FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
   2010 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/9/2010 to 7/11/2010   
 
 Event 40  Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 28.87  8/15/2005 DAVE ROLLINS
          PMS: P 30.60  12/31/2008Ricky Eddy
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin I         23 University of Sa    31.69      32.73    9  
  2 Bower, Kenny G         22 The Olympic Club    29.54      33.09    7  
  3 Johnson, Sean A        22 Marin Pirates Ma    38.02      36.51    6  
 
 Event 40  Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.33  3/29/2008 EDUARDO FISCHER, BRA
         NATL: N 28.98  8/18/1997 SETH VAN NEERDEN
          PMS: P 29.71  12/31/2008Gary Marshall
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ignatov, Alex          29 Fog City Masters    35.00      33.50    9  
  2 Litvak, Igor           25 University of Sa    34.01      34.74    7  
  3 Gawlick, Craig S       29 Mountain View Ma    35.39      35.14    6  
 
 Event 40  Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.86  12/6/2009 RYOSUKE IMAI, JPN
         NATL: N 29.01  8/7/2006  JEFF COMMINGS
          PMS: P 30.46  12/31/1991David Lundberg
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Ben C          30 Fog City Masters    34.00      32.91    9  
  2 Nisenbaum, Adam        33 Temescal Aquatic    34.90      33.16    7  
  3 Conway, Adam M         32 Tri Valley Maste    34.51      34.23    6  
  4 Losee, Tim J           30 San Mateo Master    50.00      45.05    5  
 -- Greenwood, Scott C     33 The Olympic Club    33.00         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.47  10/24/2009VLADISLAV BRAGIN, RUS
         NATL: N 28.53  5/25/2009 JEFF COMMINGS
          PMS: P 30.47  12/31/1998Daavid Lundberg
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sand, Ryan D           35 University of Sa    36.50      38.40    9  
  2 Stock, Kyle K          37 Tuolumne County-    40.34      41.60    7  
 
 Event 40  Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.84  9/16/2009 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA
         NATL: N 30.41  8/15/2008 JAMES CORBEAU
          PMS: P 30.78  12/31/2009Jonathan Manson
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Manson, Jonathan T     41 South Palo Alto-    30.78      31.24    9  
  2 Finney, Peter C        43 Manatee Aquatic-    33.94      33.38    7  
  3 Ruth, Ridley M         43 UNAT                39.60      36.37    6  
  4 Mc Bride, Patrick F    41 University of Sa    37.50      38.21    5  
 
 Event 40  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 29.70  9/16/2009 V.ZAGREBENKO, RUS
         NATL: N 30.59  6/8/2008  DAVID GUTHRIE
          PMS: P 32.48  12/31/1994Robert Strand
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Howard            46 Stanford Masters    34.14      36.66    9  
  2 Chappell, Matt         46 University of Sa    38.98      37.48    7  
  3 Bauer, Kim             46 Marin Pirates Ma    40.00      40.06    6  
 
 Event 40  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 30.97  9/16/2009 OLIVIER BORIOS, FRA
         NATL: N 30.97  8/8/2009  GARY PATTERSON
          PMS: P 30.97  12/31/2009Gary Patterson
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul V         53 The Olympic Club    38.00      36.17    9  
  2 Smith, Dave M          53 Santa Cruz Maste    36.05      36.75    7  
  3 Ewing, Jack            50 University of Sa    36.75      37.03    6  
  4 Heath, Robert H        53 Manatee Aquatic-    38.00      38.29    5  
  5 Yuen, Matt             51 Almaden Swim & R    39.00      39.37    4  
  6 Seligmann, William R   54 Santa Cruz Maste    55.00      40.37    3  
  7 Sands, Mark            50 Bear River Swimm    41.20      45.21    2  
  8 Mitchell, David        53 University of Sa    45.00      46.17    1  
 
 Event 40  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 31.05  9/16/2009 WALTER KUSCH, GER
         NATL: N 32.44  8/7/2009  JACK GROSELLE
          PMS: P 33.32  12/31/2002Robert Strand
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D       56 Rolling Hills Mu    37.00      36.97    9  
  2 Adkison, Bill          55 Rolling Hills Mu    38.25      39.50    7  
  3 Stone, Mike J          56 Marin Pirates Ma    45.00      42.14    6  
  4 Anderson, Robert L     55 Peninsula Covena    42.00      42.70    5  
  5 Boreyko, Valeriy A     57 University of Sa  1:30.00      45.25    4  
  6 Kief, Leon M           57 San Mateo Master    50.00      45.71    3  
  7 Kunihara, Daniel S     59 University of Sa  1:00.00      48.42    2  
  8 East, Everett F        57 Tuolumne County-    51.47      54.38    1  
  9 Brown, Joel D          59 Santa Rosa Maste  1:10.00    1:19.85  
 -- Williams, Scott        55 San Mateo Master    40.00         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 33.41  8/15/2008 ROBERT STRAND, USA
         NATL: N 33.41  8/15/2008 ROBERT STRAND
          PMS: P 33.41  12/31/2008Robert Strand
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jochim, Christian      62 Almaden Swim & R    40.00      40.04    9  
  2 Atondo, Richard E      60 University of Sa    42.00      40.31    7  
  3 Mc Gregor, Cary D      60 Manatee Aquatic-    40.52      41.27    6  
  4 Sapirstein, Julian B   61 University of Sa    44.00      43.07    5  
  5 Kendall, Scot          60 UNAT                44.00      43.37    4  
 
