FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
   2010 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/9/2010 to 7/11/2010   
 
 Event 19  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 26.22  7/26/2009 KARA DENBY
          PMS: P 26.87  12/12/2009Meg Gill
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Donnell-McCarthy, F  23 The Olympic Club    27.72      27.09    9  
  2 Davidoff, Cara         24 The Olympic Club    29.50      29.47    7  
  3 Tang, Cerise           18 University of Sa    30.00      30.64    6  
  4 Seelos, Lizzy G        23 Santa Cruz Maste    32.98      31.70    5  
  5 Kittleson, Amy         24 University of Sa    35.00      32.49    4  
  6 Keats, Lauren          24 University of Sa    35.00      33.46    3  
  7 Senel, Leyla C         21 University of Sa    30.00      36.56    2  
 
 Event 19  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 25.42  2/15/2004 ANNABEL KOSTEN, NED
         NATL: N 26.68  8/18/1991 SARA SHAND
          PMS: P 27.06  12/31/1992Anna Pettis-Scott
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gill, Meg B            25 The Olympic Club    27.70      27.93    9  
  2 Reilly, Erin P         25 The Olympic Club    30.00      27.95    7  
  3 Smart, Lindsey         28 The Olympic Club    32.00      29.00    6  
  4 Ikehata, Mariko        27 Santa Cruz Maste    28.99      29.47    5  
  5 Espiritu, Vicki        25 Tri Valley Maste    30.02      29.91    4  
  6 Bronson, Meredith C    28 Almaden Swim & R    33.30      30.38    3  
  7 Baker, Megan E         25 University of Sa    30.99      30.89    2  
  8 Degenkolb, Amelia M    26 University of Sa    30.00      33.91    1  
  9 West, Meredith A       26 Mavericks Master    35.12      34.41  
 10 Rehal, Renu K          26 Davis Aquatic Ma    40.00      34.76  
 11 Shuller, Mary Ann      29 Sierra Marlins S    55.00      52.70  
 -- Crimmin, Suzanne P     26 UNAT                33.00         NS  
 
 Event 19  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 25.74  6/6/2008  MARTINA MORAVCOVA, USA
         NATL: N 25.57  8/8/2009  ERIKA ERNDL
          PMS: P 26.18  6/18/2004 Katrina Radke
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bass, Lindsay M        33 Santa Cruz Maste    32.56      30.24    9  
  2 Cho, Vanessa L         34 University of Sa    34.00      30.46    7  
  3 Nishimoto, Amber D     32 University of Sa    36.00      31.15    6  
  4 Argentine, Marrie      32 Davis Aquatic Ma    40.00      36.84    5  
 
 Event 19  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 25.98  8/8/2006  DARA TORRES, USA
         NATL: N 25.98  8/8/2006  DARA TORRES
          PMS: P 26.89  12/31/1993Sandy Neilson-Bell
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ann S          35 Santa Cruz Maste    32.15      30.90    9  
  2 Girard, Suzie E        39 Manatee Aquatic-    31.10      31.04    7  
  3 Labusch, Meike M       38 University of Sa    31.00      32.25    6  
  4 Anaya, Cyane           39 Temescal Aquatic    32.00      32.56    5  
  5 Bryant, Lynn L         38 University of Sa    32.50      32.66    4  
  6 Edler, Monica K        38 University of Sa    37.00      33.68    3  
  7 Sullivan, Maureen      38 The Olympic Club    34.82      35.50    2  
  8 Garfield, Pamela H     37 Mountain View Ma    40.00      40.58    1  
 
 Event 19  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 26.44  11/7/2009 EDITH OTTERMANN, RSA
         NATL: N 24.25  7/6/2008  DARA TORRES
          PMS: P 28.05  12/31/1992Laura Val
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L          41 Mountain View Ma    29.31      29.04    9  
  2 Mortensen, Eva         40 Santa Clara Swim    32.50      30.13    7  
  3 Rublein, Susanne P     40 Manatee Aquatic-    30.96      30.52    6  
  4 Menzmer, Lisa          41 UNAT                31.91      30.58    5  
  5 Gee, Sharlene L        44 Mountain View Ma    30.74      30.78    4  
  6 Capen, Tasha           44 Menlo Masters Ak    32.00      31.52    3  
  7 Sussman, Heidi R       41 Santa Cruz Maste    33.01      32.84    2  
  8 Blessing, Leigh Ann    41 Tuolumne County-    34.00      33.60    1  
  9 De Somma, Margaret P   42 North Bay Aquati    32.30      33.69  
 10 Mulroe, Sheri J        44 Los Altos Mounta    33.64      33.86  
 11 David, Nicole          42 Davis Aquatic Ma    37.00      34.22  
 12 Sanguinet, Amanda K    40 The Olympic Club    37.15      35.48  
 13 Ulloa, Jamie L         40 Ellis Electric E    32.07      36.37  
 14 Baidwan, Pinder        43 University of Sa    38.97      40.30  
 
 Event 19  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 27.44  8/13/2007 SUSAN WALSH, USA
         NATL: N 27.44  8/13/2007 SUSAN WALSH
          PMS: P 28.56  12/31/2006Suzanne Heim-Bowen
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Henry, BJ J            46 Walnut Creek Mas    33.30      31.43    9  
  2 Beal, Laura A          45 Santa Rosa Maste    32.90      31.76    7  
  3 Coffee, Cassandra      49 Marin Pirates Ma    35.10      32.89    6  
  4 Dornan, Gwen A         47 University of Sa    32.88      33.01    5  
  5 Jones, Dana M          46 UNAT                37.94      35.42    4  
  6 Powers, Terry          47 Marin Pirates Ma    37.00      35.51    3  
 -- Sotelo, Sophia S       49 Walnut Creek Mas    42.00         DQ  
 
