FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
   2010 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/9/2010 to 7/11/2010   
 
 Event 5  Women 18-24 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 5:09.90  8/6/2009  JENNIFER IVARSON
          PMS: P 5:18.36  12/31/1994Alison Zamanian
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Seelos, Lizzy G        23 Santa Cruz Maste  6:30.00    5:58.56    9  
               1:16.12    2:48.97 (1:32.85)
      4:38.98 (1:50.01)   5:58.56 (1:19.58)
 
 Event 5  Women 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:56.08  11/8/2009 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
         NATL: N 4:47.06  6/29/2008 ERIKA ERNDL
          PMS: P 5:13.97  12/31/1994Susan Porter
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bass, Lindsay M        33 Santa Cruz Maste  6:30.78    6:03.26    9  
               1:21.83    2:52.34 (1:30.51)
      4:36.65 (1:44.31)   6:03.26 (1:26.61)
  2 Nishimoto, Amber D     32 University of Sa  6:30.00    6:07.42    7  
               1:27.52    3:04.15 (1:36.63)
      4:45.67 (1:41.52)   6:07.42 (1:21.75)
  3 Liu, Ouida             30 University of Sa  6:45.00    7:07.85    6  
               1:39.51    3:25.82 (1:46.31)
      5:27.75 (2:01.93)   7:07.85 (1:40.10)
 
 Event 5  Women 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:07.21  6/29/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N 5:02.67  8/15/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 5:18.43  12/31/1989Jill Hernandez
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Feldman, Ravena        35 University of Sa  6:53.32    6:50.27    9  
               1:32.11    3:17.28 (1:45.17)
      5:13.55 (1:56.27)   6:50.27 (1:36.72)
 
 Event 5  Women 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:09.83  8/1/2004  K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N 5:09.83  8/1/2004  K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 5:21.32  12/31/2000Jill Hernandez
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hertzer, Cynthia J     41 Santa Cruz Maste  6:25.00    6:08.84    9  
               1:26.32    3:04.15 (1:37.83)
      4:45.49 (1:41.34)   6:08.84 (1:23.35)
  2 Bechhoefer, Marta      43 Santa Cruz Maste  6:45.00    6:32.76    7  
               1:35.25    3:21.10 (1:45.85)
      5:05.89 (1:44.79)   6:32.76 (1:26.87)
 
 Event 5  Women 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:13.85  9/5/2008  K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N 5:13.85  9/6/2008  K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 5:27.67  12/31/2005Jill Hernandez
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A           46 Walnut Creek Mas  6:00.23    5:47.94    9  
               1:17.07    2:47.08 (1:30.01)
      4:27.47 (1:40.39)   5:47.94 (1:20.47)
 
 Event 5  Women 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:41.83  1/16/2010 NAOKO SHIDE, JPN
         NATL: N 5:42.80  7/14/2002 LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 5:42.80  12/31/2002Laura Val
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite      51 The Olympic Club  6:15.00    6:11.01    9  
               1:24.53    3:00.72 (1:36.19)
      4:54.39 (1:53.67)   6:11.01 (1:16.62)
  2 Horak, Kathleen M      51 Tuolumne County-  9:00.00    8:49.48    7  
               2:03.36    6:31.36 (4:28.00)
      8:16.86 (1:45.50)     8:49.48 (32.62)
 
 Event 5  Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:49.40  7/10/2009 LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 5:49.40  7/10/2009 LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 5:49.40  12/31/2009Laura Val
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis E       55 The Olympic Club  6:47.61    7:10.18    9  
               1:45.06    3:35.86 (1:50.80)
      5:35.96 (2:00.10)   7:10.18 (1:34.22)
  2 Huang, Cathy           55 University of Sa  8:30.00    7:13.74    7  
               1:46.18    3:46.68 (2:00.50)
      5:41.73 (1:55.05)   7:13.74 (1:32.01)
  3 Schwartz, Judith E     56 Menlo Masters Ak  7:52.48    8:02.62    6  
               2:04.45    4:20.29 (2:15.84)
      6:25.51 (2:05.22)   8:02.62 (1:37.11)
 
 Event 5  Women 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 6:22.61  8/6/2006  BRIGITTE MERTEN, GER
         NATL: N 6:33.92  6/7/2009  BARBARA DUNBAR
          PMS: P 7:06.04  12/31/2005Daniela Barnea
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Litman, Jacklyn        60 Bay Masters-38    8:45.00    8:28.47    9  
               2:08.28    4:25.69 (2:17.41)
      6:38.69 (2:13.00)   8:28.47 (1:49.78)
  2 Tevis, Maggie H        62 Rolling Hills Mu  8:39.00    9:09.07    7  
               2:23.34    4:37.64 (2:14.30)
      7:07.48 (2:29.84)   9:09.07 (2:01.59)
 
 Event 5  Women 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 6:46.46  11/6/2005 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN
         NATL: N 6:54.46  8/15/2008 JACKIE MARR
          PMS: P 7:13.98  12/31/2009Daniela Barnea
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        66 UNAT              7:20.25    7:32.16    9  
               1:46.18    3:42.82 (1:56.64)
      5:41.82 (1:59.00)   7:32.16 (1:50.34)
  2 Allen, Susan J         66 University of Sa  9:00.00    8:15.27    7  
               2:12.77    4:10.60 (1:57.83)
      6:32.39 (2:21.79)   8:15.27 (1:42.88)
  3 Long, Anne B           68 University of Sa  8:50.00    8:50.75    6  
               2:24.67    4:37.98 (2:13.31)
      6:59.71 (2:21.73)   8:50.75 (1:51.04)
 -- Norris, Roswita D      68 Davis Aquatic Ma 10:26.22         DQ  
               3:02.08    5:28.16 (2:26.08)
      8:12.85 (2:44.69)        DQ (2:16.35)
 
 Event 5  Women 70-74 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 6:54.93  11/9/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN
         NATL: N 7:30.91  6/28/1996 JUNE KRAUSER
          PMS: P 7:49.98  12/31/1999Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy A       70 The Olympic Club  8:25.27    8:32.01    9  
               2:09.64    4:14.98 (2:05.34)
      6:33.68 (2:18.70)   8:32.01 (1:58.33)
 
 Event 5  Women 75-79 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 7:39.96  3/3/2006  JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 7:51.71  6/10/2001 JUNE KRAUSER
          PMS: P 8:10.16  12/31/2006Ann Hirsch
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M          79 Walnut Creek Mas  9:10.00    9:09.79    9  
               2:07.85    4:38.22 (2:30.37)
      7:04.90 (2:26.68)   9:09.79 (2:04.89)
  2 Duncan, Jean M         78 Walnut Creek Mas 14:00.00   12:46.86    7  
               3:49.68    6:44.20 (2:54.52)
     10:30.33 (3:46.13)  12:46.86 (2:16.53)
 
 Event 5  Women 80-84 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W  9:32.43  6/10/2007 JEAN TROY, USA
         NATL: N  9:32.43  6/10/2007 JEAN TROY
          PMS: P 10:08.13  12/31/1995Jean Durston
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M      84 San Mateo Master 16:00.00   18:02.59    9  
               4:54.70    9:03.59 (4:08.89)
     14:32.98 (5:29.39)  18:02.59 (3:29.61)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 5                  
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma    158   2. Walnut Creek Masters               61
  3. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics        52   4. The Olympic Club                   27
  5. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters          18   5. Davis Aquatic Masters              18
  7. Unat                                9   7. San Mateo Master Marlins            9
  7. Bay Masters                         9  10. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master      7
 10. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks            7  12. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper      6