Pacific Masters gif

Results
Sierra Nevada
Donner Lake Swim


Donner Lake Swim
8 August 2009

  
W/18-24
1 Swartz Genevieve SMMM 18 1:01:05
2 Lee Alexandra WCM 22 1:02:03
3 Stern Kendra UNAT 20 1:03:48
4 Stephenson Madeline RAMS 23 1:10:29
5 Carroll Greta CRUZ 22 1:12:38
6 Gentry Kelly TVM 23 1:15:17
7 Frederick Veronica DAM 22 1:18:47
8 Bartlett Elisabeth USF 23 1:19:21
9 Lynn Megan OAM 20 1:19:29
10 Baranowski Katrina UNAT 23 1:34:43
W/25-29
1 Tukua Rebecca WCM 26 1:06:26
2 Cheline Mary SCSC 29 1:12:54
3 Carney Monica CRUZ 27 1:13:28
4 Dasher Sarah DAM 27 1:19:04
5 Frederick Tunisia VACA 26 1:21:57
6 Capell Kelly UNAT 26 1:22:11
7 Thompson Carolina MAM 27 1:23:09
8 Moundros Nicole UNAT 25 1:23:12
9 Thompson Margaret MAM 28 1:23:43
10 Rehal Renu DAM 25 1:26:23
W/30-34
1 Newton Brenda SCSC 33 1:01:15
2 Dane Elizabeth CRUZ 30 1:04:18
3 Vasey Adrianne STAN 30 1:09:09
4 Habdas Michelle SNM 30 1:14:17
5 Wilson Ann CRUZ 34 1:14:46
6 Lemen Olivia SCAM 31 1:19:01
7 Munz Molly SAC 31 1:26:55
8 Faria Isabel DAM 33 1:30:16
9 Reddell Jessica UNAT 32 1:30:36
10 Robertson Kara UNAT 34 1:41:37
11 Kenyon Alia SRM 31 1:42:13
12 Spicer Ryann UNAT 30 1:50:41
W/35-39
1 Dodd Laurie UCLA* 37 59:47
2 Wolford Shannon TAM 37 1:04:17
3 Prouty Nancy MELO 38 1:05:47
4 Deasy Michelle TOC 37 1:06:51
5 Litoff Danielle SNM 39 1:09:33
6 Kleiber Victoria MPSC 39 1:15:11
7 Reda Marcy SCAM 37 1:18:44
8 Childre Alana UNAT 36 1:20:15
9 Moll Jessica TEME 37 1:20:27
10 Godtfredsen Trish UNAT 36 1:28:37
11 Pressler Andrea UNAT 35 1:28:53
12 Rynecki Elizabeth TEME 39 1:33:46
13 Stone Michelle UNAT 37 1:38:14
14 Fogg Sally SRM 37 1:44:57
W/40-44
1 Cox Juliet MAM 41 1:03:36
2 Bauernfeind Patti LNM 42 1:06:18
3 Hubbard Donna SMST 41 1:07:15
4 Partos Gwynne UNAT 40 1:11:49
5 Tiedemann Kate UNAT 40 1:13:36
6 Emig Kathy SMMM 41 1:13:58
7 Bessette Natalie USF 41 1:14:05
8 Perry Rebecca MAM 44 1:14:43
9 Bechhoefer Marta CRUZ 41 1:15:02
10 Nilsen Elizabeth CRUZ 41 1:15:14
11 Miller Scotia BAY 44 1:15:31
12 Skinner-Kita JoAnn RAMS 43 1:16:30
13 Goldman Lisa SCAM 41 1:18:59
14 Forshey Ann LODI 44 1:20:54
15 Denney Felicia UNAT 44 1:22:30
16 Beegle Janet MVM 42 1:23:13
17 Weigand Michelle UNAT 40 1:25:53
18 Whipple Diana MAM 42 1:26:13
19 Levy Susan UNAT 44 1:31:00
20 Maher Beth TEME 44 1:31:35
21 Desmond Joanne TSUN 42 1:34:12
22 Good Susie UNAT 42 1:37:14
23 Pedley Daniela UNAT 41 1:39:23
24 Gilfillan K. Kiely UNAT 40 1:43:54
W/45-49
1 Hazen Lisa UNAT 45 59:09
2 Tierdemann Elizabeth UNAT 46 1:09:23
3 McNamara Caren WCM 49 1:11:08
4 Couch Stephanie MELO 45 1:11:17
5 Sosnoff Granate MAM 46 1:13:09
6 Cardoza Ann CRUZ 47 1:13:29
7 Chinn Annette BRS 47 1:14:18
8 Henney Sandy WINE 48 1:16:41
9 McMullen Joanna UNAT 45 1:20:41
10 Cunningham Gwynne UNAT 48 1:21:25
11 Lewis Laurie BAY 47 1:21:32
12 Matherson Jill CSSR 46 1:21:38
13 Crosthwaite Cathy UNAT 45 1:23:39
14 Buckley Kristine PCAM 49 1:26:53
15 Carroll Susan MAM 48 1:32:40
16 Mills Robin MAM 47 1:33:46
17 Brenner Mindi SNM 45 1:35:40
