FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
   2010 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/9/2010 to 7/11/2010   
 
 Event 17  Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 1:13.62  8/20/1995 ELIZABETH NELSON
          PMS: P 1:15.17  12/31/2006Laura Davis
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Crowley, Megan E       23 Santa Cruz Maste  1:20.00    1:27.12    9  
  2 Keats, Lauren          24 University of Sa  2:00.00    1:41.73    7  
 
 Event 17  Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:12.65  9/24/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
         NATL: N 1:15.22  8/6/2009  LAURA GLASS
          PMS: P 1:15.48  12/31/2002Helen Salcedo
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Baker, Megan E         25 University of Sa  1:22.23    1:25.88    9  
  2 Bronson, Meredith C    28 Almaden Swim & R  1:43.45    1:28.78    7  
  3 Nishimoto, Iris A      29 University of Sa  1:45.00    1:36.59    6  
  4 Rehal, Renu K          26 Davis Aquatic Ma  1:40.00    1:49.01    5  
  5 Shuller, Mary Ann      29 Sierra Marlins S  2:00.00    2:15.72    4  
 -- Baker, Sarah C         29 Illinois Masters  1:26.05         NS  
 
 Event 17  Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:10.10  10/3/2009 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
         NATL: N 1:13.29  8/16/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND
          PMS: P 1:18.75  12/31/2006Helen Salcedo
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bass, Lindsay M        33 Santa Cruz Maste  1:29.95    1:28.46    9  
  2 Nishimoto, Amber D     32 University of Sa  1:40.00    1:31.72    7  
  3 Hansel, Neila          34 Walnut Creek Mas  1:48.00    1:45.61    6  
  4 Argentine, Marrie      32 Davis Aquatic Ma  2:45.00    2:13.32    5  
 
 Event 17  Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:13.81  8/17/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA
         NATL: N 1:13.81  8/17/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI
          PMS: P 1:20.40  12/31/2005Annaick Triponez
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Lynn L         38 University of Sa  1:30.55    1:31.39    9  
  2 Rees, Karla E          38 Mountain View Ma  1:39.99    1:44.06    7  
  3 Sullivan, Maureen      38 The Olympic Club  1:45.00    1:48.15    6  
 
 Event 17  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:13.78  5/23/2009 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA
         NATL: N 1:12.12  6/30/2008 S VON DER LIPPE
          PMS: P 1:20.57  12/31/2000Dea Ann Joslin
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hurley, Karin S        40 Temescal Aquatic  1:32.00    1:25.24    9  
  2 Blessing, Leigh Ann    41 Tuolumne County-  1:27.33    1:30.18    7  
  3 Hertzer, Cynthia J     41 Santa Cruz Maste  1:32.00    1:31.23    6  
  4 Rublein, Susanne P     40 Manatee Aquatic-  1:29.89    1:31.55    5  
  5 Levy, Karen D          41 Menlo Masters Ak  1:35.40    1:35.14    4  
  6 Bechhoefer, Marta      43 Santa Cruz Maste  1:36.50    1:35.89    3  
  7 David, Nicole          42 Davis Aquatic Ma  1:45.00    1:42.29    2  
  8 Ulloa, Jamie L         40 Ellis Electric E  1:40.00    1:44.97    1  
  9 Sanguinet, Amanda K    40 The Olympic Club  1:40.39    1:52.15  
 10 Jobst, Silke           43 UNAT              2:00.54    1:53.10  
 
 Event 17  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:13.49  9/17/2009 MARZENA KULIS, ITA
         NATL: N 1:15.65  8/5/2007  CAROLINE KRATTLI
          PMS: P 1:21.30  12/31/2009Lisa Ward
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A           46 Walnut Creek Mas  1:23.97    1:29.10    9  
  2 Sotelo, Sophia S       49 Walnut Creek Mas  1:35.00    1:30.54    7  
  3 Beal, Laura A          45 Santa Rosa Maste  1:45.10    1:39.96    6  
  4 Couch, Stephanie D     46 Menlo Masters Ak  1:50.78    1:44.69    5  
  5 Jones, Dana M          46 UNAT              1:49.06    1:49.13    4  
  6 Coffee, Cassandra      49 Marin Pirates Ma  1:57.50    1:54.36    3  
 
 Event 17  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:19.91  4/19/2008 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS
         NATL: N 1:23.21  8/6/2009  MELINDA MANN
          PMS: P 1:24.90  12/31/2009Cokie Lepinski
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie        51 Marin Pirates Ma  1:29.98    1:31.54    9  
  2 Jaubert, Leslie M      52 Santa Rosa Maste  1:40.00    1:39.50    7  
  3 Feeley, Louise S       51 Menlo Masters Ak  1:55.00    1:41.97    6  
  4 Horak, Kathleen M      51 Tuolumne County-  1:55.00    1:54.23    5  
 
