FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
   2010 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/9/2010 to 7/11/2010   
 
 Event 13  Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 2:19.70  8/20/2000 S SCHWEITZER
          PMS: P 2:19.70  12/31/2000Sarabeth Schweitzer
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Donnell-McCarthy, F  23 The Olympic Club  2:28.22    2:37.74    9  
               1:15.64    2:37.74 (1:22.10)
  2 Fung, Erica M          18 University of Sa  2:52.00    2:43.37    7  
               1:18.96    2:43.37 (1:24.41)
 
 Event 13  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:17.30  7/16/2007 KANA OHASHI, JPN
         NATL: N 2:19.97  8/20/1989 DIANE GRANER
          PMS: P 2:26.62  12/31/1994Martie McKinney
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smart, Lindsey         28 The Olympic Club  2:50.00    2:37.63    9  
               1:16.77    2:37.63 (1:20.86)
  2 Ikehata, Mariko        27 Santa Cruz Maste  2:40.00    2:47.62    7  
               1:22.79    2:47.62 (1:24.83)
  3 Dorr, Mc Call J        29 The Olympic Club  2:30.10    2:48.30    6  
               1:21.98    2:48.30 (1:26.32)
  4 Espiritu, Vicki        25 Tri Valley Maste  2:53.49    2:48.67    5  
               1:22.96    2:48.67 (1:25.71)
  5 Nishimoto, Iris A      29 University of Sa  3:00.00    2:56.34    4  
               1:27.58    2:56.34 (1:28.76)
  6 Washkevich, Alicia A   29 University of Sa  3:13.00    3:17.05    3  
               1:33.55    3:17.05 (1:43.50)
  7 West, Meredith A       26 Mavericks Master  3:30.00    3:48.38    2  
               1:52.92    3:48.38 (1:55.46)
 -- Ho, Tara M             29 University of Sa  2:30.00         NS  
 
 Event 13  Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:17.61  8/6/2009  SARABETH METZGER, USA
         NATL: N 2:17.61  8/6/2009  SARABETH METZGER
          PMS: P 2:17.61  12/31/2009Sarabeth Metzger
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cho, Vanessa L         34 University of Sa  2:50.00    2:52.97    9  
               1:21.95    2:52.97 (1:31.02)
  2 Groskopf, Sarah L      30 Burlingame Aquat  3:05.00    2:58.53    7  
               1:26.58    2:58.53 (1:31.95)
  3 Liu, Ouida             30 University of Sa  3:15.00    3:02.81    6  
               1:27.38    3:02.81 (1:35.43)
  4 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M     30 Tuolumne County-  3:32.00    3:26.75    5  
               1:42.80    3:26.75 (1:43.95)
 
 Event 13  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:18.20  8/10/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N 2:18.20  8/10/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 2:22.07  12/31/2008Jody Smith
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Feldman, Ravena        35 University of Sa  3:14.07    3:09.19    9  
               1:33.13    3:09.19 (1:36.06)
  2 Labusch, Meike M       38 University of Sa  2:58.00    3:09.43    7  
               1:33.46    3:09.43 (1:35.97)
  3 Rees, Karla E          38 Mountain View Ma  3:35.00    3:23.66    6  
               1:42.74    3:23.66 (1:40.92)
  4 Letson, Mary           35 University of Sa  4:30.00    3:47.61    5  
               1:49.66    3:47.61 (1:57.95)
 
 Event 13  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:23.18  8/6/2009  JODY SMITH, USA
         NATL: N 2:23.18  8/6/2009  JODY SMITH
          PMS: P 2:23.18  12/31/2009Jody Smith
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L          41 Mountain View Ma  2:23.18    2:36.17    9  
               1:14.45    2:36.17 (1:21.72)
  2 Blessing, Leigh Ann    41 Tuolumne County-  2:57.00    3:05.39    7  
               1:30.63    3:05.39 (1:34.76)
  3 Baidwan, Pinder        43 University of Sa  3:50.35    3:56.18    6  
               1:56.74    3:56.18 (1:59.44)
 
