FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
   2010 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/9/2010 to 7/11/2010   
 
 Event 90  Women 18-24 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 18:13.47  8/20/2000 SAMANTHA BAUSHER
          PMS: P 18:13.47  12/31/2000Samantha Bauscher
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Barrantes, Sara        24 Almaden Swim & R 21:00.00   22:40.78    9  
               1:21.24    2:50.29 (1:29.05)
      4:19.95 (1:29.66)   5:51.24 (1:31.29)
      7:23.24 (1:32.00)   8:55.07 (1:31.83)
     10:26.57 (1:31.50)  11:58.29 (1:31.72)
     13:30.07 (1:31.78)  15:02.60 (1:32.53)
     16:35.56 (1:32.96)  18:08.82 (1:33.26)
     19:40.85 (1:32.03)  21:11.49 (1:30.64)
     22:40.78 (1:29.29)                    
  2 Keats, Lauren          24 University of Sa 45:00.00   23:31.05    7  
               1:25.72    2:59.16 (1:33.44)
      4:33.66 (1:34.50)   6:09.24 (1:35.58)
      7:42.90 (1:33.66)   9:17.57 (1:34.67)
     10:52.87 (1:35.30)  12:28.50 (1:35.63)
     14:04.08 (1:35.58)  15:40.74 (1:36.66)
     17:16.35 (1:35.61)  18:52.29 (1:35.94)
     20:27.05 (1:34.76)  22:01.00 (1:33.95)
     23:31.05 (1:30.05)                    
  3 Senel, Leyla C         21 University of Sa 30:00.00   25:27.64    6  
               1:32.96    3:15.64 (1:42.68)
      4:57.86 (1:42.22)   6:40.72 (1:42.86)
      8:23.30 (1:42.58)  10:06.66 (1:43.36)
     11:49.26 (1:42.60)  13:31.80 (1:42.54)
     15:13.19 (1:41.39)  16:55.43 (1:42.24)
     18:37.77 (1:42.34)  20:21.95 (1:44.18)
     22:06.69 (1:44.74)  23:50.20 (1:43.51)
     25:27.64 (1:37.44)                    
 
 Event 90  Women 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 17:26.88  3/2/2007  PAULA WOOD, GBR
         NATL: N 16:39.77  7/19/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ
          PMS: P 17:41.64  12/31/2004Linda Gallo
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Alli P          26 Santa Cruz Maste 24:37.00   22:35.79    9  
               1:28.78    3:02.15 (1:33.37)
      4:36.35 (1:34.20)   6:09.55 (1:33.20)
      7:42.48 (1:32.93)   9:14.55 (1:32.07)
     10:45.29 (1:30.74)  12:16.09 (1:30.80)
     13:47.13 (1:31.04)  15:17.68 (1:30.55)
     16:47.74 (1:30.06)  18:17.08 (1:29.34)
     19:45.47 (1:28.39)  21:12.06 (1:26.59)
     22:35.79 (1:23.73)                    
  2 West, Meredith A       26 Mavericks Master 24:20.00   24:08.05    7  
               1:29.78    3:07.72 (1:37.94)
      4:45.67 (1:37.95)   6:23.29 (1:37.62)
      8:00.43 (1:37.14)   9:37.81 (1:37.38)
     11:14.42 (1:36.61)  12:51.59 (1:37.17)
     14:28.45 (1:36.86)  16:06.80 (1:38.35)
     17:44.71 (1:37.91)  19:22.89 (1:38.18)
     20:58.73 (1:35.84)  22:35.86 (1:37.13)
     24:08.05 (1:32.19)                    
 
 Event 90  Women 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 17:25.81  7/10/2009 HEIDI GEORGE, USA
         NATL: N 17:11.25  5/29/2009 HILDEGARD GEORGE
          PMS: P 17:11.25  12/31/2009Heidi George
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Nishimoto, Amber D     32 University of Sa 24:00.00   22:34.28    9  
               1:23.44    2:52.43 (1:28.99)
      4:21.64 (1:29.21)   5:51.15 (1:29.51)
      7:20.99 (1:29.84)   8:51.58 (1:30.59)
     10:22.04 (1:30.46)  11:52.86 (1:30.82)
     13:24.69 (1:31.83)  14:56.72 (1:32.03)
     16:27.97 (1:31.25)  18:00.02 (1:32.05)
     19:32.64 (1:32.62)  21:04.98 (1:32.34)
     22:34.28 (1:29.30)                    
  2 Burch, Katie E         33 Walnut Creek Mas 23:25.00   22:48.50    7  
               1:24.27    2:56.66 (1:32.39)
      4:28.98 (1:32.32)   6:01.13 (1:32.15)
      7:34.59 (1:33.46)   9:06.21 (1:31.62)
     10:38.66 (1:32.45)  12:10.22 (1:31.56)
     13:42.06 (1:31.84)  15:13.34 (1:31.28)
     16:44.94 (1:31.60)  18:16.66 (1:31.72)
     19:48.21 (1:31.55)  21:20.31 (1:32.10)
     22:48.50 (1:28.19)                    
  3 Liu, Ouida             30 University of Sa 25:00.00   25:29.59    6  
               1:31.77    3:11.91 (1:40.14)
      4:53.63 (1:41.72)   6:34.69 (1:41.06)
      8:14.94 (1:40.25)   9:57.86 (1:42.92)
     11:40.96 (1:43.10)  13:24.99 (1:44.03)
     15:08.26 (1:43.27)  16:50.44 (1:42.18)
     18:35.30 (1:44.86)  20:21.51 (1:46.21)
     22:06.78 (1:45.27)  23:51.81 (1:45.03)
     25:29.59 (1:37.78)                    
 
 Event 90  Women 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 17:56.52  8/11/2003 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N 17:56.52  8/11/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 18:00.51  12/31/2001Suzanne Heim-Bowen
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 David, Nicole          42 Davis Aquatic Ma 24:00.00   22:38.27    9  
               1:24.80    2:57.50 (1:32.70)
      4:29.17 (1:31.67)   6:00.22 (1:31.05)
      7:31.38 (1:31.16)   9:03.57 (1:32.19)
     10:35.02 (1:31.45)  12:05.69 (1:30.67)
     13:36.57 (1:30.88)  15:07.91 (1:31.34)
     16:38.99 (1:31.08)  18:09.92 (1:30.93)
     19:40.32 (1:30.40)  21:10.64 (1:30.32)
     22:38.27 (1:27.63)                    
  2 Jobst, Silke           43 UNAT             31:55.00   29:17.30    7  
               1:40.42    3:38.02 (1:57.60)
      5:39.33 (2:01.31)   7:38.73 (1:59.40)
      9:37.58 (1:58.85)  11:38.51 (2:00.93)
     13:39.54 (2:01.03)  15:39.22 (1:59.68)
     17:39.25 (2:00.03)  19:37.15 (1:57.90)
     21:34.20 (1:57.05)  23:31.98 (1:57.78)
     25:28.64 (1:56.66)  27:26.43 (1:57.79)
     29:17.30 (1:50.87)                    
  3 Sargis, Jenny M        42 Santa Rosa Maste 32:00.00   31:45.34    6  
               1:53.34    4:01.64 (2:08.30)
      6:09.08 (2:07.44)   8:15.92 (2:06.84)
     10:26.20 (2:10.28)  12:32.48 (2:06.28)
     14:37.76 (2:05.28)  16:45.06 (2:07.30)
     18:52.93 (2:07.87)  21:04.92 (2:11.99)
     23:17.79 (2:12.87)  25:27.76 (2:09.97)
     27:35.88 (2:08.12)  29:43.47 (2:07.59)
     31:45.34 (2:01.87)                    
 