18 Aguilar Nancy UCLA* 48 1:41:58
19 McKenna Mollie SERC 45 1:44:32
20 Berro Denise UNAT 49 1:45:03
21 Lelandais Laurie USF 48 1:54:47
22 White Sally SNM 48 1:56:06
W/50-54
1 Cook Jenny UNAT 51 1:07:42
2 Morlan Kathy UNAT 50 1:07:47
3 Sommers Lorraine SCAM 53 1:10:59
4 Stern Mimi UNAT 52 1:16:18
5 Silva Leslie WCM 53 1:17:55
6 Klencke Barbara BAY 52 1:20:37
7 Hermosillo-Perkins Paty PVMA 52 1:20:46
8 Lambert Caroline STAN 51 1:28:59
9 Waik Virginia SMMM 51 1:30:51
10 Falkner Regina CRUZ 50 1:32:04
11 Dean Robyn MAM 51 1:33:08
12 Bergmann Susan MAM 50 1:36:13
13 Broderick Susan UNAT 54 1:40:59
14 Austin Brenda BAY 54 1:43:08
15 Preslik Margaret CSSR 53 1:52:45
W/55-59
1 Ciraulo Christie UCLA* 55 1:06:48
2 Locklin Linda CRUZ 56 1:13:31
3 Nelson Fritzi CRUZ 56 1:24:05
4 Tukua Karen WCM 59 1:26:47
5 Harms Kildine WCM 55 1:33:00
6 Davis Diane DAM 58 1:36:42
7 Orrick Caroline UNAT 55 1:48:11
W/60-64
1 Brems Marianne MELO 60 1:16:59
2 Jones Alice SCAM 60 1:19:04
3 Riddell Carol SCAM 61 1:19:22
4 Monaghan Shelia TCAM 60 1:29:19
5 Carroll Carol SNM 63 1:35:23
6 McNally Rosemary SERC 61 1:48:15
7 Molina Trudy SERC 60 1:48:41
W/65-69
1 Coleman Kate SCAM 66 1:27:15
M/18-24
1 Weiss Michael SNM 18 54:04
2 Evans Ryan SNM 23 54:18
3 Anderson Kyle RAMS 20 59:31
4 Alderman Brian UNAT 18 1:01:51
M/25-29
1 Foster Eric STAN 28 1:01:44
2 Smart Matt UNAT 29 1:04:59
3 Davis Matthew SAC 29 1:07:00
4 Gawlick Craig MVM 27 1:08:40
5 Robinson Curtis UNAT 25 1:09:51
6 Nash Norman UNAT 29 1:11:29
7 Bellenger James TEME 28 1:21:45
8 Brooks Gary UNAT 29 1:46:50
M/30-34
1 Scalise Erik SNM 31 54:03
2 Lawrence David WINE 31 1:02:10
3 Eandi Robert CVAS 32 1:06:15
4 McDermott Chris USF 30 1:06:49
5 Sheldon Jason RAMS 31 1:08:23
6 Calabrese Jared UNAT 33 1:10:41
7 Scalise Jared SNM 30 1:10:51
8 Robertson Matt UNAT 33 1:13:44
9 Welch John RAMS 31 1:14:14
10 Butcher Brian UNAT 31 1:14:33
11 Morehouse Hayes TEME 34 1:19:12
12 Carlin Kevin TEME 30 1:23:59
13 Silveira Eddie UNAT 30 1:28:04
14 Stark William UNAT 34 1:29:25
15 Dunbar Marc UNAT 33 1:49:45
16 Panchal Shyam 'Sean' STAN 34 2:05:39
M/35-39
1 Thompson Eric SNM 37 59:10
2 Petrilla Eric SNM 39 1:01:23
3 Connolly Darrin SERC 38 1:06:22
4 Burks Rob TTAM 38 1:10:40
5 Spevak Michael UNAT 36 1:23:04
6 Tait David SAC 39 1:28:39
7 Hall Timothy TOC 39 1:29:16
8 Benjamine Leo UNAT 36 1:30:39
9 Prodoehl Jason TSUN 38 1:36:52
10 Condrin Michael UNAT 39 1:49:28
M/40-44
1 Barriger Jeffrey SOAR 44 59:36
2 Bond Chris WINE 42 1:01:14
3 Arris Todd TOC 44 1:01:59
4 Hamilton Nathan SNM 40 1:02:13
5 Bohm Eric WCM 42 1:06:28
6 Klass Craig UNAT 44 1:07:05
7 Garnier Olivier USF 42 1:07:13
8 Remacle Michael BAM 42 1:07:33
9 Engelskirchen Adam TAM 40 1:07:38
10 Saimre Karl UNAT 40 1:09:26
11 Grady Patrick UNAT 42 1:09:27
12 Jackson Stuart UNAT 42 1:10:50
13 Cheline Douglas SCSC 43 1:12:53
14 Marks Scott SKID 43 1:13:47
15 Tiedemann Art UNAT 44 1:13:53
16 Kusznir Andrew WCM 44 1:14:26
17 Gilmore Brian UNAT 43 1:15:06
18 Walker John UNAT 41 1:16:13
19 Shoemaker Scot UNAT 42 1:16:53
