 13 0:28:58
19 Littlejohn Erica ONDA 13 0:29:09
20 Hart Torrey CUDA 13 0:29:13
21 Rollo Emily WCAB 14 0:29:17
22 Saisi Stephanie SSFAC 13 0:29:18
23 McCarthy Emma NBA 13 0:29:40
24 sato kana MACS 13 0:29:43
25 Volkmuth Nina OSC 13 0:29:45
26 Collier Hannah DAV 14 0:29:46
27 Warner Anne PCM 14 0:29:55
28 Hoang Alison KYSC 14 0:30:04
29 stauber adria OSC 13 0:31:24
30 Chandler Heather PLS 14 0:31:25
31 Adams Roen STAR 13 0:31:30
32 Leitzell Emmy NBA 14 0:32:56
33 Sklarin Emma NBA 14 0:33:04
34 Mason Camille PCM 13 0:33:05
35 Vogelaar Alicia PCM 13 0:33:06
36 Asera Alex DAV 13 0:38:48
37 Wong Annastasia STAR 13 0:41:51
38 Atkins Keira PCM 13 0:41:57
39 Singletary Mia STAR 13 0:42:13
F15-16
1 Patino Gabriel Marin Pirates 15 0:20:55
2 Troup Alexa 15 0:22:06
3 Nanfria Taylor CROW 16 0:22:33
4 Bicomong Meghan April M. OAPB 15 0:22:39
5 Upshaw Arlyn TERA 15 0:22:40
6 Batiza Delise CROW 16 0:22:53
7 Clem Bailey MACS 15 0:25:09
8 Kahangi Bitta WCAB 15 0:28:54
9 Kwong Natalie SSFAC 16 0:29:09
10 Rennels Laura PST 15 0:29:17
11 Ciraulo Diana BRSC 16 0:29:21
12 Tubbs Taylor KYSC 16 0:29:33
13 Salmi Isabella PCM 15 0:30:28
14 Leong Haley OSC 15 0:31:56
15 Kelleher Elizabeth CUDA 15 0:31:57
16 Rosas Rachel OSC 16 0:31:59
17 Greene-Dittz Gabriella CUDA 15 0:32:02
18 Minnick Grace WA 16 0:32:07
19 Schaeffer Sarah SNS 16 0:39:38
20 Joachim Whitley SNS 16 0:51:05
F17-18
1 Greenough Michelle DAV 17 0:22:43
2 Pfeiffer Lesley SRN 17 0:22:59
3 Gibson Sierra 17 0:23:00
4 Leonard Courtney WCAB 18 0:28:56
5 Greer Fiona 17 0:29:06
6 Ng Adrena STAR 17 0:40:11
F18-24
1 Lee Alexandra WCM 23 0:20:51
2 Goodwin Emma UCLA 19 0:23:50
3 Lash Collette MAAC 22 0:24:10
4 Leam Brianna MAAC 21 0:24:58
5 Frederick Veronica VACA 23 0:25:06
6 Yuan Ying-Ying ECAM 21 0:26:05
7 Barrantes Sara ALMA 23 0:27:39
8 Williams Mallory DAM 24 0:28:13
9 Leonard Courtney WCAB 18 0:28:56
10 Sherrill Meredith UNAT 19 0:30:33
11 Boxer Lisa STAN 23 0:31:02
12 Navarrete-Gianoli Carla SMMM 21 0:40:02
13 Waik Lydia SMMM 24 0:58:54
F25-29
1 Reilly Erin TOC 25 0:20:59
2 Gill Meg UNAT 25 0:21:00
3 Moody Erin UNAT 26 0:22:14
4 Greasby Tamara DAM 27 0:22:51
5 Carney Monica CRUZ 27 0:23:55
6 Andre Kimberly MAAC 27 0:24:04
7 Coudright Jessica SASO 25 0:25:01
8 Groskopf Sarah BAC 29 0:25:13
9 Athens Allison CRUZ 29 0:25:14
10 Rucker Malia MASP 25 0:25:54
11 Frederick Tunisia VACA 27 0:26:03
12 Pock Keri ECAM 25 0:26:05
13 Wildman-Tobriner Rebecca BAC 29 0:28:10
14 Perez Danski SCAM 27 0:29:24
