FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
   2010 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/9/2010 to 7/11/2010   
 
 Event 92  Women 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 4:16.72  7/5/2003  JULIA STOWERS
          PMS: P 4:36.94  12/31/1996Katrina Walters
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fung, Erica M          18 University of Sa  6:01.00    5:33.71    9  
               1:16.92    2:43.14 (1:26.22)
      4:09.23 (1:26.09)   5:33.71 (1:24.48)
 
 Event 92  Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:27.53  1989      SARA SHAND, USA
         NATL: N 4:13.03  12/2/1995 SHEILA TAORMINA
          PMS: P 4:27.53  12/31/1989Sara Shand
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Baker, Megan E         25 University of Sa  4:50.50    4:57.79    9  
               1:11.36    2:27.08 (1:15.72)
      3:43.66 (1:16.58)   4:57.79 (1:14.13)
  2 Ho, Tara M             29 University of Sa  4:55.00    5:01.62    7  
               1:12.48    2:28.29 (1:15.81)
      3:45.00 (1:16.71)   5:01.62 (1:16.62)
  3 Espiritu, Vicki        25 Tri Valley Maste  5:12.54    5:11.53    6  
               1:14.08    2:32.68 (1:18.60)
      3:52.47 (1:19.79)   5:11.53 (1:19.06)
  4 Conway, Erin M         29 The Olympic Club  5:34.55    5:53.23    5  
               1:22.05    2:53.06 (1:31.01)
      4:23.98 (1:30.92)   5:53.23 (1:29.25)
 
 Event 92  Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:25.60  9/26/2008 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
         NATL: N 4:28.76  8/11/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 4:31.93  12/31/1994Susan Porter
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Groskopf, Sarah L      30 Burlingame Aquat  5:55.83    5:40.71    9  
               1:21.00    2:48.04 (1:27.04)
      4:14.15 (1:26.11)   5:40.71 (1:26.56)
  2 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M     30 Tuolumne County-  6:25.00    6:07.79    7  
               1:24.07    2:58.62 (1:34.55)
      4:34.79 (1:36.17)   6:07.79 (1:33.00)
 
 Event 92  Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:26.17  8/10/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N 4:26.17  8/10/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 4:37.34  12/31/1999Jill Hernandez
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Anaya, Cyane           39 Temescal Aquatic  5:36.00    5:47.20    9  
               1:22.26    2:52.66 (1:30.40)
      4:22.97 (1:30.31)   5:47.20 (1:24.23)
 
 Event 92  Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:28.24  8/11/2002 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N 4:28.24  8/11/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 4:34.33  12/31/2006Susan Preston
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Capen, Tasha           44 Menlo Masters Ak  5:40.00    5:30.95    9  
               1:20.04    2:45.61 (1:25.57)
      4:10.02 (1:24.41)   5:30.95 (1:20.93)
  2 Jobst, Silke           43 UNAT              7:45.85    7:20.64    7  
               1:39.46    3:32.41 (1:52.95)
      5:28.58 (1:56.17)   7:20.64 (1:52.06)
  3 Sargis, Jenny M        42 Santa Rosa Maste  8:00.00    7:40.26    6  
               1:46.92    3:45.64 (1:58.72)
      5:44.44 (1:58.80)   7:40.26 (1:55.82)
 
 Event 92  Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:35.84  9/6/2008  K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N 4:35.84  9/6/2008  K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 4:39.20  12/31/2003Suzanne Heim-Bowen
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K     45 The Olympic Club  4:55.60    4:57.19    9  
               1:10.51    2:27.26 (1:16.75)
      3:43.39 (1:16.13)   4:57.19 (1:13.80)
  2 Dornan, Gwen A         47 University of Sa  5:30.00    5:32.73    7  
               1:17.86    2:42.98 (1:25.12)
      4:09.01 (1:26.03)   5:32.73 (1:23.72)
  3 Hunt, Allison          46 Almaden Swim & R  5:44.70    5:52.96    6  
               1:26.01    2:58.11 (1:32.10)
      4:28.56 (1:30.45)   5:52.96 (1:24.40)
 
