e

Pacific Masters gif

Results
Lake Del Valle
.75 by Finish


TVM Lake Del Valle .75 Mile
Overall .75
May 31, 2009
Female Finishers
Place Last Name First Name Club Age Time
1 Hazen Lisa A UNAT 44 15:38.3
2 Val Laura TAM 57 15:52.3
3 Droubay Christy TVM 27 16:19.0
4 Meyer Marguerite TOC 50 16:31.7
5 Nowak Miriam E BMSP 32 16:34.4
6 Baran Jennifer STAN 33 16:50.1
7 Santos Debbie M WCM 41 16:53.6
8 Dane Elizabeth CRUZ 29 16:58.6
9 White Lisa TVM 24 17:05.1
10 Wolford Shannon D TAM 36 17:16.1
11 Duggan Karen WCM 38 17:22.5
12 Henry B WCM 45 17:48.5
13 Tiedemann Elizabeth B UNAT 46 17:48.8
14 Vasey Adrianne STAN 30 17:50.8
15 Morlan Kathy R UNAT 50 17:52.1
16 Espiritu Vicki TVM 23 18:03.1
17 Bauernfeind Patti LNM 42 18:04.4
18 Asnault Wendy CHIC 40 18:08.7
19 Masuda Megumi SCSC 35 18:11.5
20 Gentry Kelly TVM 22 18:15.2
21 Parkinson Natalie M WCM 35 18:19.0
22 Flaskerud Devon WCM 27 18:38.8
23 Hertzer Cynthia CRUZ 40 18:45.8
24 Lockhart Christine CHIC 51 18:47.9
25 Silva Leslie L WCM 53 19:02.2
26 Carney Monica CRUZ 26 19:06.9
27 Quinn Phyllis E TOC 53 19:07.3
28 Athens Allison K CRUZ 28 19:12.9
29 Pock Keri ECAM 24 19:14.8
30 Tukua Rebecca WCM 26 19:17.4
31 Masluk Genii LVTC 35 19:21.7
32 Mendoza-Martens Nicole J WCM 32 19:26.2
33 Davies Erin TVM 25 19:28.1
34 Nygren Mary Ann TVM 41 19:28.2
35 Bechhoefer Marta CRUZ 41 19:34.7
36 Marian Cynthia C TVM 39 19:37.1
37 Stevenson Hilary PCAM 33 19:42.4
38 Bracken Judy W TVM 51 19:45.5
39 Fletcher Kathryn E BAM 28 19:47.8
40 Gray Kara L WCM 43 19:55.2
41 Brems Marianne MELO 60 20:14.3
42 Lavery Claire ECAM 49 20:18.7
43 Welsh Mary M TCAM 55 20:53.0
44 Germida Amy SCSC 34 20:56.0
45 Igel Victoria E SPAS 53 20:59.3
46 da Costa Yayoi UNAT 43 21:07.2
47 Jones Alice A SCAM 59 21:12.5
48 Heise Katelyn B WCM 22 21:13.0
49 Fleming Jill C BAC 46 21:15.2
50 De Jesus Margarita USF 27 21:17.1
51 Millar Karene MVM 47 21:21.8
52 Estell Julie TVM 36 21:22.2
53 Monahan Jaimie M UNAT 29 21:27.0
54 Beegle Janet MVM 42 21:35.6
55 Murai Emily LAMV 33 21:35.7
56 Ridout Nancy J TAM 67 21:38.0
57 Mathersom Jill HTUB 46 21:52.1
58 Gardner Laura BAC 51 22:01.3
59 Pearson Loren TVM 33 22:08.9
60 Tukua Karen WCM 59 22:19.3
61 Benjamin Marcia S WCM 52 22:23.3
62 Buckley Kristine E PCAM 49 22:30.4
63 Baumgartner Kelli D WCM 19 22:32.0
64 Coleman Kate A SCAM 66 22:45.9
65 Jih Dora L WCM 40 22:51.2
66 Achelis Tracy A WCM 55 22:56.9
67 MacGregor Sherie D TVM 42 23:02.4
68 Gintert Jeri CRUZ 49 23:07.9
69 Brown Rita LVTC 53 23:11.5
70 Meis Julie A WCM 51 23:26.6
71 Sammarco Laura-Anne SMMM 49 23:29.4
72 Monaghan Sheila TCAM 60 23:35.1
73 Adler Felicia M WCM 47 23:35.8
74 McGarvey Pat WCM 62 23:47.1
75 Dieterich Sonja STAN 35 23:51.0
76 Heise Kathleen M WCM 48 24:00.1
77 Cartwright Ann CSPF 46 24:11.3
78 Marnell Mary WCM 52 24:13.3
79 Maguire Nancy F TVM 59 24:26.3
80 Hardin Cheryl SMMM 52 24:37.6
