FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
   2010 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/9/2010 to 7/11/2010   
 
 Event 30  Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 24.83  7/23/2009 NOAH COPELAND
          PMS: P 25.48  12/31/2008John McCallen
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bower, Kenny G         22 The Olympic Club    26.13      28.20    9  
  2 Dolar, Kevin I         23 University of Sa    29.44      29.85    7  
  3 Moore, Evan M          22 Santa Cruz Maste    32.00      30.93    6  
  4 Truong, Leon H         20 University of Sa    42.00      32.01    5  
 
 Event 30  Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 23.71  8/16/2008 KOHEI KAWAMOTO, USA
         NATL: N 23.71  8/16/2008 KOHEI KAWAMOTO
          PMS: P 25.16  12/31/1984Mike Bottom
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ignatov, Alex          29 Fog City Masters    29.00      27.56    9  
  2 Ubaldi, Lorenzo        29 Santa Cruz Maste    31.50      33.18    7  
  3 Litvak, Igor           25 University of Sa    34.72      33.85    6  
 
 Event 30  Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 24.15  8/6/2009  OSWALDO QUEVEDO, VEN
         NATL: N 24.73  8/10/2006 OSWALDO QUEVEDO
          PMS: P 25.31  12/31/1988Mike Bottom
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M         32 Tri Valley Maste    26.89      26.32    9  
  2 Holsman, Trent T       30 The Olympic Club    28.55      26.71    7  
  3 Nisenbaum, Adam        33 Temescal Aquatic    27.12      26.92    6  
  4 Greenwood, Scott C     33 The Olympic Club    28.00      27.38    5  
  5 Michaels, Jeremiah     34 University of Sa    30.00      32.52    4  
  6 Cortes, Quetzalcoatl   31 University of Sa    33.18      33.93    3  
 
 Event 30  Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 24.70  8/19/2005 MARK FOSTER, GBR
         NATL: N 25.00  8/18/2002 WADE KING
          PMS: P 25.93  12/31/1993Mike Bottom
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mack, Chris T          35 Walnut Creek Mas    29.75      29.65    9  
 
 Event 30  Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 25.57  8/6/2009  MICHAEL ROSS, USA
         NATL: N 25.57  8/6/2009  MICHAEL ROSS
          PMS: P 27.03  12/31/2005Roger Brisbane
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cardineau, Yan         42 Santa Rosa Maste    29.00      29.51    9  
  2 Ruth, Ridley M         43 UNAT                33.10      30.15    7  
  3 Mc Sweeney, Brian P    43 University of Sa    33.60      33.17    6  
  4 Cruse, Bryce           42 Marin Pirates Ma    37.00      37.78    5  
 
 Event 30  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 25.90  8/6/2006  PAUL SMITH, USA
         NATL: N 25.90  8/10/2006 PAUL SMITH
          PMS: P 27.11  12/31/2008John Engs
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bauer, Kim             46 Marin Pirates Ma    36.00      33.96    9  
  2 Matacco, Scott         48 UNAT                31.00      38.49    7  
  3 Chen, Calvin K         49 San Mateo Master    50.00      43.99    6  
 
 Event 30  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 25.88  8/16/2008 PAUL CARTER, USA
         NATL: N 25.88  8/16/2008 PAUL CARTER
          PMS: P 25.88  12/31/2008Paul Carter
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Heath, Robert H        53 Manatee Aquatic-    28.60      29.14    9  
  2 Reed, Clay F           54 Santa Cruz Maste    28.00      29.58    7  
  3 Morales, John R        52 Santa Rosa Maste    29.66      29.78    6  
  4 O'Brien, Kerry L       53 Walnut Creek Mas    29.66      30.17    5  
  5 Tainty, Chris J        50 Santa Cruz Maste    32.00      30.85    4  
  6 Glenesk, Mark          54 Team Kman-33        31.24      30.90    3  
  7 Druz, Loren            54 Walnut Creek Mas    32.00      31.01    2  
  8 Glass, Jeff            53 Manatee Aquatic-    33.90      32.46    1  
  9 Sharpe, Randell B      53 Alameda Aquatic-    33.18      32.52  
 10 Seligmann, William R   54 Santa Cruz Maste    45.00      33.66  
 