15 Laffan Lisa DAM 27 0:31:35
16 Farrell Moira UNAT 27 0:32:39
17 Lahl Katharina STAN 28 0:34:38
18 Hayek Kimberly BACM 26 0:59:16
F30-34
1 George Heidi LAMV 34 0:18:21
2 Dane Elizabeth CRUZ 30 0:21:02
3 Evans Emily DAM 33 0:21:07
4 Rodde Heather TOC 33 0:23:01
5 Casciani Jenny NVM 34 0:24:01
6 Fergot Sarah MPM 34 0:24:54
7 Delneo Catherine SERC 34 0:25:56
8 Wong Alice SCAM 33 0:27:27
9 Walitt Jessica TSUN 30 0:27:47
10 Faria Isabel DAM 34 0:27:56
11 Caruso Haley SCAM 34 0:29:19
12 Gordon Megan DAM 31 0:29:35
13 Brendel Amy TSUN 32 0:31:24
14 Bair Megan G. BAY 33 0:37:10
15 Adams Dana UNAT 33 0:37:36
16 Avalos Lyndsay SCAM 34 0:38:16
17 Stockwell Becky MAAC 30 0:45:47
F35-39
1 Prouty Nancy MELO 39 0:22:39
2 Ulvestad Katie   NBA 37 0:22:47
3 Deasy Michelle TOC 38 0:23:00
4 Pecota Andrea SHMS 36 0:23:48
5 anaya cyane TEME 38 0:24:46
6 Redlin Hillary NBA 38 0:25:55
7 Doolittle Rachel RAMS 37 0:27:28
8 Cruz Ava DAM 37 0:28:12
9 Dieterich Sonja STAN 36 0:31:47
10 Darling Colleen SCAM 36 0:31:51
11 Ziedins Anna     36 0:31:55
12 Pedder Shannon MAM 37 0:32:05
13 Roach Alexandra DAM 37 0:32:31
14 Tsubaki Cynthia UNAT 38 0:32:45
15 Daly Kresta DAM 36 0:34:11
16 Galpern Emily MAM 38 0:41:51
17 Hale Kimberly MAM 36 0:42:03
F40-44
1 Welting Laureen TOC 44 0:21:07
2 Smith Jody MVM 41 0:21:36
3 Cox Juliet MAM 42 0:22:32
4 Jensen Karen UNAT 43 0:22:34
5 Seymour Liz PVMA 42 0:22:41
6 Goldberg Michelle DAM 41 0:24:41
7 Hertzer Cynthia CRUZ 41 0:25:07
8 LeFebre Karen SNM 42 0:25:28
9 Gray Kara WCM 44 0:25:56
10 Mccrane Robin SCAM 44 0:26:38
11 Kita JoAnn RAMS 44 0:28:38
12 Ignoffo Michele CRUZ 40 0:29:05
13 Fletcher Brooke ECAM 44 0:30:00
14 Gutierrez Maria UNAT 44 0:34:34
15 Verschuur Joanneke MAM 44 0:34:54
16 Collier Melissa DAM 44 0:35:24
17 gubar justine BAC 44 0:41:49
F45-49
1 Schriger Joan TOC 45 0:22:36
2 Phalen Jennifer SCAM 45 0:25:12
3 Lewis Laurie BAY 48 0:26:03
4 Vandissen Alisa     46 0:26:24
5 Anderson Laura DAM 47 0:28:33
6 Strycker Jana NBA 49 0:28:35
7 Lines Karen MELO 49 0:30:18
8 O'keefe Kimberley BAM 45 0:30:20
9 Milton Martine UNAT 46 0:30:36
10 Larson Kim SCAM 46 0:32:52
11 Pogue Michelle 49ER 46 0:34:02
12 Loo Kristi PCM 45 0:34:27
13 Percin Lydia TTST 46 0:34:54
14 Frederick Kelly MAAC 49 0:35:11
15 Sharp Mary UNAT 49 0:38:06
16 Vanasupa Marianne UNAT 48 0:38:10
17 Wu Nan     46 0:39:04
18 Gates Zann DAM 49 0:40:41
19 Curley Judee ACAC 52 1:14:37
F50-54
1 Morlan Kathy VACA 51 0:22:18
2 Meyer Marquerite TOC 51 0:22:21
