FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
   2010 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/9/2010 to 7/11/2010   
 
 Event 21  Women 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         NATL: N 2:12.59  8/23/1992 UNIV SAN FRAN
                          C HINSHAW, J HAUER, N EFFA, B WICKLUND
          PMS: P 2:12.59  12/31/1992USF
                          Jennifer Hinshaw, Annie Hauer, Effa, Wicklud
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club-38  'A'            2:06.00    2:10.24N  18  
     1) McCarthy, Fiona W23           2) Davidoff, Cara W24           
     3) Gill, Meg B W25               4) Reilly, Erin P W25           
               1:11.74      2:10.24 (58.50)
  2 University of Sa-38  'A'            2:50.00    2:31.01   14  
     1) Fung, Erica M W18             2) Kittleson, Amy W24           
     3) Tang, Cerise W18              4) Keats, Lauren W24            
               1:24.26    2:31.01 (1:06.75)
 
 Event 21  Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:04.99  10/8/2006 GOLD RUSH                -JPN
                          N SHIRATA, M MASEDA, A YAMAMOTO, M OKUHARA
         NATL: N 2:06.67  8/28/1988 HOLMES
                          BETH MAUER, DEB WALKER, TISH BUCHER, MARY HOLMES
          PMS: P 2:05.68  12/31/2006TOC
                          Diamond, von Hartitzsch, McCall Dorr, Katie Lyons
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================================
  1 Santa Cruz Maste-38  'A'            2:24.91    2:26.24   18  
     1) Ikehata, Mariko W27           2) Crowley, Megan E W23         
     3) Seelos, Lizzy G W23           4) Bechhoefer, Marta W43        
               1:15.93    2:26.24 (1:10.31)
  2 University of Sa-38  'A'            2:40.00    2:30.81   14  
     1) Liu, Ouida W30                2) Bryant, Lynn L W38           
     3) Degenkolb, Amelia M W26       4) Baker, Megan E W25           
               1:20.15    2:30.81 (1:10.66)
  3 University of Sa-38  'B'            3:05.00    2:31.30   12  
     1) Tilds, Katrina W33            2) Nishimoto, Amber D W32       
     3) Nishimoto, Iris A W29         4) Senel, Leyla C W21           
               1:26.52    2:31.30 (1:04.78)
  4 Tri Valley Maste-38  'A'            4:00.00    3:08.30   10  
     1) Conway, Quanna W31            2) Espiritu, Vicki W25          
     3) Gentry, Kelly W24             4) Austin, Noelle W30           
               1:46.67    3:08.30 (1:21.63)
 
 Event 21  Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
================================================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:04.02  8/8/2006  GOLD RUSH                -JPN
                          N SHIRATA, M OKUHARA, C SAITO, Y OZAWA
         NATL: N 2:04.19  8/23/1998 GOLD
                          B GARDNER, S GEYER, T MOLL, J HERRINGTON
          PMS: P 2:10.50  12/31/2006WCM
                          Alison Zamanian, Helen Salcedo, Hanley, Ghiggeri
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
================================================================================================
  1 Santa Cruz Maste-38  'A'            2:30.00    2:26.06   18  
     1) Merrit, Michele W41           2) Sussman, Heidi R W41         
     3) Michalak, Melanie W26         4) Wilson, Ann S W35            
               1:18.79    2:26.06 (1:07.27)
  2 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  'A'            2:34.00    2:41.15   14  
     1) Kahn, Mary J W51              2) Rehal, Renu K W26            
     3) David, Nicole W42             4) Argentine, Marrie W32        
               1:23.01    2:41.15 (1:18.14)
  3 University of Sa-38  'A'            3:00.00    2:45.49   12  
     1) Labusch, Meike M W38          2) Edler, Monica K W38          
     3) Feldman, Ravena W35           4) Letson, Mary W35             
               1:29.81    2:45.49 (1:15.68)
 
 Event 21  Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
=======================================================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:04.75  8/8/2006  TEAM TYR                 -USA
                          J STEIN, S VON DER LIPPE, B CLEARY, C SAPPEY
         NATL: N 2:04.75  8/8/2006  TEAM TYR
                          J STEIN, S VON DER LIPPE, B CLEARY, C SAPPEY
          PMS: P 2:09.95  12/31/2006STAN
                          Jody Smith, Gelman, Jane Worden, Still
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
=======================================================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Mas-38  'A'            2:51.00    2:36.74   18  
     1) Ward, Lisa A W46              2) Sotelo, Sophia S W49         
     3) Henry, BJ J W46               4) Harms, Kildine J W56         
               1:22.65    2:36.74 (1:14.09)
  2 Santa Rosa Maste-38  'A'            2:47.00    2:36.94   14  
     1) Jaubert, Leslie M W52         2) Hafner, Hilary R W50         
     3) Beal, Laura A W45             4) Terhorst, Hermine M W52      
               1:23.84    2:36.94 (1:13.10)
  3 Mountain View Ma-38  'A'            2:28.00    2:40.86   12  
     1) Smith, Jody L W41             2) Rees, Karla E W38            
     3) Gee, Sharlene L W44           4) Garfield, Pamela H W37       
               1:22.94    2:40.86 (1:17.92)
  4 University of Sa-38  'A'            4:10.00    2:52.74   10  
     1) Cho, Vanessa L W34            2) Dunn, Audrey J W57           
     3) Dornan, Gwen A W47            4) Baidwan, Pinder W43          
 