 Event 90  Women 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 17:55.83  8/17/2003 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA
         NATL: N 17:55.83  8/17/2003 S HEIM-BOWEN
          PMS: P 17:55.83  12/31/2003Suzanne Heim-Bowen
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K     45 The Olympic Club 19:21.00   19:40.58    9  
               1:10.84    2:28.14 (1:17.30)
      3:45.63 (1:17.49)   5:04.47 (1:18.84)
      6:23.22 (1:18.75)   7:43.06 (1:19.84)
      9:02.96 (1:19.90)  10:22.60 (1:19.64)
     11:42.78 (1:20.18)  13:02.91 (1:20.13)
     14:22.35 (1:19.44)  15:43.39 (1:21.04)
     17:04.21 (1:20.82)  18:24.18 (1:19.97)
     19:40.58 (1:16.40)                    
  2 Henry, BJ J            46 Walnut Creek Mas 21:08.34   20:55.32    7  
               1:17.03    2:40.47 (1:23.44)
      4:03.94 (1:23.47)   5:27.70 (1:23.76)
      6:51.77 (1:24.07)   8:15.62 (1:23.85)
      9:39.65 (1:24.03)  11:04.39 (1:24.74)
     12:29.32 (1:24.93)  13:54.54 (1:25.22)
     15:19.93 (1:25.39)  16:45.58 (1:25.65)
     18:10.64 (1:25.06)  19:34.98 (1:24.34)
     20:55.32 (1:20.34)                    
  3 Gray, Kara L           45 Walnut Creek Mas 22:20.11   22:42.73    6  
               1:25.35    2:57.42 (1:32.07)
      4:29.77 (1:32.35)   6:01.70 (1:31.93)
      7:33.99 (1:32.29)   9:05.28 (1:31.29)
     10:37.40 (1:32.12)  12:08.99 (1:31.59)
     13:40.74 (1:31.75)  15:12.20 (1:31.46)
     16:43.67 (1:31.47)  18:14.51 (1:30.84)
     19:44.78 (1:30.27)  21:14.36 (1:29.58)
     22:42.73 (1:28.37)                    
  4 Joshua, Deanne C       48 San Mateo Master 29:00.00   32:35.75    5  
               1:56.80    4:07.66 (2:10.86)
      6:22.47 (2:14.81)   8:36.58 (2:14.11)
     10:45.75 (2:09.17)  12:56.99 (2:11.24)
     15:11.90 (2:14.91)  17:25.22 (2:13.32)
     19:39.18 (2:13.96)  21:50.47 (2:11.29)
     24:00.78 (2:10.31)  26:13.06 (2:12.28)
     28:24.29 (2:11.23)  32:35.75 (4:11.46)
 
 Event 90  Women 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 18:32.76  8/14/2008 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA
         NATL: N 18:32.76  8/14/2008 S HEIM-BOWEN
          PMS: P 18:32.76  12/31/2008Suzanne Heim-Bowen
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite      51 The Olympic Club 20:15.00   19:59.77    9  
               1:15.69    2:36.31 (1:20.62)
      3:56.39 (1:20.08)   5:16.74 (1:20.35)
      6:36.63 (1:19.89)   7:56.52 (1:19.89)
      9:16.53 (1:20.01)  10:36.88 (1:20.35)
     11:57.52 (1:20.64)  13:18.30 (1:20.78)
     14:38.87 (1:20.57)  16:00.19 (1:21.32)
     17:21.52 (1:21.33)  18:41.90 (1:20.38)
     19:59.77 (1:17.87)                    
  2 Glenesk, Jennifer A    53 Team Kman-33     25:30.00   25:34.91    7  
               1:34.27    3:14.60 (1:40.33)
      4:57.01 (1:42.41)   6:39.07 (1:42.06)
      8:22.18 (1:43.11)  10:05.74 (1:43.56)
     11:49.24 (1:43.50)  13:33.23 (1:43.99)
     15:17.35 (1:44.12)  17:02.10 (1:44.75)
     18:45.81 (1:43.71)  20:29.65 (1:43.84)
     22:13.37 (1:43.72)  23:55.86 (1:42.49)
     25:34.91 (1:39.05)                    
  3 Lentz, Penelope K      52 Team Kman-33     30:00.00   26:48.88    6  
               1:38.21    3:24.47 (1:46.26)
      5:13.99 (1:49.52)   7:03.54 (1:49.55)
      8:53.62 (1:50.08)  10:43.79 (1:50.17)
     12:33.78 (1:49.99)  14:24.70 (1:50.92)
     16:14.12 (1:49.42)  18:03.01 (1:48.89)
     19:50.26 (1:47.25)  21:37.94 (1:47.68)
     23:25.60 (1:47.66)  25:10.02 (1:44.42)
     26:48.88 (1:38.86)                    
 
 Event 90  Women 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 19:14.70  7/8/2007  LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 19:14.70  7/8/2007  LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 19:14.70  12/31/2007Laura Val
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis E       55 The Olympic Club 22:51.79   23:44.23    9  
               1:32.20    3:08.68 (1:36.48)
      4:45.14 (1:36.46)   6:21.24 (1:36.10)
      7:55.89 (1:34.65)   9:30.36 (1:34.47)
     11:05.67 (1:35.31)  12:40.91 (1:35.24)
     14:16.84 (1:35.93)  15:52.99 (1:36.15)
     17:27.77 (1:34.78)  19:02.48 (1:34.71)
     20:38.43 (1:35.95)  22:13.67 (1:35.24)
     23:44.23 (1:30.56)                    
  2 Schwartz, Judith E     56 Menlo Masters Ak 23:21.85   24:12.28    7  
               1:31.57    3:08.77 (1:37.20)
      4:46.79 (1:38.02)   6:24.07 (1:37.28)
      8:01.86 (1:37.79)   9:39.87 (1:38.01)
     11:16.83 (1:36.96)  12:54.90 (1:38.07)
     14:32.49 (1:37.59)  16:10.49 (1:38.00)
     17:47.09 (1:36.60)  19:24.33 (1:37.24)
     21:02.03 (1:37.70)  22:38.66 (1:36.63)
     24:12.28 (1:33.62)                    
  3 Huang, Cathy           55 University of Sa 23:00.00   24:16.82    6  
               1:30.46    3:07.32 (1:36.86)
      4:44.21 (1:36.89)   6:20.87 (1:36.66)
      7:56.84 (1:35.97)   9:35.83 (1:38.99)
     11:15.12 (1:39.29)  12:55.08 (1:39.96)
     14:33.67 (1:38.59)  16:12.52 (1:38.85)
     17:49.48 (1:36.96)  19:26.65 (1:37.17)
     21:04.44 (1:37.79)  22:41.94 (1:37.50)
     24:16.82 (1:34.88)                    
  4 Dunn, Audrey J         57 University of Sa 30:00.00   28:37.03    5  
               1:50.92    3:46.35 (1:55.43)
      5:40.04 (1:53.69)   7:34.92 (1:54.88)
      9:30.01 (1:55.09)  11:24.23 (1:54.22)
     13:17.71 (1:53.48)  15:13.84 (1:56.13)
     17:08.50 (1:54.66)  19:04.94 (1:56.44)
     21:00.69 (1:55.75)  22:55.81 (1:55.12)
     24:50.49 (1:54.68)  26:45.68 (1:55.19)
     28:37.03 (1:51.35)                    
  5 Niccolls, DJ           57 University of Sa 45:00.00   38:13.39    4  
               2:14.57    4:45.25 (2:30.68)
      7:18.42 (2:33.17)   9:52.29 (2:33.87)
     12:25.41 (2:33.12)  14:59.66 (2:34.25)
     17:32.52 (2:32.86)  20:06.36 (2:33.84)
     22:40.99 (2:34.63)  25:19.10 (2:38.11)
     27:54.26 (2:35.16)  30:28.83 (2:34.57)
     33:07.75 (2:38.92)  35:44.75 (2:37.00)
     38:13.39 (2:28.64)                    
 