 Event 92  Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:42.37  4/24/2008 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA
         NATL: N 4:42.37  4/24/2008 S HEIM-BOWEN
          PMS: P 4:42.37  12/31/2008Suzanne Heim-Bowen
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite      51 The Olympic Club  5:19.00    5:08.44    9  
               1:12.29    2:30.87 (1:18.58)
      3:50.16 (1:19.29)   5:08.44 (1:18.28)
  2 Jaubert, Leslie M      52 Santa Rosa Maste  5:45.00    5:49.33    7  
               1:22.82    2:52.51 (1:29.69)
      4:21.44 (1:28.93)   5:49.33 (1:27.89)
  3 Glenesk, Jennifer A    53 Team Kman-33      6:28.67    6:22.80    6  
               1:31.57    3:08.24 (1:36.67)
      4:46.46 (1:38.22)   6:22.80 (1:36.34)
  4 Lentz, Penelope K      52 Team Kman-33      7:00.00    6:46.68    5  
               1:36.68    3:22.78 (1:46.10)
      5:09.38 (1:46.60)   6:46.68 (1:37.30)
 
 Event 92  Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:50.13  7/12/2009 LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 4:50.13  7/12/2009 LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 4:50.13  12/31/2009Laura Val
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary M          57 Tuolumne County-  6:00.00    5:50.13    9  
               1:21.69    2:50.44 (1:28.75)
      4:20.57 (1:30.13)   5:50.13 (1:29.56)
  2 Eisenman, Judy A       56 Tamalpais Aquati  5:52.00    5:54.38    7  
               1:27.67    2:58.96 (1:31.29)
      4:28.61 (1:29.65)   5:54.38 (1:25.77)
  3 Quinn, Phyllis E       55 The Olympic Club  5:56.00    6:04.59    6  
               1:27.75    3:00.99 (1:33.24)
      4:33.04 (1:32.05)   6:04.59 (1:31.55)
  4 Perry, Laurie S        56 Tuolumne County-  7:55.00    8:03.42    5  
               1:58.63    4:03.63 (2:05.00)
      6:06.15 (2:02.52)   8:03.42 (1:57.27)
 
 Event 92  Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:21.79  8/10/2006 B.BARNETT-SALLEE, USA
         NATL: N 5:21.79  8/10/2006 B BARNETT-SALLEE
          PMS: P 5:57.77  12/31/2008Linda Shoenberger
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste        60 Sierra Nevada Ma  5:30.00    5:32.98P   9  
               1:20.26    2:44.84 (1:24.58)
      4:10.05 (1:25.21)   5:32.98 (1:22.93)
  2 Dutro, Cynthia L       62 Menlo Masters Ak  6:55.00    6:53.81    7  
               1:37.69    3:23.76 (1:46.07)
      5:11.45 (1:47.69)   6:53.81 (1:42.36)
  3 Parola, Sheryl A       62 Tuolumne County-  7:52.00    7:56.05    6  
               1:54.33    3:57.01 (2:02.68)
      5:59.64 (2:02.63)   7:56.05 (1:56.41)
  4 Campbell, Martha C     62 University of Sa  8:51.28    9:00.87    5  
               2:09.20    4:27.82 (2:18.62)
      6:46.67 (2:18.85)   9:00.87 (2:14.20)
 
 Event 92  Women 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:43.10  4/24/2008 JEN THOMASSON, AUS
         NATL: N 5:46.65  8/17/2008 JACKIE MARR
          PMS: P 6:22.74  12/31/1995Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tyler, Sarah L         65 Sierra Nevada Ma  7:15.21    7:06.77    9  
               1:42.38    3:29.67 (1:47.29)
      5:18.75 (1:49.08)   7:06.77 (1:48.02)
  2 Garretson, Ruth J      65 Tuolumne County-  7:58.31    7:58.41    7  
               3:59.79    6:02.09 (2:02.30)
      7:58.41 (1:56.32)                    
  3 Rose, Polly            68 University of Sa 11:30.00   12:20.28    6  
               2:58.26    6:08.96 (3:10.70)
      9:14.59 (3:05.63)  12:20.28 (3:05.69)
 
