FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
   2010 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/9/2010 to 7/11/2010   
 
 Event 29  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 28.62  7/12/2009 MEG GILL
          PMS: P 28.62  12/31/2009Meg Gill
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Donnell-McCarthy, F  23 The Olympic Club    31.13      30.57    9  
  2 Seelos, Lizzy G        23 Santa Cruz Maste    34.55      33.77    7  
  3 Kittleson, Amy         24 University of Sa    50.00      40.95    6  
 
 Event 29  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.09  10/26/1997MARJA PARSSINEN, FIN
         NATL: N 28.19  8/3/2003  JENNIFER BROOKS
          PMS: P 28.82  12/31/1992Anna Pettis-Scott
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Reilly, Erin P         25 The Olympic Club    32.00      29.58    9  
  2 Reitz, Kelly A         25 Marin Pirates Ma    34.00      32.01    7  
  3 Ikehata, Mariko        27 Santa Cruz Maste    35.00      32.33    6  
  4 Adams, Alli P          26 Santa Cruz Maste    36.13      34.78    5  
  5 Conway, Erin M         29 The Olympic Club    41.22      42.73    4  
 
 Event 29  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 27.48  6/7/2008  MARTINA MORAVCOVA, USA
         NATL: N 27.48  6/7/2008  MARTINA MORAVCOVA
          PMS: P 29.86  12/31/2009Sarabeth Metzger
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Liu, Ouida             30 University of Sa    40.00      35.81    9  
  2 Argentine, Marrie      32 Davis Aquatic Ma  1:20.00      57.86    7  
 
 Event 29  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.03  4/30/2009 LYNNE HAYES, AUS
         NATL: N 28.32  8/23/1999 TRACIE MOLL
          PMS: P 29.79  12/31/1989Laura Val
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Haack, Angela R        36 Walnut Creek Mas    34.00      34.09    9  
  2 Pietras, Gina E        35 Walnut Creek Mas    34.00      34.73    7  
  3 Wilson, Ann S          35 Santa Cruz Maste    40.00      35.29    6  
  4 Knowles, Tricia D      39 Santa Cruz Maste    40.00      41.99    5  
 
 Event 29  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.52  5/25/2009 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA
         NATL: N 28.52  5/25/2009 S VON DER LIPPE
          PMS: P 29.89  12/31/1994Laura Val
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L          41 Mountain View Ma    30.99      31.09    9  
  2 Blessing, Leigh Ann    41 Tuolumne County-    35.51      35.18    7  
  3 Capen, Tasha           44 Menlo Masters Ak    36.00      35.60    6  
  4 De Somma, Margaret P   42 North Bay Aquati    34.70      35.68    5  
  5 Levy, Karen D          41 Menlo Masters Ak    37.89      36.42    4  
  6 Sussman, Heidi R       41 Santa Cruz Maste    37.01      36.58    3  
  7 Menzmer, Lisa          41 UNAT                39.00      37.44    2  
  8 Sargis, Jenny M        42 Santa Rosa Maste  1:30.00      53.58    1  
  9 Jobst, Silke           43 UNAT                58.25      55.95  
 
 Event 29  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 29.37  8/6/2009  LAURIE DITOMMASO, USA
         NATL: N 29.37  8/6/2009  LAURIE DITOMMASO
          PMS: P 30.01  12/31/2009Lisa Ward
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K     45 The Olympic Club    32.30      31.73    9  
  2 Khouri, Carola P       48 Alpine Hills Swi    38.00      32.91    7  
  3 Hunt, Allison          46 Almaden Swim & R    35.33      36.19    6  
  4 Dornan, Gwen A         47 University of Sa    36.28      36.85    5  
  5 Coffee, Cassandra      49 Marin Pirates Ma    39.70      37.36    4  
  6 Powers, Terry          47 Marin Pirates Ma    42.00      39.75    3  
  7 Beal, Laura A          45 Santa Rosa Maste    37.00      39.81    2  
  8 Dodd, Dina             47 Bear River Swimm    40.00      40.73    1  
  9 Wolff, Aileen          48 Santa Cruz Maste    55.00    1:06.85  
 
 Event 29  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 30.24  6/4/2004  ANGELA ZINGLER, GER
         NATL: N 30.72  8/19/2001 LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 30.72  12/31/2001Laura Val
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hafner, Hilary R       50 Santa Rosa Maste    35.50      35.17    9  
  2 Feeley, Louise S       51 Menlo Masters Ak    41.00      37.13    7  
  3 Terhorst, Hermine M    52 Santa Rosa Maste    39.00      38.15    6  
  4 Lentz, Penelope K      52 Team Kman-33        50.00      42.09    5  
  5 Byrnes, Barbara G      54 University of Sa    48.34      49.73    4  
  6 Lelandais, Laurie D    50 University of Sa  1:10.00    1:07.89    3  
 