3 Christensen Kate TOC 50 0:23:00
4 Hickel Jessie     51 0:26:10
5 Hamway Melinda WCM 51 0:26:15
6 Stone Nancy PPP 53 0:28:41
7 Ennis Cindy 49ER 53 0:28:57
8 Klencke Barbara BAY 53 0:29:01
9 Lusk Elise BAM 51 0:29:58
10 Hagler Heidi SMMM 51 0:30:26
11 Buckley Kristine SMMM 50 0:30:27
12 Henry Jennifer RAMS 50 0:30:28
13 Rogers Mary UNAT 52 0:31:05
14 Loflin Carol WCM 52 0:32:22
15 Ferguson Judy UNAT 53 0:33:17
16 Kline Kathleen MAM 53 0:34:04
17 Kessel-Rea Marianne PPP 52 0:35:17
18 Underwood Marilyn DAM 50 0:36:47
19 O"regan Jeanne CHIC 51 0:40:10
20 Kekuewa Kari MAAC 50 0:43:13
21 Waik Virginia SMMM 52 0:49:27
F55-59
1 Val Laura TAM 58 0:19:22
2 Ciraulo Christie UCLA 56 0:22:41
3 Finch Merry     55 0:23:02
4 Villarreal Margie PRES 57 0:30:12
5 Johnson Kate MAM 56 0:30:41
6 Nelson Fritzi CRUZ 56 0:31:45
7 Bailey Lee Ann DAM 55 0:32:51
8 Davis Diane DAM 59 0:33:37
9 Blom Carolyn MPM 55 0:34:10
10 Gillon Jean MELO 58 0:34:30
11 Armento Valerie UNAT 59 0:35:46
12 Ahlgren Peggy PPP 59 0:35:52
13 Halprin Lyra DAM 58 0:36:26
14 Bartosek Marg DAM 58 0:37:52
15 Rasmussen Betty MPM 55 0:40:04
16 Hart Robin MAM 55 0:41:57
F60-64
1 Shoenberger Linda TAM 62 0:25:50
2 Jones Alice SCAM 60 0:27:39
3 Robak Patricia SCAM 60 0:29:16
4 Soldatova Alena UNAT 60 0:29:29
5 Felton Anezka TOC 62 0:32:11
6 Eber Carol COPT 64 0:36:20
7 Peters Sandi 000-UNAT 61 0:37:55
8 Caso Susie mam 63 0:38:28
F65-69
1 Bailie Kaeti A SERC 65 0:29:40
2 Barnea Daniela STAN 66 0:31:19
3 Garfin Susan SCAM 67 0:31:24
4 Anziano Marcia CMS 65 0:33:44
5 Carroll Glenda TAM 66 0:33:55
6 Anson Susan SCAM 69 0:34:12
7 Mc Partland Peg K MAM 68 0:38:27
F70-74
1 Myers Dot SAC 73 0:38:15
F75-79
1 Monroe Donna WCM 76 0:35:55
2 Callison Barbara RINC 77 0:37:07
3 Lamberson Ann SMMM 79 0:47:35
M11-12
1 White Forrest CROW 12 0:23:02
2 Rooney Maxime PLS 12 0:23:25
3 Watson Grant WCAB 12 0:23:53
4 Lachance Regis PLS 12 0:24:04
5 Scott R.J. PLS 12 0:25:50
6 Rollo Jake WCAB 12 0:26:01
7 Oslund Kyle PLS 12 0:26:32
8 Lennon Matthew CUDA 12 0:28:09
9 Rosner Hanno WAVE 11 0:28:14
10 Baetiong Ben SSF 11 0:29:10
11 Manigo Deante STAR 11 0:29:29
12 Li Siyang DAV 12 0:29:32
13 Lee Trevor PLS 12 0:30:25
14 Steiner Henry WA 12 0:30:42
15 Louie Cameron WCAB 11 0:30:46
16 Bennett Michael BAR 11 0:31:57
17 Aiello Connor WCAB 11 0:32:01
18 Katz Mark WCAB 11 0:32:10
19 Miller Jonathan 11 0:32:45
20 Zahradnik Anton PCM 12 0:33:26
21 Gonzalez Augusto ONDA 11 0:33:28
22 Lee Chris PLS 11 0:33:47
23 Berkenfield John PCM 12 0:33:58
