FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
   2010 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/9/2010 to 7/11/2010   
 
 Event 91  Women 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 9:28.19  6/10/2000 S SCHWEITZER
          PMS: P 9:28.19  12/31/2000Sarabeth Schweitzer
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Senel, Leyla C         21 University of Sa 18:00.00   13:11.77    9  
               1:34.76    3:15.35 (1:40.59)
      4:57.38 (1:42.03)   6:39.59 (1:42.21)
      8:20.67 (1:41.08)  10:00.54 (1:39.87)
     11:36.77 (1:36.23)  13:11.77 (1:35.00)
 -- Tang, Cerise           18 University of Sa 13:20.00         NS  
 
 Event 91  Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 9:13.22  5/4/2007  KIRSTEN CAMERON, NZL
         NATL: N 9:07.46  5/29/2009 HILDEGARD GEORGE
          PMS: P 9:07.46  12/31/2009Heidi George
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Groskopf, Sarah L      30 Burlingame Aquat 15:00.00   11:48.22    9  
               1:22.35    2:51.48 (1:29.13)
      4:21.19 (1:29.71)   5:53.15 (1:31.96)
      7:24.04 (1:30.89)   8:55.41 (1:31.37)
     10:22.05 (1:26.64)  11:48.22 (1:26.17)
  2 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M     30 Tuolumne County- 12:55.00   12:25.57    7  
               1:25.37    2:57.61 (1:32.24)
      4:31.68 (1:34.07)   6:07.63 (1:35.95)
      7:43.50 (1:35.87)   9:19.23 (1:35.73)
     10:54.08 (1:34.85)  12:25.57 (1:31.49)
  3 Argentine, Marrie      32 Davis Aquatic Ma 16:30.00   13:32.71    6  
               1:34.90    3:17.17 (1:42.27)
      5:00.59 (1:43.42)   6:42.91 (1:42.32)
      8:23.67 (1:40.76)  10:03.07 (1:39.40)
     11:42.56 (1:39.49)  13:32.71 (1:50.15)
  4 Liu, Ouida             30 University of Sa 14:00.00   13:33.71    5  
               1:38.90    3:22.24 (1:43.34)
      5:07.29 (1:45.05)   6:51.56 (1:44.27)
      8:35.33 (1:43.77)  10:17.40 (1:42.07)
     11:54.23 (1:36.83)  13:33.71 (1:39.48)
 
 Event 91  Women 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 9:11.15  4/18/2008 KIRSTEN CAMERON, NZL
         NATL: N 9:13.49  8/4/2006  SHEILA TAORMINA
          PMS: P 9:29.55  12/31/1999Jill Hernandez
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Labusch, Meike M       38 University of Sa 14:00.00   11:55.68    9  
               1:29.66    2:57.97 (1:28.31)
      4:27.81 (1:29.84)   5:57.92 (1:30.11)
      7:28.14 (1:30.22)   8:58.40 (1:30.26)
     10:28.16 (1:29.76)  11:55.68 (1:27.52)
  2 Rees, Karla E          38 Mountain View Ma 13:00.00   12:48.38    7  
               1:36.92    3:14.43 (1:37.51)
      4:51.49 (1:37.06)   6:30.19 (1:38.70)
      8:07.90 (1:37.71)   9:43.94 (1:36.04)
     11:18.72 (1:34.78)  12:48.38 (1:29.66)
  3 Feldman, Ravena        35 University of Sa 14:45.00   13:04.80    6  
               1:35.13    3:15.05 (1:39.92)
      4:55.99 (1:40.94)   6:36.52 (1:40.53)
      8:16.15 (1:39.63)   9:55.25 (1:39.10)
     11:31.88 (1:36.63)  13:04.80 (1:32.92)
  4 Garfield, Pamela H     37 Mountain View Ma 14:30.00   14:27.17    5  
               1:38.98    3:27.86 (1:48.88)
      5:18.18 (1:50.32)   7:08.72 (1:50.54)
      9:00.03 (1:51.31)  10:50.83 (1:50.80)
     12:41.33 (1:50.50)  14:27.17 (1:45.84)
 
