e

Pacific Masters gif

Results
Lake Del Valle
1.5 Mile


TVM Lake Del Valle 1.5 Mile
Overall 1.5
May 31, 2009


  
Female Finishers
Place Last Name First Name Club Age Time
1 Heim-Bowen Suzanne WCM 50 31:54.9
2 Hazen Lisa A UNAT 44 32:04.4
3 Dideum Kathy SCAM 30 34:25.1
4 Wolford Shannon D TAM 36 34:27.1
5 Nowak Miriam E BMSP 32 34:29.4
6 Droubay Christy TVM 27 35:02.9
7 White Lisa TVM 24 35:09.3
8 Baran Jennifer STAN 33 35:09.6
9 Meyer Marguerite TOC 50 35:11.5
10 Dane Elizabeth CRUZ 29 35:32.5
11 Santos Debbie M WCM 41 35:50.6
12 O'Brien Charlene A WCM 52 35:58.2
13 Duggan Karen WCM 38 36:21.6
14 Tiedemann Elizabeth B UNAT 46 36:33.2
15 Morlan Kathy R UNAT 50 36:46.1
16 Masuda Megumi SCSC 35 36:49.4
17 Vasey Adrianne STAN 30 36:51.7
18 Bauernfeind Patti LNM 42 37:22.3
19 Espiritu Vicki TVM 23 37:25.9
20 Asnault Wendy CHIC 40 37:28.0
21 Parkinson Natalie M WCM 35 37:30.4
22 Henry B WCM 45 37:34.0
23 Haack Angela R WCM 34 37:36.5
24 Cantlen Kelly UNAT 41 38:28.7
25 Gentry Kelly TVM 22 38:38.6
26 Hall Dina M PCAM 43 38:39.9
27 Quinn Phyllis E TOC 53 38:42.6
28 Klein Maria MVM 50 38:53.1
29 Nygren Mary Ann TVM 41 39:05.0
30 Lockhart Christine CHIC 51 39:15.5
31 Werner Lisa CSSR 52 39:20.3
32 Schmucker Lindabeth DAM 53 39:32.4
33 Challburg Karen VACA 44 39:32.8
34 Hertzer Cynthia CRUZ 40 39:38.0
35 Rath Katy TVM 25 39:46.7
36 Stevenson Hilary PCAM 33 39:50.2
37 Toschi Robyn L TVM 46 39:55.9
38 Carney Monica CRUZ 26 40:03.2
39 Davies Erin TVM 25 40:10.7
40 Suskiewicz Karen SMMM 36 40:18.7
41 Mendoza-Martens Nicole J WCM 32 40:22.9
42 Silva Leslie L WCM 53 40:42.4
43 Bechhoefer Marta CRUZ 41 40:56.7
44 Seitz Chris A TVM 46 41:10.9
45 Bracken Judy W TVM 51 41:12.0
46 Flaskerud Devon WCM 27 41:14.8
47 Gray Kara L WCM 43 41:19.8
48 Hengel Heidi K USF 28 41:33.3
49 Linberg Kristen UNAT 37 41:42.2
50 Bailey Linda M Klinke LVTC 37 41:45.6
51 Athens Allison K CRUZ 28 41:52.2
52 Brems Marianne MELO 60 42:19.9
53 Igel Victoria E SPAS 53 42:35.9
54 Lavery Claire ECAM 49 43:11.8
55 Jacques Cathy E WCM 40 43:18.0
56 Fox Linda WCM 48 43:21.0
57 Jones Alice A SCAM 59 43:30.0
58 Rohringer Nina LVTC 32 43:53.7
59 Germida Amy SCSC 34 44:08.1
60 Brewer Dana TAM 50 44:12.3
61 Beegle Janet MVM 42 45:00.6
62 Walitt Jessica I TSUN 29 45:15.9
63 Murai Emily LAMV 33 45:22.6
64 Fleming Jill C BAC 46 45:30.8
65 Monahan Jaimie M UNAT 29 45:34.0
66 Gardiner Laurie A WCM 44 46:09.4
67 Allan Jean BAY 50 46:13.7
68 Mackinnon Kate LVTC 41 46:17.2
69 Tukua Karen WCM 59 46:26.4
70 Tukua Rebecca WCM 26 46:26.7
71 Campbell Paula LVTC 46 46:30.8
72 De Jesus Margarita USF 27 46:36.5
73 Coleman Kate A SCAM 66 46:40.8
74 Burrell Grendel S USF 57 46:54.3
75 Soltis Jane M LVTC 53 47:06.8
76 Scott Emily SRM 29 47:19.0
77 Buckley Kristine E PCAM 49 47:45.8
78 Sammarco Laura-Anne SMMM 49 47:48.3
79 Kembel Alice PCAM 34 48:26.7
80 Zipp Frederika M DC 47 48:37.7
81 MacGregor Sherie D TVM 42 48:44.5
82 Soldatova Alena UNAT 59 48:52.2