 Event 92  Women 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:54.97  7/18/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN
         NATL: N 6:11.92  6/28/2003 LAVELLE STOINOFF
          PMS: P 6:36.90  12/31/1999Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L          72 Davis Aquatic Ma  7:05.00    7:10.60    9  
               1:44.43    3:35.81 (1:51.38)
      5:26.50 (1:50.69)   7:10.60 (1:44.10)
  2 Hagiwara, Tank         72 University of Sa  8:40.00    9:00.67    7  
               2:06.69    4:25.92 (2:19.23)
      6:45.06 (2:19.14)   9:00.67 (2:15.61)
 
 Event 92  Women 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 6:13.20  8/10/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 6:55.62  8/11/2002 JEAN TROY
          PMS: P 7:16.82  12/31/1998Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M         78 Walnut Creek Mas  9:10.00    9:00.97    9  
               2:11.49    4:31.21 (2:19.72)
      6:47.50 (2:16.29)   9:00.97 (2:13.47)
  2 Tegner, Thyra          75 Almaden Swim & R  9:43.20    9:42.58    7  
               2:13.91    4:45.65 (2:31.74)
      7:18.58 (2:32.93)   9:42.58 (2:24.00)
  3 Kang, Peggy            75 University of Sa 10:00.19   10:02.73    6  
               2:19.51    4:54.15 (2:34.64)
      7:29.46 (2:35.31)  10:02.73 (2:33.27)
  4 Bensu, Janet L         78 University of Sa 10:27.10   10:41.73    5  
               2:24.82    5:12.58 (2:47.76)
      7:59.43 (2:46.85)  10:41.73 (2:42.30)
  5 Allen, Mary A          78 University of Sa 11:38.00   11:47.33    4  
               2:48.70    5:47.23 (2:58.53)
      8:49.16 (3:01.93)  11:47.33 (2:58.17)
 
 Event 92  Men 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 4:04.68  8/13/2007 HYUN SEUNG LEE
          PMS: P 4:08.73  12/31/1995Brad Winsor
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Evan M          22 Santa Cruz Maste  4:40.00    4:43.16    9  
  2 Sanchez, Carlos F      24 San Mateo Master  4:33.53    4:48.59    7  
 
 Event 92  Men 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:00.98  8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA, USA
         NATL: N 4:00.98  8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA
          PMS: P 4:05.99  12/31/1994Chip Hobson
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D       29 Davis Aquatic Ma  4:50.00    4:57.79    9  
  2 Ahlbach, Gregory W     29 University of Sa  5:21.18    5:08.02    7  
               1:14.20    2:34.01 (1:19.81)
      3:53.03 (1:19.02)   5:08.02 (1:14.99)
  3 Litvak, Igor           25 University of Sa  6:29.14    6:01.21    6  
               1:30.54    3:04.70 (1:34.16)
      4:36.37 (1:31.67)   6:01.21 (1:24.84)
  4 Lim, Hubert            29 University of Sa  8:00.00    6:26.92    5  
               1:31.82    3:12.89 (1:41.07)
      6:26.92 (3:14.03)                    
 
 Event 92  Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:58.42  5/2/2009  DANIEL KOWALSKI, AUS
         NATL: N 4:05.61  8/11/2002 ERIK HOCHSTEIN
          PMS: P 4:13.54  12/31/1993Tom Fristoe
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Austin, Scott A        31 Tri Valley Maste  4:15.00    4:24.07    9  
  2 Nisenbaum, Adam        33 Temescal Aquatic  4:47.07    4:40.70    7  
  3 Bucy, John S           32 University of Sa  5:35.00    5:53.90    6  
               1:22.69    2:53.32 (1:30.63)
      4:24.39 (1:31.07)   5:53.90 (1:29.51)
 
 Event 92  Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:07.64  7/16/1995 ROWDY GAINES, USA
         NATL: N 4:07.64  7/16/1995 ROWDY GAINES
          PMS: P 4:16.20  12/31/2000Dan Veatch
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mack, Chris T          35 Walnut Creek Mas  4:45.00    4:58.51    9  
 
 Event 92  Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:11.07  8/9/2009  KEITH SWITZER, USA
         NATL: N 4:09.20  7/19/2008 DENNIS BAKER
          PMS: P 4:23.49  12/31/2005George Tidmarsh
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mc Cracken, Bill       49 Tri Valley Maste  4:42.00    4:47.08    9  
  2 Kadi, Mike             46 UNAT              5:11.00    5:08.05    7  
               1:13.59    2:32.51 (1:18.92)
      3:51.06 (1:18.55)   5:08.05 (1:16.99)
  3 Campbell, Chris        49 Mountain View Ma  5:50.00    5:51.85    6  
               1:23.64    2:54.34 (1:30.70)
      4:24.26 (1:29.92)   5:51.85 (1:27.59)
 