81 Harms Kildine J WCM 55 24:45.4
82 Williams Mary WCM 45 24:55.1
83 Morris Suzanne M BAY 53 25:20.4
84 Marquardt Leslie UNAT 42 25:22.7
85 Shay Brooke UNAT 40 25:28.9
86 Litman Jacklyn BAY 58 25:34.4
87 Balderston Kari L WCM 38 25:48.2
88 Stretch Nancy A TOC 69 25:52.9
89 Carroll Glenda G TAM 65 25:53.0
90 Lea Vanessa PCAM 49 25:55.0
91 Davis Diane L DAM 58 25:56.6
92 Baker Mary Beth UNAT 44 26:07.1
93 Warren Dana UNAT 51 26:11.7
94 Aaron Cathy E WCM 60 26:11.8
95 Monroe Donna WCM 75 26:12.9
96 Hayes Mary UNAT 45 26:22.2
97 Cronin Elise UNAT 51 26:36.7
98 Johnston Carol WCM 45 26:47.8
99 Brogdon Susan G WCM 48 26:48.9
100 Moorhead Mary BAM 58 26:55.7
101 Myers Dot J SAC 72 26:56.7
102 McKenna Mollie C SERC 45 27:05.2
103 Polkes Helen S UNAT 43 27:06.8
104 Armento Valerie J UNAT 58 27:11.7
105 Barrios Janette ECYM 35 27:26.5
106 Daniel Maureen B WCM 61 27:27.7
107 Berro Denise UNAT 49 27:47.7
108 Lantz Katy DAM 55 28:32.9
109 Stark Anne M TVM 40 28:36.7
110 Callison Barbara F RINC 76 29:15.3
111 Hart Robin MAM 54 29:58.2
112 Durham Patricia A SMMM 70 30:19.5
113 Ambrogi Tina MVM 36 30:26.7
114 Preslik Margaret CSSR 53 30:33.3
115 Lorimer Nancy MVM 46 30:36.2
116 Shew Lisa L UNAT 50 30:42.6
117 Garcia Sandie WCM 51 31:07.5
118 Peters Sandi BAM 60 31:33.2
119 Blake Heather PCAM 48 32:45.6
120 Meyer Margery TOC 86 33:06.5
121 Moore Dorothy J OAK 51 34:17.0
122 Rocha Tina LVTC 41 34:51.4
123 Robben Barbara UNAT 75 34:59.5
124 Curry Kate MVM 72 35:14.1
125 Barsamian-Teman Betsy A OAK 57 35:37.9
126 Galpern Emily A MAM 37 35:50.2
127 Lambertson Ann M SMMM 78 36:25.7
128 Eagan Karen M MAM 67 36:31.7
129 Quesada Susan TVM 46 37:37.9
Male Finishers
Place Last Name First Name Club Age Time
1 Mc Cracken Bill TVM 47 15:40.3
2 Cardineau Yan SRM 41 15:43.2
3 Bise Ryan TVM 35 15:47.9
4 Schmitz John LAMV 48 16:19.9
5 Knight James SCSC 55 16:24.3
6 Bond Chris S WCM 42 16:26.0
7 Matthews David G WCM 45 16:27.2
8 Morales John SRM 51 16:28.2
9 Lantz Travis TVM 28 16:29.6
10 Carr Mike W SRM 48 16:35.0
11 Austin Scott TVM 30 16:36.0
12 Potter Don UNAT 42 16:45.8
13 Wilson Joel R CRUZ 60 16:48.9
14 Smrz Paul WCM 26 16:51.0
15 Silver Alex LVTC 33 16:54.7
16 Gothberg Brad A WCM 47 16:55.8
17 Emhoff Ron J TVM 54 17:04.9
18 Bohm Eric C WCM 42 17:10.1
19 Jeha John CSSR 50 17:14.3
20 Lee Joshua PCAM 30 17:28.1
21 Schenck Niklas TSUN 27 17:30.2
22 Conway Adam M TVM 30 17:32.6
23 Knight John WCM 27 17:46.7
24 Foreaker Don SRM 56 17:49.0
25 Engber Michael S SCSC 46 17:56.2
26 Campbell Chris MVM 48 17:59.4
27 Tuholski Walter WCM 31 18:02.4
28 Samson Bjorn UNAT 31 18:04.9
29 Riley Gail W ECAM 54 18:08.3
30 Dozier Earl TVM 51 18:09.1
31 Burns Richard TAM 65 18:13.2
32 Upshaw Bob MAM 59 18:17.8
33 Gostisha Jasper SCSC 48 18:36.9
34 Lanterman Scott MVM 44 18:40.2
35 Romani Roger W STAN 47 18:40.2
36 Sheldon Jason S RAMS 31 18:50.1