83 Gardner Laura BAC 51 49:00.1
84 Monaghan Sheila TCAM 60 49:23.0
85 Boyer Karen L DC 53 49:34.7
86 Meis Julie A WCM 51 49:39.2
87 Arshakuni Ann L PCAM 46 49:49.5
88 McGarvey Pat WCM 62 49:58.4
89 Charych Deborah ECAM 45 50:05.1
90 Achelis Tracy A WCM 55 50:05.6
91 Gintert Jeri CRUZ 49 50:15.4
92 Golubski Dorothy TVM 43 50:23.0
93 Peer Lorena M WCM 43 51:32.0
94 Carroll Glenda G TAM 65 52:05.4
95 Harms Kildine J WCM 55 52:57.7
96 Morris Suzanne M BAY 53 53:00.2
97 Davis Diane L DAM 58 53:01.9
98 Hardin Cheryl SMMM 52 54:15.6
99 Aaron Cathy E WCM 60 54:17.6
100 Myers Dot J SAC 72 55:16.2
101 Litman Jacklyn BAY 58 55:35.5
102 Roldan Gina UNAT 36 55:57.0
103 Fries Sabrina UNAT 36 56:10.1
104 Johnston Carol WCM 45 56:41.7
105 Armento Valerie J UNAT 58 57:06.2
106 McKenna Mollie C SERC 45 57:10.9
107 Monroe Donna WCM 75 57:37.9
108 Littlefield Nancy SMMM 55 57:46.1
109 Berro Denise UNAT 49 58:34.6
110 Holan Jerri BAM 50 59:11.9
111 Millar Karene MVM 47 59:25.3
112 Evans Patricia SERC 57 1:00:17.8
113 Mc Call Janice MELO 56 1:02:40.8
114 Pasztor Suzanne UNAT 45 1:02:47.2
115 Hart Robin MAM 54 1:03:12.7
116 Percin Lydia T UNAT 45 1:04:16.2
117 Lelandais Laurie D USF 48 1:04:25.4
118 Fredrickson Carol L LGSR 50 1:04:26.6
119 Durham Patricia A SMMM 70 1:06:25.0
120 Burke Mary DAM 54 1:06:38.4
121 Wicker Joanne MHSC 54 1:07:45.6
122 Robben Barbara UNAT 75 1:16:49.6
Male Finishers
Place Last Name First Name Club Age Time
1 Bise Ryan TVM 35 32:07.0
2 Cardineau Yan SRM 41 32:11.7
3 Mc Cracken Bill TVM 47 32:16.6
4 Greer George UNAT 19 32:36.5
5 Marian Jaime D TVM 35 32:42.7
6 Schubert Matthew UNAT 27 32:46.4
7 Bremer Peer-Timo LVTC 34 33:09.0
8 Gothberg Brad A WCM 47 33:15.2
9 Schmitz John LAMV 48 33:15.2
10 Matthews David G WCM 45 33:26.8
11 Bond Chris S WCM 42 33:31.4
12 O'Brien Kerry L WCM 52 33:35.6
13 Knight James SCSC 55 33:39.0
14 Ten Grotenhuis Dirk A TOC 43 33:47.0
15 Carr Mike W SRM 48 33:56.2
16 Wheeler Matt SCSC 27 34:05.1
17 Lantz Travis TVM 28 34:18.2
18 Wilson Joel R CRUZ 60 34:24.1
19 Austin Scott TVM 30 34:29.4
20 Smrz Paul WCM 26 35:03.4
21 Garnier Olivier USF 42 35:07.0
22 Emhoff Ron J TVM 54 35:10.3
23 Notaro Michael R MAM 46 35:50.5
24 Conway Adam M TVM 30 35:59.7
25 Bohm Eric C WCM 42 36:09.8
26 Mellinger Jeff WCM 30 36:17.5
27 Lee Joshua PCAM 30 36:23.6
28 Volponi James LVTC 50 36:38.7
29 Jeha John CSSR 50 36:46.4
30 Foreaker Don SRM 56 36:46.6
31 Engber Michael S SCSC 46 37:15.5
32 Schenck Niklas TSUN 27 37:26.2
33 Knight John WCM 27 37:27.9
34 McRae Audie TSUN 24 37:31.9
35 Dozier Earl TVM 51 37:57.1
36 Potter Don UNAT 42 37:57.7
37 Upshaw Bob MAM 59 38:17.8
38 Riley Gail W ECAM 54 38:20.6
39 Smith Bruce STAN 40 38:24.9
40 Sharron Will G PCAM 49 38:26.1
41 Dugan Tom WCM 50 38:26.4
42 Cheung Casey D TSUN 35 38:29.7
43 Sherry Steve LGSR 42 38:39.6
44 Tuholski Walter WCM 31 38:41.6
45 Lanterman Scott MVM 44 38:48.6
46 Cook Doug WCM 46 38:49.4
