FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
   2010 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/9/2010 to 7/11/2010   
 
 Event 9  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 31.55  6/3/1990  TORI SMITH
          PMS: P 31.99  12/31/1990Laura Davis
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Donnell-McCarthy, F  23 The Olympic Club    30.03      31.41N   9  
  2 Fung, Erica M          18 University of Sa    42.00      35.71    7  
  3 Seelos, Lizzy G        23 Santa Cruz Maste    38.45      38.25    6  
  4 Tang, Cerise           18 University of Sa    50.00      39.65    5  
  5 Kittleson, Amy         24 University of Sa    43.00      40.54    4  
 
 Event 9  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 29.60  10/4/2008 MAI NAKAMURA, JPN
         NATL: N 30.80  8/20/1989 DIANE GRANER
          PMS: P 31.55  12/31/1994Martie McKinney
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Reilly, Erin P         25 The Olympic Club    35.00      32.94    9  
  2 Smart, Lindsey         28 The Olympic Club    40.00      33.21    7  
  3 Crimmin, Suzanne P     26 UNAT                40.00      34.13    6  
  4 Ikehata, Mariko        27 Santa Cruz Maste    32.00      34.68    5  
  5 Dorr, Mc Call J        29 The Olympic Club    37.10      35.89    4  
  6 Ho, Tara M             29 University of Sa    35.00      36.11    3  
  7 Bronson, Meredith C    28 Almaden Swim & R    38.00      36.97    2  
  8 Bugden, Sarah L        27 Bay Masters-38      36.00      37.00    1  
  9 Degenkolb, Amelia M    26 University of Sa    45.00      42.79  
 
 Event 9  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.95  10/3/2009 MAI NAKAMURA, JPN
         NATL: N 29.15  8/16/2008 NORIKO INADA
          PMS: P 32.21  12/31/1986Kathy Neill
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cho, Vanessa L         34 University of Sa    37.00      35.37    9  
  2 Bass, Lindsay M        33 Santa Cruz Maste    38.45      36.33    7  
  3 Liu, Ouida             30 University of Sa    40.00      37.22    6  
  4 Nishimoto, Amber D     32 University of Sa    42.00      40.24    5  
  5 Tilds, Katrina         33 University of Sa  1:00.00      44.91    4  
  6 Lash, Erica S          34 Peninsula Covena    42.88      44.95    3  
  7 Hansel, Neila          34 Walnut Creek Mas    51.39      49.04    2  
  8 Argentine, Marrie      32 Davis Aquatic Ma  1:40.00    1:06.09    1  
 
 Event 9  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 30.40  8/10/2006 SHERI HART, USA
         NATL: N 30.40  8/10/2006 SHERI HART
          PMS: P 31.71  12/31/2008Jody Smith
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Labusch, Meike M       38 University of Sa    39.00      39.65    9  
  2 Bryant, Lynn L         38 University of Sa    38.82      40.29    7  
  3 Girard, Suzie E        39 Manatee Aquatic-    45.10      43.89    6  
  4 Letson, Mary           35 University of Sa  1:30.00      50.37    5  
 
 Event 9  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 31.49  3/7/2009  CINDY MABEE, CAN
         NATL: N 31.63  8/9/2009  JODY SMITH
          PMS: P 31.63  12/31/2009Jody Smith
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zeljak, Maureen A      43 Western Athletic    34.77      35.60    9  
  2 Rublein, Susanne P     40 Manatee Aquatic-    37.35      37.66    7  
  3 Menzmer, Lisa          41 UNAT                38.50      37.88    6  
  4 Sussman, Heidi R       41 Santa Cruz Maste    40.01      38.90    5  
  5 Levy, Karen D          41 Menlo Masters Ak    44.78      42.82    4  
  6 Ulloa, Jamie L         40 Ellis Electric E    42.25      43.89    3  
  7 Mulroe, Sheri J        44 Los Altos Mounta    43.55      46.35    2  
  8 Baidwan, Pinder        43 University of Sa    48.21      48.13    1  
  9 Sanguinet, Amanda K    40 The Olympic Club    46.30      49.02  
 10 Sargis, Jenny M        42 Santa Rosa Maste  1:30.00      56.50  
 
 Event 9  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 31.71  8/17/2008 VALERIE JENKINS, USA
         NATL: N 31.71  8/17/2008 VALERIE JENKINS
          PMS: P 32.93  12/31/1997Laura Val
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Dana M          46 UNAT                45.39      45.30    9  
  2 Coffee, Cassandra      49 Marin Pirates Ma    44.30      45.98    7  
 
 Event 9  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 32.87  8/18/2002 J.SWAGERTY-HILL, USA
         NATL: N 32.87  8/18/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL
          PMS: P 33.45  12/31/2009Bonnie Bilich
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hafner, Hilary R       50 Santa Rosa Maste    39.50      38.70    9  
  2 Kahn, Mary J           51 Davis Aquatic Ma    40.00      39.52    7  
  3 Terhorst, Hermine M    52 Santa Rosa Maste    42.00      40.82    6  
  4 Byrnes, Barbara G      54 University of Sa    59.00      53.87    5  
 