24 Chan Darien ONDA 11 0:34:41
25 McKeen Brendan 12 0:34:52
26 baldry nathan WAVE 11 0:35:19
27 Kaplan Matthew CUDA 11 0:35:53
28 Choy Daniel CUDA 11 0:36:07
29 Boyd Madeline WCAB 11 0:44:13
30 Ng Travis OSC 12 0:44:47
M13-14
1 Hickman Riley DAV 13 0:22:59
2 Goltra Kilian WCAB 14 0:23:05
3 Sears Jared PCM 14 0:23:14
4 Messman Clark WCAB 14 0:23:58
5 Rosas Javier OSC 14 0:24:44
6 Avery David CUDA 14 0:25:46
7 Lutzker Michael WCAB 13 0:25:49
8 Lutzker Aaron WCAB 13 0:25:50
9 Campbell Louis MP 14 0:26:04
10 Leong David OSC 14 0:26:06
11 Kwong Matthew 13 0:26:13
12 Tang Spencer PST 14 0:26:26
13 Mitchell Jack CUDA 14 0:26:46
14 Desideri Jonathan DAV 13 0:27:01
15 fanucci lucas MACS 14 0:27:11
16 Redd Donovan ONDA 13 0:28:05
17 Wright Hunter RAD 13 0:28:10
18 Vicencio Ryan PLS 13 0:28:20
19 Peterson Edward NBA 13 0:28:41
20 Wessells Quinton NBA 14 0:30:25
21 Heitzman Joshua STAR 13 0:31:07
22 Giverts Simeon OSC 14 0:31:32
23 Krovetz Avery DAV 13 0:33:04
24 Jo Justin PCM 14 0:33:34
25 Miller Jackson PCM 14 0:36:41
26 Iacovone Alessio OSC 13 0:41:34
M15-16
1 Miller Jackson 15 0:21:51
2 Henri Pearson WCAB 16 0:24:05
3 Patino Nicholas Marin Pirates 16 0:24:46
4 Randall Monty 16 0:25:01
5 Swenson Tanner ONDA 15 0:25:06
6 Nguyen Michael ONDA 15 0:25:08
7 Smith Steven SSFAC 16 0:25:10
8 Klein Daniel WCAB 15 0:26:23
9 Vidano Tyler YPAC 15 0:26:35
10 Steiner Dylan WA 15 0:26:44
11 Cooper Wyatt OSC 15 0:27:05
12 Ennis Raymond BOLT 15 0:27:06
13 Claman Alexander PCM 15 0:27:09
14 Lo Andrew ONDA 15 0:27:12
15 Orfali Zach CUDA 15 0:28:16
16 Kaplan Alexander CUDA 15 0:29:14
17 Smith Nick CUDA 16 0:31:35
M17-18
1 Egan Nick 17 0:21:50
2 Nolan Julian MACS 17 0:26:22
3 Krucik David KYSC 17 0:27:35
4 Baird Brian WA 17 0:28:19
5 Campbell Torren CUDA 17 0:28:30
M18-24
1 Stoner Chris DAM 19 0:20:51
2 Bicomong Vincent Isiah M. WCAB 21 0:21:27
3 Schanen Jared MAAC 19 0:21:52
4 Miller Andrew CRUZ 24 0:22:31
5 Kegelman John STAN 23 0:22:56
6 Zambruno Nick MAAC 23 0:23:12
7 Lee Christopher DAM 24 0:23:14
8 Mustard Matt SRM 24 0:28:28
9 Clark Brian UNAT 20 0:30:13
10 Walton Ross SCAM 23 0:33:30
M25-29
1 Fell Ben DAM 28 0:20:29
2 Ignatov Alex FOG 28 0:20:35
3 Henry Matthew DAM 29 0:20:48
4 Spees Oliver DAM 27 0:21:21
5 Roper Matt DAM 29 0:21:55
6 Coble Christopher TOC 27 0:22:20
7 Lillard Nicholas Vaca 27 0:22:22
8 Lau Austin UNAT 26 0:22:58
9 Mikoni Russell     28 0:23:12
10 Haynes Nathaniel TSUN 29 0:24:21
11 Dorshkind Mark TSUN 25 0:24:30