 Event 91  Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 9:24.77  9/29/2002 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N 9:21.75  6/29/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 9:25.95  12/31/2006Susan Preston
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gee, Sharlene L        44 Mountain View Ma 11:27.76   11:28.94    9  
               1:20.47    2:47.99 (1:27.52)
      4:16.67 (1:28.68)   5:45.27 (1:28.60)
      7:12.35 (1:27.08)   8:39.05 (1:26.70)
     10:05.27 (1:26.22)  11:28.94 (1:23.67)
  2 Wiggins, Kelly M       42 Clovis Swim Club 12:40.00   11:54.56    7  
               1:27.92    3:00.13 (1:32.21)
      4:31.56 (1:31.43)   6:02.65 (1:31.09)
      7:31.68 (1:29.03)   9:00.80 (1:29.12)
     10:28.43 (1:27.63)  11:54.56 (1:26.13)
  3 Bechhoefer, Marta      43 Santa Cruz Maste 12:05.00   12:13.14    6  
               1:30.45    3:03.78 (1:33.33)
      4:38.98 (1:35.20)   6:11.19 (1:32.21)
      7:43.16 (1:31.97)   9:15.57 (1:32.41)
     10:45.96 (1:30.39)  12:13.14 (1:27.18)
  4 Jobst, Silke           43 UNAT             15:35.00   15:13.24    5  
               1:38.17    3:30.85 (1:52.68)
      5:27.44 (1:56.59)   7:25.35 (1:57.91)
      9:24.30 (1:58.95)  11:22.11 (1:57.81)
     13:20.70 (1:58.59)  15:13.24 (1:52.54)
  5 Sargis, Jenny M        42 Santa Rosa Maste 16:00.00   16:17.65    4  
               1:54.93    3:59.54 (2:04.61)
      6:05.82 (2:06.28)   8:10.46 (2:04.64)
     10:14.05 (2:03.59)  12:17.78 (2:03.73)
     14:18.37 (2:00.59)  16:17.65 (1:59.28)
 
 Event 91  Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 9:24.11  8/5/2007  K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N 9:24.11  8/5/2007  K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 9:24.53  12/31/2003Suzanne Heim-Bowen
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dornan, Gwen A         47 University of Sa 11:30.00   11:26.66    9  
               1:19.89    2:46.95 (1:27.06)
      4:14.36 (1:27.41)   5:42.35 (1:27.99)
      7:10.12 (1:27.77)   8:37.78 (1:27.66)
     10:03.85 (1:26.07)  11:26.66 (1:22.81)
 -- Henry, BJ J            46 Walnut Creek Mas 10:55.78         NS  
 
 Event 91  Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 9:48.81  4/18/2008 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA
         NATL: N 9:48.81  4/18/2008 S HEIM-BOWEN
          PMS: P 9:48.81  12/31/2008Suzanne Heim-Bowen
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite      51 The Olympic Club 11:00.00   10:24.83    9  
               1:14.08    2:33.38 (1:19.30)
      3:52.49 (1:19.11)   5:11.78 (1:19.29)
      6:31.02 (1:19.24)   7:49.63 (1:18.61)
      9:08.48 (1:18.85)  10:24.83 (1:16.35)
 
 Event 91  Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 10:05.28  7/12/2008 LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 10:05.28  7/12/2008 LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 10:05.28  12/31/2008Laura Val
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis E       55 The Olympic Club 12:01.00   12:42.28    9  
               1:32.42    3:10.65 (1:38.23)
      4:48.58 (1:37.93)   6:25.97 (1:37.39)
      8:00.71 (1:34.74)   9:35.72 (1:35.01)
     11:10.65 (1:34.93)  12:42.28 (1:31.63)
  2 Schwartz, Judith E     56 Menlo Masters Ak 12:54.94   12:42.98    7  
               1:32.67    3:10.59 (1:37.92)
      4:47.76 (1:37.17)   6:24.61 (1:36.85)
      8:00.45 (1:35.84)   9:35.99 (1:35.54)
     11:11.14 (1:35.15)  12:42.98 (1:31.84)
  3 Dobisz, Elizabeth A    57 Almaden Swim & R 15:15.00   15:26.04    6  
               1:45.99    3:43.58 (1:57.59)
      5:42.86 (1:59.28)   7:41.24 (1:58.38)
      9:39.50 (1:58.26)  11:37.38 (1:57.88)
     13:34.01 (1:56.63)  15:26.04 (1:52.03)
  4 Harms, Kildine J       56 Walnut Creek Mas 15:30.85   15:32.99    5  
               1:49.37    3:50.16 (2:00.79)
      5:49.74 (1:59.58)   7:49.58 (1:59.84)
      9:46.44 (1:56.86)  11:43.21 (1:56.77)
     13:39.86 (1:56.65)  15:32.99 (1:53.13)
  5 Perry, Laurie S        56 Tuolumne County- 16:00.00   16:22.22    4  
               2:00.15    4:06.02 (2:05.87)
      6:09.10 (2:03.08)   8:11.58 (2:02.48)
     10:14.33 (2:02.75)  12:17.65 (2:03.32)
     14:21.74 (2:04.09)  16:22.22 (2:00.48)
  6 Higdon, Martha A       58 University of Sa 16:30.00   16:52.09    3  
               1:57.79    4:04.68 (2:06.89)
      6:12.71 (2:08.03)   8:20.65 (2:07.94)
     10:27.52 (2:06.87)  12:38.79 (2:11.27)
     14:47.61 (2:08.82)  16:52.09 (2:04.48)
  7 Nakell, Linda C        59 University of Sa 30:00.00   22:32.71    2  
 -- Ogilvie, Carol M       55 University of Sa 12:30.00         NS  
 
