FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
   2010 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/9/2010 to 7/11/2010   
 
 Event 35  Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 1:04.87  8/20/2000 S SCHWEITZER
          PMS: P 1:04.87  12/31/2000Sarabeth Schweitzer
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fung, Erica M          18 University of Sa  1:15.00    1:16.08    9  
  2 Senel, Leyla C         21 University of Sa  1:15.00    1:37.99    7  
 -- O'Donnell-McCarthy, F  23 The Olympic Club  1:07.01         NS  
 
 Event 35  Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:04.82  7/16/2007 AKIKO MIZUMOTO, JPN
         NATL: N 1:07.13  6/26/2005 PAMELA HANSON
          PMS: P 1:07.18  12/31/2006Lauren Morelli
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Reilly, Erin P         25 The Olympic Club  1:20.00    1:10.48    9  
  2 Ikehata, Mariko        27 Santa Cruz Maste  1:13.00    1:14.66    7  
 -- Espiritu, Vicki        25 Tri Valley Maste  1:18.28         DQ  
 -- Bronson, Meredith C    28 Almaden Swim & R  1:22.06         DQ  
 -- Ho, Tara M             29 University of Sa  1:20.00         NS  
 
 Event 35  Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:02.83  8/17/2008 NORIKO INADA, USA
         NATL: N 1:02.83  8/17/2008 NORIKO INADA
          PMS: P 1:03.78  12/31/2009Sarabeth Metzger
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bass, Lindsay M        33 Santa Cruz Maste  1:20.65    1:16.49    9  
  2 Reilly, Catie L        30 The Olympic Club  1:15.00    1:19.79    7  
  3 Liu, Ouida             30 University of Sa  1:25.00    1:22.38    6  
  4 Groskopf, Sarah L      30 Burlingame Aquat  1:35.00    1:25.47    5  
 
 Event 35  Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:06.04  8/9/2006  SHERI HART, USA
         NATL: N 1:05.41  8/1/1997  K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 1:06.91  12/31/2008Jody Smith
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Feldman, Ravena        35 University of Sa  1:28.04    1:26.79    9  
  2 Labusch, Meike M       38 University of Sa  1:31.00    1:27.27    7  
  3 Haack, Angela R        36 Walnut Creek Mas  1:28.00    1:27.36    6  
  4 Rees, Karla E          38 Mountain View Ma  1:38.99    1:36.99    5  
 
 Event 35  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:07.06  3/7/2009  CINDY MABEE, CAN
         NATL: N 1:07.21  8/7/2009  JODY SMITH
          PMS: P 1:07.21  12/31/2009Jody Smith
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L          41 Mountain View Ma  1:08.44    1:11.06    9  
  2 Sussman, Heidi R       41 Santa Cruz Maste  1:28.01    1:27.14    7  
  3 Sargis, Jenny M        42 Santa Rosa Maste  2:10.00    2:08.56    6  
 
 Event 35  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:08.11  5/24/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N 1:08.11  5/24/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 1:11.34  12/31/2009Lisa Ward
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A           46 Walnut Creek Mas  1:12.34    1:17.35    9  
  2 Couch, Stephanie D     46 Menlo Masters Ak  1:28.75    1:26.96    7  
 
 Event 35  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:13.55  8/17/2008 K.ANDRUS-HUGHES, USA
         NATL: N 1:13.55  8/17/2008 K ANDRUS-HUGHES
          PMS: P 1:13.76  12/31/2009Bonnie Bilich
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M       52 Tri Valley Maste  1:14.00    1:13.87    9  
  2 Hafner, Hilary R       50 Santa Rosa Maste  1:30.00    1:24.66    7  
  3 Kahn, Mary J           51 Davis Aquatic Ma  1:30.00    1:27.33    6  
  4 Jaubert, Leslie M      52 Santa Rosa Maste  1:28.00    1:33.66    5  
 
 Event 35  Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:14.41  8/17/2008 LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 1:14.41  8/17/2008 LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 1:14.41  12/31/2008Laura Val
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           59 Tamalpais Aquati  1:20.00    1:19.55    9  
  2 Welsh, Mary M          57 Tuolumne County-  1:36.00    1:33.90    7  
  3 Powell, Susie W        58 Rolling Hills Mu  1:40.00    1:48.13    6  
  4 Dumont, Mary T         57 University of Sa  1:50.00    1:51.82    5  
  5 Perry, Laurie S        56 Tuolumne County-  2:20.00    2:16.46    4  
  6 Nakell, Linda C        59 University of Sa  3:30.00    3:13.22    3  
 