 Event 9  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 33.90  8/9/2009  LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 33.90  8/9/2009  LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 33.90  12/31/2009Laura Val
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           59 Tamalpais Aquati    35.00      35.37    9  
  2 Diehl, Mary C          55 Santa Cruz Maste    42.00      42.06    7  
  3 Huang, Cathy           55 University of Sa    50.00      47.27    6  
  4 Dobisz, Elizabeth A    57 Almaden Swim & R  1:13.00    1:01.18    5  
  5 Nichols, Janet L       57 Fig Garden Swim-  1:03.33    1:08.85    4  
  6 Dagostino, Carol A     57 Club Sport Fremo  1:37.83    1:37.88    3  
 
 Event 9  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 35.79  8/10/2006 B.BARNETT-SALLEE, USA
         NATL: N 35.79  8/10/2006 B BARNETT-SALLEE
          PMS: P 38.39  12/31/2008Ruth Shaps
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rockholm, Ellen J      62 Sierra Marlins S    43.95      42.32    9  
  2 Tyler, A Susan         62 Sierra Nevada Ma    47.46      45.81    7  
  3 Tevis, Maggie H        62 Rolling Hills Mu    49.50      49.47    6  
  4 Felton, Anezka G       62 The Olympic Club    51.55      54.55    5  
  5 Litman, Jacklyn        60 Bay Masters-38    1:00.00      54.91    4  
  6 Hornof, Kristine T     63 Davis Aquatic Ma    57.14      57.31    3  
  7 Campbell, Martha C     62 University of Sa  1:04.37      59.74    2  
  8 Delaney, Barbara       64 University of Sa  1:20.00    1:25.61    1  
 
 Event 9  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 37.54  10/3/2009 SATOKO TAKEUJI, JPN
         NATL: N 39.85  8/23/1992 CLARA WALKER
          PMS: P 43.88  12/31/1996Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Susan J         66 University of Sa    50.00      46.83    9  
  2 Garretson, Ruth J      65 Tuolumne County-    52.78      52.36    7  
  3 Norris, Roswita D      68 Davis Aquatic Ma  1:06.25    1:00.69    6  
 
 Event 9  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 41.10  4/22/2008 PAMELA HUTCHINGS, AUS
         NATL: N 42.29  6/26/1996 DORIS STEADMAN
          PMS: P 46.94  12/31/2002Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy A       70 The Olympic Club  1:20.00      56.32    9  
  2 Anson, Susan C         70 Strawberry Canyo  1:10.00    1:03.64    7  
 
 Event 9  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 42.06  1/17/2010 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN
         NATL: N 44.43  8/23/1999 DORIS STEADMAN
          PMS: P 49.98  12/31/1999Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann               76 Menlo Masters Ak    50.00      51.80    9  
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek        75 San Mateo Master    53.17      54.32    7  
  3 Hirsch, Ann M          79 Walnut Creek Mas  1:10.00      56.86    6  
  4 Tegner, Thyra          75 Almaden Swim & R  1:07.96    1:10.00    5  
  5 Bensu, Janet L         78 University of Sa  1:29.73    1:25.45    4  
  6 Allen, Mary A          78 University of Sa  1:27.00    1:38.17    3  
 
 Event 9  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 46.39  3/29/2002 BUNNY CEDERLUND, USA
         NATL: N 46.39  3/29/2002 BUNNY CEDERLUND
          PMS: P 49.48  12/31/2002Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lambertson, Ann M      80 San Mateo Master  1:45.00    1:23.01    9  
  2 Voorhees, Margaret S   82 University of Sa  1:17.10    1:25.42    7  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 9                  
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma    524   2. Walnut Creek Masters              162
  3. The Olympic Club                  156   4. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics       139
  5. Davis Aquatic Masters              75   6. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc        57
  7. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master     56   8. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper     54
  9. San Mateo Master Marlins           48  10. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks           45
 11. Unat                               43  12. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters          41
 13. Santa Rosa Masters                 38  14. Almaden Swim & Racquet Club        29
 15. Tri Valley Masters                 28  15. Mountain View Masters              28
 17. Marin Pirates Masters              25  18. Bay Masters                        24
 19. Sierra Nevada Masters              23  20. Temescal Aquatic Masters           18
 21. Stanford Masters Swimming          16  22. Team Kman                          12
 23. Carson Valley Masters               9  23. Alameda Aquatic Masters             9
 23. Los Altos Mountain View Master      9  23. Sacramento Masters                  9
 23. Western Athletic Club Masters       9  23. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste      9
 29. Peninsula Covenant Aquatic Mas      8  30. Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast      7
 31. Burlingame Aquatic Club             6  31. Clovis Swim Club Masters            6
 31. San Francisco Tsunami Masters       6  34. Fig Garden Swim Team                4
 34. Ellis Electric Eels                 4  36. Club Sport Fremont                  3