 Event 90  Women 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 21:16.05  6/7/2009  BARBARA DUNBAR, USA
         NATL: N 21:16.05  6/7/2009  BARBARA DUNBAR
          PMS: P 22:45.94  12/31/2009Linda Shoenberger
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste        60 Sierra Nevada Ma 22:00.00   21:36.83P   9  
               1:21.55    2:48.15 (1:26.60)
      4:15.03 (1:26.88)   5:41.52 (1:26.49)
      7:08.29 (1:26.77)   8:34.81 (1:26.52)
     10:01.41 (1:26.60)  11:27.04 (1:25.63)
     12:54.36 (1:27.32)  14:21.08 (1:26.72)
     15:48.13 (1:27.05)  17:15.84 (1:27.71)
     18:43.71 (1:27.87)  20:11.26 (1:27.55)
     21:36.83 (1:25.57)                    
  2 Tyler, A Susan         62 Sierra Nevada Ma 29:36.04   25:59.75    7  
               1:43.67    3:31.06 (1:47.39)
      5:18.96 (1:47.90)   7:05.93 (1:46.97)
      8:50.66 (1:44.73)  10:35.28 (1:44.62)
     12:18.13 (1:42.85)  14:01.23 (1:43.10)
     15:44.14 (1:42.91)  17:28.49 (1:44.35)
     19:10.63 (1:42.14)  20:54.02 (1:43.39)
     22:37.82 (1:43.80)  24:20.58 (1:42.76)
     25:59.75 (1:39.17)                    
  3 Litman, Jacklyn        60 Bay Masters-38   29:45.00   28:28.13    6  
               1:44.94    3:37.63 (1:52.69)
      5:33.79 (1:56.16)   7:29.17 (1:55.38)
      9:25.11 (1:55.94)  11:19.80 (1:54.69)
     13:15.43 (1:55.63)  15:09.76 (1:54.33)
     17:05.58 (1:55.82)  19:00.10 (1:54.52)
     20:53.85 (1:53.75)  22:47.83 (1:53.98)
     24:41.37 (1:53.54)  26:35.18 (1:53.81)
     28:28.13 (1:52.95)                    
  4 Tevis, Maggie H        62 Rolling Hills Mu 29:50.00   28:52.09    5  
               1:43.12    3:37.38 (1:54.26)
      5:33.06 (1:55.68)   7:28.67 (1:55.61)
      9:24.81 (1:56.14)  11:20.02 (1:55.21)
     13:15.87 (1:55.85)  15:10.41 (1:54.54)
     17:06.68 (1:56.27)  19:03.00 (1:56.32)
     20:59.11 (1:56.11)  22:57.56 (1:58.45)
     24:56.39 (1:58.83)  26:54.94 (1:58.55)
     28:52.09 (1:57.15)                    
  5 Mc Nally, Rosemary A   63 South End Rowing 29:59.99   29:48.77    4  
               1:46.41    3:46.15 (1:59.74)
      5:44.68 (1:58.53)   7:43.98 (1:59.30)
      9:42.79 (1:58.81)  11:42.64 (1:59.85)
     13:41.40 (1:58.76)  15:40.95 (1:59.55)
     17:39.94 (1:58.99)  19:41.04 (2:01.10)
     21:42.75 (2:01.71)  23:44.84 (2:02.09)
     25:46.25 (2:01.41)  27:48.88 (2:02.63)
     29:48.77 (1:59.89)                    
  6 Delaney, Barbara       64 University of Sa 38:30.00   39:14.26    3  
               2:25.78    4:53.99 (2:28.21)
      7:28.81 (2:34.82)  10:00.53 (2:31.72)
     12:33.78 (2:33.25)  15:10.81 (2:37.03)
     17:53.12 (2:42.31)  20:36.00 (2:42.88)
     23:20.62 (2:44.62)  28:44.40 (5:23.78)
                               31:28.95 ( )
     34:11.63 (2:42.68)  36:45.77 (2:34.14)
     39:14.26 (2:28.49)                    
  7 Petro, Susan           60 University of Sa 50:00.00   50:11.13    2  
               2:51.05    6:12.56 (3:21.51)
      9:29.48 (3:16.92)  12:47.16 (3:17.68)
     16:08.10 (3:20.94)  19:30.49 (3:22.39)
     22:52.89 (3:22.40)  26:16.79 (3:23.90)
     29:40.59 (3:23.80)  33:02.27 (3:21.68)
     36:28.26 (3:25.99)  39:57.45 (3:29.19)
     43:24.09 (3:26.64)  46:47.09 (3:23.00)
     50:11.13 (3:24.04)                    
 
