FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
   2010 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/9/2010 to 7/11/2010   
 
 Event 31  Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 2:36.61  7/19/2009 MARISSA CLAPP
          PMS: P 2:44.25  12/31/2006Laura Davis
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Anna           18 Alameda Aquatic-  2:57.84    3:11.01    9  
               1:27.61    3:11.01 (1:43.40)
 
 Event 31  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:35.46  7/17/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
         NATL: N 2:45.04  8/20/2000 REBECCA BRUCH
          PMS: P 2:46.32  12/31/2005Allison Wagner
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Baker, Megan E         25 University of Sa  2:56.59    2:59.08    9  
               1:26.98    2:59.08 (1:32.10)
  2 Gluvers, Barbara       25 UNAT              3:05.00    2:59.78    7  
               1:29.50    2:59.78 (1:30.28)
  3 Conway, Erin M         29 The Olympic Club  3:31.17    3:32.68    6  
               1:42.74    3:32.68 (1:49.94)
  4 Shuller, Mary Ann      29 Sierra Marlins S  4:00.00    4:50.78    5  
               2:17.91    4:50.78 (2:32.87)
 
 Event 31  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:41.76  8/19/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA
         NATL: N 2:41.76  8/19/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI
          PMS: P 2:52.40  12/31/1994Dea Ann Joslin
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Lynn L         38 University of Sa  3:25.40    3:20.93    9  
               1:36.56    3:20.93 (1:44.37)
  2 Anicich, Emily         39 University of Sa  3:34.00    3:36.94    7  
               1:40.49    3:36.94 (1:56.45)
  3 Rees, Karla E          38 Mountain View Ma  3:39.99    3:37.54    6  
               1:48.08    3:37.54 (1:49.46)
  4 Knowles, Tricia D      39 Santa Cruz Maste  3:32.00    3:38.58    5  
               1:49.65    3:38.58 (1:48.93)
 
 Event 31  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:38.44  8/9/2006  S.VON DER LIPPE, USA
         NATL: N 2:38.44  8/9/2006  S VON DER LIPPE
          PMS: P 2:56.24  12/31/2000Dea Ann Joslin
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Blessing, Leigh Ann    41 Tuolumne County-  3:08.80    3:10.67    9  
               1:32.46    3:10.67 (1:38.21)
  2 Rublein, Susanne P     40 Manatee Aquatic-  3:15.81    3:16.67    7  
               1:35.19    3:16.67 (1:41.48)
  3 Hertzer, Cynthia J     41 Santa Cruz Maste  3:20.00    3:16.77    6  
               1:36.10    3:16.77 (1:40.67)
  4 Bechhoefer, Marta      43 Santa Cruz Maste  3:26.00    3:22.53    5  
               1:40.69    3:22.53 (1:41.84)
 
 Event 31  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:45.20  8/5/2007  CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA
         NATL: N 2:45.20  8/5/2007  CAROLINE KRATTLI
          PMS: P 2:59.80  12/31/2009Lisa Ward
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Henry, BJ J            46 Walnut Creek Mas  3:23.64    3:18.75    9  
               1:38.52    3:18.75 (1:40.23)
  2 Corser, Lydia F        47 Santa Cruz Maste  4:30.50    4:15.28    7  
               2:07.59    4:15.28 (2:07.69)
 
 Event 31  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:55.15  4/23/2008 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS
         NATL: N 3:05.84  4/23/2008 JENNY COOK
          PMS: P 3:08.24  12/31/2009Cokie Lepinski
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie        51 Marin Pirates Ma  3:17.48    3:20.77    9  
               1:36.17    3:20.77 (1:44.60)
  2 Marnell, Mary          54 Walnut Creek Mas  4:15.00    4:12.27    7  
               1:59.39    4:12.27 (2:12.88)
  3 Horak, Kathleen M      51 Tuolumne County-  4:20.00    4:15.45    6  
               2:06.51    4:15.45 (2:08.94)
  4 Lelandais, Laurie D    50 University of Sa  5:00.00    5:12.53    5  
               2:37.01    5:12.53 (2:35.52)
 