 Event 91  Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 11:16.81  6/7/2009  BARBARA DUNBAR, USA
         NATL: N 11:16.81  6/7/2009  BARBARA DUNBAR
          PMS: P 12:06.86  12/31/2009Linda Shoenberger
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Parola, Sheryl A       62 Tuolumne County- 16:16.00   16:22.38    9  
               1:55.83    4:01.45 (2:05.62)
      6:09.34 (2:07.89)   8:14.92 (2:05.58)
     10:19.23 (2:04.31)  12:22.89 (2:03.66)
     14:25.37 (2:02.48)  16:22.38 (1:57.01)
 
 Event 91  Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 11:53.17  4/18/2008 JEN THOMASSON, AUS
         NATL: N 11:55.93  8/14/2008 JACKIE MARR
          PMS: P 13:21.97  12/31/1995Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rose, Polly            68 University of Sa 25:00.00   25:01.88    9  
 
 Event 91  Women 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 12:13.07  11/1/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN
         NATL: N 12:35.14  8/15/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF
          PMS: P 14:04.35  12/31/2002Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L          72 Davis Aquatic Ma 15:00.00   14:47.51    9  
               1:44.49    3:36.53 (1:52.04)
      5:29.72 (1:53.19)   7:22.50 (1:52.78)
      9:15.42 (1:52.92)  11:08.89 (1:53.47)
     12:59.83 (1:50.94)  14:47.51 (1:47.68)
  2 Hagiwara, Tank         72 University of Sa 17:50.00   18:11.70    7  
               2:06.91    4:24.21 (2:17.30)
      6:42.78 (2:18.57)   9:00.53 (2:17.75)
     11:18.11 (2:17.58)  13:37.15 (2:19.04)
     15:55.71 (2:18.56)  18:11.70 (2:15.99)
 
 Event 91  Women 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 12:58.94  10/22/2006JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 14:10.50  9/9/2001  JUNE KRAUSER
          PMS: P 14:57.03  12/31/1998Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M         78 Walnut Creek Mas 18:10.00   18:18.54    9  
               2:10.70    4:30.82 (2:20.12)
      6:48.78 (2:17.96)   9:07.92 (2:19.14)
     11:25.19 (2:17.27)  13:43.59 (2:18.40)
     16:03.57 (2:19.98)  18:18.54 (2:14.97)
  2 Bensu, Janet L         78 University of Sa 22:07.69   22:18.20    7  
               2:33.28    5:18.46 (2:45.18)
      8:07.44 (2:48.98)  10:57.72 (2:50.28)
     13:47.81 (2:50.09)  16:40.21 (2:52.40)
     19:32.13 (2:51.92)  22:18.20 (2:46.07)
 