47 Draut Jason ECAM 32 39:01.6
48 Gostisha Jasper SCSC 48 39:12.1
49 Morris John (Scooter) BAY 54 39:21.2
50 Small Stephen LNM 56 39:44.0
51 Adamson Paul ECAM 50 39:49.8
52 Sanders Drew TOC 39 40:05.7
53 Baldock Cyril CRMSC 65 40:13.2
54 Vasquez Rick BEAR 45 40:15.1
55 Witt David M WCM 43 40:15.3
56 Manipis William WCM 32 40:15.8
57 Falls Ethan TVM 45 40:24.8
58 Sheldon Jason S RAMS 31 40:37.3
59 Malapira Jonathan TVM 39 41:03.1
60 Murphy Philip UNAT 59 41:13.0
61 Stewart David VACA 50 41:13.3
62 Young Robert E WCM 52 41:27.2
63 Mercer Brian WCM 41 41:31.0
64 Heffelfinger Eric A FOG 33 41:54.4
65 Wisner Kenneth L PCAM 63 42:00.8
66 Piazza Michael S WCM 63 42:28.2
67 Considine Daniel USF 41 42:28.4
68 Harmer David TCAM 62 42:31.9
69 Toschi Steven C MAM 47 42:48.0
70 Shoemaker Scot D UNAT 42 43:04.3
71 Madgic Doug YBAR 43 43:06.7
72 Lee Jerry TVM 31 43:29.6
73 Smith Miles SRM 44 43:36.4
74 Nadaner Dan CVAS 59 43:38.7
75 Lunt Jim SCAM 60 43:44.5
76 Strecker Kevin E LVTC 35 43:45.0
77 Sheehan Paul STAN 34 43:45.9
78 McCarty Thomas TOC 63 43:59.7
79 Vanhoven Paul WCM 45 44:22.4
80 Winterrowd Dan SMST 58 44:24.1
81 Simons David EEE 43 44:43.4
82 Druz Loren WCM 53 45:11.0
83 Lane Ed V WCM 70 45:28.6
84 Price Kent M STAN 71 45:33.2
85 Kief Leon SMMM 56 45:42.3
86 Harder Leslie RAMS 56 45:45.9
87 Garcia Chris PCAM 39 45:55.1
88 Scanlan Rob LAMV 32 46:00.8
89 Benjamin David WCM 59 46:16.5
90 Nedervold Eric W RINC 48 46:59.6
91 Blackburn Robert J PCAM 71 47:03.0
92 Weaver Philip A MVM 38 47:10.8
93 Rydman Eric UNAT 43 47:15.9
94 Fulton Greg BMSP 47 48:06.7
95 Hughey Brent TVM 47 48:25.9
96 Notini Ric L OAK 53 48:42.9
97 Needham Jeff PCAM 32 49:16.8
98 Stephen Kearsey UNAT 46 49:31.0
99 Lok Wilson TVM 46 49:35.9
100 Anderson Kristian RAMS 55 49:53.9
101 Marquardt Michael UNAT 35 49:56.9
102 Laramie Mike SERC 72 50:01.1
103 Cartwright Eric CSPF 47 50:03.6
104 Anderson John D VACA 66 50:16.5
105 Dueregger Wolfgang STAN 42 50:35.1
106 Tuteur Frank SRM 51 50:44.7
107 Davis Will E DAM 57 50:58.7
108 Leaf Stephen PCAM 51 51:08.7
109 Quillin Mark TVM 50 51:23.7
110 Averchenkov Sergey MELO 27 51:46.4
111 Cousins Bruce L WCM 62 52:02.2
112 Hess Bart TVM 48 52:46.7
113 Mooney Timothy PCAM 50 53:08.6
114 Vandersteen Ashley UNAT 45 53:58.0
115 Reis Rob DC 39 54:20.0
116 Wilson Kevin UNAT 41 54:21.1
117 Scrivani Ron UNAT 60 54:33.4
118 Stark William UNAT 34 54:41.5
119 Wilson Jim UNAT 43 55:14.4
120 Coughlan Kevin P UNAT 65 55:23.1
121 Gibson William H UNAT 66 56:01.3
122 Mattox John DC 58 56:35.0
123 Fleming John UNAT 68 58:44.7
124 Weil Stuart UNAT 54 59:24.6
125 Panchal Shyam N STAN 33 1:01:22.1
126 Roldan Brad UNAT 36 1:01:29.1
127 Fung Steve UNAT 37 1:03:53.5
128 Kearns Lloyd PVMA 69 1:06:13.3
129 Kapetanic Peter MHSC 56 1:09:12.3
  
  
  
  
  
  
   





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2009-01-18


Copyright © 2009 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/