12 Goble Jared UNAT 25 0:25:09
13 Yergovich Adam DAM 28 0:27:20
14 Howard Jonathon DAM 29 0:28:04
15 Lang Ziv DAM 27 0:28:16
16 Friedman Andrew SCAM 28 0:38:29
M30-34
1 Gillis Trevor UNAT 34 0:19:39
2 Rosen Ben DAM 33 0:20:23
3 Tuholski Walter WCM 32 0:21:01
4 Rodde Brian TOC 31 0:21:26
5 Willis Nick DAM 32 0:21:27
6 Christoffel Ben     34 0:21:28
7 Hardcastle Holden USF 33 0:22:19
8 Leonardini Tony SHMS 30 0:23:49
9 Sheldon Jason RAMS 32 0:24:06
10 Heffelfinger Eric FOG 34 0:24:20
11 Ford Zander 048-SFRP 31 0:26:45
12 Curtis Jonathan DAM 33 0:27:03
13 Kim David TSUN 34 0:29:42
14 Edwards Gabriel TEME 30 0:31:37
15 Franjieh Paul LVAM 34 0:33:13
16 Jorgensen Michael     31 0:34:01
17 Mustiazza Oleg SMMM 32 0:35:35
M35-39
1 Muir Scott SNM 37 0:21:24
2 Martel Stephen TSUN 39 0:22:22
3 Cheung Casey TSUN 36 0:23:27
4 Walton Jeff TSUN 36 0:23:54
5 Kara Tom MAAC 39 0:24:27
6 Whitcomb David UNAT 39 0:25:06
7 Virkus Christopher COPT 39 0:25:14
8 Nafeei Soli PPP 38 0:28:07
9 Prodoehl Jason TSUN 38 0:28:31
10 Mcclain Malcolm SHMS 37 0:37:25
11 Chiang Chris TSUN 37 0:39:57
M40-44
1 Wells Barton LAMV 43 0:18:01
2 Bond Chris WCM 43 0:19:45
3 Lawrence Jim     44 0:19:57
4 Brown Thomas DAM 42 0:21:39
5 Candelaria Daniel SMST 42 0:21:56
6 Garnier Olivier USF 43 0:22:33
7 Marshall John USF 40 0:23:17
8 Olson Kurt MAAC 40 0:23:37
9 Williams Kevin UNAT 40 0:23:44
10 Silverberg Robert UNAT 43 0:23:46
11 Cook John USF 40 0:24:08
12 Caughlin John SMMM 40 0:24:47
13 Shoemaker Scot UNAT 43 0:24:58
14 Price Jeff FGMS 43 0:25:17
15 Hills Stuart TSUN 43 0:25:24
16 Remick Peter UNAT 43 0:25:40
17 Sheehan Jeff NVM 43 0:26:23
18 Carter Matthew COPT 40 0:26:57
19 Burke Rob UNAT 44 0:27:03
20 Rydman Eric UNAT 44 0:27:17
21 Kreutzen Jeff USF 43 0:27:47
22 Dunbar Steve PVMA 43 0:29:51
23 Mirsky Michael     42 0:30:29
24 Kim Joseph USF 41 0:32:14
25 Tucker Ted DAM 42 0:32:45
26 Gottsche Gordan SMMM 43 0:32:51
27 Koske Charles VACA 42 0:39:50
28 Indermaur Thomas UNAT 40 0:41:07
M45-49
1 Carr Mike SRM 49 0:21:42
2 Tilly Dan VSC 48 0:22:02
3 Chappell Matt USF 46 0:22:06
4 White Mark TSUN 47 0:22:35
5 Campbell Chris MVM 49 0:23:30
6 Vasquez Rick UNAT 46 0:25:52
7 Inouye Rob USF 46 0:25:58
8 Torgerson Rob FGMS 48 0:27:07
9 Davis Joe UNAT 45 0:28:24
10 Mayer Patrick DAM 48 0:28:35
11 Kattchee Chris SCAM 46 0:29:04
12 Deller Brian UNAT 49 0:30:25
13 Percin Mark TTST 46 0:31:04
14 Axelrad Lee DAM 46 0:34:37
15 Chen Calvin SMMM 48 0:37:30
16 Ferguson Sam TSUN 45 0:39:07