 Event 92  Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:16.61  8/13/2007 DAN STEPHENSON, USA
         NATL: N 4:16.61  8/13/2007 DAN STEPHENSON
          PMS: P 4:32.51  12/31/1998Tod Spieker
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kerry L       53 Walnut Creek Mas  5:12.00    4:59.13    9  
               1:13.04    2:31.36 (1:18.32)
      3:47.63 (1:16.27)   4:59.13 (1:11.50)
  2 Druz, Loren            54 Walnut Creek Mas  5:00.00    5:03.27    7  
               1:12.34    2:31.58 (1:19.24)
      3:49.27 (1:17.69)   5:03.27 (1:14.00)
  3 Tainty, Chris J        50 Santa Cruz Maste  5:15.00    5:04.78    6  
               1:14.07    2:31.54 (1:17.47)
      3:48.47 (1:16.93)   5:04.78 (1:16.31)
  4 Kenny, Daniel B        53 San Mateo Master  5:13.15    5:21.50    5  
               1:12.12    2:32.71 (1:20.59)
      3:58.15 (1:25.44)   5:21.50 (1:23.35)
 
 Event 92  Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:22.49  7/25/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA
         NATL: N 4:22.49  7/25/2009 MICHAEL MANN
          PMS: P 4:38.81  12/31/2003Tod Spieker
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hale, Dave             55 Santa Rosa Maste  5:15.00    5:06.92    9  
               1:12.98    2:30.81 (1:17.83)
      3:50.16 (1:19.35)   5:06.92 (1:16.76)
  2 Ridinger, Kim S        59 University of Sa  5:19.00    5:23.14    7  
               1:15.97    2:37.84 (1:21.87)
      4:01.07 (1:23.23)   5:23.14 (1:22.07)
  3 Virtue, Paul A         59 University of Sa  5:27.00    5:32.13    6  
               1:18.88    2:44.34 (1:25.46)
      4:09.87 (1:25.53)   5:32.13 (1:22.26)
  4 Foreaker, Don          58 Santa Rosa Maste  5:18.00    5:32.81    5  
               1:17.53    2:43.01 (1:25.48)
      4:09.38 (1:26.37)   5:32.81 (1:23.43)
  5 Anderson, Robert L     55 Peninsula Covena  6:15.00    6:28.77    4  
               1:32.55    3:11.87 (1:39.32)
      4:52.32 (1:40.45)   6:28.77 (1:36.45)
  6 East, Everett F        57 Tuolumne County-  8:00.00    8:51.22    3  
               2:03.62    4:22.65 (2:19.03)
      6:41.83 (2:19.18)   8:51.22 (2:09.39)
 
 Event 92  Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:48.25  4/24/2008 GRAHAM CROFT, AUS
         NATL: N 4:49.83  8/16/2008 GEORGE WENDT
          PMS: P 5:07.30  12/31/2005Don Davis
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sapirstein, Julian B   61 University of Sa  5:34.00    5:47.55    9  
               1:20.49    2:51.95 (1:31.46)
      4:22.53 (1:30.58)   5:47.55 (1:25.02)
  2 Atondo, Richard E      60 University of Sa  8:00.00    6:08.86    7  
               1:27.99    3:03.21 (1:35.22)
      4:38.26 (1:35.05)   6:08.86 (1:30.60)
  3 Jardin, Kenneth A      60 UNAT              6:50.00    6:49.57    6  
               1:36.11    3:21.02 (1:44.91)
      5:07.24 (1:46.22)   6:49.57 (1:42.33)
 
 Event 92  Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:00.26  3/10/2007 TOM LANDIS, USA
         NATL: N 5:00.26  3/10/2007 TOM LANDIS
          PMS: P 5:08.44  12/31/2009Don Davis
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wiscomb, Lance         65 University of Sa  7:30.00    7:36.35    9  
               1:48.95    3:48.41 (1:59.46)
      5:46.85 (1:58.44)   7:36.35 (1:49.50)
  2 Anning, William C      69 Tuolumne County-  7:55.00    8:15.71    7  
               1:56.55    4:03.51 (2:06.96)
      6:13.39 (2:09.88)   8:15.71 (2:02.32)
 