 Event 90  Women 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 22:40.65  7/26/2008 JEN THOMASSON, AUS
         NATL: N 23:07.49  6/29/2008 JACKIE MARR
          PMS: P 25:14.99  12/31/1996Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Susan J         66 University of Sa 28:00.00   27:25.93    9  
               1:41.86    3:31.55 (1:49.69)
      5:21.68 (1:50.13)   7:11.88 (1:50.20)
      9:02.45 (1:50.57)  10:52.63 (1:50.18)
     12:42.43 (1:49.80)  14:32.88 (1:50.45)
     16:24.88 (1:52.00)  18:15.24 (1:50.36)
     20:06.64 (1:51.40)  21:58.69 (1:52.05)
     23:50.33 (1:51.64)  25:41.00 (1:50.67)
     27:25.93 (1:44.93)                    
  2 Tyler, Sarah L         65 Sierra Nevada Ma 28:30.41   27:30.03    7  
               1:43.40    3:32.35 (1:48.95)
      5:22.08 (1:49.73)   7:11.59 (1:49.51)
      9:01.83 (1:50.24)  10:52.10 (1:50.27)
     12:41.64 (1:49.54)  14:31.27 (1:49.63)
     16:21.48 (1:50.21)  18:12.54 (1:51.06)
     20:03.62 (1:51.08)  21:55.36 (1:51.74)
     23:46.18 (1:50.82)  25:38.74 (1:52.56)
     27:30.03 (1:51.29)                    
  3 Rose, Polly            68 University of Sa 48:00.00   47:53.66    6  
               2:57.37    6:01.60 (3:04.23)
      9:07.57 (3:05.97)  12:15.41 (3:07.84)
     15:29.67 (3:14.26)  18:41.00 (3:11.33)
     25:13.00 (6:32.00)  28:30.11 (3:17.11)
                               31:44.00 ( )
     34:57.18 (3:13.18) 47:53.66 (12:56.48)
 
 Event 90  Women 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 24:06.48  6/1/2001  JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 24:24.13  7/13/2003 LAVELLE STOINOFF
          PMS: P 26:42.94  12/31/2002Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L          72 Davis Aquatic Ma 29:00.00   27:59.60    9  
               1:46.70    3:42.12 (1:55.42)
      5:37.32 (1:55.20)   7:32.13 (1:54.81)
      9:27.00 (1:54.87)  11:20.42 (1:53.42)
     13:12.76 (1:52.34)  15:05.42 (1:52.66)
     16:55.98 (1:50.56)  18:47.55 (1:51.57)
     20:39.04 (1:51.49)  22:30.12 (1:51.08)
     24:21.00 (1:50.88)  26:11.84 (1:50.84)
     27:59.60 (1:47.76)                    
  2 Hagiwara, Tank         72 University of Sa 33:50.00   34:38.01    7  
               2:11.30    4:29.06 (2:17.76)
      6:47.37 (2:18.31)   9:05.53 (2:18.16)
     11:22.69 (2:17.16)  13:41.37 (2:18.68)
     16:00.75 (2:19.38)  18:20.65 (2:19.90)
     20:40.11 (2:19.46)  23:00.59 (2:20.48)
                               27:40.84 ( )
     30:01.11 (2:20.27)  32:21.47 (2:20.36)
     34:38.01 (2:16.54)                    
  3 Durham, Patricia A     72 San Mateo Master 36:00.00   35:30.87    6  
               2:18.25    4:42.50 (2:24.25)
      7:07.61 (2:25.11)   9:30.90 (2:23.29)
     11:53.94 (2:23.04)  14:15.99 (2:22.05)
     16:36.60 (2:20.61)  18:57.25 (2:20.65)
     21:18.98 (2:21.73)  23:41.12 (2:22.14)
     26:04.16 (2:23.04)  28:26.61 (2:22.45)
     30:48.37 (2:21.76)  33:09.81 (2:21.44)
     35:30.87 (2:21.06)                    
 
 Event 90  Women 75-79 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 24:41.76  3/3/2006  JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 27:09.75  8/17/2003 JEAN TROY
          PMS: P 28:38.34  12/31/1998Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna          77 Walnut Creek Mas 31:10.00   32:46.39    9  
               2:01.00    4:08.09 (2:07.09)
      6:17.15 (2:09.06)   8:29.56 (2:12.41)
     10:39.90 (2:10.34)  12:51.39 (2:11.49)
     15:04.62 (2:13.23)  17:17.70 (2:13.08)
     19:31.00 (2:13.30)  21:44.40 (2:13.40)
     23:58.08 (2:13.68)  26:11.36 (2:13.28)
     28:25.38 (2:14.02)  30:37.77 (2:12.39)
     32:46.39 (2:08.62)                    
  2 Duncan, Jean M         78 Walnut Creek Mas 37:00.00   34:09.11    7  
               2:09.04    4:25.48 (2:16.44)
      6:42.40 (2:16.92)   8:58.80 (2:16.40)
     11:15.18 (2:16.38)  13:31.98 (2:16.80)
     15:50.44 (2:18.46)  18:06.86 (2:16.42)
     20:24.10 (2:17.24)  22:42.21 (2:18.11)
     25:00.88 (2:18.67)  27:18.82 (2:17.94)
     29:37.63 (2:18.81)  31:55.06 (2:17.43)
     34:09.11 (2:14.05)                    
  3 Bensu, Janet L         78 University of Sa 41:31.13   42:01.36    6  
               2:23.11    5:08.58 (2:45.47)
      7:56.37 (2:47.79)  10:42.02 (2:45.65)
     13:31.88 (2:49.86)  16:22.98 (2:51.10)
     19:16.15 (2:53.17)  22:05.20 (2:49.05)
     24:55.23 (2:50.03)  27:45.82 (2:50.59)
     30:33.33 (2:47.51)  33:25.93 (2:52.60)
     36:19.14 (2:53.21)  39:14.81 (2:55.67)
     42:01.36 (2:46.55)                    
 
 Event 90  Women 80-84 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 29:35.03  8/18/2002 MARGERY MEYER, USA
         NATL: N 29:04.81  7/15/2007 JEAN TROY
          PMS: P 29:35.03  12/31/2002Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lambertson, Ann M      80 San Mateo Master 46:13.00   43:24.43    9  
               2:34.06    5:20.10 (2:46.04)
      8:08.72 (2:48.62)  10:56.77 (2:48.05)
     13:45.18 (2:48.41)  16:39.19 (2:54.01)
     19:31.56 (2:52.37)  22:26.61 (2:55.05)
     25:25.89 (2:59.28)  28:24.88 (2:58.99)
     31:23.98 (2:59.10)  34:25.04 (3:01.06)
     37:27.36 (3:02.32)  40:32.39 (3:05.03)
     43:24.43 (2:52.04)                    
 
 Event 90  Men 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 16:13.89  8/10/1997 ALEX KOSTICH, USA
         NATL: N 16:13.89  8/10/1997 ALEX KOSTICH
          PMS: P 16:28.69  12/31/1987Cameron Reid
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D       29 Davis Aquatic Ma 19:59.98   20:41.92    9  
               1:12.18    2:32.01 (1:19.83)
      3:52.81 (1:20.80)   5:15.21 (1:22.40)
      6:38.30 (1:23.09)   8:02.91 (1:24.61)
      9:27.31 (1:24.40)  10:51.56 (1:24.25)
     12:14.51 (1:22.95)  13:37.82 (1:23.31)
     15:01.82 (1:24.00)  16:26.14 (1:24.32)
     17:50.87 (1:24.73)  19:16.61 (1:25.74)
     20:41.92 (1:25.31)                    
 