 Event 91  Men 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:24.67  6/29/1997 ALEX KOSTICH, USA
         NATL: N 8:24.67  6/29/1997 ALEX KOSTICH
          PMS: P 8:35.91  12/31/1994Chip Hobson
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D       29 Davis Aquatic Ma  9:59.98   10:39.74    9  
               1:14.69    2:34.63 (1:19.94)
      3:55.31 (1:20.68)   5:16.88 (1:21.57)
      6:38.89 (1:22.01)   8:01.37 (1:22.48)
      9:22.80 (1:21.43)  10:39.74 (1:16.94)
 -- Bazil, Christopher R   29 University of Sa 14:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 91  Men 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:18.76  4/29/2009 DANIEL KOWALSKI, AUS
         NATL: N 8:40.19  11/14/1993ROWDY GAINES
          PMS: P 8:51.23  12/31/1992Jeff Stiling
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Austin, Scott A        31 Tri Valley Maste  9:00.00    9:08.89    9  
               1:03.27    2:11.55 (1:08.28)
      3:20.97 (1:09.42)   4:31.01 (1:10.04)
      5:41.27 (1:10.26)   6:50.97 (1:09.70)
      8:01.10 (1:10.13)   9:08.89 (1:07.79)
  2 Tilburg, Michael A     34 University of Sa 12:01.00   10:43.94    7  
               1:16.91    2:38.90 (1:21.99)
      4:01.39 (1:22.49)   5:23.60 (1:22.21)
      6:45.09 (1:21.49)   8:05.52 (1:20.43)
      9:25.67 (1:20.15)  10:43.94 (1:18.27)
  3 Antonen, Charles J     32 University of Sa 12:30.00   12:11.81    6  
               4:21.90                     
            7:30.08 ( )  12:11.81 (4:41.73)
  4 Cortes, Quetzalcoatl   31 University of Sa 14:44.32   15:03.69    5  
               1:35.61    3:28.71 (1:53.10)
            9:20.64 ( )  11:15.33 (1:54.69)
     15:03.69 (3:48.36)                    
 
 Event 91  Men 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:38.73  11/12/1995ROWDY GAINES, USA
         NATL: N 8:38.73  11/12/1995ROWDY GAINES
          PMS: P 8:56.10  12/31/2003Dan Veatch
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kida, Moriaki          39 San Francisco Ts 14:15.05   13:37.68    9  
               1:41.45    3:29.07 (1:47.62)
      5:16.38 (1:47.31)   7:02.08 (1:45.70)
      8:44.71 (1:42.63)  10:27.34 (1:42.63)
     12:05.61 (1:38.27)  13:37.68 (1:32.07)
  2 Prodoehl, Jason C      39 San Francisco Ts 14:00.00   13:48.69    7  
               1:43.08    3:28.90 (1:45.82)
      5:15.33 (1:46.43)   7:01.45 (1:46.12)
      8:46.42 (1:44.97)  10:31.79 (1:45.37)
     12:15.27 (1:43.48)  13:48.69 (1:33.42)
  3 Chen, Jack P           39 Davis Aquatic Ma 17:00.00   14:05.61    6  
               1:37.91    3:24.42 (1:46.51)
      5:12.47 (1:48.05)   7:00.31 (1:47.84)
      8:49.31 (1:49.00)  10:37.61 (1:48.30)
     12:25.45 (1:47.84)  14:05.61 (1:40.16)
 
 Event 91  Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:41.65  7/27/2005 JEFF ERWIN, USA
         NATL: N 8:41.65  7/27/2005 JEFF ERWIN
          PMS: P 9:01.38  12/31/2005Dan Veatch
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lichtenwalter, Brian   44 Santa Cruz Maste 11:10.00   11:00.16    9  
               1:14.17    2:36.15 (1:21.98)
      3:59.61 (1:23.46)   5:23.36 (1:23.75)
      6:47.99 (1:24.63)   8:12.91 (1:24.92)
      9:37.91 (1:25.00)  11:00.16 (1:22.25)
  2 Heaney, Michael P      44 Walnut Creek Mas 11:30.00   11:06.30    7  
               1:19.97    2:44.75 (1:24.78)
      4:08.96 (1:24.21)   5:33.26 (1:24.30)
      6:57.05 (1:23.79)   8:20.98 (1:23.93)
      9:44.72 (1:23.74)  11:06.30 (1:21.58)
 