 Event 13  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:26.06  5/22/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N 2:26.06  5/22/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 2:31.93  12/31/2009Lisa Ward
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A           46 Walnut Creek Mas  2:31.34    2:40.58    9  
               1:19.71    2:40.58 (1:20.87)
  2 Couch, Stephanie D     46 Menlo Masters Ak  3:03.03    3:00.49    7  
               1:29.99    3:00.49 (1:30.50)
  3 Beal, Laura A          45 Santa Rosa Maste  3:19.50    3:22.44    6  
               1:43.87    3:22.44 (1:38.57)
 
 Event 13  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:37.11  3/6/2010  NAOKO SHIDE, JPN
         NATL: N 2:39.40  7/11/2009 BONNIE BILICH
          PMS: P 2:39.40  12/31/2009Bonnie Bilich
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite      51 The Olympic Club  3:05.00    2:59.55    9  
               1:30.44    2:59.55 (1:29.11)
  2 Hafner, Hilary R       50 Santa Rosa Maste  3:10.00    3:06.09    7  
               1:32.45    3:06.09 (1:33.64)
  3 Kahn, Mary J           51 Davis Aquatic Ma  3:00.00    3:10.27    6  
               1:35.21    3:10.27 (1:35.06)
  4 Jaubert, Leslie M      52 Santa Rosa Maste  3:20.00    3:14.70    5  
               1:34.22    3:14.70 (1:40.48)
  5 Aho, Kirsti M          51 University of Sa  4:20.00    5:19.26    4  
               2:39.54    5:19.26 (2:39.72)
 
 Event 13  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:47.52  8/6/2009  N.STEADMAN MARTIN, USA
         NATL: N 2:47.52  8/6/2009  N STEADMAN MARTIN
          PMS: P 2:51.92  12/31/2008Laura Val
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis E       55 The Olympic Club  3:18.02    3:30.36    9  
               1:44.71    3:30.36 (1:45.65)
  2 Huang, Cathy           55 University of Sa  3:40.00    3:40.71    7  
               1:50.54    3:40.71 (1:50.17)
  3 Dumont, Mary T         57 University of Sa  4:15.00    3:53.02    6  
  4 Perry, Laurie S        56 Tuolumne County-  4:45.00    4:34.52    5  
               2:14.40    4:34.52 (2:20.12)
  5 Dunn, Audrey J         57 University of Sa  4:35.00    4:42.46    4  
               2:24.41    4:42.46 (2:18.05)
  6 Melamed, Ann           58 University of Sa  5:20.00    5:54.18    3  
               2:54.09    5:54.18 (3:00.09)
  7 Nakell, Linda C        59 University of Sa  7:00.00    6:19.10    2  
               3:09.35    6:19.10 (3:09.75)
 
 Event 13  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:50.16  8/5/2006  B.BARNETT-SALLEE, USA
         NATL: N 2:50.16  8/5/2006  B BARNETT-SALLEE
          PMS: P 3:18.43  12/31/2008Ellen Rockholm
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rockholm, Ellen J      62 Sierra Marlins S  3:18.64    3:21.01    9  
               1:35.76    3:21.01 (1:45.25)
  2 Tevis, Maggie H        62 Rolling Hills Mu  4:03.56    4:10.75    7  
               2:06.88    4:10.75 (2:03.87)
  3 Litman, Jacklyn        60 Bay Masters-38    4:30.00    4:16.26    6  
               2:06.82    4:16.26 (2:09.44)
  4 Parola, Sheryl A       62 Tuolumne County-  4:22.00    4:18.81    5  
               2:07.93    4:18.81 (2:10.88)
  5 Campbell, Martha C     62 University of Sa  4:57.31    4:40.83    4  
               2:22.01    4:40.83 (2:18.82)
  6 Hornof, Kristine T     63 Davis Aquatic Ma  4:04.00    4:57.85    3  
               4:27.49      4:57.85 (30.36)
 