 Event 90  Men 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 16:30.41  11/7/2009 ASUKA KOIZUMI, JPN
         NATL: N 16:36.06  8/22/1993 BOBBY PATTEN
          PMS: P 17:10.80  12/31/1982Randy Williams
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Austin, Scott A        31 Tri Valley Maste 17:30.00   17:36.65    9  
               1:05.15    2:15.76 (1:10.61)
      3:26.21 (1:10.45)   4:36.91 (1:10.70)
      5:47.66 (1:10.75)   6:58.74 (1:11.08)
      8:09.88 (1:11.14)   9:20.42 (1:10.54)
     10:31.93 (1:11.51)  11:43.21 (1:11.28)
     12:53.86 (1:10.65)  14:04.58 (1:10.72)
     15:15.27 (1:10.69)  16:26.25 (1:10.98)
     17:36.65 (1:10.40)                    
  2 Nisenbaum, Adam        33 Temescal Aquatic 19:30.87   18:53.83    7  
               1:06.74    2:19.59 (1:12.85)
      3:34.21 (1:14.62)   4:50.50 (1:16.29)
      6:07.28 (1:16.78)   7:24.18 (1:16.90)
      8:40.96 (1:16.78)   9:57.43 (1:16.47)
     11:14.08 (1:16.65)  12:30.91 (1:16.83)
     13:47.51 (1:16.60)  15:04.11 (1:16.60)
     16:20.49 (1:16.38)  17:36.57 (1:16.08)
     18:53.83 (1:17.26)                    
  3 Tilburg, Michael A     34 University of Sa 22:00.00   21:07.67    6  
               1:17.57    2:41.64 (1:24.07)
      4:06.81 (1:25.17)   5:32.07 (1:25.26)
      6:56.37 (1:24.30)   8:21.59 (1:25.22)
      9:47.20 (1:25.61)  11:12.36 (1:25.16)
     12:38.00 (1:25.64)  14:02.78 (1:24.78)
     15:27.47 (1:24.69)  16:53.12 (1:25.65)
     18:19.11 (1:25.99)  19:44.18 (1:25.07)
     21:07.67 (1:23.49)                    
  4 Antonen, Charles J     32 University of Sa 24:30.00   23:37.75    5  
               1:25.09    2:55.92 (1:30.83)
                               14:06.74 ( )
                               15:43.74 ( )
     18:56.93 (3:13.19)  20:31.07 (1:34.14)
     23:37.75 (3:06.68)                    
 
 Event 90  Men 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 16:32.72  8/14/2008 CHRISTOPHER DERKS, USA
         NATL: N 16:32.72  8/14/2008 CHRISTOPHER DERKS
          PMS: P 16:59.46  12/31/2001Dan Veatch
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chen, Jack P           39 Davis Aquatic Ma 27:24.15   26:53.52    9  
               1:40.51    3:27.36 (1:46.85)
      5:14.41 (1:47.05)   7:04.90 (1:50.49)
      8:51.96 (1:47.06)  10:43.25 (1:51.29)
     12:34.06 (1:50.81)  14:21.14 (1:47.08)
     16:11.76 (1:50.62)  17:57.60 (1:45.84)
     19:47.53 (1:49.93)  21:36.92 (1:49.39)
     23:24.48 (1:47.56)  25:13.90 (1:49.42)
     26:53.52 (1:39.62)                    
  2 Kida, Moriaki          39 San Francisco Ts 29:00.00   26:53.74    7  
               1:42.94    3:34.97 (1:52.03)
      5:27.92 (1:52.95)   7:20.72 (1:52.80)
      9:11.58 (1:50.86)  10:59.04 (1:47.46)
     12:45.93 (1:46.89)  14:33.05 (1:47.12)
     16:20.92 (1:47.87)  18:07.63 (1:46.71)
     19:52.59 (1:44.96)  21:38.26 (1:45.67)
     23:24.98 (1:46.72)  25:12.88 (1:47.90)
     26:53.74 (1:40.86)                    
 
 Event 90  Men 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 16:39.60  8/14/2008 JEFF ERWIN, USA
         NATL: N 16:39.60  8/14/2008 JEFF ERWIN
          PMS: P 17:14.13  12/31/2003George Tidmarsh
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cardineau, Yan         42 Santa Rosa Maste 17:59.00   18:17.89    9  
               1:08.38    2:20.90 (1:12.52)
      3:34.05 (1:13.15)   4:47.83 (1:13.78)
      6:01.37 (1:13.54)   7:15.04 (1:13.67)
      8:28.83 (1:13.79)   9:42.18 (1:13.35)
     10:55.61 (1:13.43)  12:09.26 (1:13.65)
     13:23.21 (1:13.95)  14:37.40 (1:14.19)
     15:51.40 (1:14.00)  17:05.47 (1:14.07)
     18:17.89 (1:12.42)                    
  2 Finney, Peter C        43 Manatee Aquatic- 19:44.31   19:33.53    7  
               1:14.08    2:33.95 (1:19.87)
      3:53.54 (1:19.59)   5:12.62 (1:19.08)
      6:32.92 (1:20.30)   7:52.29 (1:19.37)
      9:11.36 (1:19.07)  10:29.17 (1:17.81)
     11:46.61 (1:17.44)  13:04.63 (1:18.02)
     14:21.81 (1:17.18)  15:38.68 (1:16.87)
     16:58.22 (1:19.54)  18:15.99 (1:17.77)
     19:33.53 (1:17.54)                    
  3 Lichtenwalter, Brian   44 Santa Cruz Maste 21:15.00   21:15.73    6  
               1:17.91    2:42.35 (1:24.44)
      4:06.90 (1:24.55)   5:31.81 (1:24.91)
      6:56.84 (1:25.03)   8:21.97 (1:25.13)
      9:48.06 (1:26.09)  11:14.39 (1:26.33)
     12:41.84 (1:27.45)  14:08.49 (1:26.65)
     15:34.96 (1:26.47)  17:01.79 (1:26.83)
     18:27.35 (1:25.56)  19:52.33 (1:24.98)
     21:15.73 (1:23.40)                    
  4 Heaney, Michael P      44 Walnut Creek Mas 22:12.00   21:38.79    5  
               1:24.16    2:53.71 (1:29.55)
      4:22.28 (1:28.57)   5:51.23 (1:28.95)
      7:18.70 (1:27.47)   8:46.12 (1:27.42)
     10:13.00 (1:26.88)  11:40.02 (1:27.02)
     13:06.69 (1:26.67)  14:32.61 (1:25.92)
     15:58.87 (1:26.26)  17:24.95 (1:26.08)
     18:51.00 (1:26.05)  20:16.74 (1:25.74)
     21:38.79 (1:22.05)                    
 -- Bockius, Edward C      44 University of Sa 18:20.10         DQ  
 
