Pacific Masters gif

Results
Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships


Short Course Meters Championships
Walnut Creek, California
16-18 October 2009

             2009 PMS SCM Championships - 10/16/2009 to 10/18/2009             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Alexandra K          22 WCM-38                 29.29      27.83    9  
  2 Pearce, Kelly             23 WCM-38                 29.00      28.19    7  
  3 Streumpf, Mary            22 WCM-38                 29.00      29.05    6  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Alexandra K          22 WCM-38               1:02.99    1:00.55    9  
  2 Acevedo, Ashley           24 BAY-38               1:11.50    1:08.40    7  
  3 Carpenter, Meredith E     23 BAY-38               1:12.00    1:10.19    6  
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Alexandra K          22 WCM-38               2:11.50    2:06.60    9  
  2 Baker, Megan E            24 BAY-38               2:17.80    2:15.36    7  
  3 Acevedo, Ashley           24 BAY-38               2:33.00    2:29.29    6  
  4 Carpenter, Meredith E     23 BAY-38               2:30.00    2:34.80    5  
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Alexandra K          22 WCM-38               4:43.30    4:27.34    9  
  2 Baker, Megan E            24 BAY-38               4:46.65    4:56.70    7  
  3 Acevedo, Ashley           24 BAY-38               5:28.00    5:18.23    6  
 
Women 18-24 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Megan E            24 BAY-38              18:29.89   18:33.61    9  
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Christina A      22 WCM-38                 35.00      33.35    9  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Alexandra K          22 WCM-38               1:09.90    1:08.73    9  
  2 McGowan, Christina A      22 WCM-38               1:15.00    1:11.11    7  
  3 Acevedo, Ashley           24 BAY-38               1:18.00    1:15.73    6  
  4 Carpenter, Meredith E     23 BAY-38               1:20.00    1:17.89    5  
  5 Heise, Katelyn B          23 WCM-38               1:21.47    1:22.20    4  
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Alexandra K          22 WCM-38               2:33.50    2:24.44    9  
  2 Acevedo, Ashley           24 BAY-38               2:46.50    2:40.91    7  
  3 Carpenter, Meredith E     23 BAY-38               2:55.00    2:50.22    6  
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streumpf, Mary            22 WCM-38                 37.50      34.93    9  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streumpf, Mary            22 WCM-38               1:15.50    1:16.77    9  
  2 Carpenter, Meredith E     23 BAY-38               1:30.00    1:31.28    7  
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Megan E            24 BAY-38               2:50.80    2:49.45    9  
  2 Carpenter, Meredith E     23 BAY-38               3:15.00    3:16.72    7  
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streumpf, Mary            22 WCM-38                 31.50      29.88    9  
  2 McGowan, Christina A      22 WCM-38                 35.00      33.30    7  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streumpf, Mary            22 WCM-38               1:05.50    1:06.03    9  
  2 Baker, Megan E            24 BAY-38               1:11.80    1:11.92    7  
  3 Acevedo, Ashley           24 BAY-38               1:22.50    1:18.25    6  
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streumpf, Mary            22 WCM-38               2:30.50    2:23.83    9  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Megan E            24 BAY-38               1:12.68    1:11.96    9  
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Alexandra K          22 WCM-38               2:34.20    2:27.41    9  
  2 McGowan, Christina A      22 WCM-38               2:45.00    2:36.82    7  
  3 Acevedo, Ashley           24 BAY-38               2:59.50    2:44.02    6  
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Megan E            24 BAY-38               5:22.20    5:24.10    9  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Devon H             28 BAY-38                 30.85      28.37    9  
  2 Richards, Anne E          25 BAY-38                 32.25      31.02    7  
  3 Tarn, Christine H         26 BAY-38                 31.00      32.30    6  
  4 Giannecchini, Christine   29 SRM-38                 36.00      34.30    5  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Devon H             28 BAY-38               1:05.34    1:01.62    9  
  2 Marshall, Sarah E         27 WCM-38               1:01.69    1:05.04    7  
  3 Rissi, Kathleen M         25 MVM-38               1:10.00    1:07.86    6  
  4 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        29 TCAM-38              1:23.71    1:15.84    5  
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Devon H             28 BAY-38               2:30.46    2:22.37    9  
  2 Richards, Anne E          25 BAY-38               2:20.75    2:28.65    7  
  3 Chinn, Sarah M            25 MAM-38               2:40.00    2:32.48    6  
  4 Hult, Britta J            29 MAM-38               2:35.60    2:33.74    5  
  5 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        29 TCAM-38              3:04.15    2:51.69    4  
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chinn, Sarah M            25 MAM-38               7:00.00    5:21.96    9  
  2 Tarn, Christine H         26 BAY-38               5:31.42    5:32.86    7  
 
Women 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chinn, Sarah M            25 MAM-38              12:30.00   10:55.34    9  
 
Women 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chinn, Sarah M            25 MAM-38              23:00.00   20:44.44    9  
  2 Tarn, Christine H         26 BAY-38              24:00.00   22:45.79    7  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Devon H             28 BAY-38                 37.78      35.45    9  
  2 Tarn, Christine H         26 BAY-38                 42.50      38.96    7  
  3 Giannecchini, Christine   29 SRM-38                 42.00      39.05    6  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Sarah E         27 WCM-38               1:06.33    1:08.63    9  
  2 Chen, Devon H             28 BAY-38               1:20.45    1:16.30    7  
  3 Rissi, Kathleen M         25 MVM-38               1:22.00    1:17.36    6  
  4 Beisheim, Amy C           29 WCM-38               1:20.00    1:26.12    5  
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giannecchini, Christine   29 SRM-38               3:25.00    3:02.11    9  
  2 Tarn, Christine H         26 BAY-38               2:57.00    3:03.29    7  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tukua, Rebecca R          27 WCM-38                 37.38      37.02    9  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tukua, Rebecca R          27 WCM-38               1:20.73    1:19.45    9  
  2 Chinn, Sarah M            25 MAM-38               1:40.00    1:27.49    7  
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tukua, Rebecca R          27 WCM-38               2:56.26    2:50.38    9  
  2 Hult, Britta J            29 MAM-38               3:15.40    3:06.65    7  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Sarah E         27 WCM-38                 31.10      30.59    9  
  2 Chen, Devon H             28 BAY-38                 34.32      30.98    7  
  3 Beisheim, Amy C           29 WCM-38                 33.00      33.08    6  
  4 Tukua, Rebecca R          27 WCM-38                 32.20      33.20    5  
  5 Rissi, Kathleen M         25 MVM-38                 40.00      35.38    4  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Devon H             28 BAY-38               1:15.10    1:11.08    9  
  2 Tukua, Rebecca R          27 WCM-38               1:13.00    1:13.77    7  
  3 Chinn, Sarah M            25 MAM-38               1:30.00    1:20.81    6  
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beisheim, Amy C           29 WCM-38               2:50.00    2:58.80    9  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tukua, Rebecca R          27 WCM-38               1:13.00    1:13.87    9  
  2 Richards, Anne E          25 BAY-38               1:18.15    1:20.98    7  
  3 Tarn, Christine H         26 BAY-38               1:29.00    1:22.44    6  
  4 Hult, Britta J            29 MAM-38               1:16.40    1:25.45    5  
 -- Giannecchini, Christine   29 SRM-38               1:30.00         DQ  
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rissi, Kathleen M         25 MVM-38               3:10.00    2:50.23    9  
  2 Chinn, Sarah M            25 MAM-38               3:10.00    2:51.97    7  
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tukua, Rebecca R          27 WCM-38               5:50.00    5:33.40    9  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza-Martens, Nicole   33 WCM-38                 32.30      32.85    9  
  2 Silva, Jillian M          32 BAY-38                 34.00      34.35    7  
  3 Kalmar, Dawn C            32 BAY-38                 40.00      35.68    6  
  4 Ingersoll, Minneola P     33 BAY-38                 37.00      36.95    5  
  5 Mazurkiewicz, Brooke H    31 TCAM-38                39.10      39.51    4  
  6 Owens, Michelle R         34 AAM-38                 39.00      44.57    3  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza-Martens, Nicole   33 WCM-38               1:10.30    1:12.12    9  
  2 Berkowitz, Kerri          32 BAY-38               1:38.22    1:17.18    7  
  3 Kalmar, Dawn C            32 BAY-38               1:20.00    1:17.81    6  
  4 Mazurkiewicz, Brooke H    31 TCAM-38              1:24.20    1:27.82    5  
  5 Owens, Michelle R         34 AAM-38               1:45.00    1:37.15    4  
  6 Griebel, Jill K           34 BAY-38               1:50.00    1:46.04    3  
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Jillian M          32 BAY-38               2:42.00    2:40.17    9  
  2 Jonsson, Francisca Y      30 BAY-38               3:33.50    3:02.25    7  
  3 Ingersoll, Minneola P     33 BAY-38               2:55.00    3:04.25    6  
  4 Mazurkiewicz, Brooke H    31 TCAM-38              3:01.28    3:10.79    5  
  5 Owens, Michelle R         34 AAM-38               3:50.00    3:48.52    4  
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Jillian M          32 BAY-38               5:32.50    5:35.59    9  
  2 Kalmar, Dawn C            32 BAY-38               6:15.00    5:59.54    7  
  3 Jonsson, Francisca Y      30 BAY-38               7:55.50    6:28.89    6  
  4 Toft, Michelle            31 BAY-38               8:00.00    6:43.95    5  
 
Women 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza-Martens, Nicole   33 WCM-38              11:30.00   11:16.51    9  
  2 Kalmar, Dawn C            32 BAY-38              10:45.00   12:35.22    7  
  3 Toft, Michelle            31 BAY-38              16:00.00   13:56.77    6  
  4 Griebel, Jill K           34 BAY-38              14:40.00   15:38.94    5  
 
Women 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Marissa G         31 WCM-38              23:00.00   23:16.35    9  
  2 Ingersoll, Minneola P     33 BAY-38              25:40.00   25:09.37    7  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazurkiewicz, Brooke H    31 TCAM-38                52.30      45.75    9  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flemer, Michele L         33 WCM-38                 42.88      41.04    9  
  2 Podvorna, Inessa          30 UNAT                   42.00      41.33    7  
  3 Berkowitz, Kerri          32 BAY-38                 52.57      47.87    6  
  4 Kalmar, Dawn C            32 BAY-38                 50.00      48.93    5  
  5 Mazurkiewicz, Brooke H    31 TCAM-38                51.20      50.20    4  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flemer, Michele L         33 WCM-38               1:31.12    1:29.94    9  
  2 Kalmar, Dawn C            32 BAY-38               2:00.00    1:40.27    7  
  3 Mazurkiewicz, Brooke H    31 TCAM-38              1:45.00    1:51.28    6  
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flemer, Michele L         33 WCM-38               3:17.83    3:09.43    9  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flemer, Michele L         33 WCM-38                 40.70      37.96    9  
  2 Berkowitz, Kerri          32 BAY-38                 49.99      40.75    7  
  3 Jonsson, Francisca Y      30 BAY-38                 42.50      42.32    6  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jonsson, Francisca Y      30 BAY-38               1:50.50    1:35.34    9  
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flemer, Michele L         33 WCM-38               3:02.54    3:00.80    9  
  2 Podvorna, Inessa          30 UNAT                 2:45.00    3:02.30    7  
 -- Jonsson, Francisca Y      30 BAY-38               4:10.50         DQ  
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zamanian, Alison H        39 WCM-38                    NT      28.42  
  3 Duggan, Karen L           39 WCM-38                    NT      31.79  
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P        39 MAM-38                 30.00      30.08    9  
  2 Haack, Angela R           35 WCM-38                 31.30      31.37    7  
  3 Sullivan, Maureen         37 TOC-38                 35.50      34.81    6  
  4 Alber-Glanstaetten, Virg  39 BAY-38                 34.92      35.38    5  
  5 Quinones, Marion I        39 BAY-38                 37.00      36.27    4  
  6 Allen, Wendy E            36 BAY-38                 38.12      36.99    3  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  2 Duggan, Karen L           39 WCM-38                    NT    1:08.00  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haack, Angela R           35 WCM-38               1:09.90    1:08.51    9  
  2 Kreppel, Traci J          38 BAC-38               1:15.00    1:09.71    7  
  3 Sullivan, Maureen         37 TOC-38               1:20.50    1:17.14    6  
  4 Alber-Glanstaetten, Virg  39 BAY-38               1:20.98    1:17.41    5  
  5 Pak, Julia J              39 BAY-38               1:35.00    1:30.80    4  
  6 Ornido, Katharine W       35 BAC-38               1:50.00    1:45.07    3  
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H        39 WCM-38               2:11.00    2:11.10    9  
  2 Alber-Glanstaetten, Virg  39 BAY-38               2:57.90    2:53.83    7  
  3 Sullivan, Maureen         37 TOC-38               3:03.00    2:54.26    6  
  4 Quinones, Marion I        39 BAY-38               3:00.00    3:02.62    5  
  5 Allen, Wendy E            36 BAY-38               2:56.55    3:03.04    4  
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H        39 WCM-38               4:32.00    4:31.56    9  
  2 Allen, Wendy E            36 BAY-38               6:00.00    6:41.29    7  
  3 Chung, Heejay A           38 BAY-38               8:15.00    7:09.13    6  
 
Women 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alber-Glanstaetten, Virg  39 BAY-38              12:48.22   12:32.48    9  
  2 Thompson, Laura J         38 WCM-38              14:09.17   14:05.18    7  
  3 Pak, Julia J              39 BAY-38              14:45.84   14:27.81    6  
  4 Chung, Heejay A           38 BAY-38              16:30.00   15:03.26    5  
 
Women 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H        39 WCM-38              17:37.16   17:48.96    9  
  2 Rublein, Susanne P        39 MAM-38              21:28.00   20:54.72    7  
  3 Quinones, Marion I        39 BAY-38              25:30.00   25:49.03    6  
  4 Thompson, Laura J         38 WCM-38              28:54.63   27:01.00    5  
  5 Chung, Heejay A           38 BAY-38              36:00.00   28:40.80    4  
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  2 Duggan, Karen L           39 WCM-38                    NT      35.86  
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P        39 MAM-38                 36.00      35.94    9  
  2 Allen, Wendy E            36 BAY-38                 45.66      44.06    7  
  3 Quinones, Marion I        39 BAY-38                 45.00      46.14    6  
  4 Archer, Renee R           38 BAM-38               1:00.00    1:22.24    5  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H        39 WCM-38               1:09.00    1:09.73    9  
  2 Duggan, Karen L           39 WCM-38               1:17.00    1:14.31    7  
  3 Kreppel, Traci J          38 BAC-38               1:20.00    1:18.85    6  
 -- Chung, Heejay A           38 BAY-38               2:36.00         DQ  
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L           39 WCM-38               2:40.00    2:46.10    9  
  2 Chung, Heejay A           38 BAY-38               5:14.00    4:35.50    7  
 -- Allen, Wendy E            36 BAY-38               3:42.28         DQ  
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L           39 WCM-38                 39.30      38.96    9  
  2 Rublein, Susanne P        39 MAM-38                 38.90      39.91    7  
  3 Kreppel, Traci J          38 BAC-38                 44.00      40.41    6  
  4 Alber-Glanstaetten, Virg  39 BAY-38                 46.60      46.56    5  
  5 Sullivan, Maureen         37 TOC-38                 47.50      47.36    4  
  6 Pak, Julia J              39 BAY-38                 52.53      51.56    3  
  7 Archer, Renee R           38 BAM-38               1:00.00    1:16.68    2  
 -- Ornido, Katharine W       35 BAC-38               1:22.00         DQ  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L           39 WCM-38               1:23.75    1:23.15    9  
  2 Kreppel, Traci J          38 BAC-38               1:30.00    1:27.63    7  
  3 Sullivan, Maureen         37 TOC-38               1:50.50    1:46.42    6  
  4 Alber-Glanstaetten, Virg  39 BAY-38               2:15.00    1:47.09    5  
  5 Pak, Julia J              39 BAY-38               1:50.69    1:50.42    4  
  6 Chung, Heejay A           38 BAY-38               2:27.00    2:05.22    3  
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L           39 WCM-38               3:00.00    3:03.69    9  
  2 Rublein, Susanne P        39 MAM-38               3:12.00    3:10.59    7  
  3 Quinones, Marion I        39 BAY-38               3:20.00    3:42.06    6  
  4 Chung, Heejay A           38 BAY-38               4:56.00    4:21.95    5  
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haack, Angela R           35 WCM-38                 34.10      33.84    9  
  2 Sullivan, Maureen         37 TOC-38                 44.50      44.78    7  
  3 Archer, Renee R           38 BAM-38               1:00.00    1:28.71    6  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H        39 WCM-38               1:08.00    1:07.62    9  
  2 Haack, Angela R           35 WCM-38               1:19.90    1:20.45    7  
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H        39 WCM-38               2:27.00    2:25.81    9  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L           39 WCM-38               1:17.00    1:16.64    9  
  2 Archer, Renee R           38 BAM-38               3:00.00    3:54.06    7  
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H        39 WCM-38               2:27.00    2:27.76    9  
  2 Duggan, Karen L           39 WCM-38               2:42.00    2:43.57    7  
  3 Kreppel, Traci J          38 BAC-38               2:50.00    2:47.95    6  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volynets, Anna M          44 WCM-38                 33.30      31.06    9  
  2 Beal, Laura A             44 SRM-38                 32.40      31.96    7  
  3 Capen, Tasha              43 MELO-38                33.00      33.25    6  
  4 Dumont, Nancy             40 BAY-38                 45.00      36.59    5  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Santos, Debbie M          41 WCM-38                    NT      34.57  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Santos, Debbie M          41 WCM-38                    NT      30.16  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M          41 WCM-38                    NT    1:07.21  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          44 TOC-38                 59.81    1:00.58    9  
  2 Cox, Juliet E             41 MAM-38               1:08.00    1:06.01    7  
  3 Capen, Tasha              43 MELO-38              1:12.00    1:11.49    6  
  4 Kruidering, Marieke       42 BAY-38               1:46.00    1:22.73    5  
  5 Dumont, Nancy             40 BAY-38               1:45.00    1:23.33    4  
  6 Walker, Malinda M         40 BAY-38               1:34.00    1:26.78    3  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Santos, Debbie M          41 WCM-38                    NT    1:12.20  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M          41 WCM-38                    NT    2:30.56  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          44 TOC-38               2:07.81    2:17.36    9  
  2 Miller, Scotia A          44 BAY-38               2:30.00    2:40.19    7  
  3 Beal, Laura A             44 SRM-38               2:40.90    2:42.66    6  
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cox, Juliet E             41 MAM-38                    NT    5:09.35  
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             41 MAM-38               5:02.00    5:01.06    9  
  2 Miller, Scotia A          44 BAY-38               6:00.00    5:48.29    7  
  3 Sullivan, Cameron N       41 TVM-38               6:10.99    6:15.17    6  
  4 Dumont, Nancy             40 BAY-38               7:08.00    6:43.09    5  
 
Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             41 MAM-38              10:15.00   10:16.58    9  
  2 Gray, Kara L              44 WCM-38              11:37.00   11:28.96    7  
  3 Sullivan, Cameron N       41 TVM-38              12:10.99   12:32.05    6  
  4 Condro, Laurel M          40 BAY-38              15:00.00   13:01.46    5  
  5 Walker, Malinda M         40 BAY-38              15:00.00   14:58.10    4  
 
Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cox, Juliet E             41 MAM-38                    NT   10:22.17  
 
Women 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             41 MAM-38              19:45.00   19:24.80    9  
  2 Beal, Laura A             44 SRM-38              40:00.00   23:55.56    7  
  3 DeVore, Ashley            43 BAY-38              45:00.00   31:24.43    6  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          44 TOC-38                 32.55      32.20    9  
  2 Miller, Scotia A          44 BAY-38                 39.00      38.59    7  
  3 Benedetto, Dess A         41 WCM-38                 38.87      39.94    6  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cox, Juliet E             41 MAM-38                    NT      34.97  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             41 MAM-38               1:15.00    1:16.17    9  
  2 Condro, Laurel M          40 BAY-38               1:20.00    1:32.32    7  
  3 Nam, Catherine            41 RHMS-38              1:40.00    1:37.94    6  
  4 Kruidering, Marieke       42 BAY-38               1:58.00    1:41.05    5  
  5 Walker, Malinda M         40 BAY-38               1:50.00    1:42.96    4  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             41 MAM-38               2:44.00    2:45.29    9  
  2 Santos, Debbie M          41 WCM-38               2:38.00    2:52.29    7  
  3 Miller, Scotia A          44 BAY-38               3:15.00    3:01.04    6  
  4 Kruidering, Marieke       42 BAY-38               4:20.00    3:37.25    5  
 -- Dumont, Nancy             40 BAY-38               3:58.00         DQ  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          44 TOC-38                 37.51      36.65    9  
  2 Santos, Debbie M          41 WCM-38                 37.00      37.80    7  
  3 Nam, Catherine            41 RHMS-38                45.00      45.33    6  
  4 Benedetto, Dess A         41 WCM-38                 43.00      47.18    5  
 -- Kruidering, Marieke       42 BAY-38               1:04.00         DQ  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M          41 WCM-38               1:22.50    1:23.53    9  
  2 Nam, Catherine            41 RHMS-38              1:45.00    1:39.00    7  
  3 Kruidering, Marieke       42 BAY-38               2:09.00    1:41.76    6  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          44 TOC-38               2:54.50    2:55.67    9  
  2 Santos, Debbie M          41 WCM-38               2:56.00    3:01.00    7  
  3 Beal, Laura A             44 SRM-38               3:22.50    3:21.58    6  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          44 TOC-38                 31.20      30.48    9  
  2 Benedetto, Dess A         41 WCM-38                 37.92      39.26    7  
  3 Dumont, Nancy             40 BAY-38                 55.00      42.07    6  
  4 Walker, Malinda M         40 BAY-38                 50.00      47.87    5  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beal, Laura A             44 SRM-38               1:35.50    1:26.29    9  
  2 Capen, Tasha              43 MELO-38              1:30.00    1:30.79    7  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capen, Tasha              43 MELO-38              3:20.00    3:27.73    9  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M          41 WCM-38               1:12.50    1:16.70    9  
  2 Miller, Scotia A          44 BAY-38               1:45.00    1:27.11    7  
  3 Benedetto, Dess A         41 WCM-38               1:26.92    1:32.31    6  
  4 Dumont, Nancy             40 BAY-38               1:51.00    1:33.91    5  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          44 TOC-38               2:29.81    2:29.56    9  
  2 Santos, Debbie M          41 WCM-38               2:38.00    2:48.09    7  
  3 Condro, Laurel M          40 BAY-38               2:45.00    3:15.41    6  
  4 Nam, Catherine            41 RHMS-38              3:35.00    3:25.98    5  
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M          41 WCM-38               5:42.50    6:00.74    9  
  2 Beal, Laura A             44 SRM-38               6:35.90    6:25.29    7  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Margee M          48 WCM-38                 30.20      29.67    9  
  2 Murphy, Karen L           49 WCM-38                 30.00      29.90    7  
  3 Viscardi, Josie A         45 RHMS-38                33.66      31.38    6  
  4 Dornan, Gwen A            46 USF-38                 32.50      32.89    5  
  5 Watlington, B Gale        47 BAY-38                 32.77      33.03    4  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              47 MELO-38              1:04.16    1:03.91    9  
  2 Murphy, Karen L           49 WCM-38               1:05.00    1:06.00    7  
  3 Watlington, B Gale        47 BAY-38               1:11.66    1:12.13    6  
  4 Coffee, Cassandra S       48 SRM-38               1:16.75    1:15.19    5  
  5 Adler, Felicia M          47 WCM-38               1:27.00    1:27.92    4  
  6 Fornage, Julia            48 RHMS-38              1:23.00    1:29.24    3  
  7 Lubben, Barbara M         49 UNAT                 1:35.00    1:35.51    2  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Margee M          48 WCM-38               2:14.70    2:15.14    9  
  2 Matena, Jana              47 MELO-38              2:18.87    2:18.15    7  
  3 Murphy, Karen L           49 WCM-38               2:26.00    2:29.46    6  
  4 Dornan, Gwen A            46 USF-38               2:38.21    2:35.44    5  
  5 Watlington, B Gale        47 BAY-38               2:36.65    2:37.44    4  
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Margee M          48 WCM-38               4:47.70    4:46.59    9  
  2 Henry, B J                45 WCM-38               5:11.65    5:24.67    7  
  3 Dornan, Gwen A            46 USF-38               5:30.75    5:31.17    6  
  4 Lewis, Laurie             48 BAY-38               6:18.11    6:04.02    5  
 
Women 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              47 MELO-38             10:15.74   10:02.25    9  
  2 Henry, B J                45 WCM-38              10:54.97   10:47.42    7  
  3 Lewis, Laurie             48 BAY-38              12:38.75   12:18.89    6  
 
Women 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              47 MELO-38             19:59.00   19:25.35    9  
  2 Henry, B J                45 WCM-38              20:39.65   20:22.04    7  
  3 Free, Sue                 47 BAY-38              21:46.00   22:33.05    6  
  4 Lewis, Laurie             48 BAY-38              23:34.11   23:36.76    5  
  5 Kabot, Lisa M             45 WACM-38             23:15.00   23:38.68    4  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Karen L           49 WCM-38                 37.50      37.65    9  
  2 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  48 WCM-38                 46.00      41.75    7  
  3 Viscardi, Josie A         45 RHMS-38                42.44      44.28    6  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              45 WCM-38               1:11.00    1:10.17    9  
  2 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  48 WCM-38               1:30.00    1:37.79    7  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, B J                45 WCM-38               3:03.48    3:09.99    9  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hafner, Hilary R          49 SRM-38                 39.90      38.39    9  
  2 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  48 WCM-38                 42.00      40.37    7  
  3 Watlington, B Gale        47 BAY-38                 45.85      46.84    6  
  4 Coffee, Cassandra S       48 SRM-38                 43.75      49.15    5  
  5 Valderrama, Deborah       46 USF-38                 50.00      50.30    4  
  6 Adler, Felicia M          47 WCM-38                 53.00      51.89    3  
  7 Fornage, Julia            48 RHMS-38                52.00      52.56    2  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              45 WCM-38               1:24.00    1:20.45    9  
  2 Matena, Jana              47 MELO-38              1:26.46    1:23.28    7  
  3 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  48 WCM-38               1:28.00    1:27.32    6  
  4 Fornage, Julia            48 RHMS-38              2:00.00    1:59.93    5  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              45 WCM-38               2:53.00    2:51.75    9  
  2 Matena, Jana              47 MELO-38              3:01.42    3:03.28    7  
  3 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  48 WCM-38               3:20.00    3:11.34    6  
  4 Henry, B J                45 WCM-38               3:19.95    3:19.93    5  
  5 Viscardi, Josie A         45 RHMS-38              3:45.44    3:53.19    4  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coffee, Cassandra S       48 SRM-38                 39.30      37.50    9  
  2 Watlington, B Gale        47 BAY-38                 39.50      42.26    7  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Laurie             48 BAY-38               1:37.26    1:34.65    9  
 -- Ward, Lisa A              45 WCM-38               1:11.00         DQ  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, B J                45 WCM-38               3:04.30    3:09.24    9  
  2 Valderrama, Deborah       46 USF-38               3:30.00    3:30.54    7  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              45 WCM-38               1:11.00    1:10.77    9  
  2 Dornan, Gwen A            46 USF-38               1:26.50    1:25.90    7  
  3 Viscardi, Josie A         45 RHMS-38              1:33.80    1:28.42    6  
  4 Watlington, B Gale        47 BAY-38               1:32.70    1:30.78    5  
  5 Lewis, Laurie             48 BAY-38               1:36.38    1:34.45    4  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              45 WCM-38               2:36.00    2:33.95    9  
  2 Lewis, Laurie             48 BAY-38               3:26.85    3:22.12    7  
  3 Valderrama, Deborah       46 USF-38               3:30.00    3:30.87    6  
  4 Adler, Felicia M          47 WCM-38               3:35.00    3:42.07    5  
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              45 WCM-38               5:29.00    5:27.12    9  
  2 Henry, B J                45 WCM-38               6:18.19    6:13.61    7  
  3 Free, Sue                 47 BAY-38               6:51.00    6:47.00    6  
  4 Lewis, Laurie             48 BAY-38               7:33.90    7:06.79    5  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          51 TVM-38                 30.00      30.06    9  
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           50 MPM-38                 32.23      30.41    7  
  3 Marnell, Mary             53 WCM-38                 43.00      40.80    6  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          51 TVM-38               1:05.50    1:05.19    9  
  2 Terhorst, Hermine M       51 SRM-38               1:12.34    1:08.11    7  
  3 Quinn, Phyllis E          54 TOC-38               1:25.00    1:15.26    6  
  4 Ennis, Cindy L            52 49ER-38              1:28.85    1:20.29    5  
  5 Holan, Jerri              50 BAM-38               1:30.00    1:28.43    4  
  6 Sather, Jeanne E          52 WCM-38               1:40.00    1:28.55    3  
  7 Marnell, Mary             53 WCM-38               1:31.00    1:30.66    2  
  8 Austin, Brenda            54 BAY-38               1:52.34    1:42.34    1  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Leslie L           54 WCM-38               2:54.10    2:37.61    9  
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E          54 TOC-38               3:00.00    2:45.39    7  
  3 Klencke, Barbara J        52 BAY-38               3:01.50    3:01.12    6  
  4 Morris, Suzanne M         54 BAY-38               3:19.57    3:23.31    5  
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     51 WCM-38               4:55.00    4:42.70    9  
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           50 MPM-38               5:32.54    5:21.55    7  
  3 Silva, Leslie L           54 WCM-38               5:35.50    5:26.01    6  
  4 Klencke, Barbara J        52 BAY-38               6:14.56    6:15.07    5  
  5 Morris, Suzanne M         54 BAY-38               6:54.85    6:55.20    4  
 
Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     51 WCM-38              10:00.00    9:36.99    9  
  2 Silva, Leslie L           54 WCM-38              12:59.50   11:11.48    7  
  3 Quinn, Phyllis E          54 TOC-38              13:00.00   12:04.56    6  
  4 Klencke, Barbara J        52 BAY-38              12:47.16   12:56.20    5  
  5 Sather, Jeanne E          52 WCM-38              13:30.00   13:58.73    4  
  6 Morris, Suzanne M         54 BAY-38              14:22.30   14:17.80    3  
 
Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klencke, Barbara J        52 BAY-38              24:25.38   24:30.02    9  
  2 Sather, Jeanne E          52 WCM-38              27:00.00   25:51.34    7  
  3 Allan, Jean E             51 BAY-38              26:30.00   26:15.59    6  
  4 Morris, Suzanne M         54 BAY-38              28:44.80   26:50.34    5  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          51 TVM-38                 33.50      33.39    9  
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E          54 TOC-38                 50.00      43.63    7  
  3 Klencke, Barbara J        52 BAY-38                 48.00      45.70    6  
  4 Chan, Kimiko M            50 BAY-38                 50.00      49.34    5  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          51 TVM-38               1:13.50    1:12.19    9  
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E          54 TOC-38               1:40.00    1:33.54    7  
  3 Klencke, Barbara J        52 BAY-38               1:39.56    1:37.88    6  
  4 Austin, Brenda            54 BAY-38               2:02.11    2:08.44    5  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          51 TVM-38               2:35.70    2:35.90    9  
  2 Klencke, Barbara J        52 BAY-38               3:22.37    3:24.72    7  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           50 MPM-38                 39.96      38.01    9  
  2 Ennis, Cindy L            52 49ER-38                45.25      45.94    7  
  3 Holan, Jerri              50 BAM-38                 50.00      50.49    6  
  4 Marnell, Mary             53 WCM-38                 49.00      51.10    5  
  5 Morris, Suzanne M         54 BAY-38                 53.90      52.19    4  
  6 Austin, Brenda            54 BAY-38               1:05.10      57.28    3  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           50 MPM-38               1:26.88    1:22.47    9  
  2 Ennis, Cindy L            52 49ER-38              1:39.55    1:42.56    7  
  3 Marnell, Mary             53 WCM-38               1:54.00    1:51.49    6  
  4 Holan, Jerri              50 BAM-38               2:00.00    1:55.85    5  
  5 Morris, Suzanne M         54 BAY-38               1:58.30    1:56.04    4  
  6 Austin, Brenda            54 BAY-38               2:15.00    2:02.56    3  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           50 MPM-38               3:10.55    3:00.14    9  
  2 Wheeler, Barbara C        52 TAM-38               3:20.00    3:17.45    7  
  3 Morris, Suzanne M         54 BAY-38               4:16.70    4:03.25    6  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          51 TVM-38                 33.00      33.36    9  
  2 Silva, Leslie L           54 WCM-38                 38.50      35.80    7  
  3 Quinn, Phyllis E          54 TOC-38                 44.00      40.63    6  
  4 Holan, Jerri              50 BAM-38                 43.00      44.29    5  
  5 Chan, Kimiko M            50 BAY-38                 48.00      46.90    4  
  6 Sather, Jeanne E          52 WCM-38                 58.00      52.13    3  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     51 WCM-38               2:40.00    2:38.43    9  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           50 MPM-38               1:19.87    1:16.57    9  
  2 Silva, Leslie L           54 WCM-38               1:28.10    1:24.22    7  
  3 Chan, Kimiko M            50 BAY-38               1:40.00    1:42.96    6  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          51 TVM-38               2:40.00    2:41.42    9  
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           50 MPM-38               2:54.37    2:45.01    7  
  3 Quinn, Phyllis E          54 TOC-38               3:16.00    3:10.76    6  
  4 Chan, Kimiko M            50 BAY-38               3:43.00    3:52.27    5  
  5 Holan, Jerri              50 BAM-38               4:00.00    3:53.22    4  
 -- Silva, Leslie L           54 WCM-38               3:08.35         DQ  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              58 TAM-38                 29.50      28.77    9  
  2 Eisenman, Judy A          55 TAM-38                 33.50      33.70    7  
  3 Powell, Susie W           57 RHMS-38                35.00      34.51    6  
  4 Tukua, Karen M            59 WCM-38                 37.23      36.36    5  
  5 Smith, Carol L            57 BAY-38                 50.00      48.91    4  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenman, Judy A          55 TAM-38               1:13.98    1:13.76    9  
  2 Powell, Susie W           57 RHMS-38              1:23.00    1:17.53    7  
  3 Tukua, Karen M            59 WCM-38               1:23.25    1:19.94    6  
  4 Carter, Robin M           58 TCAM-38              1:43.00    1:45.70    5  
  5 Smith, Carol L            57 BAY-38               2:45.00    1:57.64    4  
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenman, Judy A          55 TAM-38               2:43.70    2:44.76    9  
  2 Powell, Susie W           57 RHMS-38              3:00.00    2:54.67    7  
  3 Tukua, Karen M            59 WCM-38               3:03.30    3:08.34    6  
  4 Litman, Jacklyn           59 BAY-38               3:30.00    3:18.59    5  
  5 Smith, Carol L            57 BAY-38               5:30.00    4:23.78    4  
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tukua, Karen M            59 WCM-38               6:30.37    6:38.29    9  
 