 Event 91  Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:42.85  8/4/2006  MARCUS MATTIOLI, BRA
         NATL: N 8:53.94  8/10/2009 JEFF ERWIN
          PMS: P 9:07.99  12/31/2006George Tidmarsh
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mc Cracken, Bill       49 Tri Valley Maste  9:45.00    9:58.95    9  
               1:09.65    2:25.61 (1:15.96)
      3:40.87 (1:15.26)   4:56.02 (1:15.15)
      6:12.50 (1:16.48)   7:28.76 (1:16.26)
      8:44.61 (1:15.85)   9:58.95 (1:14.34)
  2 Kadi, Mike             46 UNAT             10:40.00   10:32.52    7  
               1:14.44    2:33.20 (1:18.76)
      3:52.64 (1:19.44)   5:12.37 (1:19.73)
      6:32.50 (1:20.13)   7:53.02 (1:20.52)
      9:13.79 (1:20.77)  10:32.52 (1:18.73)
  3 De Cosse, David E      49 Santa Cruz Maste 11:30.00   10:51.09    6  
               1:18.78    2:42.53 (1:23.75)
      4:05.64 (1:23.11)   5:28.35 (1:22.71)
      6:50.19 (1:21.84)   8:12.01 (1:21.82)
      9:33.89 (1:21.88)  10:51.09 (1:17.20)
  4 Campbell, Chris        49 Mountain View Ma 12:01.00   12:05.48    5  
               1:25.02    2:56.74 (1:31.72)
      4:28.86 (1:32.12)   6:01.53 (1:32.67)
      7:33.92 (1:32.39)   9:05.85 (1:31.93)
     10:36.99 (1:31.14)  12:05.48 (1:28.49)
 -- Vandersteen, Ashley R  47 UNAT             12:50.00         DQ  
 
 Event 91  Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 9:03.84  8/16/2001 JIM MCCONICA, USA
         NATL: N 9:03.84  8/16/2001 JIM MCCONICA
          PMS: P 9:24.93  12/31/2006Sandy MacDonald
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kerry L       53 Walnut Creek Mas 10:30.00   10:22.17    9  
               1:13.97    2:33.87 (1:19.90)
      3:53.52 (1:19.65)   5:12.79 (1:19.27)
      6:31.87 (1:19.08)   7:51.41 (1:19.54)
      9:09.58 (1:18.17)  10:22.17 (1:12.59)
  2 Tainty, Chris J        50 Santa Cruz Maste 10:40.00   10:28.51    7  
               1:14.21    2:32.96 (1:18.75)
      3:51.89 (1:18.93)   5:11.19 (1:19.30)
      6:30.84 (1:19.65)   7:51.07 (1:20.23)
      9:10.41 (1:19.34)  10:28.51 (1:18.10)
  3 Skuse, Brian M         54 UNAT             11:11.11   10:50.97    6  
               1:18.65    2:39.61 (1:20.96)
      4:00.61 (1:21.00)   5:23.15 (1:22.54)
      6:45.33 (1:22.18)   8:08.56 (1:23.23)
      9:30.81 (1:22.25)  10:50.97 (1:20.16)
  4 Woodruff, Dave L       54 Davis Aquatic Ma 10:45.00   10:53.33    5  
               1:16.57    2:39.07 (1:22.50)
      4:02.19 (1:23.12)   5:24.04 (1:21.85)
      6:46.78 (1:22.74)   8:09.53 (1:22.75)
      9:32.35 (1:22.82)  10:53.33 (1:20.98)
  5 Kenny, Daniel B        53 San Mateo Master 11:56.00   11:21.18    4  
               1:19.55    2:46.02 (1:26.47)
      4:13.71 (1:27.69)   5:41.59 (1:27.88)
      7:08.27 (1:26.68)   8:34.20 (1:25.93)
      9:59.91 (1:25.71)  11:21.18 (1:21.27)
  6 Sorg, Jack H           54 Mountain View Ma 12:00.00   11:24.69    3  
               1:21.58    2:47.33 (1:25.75)
      4:14.11 (1:26.78)   5:42.01 (1:27.90)
      7:08.42 (1:26.41)   8:35.39 (1:26.97)
     10:01.41 (1:26.02)  11:24.69 (1:23.28)
  7 McKee, Bob C           51 Mountain View Ma 11:00.00   12:12.18    2  
               1:25.69    2:59.54 (1:33.85)
      4:33.49 (1:33.95)   6:07.68 (1:34.19)
      7:39.72 (1:32.04)   9:12.21 (1:32.49)
     10:44.44 (1:32.23)  12:12.18 (1:27.74)
  8 Mitchell, David        53 University of Sa 13:00.00   12:49.66    1  
               1:39.72    3:18.23 (1:38.51)
      4:55.99 (1:37.76)   6:33.37 (1:37.38)
      8:09.97 (1:36.60)   9:44.50 (1:34.53)
     11:18.89 (1:34.39)  12:49.66 (1:30.77)
 
