FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
   2010 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/9/2010 to 7/11/2010   
 
 Event 33  Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         NATL: N 1:47.94  7/26/2009 CSAM
                          W FEDERER, L HANCOCK, C RAMOS, K DENBY
          PMS: P 1:48.50  12/31/1992USF
                          Jennifer Hinshaw, Yang, Annie Hauer, Geller
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Santa Cruz Maste-38  'A'            1:59.00    1:57.91   18  
     1) Custard, Kylen M22            2) Ikehata, Mariko W27          
     3) Seelos, Lizzy G W23           4) Moore, Evan M M22            
                 59.11      1:57.91 (58.80)
  2 University of Sa-38  'A'            2:20.00    2:01.40   14  
     1) Fung, Erica M W18             2) Litvak, Igor M25             
     3) Baker, Megan E W25            4) Cortes, Quetzalcoatl M31     
               1:00.01    2:01.40 (1:01.39)
  3 University of Sa-38  'B'            2:10.00    2:03.85   12  
     1) Dolar, Kevin I M23            2) Keats, Lauren W24            
     3) Kittleson, Amy W24            4) Truong, Leon H M20           
               1:02.43    2:03.85 (1:01.42)
 
 Event 33  Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:41.66  7/17/2006 OAHU CLUB                -JPN
                          K KAWAMOTO, I MAEDA, H MATSUDA, S ITO
         NATL: N 1:43.30  8/8/2006  OLYMPIC CLUB
                          T HOLSMAN, M VON HARTITZSCH, N TAMAYO, S GREENWOOD
          PMS: P 1:43.30  12/31/2006TOC
                          Trent Holsman, von Hartitzsc, Tamayo, Greenwood
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club-38  'A'            2:00.00    1:43.11N  18  
     1) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona W23 2) Holsman, Trent T M30         
     3) Reilly, Erin P W25            4) Greenwood, Scott C M33       
                 51.43      1:43.11 (51.68)
 
 Event 33  Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
================================================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:42.14  9/18/2009 WASSERFREUNDE HANNOVER   -GER
                          S IHSEN, T NOLTE, N WINTER, S KUNZELMANN
         NATL: N 1:42.65  8/23/1998 GOLD
                          T PACE, T MOLL, J HERRINGTON, K WIENANTS
          PMS: P 1:43.44  12/31/2008TOC
                          T Holsman, S Guzman, L Welting, S Greenwood
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
================================================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club-38  'A'            2:01.00    1:52.80   18  
     1) Bower, Kenny G M22            2) Mc Whorter, Michael C M37    
     3) Welting, Laureen K W45        4) Reilly, Catie L W30          
                 55.48      1:52.80 (57.32)
  2 Marin Pirates Ma-38  'A'            2:03.00    1:59.93   14  
     1) Reitz, Kelly A W25            2) Lepinski, Cokie W51          
     3) Bernard, Alan D M61           4) Johnson, Sean A M22          
               1:02.32      1:59.93 (57.61)
  3 Mountain View Ma-38  'A'            2:06.00    2:03.96   12  
     1) Rees, Karla E W38             2) Smith, Jody L W41            
     3) Campbell, Chris M49           4) Gawlick, Craig S M29         
               1:06.88      2:03.96 (57.08)
  4 University of Sa-38  'B'            2:05.00    2:08.33   10  
     1) Liu, Ouida W30                2) Lim, Hubert M29              
     3) Antonen, Charles J M32        4) Ho, Tara M W29               
               1:03.64    2:08.33 (1:04.69)
  5 University of Sa-38  'A'            2:20.00    2:18.70    8  
     1) Yee, Cristal W26              2) Anicich, Emily W39           
     3) Michaels, Jeremiah M34        4) Bucy, John S M32             
               1:15.03    2:18.70 (1:03.67)
 