Women 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              58 TAM-38              11:00.00    9:51.35    9  
  2 Eisenman, Judy A          55 TAM-38              11:55.99   11:41.33    7  
  3 Strauss, Judy             55 MELO-38             13:30.00   12:46.79    6  
  4 Tukua, Karen M            59 WCM-38              14:08.49   13:29.11    5  
 
Women 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tukua, Karen M            59 WCM-38              25:00.00   25:18.49    9  
  2 Litman, Jacklyn           59 BAY-38              27:30.00   28:21.11    7  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              58 TAM-38                 34.50      33.28    9  
  2 Powell, Susie W           57 RHMS-38                47.00      45.08    7  
  3 Taub, Pamela A            59 WCM-38               1:12.00    1:13.76    6  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              58 TAM-38               1:15.00    1:13.51    9  
  2 Powell, Susie W           57 RHMS-38              1:40.00    1:38.58    7  
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              58 TAM-38               2:50.00    2:41.62    9  
  2 Litman, Jacklyn           59 BAY-38               4:15.00    4:10.64    7  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tukua, Karen M            59 WCM-38                 51.26      50.24    9  
  2 Carter, Robin M           58 TCAM-38                56.00      55.86    7  
 -- Smith, Carol L            57 BAY-38               1:30.00         DQ  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Kildine J          55 WCM-38               1:53.00    1:48.71    9  
 -- Litman, Jacklyn           59 BAY-38               2:05.00         DQ  
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Kildine J          55 WCM-38               4:02.00    4:03.09    9  
  2 Litman, Jacklyn           59 BAY-38               4:10.00    4:09.25    7  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              58 TAM-38                 33.00      31.13    9  
  2 Powell, Susie W           57 RHMS-38                47.00      41.91    7  
  3 Strauss, Judy             55 MELO-38                45.00      45.37    6  
  4 Carter, Robin M           58 TCAM-38                53.00      56.16    5  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              58 TAM-38               1:12.00    1:10.09    9  
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litman, Jacklyn           59 BAY-38               5:00.00    4:33.44    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Susie W           57 RHMS-38              1:39.00    1:34.91    9  
  2 Taub, Pamela A            59 WCM-38               2:50.00    2:36.59    7  
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taub, Pamela A            59 WCM-38               6:05.00    5:37.23    9  
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litman, Jacklyn           59 BAY-38               8:10.00    8:25.67    9  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R      62 TAM-38                 35.20      36.10    9  
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           61 RHMS-38                39.00      38.58    7  
  3 Caso, Susie A             63 MAM-38                 43.00      42.30    6  
  4 Daniel, Maureen B         61 WCM-38                 46.00      48.75    5  
  5 Giove, Julie K            60 TCAM-38                48.20      52.34    4  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R      62 TAM-38               1:17.00    1:17.36    9  
  2 Clark, Gillian J          61 RHMS-38              1:32.00    1:29.32    7  
  3 Daniel, Maureen B         61 WCM-38               1:45.00    1:39.11    6  
  4 Birdsall, Connie L        64 TCAM-38              1:50.48    1:51.66    5  
  5 Giove, Julie K            60 TCAM-38              1:56.10    1:57.24    4  
  6 Pellow, Mary R            61 BAY-38               4:30.00    2:21.93    3  
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R      62 TAM-38               2:54.97    2:48.60    9  
  2 Scott, Stephanie I        62 WCM-38               3:20.00    3:15.10    7  
  3 Parola, Sheryl A          61 TCAM-38              3:45.00    3:52.96    6  
  4 Birdsall, Connie L        64 TCAM-38              3:57.48    4:06.89    5  
  5 Giove, Julie K            60 TCAM-38              4:03.40    4:08.08    4  
  6 Pellow, Mary R            61 BAY-38               9:00.00    5:28.05    3  
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tevis, Maggie H           61 RHMS-38              8:00.00    7:11.38    9  
  2 Parola, Sheryl A          61 TCAM-38              7:45.00    7:58.60    7  
  3 Birdsall, Connie L        64 TCAM-38              8:24.41    8:27.24    6  
  4 Pellow, Mary R            61 BAY-38              18:00.00   11:16.29    5  
 
Women 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R      62 TAM-38              11:40.80   11:39.07    9  
  2 Scott, Stephanie I        62 WCM-38              14:08.00   13:44.71    7  
  3 Tevis, Maggie H           61 RHMS-38             16:00.00   14:32.83    6  
  4 Parola, Sheryl A          61 TCAM-38             16:12.00   16:11.42    5  
  5 Birdsall, Connie L        64 TCAM-38             17:02.00   16:53.19    4  
  6 Giove, Julie K            60 TCAM-38             17:01.30   17:20.10    3  
  7 Bailey, Kathy R           60 BAY-38              20:00.00   19:32.36    2  
  8 Pellow, Mary R            61 BAY-38              35:00.00   24:37.75    1  
 
Women 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Stephanie I        62 WCM-38              26:45.00   25:58.47    9  
  2 Bailey, Kathy R           60 BAY-38              40:00.00   37:47.07    7  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockholm, Ellen J         61 SMST-38                43.75      40.59    9  
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           61 RHMS-38                45.56      47.24    7  
  3 Giove, Julie K            60 TCAM-38              1:06.40    1:10.57    6  
  4 Pellow, Mary R            61 BAY-38               2:30.00    1:15.93    5  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockholm, Ellen J         61 SMST-38              1:32.00    1:31.16    9  
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           61 RHMS-38              1:31.00    1:50.29    7  
  3 Parola, Sheryl A          61 TCAM-38              1:59.00    1:57.15    6  
  4 Bailey, Kathy R           60 BAY-38               2:30.00    2:30.95    5  
  5 Giove, Julie K            60 TCAM-38              2:12.30    2:32.40    4  
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tevis, Maggie H           61 RHMS-38              4:05.00    3:59.40    9  
  2 Parola, Sheryl A          61 TCAM-38              4:15.00    4:13.77    7  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Gillian J          61 RHMS-38                50.00      49.85    9  
  2 Caso, Susie A             63 MAM-38               1:00.00      54.41    7  
  3 Williams, Connie L        63 TCAM-38                55.63      57.21    6  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Stephanie I        62 WCM-38               1:54.00    1:50.90    9  
  2 Clark, Gillian J          61 RHMS-38              1:52.00    1:52.68    7  
  3 Caso, Susie A             63 MAM-38               2:10.00    2:00.82    6  
  4 Williams, Connie L        63 TCAM-38              2:01.86    2:04.85    5  
  5 Bailey, Kathy R           60 BAY-38               2:30.00    2:15.91    4  
  6 Birdsall, Connie L        64 TCAM-38              2:22.24    2:23.80    3  
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Stephanie I        62 WCM-38               3:59.90    3:57.09    9  
  2 Caso, Susie A             63 MAM-38               5:00.00    4:26.36    7  
  3 Williams, Connie L        63 TCAM-38              4:30.35    4:32.27    6  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tevis, Maggie H           61 RHMS-38                43.00      50.07    9  
  2 Williams, Connie L        63 TCAM-38                56.39      58.03    7  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parola, Sheryl A          61 TCAM-38              2:05.00    2:08.28    9  
  2 Williams, Connie L        63 TCAM-38              2:12.10    2:18.96    7  
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Kathy R           60 BAY-38               5:10.00    5:39.62    9  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockholm, Ellen J         61 SMST-38              1:36.20    1:28.43    9  
  2 Scott, Stephanie I        62 WCM-38               1:49.00    1:47.49    7  
  3 Caso, Susie A             63 MAM-38               2:00.00    1:56.26    6  
  4 Williams, Connie L        63 TCAM-38              1:59.11    2:06.07    5  
  5 Birdsall, Connie L        64 TCAM-38              2:02.00    2:07.57    4  
  6 Giove, Julie K            60 TCAM-38              2:32.40    2:31.78    3  
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Stephanie I        62 WCM-38               3:56.00    3:55.66    9  
  2 Parola, Sheryl A          61 TCAM-38              4:22.00    4:18.01    7  
  3 Birdsall, Connie L        64 TCAM-38              4:38.00    4:39.64    6  
  4 Bailey, Kathy R           60 BAY-38               4:45.00    4:52.05    5  
 -- Williams, Connie L        63 TCAM-38              4:21.56         DQ  
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Kathy R           60 BAY-38               9:30.00   10:35.80    9  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           67 TAM-38                 37.00      36.95    9  
  2 Mc Partland, Peg K        67 MAM-38                 39.00      39.16    7  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           67 TAM-38               1:26.00    1:24.27    9  
  2 Mc Partland, Peg K        67 MAM-38               1:26.00    1:32.71    7  
  3 Chin, Lisa S              66 WCM-38               1:59.30    2:11.74    6  
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            66 SDSM-44              2:48.80    2:53.74    9  
  2 Ridout, Nancy J           67 TAM-38               3:15.00    3:06.64    7  
  3 Cullum, Patricia          69 WCM-38               3:30.00    3:56.59    6  
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           67 TAM-38               6:45.00    6:35.02    9  
 
Women 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            66 SDSM-44             12:18.88   12:21.18    9  
  2 White, Susan E            67 TCAM-38             17:12.00   16:47.72    7  
 
Women 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kate A           67 SCAM-38             25:40.00   25:31.16    9  
  2 Anson, Susan C            69 SCAM-38             34:53.72   31:14.41    7  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Partland, Peg K        67 MAM-38                 52.00      55.31    9  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            66 SDSM-44              1:38.80    1:32.41    9  
  2 Mc Partland, Peg K        67 MAM-38               2:05.00    1:58.30    7  
  3 White, Susan E            67 TCAM-38              2:16.00    2:15.29    6  
  4 Chin, Lisa S              66 WCM-38               2:40.10    2:37.01    5  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 STAN-38                46.57      44.66    9  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 STAN-38              1:41.41    1:39.92    9  
  2 Chin, Lisa S              66 WCM-38               3:09.60    3:01.17    7  
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 STAN-38              3:31.93    3:35.06    9  
 -- Cullum, Patricia          69 WCM-38               4:25.59         DQ  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Susan E            67 TCAM-38              1:01.00    1:01.28    9  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 STAN-38              1:33.10    1:42.90    9  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Marr, Jackie M            66 SDSM-44                   NT    1:44.43  
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 STAN-38              3:35.80    3:38.78    9  
  2 White, Susan E            67 TCAM-38              4:54.00    4:54.94    7  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 STAN-38              1:35.95    1:37.46    9  
  2 Mc Partland, Peg K        67 MAM-38               2:10.00    1:52.16    7  
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 STAN-38              3:25.00    3:21.39    9  
  2 Marr, Jackie M            66 SDSM-44              3:28.80    3:21.47    7  
  3 Chin, Lisa S              66 WCM-38               5:38.43    6:02.50    6  
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            66 SDSM-44              7:28.80    7:07.60    9  
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             74 ALMA-38                47.90      48.95    9  
  2 Haworth, Joyce M          72 WCM-38                 50.00      54.53    7  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             71 DAM-38               1:30.00    1:27.90    9  
  2 Haworth, Joyce M          72 WCM-38               2:00.50    1:58.29    7  
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             71 DAM-38               3:10.00    3:07.66    9  
  2 Tegner, Thyra             74 ALMA-38              4:19.00    4:21.41    7  
 
Women 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             71 DAM-38               7:30.00    6:48.33    9  
  2 Tegner, Thyra             74 ALMA-38              9:14.00    9:11.48    7  
 
Women 70-74 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             71 DAM-38              14:20.00   14:02.35    9  
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             74 ALMA-38              1:10.00    1:06.76    9  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             71 DAM-38               1:50.00    1:53.82    9  
  2 Haworth, Joyce M          72 WCM-38               2:15.00    2:22.84    7  
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             74 ALMA-38              5:32.28    5:30.10    9  
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M          72 WCM-38                 56.00    1:04.05    9  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M          72 WCM-38               2:25.00    2:22.80    9  
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M          72 WCM-38               5:04.00    4:57.64    9  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             71 DAM-38               1:45.00    1:45.65    9  
  2 Haworth, Joyce M          72 WCM-38               2:20.00    2:22.51    7  
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             71 DAM-38               3:50.00    3:56.65    9  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Joan E         77 WCM-38                 48.70      43.82    9  
  2 Monroe, Donna             76 WCM-38                 53.00      52.18    7  
  3 Robben, Barbara           75 UNAT                 1:00.00    1:04.91    6  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Joan E         77 WCM-38               1:50.42    1:38.66    9  
  2 Callison, Barbara F       76 RINC-38              1:45.00    1:46.11    7  
  3 Monroe, Donna             76 WCM-38               1:52.00    1:52.07    6  
  4 Robben, Barbara           75 UNAT                 2:15.00    2:25.82    5  
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             78 WCM-38               3:40.00    3:38.83    9  
  2 Monroe, Donna             76 WCM-38               3:59.00    4:04.03    7  
  3 Robben, Barbara           75 UNAT                 5:00.00    5:12.71    6  
 
Women 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna             76 WCM-38               8:05.00    8:14.96    9  
  2 Robben, Barbara           75 UNAT                10:00.00   11:25.20    7  
 
Women 75-79 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna             76 WCM-38              16:48.00   16:37.32    9  
  2 Robben, Barbara           75 UNAT                21:00.00   22:57.78    7  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             78 WCM-38               2:00.00    1:57.91    9  
  2 Callison, Barbara F       76 RINC-38              2:05.00    2:01.91    7  
  3 Monroe, Donna             76 WCM-38               2:14.00    2:18.06    6  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             78 WCM-38                 53.00      51.72    9  
  2 Callison, Barbara F       76 RINC-38                59.30      59.46    7  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             78 WCM-38               1:55.00    1:54.38    9  
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             78 WCM-38               4:00.00    4:04.36    9  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Joan E         77 WCM-38                 57.59      53.91    9  
  2 Callison, Barbara F       76 RINC-38                54.60      56.06    7  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Joan E         77 WCM-38               2:08.00    1:56.17    9  
  2 Hirsch, Ann M             78 WCM-38               2:04.00    2:05.78    7  
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             78 WCM-38               4:00.00    4:09.01    9  
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn A        80 TCAM-38              1:08.00    1:02.39    9  
  2 Mc Millan, Betty T        80 WCM-38                 58.52    1:03.47    7  
  3 Germolus, Dixie C         82 WCM-38               1:18.00    1:09.21    6  
  4 Bidwell, Coralie O        83 WCM-38               1:40.00    1:33.81    5  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn A        80 TCAM-38              2:18.00    2:12.95    9  
  2 Mc Millan, Betty T        80 WCM-38               2:05.85    2:18.82    7  
  3 Voorhees, Margaret S      81 USF-38               2:40.10    2:29.83    6  
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn A        80 TCAM-38              4:53.00    4:51.79    9  
 