 Event 13  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:06.41  4/19/2008 BONNIE PRONK, CAN
         NATL: N 3:12.42  7/11/2009 JACKIE MARR
          PMS: P 3:38.42  12/31/1996Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Garretson, Ruth J      65 Tuolumne County-  4:07.57    4:12.38    9  
  2 Norris, Roswita D      68 Davis Aquatic Ma  4:25.77    4:46.86    7  
               2:23.18    4:46.86 (2:23.68)
  3 Rose, Polly            68 University of Sa  6:00.00    6:06.40    6  
               3:03.12    6:06.40 (3:03.28)
 -- Tyler, Sarah L         65 Sierra Nevada Ma  4:15.11         NS  
 
 Event 13  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:22.49  8/19/2005 V.JOHANSSON, SWE
         NATL: N 3:28.69  8/27/1995 DORIS STEADMAN
          PMS: P 3:47.59  12/31/2006Ann Kay
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Olson, Jeannine E      71 Rinconada Master  4:00.00    4:50.32    9  
               2:55.12    4:50.32 (1:55.20)
  2 Hagiwara, Tank         72 University of Sa  5:55.00    6:08.96    7  
               3:06.64    6:08.96 (3:02.32)
 
 Event 13  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:34.35  6/16/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 3:39.41  8/23/1999 DORIS STEADMAN
          PMS: P 4:08.98  12/31/2006Ann Hirsch
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann               76 Menlo Masters Ak  3:50.00    4:11.75    9  
               2:03.91    4:11.75 (2:07.84)
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek        75 San Mateo Master  4:17.00    4:20.44    7  
               2:09.38    4:20.44 (2:11.06)
  3 Tegner, Thyra          75 Almaden Swim & R  5:27.23    5:39.35    6  
               2:44.52    5:39.35 (2:54.83)
  4 Duncan, Jean M         78 Walnut Creek Mas  6:10.00    5:39.45    5  
               2:46.12    5:39.45 (2:53.33)
  5 Allen, Mary A          78 University of Sa  6:58.00    7:06.81    4  
               3:32.42    7:06.81 (3:34.39)
 
 Event 13  Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:53.25  8/6/2009  BETTY LORENZI, USA
         NATL: N 3:53.25  8/6/2009  BETTY LORENZI
          PMS: P 4:21.88  12/31/2002Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lambertson, Ann M      80 San Mateo Master  6:30.00    5:50.59    9  
               2:51.90    5:50.59 (2:58.69)
  2 Voorhees, Margaret S   82 University of Sa  6:15.10    6:53.11    7  
               3:24.87    6:53.11 (3:28.24)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 13                 
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma    891   2. The Olympic Club                  326
  3. Walnut Creek Masters              222   4. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics       191
  5. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    142   6. Davis Aquatic Masters             137
  7. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper     97   7. Santa Rosa Masters                 97
  9. Mountain View Masters              91  10. San Mateo Master Marlins           88
 11. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks           85  12. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc        75
 13. Tri Valley Masters                 63  14. Unat                               55
 15. Alameda Aquatic Masters            51  16. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters          50
 17. Almaden Swim & Racquet Club        49  18. Marin Pirates Masters              39
 19. Temescal Aquatic Masters           33  20. Bay Masters                        30
 21. Sierra Nevada Masters              23  22. Sacramento Masters                 20
 23. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste     18  24. Stanford Masters Swimming          16
 25. Burlingame Aquatic Club            13  26. Team Kman                          12
 27. Fig Garden Swim Team                9  27. Western Athletic Club Masters       9
 27. Carson Valley Masters               9  27. Rinconada Masters                   9
 27. Los Altos Mountain View Master      9  32. Peninsula Covenant Aquatic Mas      8
 33. Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast      7  34. Cal Maritime Academy Masters        6
 34. Clovis Swim Club Masters            6  34. San Francisco Tsunami Masters       6
 37. Ellis Electric Eels                 4  38. Club Sport Fremont                  3
 39. Mavericks Masters Swimming          2