 Event 33  Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
=======================================================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:42.27  8/8/2006  TEAM TYR                 -USA
                          J SMITH, R SAEGER, C SAPPEY, S HART
         NATL: N 1:42.27  8/8/2006  TEAM TYR
                          J SMITH, R SAEGER, C SAPPEY, S HART
          PMS: P 1:49.12  12/31/2002TOC
                          Bob Strand, Joan Schriger, Laureen Welting, Sagisi
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
=======================================================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Mas-38  'A'            1:58.00    1:54.43   18  
     1) Haack, Angela R W36           2) Pietras, Gina E W35          
     3) Mack, Chris T M35             4) Druz, Loren M54              
               1:01.15      1:54.43 (53.28)
  2 Santa Cruz Maste-38  'A'            2:05.00    2:01.24   14  
     1) Smith, Dave M M53             2) Sussman, Heidi R W41         
     3) Reed, Clay F M54              4) Wilson, Ann S W35            
               1:02.99      2:01.24 (58.25)
  3 Menlo Masters Ak-38  'A'            2:05.00    2:05.31   12  
     1) Sheeper, Tim K M47            2) Levy, Karen D W41            
     3) Couch, Stephanie D W46        4) Pyle, Mike M35               
               1:07.14      2:05.31 (58.17)
  4 University of Sa-38  'A'            2:20.00    2:07.59   10  
     1) Mc Sweeney, Brian P M43       2) Chappell, Matt M46           
     3) Dornan, Gwen A W47            4) Labusch, Meike M W38         
               1:01.70    2:07.59 (1:05.89)
  5 Tuolumne County-38  'A'             2:35.00    2:14.32    8  
     1) Stock, Kyle K M37             2) Hieb-Stock, Lisa M W30       
     3) Fairfield, David M M71        4) Welsh, Mary M W57            
               1:06.46    2:14.32 (1:07.86)
  6 Santa Cruz Maste-38  'B'            2:26.00    2:14.46    6  
     1) Ubaldi, Lorenzo M29           2) Bechhoefer, Marta W43        
     3) Knowles, Tricia D W39         4) Tainty, Chris J M50          
               1:03.58    2:14.46 (1:10.88)
  7 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  'A'            2:16.00    2:17.56    4  
     1) Kahn, Stuart L M57            2) Kahn, Mary J W51             
     3) Argentine, Marrie W32         4) Chen, Jack P M39             
               1:05.18    2:17.56 (1:12.38)
  8 Santa Rosa Maste-38  'A'            3:01.00    2:48.47    2  
     1) Cardineau, Yan M42            2) Sargis, Jenny M W42          
     3) Brown, Joel D M59             4) Jaubert, Leslie M W52        
               1:21.10    2:48.47 (1:27.37)
 -- University of Sa-38  'B'            2:25.00         NS  
     1) Feldman, Ravena W35           2) Bryant, Lynn L W38           
     3) Henthorne, Thomas A M46       4) Mc Bride, Patrick F M41      
 
 Event 33  Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==============================================================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:44.96  8/8/2006  COLORADO                 -USA
                          T HEDRICK, K CROUCH, K GARNIER, R ABRAHAMS
         NATL: N 1:44.96  8/8/2006  COLORADO
                          T HEDRICK, K CROUCH, K GARNIER, R ABRAHAMS
          PMS: P 1:48.33  12/31/2005WCM
                          S Heim-Bowen, L Crittenden, J DeLacy, D Boatwright
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==============================================================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Maste-38  'A'            2:04.00    2:00.72   18  
     1) Terhorst, Hermine M W52       2) Hale, Dave M55               
     3) Beal, Laura A W45             4) Morales, John R M52          
               1:01.00      2:00.72 (59.72)
  2 Walnut Creek Mas-38  'A'            2:00.00    2:04.10   14  
     1) Henry, BJ J W46               2) Olson, Robert H M66          
     3) Ward, Lisa A W46              4) Nootbaar, Tom T M47          
               1:01.50    2:04.10 (1:02.60)
  3 Marin Pirates Ma-38  'A'            2:25.00    2:20.46   12  
     1) Coffee, Cassandra W49         2) Powers, Terry W47            
     3) Zuur, James M70               4) Stone, Mike J M56            
               1:09.10    2:20.46 (1:11.36)
  4 University of Sa-38  'A'            2:25.00    2:22.37   10  
     1) Huang, Cathy W55              2) Wagner, Allison M W33        
     3) Boreyko, Valeriy A M57        4) Sapirstein, Julian B M61     
               1:11.87    2:22.37 (1:10.50)
 -- Walnut Creek Mas-38  'B'            2:22.60         NS  
     1) Gray, Kara L W45              2) Harms, Kildine J W56         
     3) Gray, Kevin C M50             4) Guadagni, Peter M M55        
 
 Event 33  Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
=====================================================================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:56.99  8/10/2008 GOLD COAST MASTERS       -USA
                          P SARGEANT, D CAVANAUGH, C CAVANAUGH, D QUIGGIN
         NATL: N 1:56.99  8/10/2008 GOLD COAST
                          P SARGEANT, D CAVANAUGH, C CAVANAUGH, D QUIGGIN
          PMS: P 1:57.06  12/31/2009TAM
                          L Val, L Shoenberger, R Burns, T Holt
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
=====================================================================================================================
  1 Rolling Hills Mu-38  'A'            2:14.50    2:19.25   18  
     1) van Boer, Eric D M56          2) Davis, Don M M66             
     3) Powell, Susie W W58           4) Tevis, Maggie H W62          
               1:01.65    2:19.25 (1:17.60)
  2 University of Sa-38  'A'            3:00.00    2:54.85   14  
     1) Byrnes, Barbara G W54         2) Atondo, Richard E M60        
     3) Bortman, Henry (Camo) M60     4) Allen, Susan J W66           
               1:34.02    2:54.85 (1:20.83)
  3 Tuolumne County-38  'A'             3:05.00    3:01.41   12  
     1) Garretson, Robert O M77       2) Anning, William C M69        
     3) Perry, Laurie S W56           4) Horak, Kathleen M W51        
               1:34.63    3:01.41 (1:26.78)
  4 Tuolumne County-38  'B'             3:10.00    3:02.82   10  
     1) East, Everett F M57           2) Williams, Connie L W64       
     3) Carter, Robin M W59           4) Carter, Lawrence A M62       
               1:32.86    3:02.82 (1:29.96)
  5 University of Sa-38  'B'            4:00.00    3:32.29    8  
     1) Campbell, Martha C W62        2) Maher, Susan M W68           
     3) Kunihara, Daniel S M59        4) Andrews, Bryan W M59         
               2:12.49    3:32.29 (1:19.80)
 