Women 80-84 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn A        80 TCAM-38             11:02.00   10:03.46    9  
  2 Mc Millan, Betty T        80 WCM-38               9:40.00   10:42.16    7  
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn A        80 TCAM-38              1:16.00    1:15.01    9  
  2 Bidwell, Coralie O        83 WCM-38               1:45.00    1:33.56    7  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Coralie O        83 WCM-38               3:45.00    3:36.03    9  
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Millan, Betty T        80 WCM-38               4:48.00    5:47.40    9  
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R          80 WCM-38               1:20.00    1:06.12    9  
  2 Mutzner, Marilyn A        80 TCAM-38              1:18.00    1:16.85    7  
  3 Germolus, Dixie C         82 WCM-38               1:23.00    1:18.23    6  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Germolus, Dixie C         82 WCM-38               2:56.00    2:51.35    9  
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R          80 WCM-38               5:30.00    5:26.93    9  
  2 Germolus, Dixie C         82 WCM-38               6:00.00    5:51.02    7  
  3 Stupfel, Gloria M         83 SMMM-38              7:01.00    9:00.87    6  
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R          80 WCM-38               1:25.00    1:18.54    9  
  2 Voorhees, Margaret S      81 USF-38               1:40.20    1:34.21    7  
  3 Stupfel, Gloria M         83 SMMM-38              2:00.00    2:11.82    6  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         83 SMMM-38              4:08.00    5:06.53    9  
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         83 SMMM-38              8:40.00    9:23.80    9  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R          80 WCM-38               2:30.00    2:22.86    9  
  2 Germolus, Dixie C         82 WCM-38               2:45.00    2:37.75    7  
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R          80 WCM-38               6:00.00    5:14.01    9  
  2 Stupfel, Gloria M         83 SMMM-38              7:25.00    8:08.33    7  
 
Women 80-84 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R          80 WCM-38              11:00.00   11:06.19    9  
  2 Stupfel, Gloria M         83 SMMM-38             15:00.00   17:09.13    7  
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               87 WCM-38               1:35.00    1:24.00    9  
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               87 WCM-38               1:35.00    1:26.00    9  
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               87 WCM-38               3:05.00    3:13.44    9  
 
Women 85-89 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               87 WCM-38               6:50.00    6:53.21    9  
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               87 WCM-38               3:02.00    2:51.04    9  
 
Women 85-89 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               87 WCM-38               6:20.00    6:06.45    9  
 
Women 85-89 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               87 WCM-38              12:55.00   13:33.46    9  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Chris T            24 WCM-38                 27.00      27.08    9  
  2 Hathaway, Nick J          21 CMAM-38                26.60      27.66    7  
  3 McRae, Audie L            24 TSUN-38                30.00      28.22    6  
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Chris T            24 WCM-38               2:15.00    2:13.33    9  
  2 Hathaway, Nick J          21 CMAM-38              2:15.98    2:13.89    7  
  3 McRae, Audie L            24 TSUN-38              2:45.00    2:19.85    6  
 
Men 18-24 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Chris T            24 WCM-38              25:00.00   19:35.79    9  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Chris T            24 WCM-38                 36.00      33.08    9  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McRae, Audie L            24 TSUN-38              1:20.00    1:14.27    9  
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McRae, Audie L            24 TSUN-38              3:00.00    2:41.06    9  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McRae, Audie L            24 TSUN-38                35.00      31.86    9  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Nick J          21 CMAM-38              1:05.50    1:09.64    9  
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McRae, Audie L            24 TSUN-38              2:50.00    2:38.78    9  
 
Men 18-24 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McRae, Audie L            24 TSUN-38              5:20.00    5:49.68    9  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bannan, Brett T           27 MELO-38                24.23      24.43    9  
  2 Tornatore-Pili, John A    26 BAY-38                 33.00      28.69    7  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bannan, Brett T           27 MELO-38                55.54      53.69    9  
  2 Schenck, Niklas           28 TSUN-38              1:00.00    1:00.27    7  
  3 Zalatan, Jesse G          29 BAY-38               1:08.72    1:00.86    6  
  4 Tornatore-Pili, John A    26 BAY-38               1:25.00    1:06.55    5  
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmelzer, Matthew E      27 TOC-38               2:05.89    2:11.92    9  
  2 Zalatan, Jesse G          29 BAY-38               2:19.45    2:12.99    7  
  3 Schenck, Niklas           28 TSUN-38              2:17.00    2:17.27    6  
  4 Bryant, Coram A           29 BAY-38               2:36.62    2:20.14    5  
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zalatan, Jesse G          29 BAY-38               4:39.97    4:45.59    9  
  2 Schenck, Niklas           28 TSUN-38              4:50.00    4:47.88    7  
 
Men 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zalatan, Jesse G          29 BAY-38              10:02.33    9:44.68    9  
  2 Schenck, Niklas           28 TSUN-38             10:00.00   10:08.14    7  
 
Men 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pun, Peter W              27 BAY-38              21:00.00   20:56.83    9  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Coram A           29 BAY-38                 37.87      33.88    9  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Coram A           29 BAY-38               1:28.76    1:15.08    9  
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schenck, Niklas           28 TSUN-38              2:40.00    2:40.53    9  
  2 Pun, Peter W              27 BAY-38               3:00.00    3:04.14    7  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guan, Frank               27 MELO-38                32.50      31.12    9  
  2 Mikuni, Aaron J           29 WCM-38                 34.50      33.69    7  
  3 Pun, Peter W              27 BAY-38                 38.00      37.08    6  
  4 Tornatore-Pili, John A    26 BAY-38                 39.00      37.84    5  
  5 Dumouchel, Rob            28 UNAT                   36.50      39.63    4  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guan, Frank               27 MELO-38              1:11.50    1:08.99    9  
  2 Pun, Peter W              27 BAY-38               1:26.00    1:21.37    7  
  3 Tornatore-Pili, John A    26 BAY-38               1:40.00    1:26.13    6  
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guan, Frank               27 MELO-38              2:40.00    2:38.04    9  
  2 Pun, Peter W              27 BAY-38               3:00.00    2:53.65    7  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bannan, Brett T           27 MELO-38                25.86      25.66    9  
  2 Dumouchel, Rob            28 UNAT                   29.90      31.20    7  
  3 Bryant, Coram A           29 BAY-38                 37.18      31.60    6  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bannan, Brett T           27 MELO-38                58.12      57.45    9  
  2 Guan, Frank               27 MELO-38              1:08.50    1:07.87    7  
  3 Bryant, Coram A           29 BAY-38               1:26.81    1:11.10    6  
 -- Zalatan, Jesse G          29 BAY-38               1:24.62         DQ  
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mikuni, Aaron J           29 WCM-38               2:25.00    2:18.12    9  
  2 Dumouchel, Rob            28 UNAT                 2:50.00    2:42.28    7  
  3 Pun, Peter W              27 BAY-38               2:45.00    3:00.04    6  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bannan, Brett T           27 MELO-38              1:02.18    1:02.93    9  
  2 Guan, Frank               27 MELO-38              1:07.50    1:08.01    7  
  3 Bryant, Coram A           29 BAY-38               1:24.34    1:11.31    6  
  4 Zalatan, Jesse G          29 BAY-38               1:17.89    1:12.10    5  
  5 Tornatore-Pili, John A    26 BAY-38               1:40.00    1:16.30    4  
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guan, Frank               27 MELO-38              2:24.00    2:24.03    9  
  2 Zalatan, Jesse G          29 BAY-38               2:41.90    2:32.91    7  
  3 Bryant, Coram A           29 BAY-38               3:01.17    2:43.28    6  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sorensen, Jack            32 WCM-38                    NT      27.94  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Clayton P          30 BAY-38                 23.70      23.79    9  
  2 Greenwood, Scott C        32 TOC-38                 24.00      23.84    7  
  3 Conway, Adam M            31 TVM-38                 24.23      24.72    6  
  4 Nisenbaum, Adam           32 TEME-38                24.91      25.11    5  
  5 Mellinger, Jeff R         30 WCM-38                 27.00      27.02    4  
  6 Mazurkiewicz, Adam B      32 TCAM-38                30.17      30.07    3  
  7 Ellis, Byron C            32 BAY-38                 32.00      31.49    2  
  8 Kruschke, Dean J          31 MPSC-38                50.00      32.56    1  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Clayton P          30 BAY-38                 50.13      50.84    9  
  2 Conway, Adam M            31 TVM-38                 54.13      53.13    7  
  3 Austin, Scott A           30 TVM-38                 57.10      55.84    6  
  4 Nisenbaum, Adam           32 TEME-38                58.70      57.88    5  
  5 Mellinger, Jeff R         30 WCM-38               1:02.00      58.80    4  
  6 Collins, James G          30 BAC-38               1:02.00    1:00.61    3  
  7 Saab, Paul                31 BAY-38               1:20.00    1:05.84    2  
  8 Mazurkiewicz, Adam B      32 TCAM-38              1:09.10    1:08.57    1  
  9 Ellis, Byron C            32 BAY-38               1:09.00    1:08.62  
 10 Harrison, Jeffrey L       32 LARP-38              1:14.89    1:17.36  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Jones, Clayton P          30 BAY-38                    NT      50.98  
  2 Brown, Andy M             31 WCM-38                    NT      53.47  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Jack            32 WCM-38                    NT      58.29  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Jack            32 WCM-38                    NT    2:00.16  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Clayton P          30 BAY-38               1:50.71    1:53.06    9  
  2 Austin, Scott A           30 TVM-38               2:06.00    2:02.61    7  
  3 Dietrich, Tim A           34 MVM-38               2:09.43    2:05.96    6  
  4 Walker, Martin J          30 WACM-38              2:28.22    2:22.67    5  
  5 Ellis, Byron C            32 BAY-38               2:33.00    2:36.50    4  
  6 Kruschke, Dean J          31 MPSC-38              3:26.00    2:38.92    3  
  7 Mazurkiewicz, Adam B      32 TCAM-38              2:32.00    2:40.15    2  
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Clayton P          30 BAY-38               4:00.00    4:11.37    9  
  2 Nonaka, Andy J            30 WCM-38               4:25.00    4:16.00    7  
  3 Tuholski, Walter G        32 WCM-38               5:06.00    5:09.03    6  
  4 Kruschke, Dean J          31 MPSC-38              7:00.00    5:36.63    5  
 
Men 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J            30 WCM-38               9:05.00    8:53.42    9  
  2 Austin, Scott A           30 TVM-38               9:45.00    9:09.66    7  
  3 Ellis, Byron C            32 BAY-38              11:16.00   11:04.79    6  
  4 Saab, Paul                31 BAY-38              13:00.00   12:25.89    5  
 
Men 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J            30 WCM-38              17:15.00   16:52.17    9  
  2 Saab, Paul                31 BAY-38              25:00.00   25:42.25    7  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ketterling, Casey B       32 BAY-38                 29.16      28.23    9  
  2 Dennis, Andrew S          33 WCM-38                 27.63      28.25    7  
  3 Greenwood, Scott C        32 TOC-38                 28.20      29.53    6  
  4 Mellinger, Jeff R         30 WCM-38                 30.40      30.45    5  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ketterling, Casey B       32 BAY-38               1:01.40    1:00.15    9  
  2 Dennis, Andrew S          33 WCM-38                 59.86    1:00.40    7  
  3 Mellinger, Jeff R         30 WCM-38               1:05.00    1:04.79    6  
  4 Collins, James G          30 BAC-38               1:07.00    1:13.01    5  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ketterling, Casey B       32 BAY-38               2:15.22    2:09.59    9  
  2 Nonaka, Andy J            30 WCM-38               2:40.00    2:33.65    7  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Theral E          32 BAC-38                 31.60      31.17    9  
  2 Ketterling, Casey B       32 BAY-38                 32.90      31.83    7  
  3 Nonaka, Andy J            30 WCM-38                 33.00      32.74    6  
  4 Mellinger, Jeff R         30 WCM-38                 38.00      36.85    5  
  5 Saab, Paul                31 BAY-38                 42.50      37.81    4  
  6 Harrison, Jeffrey L       32 LARP-38                40.76      43.70    3  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Theral E          32 BAC-38               1:09.50    1:07.57    9  
  2 Ketterling, Casey B       32 BAY-38               1:12.50    1:09.54    7  
  3 Dietrich, Tim A           34 MVM-38               1:20.00    1:11.27    6  
  4 Nonaka, Andy J            30 WCM-38               1:12.00    1:12.80    5  
  5 Saab, Paul                31 BAY-38               1:25.00    1:23.57    4  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Martin J          30 WACM-38              3:01.22    2:48.19    9  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            31 TVM-38                 25.89      25.26    9  
  2 Jones, Clayton P          30 BAY-38                 25.43      25.72    7  
  3 Greenwood, Scott C        32 TOC-38                 27.20      26.83    6  
  4 Brown, Andy M             31 WCM-38                 27.80      27.12    5  
  5 Dietrich, Tim A           34 MVM-38                 28.00      27.47    4  
  6 Nisenbaum, Adam           32 TEME-38                26.91      27.76    3  
  7 Nonaka, Andy J            30 WCM-38                 29.00      28.55    2  
  8 Mellinger, Jeff R         30 WCM-38                 32.50      32.51    1  
  9 Mazurkiewicz, Adam B      32 TCAM-38                33.90      33.24  
 10 Harrison, Jeffrey L       32 LARP-38                39.21      39.65  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            31 TVM-38                 56.99      56.49    9  
  2 Jones, Clayton P          30 BAY-38                 55.29      57.29    7  
  3 Dietrich, Tim A           34 MVM-38               1:02.91    1:02.05    6  
  4 Austin, Scott A           30 TVM-38               1:08.00    1:07.30    5  
  5 Mazurkiewicz, Adam B      32 TCAM-38              1:18.93    1:19.05    4  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            31 TVM-38               2:15.10    2:19.15    9  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            31 TVM-38               1:01.10    1:00.86    9  
  2 Ketterling, Casey B       32 BAY-38               1:02.22    1:01.70    7  
  3 Greenwood, Scott C        32 TOC-38               1:10.00    1:02.55    6  
  4 Dietrich, Tim A           34 MVM-38               1:06.67    1:04.99    5  
  5 Nisenbaum, Adam           32 TEME-38              1:06.70    1:08.80    4  
  6 Walker, Martin J          30 WACM-38              1:11.22    1:13.66    3  
  7 Mazurkiewicz, Adam B      32 TCAM-38              1:18.90    1:20.37    2  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ketterling, Casey B       32 BAY-38               2:18.69    2:17.27    9  
  2 Dietrich, Tim A           34 MVM-38               2:25.20    2:21.20    7  
  3 Mazurkiewicz, Adam B      32 TCAM-38              3:09.15    2:57.59    6  
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Clayton P          30 BAY-38               5:00.00    5:01.54    9  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Michael W           35 WCM-38                 25.90      24.71    9  
  2 Matarangas, John T        39 BAY-38                 29.33      26.38    7  
  3 Yau, Jeffrey              37 WCM-38                 30.00      29.47    6  
  4 Olshansky, Jordan         37 BAY-38                 35.00      33.38    5  
  5 Stock, Kyle K             36 TCAM-38                35.00      34.32    4  
  6 Ungar, Marshall E         36 BAY-38                 36.00      37.70    3  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee G              35 TOC-38                 55.00      53.76    9  
  2 Matarangas, John T        39 BAY-38               1:02.75      56.37    7  
  3 Hiraoka, Michael          36 TVM-38               1:20.00    1:10.39    6  
  4 Stock, Kyle K             36 TCAM-38              1:10.00    1:16.58    5  
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Ili R           36 MAM-38               2:05.99    2:04.77    9  
  2 Benson, Keith             36 TAM-38               2:10.00    2:12.73    7  
  3 Martens, Ashley R         37 WCM-38               2:28.00    2:20.62    6  
  4 Hiraoka, Michael          36 TVM-38               2:35.00    2:44.26    5  
  5 Stock, Kyle K             36 TCAM-38              2:50.00    3:01.98    4  
  6 Ungar, Marshall E         36 BAY-38               3:09.00    3:09.02    3  
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Ili R           36 MAM-38               4:35.00    4:29.42    9  
  2 Harrington, Matt          38 BAY-38               6:00.00    5:06.97    7  
  3 Giulianotti, James C      35 BAY-38               5:15.90    5:10.09    6  
  4 Dudley, Scott J           35 BAY-38               5:15.00    5:47.50    5  
 
Men 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Ili R           36 MAM-38               9:25.00    9:12.59    9  
 