 Event 91  Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 9:00.09  7/24/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA
         NATL: N 9:00.09  7/24/2009 MICHAEL MANN
          PMS: P 9:40.68  12/31/2003Tod Spieker
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M      55 Walnut Creek Mas 10:30.00   10:31.39    9  
               1:15.94    2:35.77 (1:19.83)
      3:55.36 (1:19.59)   5:15.10 (1:19.74)
      6:34.94 (1:19.84)   7:55.21 (1:20.27)
      9:15.04 (1:19.83)  10:31.39 (1:16.35)
  2 Hale, Dave             55 Santa Rosa Maste 10:20.00   10:52.61    7  
               1:16.66    2:37.36 (1:20.70)
      3:58.47 (1:21.11)   5:20.82 (1:22.35)
      6:43.80 (1:22.98)   8:07.47 (1:23.67)
      9:31.18 (1:23.71)  10:52.61 (1:21.43)
  3 Foreaker, Don          58 Santa Rosa Maste 11:10.00   11:45.60    6  
               1:21.42    2:50.41 (1:28.99)
      4:20.30 (1:29.89)   5:49.51 (1:29.21)
      7:19.04 (1:29.53)   8:50.08 (1:31.04)
     10:19.60 (1:29.52)  11:45.60 (1:26.00)
  4 Gloystein, James E     59 Rolling Hills Mu 13:30.50   14:27.00    5  
               1:46.44    3:35.24 (1:48.80)
      5:24.61 (1:49.37)   7:14.82 (1:50.21)
      9:06.25 (1:51.43)  10:56.80 (1:50.55)
     12:46.19 (1:49.39)  14:27.00 (1:40.81)
 
 Event 91  Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 10:02.40  8/16/2005 DUNCAN MCCREADIE, FRA
         NATL: N 10:09.12  8/10/2006 JOHN CALVERT
          PMS: P 10:29.47  12/31/2002Ed Cazalet
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Atondo, Richard E      60 University of Sa 16:00.00   12:21.19    9  
               1:27.58    3:00.99 (1:33.41)
      4:35.22 (1:34.23)   6:09.50 (1:34.28)
      7:43.95 (1:34.45)   9:18.03 (1:34.08)
     10:51.69 (1:33.66)  12:21.19 (1:29.50)
  2 Carter, Lawrence A     62 Tuolumne County- 15:10.00   15:31.68    7  
               1:51.89    3:50.25 (1:58.36)
      5:50.36 (2:00.11)   7:50.21 (1:59.85)
      9:47.07 (1:56.86)  11:45.45 (1:58.38)
     13:43.51 (1:58.06)  15:31.68 (1:48.17)
 -- Sapirstein, Julian B   61 University of Sa 13:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 91  Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 10:25.94  6/10/2007 TOM LANDIS, USA
         NATL: N 10:25.94  6/10/2007 TOM LANDIS
          PMS: P 10:50.86  12/31/2009Don Davis
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Don M           66 Rolling Hills Mu 12:20.60   11:30.25    9  
               1:22.53    2:50.75 (1:28.22)
      4:18.73 (1:27.98)   5:46.81 (1:28.08)
      7:14.76 (1:27.95)   8:41.18 (1:26.42)
     10:07.42 (1:26.24)  11:30.25 (1:22.83)
  2 McCarty, Thomas E      65 The Olympic Club 12:35.00   13:00.64    7  
               1:34.58    3:14.25 (1:39.67)
      4:53.56 (1:39.31)   6:27.31 (1:33.75)
      8:09.81 (1:42.50)   9:48.32 (1:38.51)
     11:25.17 (1:36.85)  13:00.64 (1:35.47)
  3 Anning, William C      69 Tuolumne County- 15:53.15   16:52.54    6  
               1:59.73    4:09.69 (2:09.96)
      6:20.07 (2:10.38)   8:29.30 (2:09.23)
     10:37.70 (2:08.40)  12:44.99 (2:07.29)
     14:50.98 (2:05.99)  16:52.54 (2:01.56)
  4 Newman, Milton L       66 University of Sa 24:00.00   19:34.03    5  
 