 Event 31  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:04.32  8/9/2009  LO D KNAPP, USA
         NATL: N 3:04.32  8/9/2009  LO D KNAPP
          PMS: P 3:23.29  12/31/1999Daniela Barnea
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary M          57 Tuolumne County-  3:36.00    3:40.40    9  
               1:46.48    3:40.40 (1:53.92)
  2 Cambra-Brungard, Jean  58 Ladera Oaks Mast  3:55.00    3:46.14    7  
               1:48.72    3:46.14 (1:57.42)
  3 Harms, Kildine J       56 Walnut Creek Mas  4:12.91    4:08.27    6  
               2:00.95    4:08.27 (2:07.32)
  4 Dunn, Audrey J         57 University of Sa  4:30.00    4:38.54    5  
               2:18.39    4:38.54 (2:20.15)
  5 Carter, Robin M        59 Tuolumne County-  4:39.10    4:42.88    4  
               2:16.54    4:42.88 (2:26.34)
  6 Nakell, Linda C        59 University of Sa  8:00.00    5:29.86    3  
               2:37.11    5:29.86 (2:52.75)
 
 Event 31  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:14.49  3/26/2002 BONNIE PRONK, CAN
         NATL: N 3:23.62  7/25/1999 JOANN LEILICH
          PMS: P 3:32.25  12/31/2009Martha Alexander
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dutro, Cynthia L       62 Menlo Masters Ak  3:57.00    3:56.98    9  
               1:52.55    3:56.98 (2:04.43)
  2 Williams, Connie L     64 Tuolumne County-  4:34.69    4:37.31    7  
               2:16.06    4:37.31 (2:21.25)
  3 Campbell, Martha C     62 University of Sa  5:22.02    5:29.60    6  
               2:38.62    5:29.60 (2:50.98)
 
 Event 31  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:26.88  4/21/2007 HANNELORE ROSE, GER
         NATL: N 3:26.98  8/28/2005 JOANN LEILICH
          PMS: P 3:32.45  12/31/2009Daniela Barnea
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        66 UNAT              3:40.30    3:39.89    9  
               1:47.41    3:39.89 (1:52.48)
  2 Norris, Roswita D      68 Davis Aquatic Ma  4:44.88    4:55.40    7  
               2:26.64    4:55.40 (2:28.76)
 
 Event 31  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:34.32  3/6/2005  SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN
         NATL: N 3:39.59  7/19/2009 JOANN LEILICH
          PMS: P 3:49.84  12/31/2001Ann Hirsch
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy A       70 The Olympic Club  4:19.62    4:23.32    9  
               2:09.19    4:23.32 (2:14.13)
  2 Olson, Jeannine E      71 Rinconada Master  5:20.82    5:28.06    7  
               2:43.34    5:28.06 (2:44.72)
 
 Event 31  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:41.53  3/7/2010  SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN
         NATL: N 3:59.30  8/10/2006 ANN HIRSCH
          PMS: P 3:59.30  12/31/2006Ann Hirsch
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M          79 Walnut Creek Mas  4:20.00    4:15.86    9  
               2:07.31    4:15.86 (2:08.55)
 
 Event 31  Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:17.76  9/19/2009 SYLVIA NEUHAUSER, AUT
         NATL: N 4:37.64  3/21/2009 SYLVIA EISELE
          PMS: P 5:27.44  12/31/1995Jean Durston
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M      84 San Mateo Master  8:15.00   11:11.03    9  
               5:26.10   11:11.03 (5:44.93)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 31                 
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma   1759   2. The Olympic Club                  664
  3. Walnut Creek Masters              586   4. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics       539
  5. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    380   6. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    299
  7. Mountain View Masters             284   8. Davis Aquatic Masters             280
  9. Santa Rosa Masters                256  10. San Mateo Master Marlins          228
 11. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       215  12. Unat                            204.5
 13. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          198  14. Marin Pirates Masters           177.5
 15. Tri Valley Masters                169  16. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         164
 17. Alameda Aquatic Masters           148  18. Almaden Swim & Racquet Club       114
 19. Temescal Aquatic Masters           70  20. Sierra Nevada Masters              55
 21. Rinconada Masters                  52  22. San Francisco Tsunami Masters      45
 22. Sacramento Masters                 45  24. Bay Masters                        39
 25. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste     36  26. Stanford Masters Swimming          35
 27. Team Kman                          31  28. Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast     29
 29. Santa Clara Swim Club Masters      28  30. Cal Maritime Academy Masters       25
 30. Los Altos Mountain View Master     25  30. Fog City Masters                   25
 33. Burlingame Aquatic Club            22  34. Peninsula Covenant Aquatic Mas     18
 35. Carson Valley Masters              17  36. Ladera Oaks Masters                14
 37. Alpine Hills Swimming Masters      13  37. Fig Garden Swim Team               13
 39. Western Athletic Club Masters       9  40. Pacific Northwest Aquatics          7
 41. Clovis Swim Club Masters            6  42. Ellis Electric Eels                 5
 42. North Bay Aquatics                  5  44. Club Sport Fremont                  3
 45. Mavericks Masters Swimming          2  46. Bear River Swimming                 1