Men 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Ili R           36 MAM-38              18:00.00   17:56.69    9  
  2 Connolly, Darrin T        38 BAY-38              19:05.00   18:48.97    7  
  3 Harrington, Matt          38 BAY-38              25:00.00   20:53.67    6  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Matt          38 BAY-38                 45.00      36.53    9  
  2 Yau, Jeffrey              37 WCM-38                 45.00      41.90    7  
  3 Ungar, Marshall E         36 BAY-38               1:15.00    1:03.24    6  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee G              35 TOC-38               1:05.00    1:01.66    9  
  2 Giulianotti, James C      35 BAY-38               1:15.90    1:15.50    7  
  3 Harrington, Matt          38 BAY-38               1:45.00    1:22.02    6  
  4 Hiraoka, Michael          36 TVM-38               1:35.00    1:31.90    5  
  5 Stock, Kyle K             36 TCAM-38              1:23.00    1:32.76    4  
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Matt          38 BAY-38               3:30.00    3:05.10    9  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee G              35 TOC-38                 32.00      31.98    9  
  2 Yau, Jeffrey              37 WCM-38                 40.00      37.53    7  
  3 Stock, Kyle K             36 TCAM-38                41.24      40.34    6  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giulianotti, James C      35 BAY-38               1:20.90    1:18.97    9  
  2 Yau, Jeffrey              37 WCM-38               1:40.00    1:24.97    7  
  3 Stock, Kyle K             36 TCAM-38              1:23.00    1:29.36    6  
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Keith             36 TAM-38               2:38.00    2:44.73    9  
  2 Giulianotti, James C      35 BAY-38               2:50.90    2:54.22    7  
  3 Yau, Jeffrey              37 WCM-38               3:20.00    3:11.70    6  
  4 Stock, Kyle K             36 TCAM-38              3:00.00    3:19.10    5  
  5 Dudley, Scott J           35 BAY-38               3:14.00    3:33.99    4  
  6 Ungar, Marshall E         36 BAY-38               3:58.00    3:47.17    3  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Ili R           36 MAM-38                 28.00      28.83    9  
  2 Matarangas, John T        39 BAY-38                 31.62      29.18    7  
  3 Yau, Jeffrey              37 WCM-38                 40.00      32.83    6  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Ili R           36 MAM-38               1:04.99    1:04.89    9  
  2 Matarangas, John T        39 BAY-38               1:06.82    1:05.19    7  
  3 Benson, Keith             36 TAM-38               1:08.00    1:08.21    6  
  4 Dudley, Scott J           35 BAY-38               1:21.00    1:36.25    5  
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Matt          38 BAY-38               3:15.00    2:53.64    9  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Michael W           35 WCM-38               1:06.00    1:03.77    9  
  2 Giulianotti, James C      35 BAY-38               1:25.90    1:11.15    7  
  3 Yau, Jeffrey              37 WCM-38               1:30.00    1:21.20    6  
  4 Hiraoka, Michael          36 TVM-38               1:25.00    1:26.69    5  
  5 Dudley, Scott J           35 BAY-38               1:36.00    1:28.77    4  
  6 Ungar, Marshall E         36 BAY-38               1:53.00    1:53.21    3  
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Ili R           36 MAM-38               2:28.00    2:23.40    9  
  2 Giulianotti, James C      35 BAY-38               2:45.90    2:37.65    7  
 -- Hiraoka, Michael          36 TVM-38               3:04.00         DQ  
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Darrin T        38 BAY-38               6:15.00    5:47.23    9  
  2 Harrington, Matt          38 BAY-38               6:45.00    6:09.99    7  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guillory, Daniel S        41 BAY-38                 30.00      30.42    9  
  2 Johnstone, Michael M      42 BAY-38                 29.00      30.43    7  
  3 Chavez, Fred J            44 WCM-38                 34.50      31.93    6  
  4 Cruse, Bryce              41 MPM-38                 33.00      32.65    5  
  5 Jimerson, Steven          42 EEE-38                 38.52      38.48    4  
 -- Abrams, Scott C           42 WCM-38                 29.00         DQ  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnstone, Michael M      42 BAY-38               1:04.00    1:06.14    9  
  2 McCarthy, John W          43 TEME-38              1:03.00    1:06.28    7  
  3 Avery, Clark P            44 BAY-38               1:06.50    1:07.80    6  
  4 Tzortzis, Michael P       41 BAY-38               1:10.00    1:11.06    5  
  5 Chavez, Fred J            44 WCM-38               1:14.00    1:12.60    4  
  6 O'Toole, Thomas P         42 UNAT                 1:40.00    1:17.10    3  
  7 Jimerson, Steven          42 EEE-38               1:25.18    1:31.57    2  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engelskirchen, Adam G     41 TAM-38               2:10.00    2:16.78    9  
  2 Abrams, Scott C           42 WCM-38               2:17.00    2:21.31    7  
  3 Rembac, Ross A            43 WCM-38               2:15.00    2:22.73    6  
  4 Johnstone, Michael M      42 BAY-38               2:26.00    2:34.25    5  
  5 Chavez, Fred J            44 WCM-38               2:45.00    2:46.13    4  
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rembac, Ross A            43 WCM-38               5:00.00    5:05.04    9  
  2 Johnstone, Michael M      42 BAY-38               5:20.00    5:28.95    7  
 
Men 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardineau, Yan            41 SRM-38               9:29.00    9:17.63    9  
  2 Avery, Clark P            44 BAY-38              12:30.00   11:56.68    7  
  3 Tzortzis, Michael P       41 BAY-38              12:02.00   12:06.33    6  
  4 O'Toole, Thomas P         42 UNAT                18:00.00   13:26.45    5  
 
Men 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardineau, Yan            41 SRM-38              17:45.00   17:12.79    9  
  2 Rembac, Ross A            43 WCM-38              20:00.00   20:00.44    7  
  3 Abrams, Scott C           42 WCM-38              21:00.00   20:36.63    6  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Scott C           42 WCM-38                 32.00      33.23    9  
  2 Guillory, Daniel S        41 BAY-38                 40.00      40.48    7  
  3 Cruse, Bryce              41 MPM-38                 50.00      40.84    6  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craven, Rob               44 MAM-38               1:11.20    1:15.34    9  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           41 WCM-38               2:17.22    2:10.20    9  
  2 Guillory, Daniel S        41 BAY-38               3:00.00    3:16.95    7  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           41 WCM-38                 29.99      30.51    9  
  2 Cadematori, David J       43 WCM-38                 45.00      34.38    7  
  3 Nam, Jimmy                41 RHMS-38                36.00      36.56    6  
  4 Delen, Frank M            42 BAY-38                 45.00      40.53    5  
  5 McCarthy, John W          43 TEME-38                38.00      41.18    4  
  6 Chavez, Fred J            44 WCM-38                 40.00      43.13    3  
  7 Tzortzis, Michael P       41 BAY-38                 45.00      43.74    2  
 -- Avery, Clark P            44 BAY-38                 37.50         DQ  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           41 WCM-38               1:07.20    1:06.09    9  
  2 Ratkovsky, Greg N         44 WCM-38               1:16.90    1:17.11    7  
  3 Nam, Jimmy                41 RHMS-38              1:20.00    1:21.29    6  
  4 Ghaffari, Bob             42 MVM-38               1:23.00    1:24.40    5  
  5 Delen, Frank M            42 BAY-38               1:30.00    1:27.35    4  
  6 Tzortzis, Michael P       41 BAY-38               1:35.00    1:35.66    3  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           41 WCM-38               2:22.22    2:22.11    9  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cadematori, David J       43 WCM-38                 33.50      28.01    9  
  2 Benz, Andrew F            44 UNAT                   34.00      32.30    7  
  3 McCarthy, John W          43 TEME-38                33.00      32.89    6  
  4 Johnstone, Michael M      42 BAY-38                 33.00      32.90    5  
  5 Delen, Frank M            42 BAY-38                 40.00      34.46    4  
  6 Avery, Clark P            44 BAY-38                 35.50      35.45    3  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engelskirchen, Adam G     41 TAM-38               1:08.00    1:11.31    9  
  2 Guillory, Daniel S        41 BAY-38               1:25.00    1:27.01    7  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardineau, Yan            41 SRM-38               2:16.00    2:17.82    9  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           41 WCM-38                 59.99    1:00.66    9  
  2 Johnstone, Michael M      42 BAY-38               1:19.00    1:18.25    7  
 -- Rembac, Ross A            43 WCM-38               1:20.00         DQ  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           41 WCM-38               2:09.40    2:11.22    9  
  2 Cardineau, Yan            41 SRM-38               2:22.00    2:28.34    7  
  3 Ratkovsky, Greg N         44 WCM-38               2:35.10    2:33.14    6  
  4 Abrams, Scott C           42 WCM-38               2:33.00    2:37.82    5  
  5 McCarthy, John W          43 TEME-38              2:46.00    2:49.26    4  
  6 Nam, Jimmy                41 RHMS-38              3:00.00    2:51.96    3  
  7 Delen, Frank M            42 BAY-38               2:55.00    2:59.46    2  
  8 Ghaffari, Bob             42 MVM-38               2:58.00    2:59.64    1  
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           41 WCM-38               4:40.40    4:51.57    9  
  2 Abrams, Scott C           42 WCM-38               5:30.00    5:42.94    7  
  3 Delen, Frank M            42 BAY-38               6:05.00    7:11.43    6  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brisbane, Roger S         45 UNAT                   26.50      26.36    9  
  2 Ericsson, Ken             49 RHMS-38                26.68      26.46    7  
  3 Nootbaar, Tom T           46 WCM-38                 27.00      27.09    6  
  4 Boone, Jon                46 WCM-38                 27.46      27.19    5  
  5 Allen, Chuck F            45 WCM-38                 27.00      28.17    4  
  6 Wu, Thomas D              47 BAY-38                 28.00      28.39    3  
  7 Vanhoven, Paul D          45 WCM-38                 29.99      29.04    2  
  8 Bauer, Kim                45 MPM-38                 31.12      31.91    1  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brisbane, Roger S         45 UNAT                   59.00      58.24    9  
  2 Nootbaar, Tom T           46 WCM-38               1:00.00      58.46    7  
  3 Boone, Jon                46 WCM-38                 59.46    1:01.22    6  
  4 Allen, Chuck F            45 WCM-38                 59.00    1:02.08    5  
  5 Condon, Doug              46 TVM-38               1:07.59    1:03.69    4  
  6 Browne, Lawrence W        45 BAY-38               1:17.39    1:09.26    3  
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Chuck F            45 WCM-38               2:13.00    2:19.58    9  
  2 Boone, Jon                46 WCM-38               2:18.46    2:22.50    7  
  3 Campbell, Chris           48 MVM-38               2:25.00    2:28.89    6  
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           48 MVM-38               5:22.00    5:22.15    9  
  2 Vanhoven, Paul D          45 WCM-38               5:59.99    5:22.88    7  
 
Men 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           48 MVM-38              10:57.00   11:05.66    9  
  2 Taylor, Ron A             49 UNAT                11:21.18   11:23.90    7  
 
Men 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engs, John                46 TOC-38              19:00.00   18:07.62    9  
  2 Fisher, Mark J            46 BAY-38              30:00.00   23:59.42    7  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Chao, Hector              45 WCM-38                    NT      30.63  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brisbane, Roger S         45 UNAT                   30.00      30.05    9  
  2 Chao, Hector              45 WCM-38                 31.90      31.56    7  
  3 Neuman, Larry H           46 RAMS-38                31.50      32.00    6  
  4 Carr, Mike W              49 SRM-38                 33.17      32.48    5  
  5 Wu, Thomas D              47 BAY-38                 35.00      33.04    4  
  6 Ericsson, Ken             49 RHMS-38                38.50      34.45    3  
  7 Campbell, Chris           48 MVM-38                 38.50      39.71    2  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector              45 WCM-38               1:05.80    1:05.57    9  
  2 Neuman, Larry H           46 RAMS-38              1:08.50    1:07.12    7  
  3 Brisbane, Roger S         45 UNAT                 1:11.00    1:09.36    6  
  4 Carr, Mike W              49 SRM-38               1:12.30    1:10.96    5  
  5 Wilson, Todd              45 SRM-38               1:15.00    1:14.31    4  
  6 Allen, Chuck F            45 WCM-38               1:15.00    1:14.68    3  
  7 Ericsson, Ken             49 RHMS-38              1:20.50    1:17.18    2  
  8 Campbell, Chris           48 MVM-38               1:21.00    1:22.39    1  
  9 Browne, Lawrence W        45 BAY-38               1:31.39    1:28.84  
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neuman, Larry H           46 RAMS-38              2:24.00    2:27.88    9  
  2 Carr, Mike W              49 SRM-38               2:38.28    2:34.04    7  
  3 Campbell, Chris           48 MVM-38               3:00.00    3:02.19    6  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanhoven, Paul D          45 WCM-38                 33.99      32.87    9  
  2 Ericsson, Ken             49 RHMS-38                34.75      33.63    7  
  3 Hendrickson, John J       49 TOC-38                 38.00      36.29    6  
  4 Wu, Thomas D              47 BAY-38                 37.00      36.42    5  
  5 Halbrecht, Kenneth A      49 WCM-38                 37.00      36.57    4  
  6 Neuman, Larry H           46 RAMS-38                37.00      36.93    3  
  7 Condon, Doug              46 TVM-38                 37.48      37.02    2  
  8 Wilson, Todd              45 SRM-38                 39.50      38.09    1  
  9 Bauer, Kim                45 MPM-38                 40.58      38.36  
 10 Griffith, Wayne W         48 WCM-38                 41.25      40.56  
 11 Browne, Lawrence W        45 BAY-38                 47.90      46.07  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ericsson, Ken             49 RHMS-38              1:17.95    1:13.62    9  
  2 Lee, Howard               45 STAN-38              1:20.22    1:15.11    7  
  3 Vanhoven, Paul D          45 WCM-38               1:15.99    1:15.43    6  
  4 Hendrickson, John J       49 TOC-38               1:22.00    1:17.09    5  
  5 Wilson, Todd              45 SRM-38               1:22.00    1:19.53    4  
  6 Wu, Thomas D              47 BAY-38               1:25.00    1:20.88    3  
  7 Condon, Doug              46 TVM-38               1:31.52    1:21.85    2  
  8 Halbrecht, Kenneth A      49 WCM-38               1:20.00    1:24.92    1  
  9 Bauer, Kim                45 MPM-38               1:26.10    1:28.13  
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ericsson, Ken             49 RHMS-38              2:57.50    2:47.63    9  
  2 Vanhoven, Paul D          45 WCM-38               2:59.99    2:52.77    7  
  3 Wu, Thomas D              47 BAY-38               3:10.00    3:06.88    6  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brisbane, Roger S         45 UNAT                   27.50      27.57    9  
  2 Nootbaar, Tom T           46 WCM-38                 30.00      29.38    7  
  3 Boone, Jon                46 WCM-38                 29.46      30.08    6  
  4 Halbrecht, Kenneth A      49 WCM-38                 32.00      30.18    5  
  5 Ericsson, Ken             49 RHMS-38                32.50      30.25    4  
  6 Carr, Mike W              49 SRM-38                 32.41      30.82    3  
  7 Condon, Doug              46 TVM-38                 34.25      32.56    2  
  8 Ryan, Kevin A             48 LNM-38                 34.00      36.97    1  
  9 Browne, Lawrence W        45 BAY-38                 39.59      39.13  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brisbane, Roger S         45 UNAT                 1:01.00    1:01.59    9  
  2 Nootbaar, Tom T           46 WCM-38               1:07.00    1:05.65    7  
  3 Ebbinghaus, Bartley B     46 LVTC-38              1:06.00    1:08.05    6  
  4 Carr, Mike W              49 SRM-38               1:12.60    1:09.96    5  
  5 Hendrickson, John J       49 TOC-38               1:20.00    1:15.63    4  
  6 Ryan, Kevin A             48 LNM-38               1:23.00    1:32.99    3  
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engs, John                46 TOC-38               2:15.00    2:19.44    9  
  2 Taylor, Ron A             49 UNAT                 2:55.47    2:51.71    7  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector              45 WCM-38               1:06.80    1:06.33    9  
  2 Brisbane, Roger S         45 UNAT                 1:08.00    1:08.14    7  
  3 Ebbinghaus, Bartley B     46 LVTC-38              1:11.50    1:09.87    6  
  4 Wu, Thomas D              47 BAY-38               1:15.00    1:11.09    5  
  5 Hendrickson, John J       49 TOC-38               1:20.00    1:12.40    4  
  6 Bauer, Kim                45 MPM-38               1:21.62    1:20.32    3  
  7 Griffith, Wayne W         48 WCM-38               1:20.20    1:20.89    2  
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector              45 WCM-38               2:23.00    2:23.38    9  
  2 Neuman, Larry H           46 RAMS-38              2:23.50    2:32.94    7  
  3 Carr, Mike W              49 SRM-38               2:35.00    2:36.86    6  
  4 Wilson, Todd              45 SRM-38               2:40.00    2:37.49    5  
  5 Wu, Thomas D              47 BAY-38               2:50.00    2:41.44    4  
  6 Campbell, Chris           48 MVM-38               2:58.00    2:55.05    3  
  7 Ryan, Kevin A             48 LNM-38               3:30.00    3:15.81    2  
  8 Browne, Lawrence W        45 BAY-38               3:13.89    3:19.77    1  
 -- Griffith, Wayne W         48 WCM-38               2:55.10         DQ  
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector              45 WCM-38               5:20.10    5:15.38    9  
  2 Ryan, Kevin A             48 LNM-38               7:00.00    7:25.97    7  
  3 Fisher, Mark J            46 BAY-38               8:30.20    7:33.84    6  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Al S            50 MELO-38                26.50      26.38    9  
  2 Heath, Robert H           52 MAM-38                 26.00      26.74    7  
  3 Druz, Loren               53 WCM-38                 26.80      27.00    6  
  4 Adkison, Bill             54 RHMS-38                27.83      28.56    5  
  5 Lager, Matthew P          53 UNAT                   31.12      31.73    4  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Al S            50 MELO-38              1:01.00      59.01    9  
  2 Druz, Loren               53 WCM-38               1:02.00      59.45    7  
  3 Adkison, Bill             54 RHMS-38              1:02.22    1:03.41    6  
  4 Goupil, Dominique P       54 UNAT                 1:15.00    1:14.35    5  
  5 Hathaway, John W          52 BAY-38               1:30.00    1:15.60    4  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Al S            50 MELO-38              2:18.00    2:11.70    9  
  2 Druz, Loren               53 WCM-38               2:12.00    2:14.59    7  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  2 Morales, John R           51 SRM-38                    NT    2:07.43  
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           51 SRM-38               4:31.55    4:35.26    9  
  2 Volpp, Bryan D            52 WCM-38               5:01.00    4:41.95    7  
  3 Guadagni, Peter M         54 WCM-38               5:01.00    4:47.12    6  
  4 Druz, Loren               53 WCM-38               5:00.00    4:52.27    5  
  5 Skuse, Brian M            53 UNAT                 5:30.10    5:11.40    4  
  6 Bernstein, Josh B         53 MAM-38               5:25.00    5:17.76    3  
  7 Anderson, Robert L        54 PCAM-38              6:15.00    6:12.23    2  
 