 Event 19  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.22  8/18/2001 LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 28.22  8/18/2001 LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 28.22  12/31/2001Laura Val
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Terhorst, Hermine M    52 Santa Rosa Maste    31.50      31.36    9  
  2 Hafner, Hilary R       50 Santa Rosa Maste    33.00      32.78    7  
  3 Kahn, Mary J           51 Davis Aquatic Ma    36.00      33.14    6  
  4 Feeley, Louise S       51 Menlo Masters Ak    36.00      33.70    5  
  5 Lentz, Penelope K      52 Team Kman-33        45.00      35.37    4  
  6 Glenesk, Jennifer A    53 Team Kman-33        37.23      36.54    3  
  7 Lepinski, Cokie        51 Marin Pirates Ma    38.00      36.82    2  
  8 Horak, Kathleen M      51 Tuolumne County-    38.11      38.04    1  
  9 Byrnes, Barbara G      54 University of Sa    50.00      40.01  
 
 Event 19  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.69  8/17/2008 LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 28.69  8/17/2008 LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 28.69  12/31/2008Laura Val
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           59 Tamalpais Aquati    30.00      29.84    9  
  2 Reilly, Mary Jane K    55 UNAT                33.56      30.76    7  
  3 Ogilvie, Carol M       55 University of Sa    45.00      33.53    6  
  4 Diehl, Mary C          55 Santa Cruz Maste    35.13      33.94    5  
  5 Eisenman, Judy A       56 Tamalpais Aquati    35.14      34.89    4  
  6 Powell, Susie W        58 Rolling Hills Mu    37.00      36.88    3  
  7 Gillon, Jean W         59 Menlo Masters Ak    37.00      39.66    2  
  8 Dobisz, Elizabeth A    57 Almaden Swim & R    43.00      45.23    1  
  9 Nichols, Janet L       57 Fig Garden Swim-    54.37      56.01  
 
 Event 19  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 30.55  4/18/2009 R.DE VIVANCO, PER
         NATL: N 31.60  8/10/2006 CAROLYN BOAK
          PMS: P 32.29  12/31/2008Ruth Shaps
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Felton, Anezka G       62 The Olympic Club    35.92      38.34    9  
  2 Tevis, Maggie H        62 Rolling Hills Mu    48.70      39.81    7  
  3 Hornof, Kristine T     63 Davis Aquatic Ma    47.00      44.25    6  
  4 Williams, Connie L     64 Tuolumne County-    47.86      49.24    5  
  5 Delaney, Barbara       64 University of Sa    56.00      57.10    4  
 -- Miller, Celeste        60 Sierra Nevada Ma    34.00         NS  
 
 Event 19  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 33.57  1/16/2010 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER
         NATL: N 35.28  8/23/1999 GAIL ROPER
          PMS: P 35.28  12/31/1999Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L          72 Davis Aquatic Ma    50.00      41.08    9  
  2 Anson, Susan C         70 Strawberry Canyo    49.00      48.97    7  
  3 Olson, Jeannine E      71 Rinconada Master    57.00      57.48    6  
 
 Event 19  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 34.85  3/3/2006  JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 36.87  8/15/2005 GAIL ROPER
          PMS: P 41.32  12/31/1998Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek        75 San Mateo Master    43.70      43.50    9  
  2 Kay, Ann               76 Menlo Masters Ak    40.00      44.01    7  
  3 Tegner, Thyra          75 Almaden Swim & R    50.72      49.00    6  
  4 Allen, Mary A          78 University of Sa  1:10.00    1:14.68    5  
 
 Event 19  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 38.64  3/7/2009  GAIL ROPER, USA
         NATL: N 38.64  3/7/2009  GAIL ROPER
          PMS: P 42.29  12/31/2002Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Margaret S   82 University of Sa  1:10.11    1:09.66    9  
  2 Lambertson, Ann M      80 San Mateo Master  1:20.00    1:09.83    7  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 19                 
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma   1311   2. The Olympic Club                  476
  3. Walnut Creek Masters              359   4. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics       321
  5. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    227   6. Davis Aquatic Masters             223
  7. Mountain View Masters             182   8. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    171
  9. Santa Rosa Masters                162  10. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       145
 11. San Mateo Master Marlins          137  12. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          124
 13. Unat                              114  14. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters          99
 14. Tri Valley Masters                 99  16. Almaden Swim & Racquet Club        97
 17. Marin Pirates Masters              81  18. Alameda Aquatic Masters            78
 19. Temescal Aquatic Masters           54  20. Sacramento Masters                 45
 21. Bay Masters                        39  22. Sierra Nevada Masters              32
 23. San Francisco Tsunami Masters      30  23. Rinconada Masters                  30
 25. Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast     27  26. Team Kman                          23
 27. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste     22  27. Stanford Masters Swimming          22
 29. Cal Maritime Academy Masters       21  29. Santa Clara Swim Club Masters      21
 31. Los Altos Mountain View Master     20  32. Peninsula Covenant Aquatic Mas     18
 33. Burlingame Aquatic Club            13  34. Carson Valley Masters              12
 35. Western Athletic Club Masters       9  35. Fig Garden Swim Team                9
 37. Ladera Oaks Masters                 7  38. Clovis Swim Club Masters            6
 39. Ellis Electric Eels                 5  40. Club Sport Fremont                  3
 41. Mavericks Masters Swimming          2