 Event 29  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 31.42  8/6/2009  LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 31.42  8/6/2009  LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 31.42  12/31/2009Laura Val
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           59 Tamalpais Aquati    34.00      33.38    9  
  2 Reilly, Mary Jane K    55 UNAT                35.27      35.18    7  
  3 Welsh, Mary M          57 Tuolumne County-    35.00      36.32    6  
  4 Powell, Susie W        58 Rolling Hills Mu    43.00      43.35    5  
  5 Saal, Mary J           57 University of Sa  1:00.00      55.33    4  
  6 Dunn, Audrey J         57 University of Sa  1:30.00    1:05.82    3  
 
 Event 29  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 33.47  6/4/2004  JUDY WILSON, GBR
         NATL: N 33.88  8/16/2008 RUTH SHAPS
          PMS: P 33.88  12/31/2008Ruth Shaps
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rockholm, Ellen J      62 Sierra Marlins S    37.02      36.93    9  
  2 Tyler, A Susan         62 Sierra Nevada Ma    39.02      38.19    7  
  3 Felton, Anezka G       62 The Olympic Club    44.86      48.45    6  
  4 Dutro, Cynthia L       62 Menlo Masters Ak    48.00      48.66    5  
  5 Tevis, Maggie H        62 Rolling Hills Mu    49.00      51.68    4  
  6 Williams, Connie L     64 Tuolumne County-  1:01.68    1:00.73    3  
 -- Delaney, Barbara       64 University of Sa  1:10.00         DQ  
 
 Event 29  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 35.77  8/6/2006  CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER
         NATL: N 38.47  6/10/2007 JOY WARD
          PMS: P 39.18  12/31/1996Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        66 UNAT                46.50      44.44    9  
  2 Garretson, Ruth J      65 Tuolumne County-    52.08      53.11    7  
 
 Event 29  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 38.65  9/27/2008 HARUMI SUGIMOTO, JPN
         NATL: N 41.26  7/9/2000  GAIL ROPER
          PMS: P 41.26  12/31/2000Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Roepke, Elizabeth L    70 San Mateo Master    43.00      45.28    9  
 
 Event 29  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 41.99  8/6/2006  JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 44.95  8/1/2004  GAIL ROPER
          PMS: P 54.43  12/31/2004Ann Hirsch
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann               76 Menlo Masters Ak    55.00      56.27    9  
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek        75 San Mateo Master    58.06    1:01.13    7  
  3 Chace, JoAn E          76 Rinconada Master  1:45.00    1:12.26    6  
 
 Event 29  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W   47.37  3/7/2009  GAIL ROPER, USA
         NATL: N   47.37  3/7/2009  GAIL ROPER
          PMS: P 1:08.67  12/31/2003Jae Howell
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R       81 Walnut Creek Mas  1:25.00    1:25.28    9  
  2 Voorhees, Margaret S   82 University of Sa  1:20.10    1:38.26    7  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 29                 
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma   1670   2. The Olympic Club                  628
  3. Walnut Creek Masters              516   4. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics       492
  5. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    345   6. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    284
  7. Mountain View Masters             278   8. Davis Aquatic Masters             268
  9. Santa Rosa Masters                238  10. San Mateo Master Marlins          200
 11. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       192  12. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          183
 13. Unat                            174.5  14. Tri Valley Masters                160
 15. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         148  16. Marin Pirates Masters           134.5
 17. Alameda Aquatic Masters           130  18. Almaden Swim & Racquet Club       114
 19. Temescal Aquatic Masters           64  20. Sierra Nevada Masters              55
 21. Sacramento Masters                 45  21. San Francisco Tsunami Masters      45
 21. Rinconada Masters                  45  24. Bay Masters                        39
 25. Stanford Masters Swimming          35  26. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste     31
 27. Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast     29  28. Santa Clara Swim Club Masters      28
 28. Team Kman                          28  30. Cal Maritime Academy Masters       25
 30. Los Altos Mountain View Master     25  32. Burlingame Aquatic Club            22
 33. Peninsula Covenant Aquatic Mas     18  34. Carson Valley Masters              17
 35. Fog City Masters                   16  36. Fig Garden Swim Team               13
 36. Alpine Hills Swimming Masters      13  38. Western Athletic Club Masters       9
 39. Pacific Northwest Aquatics          7  39. Ladera Oaks Masters                 7
 41. Clovis Swim Club Masters            6  42. Ellis Electric Eels                 5
 42. North Bay Aquatics                  5  44. Club Sport Fremont                  3
 45. Mavericks Masters Swimming          2  46. Bear River Swimming                 1