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         54 WCM-38              10:15.00    9:57.12    9  
  2 Humphrey, Al S            50 MELO-38             10:30.00   10:06.20    7  
  3 Druz, Loren               53 WCM-38              10:45.00   10:12.55    6  
  4 Skuse, Brian M            53 UNAT                12:00.10   10:31.36    5  
  5 Hathaway, John W          52 BAY-38              13:30.00   11:46.06    4  
 
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         54 WCM-38              19:45.00   19:08.21    9  
  2 Druz, Loren               53 WCM-38              20:30.00   19:24.21    7  
  3 Skuse, Brian M            53 UNAT                22:00.10   20:18.48    6  
  4 Jansen, Martin A          50 WCM-38              23:45.00   22:29.40    5  
  5 Anderson, Robert L        54 PCAM-38             26:30.00   25:16.07    4  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Robert H           52 MAM-38                 31.00      31.69    9  
  2 Dugan, Tom W              51 WCM-38                 33.00      34.44    7  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D            52 WCM-38               1:15.50    1:11.21    9  
  2 O'Brien, Kerry L          52 WCM-38               1:14.00    1:13.22    7  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D            52 WCM-38               2:38.00    2:33.99    9  
  2 Anderson, Robert L        54 PCAM-38              3:45.00    3:41.94    7  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Gary L         50 WCM-38                 31.00      31.10    9  
  2 Dugan, Tom W              51 WCM-38                 35.00      37.23    7  
  3 Heath, Robert H           52 MAM-38                 36.50      37.45    6  
  4 Adkison, Bill             54 RHMS-38                37.50      38.29    5  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Gary L         50 WCM-38               1:08.00    1:08.95    9  
  2 Volpp, Bryan D            52 WCM-38               1:21.80    1:16.36    7  
  3 Dugan, Tom W              51 WCM-38               1:18.00    1:21.83    6  
  4 Goupil, Dominique P       54 UNAT                 1:34.00    1:30.57    5  
  5 Anderson, Robert L        54 PCAM-38              1:31.00    1:33.86    4  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           51 SRM-38               2:45.77    2:47.00    9  
  2 Guadagni, Peter M         54 WCM-38               2:50.00    2:48.09    7  
  3 Volpp, Bryan D            52 WCM-38               3:02.40    2:49.03    6  
  4 Dugan, Tom W              51 WCM-38               2:55.00    2:57.54    5  
  5 Patterson, Gary L         50 WCM-38               2:36.00    2:58.00    4  
  6 Hamza, Alex               50 LVTC-38              3:12.00    3:07.31    3  
  7 Anderson, Robert L        54 PCAM-38              3:30.00    3:31.16    2  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Robert H           52 MAM-38                 28.50      28.94    9  
  2 Humphrey, Al S            50 MELO-38                29.00      29.57    7  
  3 O'Brien, Kerry L          52 WCM-38                 29.90      29.72    6  
  4 Druz, Loren               53 WCM-38                 31.00      31.24    5  
  5 Dugan, Tom W              51 WCM-38                 30.00      32.32    4  
  6 Adkison, Bill             54 RHMS-38                34.12      32.75    3  
  7 Lager, Matthew P          53 UNAT                   33.21      33.96    2  
  8 Hathaway, John W          52 BAY-38                 40.00      36.09    1  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           51 SRM-38               1:02.55    1:03.65    9  
  2 Adkison, Bill             54 RHMS-38              1:13.23    1:16.44    7  
  3 Hamza, Alex               50 LVTC-38              1:25.00    1:22.86    6  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         54 WCM-38               2:35.00    2:33.25    9  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Gary L         50 WCM-38               1:03.50    1:05.96    9  
  2 Dugan, Tom W              51 WCM-38               1:10.00    1:13.20    6.5
  2 Adkison, Bill             54 RHMS-38              1:11.31    1:13.20    6.5
  4 Bernstein, Josh B         53 MAM-38               1:25.00    1:15.75    5  
  5 Hamza, Alex               50 LVTC-38              1:20.00    1:17.94    4  
  6 Anderson, Robert L        54 PCAM-38              1:26.00    1:29.37    3  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D            52 WCM-38               2:37.50    2:29.61    9  
  2 Guadagni, Peter M         54 WCM-38               2:35.00    2:33.27    7  
  3 Dugan, Tom W              51 WCM-38               2:40.00    2:44.51    6  
  4 Cannon, Richard P         52 CVM-38               2:41.00    2:48.79    5  
  5 Anderson, Robert L        54 PCAM-38              3:20.00    3:29.87    4  
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D            52 WCM-38               5:31.00    5:19.54    9  
  2 Guadagni, Peter M         54 WCM-38               5:33.00    5:21.92    7  
  3 Cannon, Richard P         52 CVM-38               6:17.00    6:18.38    6  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Boer, Eric D          55 RHMS-38                26.50      26.54    9  
  2 Shaker, Amin              55 LNM-38                 30.00      29.31    7  
  3 Baker, Stephen C          55 MPSC-38                29.52      31.56    6  
  4 Mondok, Frank J           55 MPSC-38                30.13      32.20    5  
  5 King, John A              55 WCM-38                 33.00      32.78    4  
  6 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    57 RHMS-38                34.00      33.76    3  
  7 Nichols, Scott            55 CVAS-38                35.23      35.84    2  
  8 Ceci, Louis G             59 STAN-38                35.40      35.94    1  
  9 Giove, Anthony M          56 TCAM-38                42.80      42.56  
 10 Brown, Joel D             58 SRM-38                 40.80      45.30  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Boer, Eric D          55 RHMS-38              1:00.00      59.00    9  
  2 Shaker, Amin              55 LNM-38               1:06.00    1:06.70    7  
  3 Ridinger, Kim S           58 WACM-38              1:08.00    1:07.08    6  
  4 Cort, Doug                59 CMAM-38              1:20.00    1:11.75    5  
  5 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    57 RHMS-38              1:15.00    1:13.74    4  
  6 Giove, Anthony M          56 TCAM-38              1:40.30    1:39.72    3  
  7 Brown, Joel D             58 SRM-38               1:40.00    1:47.17    2  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             59 MAM-38               2:12.50    2:14.32    9  
  2 Pankey, Christopher S     55 MAM-38               2:30.00    2:22.83    7  
  3 Ridinger, Kim S           58 WACM-38              2:27.50    2:24.96    6  
  4 Morris, John (Scooter)    55 BAY-38               2:50.00    2:41.09    5  
  5 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    57 RHMS-38              2:50.00    2:48.47    4  
  6 Moore, Michael W          59 USF-38               3:05.00    2:49.09    3  
  7 Ceci, Louis G             59 STAN-38              2:53.30    2:54.34    2  
  8 Burke, Bill               55 USF-38               3:20.00    3:26.99    1  
  9 Giove, Anthony M          56 TCAM-38              3:54.90    4:00.86  
 10 Brown, Joel D             58 SRM-38               3:52.00    4:10.47  
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             59 MAM-38               4:44.50    4:43.37    9  
  2 Morris, John (Scooter)    55 BAY-38               6:00.00    5:44.55    7  
  3 Moore, Michael W          59 USF-38               6:05.00    5:56.64    6  
 
Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             59 MAM-38               9:49.50    9:41.41    9  
  2 Morris, John (Scooter)    55 BAY-38              12:00.00   11:58.07    7  
  3 Giove, Anthony M          56 TCAM-38             18:30.50   19:32.88    6  
 
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pankey, Christopher S     55 MAM-38              26:10.00   21:47.80    9  
  2 Morris, John (Scooter)    55 BAY-38              23:00.00   22:18.20    7  
  3 Moore, Michael W          59 USF-38              24:20.00   23:28.83    6  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Boer, Eric D          55 RHMS-38                33.00      32.08    9  
  2 Nichols, Scott            55 CVAS-38                44.70      46.20    7  
  3 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    57 RHMS-38                46.00      48.49    6  
  4 Giove, Anthony M          56 TCAM-38                53.53      56.77    5  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Boer, Eric D          55 RHMS-38              1:12.00    1:11.78    9  
  2 Kennedy, James B          58 CMAM-38              1:25.00    1:24.74    7  
  3 Morris, John (Scooter)    55 BAY-38               1:45.00    1:31.08    6  
  4 Nichols, Scott            55 CVAS-38              1:49.35    1:45.05    5  
 -- Giove, Anthony M          56 TCAM-38              2:01.50         DQ  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Boer, Eric D          55 RHMS-38              2:40.00    2:37.39    9  
  2 Kennedy, James B          58 CMAM-38              3:07.00    3:10.21    7  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Craig J           55 UNAT                   34.50      33.88    9  
  2 Van Boer, Eric D          55 RHMS-38                36.00      34.85    7  
  3 Ottersen, Craig M         57 SAC-38                 36.50      34.91    6  
  4 Nichols, Scott            55 CVAS-38                43.37      43.80    5  
  5 Ceci, Louis G             59 STAN-38                35.40      45.04    4  
  6 Giove, Anthony M          56 TCAM-38              1:04.50    1:05.08    3  
  7 Brown, Joel D             58 SRM-38               1:00.00    1:15.26    2  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             59 MAM-38               1:18.50    1:17.62    9  
  2 Ottersen, Craig M         57 SAC-38               1:19.40    1:18.81    7  
  3 Kennedy, James B          58 CMAM-38              1:25.00    1:24.13    6  
  4 Ridinger, Kim S           58 WACM-38              1:27.00    1:25.36    5  
  5 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    57 RHMS-38              1:38.00    1:37.44    4  
  6 Nichols, Scott            55 CVAS-38              1:43.77    1:44.93    3  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             59 MAM-38               2:57.50    2:53.47    9  
  2 Ridinger, Kim S           58 WACM-38              3:05.50    3:04.26    7  
  3 Kennedy, James B          58 CMAM-38              3:06.00    3:10.54    6  
  4 Baker, Stephen C          55 MPSC-38              3:19.94    3:16.88    5  
  5 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    57 RHMS-38              3:33.00    3:34.30    4  
  6 Burke, Bill               55 USF-38               8:00.00    3:56.52    3  
  7 Moore, Michael W          59 USF-38               4:20.00    4:02.60    2  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Boer, Eric D          55 RHMS-38                30.00      30.32    9  
  2 Cort, Doug                59 CMAM-38                34.24      33.64    7  
  3 Morris, John (Scooter)    55 BAY-38                 45.00      36.89    6  
 -- Brown, Joel D             58 SRM-38                 53.00         DQ  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cort, Doug                59 CMAM-38              1:20.30    1:20.36    9  
  2 Kennedy, James B          58 CMAM-38              1:22.00    1:24.33    7  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridinger, Kim S           58 WACM-38              1:18.00    1:17.77    9  
  2 Cort, Doug                59 CMAM-38              1:35.00    1:22.49    7  
  3 Baker, Stephen C          55 MPSC-38              1:22.17    1:25.45    6  
  4 Morris, John (Scooter)    55 BAY-38               1:30.00    1:25.68    5  
  5 Mondok, Frank J           55 MPSC-38              1:20.22    1:29.90    4  
  6 Burke, Bill               55 USF-38               2:20.00    1:51.02    3  
  7 Brown, Joel D             58 SRM-38               1:50.00    2:10.99    2  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             59 MAM-38               2:32.50    2:32.42    9  
  2 Ottersen, Craig M         57 SAC-38               2:42.80    2:40.62    7  
  3 Ridinger, Kim S           58 WACM-38              2:56.00    2:49.72    6  
  4 Kennedy, James B          58 CMAM-38              2:58.00    2:54.99    5  
  5 Ceci, Louis G             59 STAN-38              3:50.00    3:40.33    4  
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             59 MAM-38               5:19.50    5:24.14    9  
  2 Ridinger, Kim S           58 WACM-38              6:15.00    6:14.86    7  
  3 Kennedy, James B          58 CMAM-38              6:30.00    6:26.44    6  
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sapirstein, Julian B      60 USF-38                 28.24      28.34    9  
  2 Rudloff, Edward           62 TOC-38                 28.80      28.47    7  
  3 Brown, Michael R          63 49ER-38                32.87      34.37    6  
  4 Rothway, Robert J         62 WCM-38                 38.81      40.77    5  
  5 Galine, Donald L          64 WCM-38                 38.80      43.06    4  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward           62 TOC-38               1:03.00    1:01.22    9  
  2 Daniels, Larry N          64 MAAC-38              1:06.50    1:06.18    7  
  3 Young, Julius W           63 USF-38               1:09.90    1:06.30    6  
  4 Brown, Michael R          63 49ER-38              1:23.33    1:20.02    5  
  5 Woodruff, Michael         64 BAM-38               1:21.50    1:21.84    4  
  6 Carter, Lawrence A        61 TCAM-38              1:41.00    1:32.27    3  
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward           62 TOC-38               2:16.50    2:17.53    9  
  2 Sapirstein, Julian B      60 USF-38               2:34.00    2:27.36    7  
  3 Daniels, Larry N          64 MAAC-38              2:32.00    2:31.92    6  
  4 Woodruff, Michael         64 BAM-38               3:00.00    3:06.06    5  
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward           62 TOC-38               4:52.50    4:57.23    9  
  2 Daniels, Larry N          64 MAAC-38              5:40.00    5:35.96    7  
  3 Woodruff, Michael         64 BAM-38               6:20.00    6:25.64    6  
 
Men 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward           62 TOC-38              10:40.50   10:09.37    9  
  2 Daniels, Larry N          64 MAAC-38             11:40.00   11:48.14    7  
  3 Woodruff, Michael         64 BAM-38              13:00.00   13:03.15    6  
 
Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upshaw, Bob B             60 MAM-38              23:00.00   21:46.70    9  
  2 Piazza, Michael S         63 WCM-38              23:30.00   22:42.78    7  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarkovich, David M       62 WCM-38               1:25.00    1:23.15    9  
  2 Carter, Lawrence A        61 TCAM-38              2:05.00    1:53.11    7  
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smyers, Jesse B           63 WCM-38                 37.50      37.27    9  
  2 Brown, Michael R          63 49ER-38                42.61      43.73    7  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smyers, Jesse B           63 WCM-38               1:24.99    1:25.55    9  
  2 Ugarkovich, David M       62 WCM-38               1:30.00    1:28.93    7  
  3 Brown, Michael R          63 49ER-38              1:47.77    1:41.01    6  
  4 Carter, Lawrence A        61 TCAM-38              1:47.00    1:46.75    5  
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarkovich, David M       62 WCM-38               3:15.00    3:10.45    9  
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Larry N          64 MAAC-38                35.00      34.54    9  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward           62 TOC-38               1:11.50    1:11.43    9  
  2 Daniels, Larry N          64 MAAC-38              1:25.00    1:30.41    7  
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward           62 TOC-38               3:02.50    2:51.36    9  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sapirstein, Julian B      60 USF-38               1:30.00    1:23.48    9  
  2 Rothway, Robert J         62 WCM-38               1:57.00    1:58.29    7  
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarkovich, David M       62 WCM-38               3:00.00    2:59.73    9  
  2 Carter, Lawrence A        61 TCAM-38              3:43.00    3:39.95    7  
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarkovich, David M       62 WCM-38               6:30.00    6:34.83    9  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Ken M               65 WCM-38                 31.32      32.22    9  
  2 Cottrell, Richard B       68 MELO-38                36.13      35.93    7  
  3 Jacoby, Gordon D          66 MAM-38                 36.00      37.44    6  
  4 Boscovich, Harold O       67 WCM-38                 38.00      38.23    5  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Burns, Richard            66 TAM-38                    NT      28.37  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R           66 STAN-38              1:08.90    1:05.44    9  
  2 Davis, Don M              65 RHMS-38              1:04.50    1:06.28    7  
  3 Burr, Ken M               65 WCM-38               1:17.00    1:18.69    6  
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            66 TAM-38               2:21.00    2:20.48    9  
  2 Todd, Richard T           67 TCAM-38              2:35.00    2:34.50    7  
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Burns, Richard            66 TAM-38                    NT    5:20.75  
 