 Event 90  Men 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 16:38.81  8/10/2009 JEFF ERWIN, USA
         NATL: N 16:38.81  8/10/2009 JEFF ERWIN
          PMS: P 17:10.90  12/31/2005George Tidmarsh
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mc Cracken, Bill       49 Tri Valley Maste 19:00.00   19:12.16    9  
               1:12.39    2:28.98 (1:16.59)
      3:46.17 (1:17.19)   5:03.10 (1:16.93)
      6:19.33 (1:16.23)   7:36.02 (1:16.69)
      8:53.02 (1:17.00)  10:09.05 (1:16.03)
     11:26.03 (1:16.98)  12:43.38 (1:17.35)
     14:00.75 (1:17.37)  15:18.75 (1:18.00)
     16:36.80 (1:18.05)  17:54.27 (1:17.47)
     19:12.16 (1:17.89)                    
  2 Sheeper, Tim K         47 Menlo Masters Ak 22:00.00   21:24.68    7  
               1:22.52    2:49.52 (1:27.00)
      4:16.84 (1:27.32)   5:43.85 (1:27.01)
      7:10.44 (1:26.59)   8:37.06 (1:26.62)
     10:03.44 (1:26.38)  11:29.85 (1:26.41)
     12:55.27 (1:25.42)  14:21.01 (1:25.74)
     15:46.55 (1:25.54)  17:12.99 (1:26.44)
     18:38.68 (1:25.69)  20:03.13 (1:24.45)
     21:24.68 (1:21.55)                    
 -- Henning, Mel H         45 University of Sa 23:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 90  Men 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 17:08.33  8/20/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA
         NATL: N 17:08.33  8/20/2000 JIM MCCONICA
          PMS: P 18:04.63  12/31/1998Tod Spieker
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Woodruff, Dave L       54 Davis Aquatic Ma 22:00.00   20:43.37    9  
               1:20.35    2:45.52 (1:25.17)
      4:11.76 (1:26.24)   5:37.17 (1:25.41)
      7:01.59 (1:24.42)   8:25.34 (1:23.75)
      9:49.01 (1:23.67)  11:11.91 (1:22.90)
     12:34.26 (1:22.35)  13:56.50 (1:22.24)
     15:19.13 (1:22.63)  16:41.61 (1:22.48)
     18:03.55 (1:21.94)  19:25.17 (1:21.62)
     20:43.37 (1:18.20)                    
  2 Kenny, Daniel B        53 San Mateo Master 21:59.00   21:46.55    7  
               1:17.96    2:44.92 (1:26.96)
      4:13.97 (1:29.05)   5:42.29 (1:28.32)
      7:11.05 (1:28.76)   8:39.88 (1:28.83)
     10:07.33 (1:27.45)  11:35.66 (1:28.33)
     13:03.69 (1:28.03)  14:32.29 (1:28.60)
     15:59.60 (1:27.31)  17:28.06 (1:28.46)
     18:56.51 (1:28.45)  20:23.51 (1:27.00)
     21:46.55 (1:23.04)                    
  3 Glenesk, Mark          54 Team Kman-33     22:30.00   22:06.99    6  
               1:24.66    2:55.68 (1:31.02)
      4:26.01 (1:30.33)   5:56.00 (1:29.99)
      7:25.75 (1:29.75)   8:56.14 (1:30.39)
     10:25.94 (1:29.80)  11:55.36 (1:29.42)
     13:23.88 (1:28.52)  14:52.51 (1:28.63)
     16:21.15 (1:28.64)  17:49.91 (1:28.76)
     19:16.92 (1:27.01)  20:42.69 (1:25.77)
     22:06.99 (1:24.30)                    
  4 Jansen, Martin A       51 Walnut Creek Mas 23:23.23   23:09.18    5  
               1:27.01    2:58.50 (1:31.49)
      4:30.49 (1:31.99)   6:03.27 (1:32.78)
      7:35.67 (1:32.40)   9:08.32 (1:32.65)
     10:41.43 (1:33.11)  12:13.59 (1:32.16)
     13:46.18 (1:32.59)  15:19.12 (1:32.94)
     16:52.52 (1:33.40)  18:26.99 (1:34.47)
     20:00.92 (1:33.93)  21:35.21 (1:34.29)
     23:09.18 (1:33.97)                    
  5 Gray, Kevin C          50 Walnut Creek Mas 27:50.00   27:11.57    4  
               1:47.32    3:39.29 (1:51.97)
      5:30.74 (1:51.45)   7:22.05 (1:51.31)
      9:12.02 (1:49.97)  11:01.02 (1:49.00)
     12:49.04 (1:48.02)  14:37.58 (1:48.54)
     16:26.45 (1:48.87)  18:15.59 (1:49.14)
     20:04.36 (1:48.77)  21:52.82 (1:48.46)
     23:40.87 (1:48.05)  25:27.84 (1:46.97)
     27:11.57 (1:43.73)                    
  6 Young, Stephen L       52 University of Sa 37:50.00   32:33.29    3  
               1:55.55    4:03.60 (2:08.05)
      6:14.43 (2:10.83)   8:27.45 (2:13.02)
     10:39.72 (2:12.27)  12:52.11 (2:12.39)
     15:06.11 (2:14.00)  17:19.65 (2:13.54)
     19:33.49 (2:13.84)  21:47.37 (2:13.88)
     23:59.85 (2:12.48)  26:13.05 (2:13.20)
     28:25.26 (2:12.21)  30:35.56 (2:10.30)
     32:33.29 (1:57.73)                    
 