 Event 30  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 26.86  8/6/2009  GARY HALL, USA
         NATL: N 26.86  8/6/2009  GARY HALL
          PMS: P 28.82  12/31/2006Ben VanDyke
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D       56 Rolling Hills Mu    32.00      30.86    9  
  2 Williams, Scott        55 San Mateo Master    32.50      31.35    7  
  3 Adkison, Bill          55 Rolling Hills Mu    31.32      32.09    6  
  4 Kahn, Stuart L         57 Davis Aquatic Ma    35.00      34.92    5  
  5 Stone, Mike J          56 Marin Pirates Ma    42.00      37.51    4  
  6 Brown, Joel D          59 Santa Rosa Maste    49.00      48.91    3  
 
 Event 30  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 27.92  8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA
         NATL: N 27.92  8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
          PMS: P 29.35  12/31/2006James DeLacy
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bernard, Alan D        61 Marin Pirates Ma    34.60      33.24    9  
  2 Meyerhoff, Rick        63 Tamalpais Aquati    34.00      33.29    7  
  3 Bush, Philip L         61 Manatee Aquatic-    34.50      34.12    6  
  4 Bortman, Henry (Camo)  60 University of Sa    50.00      51.66    5  
 
 Event 30  Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.54  6/27/2009 JOSEP CLARET, ESP
         NATL: N 28.68  8/16/2008 KEEFE LODWIG
          PMS: P 30.13  12/31/2009Robert Olson
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard         67 Tamalpais Aquati    34.00      31.76    9  
  2 Olson, Robert H        66 Walnut Creek Mas    31.80      32.84    7  
  3 Gildea, David R        67 Menlo Masters Ak    35.74      36.52    6  
  4 Wiscomb, Lance         65 University of Sa    50.00      51.02    5  
  5 Morey, George B        68 University of Sa  1:02.00    1:05.66    4  
 
 Event 30  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 31.49  9/24/2007 HIROSHI MATSUMOTO, JPN
         NATL: N 32.11  8/19/2001 RONALD JOHNSON
          PMS: P 35.65  12/31/1989Ray Taft
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E        71 Walnut Creek Mas    40.45      42.96    9  
  2 Zuur, James            70 Marin Pirates Ma    46.00      46.63    7  
  3 Panko, Stanley E       72 San Mateo Master  1:00.00      54.12    6  
 
 Event 30  Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 35.66  8/20/2000 FRANK PIEMME, USA
         NATL: N 35.66  8/20/2000 FRANK PIEMME
          PMS: P 36.06  12/31/2006Ashley Jones
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O        79 Alameda Aquatic-    38.70      41.39    9  
  2 Morner, Stan F         76 Walnut Creek Mas    43.10      43.46    7  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 30                 
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma   1715   2. The Olympic Club                  649
  3. Walnut Creek Masters              555   4. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics       516
  5. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    345   6. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    290
  7. Mountain View Masters             278   8. Davis Aquatic Masters             273
  9. Santa Rosa Masters                256  10. San Mateo Master Marlins          219
 11. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       208  12. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          198
 13. Unat                            188.5  14. Tri Valley Masters                169
 15. Marin Pirates Masters           168.5  16. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         164
 17. Alameda Aquatic Masters           139  18. Almaden Swim & Racquet Club       114
 19. Temescal Aquatic Masters           70  20. Sierra Nevada Masters              55
 21. Sacramento Masters                 45  21. San Francisco Tsunami Masters      45
 21. Rinconada Masters                  45  24. Bay Masters                        39
 25. Stanford Masters Swimming          35  26. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste     31
 26. Team Kman                          31  28. Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast     29
 29. Santa Clara Swim Club Masters      28  30. Cal Maritime Academy Masters       25
 30. Fog City Masters                   25  30. Los Altos Mountain View Master     25
 33. Burlingame Aquatic Club            22  34. Peninsula Covenant Aquatic Mas     18
 35. Carson Valley Masters              17  36. Fig Garden Swim Team               13
 36. Alpine Hills Swimming Masters      13  38. Western Athletic Club Masters       9
 39. Pacific Northwest Aquatics          7  39. Ladera Oaks Masters                 7
 41. Clovis Swim Club Masters            6  42. Ellis Electric Eels                 5
 42. North Bay Aquatics                  5  44. Club Sport Fremont                  3
 45. Mavericks Masters Swimming          2  46. Bear River Swimming                 1