FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
   2010 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/9/2010 to 7/11/2010   
 
 Event 39  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 33.66  8/20/1995 ELIZABETH NELSON
          PMS: P 36.01  12/31/1988Liz Scheetz
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Crowley, Megan E       23 Santa Cruz Maste    38.00      39.32    9  
  2 Sharpe, Anna           18 Alameda Aquatic-    40.02      39.82    7  
  3 Keats, Lauren          24 University of Sa    45.00      47.41    6  
  4 Senel, Leyla C         21 University of Sa    35.00      51.35    5  
 
 Event 39  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 32.01  1989      S.SEMINATORE, ITA
         NATL: N 33.60  8/28/2005 PETRA MARTIN
          PMS: P 34.39  12/31/2002Helen Salcedo
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Reitz, Kelly A         25 Marin Pirates Ma    37.10      35.82    9  
  2 Gluvers, Barbara       25 UNAT                40.00      36.78    7  
  3 Bronson, Meredith C    28 Almaden Swim & R    40.00      39.43    6  
  4 Conway, Erin M         29 The Olympic Club    43.81      45.95    5  
  5 Shuller, Mary Ann      29 Sierra Marlins S    55.00    1:01.97    4  
 
 Event 39  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 32.42  9/26/2009 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
         NATL: N 33.20  8/15/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND
          PMS: P 36.02  12/31/2006Helen Salcedo
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bass, Lindsay M        33 Santa Cruz Maste    42.35      40.85    9  
 
 Event 39  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 33.64  6/6/2004  SYLVIA GERASCH, GER
         NATL: N 33.91  8/18/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI
          PMS: P 36.72  12/31/1994Dea Ann Joslin
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pietras, Gina E        35 Walnut Creek Mas    39.00      40.05    9  
  2 Bryant, Lynn L         38 University of Sa    43.50      42.01    7  
  3 Anicich, Emily         39 University of Sa    43.00      44.29    6  
  4 Knowles, Tricia D      39 Santa Cruz Maste    46.00      49.79    5  
 
 Event 39  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 33.25  7/23/2006 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA
         NATL: N 33.25  7/23/2006 S VON DER LIPPE
          PMS: P 36.37  12/31/2000Dea Ann Joslin
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P     40 Manatee Aquatic-    39.48      41.83    9  
  2 Menzmer, Lisa          41 UNAT                42.70      41.95    7  
  3 Levy, Karen D          41 Menlo Masters Ak    43.48      42.46    6  
  4 Sussman, Heidi R       41 Santa Cruz Maste    43.01      43.27    5  
  5 Bechhoefer, Marta      43 Santa Cruz Maste    45.00      43.76    4  
  6 Sargis, Jenny M        42 Santa Rosa Maste  1:30.00      59.19    3  
 
 Event 39  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 33.98  8/5/2007  CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA
         NATL: N 33.98  8/5/2007  CAROLINE KRATTLI
          PMS: P 36.97  12/31/1994Susan Roy
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K     45 The Olympic Club    38.90      40.55    9  
  2 Henry, BJ J            46 Walnut Creek Mas    50.45      42.77    7  
  3 Hunt, Allison          46 Almaden Swim & R    45.62      43.42    6  
  4 Dodd, Dina             47 Bear River Swimm    45.00      45.99    5  
  5 Coffee, Cassandra      49 Marin Pirates Ma    50.50      50.28    4  
  6 Corser, Lydia F        47 Santa Cruz Maste  1:05.00      56.40    3  
 
 Event 39  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 35.61  12/5/2009 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS
         NATL: N 37.51  8/7/2006  MELINDA MANN
          PMS: P 37.95  12/31/2006Leianne Crittenden
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hafner, Hilary R       50 Santa Rosa Maste    40.00      41.16    9  
  2 Terhorst, Hermine M    52 Santa Rosa Maste    43.00      42.28    7  
  3 Lepinski, Cokie        51 Marin Pirates Ma    39.39      42.92    6  
  4 Feeley, Louise S       51 Menlo Masters Ak    48.00      44.53    5  
  5 Horak, Kathleen M      51 Tuolumne County-    50.00      53.32    4  
  6 Marnell, Mary          54 Walnut Creek Mas    53.00      53.84    3  
  7 Davis, Kathy A         52 Fig Garden Swim-    53.17      57.37    2  
  8 Byrnes, Barbara G      54 University of Sa  1:05.00    1:01.32    1  
  9 Lelandais, Laurie D    50 University of Sa  1:05.00    1:06.40  
 