 Event 92  Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:12.05  5/4/2001  GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA
         NATL: N 5:12.05  5/4/2001  GRAHAM JOHNSTON
          PMS: P 5:48.29  12/31/2003Don Hill
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Van Horn, Bill G       72 The Olympic Club  6:09.00    6:02.48    9  
               1:26.60    3:01.14 (1:34.54)
      4:34.35 (1:33.21)   6:02.48 (1:28.13)
  2 Fairfield, David M     71 Tuolumne County-  6:45.01    6:27.64    7  
               1:30.79                     
            4:52.78 ( )   6:27.64 (1:34.86)
  3 Norris, Robert F       72 Davis Aquatic Ma  7:03.41    6:50.93    6  
               1:41.52    3:27.34 (1:45.82)
      5:11.21 (1:43.87)   6:50.93 (1:39.72)
 
 Event 92  Men 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:17.77  3/7/2009  DAVID RADCLIFF, USA
         NATL: N 5:17.77  3/7/2009  DAVID RADCLIFF
          PMS: P 6:20.87  12/31/1994Ray Taft
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W         77 Walnut Creek Mas  7:32.00    6:49.65    9  
               1:39.98    3:28.33 (1:48.35)
      5:13.73 (1:45.40)   6:49.65 (1:35.92)
  2 Morner, Stan F         76 Walnut Creek Mas  7:15.30    6:53.60    7  
               1:40.10    3:29.10 (1:49.00)
      5:15.87 (1:46.77)   6:53.60 (1:37.73)
  3 Galvin, Barry T        77 University of Sa  8:30.00    9:25.81    6  
               2:00.56    4:35.72 (2:35.16)
      7:04.34 (2:28.62)   9:25.81 (2:21.47)
 
 Event 92  Men 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 6:31.17  9/25/2009 HIROSHI YOSHIMURA, JPN
         NATL: N 6:36.12  5/22/2005 FRANK PIEMME
          PMS: P 6:42.86  12/31/1999Ray Taft
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L         82 San Mateo Master 10:09.00   11:32.63    9  
               2:47.47    5:48.46 (3:00.99)
      8:45.96 (2:57.50)  11:32.63 (2:46.67)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 92                 
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma   2777   2. Walnut Creek Masters             1019
  3. The Olympic Club                  945   4. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics       836
  5. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    647   6. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    486
  7. Davis Aquatic Masters             477   8. San Mateo Master Marlins          418
  9. Santa Rosa Masters                411  10. Mountain View Masters             382
 11. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          342  12. Unat                            335.5
 13. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       323  14. Marin Pirates Masters           311.5
 15. Tri Valley Masters                298  16. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         236
 17. Alameda Aquatic Masters           218  18. Almaden Swim & Racquet Club       212
 19. Temescal Aquatic Masters          109  20. Rinconada Masters                 103
 21. Sierra Nevada Masters              96  22. Team Kman                          76
 23. San Francisco Tsunami Masters      74  24. Fog City Masters                   61
 25. Bay Masters                        54  26. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste     50
 27. Burlingame Aquatic Club            45  27. Sacramento Masters                 45
 29. Cal Maritime Academy Masters       44  29. Stanford Masters Swimming          44
 31. Pacific Northwest Aquatics         37  32. Peninsula Covenant Aquatic Mas     36
 33. Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast     29  34. Santa Clara Swim Club Masters      28
 35. Los Altos Mountain View Master     25  36. Ladera Oaks Masters                23
 37. Alpine Hills Swimming Masters      20  38. Carson Valley Masters              17
 39. Bear River Swimming                16  40. Fig Garden Swim Team               15
 41. Clovis Swim Club Masters           13  42. Mavericks Masters Swimming         11
 43. South Palo Alto Masters             9  43. Western Athletic Club Masters       9
 45. North Bay Aquatics                  5  45. Ellis Electric Eels                 5
 47. South End Rowing Club               4  48. Club Sport Fremont                  3