 Event 91  Men 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 10:45.92  3/24/2002 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA
         NATL: N 10:45.92  3/24/2002 GRAHAM JOHNSTON
          PMS: P 12:36.65  12/31/1991Fred Taioli
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Van Horn, Bill G       72 The Olympic Club 12:45.00   12:38.92    9  
               1:33.58    3:11.50 (1:37.92)
      4:50.14 (1:38.64)   6:29.17 (1:39.03)
      8:05.71 (1:36.54)   9:42.27 (1:36.56)
     11:14.89 (1:32.62)  12:38.92 (1:24.03)
  2 Fairfield, David M     71 Tuolumne County- 15:14.09   13:02.22    7  
                                3:09.34 ( )
      4:49.02 (1:39.68)   6:28.67 (1:39.65)
     11:25.90 (4:57.23)  13:02.22 (1:36.32)
  3 Norris, Robert F       72 Davis Aquatic Ma 14:23.67   14:23.68    6  
               1:44.15    3:35.73 (1:51.58)
      5:26.63 (1:50.90)   7:16.72 (1:50.09)
      9:05.13 (1:48.41)  10:53.22 (1:48.09)
     12:39.44 (1:46.22)  14:23.68 (1:44.24)
  4 Ingalls, Donald A      72 Mountain View Ma 14:35.00   15:59.63    5  
               1:50.25    3:52.07 (2:01.82)
      5:55.41 (2:03.34)   7:56.76 (2:01.35)
      9:59.54 (2:02.78)  12:01.67 (2:02.13)
     14:03.32 (2:01.65)  15:59.63 (1:56.31)
 
 Event 91  Men 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 11:07.90  7/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA
         NATL: N 11:07.90  7/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF
          PMS: P 12:58.14  12/31/1995Ray Taft
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W         77 Walnut Creek Mas 15:28.00   14:05.33    9  
               1:41.29    3:30.51 (1:49.22)
      5:17.86 (1:47.35)   7:04.14 (1:46.28)
      8:50.79 (1:46.65)  10:37.64 (1:46.85)
     12:24.14 (1:46.50)  14:05.33 (1:41.19)
  2 Morner, Stan F         76 Walnut Creek Mas 15:42.80   14:09.36    7  
               1:37.00    3:26.61 (1:49.61)
      5:14.48 (1:47.87)   7:02.23 (1:47.75)
      8:51.10 (1:48.87)  10:39.36 (1:48.26)
     12:26.48 (1:47.12)  14:09.36 (1:42.88)
 
 Event 91  Men 80-84 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 13:39.76  4/18/2008 RODNEY BAKER, AUS
         NATL: N 14:12.89  7/9/2005  FRANK PIEMME
          PMS: P 14:19.22  12/31/1999Ray Taft
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L         82 San Mateo Master 22:13.00   24:40.31    9  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 91                 
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma   2644   2. Walnut Creek Masters              969
  3. The Olympic Club                  907   4. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics       821
  5. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    596   6. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    470
  7. Davis Aquatic Masters             453   8. San Mateo Master Marlins          397
  9. Santa Rosa Masters                384  10. Mountain View Masters             376
 11. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          342  12. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       323
 13. Unat                            315.5  14. Marin Pirates Masters           311.5
 15. Tri Valley Masters                274  16. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         229
 17. Alameda Aquatic Masters           218  18. Almaden Swim & Racquet Club       199
 19. Rinconada Masters                 103  20. Temescal Aquatic Masters           93
 21. Sierra Nevada Masters              78  22. San Francisco Tsunami Masters      74
 23. Team Kman                          65  24. Fog City Masters                   61
 25. Bay Masters                        54  26. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste     50
 27. Sacramento Masters                 45  28. Stanford Masters Swimming          44
 28. Cal Maritime Academy Masters       44  30. Pacific Northwest Aquatics         37
 31. Burlingame Aquatic Club            36  32. Peninsula Covenant Aquatic Mas     32
 33. Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast     29  34. Santa Clara Swim Club Masters      28
 35. Los Altos Mountain View Master     25  36. Ladera Oaks Masters                23
 37. Alpine Hills Swimming Masters      20  38. Carson Valley Masters              17
 39. Bear River Swimming                16  40. Fig Garden Swim Team               15
 41. Clovis Swim Club Masters           13  42. Mavericks Masters Swimming         11
 43. South Palo Alto Masters             9  43. Western Athletic Club Masters       9
 45. Ellis Electric Eels                 5  45. North Bay Aquatics                  5
 47. South End Rowing Club               4  48. Club Sport Fremont                  3