 Event 21  Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
==============================================================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:10.98  8/17/2008 OREGON MASTERS           -USA
                          K ANDRUS-HUGHES, B OBLETZ, A DELMAGE, R PARISI
         NATL: N 2:10.98  8/17/2008 OREGON
                          K ANDRUS-HUGHES, B OBLETZ, A DELMAGE, R PARISI
          PMS: P 2:15.21  12/31/2006WCM
                          P Landers, L Crittenden, S Heim-Bowen,   Tukua
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==============================================================================================================
  1 Menlo Masters Ak-38  'A'            3:10.00    2:50.77   18  
     1) Gillon, Jean W W59            2) Schwartz, Judith E W56       
     3) Capen, Tasha W44              4) Feeley, Louise S W51         
               1:40.58    2:50.77 (1:10.19)
  2 The Olympic Club-38  'A'                 NT    3:01.53   14  
     1) Meyer, Marguerite W51         2) Sullivan, Maureen W38        
     3) Stretch, Nancy A W70          4) Quinn, Phyllis E W55         
  3 University of Sa-38  'A'            3:30.00    3:06.15   12  
     1) Byrnes, Barbara G W54         2) Huang, Cathy W55             
     3) Ogilvie, Carol M W55          4) Saal, Mary J W57             
               1:42.64    3:06.15 (1:23.51)
  4 Tuolumne County-38  'A'             2:00.00    3:20.59   10  
     1) Perry, Laurie S W56           2) Williams, Connie L W64       
     3) Hieb-Stock, Lisa M W30        4) Horak, Kathleen M W51        
               2:00.78    3:20.59 (1:19.81)
 
 Event 21  Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
=====================================================================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:30.69  4/22/2008 SPENCER                  -GBR
                          C FELLOWS, D FORD, A HEATH, J HOWARD-JONES
         NATL: N 2:33.52  8/8/2006  SAN DIEGO
                          B JORDAN, A WILLIAMS, K PIPES-NEILSEN, J MARR
          PMS: P 3:00.66  12/31/1992WCM
                          B Jordan, A Pisciotta, J Alexander,   Barabash
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
=====================================================================================================================
  1 University of Sa-38  'A'            6:15.00    4:34.73   18  
     1) Campbell, Martha C W62        2) Hagiwara, Tank W72           
     3) Delaney, Barbara W64          4) Rose, Polly W68              
               2:17.66    4:34.73 (2:17.07)
 
 Event 21  Women 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
============================================================================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:57.65  6/21/2009 SPENCER SWIM TEAM        -GBR
                          G ISAAC, M HITCHCOCK, D FORD, J HOWARD-JONES
         NATL: N 3:09.93  8/15/2005 ARIZONA
                          N KINNEY, G ROPER, S BOLAR, E GRUENDER
          PMS: P 3:16.59  12/31/2001WCM
                          B Jordan, A Hirsch, M Kraetzer, J Alexander
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
============================================================================================================================
  1 University of Sa-38  'A'            8:30.00    5:06.23   18  
     1) Voorhees, Margaret S W82      2) Allen, Mary A W78            
     3) Dumont, Mary T W57            4) Bensu, Janet L W78           
               3:11.98    5:06.23 (1:54.25)
 
                                          Combined Team Scores - Through Event 21                                           
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma   1467   2. The Olympic Club                  556
  3. Walnut Creek Masters              413   4. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics       389
  5. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    266   6. Davis Aquatic Masters             238
  7. Mountain View Masters             217   8. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    211
  9. Santa Rosa Masters                189  10. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       165
 11. San Mateo Master Marlins          148  12. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          140
 13. Unat                            130.5  14. Tri Valley Masters                123
 15. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         114  16. Almaden Swim & Racquet Club       104
 17. Alameda Aquatic Masters            96  18. Marin Pirates Masters            92.5
 19. Temescal Aquatic Masters           64  20. Sacramento Masters                 45
 21. Rinconada Masters                  39  21. Bay Masters                        39
 23. San Francisco Tsunami Masters      38  24. Stanford Masters Swimming          35
 25. Sierra Nevada Masters              32  26. Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast     29
 27. Santa Clara Swim Club Masters      28  28. Los Altos Mountain View Master     25
 29. Team Kman                          23  30. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste     22
 31. Cal Maritime Academy Masters       21  32. Peninsula Covenant Aquatic Mas     18
 33. Fig Garden Swim Team               13  33. Burlingame Aquatic Club            13
 35. Carson Valley Masters              12  36. Western Athletic Club Masters       9
 37. Ladera Oaks Masters                 7  38. Clovis Swim Club Masters            6
 39. Ellis Electric Eels                 5  40. Club Sport Fremont                  3
 41. Mavericks Masters Swimming          2