37 Cook Doug WCM 46 18:50.4
38 Dugan Tom WCM 50 18:53.4
39 Small Stephen LNM 56 18:54.4
40 Sanders Drew TOC 39 18:58.6
41 Draut Jason ECAM 32 19:03.4
42 Morris John (Scooter) BAY 54 19:03.5
43 Condon Doug UNAT 46 19:05.4
44 Vasquez Rick BEAR 45 19:13.1
45 Stewart David VACA 50 19:19.9
46 Witt David M WCM 43 19:22.0
47 Putnam-Pite Doug V UNAT 52 19:24.0
48 Tofanelli Chris HTUB 28 19:34.1
49 Mann Clyde MVM 47 19:41.0
50 Heffelfinger Eric A FOG 33 19:41.3
51 Young Robert E WCM 52 19:45.6
52 Shoemaker Scot D UNAT 42 19:50.3
53 Lee Jerry TVM 31 20:32.0
54 Harmer David TCAM 62 20:38.9
55 Sheehan Paul STAN 34 20:51.9
56 Freeman Richard MVM 50 21:03.2
57 Nadaner Dan CVAS 59 21:04.9
58 Winterrowd Dan SMST 58 21:08.1
59 Moore Eric A LVTC 32 21:12.4
60 Rydman Eric UNAT 43 21:13.7
61 Haines Tim A UNAT 24 21:17.7
62 McCarty Thomas TOC 63 21:20.8
63 Piper Tim SPAS 47 21:21.4
64 Vanhoven Paul WCM 45 21:22.0
65 Caziarc Steven MAM 59 21:25.4
66 Freeman Greg UNAT 33 21:35.0
67 Bantock Peter TVM 43 21:35.7
68 Scanlan Rob LAMV 32 21:36.1
69 Harder Leslie RAMS 56 21:42.8
70 Lane Ed V WCM 70 21:46.6
71 Weaver Philip A MVM 38 21:49.8
72 Simons David EEE 43 21:50.4
73 Pont Jorge F MELO 45 21:51.1
74 Price Kent M STAN 71 22:01.8
75 Blackburn Robert J PCAM 71 22:07.9
76 Jacobs Tom W BAC 45 22:14.2
77 King John A WCM 55 22:22.0
78 Anderson Robert L PCAM 53 22:36.7
79 Danna Mark UNAT 53 22:42.0
80 Edison Jim S WCM 31 22:55.1
81 Fairfield David TCAM 69 23:18.2
82 Anderson Kristian RAMS 55 23:21.9
83 Morner Stan F WCM 74 23:22.4
84 Brown Donald L WCM 75 23:32.0
85 Jacobson Erik B WCM 52 23:48.0
86 Anderson John D VACA 66 23:53.3
87 Ryan Kevin A LNM 47 24:02.1
88 Tuteur Frank SRM 51 24:16.4
89 Lantz Bob DAM 57 24:26.4
90 Osborne Daniel USF 75 24:29.2
91 Davis Will E DAM 57 25:01.4
92 Mackinnon Andrew LVTC 42 25:17.1
93 Percin Mark D UNAT 45 25:29.8
94 Reis Rob DC 39 25:32.5
95 Stark William UNAT 34 25:33.0
96 Gray Kevin WCM 48 25:34.9
97 Zimmank Marc UNAT 34 25:43.7
98 Jensen Peter SCSC 46 25:51.0
99 Brown Jess A UNAT 48 26:16.0
100 Palazzotto John Vince UNAT 43 26:16.7
101 Stark David C TVM 40 26:27.7
102 Phipps Gary C UNAT 61 26:27.8
103 Fewster Robert TVM 70 27:02.5
104 Carroll Frank LVTC 59 27:14.0
105 Panchal Shyam N STAN 33 27:29.2
106 Campbell Roger SMMM 78 27:42.2
107 Ramos Cesar SCSC 45 27:46.3
108 Fung Steve UNAT 37 27:54.5
109 Kane Robert PCAM 43 28:31.4
110 Stoddard Louis E WCM 71 29:48.7
111 Anderson Paul RINC 75 30:30.0
112 Greenfield Ben MAM 38 31:32.8
113 Lynch Michael E PCAM 62 32:51.8
114 Kearns Lloyd PVMA 69 35:41.3
115 Daniel Jack C WCM 76 38:29.6
116 Smith Bruce STAN 40 38:31.1
117 Cheung Casey D TSUN 35 39:23.4
118 Lord Bryan UNAT 46 44:08.5
  
  
  
  
  
  
   





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2009-06-05


Copyright © 2009 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/