 Event 90  Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 17:22.61  8/10/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA
         NATL: N 17:22.61  8/10/2009 MICHAEL MANN
          PMS: P 18:55.54  12/31/2008Michael McCaffery
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M      55 Walnut Creek Mas 20:20.00   20:13.01    9  
               1:16.99    2:37.22 (1:20.23)
      3:57.16 (1:19.94)   5:16.95 (1:19.79)
      6:36.79 (1:19.84)   7:57.12 (1:20.33)
      9:17.14 (1:20.02)  10:37.53 (1:20.39)
     11:59.17 (1:21.64)  13:22.04 (1:22.87)
     14:45.27 (1:23.23)  16:08.16 (1:22.89)
     20:13.01 (4:04.85)                    
  2 Ferroggiaro, Fred      57 The Olympic Club 20:00.00   20:29.27    7  
               1:18.99    2:40.81 (1:21.82)
      4:04.64 (1:23.83)   5:28.89 (1:24.25)
      6:53.72 (1:24.83)   8:18.89 (1:25.17)
      9:44.23 (1:25.34)  11:07.37 (1:23.14)
     12:29.24 (1:21.87)  13:50.34 (1:21.10)
     15:11.57 (1:21.23)  16:32.77 (1:21.20)
     17:52.87 (1:20.10)  19:11.70 (1:18.83)
     20:29.27 (1:17.57)                    
  3 Hale, Dave             55 Santa Rosa Maste 20:45.00   20:51.00    6  
               1:15.33    2:35.63 (1:20.30)
      3:56.13 (1:20.50)   5:17.40 (1:21.27)
      6:38.65 (1:21.25)   8:01.94 (1:23.29)
      9:25.57 (1:23.63)  10:49.96 (1:24.39)
     12:15.20 (1:25.24)  13:40.38 (1:25.18)
     15:05.95 (1:25.57)  16:32.18 (1:26.23)
     17:59.09 (1:26.91)  19:27.12 (1:28.03)
     20:51.00 (1:23.88)                    
  4 Virtue, Paul A         59 University of Sa 21:30.00   21:28.72    5  
               1:20.93    2:47.68 (1:26.75)
      4:14.18 (1:26.50)   5:40.32 (1:26.14)
      7:06.87 (1:26.55)   8:33.77 (1:26.90)
     10:00.52 (1:26.75)  11:26.81 (1:26.29)
     12:53.11 (1:26.30)  14:18.86 (1:25.75)
     15:45.59 (1:26.73)  17:12.61 (1:27.02)
     18:39.13 (1:26.52)  20:05.47 (1:26.34)
     21:28.72 (1:23.25)                    
  5 Kief, Leon M           57 San Mateo Master 26:45.00   24:37.16    4  
               1:27.30    3:02.07 (1:34.77)
      4:40.03 (1:37.96)   6:21.60 (1:41.57)
      8:01.77 (1:40.17)   9:46.09 (1:44.32)
     11:27.75 (1:41.66)  13:09.17 (1:41.42)
     16:26.40 (3:17.23)  18:05.26 (1:38.86)
     21:21.36 (3:16.10)  22:59.83 (1:38.47)
     24:37.16 (1:37.33)                    
  6 Williams, Scott        55 San Mateo Master 27:00.00   24:53.93    3  
               1:24.97    2:57.71 (1:32.74)
      4:34.79 (1:37.08)   6:12.84 (1:38.05)
      7:52.77 (1:39.93)   9:33.38 (1:40.61)
     11:12.78 (1:39.40)  12:54.45 (1:41.67)
     14:35.44 (1:40.99)  16:17.88 (1:42.44)
     18:00.25 (1:42.37)  19:43.98 (1:43.73)
     21:27.00 (1:43.02)  23:12.01 (1:45.01)
     24:53.93 (1:41.92)                    
  7 Czech, Joseph          57 University of Sa 24:30.00   26:11.35    2  
               1:33.89    3:14.56 (1:40.67)
      4:56.53 (1:41.97)   6:39.54 (1:43.01)
      8:22.58 (1:43.04)  10:08.18 (1:45.60)
     11:53.65 (1:45.47)  13:39.81 (1:46.16)
     15:26.15 (1:46.34)  17:12.93 (1:46.78)
     18:59.57 (1:46.64)  20:47.60 (1:48.03)
     22:35.07 (1:47.47)  24:22.32 (1:47.25)
     26:11.35 (1:49.03)                    
  8 Scroggins, Larry R     58 University of Sa 30:00.00   29:25.04    1  
               1:48.73    3:47.21 (1:58.48)
      5:45.26 (1:58.05)   7:43.60 (1:58.34)
      9:42.12 (1:58.52)  11:41.51 (1:59.39)
     13:41.15 (1:59.64)  15:39.13 (1:57.98)
     17:38.77 (1:59.64)  19:38.82 (2:00.05)
     21:37.74 (1:58.92)  23:37.35 (1:59.61)
     25:37.07 (1:59.72)  27:34.76 (1:57.69)
     29:25.04 (1:50.28)                    
 
 Event 90  Men 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 19:07.93  8/14/2008 GEORGE WENDT, USA
         NATL: N 19:07.93  8/14/2008 GEORGE WENDT
          PMS: P 20:07.99  12/31/2002Ed Cazalet
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Borden, Peter G        60 San Mateo Master 25:15.00   25:06.86    9  
               1:37.04    3:20.00 (1:42.96)
      5:03.12 (1:43.12)   6:46.06 (1:42.94)
      8:28.25 (1:42.19)  10:10.21 (1:41.96)
     11:51.36 (1:41.15)  13:32.13 (1:40.77)
     15:12.48 (1:40.35)  16:52.48 (1:40.00)
     18:31.85 (1:39.37)  20:11.29 (1:39.44)
     21:50.63 (1:39.34)  23:29.54 (1:38.91)
     25:06.86 (1:37.32)                    
  2 Ensor, Richard E       63 University of Sa 33:00.00   33:39.09    7  
               2:04.16    4:20.11 (2:15.95)
      6:32.91 (2:12.80)   8:47.98 (2:15.07)
     11:02.34 (2:14.36)  13:17.52 (2:15.18)
     15:34.55 (2:17.03)  17:49.58 (2:15.03)
     20:06.78 (2:17.20)  22:24.00 (2:17.22)
     24:40.23 (2:16.23)  26:58.02 (2:17.79)
     29:15.28 (2:17.26)  31:32.51 (2:17.23)
     33:39.09 (2:06.58)                    
 
 Event 90  Men 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 20:00.97  4/6/2008  TOM LANDIS, USA
         NATL: N 20:00.97  4/6/2008  TOM LANDIS
          PMS: P 21:12.67  12/31/2009Don Davis
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Don M           66 Rolling Hills Mu 22:25.50   21:45.27    9  
               1:22.88    2:50.53 (1:27.65)
      4:18.89 (1:28.36)   5:47.26 (1:28.37)
      7:15.63 (1:28.37)   8:44.40 (1:28.77)
     10:12.36 (1:27.96)  11:40.11 (1:27.75)
     13:07.10 (1:26.99)  14:34.13 (1:27.03)
     16:01.04 (1:26.91)  17:28.80 (1:27.76)
     18:55.99 (1:27.19)  20:22.64 (1:26.65)
     21:45.27 (1:22.63)                    
  2 McCarty, Thomas E      65 The Olympic Club 23:50.00   24:46.41    7  
               1:31.34    3:06.97 (1:35.63)
      4:43.98 (1:37.01)   6:20.61 (1:36.63)
      7:59.70 (1:39.09)   9:39.16 (1:39.46)
     11:18.34 (1:39.18)  12:59.03 (1:40.69)
     14:40.85 (1:41.82)  16:22.49 (1:41.64)
     18:04.15 (1:41.66)  19:45.19 (1:41.04)
     21:27.80 (1:42.61)  23:09.07 (1:41.27)
     24:46.41 (1:37.34)                    
  3 Pierce, Donald A       65 Rolling Hills Mu 26:00.00   25:25.27    6  
               1:30.13    3:11.44 (1:41.31)
      4:54.04 (1:42.60)   6:39.87 (1:45.83)
      8:23.82 (1:43.95)  10:07.66 (1:43.84)
     11:51.56 (1:43.90)  13:34.52 (1:42.96)
     15:17.37 (1:42.85)  16:59.36 (1:41.99)
     18:41.99 (1:42.63)  20:26.31 (1:44.32)
     22:10.43 (1:44.12)  23:52.00 (1:41.57)
     25:25.27 (1:33.27)                    
  4 Mansfield, Peter       66 University of Sa 29:00.00   29:23.44    5  
               1:40.43    3:35.01 (1:54.58)
      5:33.40 (1:58.39)   7:32.26 (1:58.86)
      9:33.43 (2:01.17)  15:26.78 (5:53.35)
     17:23.43 (1:56.65)  19:23.26 (1:59.83)
     21:23.98 (2:00.72)  23:23.85 (1:59.87)
     25:23.68 (1:59.83)  27:26.62 (2:02.94)
     29:23.44 (1:56.82)                    
  5 Wiscomb, Lance         65 University of Sa 29:30.00   29:33.91    4  
               1:50.74    3:52.60 (2:01.86)
      5:52.86 (2:00.26)   7:52.92 (2:00.06)
      9:52.94 (2:00.02)  11:51.84 (1:58.90)
     13:50.13 (1:58.29)  15:48.69 (1:58.56)
     17:47.41 (1:58.72)  19:45.79 (1:58.38)
     21:44.84 (1:59.05)  23:44.34 (1:59.50)
     25:42.73 (1:58.39)  27:40.04 (1:57.31)
     29:33.91 (1:53.87)                    
  6 Morey, George B        68 University of Sa 33:00.00   33:02.53    3  
               2:11.82    4:24.47 (2:12.65)
      6:39.03 (2:14.56)   8:53.08 (2:14.05)
     11:04.38 (2:11.30)  13:16.00 (2:11.62)
     15:28.18 (2:12.18)  17:39.96 (2:11.78)
     19:55.89 (2:15.93)  22:08.17 (2:12.28)
     24:22.26 (2:14.09)  26:35.45 (2:13.19)
     28:47.00 (2:11.55)  30:57.40 (2:10.40)
     33:02.53 (2:05.13)                    
  7 Newman, Milton L       66 University of Sa 45:00.00   37:02.97    2  
               2:10.41    4:36.18 (2:25.77)
      7:03.59 (2:27.41)   9:31.61 (2:28.02)
     12:01.01 (2:29.40)  14:29.67 (2:28.66)
     16:58.23 (2:28.56)  19:25.24 (2:27.01)
     21:55.62 (2:30.38)  24:26.25 (2:30.63)
     26:56.67 (2:30.42)  29:29.13 (2:32.46)
     32:01.60 (2:32.47)  34:35.38 (2:33.78)
     37:02.97 (2:27.59)                    
 