 Event 40  Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 34.61  9/5/2009  OSAMU MAEDA, JPN
         NATL: N 35.00  8/7/2009  KENNETH FROST
          PMS: P 35.00  12/31/2009Ken Frost
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A       66 Tamalpais Aquati    37.00      36.31    9  
  2 Gildea, David R        67 Menlo Masters Ak    37.00      38.08    7  
  3 Pierce, Donald A       65 Rolling Hills Mu    42.00      42.91    6  
  4 Olson, Robert H        66 Walnut Creek Mas    42.00      43.56    5  
  5 Morey, George B        68 University of Sa  1:02.00    1:00.34    4  
 -- Davis, Don M           66 Rolling Hills Mu    40.44         DQ  
 
 Event 40  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 37.23  9/5/2009  YOSHIHIKO OSAKI, JPN
         NATL: N 37.47  4/21/2008 KARL WIEDAMANN
          PMS: P 40.60  12/31/2004Stan Morner
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E        71 Walnut Creek Mas    44.05      45.09    9  
  2 Peterson, Dick A       73 Pacific Northwes    45.00      45.80    7  
  3 Panko, Stanley E       72 San Mateo Master    46.50      47.00    6  
  4 Zuur, James            70 Marin Pirates Ma    46.52      47.77    5  
  5 Fairfield, David M     71 Tuolumne County-    48.00      50.75    4  
 
 Event 40  Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 40.38  7/15/2001 TOSHIO TAJIMA, JPN
         NATL: N 40.82  6/3/2006  JOHN KORTHEUER
          PMS: P 44.34  12/31/2008Ashley Jones
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O        79 Alameda Aquatic-    44.10      45.97    9  
  2 Xiao, Zongxu           76 Tri Valley Maste    49.20      47.96    7  
  3 Stupfel, Norman E      78 Walnut Creek Mas    48.00      49.72    6  
  4 Galvin, Barry T        77 University of Sa    52.50      53.69    5  
  5 Garretson, Robert O    77 Tuolumne County-    55.81    1:03.51    4  
 
 Event 40  Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 41.68  9/18/2006 TOSHIO TAJIMA, JPN
         NATL: N 45.77  8/7/2009  CHARLES URSTADT
          PMS: P 48.27  12/31/2004Edward Rudloff
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Motmans, August        83 Alameda Aquatic-  1:10.00      56.75    9  
  2 Hurst, John C          84 Tuolumne County-  1:25.00    1:31.38    7  
 -- Stupfel, Don L         82 San Mateo Master  1:56.00         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 90-94 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W   57.20  9/25/2005 HIROMU YOSHIMOTO, JPN
         NATL: N 1:01.64  6/10/2007 BRUD CLEAVELAND
          PMS: P 1:16.01  12/31/1995Al Kallunki
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat L          92 Rinconada Master  1:35.00    1:43.94    9  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 40                 
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma   2205   2. The Olympic Club                  789
  3. Walnut Creek Masters              780   4. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics       691
  5. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    510   6. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    401
  7. Davis Aquatic Masters             350   8. Santa Rosa Masters                329
  9. Mountain View Masters             322  10. San Mateo Master Marlins          296
 11. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       289  12. Unat                            274.5
 13. Marin Pirates Masters           271.5  14. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          269
 15. Alameda Aquatic Masters           206  16. Tri Valley Masters                205
 17. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         200  18. Almaden Swim & Racquet Club       160
 19. Rinconada Masters                  88  20. Temescal Aquatic Masters           86
 21. Fog City Masters                   61  22. Sierra Nevada Masters              55
 23. San Francisco Tsunami Masters      51  24. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste     49
 25. Bay Masters                        48  26. Sacramento Masters                 45
 27. Stanford Masters Swimming          44  28. Cal Maritime Academy Masters       38
 29. Peninsula Covenant Aquatic Mas     32  30. Team Kman                          31
 31. Pacific Northwest Aquatics         30  32. Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast     29
 33. Santa Clara Swim Club Masters      28  34. Burlingame Aquatic Club            27
 35. Los Altos Mountain View Master     25  36. Ladera Oaks Masters                23
 37. Carson Valley Masters              17  38. Fig Garden Swim Team               15
 39. Alpine Hills Swimming Masters      13  40. Bear River Swimming                12
 41. Western Athletic Club Masters       9  41. South Palo Alto Masters             9
 43. Clovis Swim Club Masters            6  44. Ellis Electric Eels                 5
 44. North Bay Aquatics                  5  46. Club Sport Fremont                  3
 47. Mavericks Masters Swimming          2