20 Tzortzis Michael BAY 40 1:20:56
21 Barta Chris TEME 43 1:24:48
22 Tarzon Matt PCAM 41 1:26:18
23 Foster Steve FTSC 41 1:30:52
24 Tarzon John UNAT 40 1:31:30
25 Considine Daniel USF 42 1:33:15
M/45-49
1 Brancamp David SNM 47 58:25
2 Carr Mike SRM 48 1:02:47
3 Matthews Dave WCM 46 1:02:53
4 Gothberg Brad WCM 47 1:05:58
5 Harmon Ken WCM 49 1:11:00
6 Hoover Dave SNM 46 1:11:33
7 Kirmse Kevin UNAT 46 1:12:37
8 Hart James SNM 49 1:13:01
9 Henricks Ed SNM 47 1:13:06
10 Vasquez Rick UNAT 46 1:13:35
11 Hughes John UNAT 47 1:14:55
12 Schroeder Paul WOOD 47 1:16:03
13 Chandler Peter CRUZ 45 1:16:03
14 Cuenin Robert TVM 47 1:16:14
15 Hennessy Robert UNAT 46 1:17:54
16 Varney David SCSC 48 1:17:55
17 Heath Brook WCM 49 1:19:44
18 Plett Eric SMMM 46 1:20:20
19 Dorr David WACM 45 1:21:06
20 Hill Brian TEME 47 1:21:16
21 Curran Barry UNAT 48 1:28:03
22 McKenna David UNAT 48 1:29:26
23 Kauffmann Wayne UNAT 45 1:37:45
M/50-54
1 MacDonald Sandy SMST 53 58:05
2 Placak Robert TOC 50 59:04
3 Tallman Karl CRUZ 50 1:01:48
4 Guadagni Peter WCM 54 1:02:09
5 Jeha John CSSR 50 1:03:57
6 Emhoff Ron TVM 54 1:06:36
7 Reed Clay CRUZ 52 1:09:07
8 Heck Grant SRM 50 1:09:18
9 Webster Jeff SNM 50 1:09:30
10 Spellberg Geoff TAM 53 1:10:37
11 Beland Keith SAC 50 1:11:30
12 DeYoung Greg MPSC 52 1:11:34
13 Allen Michael UNAT 51 1:12:06
14 Harger David SNM 50 1:12:46
15 Young Robert WCM 52 1:16:20
16 Beckert Eric UNAT 51 1:17:06
17 Jansen Martin WCM 50 1:19:38
18 Adams Scott SCAM 52 1:20:10
19 Sloan Jim SNM 53 1:23:18
20 Fox Robert UNAT 50 1:26:04
21 Conkey James SNM 53 1:27:08
22 Swartz Joel SMMM 51 1:27:48
23 Notini Ric OAK 53 1:28:11
24 Louis Evan CRUZ 52 1:28:15
25 Davis Joseph MELO 51 1:28:52
26 Tuteur Frank SRM 51 1:36:22
27 Hern Steve SMST 50 1:38:28
28 Gaffney Greg MELO 51 1:45:46
29 McCarthy Willis UNAT 53 1:49:08
M/55-59
1 Bell Alan PNA 59 1:01:29
2 Johnson Clifford SNM 57 1:03:21
3 Knight James SCSC 55 1:03:52
4 Ferroggiaro Fred TOC 55 1:04:38
5 Reed Lawrence PVMA 55 1:11:42
6 Dietrich IV Joe TOC 57 1:11:46
7 Tatzin Don OAK 57 1:14:54
8 Switzer Stan SAC 57 1:15:00
9 Neill Thomas SCAM 56 1:15:02
10 Mitchell Greg PVMA 57 1:15:43
11 Lapachet Jon LODI 56 1:16:24
12 Bond Stephen UNAT 55 1:17:27
13 Winterrowd Dan SMST 58 1:21:20
14 Harder Les RAMS 56 1:23:04
15 Wolf Paul MAM 56 1:25:44
16 Bodkin Timothy SMMM 55 1:26:14
17 Breuner James UNAT 56 1:28:15
18 Palacios Fred SMST 55 1:28:27
19 Anderson Kristian RAMS 55 1:31:16
20 Cherry William UNAT 58 1:34:26
21 Davis Will DAM 58 1:36:43
22 Weil Stuart UNAT 55 1:48:24
23 Musiker Cyrus UNAT 56 1:53:49
24 Kapetanic Peter UNAT 57 2:11:50
M/60-64
1 Wilson Joel CRUZ 60 1:04:15
2 Nadaner Dan CVAS 60 1:16:14
3 Kight Chuck RAMS 61 1:16:28
4 Harcos David AAM 63 1:52:32
M/65-69
1 Walker Joe SNM 67 1:22:38
2 Brott Ralph BAY 69 1:24:59
3 Voelz Doug SNM 65 1:25:45
4 Pressler David SNM 66 1:46:23
  
  





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2009-08-09


Copyright © 2009 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/