FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
   2010 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/9/2010 to 7/11/2010   
 
 Event 37  Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 2:12.75  7/2/2008  LAURA DAVIS
          PMS: P 2:22.58  12/31/2006Laura Davis
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Anna           18 Alameda Aquatic-  3:06.34    3:13.03    9  
               1:32.59    3:13.03 (1:40.44)
 
 Event 37  Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:13.60  5/7/2006  METTE JACOBSEN, DEN
         NATL: N 2:20.12  8/11/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 2:23.26  12/31/1995Martie McKinney
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M     30 Tuolumne County-  3:28.00    4:00.48    9  
               1:48.10    4:00.48 (2:12.38)
 
 Event 37  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:20.21  8/10/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N 2:20.21  8/10/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 2:26.38  12/31/1989Laura Val
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Feldman, Ravena        35 University of Sa  3:45.00    3:14.88    9  
               1:32.96    3:14.88 (1:41.92)
  2 Wilson, Ann S          35 Santa Cruz Maste  3:45.00    3:24.19    7  
               1:33.10    3:24.19 (1:51.09)
 
 Event 37  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:24.78  7/23/2006 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA
         NATL: N 2:24.77  8/17/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 2:25.15  12/31/2006Susan Preston
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hertzer, Cynthia J     41 Santa Cruz Maste  3:15.00    3:12.96    9  
               1:30.69    3:12.96 (1:42.27)
  2 Capen, Tasha           44 Menlo Masters Ak  3:25.00    3:22.12    7  
               1:36.03    3:22.12 (1:46.09)
 
 Event 37  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:24.34  6/20/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N 2:24.34  6/20/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 2:31.37  12/31/1998Laura Val
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A           46 Walnut Creek Mas  2:45.70    2:56.82    9  
               1:21.83    2:56.82 (1:34.99)
 
 Event 37  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:31.55  8/18/2001 LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 2:31.55  8/18/2001 LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 2:31.55  12/31/2001Laura Val
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite      51 The Olympic Club  3:20.00    2:59.92    9  
               1:25.64    2:59.92 (1:34.28)
 
 Event 37  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:41.51  7/8/2007  LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 2:41.51  7/8/2007  LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 2:41.51  12/31/2007Laura Val
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis E       55 The Olympic Club  4:00.00    4:00.87    9  
               1:58.06    4:00.87 (2:02.81)
 
 Event 37  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:05.07  6/7/2009  BARBARA DUNBAR, USA
         NATL: N 3:05.07  6/7/2009  BARBARA DUNBAR
          PMS: P 3:26.54  12/31/2005Daniela Barnea
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Litman, Jacklyn        60 Bay Masters-38    5:00.00    4:34.80    9  
               2:09.29    4:34.80 (2:25.51)
 
 Event 37  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:29.68  7/12/2009 DANIELA BARNEA, USA
         NATL: N 3:29.68  7/12/2009 DANIELA BARNEA
          PMS: P 3:29.68  12/31/2009Daniela Barnea
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        66 UNAT              3:39.10    3:53.61    9  
               1:47.94    3:53.61 (2:05.67)
 
 Event 37  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:39.91  6/27/1996 JUNE KRAUSER, USA
         NATL: N 3:39.91  6/28/1996 JUNE KRAUSER
          PMS: P 4:11.79  12/31/2001Ann Hirsch
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy A       70 The Olympic Club  4:28.27    4:31.39    9  
               2:07.26    4:31.39 (2:24.13)
 
 Event 37  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:03.55  6/9/2004  SYLVIA NEUHAUSER, AUT
         NATL: N 4:10.69  6/24/2001 JUNE KRAUSER
          PMS: P 4:29.94  12/31/2006Ann Hirsch
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M         78 Walnut Creek Mas  7:40.00    7:49.20    9  
               3:49.36    7:49.20 (3:59.84)
 
 Event 37  Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:22.66  9/17/2009 SYLVIA NEUHAUSER, AUT
         NATL: N 4:34.86  5/21/2004 LOIS NOCHMAN
          PMS: P 5:24.52  12/31/1994Jean Durston
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M      84 San Mateo Master  8:45.00    9:48.97    9  
               4:49.23    9:48.97 (4:59.74)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 37                 
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma   2050   2. The Olympic Club                  743
  3. Walnut Creek Masters              707   4. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics       646
  5. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    473   6. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    365
  7. Davis Aquatic Masters             338   8. Mountain View Masters             316
  9. Santa Rosa Masters                301  10. San Mateo Master Marlins          282
 11. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       255  12. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          238
 13. Unat                            232.5  14. Marin Pirates Masters           229.5
 15. Tri Valley Masters                192  16. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         191
 17. Alameda Aquatic Masters           181  18. Almaden Swim & Racquet Club       135
 19. Temescal Aquatic Masters           79  20. Rinconada Masters                  70
 21. Sierra Nevada Masters              55  22. San Francisco Tsunami Masters      51
 23. Bay Masters                        48  24. Sacramento Masters                 45
 24. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste     45  26. Fog City Masters                   43
 27. Stanford Masters Swimming          35  28. Team Kman                          31
 28. Cal Maritime Academy Masters       31  30. Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast     29
 31. Santa Clara Swim Club Masters      28  32. Peninsula Covenant Aquatic Mas     27
 32. Burlingame Aquatic Club            27  34. Los Altos Mountain View Master     25
 35. Pacific Northwest Aquatics         23  36. Carson Valley Masters              17
 37. Ladera Oaks Masters                14  38. Alpine Hills Swimming Masters      13
 38. Fig Garden Swim Team               13  40. Western Athletic Club Masters       9
 41. Clovis Swim Club Masters            6  42. Bear River Swimming                 5
 42. Ellis Electric Eels                 5  42. North Bay Aquatics                  5
 45. Club Sport Fremont                  3  46. Mavericks Masters Swimming          2