 Event 39  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 38.30  7/28/2001 JAN WICKS, AUS
         NATL: N 39.37  8/7/2009  LO D KNAPP
          PMS: P 41.84  12/31/2002Carolyn Boak
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cambra-Brungard, Jean  58 Ladera Oaks Mast    49.30      49.36    9  
  2 Harms, Kildine J       56 Walnut Creek Mas    55.88      49.93    7  
  3 Saal, Mary J           57 University of Sa  1:00.00      52.39    6  
  4 Carter, Robin M        59 Tuolumne County-    56.00      57.56    5  
  5 Nakell, Linda C        59 University of Sa  1:45.00    1:14.11    4  
 
 Event 39  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 38.48  3/27/2002 MONIKA SENFTLEBEN, GER
         NATL: N 41.43  8/23/1998 JAYNE BRUNER
          PMS: P 43.52  12/31/2005Daniela Barnea
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dutro, Cynthia L       62 Menlo Masters Ak    52.00      50.91    9  
  2 Felton, Anezka G       62 The Olympic Club    49.95      54.38    7  
  3 Hornof, Kristine T     63 Davis Aquatic Ma  1:01.59    1:00.94    6  
  4 Williams, Connie L     64 Tuolumne County-    58.17    1:01.08    5  
  5 Campbell, Martha C     62 University of Sa  1:08.33    1:09.98    4  
 
 Event 39  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 41.52  6/14/2009 MONIKA SENFTLEBEN, GER
         NATL: N 43.57  8/28/2005 JOANN LEILICH
          PMS: P 43.95  12/31/2009Daniela Barnea
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        66 UNAT                47.40      47.05    9  
  2 Allen, Susan J         66 University of Sa  1:00.00      51.08    7  
  3 Norris, Roswita D      68 Davis Aquatic Ma  1:08.15    1:03.92    6  
  4 Maher, Susan M         68 University of Sa  1:30.12    1:25.85    5  
 
 Event 39  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 43.45  12/4/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN
         NATL: N 45.67  8/7/2009  JOANN LEILICH
          PMS: P 48.48  12/31/2001Ann Hirsch
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Olson, Jeannine E      71 Rinconada Master  1:10.37    1:14.62    9  
 
 Event 39  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 43.95  3/6/2010  SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN
         NATL: N 51.55  8/15/2008 ANN HIRSCH
          PMS: P 51.55  12/31/2008Ann Hirsch
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M          79 Walnut Creek Mas    56.00      54.32    9  
 
 Event 39  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W   53.36  6/7/2008  EDITH BOHM, GER
         NATL: N   54.30  8/7/2009  NAN BOHL
          PMS: P 1:07.05  12/31/2002Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R       81 Walnut Creek Mas  1:20.00    1:16.67    9  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 39                 
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma   2134   2. The Olympic Club                  773
  3. Walnut Creek Masters              760   4. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics       681
  5. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    487   6. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    394
  7. Davis Aquatic Masters             350   8. Santa Rosa Masters                329
  9. Mountain View Masters             316  10. San Mateo Master Marlins          282
 11. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       271  12. Unat                            264.5
 13. Marin Pirates Masters           248.5  14. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          247
 15. Tri Valley Masters                192  16. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         191
 17. Alameda Aquatic Masters           188  18. Almaden Swim & Racquet Club       147
 19. Rinconada Masters                  79  19. Temescal Aquatic Masters           79
 21. Sierra Nevada Masters              55  22. San Francisco Tsunami Masters      51
 23. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste     49  24. Bay Masters                        48
 25. Sacramento Masters                 45  26. Fog City Masters                   43
 27. Cal Maritime Academy Masters       38  28. Stanford Masters Swimming          35
 29. Team Kman                          31  30. Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast     29
 31. Santa Clara Swim Club Masters      28  32. Burlingame Aquatic Club            27
 32. Peninsula Covenant Aquatic Mas     27  34. Los Altos Mountain View Master     25
 35. Ladera Oaks Masters                23  35. Pacific Northwest Aquatics         23
 37. Carson Valley Masters              17  38. Fig Garden Swim Team               15
 39. Alpine Hills Swimming Masters      13  40. Bear River Swimming                10
 41. Western Athletic Club Masters       9  42. Clovis Swim Club Masters            6
 43. Ellis Electric Eels                 5  43. North Bay Aquatics                  5
 45. Club Sport Fremont                  3  46. Mavericks Masters Swimming          2