17 Franklin David MAAC 48 0:40:27
18 Mosley Marty WNTR 49 0:41:43
M50-54
1 McDonald Sandy SMST 54 0:19:28
2 Pyrch Michael SCSC 51 0:22:24
3 Dozier Earl TVM 52 0:22:48
4 White Clint ECAM 50 0:23:35
5 Stewart David VACA 51 0:24:06
6 Sublett Brian UNAT 51 0:24:30
7 Dugan Tom WCM 52 0:25:21
8 Deam Eric SCAM 50 0:25:41
9 leitzell charles MTRC 53 0:26:10
10 Sharpe Randell AAM 52 0:26:14
11 Susskind Mark UNAT 53 0:28:26
12 Garrett Steve DAM 52 0:28:39
13 Dunsford Bob FGM 52 0:28:55
14 kraemer david UNAT 54 0:30:59
15 Tuteur Frank SRM 52 0:31:30
16 Kinnier Thomas CVA 54 0:32:00
17 Hagler Chris SMMM 52 0:32:09
18 Reid Nick SRM 51 0:32:22
19 Jang Laurence STAN 50 0:43:50
M55-59
1 Williams Scott SMMM 55 0:21:20
2 Guadagni Peter WCM 55 0:21:42
3 Emhoff Ron TVM 55 0:21:58
4 Foreaker Don SRM 58 0:24:21
5 Small Stephen LNM 57 0:24:25
6 Carter David UNAT 55 0:24:49
7 Farley Fred MAM 56 0:25:09
8 Tatzin Don OAK 58 0:26:52
9 Harder Leslie RAMS 57 0:28:31
10 Brewer Douglas RAM 57 0:28:49
11 Selby Bart SMMM 55 0:30:24
12 Marti Kenneth RAM 58 0:32:03
13 Linscheid Robert MAAC 58 0:32:47
14 Weinstein Jack FGM 59 0:35:08
15 Stone Halbert PPP 55 0:35:13
16 cooney james SRM 56 0:37:56
17 Sherrill Robert OMM 57 0:50:11
18 Tate Milton UNAT 56 0:53:17
M60-64
1 Wilson Joel CRUZ 61 0:19:51
2 McCarty Tom TOC 64 0:24:25
3 Upshaw Bob MAM 60 0:24:54
4 Caziarc Steve MAM 60 0:24:56
5 Kight Chuck RAMS 62 0:25:01
6 Nadaner Dan CLOV 60 0:26:46
7 Benjamin David WCM 60 0:26:50
8 wurtzel harvey UNAT 63 0:27:54
9 Gleeson Gerald L. UNAT 62 0:28:20
10 Christo Anthony DAM 64 0:32:01
11 Maniscalco Tony SMMM 61 0:32:19
12 Fasola John SMMM 61 0:32:46
13 McLaughlin Philip TEME 60 0:32:53
14 Bockrath Roger DAM 60 0:32:55
M65-69
1 Burns Richard TAM 66 0:23:03
2 Anderson John VACA 67 0:37:43
3 Plasman Duncan YCMS 67 0:37:49
M70-74
1 Gilmer David DAM 72 0:39:18
FWETSUIT
1 Oeler Karla STAN 44 0:30:21
2 White Lindsay UNAT 33 0:31:50
3 Fasani Devon MAAC 32 0:36:10
4 Harris Stephanie OREG 50 0:38:09
5 Turoczi Heather USF 40 0:38:18
6 Narlesky Lynn DAM 58 0:40:06
7 Pickering Judy STAN 57 0:47:27
8 Forstat Sue UNAT 56 0:59:36
MWETSUIT
1 Guerrero Patrick MAAC 40 0:22:19
2 Vialovos Joe SAC 41 0:23:06
3 Chun Keith MAAC 37 0:26:43
4 Moore Nathan SRM 46 0:29:39
5 Palfy Yaron MPM 39 0:36:38
6 Loosli Alvin UNAT 67 0:46:14
7 Vega Paul DAM 48 0:49:42

  
  





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2010-08-02


Copyright © 2009 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/