 Event 33  Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
============================================================================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:15.88  7/21/2003 JUEI CLUB                -JPN
                          S SHIDA, T NISHISAKO, M IMURA, K NAKAMURA
         NATL: N 2:17.43  7/29/2007 SAN DIEGO
                          M FRESHLEY, J MARR, D WEBSTER, G CLIFFORD
          PMS: P 2:37.38  12/31/2008TOC
                          M Meyer, E Rudloff, M Meyer, G Edward Rudloff
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
============================================================================================================================
  1 Menlo Masters Ak-38  'A'            2:35.00    2:36.78P  18  
     1) Sulzbach, John F M76          2) Kay, Ann W76                 
     3) Dutro, Cynthia L W62          4) Gildea, David R M67          
               1:21.82    2:36.78 (1:14.96)
  2 Walnut Creek Mas-38  'A'            3:00.00    2:53.78   14  
     1) Perilman, Jim E M71           2) Hirsch, Ann M W79            
     3) Marnell, Mary W54             4) Mayo, Robert W M77           
               1:32.75    2:53.78 (1:21.03)
  3 San Mateo Master-38  'A'            4:20.00    2:56.28   12  
     1) Mc Cubbin, Miek W75           2) Panko, Stanley E M72         
     3) Stupfel, Don L M82            4) Roepke, Elizabeth L W70      
               1:24.99    2:56.28 (1:31.29)
  4 Walnut Creek Mas-38  'B'            3:26.00    3:13.35   10  
     1) Stupfel, Norman E M78         2) Duncan, Jean M W78           
     3) Owens, Barbara R W81          4) O'Brien, Kerry L M53         
               1:43.40    3:13.35 (1:29.95)
  5 University of Sa-38  'A'            5:00.00    3:28.87    8  
     1) Kang, Peggy W75               2) Danielson, Bob D M80         
     3) Delaney, Barbara W64          4) Galvin, Barry T M77          
               1:49.94    3:28.87 (1:38.93)
  6 Tuolumne County-38  'A'             3:45.00    3:44.35    6  
     1) Parola, Sheryl A W62          2) Clark, Floyd W M80           
     3) Hurst, John C M84             4) Garretson, Ruth J W65        
               1:55.80    3:44.35 (1:48.55)
  7 University of Sa-38  'B'            6:00.00    4:06.21    4  
     1) Allen, Mary A W78             2) Bensu, Janet L W78           
     3) Weintraub, Elias M66          4) Wiscomb, Lance M65           
               2:19.48    4:06.21 (1:46.73)
 
                                          Combined Team Scores - Through Event 33                                           
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma   1943   2. The Olympic Club                  700
  3. Walnut Creek Masters              665   4. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics       586
  5. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    421   6. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    342
  7. Mountain View Masters             296   8. Davis Aquatic Masters             293
  9. Santa Rosa Masters                276  10. San Mateo Master Marlins          249
 11. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       240  12. Unat                            216.5
 13. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          216  14. Marin Pirates Masters           208.5
 15. Tri Valley Masters                174  16. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         173
 17. Alameda Aquatic Masters           163  18. Almaden Swim & Racquet Club       120
 19. Temescal Aquatic Masters           70  20. Rinconada Masters                  61
 21. Sierra Nevada Masters              55  22. Sacramento Masters                 45
 22. San Francisco Tsunami Masters      45  24. Bay Masters                        39
 25. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste     36  26. Stanford Masters Swimming          35
 27. Fog City Masters                   34  28. Team Kman                          31
 28. Cal Maritime Academy Masters       31  30. Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast     29
 31. Santa Clara Swim Club Masters      28  32. Los Altos Mountain View Master     25
 33. Peninsula Covenant Aquatic Mas     23  34. Burlingame Aquatic Club            22
 35. Carson Valley Masters              17  36. Pacific Northwest Aquatics         16
 37. Ladera Oaks Masters                14  38. Fig Garden Swim Team               13
 38. Alpine Hills Swimming Masters      13  40. Western Athletic Club Masters       9
 41. Clovis Swim Club Masters            6  42. Bear River Swimming                 5
 42. Ellis Electric Eels                 5  42. North Bay Aquatics                  5
 45. Club Sport Fremont                  3  46. Mavericks Masters Swimming          2