 Event 17  Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:25.19  8/6/2009  LO D KNAPP, USA
         NATL: N 1:25.19  8/6/2009  LO D KNAPP
          PMS: P 1:34.49  12/31/2001Daniela Barnea
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ogilvie, Carol M       55 University of Sa  1:50.00    1:44.55    9  
  2 Cambra-Brungard, Jean  58 Ladera Oaks Mast  1:47.00    1:48.33    7  
  3 Schwartz, Judith E     56 Menlo Masters Ak  1:55.00    1:51.15    6  
  4 Harms, Kildine J       56 Walnut Creek Mas  1:58.28    1:52.89    5  
  5 Saal, Mary J           57 University of Sa  2:00.00    1:55.97    4  
  6 Powell, Susie W        58 Rolling Hills Mu  1:50.00    2:05.44    3  
  7 Carter, Robin M        59 Tuolumne County-  2:05.00    2:08.49    2  
  8 Dunn, Audrey J         57 University of Sa  2:15.00    2:12.45    1  
  9 Nakell, Linda C        59 University of Sa  4:00.00    2:37.99  
 -- Huang, Cathy           55 University of Sa  1:45.00         NS  
 
 Event 17  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:27.64  3/28/2002 BONNIE PRONK, CAN
         NATL: N 1:31.41  8/24/2008 DALE BARNHARD
          PMS: P 1:37.77  12/31/2009Martha Alexander
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Litman, Jacklyn        60 Bay Masters-38    2:15.00    1:57.10    9  
  2 Felton, Anezka G       62 The Olympic Club  1:56.80    2:05.23    7  
  3 Williams, Connie L     64 Tuolumne County-  2:07.91    2:08.26    6  
  4 Campbell, Martha C     62 University of Sa  2:34.48    2:35.56    5  
 
 Event 17  Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:33.69  3/2/2008  DIANE FORD, GBR
         NATL: N 1:36.29  8/13/2007 JOANN LEILICH
          PMS: P 1:40.69  12/31/2009Daniela Barnea
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        66 UNAT              1:46.20    1:43.27    9  
  2 Norris, Roswita D      68 Davis Aquatic Ma  2:16.94    2:20.73    7  
 
 Event 17  Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:37.72  6/24/2007 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN
         NATL: N 1:38.78  7/18/2009 JOANN LEILICH
          PMS: P 1:44.91  12/31/2001Ann Hirsch
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L          72 Davis Aquatic Ma  2:06.00    2:02.78    9  
  2 Stretch, Nancy A       70 The Olympic Club  2:03.53    2:03.26    7  
  3 Olson, Jeannine E      71 Rinconada Master  2:32.35    2:35.76    6  
  4 Hagiwara, Tank         72 University of Sa  3:00.00    2:49.92    5  
 
 Event 17  Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:38.81  3/6/2010  SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN
         NATL: N 1:50.28  8/10/2006 ANN HIRSCH
          PMS: P 1:50.28  12/31/2006Ann Hirsch
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M          79 Walnut Creek Mas  2:00.00    1:56.57    9  
 
 Event 17  Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:59.30  9/17/2009 SYLVIA NEUHAUSER, AUT
         NATL: N 2:06.17  8/6/2009  NAN BOHL
          PMS: P 2:31.59  12/31/2002Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R       81 Walnut Creek Mas  2:45.00    3:06.99    9  
  2 Stupfel, Gloria M      84 San Mateo Master  2:15.00    5:00.52    7  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 17                 
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma   1126   2. The Olympic Club                  427
  3. Walnut Creek Masters              335   4. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics       277
  5. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    206   6. Davis Aquatic Masters             191
  7. Mountain View Masters             143   8. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    142
  9. Santa Rosa Masters                139  10. San Mateo Master Marlins          113
 11. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          110  12. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       108
 13. Unat                               89  14. Tri Valley Masters                 81
 15. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters          77  16. Almaden Swim & Racquet Club        69
 17. Alameda Aquatic Masters            60  18. Marin Pirates Masters              57
 19. Temescal Aquatic Masters           49  20. Sacramento Masters                 45
 21. Bay Masters                        39  22. Sierra Nevada Masters              32
 23. San Francisco Tsunami Masters      24  24. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste     22
 25. Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast     20  26. Team Kman                          16
 26. Stanford Masters Swimming          16  28. Rinconada Masters                  15
 29. Santa Clara Swim Club Masters      14  29. Los Altos Mountain View Master     14
 31. Burlingame Aquatic Club            13  31. Peninsula Covenant Aquatic Mas     13
 33. Cal Maritime Academy Masters       12  33. Carson Valley Masters              12
 35. Fig Garden Swim Team                9  35. Western Athletic Club Masters       9
 37. Ladera Oaks Masters                 7  38. Clovis Swim Club Masters            6
 39. Ellis Electric Eels                 5  40. Club Sport Fremont                  3
 41. Mavericks Masters Swimming          2