 Event 35  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:18.91  8/9/2006  B.BARNETT-SALLEE, USA
         NATL: N 1:18.91  8/9/2006  B BARNETT-SALLEE
          PMS: P 1:24.34  12/31/2008Ruth Shaps
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rockholm, Ellen J      62 Sierra Marlins S  1:36.40    1:32.89    9  
  2 Tevis, Maggie H        62 Rolling Hills Mu  1:50.00    1:55.19    7  
  3 Parola, Sheryl A       62 Tuolumne County-  1:59.00    2:02.30    6  
  4 Hornof, Kristine T     63 Davis Aquatic Ma  2:00.00    2:04.90    5  
  5 Campbell, Martha C     62 University of Sa  2:11.01    2:14.82    4  
 
 Event 35  Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:24.67  7/16/2007 SATOKO TAKEUJI, JPN
         NATL: N 1:30.97  7/2/1991  CLARA WALKER
          PMS: P 1:39.23  12/31/1992Della Sehorn
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Susan J         66 University of Sa  1:50.00    1:45.00    9  
  2 Garretson, Ruth J      65 Tuolumne County-  1:54.05    1:57.90    7  
  3 Norris, Roswita D      68 Davis Aquatic Ma  2:12.96    2:09.64    6  
  4 Rose, Polly            68 University of Sa  3:22.00    3:02.08    5  
 
 Event 35  Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:32.51  9/21/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN
         NATL: N 1:34.84  6/3/2007  BETSY JORDAN
          PMS: P 1:44.72  12/31/2006Ann Kay
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Olson, Jeannine E      71 Rinconada Master  2:19.74    2:47.40    9  
 
 Event 35  Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:38.62  10/21/2006JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 1:39.06  8/23/1999 DORIS STEADMAN
          PMS: P 1:55.08  12/31/2008Ann Hirsch
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann               76 Menlo Masters Ak  1:45.00    1:57.78    9  
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek        75 San Mateo Master  1:59.87    2:02.31    7  
  3 Tegner, Thyra          75 Almaden Swim & R  2:31.80    2:33.55    6  
  4 Kang, Peggy            75 University of Sa  2:36.02    2:42.83    5  
  5 Bensu, Janet L         78 University of Sa  3:00.00    3:11.78    4  
  6 Allen, Mary A          78 University of Sa  3:17.00    3:22.95    3  
 
 Event 35  Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:47.29  8/7/2009  BETTY LORENZI, USA
         NATL: N 1:47.29  8/7/2009  BETTY LORENZI
          PMS: P 2:01.67  12/31/1999Marjorie Sharpe
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Margaret S   82 University of Sa  2:50.10    3:14.18    9  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 35                 
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma   2028   2. The Olympic Club                  716
  3. Walnut Creek Masters              680   4. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics       609
  5. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    445   6. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    358
  7. Davis Aquatic Masters             310   7. Mountain View Masters             310
  9. Santa Rosa Masters                294  10. San Mateo Master Marlins          256
 11. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       240  12. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          229
 13. Unat                            216.5  14. Marin Pirates Masters           208.5
 15. Tri Valley Masters                183  16. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         182
 17. Alameda Aquatic Masters           163  18. Almaden Swim & Racquet Club       126
 19. Rinconada Masters                  70  19. Temescal Aquatic Masters           70
 21. Sierra Nevada Masters              55  22. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste     45
 22. Sacramento Masters                 45  22. San Francisco Tsunami Masters      45
 25. Bay Masters                        39  26. Stanford Masters Swimming          35
 27. Fog City Masters                   34  28. Team Kman                          31
 28. Cal Maritime Academy Masters       31  30. Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast     29
 31. Santa Clara Swim Club Masters      28  32. Burlingame Aquatic Club            27
 33. Los Altos Mountain View Master     25  34. Peninsula Covenant Aquatic Mas     23
 35. Carson Valley Masters              17  36. Pacific Northwest Aquatics         16
 37. Ladera Oaks Masters                14  38. Fig Garden Swim Team               13
 38. Alpine Hills Swimming Masters      13  40. Western Athletic Club Masters       9
 41. Clovis Swim Club Masters            6  42. Bear River Swimming                 5
 42. Ellis Electric Eels                 5  42. North Bay Aquatics                  5
 45. Club Sport Fremont                  3  46. Mavericks Masters Swimming          2