 Event 90  Men 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 20:36.56  8/16/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA
         NATL: N 20:36.56  8/16/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON
          PMS: P 23:52.85  12/31/2009William Van Horn
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lane, Ed V             71 Walnut Creek Mas 25:35.35   26:41.16    9  
               1:38.04    3:24.17 (1:46.13)
      5:13.84 (1:49.67)   6:59.52 (1:45.68)
      8:44.76 (1:45.24)  10:30.50 (1:45.74)
     12:17.83 (1:47.33)  14:06.61 (1:48.78)
     15:56.49 (1:49.88)  17:43.45 (1:46.96)
     19:30.85 (1:47.40)  21:19.86 (1:49.01)
     23:05.40 (1:45.54)  24:56.97 (1:51.57)
     26:41.16 (1:44.19)                    
  2 Norris, Robert F       72 Davis Aquatic Ma 27:15.00   27:14.74    7  
               1:45.82    3:37.01 (1:51.19)
      5:29.58 (1:52.57)   7:21.55 (1:51.97)
      9:12.24 (1:50.69)  11:02.96 (1:50.72)
     12:53.55 (1:50.59)  14:44.08 (1:50.53)
     16:33.99 (1:49.91)  18:23.27 (1:49.28)
     20:11.37 (1:48.10)  21:58.52 (1:47.15)
     23:45.19 (1:46.67)  25:31.17 (1:45.98)
     27:14.74 (1:43.57)                    
  3 Walter, Ron            70 University of Sa 45:00.00   42:20.04    6  
               2:37.62    5:27.41 (2:49.79)
      8:13.84 (2:46.43)  11:04.05 (2:50.21)
     13:49.91 (2:45.86)  16:36.53 (2:46.62)
     19:24.86 (2:48.33)  22:12.93 (2:48.07)
     25:00.06 (2:47.13)  27:50.88 (2:50.82)
     30:40.25 (2:49.37)  33:32.34 (2:52.09)
     36:22.64 (2:50.30)  39:14.69 (2:52.05)
     42:20.04 (3:05.35)                    
 
 Event 90  Men 75-79 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 21:03.06  7/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA
         NATL: N 21:03.06  7/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF
          PMS: P 24:53.76  12/31/1995Ray Taft
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W         77 Walnut Creek Mas 29:52.00   27:59.90    9  
               1:47.39    3:41.15 (1:53.76)
      5:33.19 (1:52.04)   7:25.61 (1:52.42)
      9:17.84 (1:52.23)  11:10.03 (1:52.19)
     13:02.74 (1:52.71)  14:55.30 (1:52.56)
     16:48.68 (1:53.38)  18:42.24 (1:53.56)
     20:36.17 (1:53.93)  22:29.36 (1:53.19)
     24:21.63 (1:52.27)  26:11.87 (1:50.24)
     27:59.90 (1:48.03)                    
 
 Event 90  Men 90-94 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 36:47.02  8/22/1993 GUS LANGNER, USA
         NATL: N 36:47.02  8/22/1993 GUS LANGNER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard T       90 Walnut Creek Mas 42:00.00   40:59.21    9  
               2:41.71    5:25.59 (2:43.88)
      8:07.10 (2:41.51)  10:51.32 (2:44.22)
     13:36.18 (2:44.86)  16:20.46 (2:44.28)
     19:04.13 (2:43.67)  21:48.18 (2:44.05)
     24:31.80 (2:43.62)  27:18.69 (2:46.89)
     30:02.23 (2:43.54)  32:45.98 (2:43.75)
     35:33.12 (2:47.14)  38:18.93 (2:45.81)
     40:59.21 (2:40.28)                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 90                 
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma   2545   2. Walnut Creek Masters              914
  3. The Olympic Club                  873   4. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics       793
  5. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    556   6. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    463
  7. Davis Aquatic Masters             412   8. San Mateo Master Marlins          384
  9. Santa Rosa Masters                367  10. Mountain View Masters             340
 11. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          328  12. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       323
 13. Marin Pirates Masters           311.5  14. Unat                            297.5
 15. Tri Valley Masters                256  16. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         229
 17. Alameda Aquatic Masters           218  18. Almaden Swim & Racquet Club       193
 19. Rinconada Masters                 103  20. Temescal Aquatic Masters           93
 21. Sierra Nevada Masters              78  22. Team Kman                          65
 23. Fog City Masters                   61  24. San Francisco Tsunami Masters      58
 25. Bay Masters                        54  26. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste     50
 27. Sacramento Masters                 45  28. Stanford Masters Swimming          44
 28. Cal Maritime Academy Masters       44  30. Pacific Northwest Aquatics         37
 31. Peninsula Covenant Aquatic Mas     32  32. Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast     29
 33. Santa Clara Swim Club Masters      28  34. Burlingame Aquatic Club            27
 35. Los Altos Mountain View Master     25  36. Ladera Oaks Masters                23
 37. Alpine Hills Swimming Masters      20  38. Carson Valley Masters              17
 39. Bear River Swimming                16  40. Fig Garden Swim Team               15
 41. Mavericks Masters Swimming         11  42. South Palo Alto Masters             9
 42. Western Athletic Club Masters       9  44. Clovis Swim Club Masters            6
 45. Ellis Electric Eels                 5  45. North Bay Aquatics                  5
 47. South End Rowing Club               4  48. Club Sport Fremont                  3