Men 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            66 TAM-38              11:00.00   10:46.38    9  
 
Men 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don M              65 RHMS-38             22:15.60   21:44.39    9  
  2 Dawson, Bill              67 MELO-38             21:34.00   22:05.60    7  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            66 TAM-38                 33.00      32.51    9  
  2 Jacoby, Gordon D          66 MAM-38                 45.00      43.57    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            66 TAM-38               1:12.50    1:12.16    9  
  2 Todd, Richard T           67 TCAM-38              1:16.00    1:22.67    7  
  3 Jacoby, Gordon D          66 MAM-38               1:45.00    1:42.58    6  
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Richard T           67 TCAM-38              2:51.11    2:49.06    9  
  2 Gildea, David R           66 STAN-38              3:26.60    3:15.06    7  
  3 Dawson, Bill              67 MELO-38              3:25.00    3:36.02    6  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R           66 STAN-38                35.91      34.92    9  
  2 Frost, Kenneth A          65 TAM-38                 35.40      35.15    7  
  3 Davis, Don M              65 RHMS-38                38.40      38.37    6  
  4 Dannenberg, James         65 WMAC-20                39.00      40.79    5  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R           66 STAN-38              1:19.89    1:17.43    9  
  2 Frost, Kenneth A          65 TAM-38               1:19.50    1:19.12    7  
  3 Todd, Richard T           67 TCAM-38              1:18.66    1:20.59    6  
  4 Dannenberg, James         65 WMAC-20              1:29.00    1:28.61    5  
  5 Dawson, Bill              67 MELO-38              1:31.00    1:33.89    4  
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A          65 TAM-38               2:57.00    2:56.37    9  
  2 Gildea, David R           66 STAN-38              3:12.00    2:59.24    7  
  3 Todd, Richard T           67 TCAM-38              2:59.11    2:59.65    6  
  4 Dannenberg, James         65 WMAC-20              3:30.00    3:21.96    5  
  5 Dawson, Bill              67 MELO-38              2:38.00    3:31.99    4  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            66 TAM-38                 31.60      31.37    9  
 -- Dawson, Bill              67 MELO-38                34.00         DQ  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R           66 STAN-38              1:19.50    1:13.65    9  
  2 Dawson, Bill              67 MELO-38              1:33.00    1:29.16    7  
  3 Jacoby, Gordon D          66 MAM-38               1:40.00    1:46.17    6  
  4 Silvey, Frederick R       67 WCM-38               2:04.00    1:58.78    5  
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            66 TAM-38               2:45.00    2:44.27    9  
  2 Todd, Richard T           67 TCAM-38              2:50.00    2:52.66    7  
  3 Dawson, Bill              67 MELO-38              3:15.00    3:15.99    6  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David M        70 TCAM-38                35.00      34.69    9  
  2 Ingalls, Donald A         71 MVM-38                 36.00      36.29    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David M        70 TCAM-38              1:18.50    1:14.27    9  
  2 Ingalls, Donald A         71 MVM-38               1:25.00    1:24.99    7  
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David M        70 TCAM-38              2:50.00    2:45.89    9  
  2 Ingalls, Donald A         71 MVM-38               3:20.00    3:16.31    7  
  3 Pedder, Stan              74 WCM-38               4:00.00    4:13.42    6  
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David M        70 TCAM-38              6:00.00    6:09.97    9  
  2 Ingalls, Donald A         71 MVM-38               7:15.00    7:07.16    7  
 
Men 70-74 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David M        70 TCAM-38             14:00.00   12:24.23    9  
  2 Ingalls, Donald A         71 MVM-38              14:30.00   14:00.41    7  
 
Men 70-74 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        72 STAN-38             25:47.41   25:10.60    9  
  2 Lane, Ed V                70 WCM-38              24:59.30   25:15.44    7  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        72 STAN-38                43.26      42.38    9  
  2 Perilman, Jim E           70 WCM-38                 45.40      45.28    7  
  3 Ingalls, Donald A         71 MVM-38                 47.00      47.57    6  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           70 WCM-38               1:45.30    1:43.48    9  
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        72 STAN-38              3:36.70    3:33.39    9  
  2 Fairfield, David M        70 TCAM-38              4:45.00    3:59.95    7  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           70 WCM-38                 42.70      42.21    9  
  2 Ingalls, Donald A         71 MVM-38                 51.00      50.10    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           70 WCM-38               1:39.00    1:39.92    9  
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        72 STAN-38              3:44.55    3:42.86    9  
  2 Perilman, Jim E           70 WCM-38               3:43.30    3:42.94    7  
 -- Fairfield, David M        70 TCAM-38              5:00.00         DQ  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           70 WCM-38                 40.18      39.11    9  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        72 STAN-38              1:40.20    1:39.04    9  
  2 Perilman, Jim E           70 WCM-38               1:39.00    1:39.27    7  
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        72 STAN-38              3:53.28    3:46.73    9  
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        72 STAN-38              7:33.54    7:30.91    9  
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           78 AAM-38                 34.20      38.76    9  
  2 Daniel, Jack C            76 WCM-38                 52.00      51.11    7  
  3 Schlange, Gunter R        79 MAAC-38                57.00      58.84    6  
  4 Clark, Floyd W            79 TCAM-38              1:00.00    1:05.42    5  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            76 WCM-38               1:20.00    1:20.89    9  
  2 Sulzbach, John F          75 MELO-38              1:32.00    1:25.56    7  
  3 King, Bill                76 OREG-37              1:22.00    1:26.23    6  
  4 Anderson, Paul N          76 RINC-38              1:42.00    1:39.80    5  
  5 Hathaway, Pierre          79 CVM-38               1:50.00    1:49.60    4  
  6 Clark, Floyd W            79 TCAM-38              3:00.00    2:22.59    3  
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            76 WCM-38               3:03.00    3:05.88    9  
  2 Sulzbach, John F          75 MELO-38              3:15.00    3:13.08    7  
  3 Grohe, William E          76 USF-38               4:00.00    3:54.21    6  
  4 Clark, Floyd W            79 TCAM-38              4:00.00    5:55.61    5  
 
Men 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            76 WCM-38               6:36.00    7:03.39    9  
  2 Clark, Floyd W            79 TCAM-38              8:00.00   12:50.66    7  
 
Men 75-79 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            76 WCM-38              13:55.00   14:02.89    9  
  2 Grohe, William E          76 USF-38              17:55.00   18:47.03    7  
 
Men 75-79 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            76 WCM-38              26:30.00   26:36.48    9  
  2 King, Bill                76 OREG-37             27:12.00   28:28.11    7  
  3 Milliman, Mike            75 OAK-38              28:57.80   29:50.11    6  
  4 Grohe, William E          76 USF-38              33:00.00   34:11.88    5  
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           78 AAM-38                 45.00      45.51    9  
  2 Hathaway, Pierre          79 CVM-38                 54.00      54.66    7  
  3 Schlange, Gunter R        79 MAAC-38              1:02.00    1:04.46    6  
  4 Moretto, Bob              78 TOC-38                 59.00    1:16.01    5  
  5 Clark, Floyd W            79 TCAM-38              2:00.00    1:32.58    4  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            76 WCM-38               1:40.00    1:35.35    9  
  2 Sulzbach, John F          75 MELO-38              1:45.00    1:43.97    7  
  3 Hathaway, Pierre          79 CVM-38               1:59.00    1:56.53    6  
  4 Grohe, William E          76 USF-38               2:30.00    1:58.13    5  
  5 Anderson, Paul N          76 RINC-38              2:30.00    2:28.42    4  
  6 Schlange, Gunter R        79 MAAC-38              2:16.00    2:37.73    3  
  7 Clark, Floyd W            79 TCAM-38              4:00.00    3:22.50    2  
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            76 WCM-38               3:39.00    3:36.49    9  
  2 Hathaway, Pierre          79 CVM-38               4:19.00    4:23.23    7  
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieman, Frank B           77 WCM-38               1:02.00      53.60    9  
  2 Schlange, Gunter R        79 MAAC-38              1:02.00    1:03.09    7  
  3 Anderson, Paul N          76 RINC-38              1:10.00    1:04.52    6  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sulzbach, John F          75 MELO-38              1:48.00    1:50.76    9  
  2 Grohe, William E          76 USF-38               3:00.00    2:36.11    7  
  3 Anderson, Paul N          76 RINC-38              2:38.00    2:38.34    6  
 -- Schlange, Gunter R        79 MAAC-38              2:18.00         DQ  
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           78 AAM-38               3:43.80    3:49.81    9  
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieman, Frank B           77 WCM-38               1:02.00    1:01.99    9  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sulzbach, John F          75 MELO-38              1:54.00    1:59.64    9  
  2 Grohe, William E          76 USF-38               2:55.00    2:38.91    7  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           78 AAM-38               1:30.50    1:39.35    9  
  2 Sulzbach, John F          75 MELO-38              1:45.00    1:41.70    7  
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sulzbach, John F          75 MELO-38              3:45.00    3:48.90    9  
  2 Grohe, William E          76 USF-38               5:00.00    4:32.22    7  
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Harry S        80 CVM-38                 45.00      46.11    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Harry S        80 CVM-38               1:45.00    1:49.83    9  
  2 Stupfel, Don L            81 SMMM-38              1:56.00    1:55.00    7  
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            81 SMMM-38              4:38.00    4:15.25    9  
  2 Goldsmith, Harry S        80 CVM-38               5:00.00    4:26.53    7  
 
Men 80-84 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            81 SMMM-38              9:59.00   10:42.03    9  
 
Men 80-84 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            81 SMMM-38             21:14.00   20:07.04    9  
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            81 SMMM-38              1:05.00    1:00.84    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            81 SMMM-38              2:27.00    2:34.05    9  
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            81 SMMM-38              4:43.00    5:20.95    9  
 
Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, G Edward         86 TOC-38                 47.74      54.21    9  
 
Men 85-89 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, G Edward         86 TOC-38               1:51.00    2:12.16    9  
 
Men 85-89 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Rudloff, G Edward         86 TOC-38               4:51.00         DQ  
 
Men 85-89 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, G Edward         86 TOC-38               1:42.00    2:06.02    9  
 
Men 85-89 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, G Edward         86 TOC-38               4:06.00    4:34.43    9  
 
Men 90-94 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat L             91 RINC-38              1:10.00    1:15.42    9  
 
Men 90-94 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat L             91 RINC-38              2:55.00    3:04.76    9  
 
Men 90-94 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat L             91 RINC-38              1:33.00    1:34.67    9  
 
Men 90-94 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat L             91 RINC-38              3:38.00    3:36.25    9  
 
Men 90-94 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat L             91 RINC-38              7:45.00    7:43.21    9  
 
Women 72-99 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      4:08.00    4:11.00   18  
     1) Streumpf, Mary W22              2) McGowan, Christina A W22       
     3) Lee, Alexandra K W22            4) Marshall, Sarah E W27          
 
Women 72-99 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:09.50    2:07.15   18  
     1) McGowan, Christina A W22        2) Tukua, Rebecca R W27           
     3) Streumpf, Mary W22              4) Lee, Alexandra K W22           
 
Women 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               4:27.72    4:43.56   18  
     1) Alber-Glanstaetten, Virginia W3 2) Carpenter, Meredith E W23      
     3) Acevedo, Ashley W24             4) Chen, Devon H W28              
 
Women 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               2:19.92    2:26.23   18  
     1) Acevedo, Ashley W24             2) Carpenter, Meredith E W23      
     3) Chen, Devon H W28               4) Jonsson, Francisca Y W30       
 
Women 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      4:30.00    4:36.40   18  
     1) Duggan, Karen L W39             2) Mendoza-Martens, Nicole J W33  
     3) Haack, Angela R W35             4) Tukua, Rebecca R W27           
  2 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               5:15.50    5:41.94   14  
     1) Berkowitz, Kerri W32            2) Pak, Julia J W39               
     3) Chung, Heejay A W38             4) Kalmar, Dawn C W32             
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:14.00    2:11.07   18  
     1) Marshall, Sarah E W27           2) Duggan, Karen L W39            
     3) Beisheim, Amy C W29             4) Valentine, Sara W45            
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'               2:18.00    2:20.31   14  
     1) Cox, Juliet E W41               2) Rublein, Susanne P W39         
     3) Perry, Rebecca W45              4) Chinn, Sarah M W25             
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      2:20.00    2:27.78   12  
     1) Heise, Katelyn B W23            2) Flemer, Michele L W33          
     3) Haack, Angela R W35             4) Martin, Nicole W10             
  4 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               2:47.70    2:56.38   10  
     1) Walker, Malinda M W40           2) Kalmar, Dawn C W32             
     3) Berkowitz, Kerri W32            4) Pak, Julia J W39               
 
Women 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      4:20.00    4:22.75   18  
     1) Santos, Debbie M W41            2) Ward, Lisa A W45               
     3) Henry, B J W45                  4) Valentine, Sara W45            
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      5:40.00    5:33.07   14  
     1) Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S W48    2) Thompson, Laura J W38          
     3) Gray, Kara L W44                4) Adler, Felicia M W47           
  3 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               4:59.99    5:41.54   12  
     1) Condro, Laurel M W40            2) Kruidering, Marieke W42        
     3) Chan, Kimiko M W50              4) Dumont, Nancy W40              
  4 Bay Masters-38  'B'                               5:50.25    6:05.03   10  
     1) Walker, Malinda M W40           2) Griebel, Jill K W34            
     3) Jonsson, Francisca Y W30        4) Litman, Jacklyn W59            
 
Women 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      9:28.00    9:36.44   18  
     1) Santos, Debbie M W41            2) Henry, B J W45                 
     3) Ward, Lisa A W45                4) Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M W51      
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:12.00    2:12.17   18  
     1) Curran, Margee M W48            2) Santos, Debbie M W41           
     3) Ward, Lisa A W45                4) Zamanian, Alison H W39         
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      2:21.00    2:28.46   14  
     1) Benedetto, Dess A W41           2) Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S W48   
     3) Gray, Kara L W44                4) Henry, B J W45                 
  3 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               2:31.15    2:50.72   12  
     1) Condro, Laurel M W40            2) Alber-Glanstaetten, Virginia W3
     3) Dumont, Nancy W40               4) Kruidering, Marieke W42        
 
Women 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               4:50.17    5:30.18   18  
     1) Watlington, B Gale W47          2) Morris, Suzanne M W54          
     3) Klencke, Barbara J W52          4) Lewis, Laurie W48              
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      5:16.00    5:41.10   14  
     1) Harms, Kildine J W55            2) Silva, Leslie L W54            
     3) Sather, Jeanne E W52            4) Tukua, Karen M W59             
  3 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  5:48.00    5:43.29   12  
     1) Powell, Susie W W57             2) Nam, Catherine W41             
     3) Clark, Gillian J W61            4) Fornage, Julia W48             
  4 Bay Masters-38  'B'                               7:59.99    8:21.66   10  
     1) Austin, Brenda W54              2) Smith, Carol L W57             
     3) Pellow, Mary R W61              4) Bailey, Kathy R W60            
 -- Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            7:50.00         DQ  
     1) Mutzner, Marilyn A W80          2) Williams, Connie L W63         
     3) Carter, Robin M W58             4) Mazurkiewicz, Brooke H W31     
 
Women 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bay Masters-38  'A'                              12:35.68   12:15.32   18  
     1) Klencke, Barbara J W52          2) Lewis, Laurie W48              
     3) Morris, Suzanne M W54           4) Free, Sue W47                  
  2 Bay Masters-38  'B'                              12:59.99   14:25.17   14  
     1) Litman, Jacklyn W59             2) Allan, Jean E W51              
     3) Quinones, Marion I W39          4) Bailey, Kathy R W60            
 
Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               2:39.90    2:51.69   18  
     1) Klencke, Barbara J W52          2) Morris, Suzanne M W54          
     3) Lewis, Laurie W48               4) Watlington, B Gale W47         
  2 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  2:56.00    2:56.28   14  
     1) Tevis, Maggie H W61             2) Nam, Catherine W41             
     3) Powell, Susie W W57             4) Fornage, Julia W48             
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      3:15.00    2:56.57   12  
     1) Marnell, Mary W53               2) Harms, Kildine J W55           
     3) Silva, Leslie L W54             4) Tukua, Karen M W59             
  4 Bay Masters-38  'B'                               3:23.93    3:28.92   10  
     1) Austin, Brenda W54              2) Chan, Kimiko M W50             
     3) Litman, Jacklyn W59             4) Bailey, Kathy R W60            
  5 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            3:30.00    3:29.70    8  
     1) Williams, Connie L W63          2) Carter, Robin M W58            
     3) Parola, Sheryl A W61            4) Mazurkiewicz, Brooke H W31     
 
Women 240-279 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamalpais Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                 5:05.00    4:56.63   18  
     1) Val, Laura B W58                2) Eisenman, Judy A W55           
     3) Ridout, Nancy J W67             4) Shoenberger, Linda R W62       
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      7:40.00    7:40.27   14  
     1) Taub, Pamela A W59              2) Chin, Lisa S W66               
     3) Scott, Stephanie I W62          4) Daniel, Maureen B W61          
 
Women 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'               2:40.00    3:09.27   18  
     1) Shaps, Ruth W62                 2) White, Jennie W60              
     3) Caso, Susie A W63               4) Mc Partland, Peg K W67         
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      3:20.00    4:22.04   14  
     1) Taub, Pamela A W59              2) Chin, Lisa S W66               
     3) Scott, Stephanie I W62          4) Germolus, Dixie C W82          
 -- Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            4:00.00         DQ  
     1) Birdsall, Connie L W64          2) Giove, Julie K W60             
     3) White, Susan E W67              4) Mutzner, Marilyn A W80         
 
Women 280-319 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      6:40.00    6:20.10   18  
     1) Murphy, Karen L W49             2) Monroe, Donna W76              
     3) Alexander, Joan E W77           4) Hirsch, Ann M W78              
 
Women 280-319 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      3:25.00    4:09.71   18  
     1) Bidwell, Coralie O W83          2) Hirsch, Ann M W78              
     3) Alexander, Joan E W77           4) Monroe, Donna W76              
 
Women 320-359 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                     12:00.00    9:12.66   18  
     1) Mc Millan, Betty T W80          2) Haworth, Joyce M W72           
     3) Howell, Jae W87                 4) Owens, Barbara R W80           
 
Women 320-359 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      4:30.00    4:42.03   18  
     1) Mc Millan, Betty T W80          2) Haworth, Joyce M W72           
     3) Howell, Jae W87                 4) Owens, Barbara R W80           
 
Men 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               4:21.11    4:34.16   18  
     1) Pun, Peter W M27                2) Tornatore-Pili, John A M26     
     3) Saab, Paul M31                  4) Ellis, Byron C M32             
 
Men 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               3:49.99    3:40.32   18  
     1) Jones, Clayton P M30            2) Ketterling, Casey B M32        
     3) Connolly, Darrin T M38          4) Matarangas, John T M39         
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      3:40.00    3:43.77   14  
     1) Brown, Andy M M31               2) Santos, Roque J M41            
     3) Chao, Hector M45                4) Nonaka, Andy J M30             
  3 Bay Masters-38  'B'                               4:15.00    4:15.77   12  
     1) Johnstone, Michael M M42        2) Giulianotti, James C M35       
     3) Zalatan, Jesse G M29            4) Bryant, Coram A M29            
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:51.50    1:52.11   18  
     1) Mellinger, Jeff R M30           2) Santos, Roque J M41            
     3) Brown, Andy M M31               4) Nonaka, Andy J M30             
  2 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               1:59.52    1:54.58   14  
     1) Connolly, Darrin T M38          2) Ketterling, Casey B M32        
     3) Matarangas, John T M39          4) Jones, Clayton P M30           
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      2:02.40    2:06.64   12  
     1) Mikuni, Aaron J M29             2) Martens, Ashley R M37          
     3) Cadematori, David J M43         4) Yau, Jeffrey M37               
  4 Bay Masters-38  'B'                               2:17.77    2:13.83   10  
     1) Harrington, Matt M38            2) Pun, Peter W M27               
     3) Bryant, Coram A M29             4) Zalatan, Jesse G M29           
 
Men 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      3:50.00    4:04.54   18  
     1) Abrams, Scott C M42             2) Allen, Chuck F M45             
     3) Nootbaar, Tom T M46             4) Mikuni, Aaron J M29            
  2 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               4:18.75    4:27.65   14  
     1) Avery, Clark P M44              2) Wu, Thomas D M47               
     3) Tzortzis, Michael P M41         4) Harrington, Matt M38           
  3 Bay Masters-38  'B'                               4:42.42    4:50.78   12  
     1) Morris, John (Scooter) M55      2) Hathaway, John W M52           
     3) Browne, Lawrence W M45          4) Delen, Frank M M42             
  4 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            5:35.00    5:05.44   10  
     1) Carter, Lawrence A M61          2) Todd, Richard T M67            
     3) Stock, Kyle K M36               4) Mazurkiewicz, Adam B M32       
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:56.20    1:58.73   18  
     1) Chao, Hector M45                2) Vanhoven, Paul D M45           
     3) Nootbaar, Tom T M46             4) Allen, Chuck F M45             
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      2:01.30    2:20.44   14  
     1) Chavez, Fred J M44              2) Halbrecht, Kenneth A M49       
     3) Dugan, Tom W M51                4) Griffith, Wayne W M48          
  3 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            3:15.00    2:28.79   12  
     1) Todd, Richard T M67             2) Stock, Kyle K M36              
     3) Mazurkiewicz, Adam B M32        4) Carter, Lawrence A M61         
 -- Bay Masters-38  'A'                               2:18.52         DQ  
     1) Delen, Frank M M42              2) Wu, Thomas D M47               
     3) Avery, Clark P M44              4) Giulianotti, James C M35       
 -- Bay Masters-38  'B'                               2:33.33         DQ  
     1) Morris, John (Scooter) M55      2) Tzortzis, Michael P M41        
     3) Hathaway, John W M52            4) Browne, Lawrence W M45         
 
Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      4:01.00    4:05.18   18  
     1) Druz, Loren M53                 2) Dugan, Tom W M51               
     3) Volpp, Bryan D M52              4) Patterson, Gary L M50          
  2 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  4:19.00    4:19.78   14  
     1) Van Boer, Eric D M55            2) Ericsson, Ken M49              
     3) Adkison, Bill M54               4) Sutton-Beattie, Eric L M57     
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      4:04.00    4:33.25   12  
     1) Halbrecht, Kenneth A M49        2) O'Brien, Kerry L M52           
     3) Guadagni, Peter M M54           4) Griffith, Wayne W M48          
 
Men 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                        8:31.50    8:33.40   18  
     1) Morales, John R M51             2) Dunn, Joe M51                  
     3) Canales, Francisco M57          4) Schenstrom, Warren M52         
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      9:36.20    9:02.38   14  
     1) O'Brien, Kerry L M52            2) Druz, Loren M53                
     3) Volpp, Bryan D M52              4) Chao, Hector M45               
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:58.00    1:59.56   18  
     1) Volpp, Bryan D M52              2) Patterson, Gary L M50          
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L M52            4) Druz, Loren M53                
  2 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  2:09.00    2:09.23   14  
     1) Van Boer, Eric D M55            2) Nam, Jimmy M41                 
     3) Ericsson, Ken M49               4) Davis, Don M M65               
  3 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'               2:10.00    2:16.93   12  
     1) Craven, Rob M44                 2) Clemmons, Jim M59              
     3) Heath, Robert H M52             4) Jacoby, Gordon D M66           
 
Men 240-279 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      4:32.00    5:10.55   18  
     1) Smyers, Jesse B M63             2) Burr, Ken M M65                
     3) Boscovich, Harold O M67         4) Ugarkovich, David M M62        
 
Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:15.50    2:20.11   18  
     1) Ugarkovich, David M M62         2) Guadagni, Peter M M54          
     3) Burr, Ken M M65                 4) Smyers, Jesse B M63            
 
Men 280-319 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      5:45.00    6:44.11   18  
     1) Mayo, Robert W M76              2) Perilman, Jim E M70            
     3) Daniel, Jack C M76              4) Nieman, Frank B M77            
 
Men 280-319 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:50.00    3:00.41   18  
     1) Mayo, Robert W M76              2) Nieman, Frank B M77            
     3) Perilman, Jim E M70             4) Boscovich, Harold O M67        
 
Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               1:46.22    1:45.27   18  
     1) Chen, Devon H W28               2) Ketterling, Casey B M32        
     3) Baker, Megan E W24              4) Jones, Clayton P M30           
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:49.00    1:47.83   14  
     1) Pearce, Kelly W23               2) Streumpf, Mary W22             
     3) Mellinger, Jeff R M30           4) Brown, Andy M M31              
  3 Bay Masters-38  'B'                               1:53.33    2:02.01   12  
     1) Tornatore-Pili, John A M26      2) Carpenter, Meredith E W23      
     3) Pun, Peter W M27                4) Acevedo, Ashley W24            
 
Mixed 100-119 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               4:19.77    4:29.60   18  
     1) Ketterling, Casey B M32         2) Baker, Megan E W24             
     3) Chen, Devon H W28               4) Jones, Clayton P M30           
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:49.00    1:46.89   18  
     1) Lee, Alexandra K W22            2) Tukua, Rebecca R W27           
     3) Stahl, Steve M44                4) Nonaka, Andy J M30             
  2 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               1:51.51    1:55.38   14  
     1) Matarangas, John T M39          2) Richards, Anne E W25           
     3) Zalatan, Jesse G M29            4) Tarn, Christine H W26          
  3 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'               2:00.00    2:00.75   12  
     1) Chinn, Sarah M W25              2) Clemmons, Jim M59              
     3) Hult, Britta J W29              4) Selinger, Ili R M36            
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      2:02.00    2:01.55   10  
     1) Haack, Angela R W35             2) Mendoza-Martens, Nicole J W33  
     3) Martens, Ashley R M37           4) Yau, Jeffrey M37               
  5 Bay Masters-38  'B'                               1:55.59    2:01.72    8  
     1) Giulianotti, James C M35        2) Silva, Jillian M W32           
     3) Bryant, Coram A M29             4) Watlington, B Gale W47         
  6 Bay Masters-38  'C'                               2:14.44    2:15.89    6  
     1) Ellis, Byron C M32              2) Ingersoll, Minneola P W33      
     3) Dudley, Scott J M35             4) Quinones, Marion I W39         
  7 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            2:20.00    2:17.47    4  
     1) Hieb-Stock, Lisa M W29          2) Mazurkiewicz, Brooke H W31     
     3) Stock, Kyle K M36               4) Mazurkiewicz, Adam B M32       
 
Mixed 120-159 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               8:57.07    8:44.22   18  
     1) Baker, Megan E W24              2) Connolly, Darrin T M38         
     3) Chen, Devon H W28               4) Jones, Clayton P M30           
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      9:35.00    9:19.32   14  
     1) Tukua, Rebecca R W27            2) McGowan, Christina A W22       
     3) Cline, Chris T M24              4) Allen, Chuck F M45             
  3 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'               9:59.00    9:40.57   12  
     1) Rublein, Susanne P W39          2) Pankey, Christopher S M55      
     3) Chinn, Sarah M W25              4) Selinger, Ili R M36            
  4 Bay Masters-38  'B'                              10:47.72   10:36.13   10  
     1) Tarn, Christine H W26           2) Pun, Peter W M27               
     3) Ingersoll, Minneola P W33       4) Harrington, Matt M38           
  5 Bay Masters-38  'C'                              14:48.88   11:40.63    8  
     1) Fisher, Mark J M46              2) Chung, Heejay A W38            
     3) Saab, Paul M31                  4) DeVore, Ashley W43             
 
Mixed 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      4:22.00    4:32.45   18  
     1) Mellinger, Jeff R M30           2) Santos, Debbie M W41           
     3) Brown, Andy M M31               4) Lee, Alexandra K W22           
  2 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               4:59.99    5:16.96   14  
     1) Acevedo, Ashley W24             2) Giulianotti, James C M35       
     3) Bryant, Coram A M29             4) Dumont, Nancy W40              
 -- Bay Masters-38  'B'                               5:02.02         DQ  
     1) Silva, Jillian M W32            2) Pun, Peter W M27               
     3) Zalatan, Jesse G M29            4) Kalmar, Dawn C W32             
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:50.00    1:51.22   18  
     1) Zamanian, Alison H W39          2) Ward, Lisa A W45               
     3) Nootbaar, Tom T M46             4) Santos, Roque J M41            
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      1:53.60    2:04.50   14  
     1) Volynets, Anna M W44            2) Duggan, Karen L W39            
     3) Chavez, Fred J M44              4) Dugan, Tom W M51               
  3 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               2:03.37    2:07.42   12  
     1) Johnstone, Michael M M42        2) Dumont, Nancy W40              
     3) Wu, Thomas D M47                4) Miller, Scotia A W44           
  4 Bay Masters-38  'B'                               2:05.59    2:11.44   10  
     1) Harrington, Matt M38            2) Kruidering, Marieke W42        
     3) Guillory, Daniel S M41          4) Alber-Glanstaetten, Virginia W3
 
Mixed 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      8:40.00    8:26.62   18  
     1) Sorensen, Jack M32              2) Zamanian, Alison H W39         
     3) Curran, Margee M W48            4) Santos, Roque J M41            
 
Mixed 160-199 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'               5:40.00    5:07.62   18  
     1) Heath, Robert H M52             2) Rublein, Susanne P W39         
     3) Hult, Britta J W29              4) Clemmons, Jim M59              
  2 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               5:11.01    5:49.20   14  
     1) Allen, Wendy E W36              2) Watlington, B Gale W47         
     3) Harrington, Matt M38            4) Miller, Scotia A W44           
 -- Bay Masters-38  'B'                               6:06.06         DQ  
     1) Lewis, Laurie W48               2) Chan, Kimiko M W50             
     3) Guillory, Daniel S M41          4) Johnstone, Michael M M42       
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      2:00.00    1:55.49   18  
     1) Murphy, Karen L W49             2) Silva, Leslie L W54            
     3) Volpp, Bryan D M52              4) Druz, Loren M53                
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:54.00    1:57.39   14  
     1) Santos, Debbie M W41            2) Nelson, Neil M61               
     3) Curran, Margee M W48            4) Patterson, Gary L M50          
  3 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  2:01.00    2:01.02   12  
     1) Van Boer, Eric D M55            2) Ericsson, Ken M49              
     3) Viscardi, Josie A W45           4) Powell, Susie W W57            
  4 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               2:25.57    2:28.16   10  
     1) Morris, John (Scooter) M55      2) Chan, Kimiko M W50             
     3) Ungar, Marshall E M36           4) Litman, Jacklyn W59            
 
Mixed 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'              10:10.00   10:05.60   18  
     1) Perry, Rebecca W45              2) Cox, Juliet E W41              
     3) Upshaw, Bob B M60               4) Clemmons, Jim M59              
 
Mixed 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  5:25.00    5:27.75   18  
     1) Powell, Susie W W57             2) Ericsson, Ken M49              
     3) Adkison, Bill M54               4) Viscardi, Josie A W45          
  2 Bay Masters-38  'A'                               6:18.88    6:27.53   14  
     1) Kruidering, Marieke W42         2) Wu, Thomas D M47               
     3) Litman, Jacklyn W59             4) Morris, John (Scooter) M55     
 
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamalpais Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                 2:00.00    1:58.26   18  
     1) Burns, Richard M66              2) Val, Laura B W58               
     3) Wheeler, Barbara C W52          4) Frost, Kenneth A M65           
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:40.00    2:27.11   14  
     1) Scott, Stephanie I W62          2) Tukua, Karen M W59             
     3) Boscovich, Harold O M67         4) King, John A M55               
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      2:33.60    2:28.06   12  
     1) Daniel, Maureen B W61           2) Taub, Pamela A W59             
     3) Lane, Ed V M70                  4) Perilman, Jim E M70            
  4 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            2:50.00    2:51.35   10  
     1) Giove, Anthony M M56            2) Williams, Connie L W63         
     3) Parola, Sheryl A W61            4) Todd, Richard T M67            
 
Mixed 240-279 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                     11:38.52   11:48.98   18  
     1) Tukua, Karen M W59              2) Piazza, Michael S M63          
     3) Scott, Stephanie I W62          4) Ugarkovich, David M M62        
 
Mixed 280-319 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:48.00    2:36.99   18  
     1) Burr, Ken M M65                 2) Ugarkovich, David M M62        
     3) Alexander, Joan E W77           4) Monroe, Donna W76              
  2 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            3:45.00    3:25.35   14  
     1) Clark, Floyd W M79              2) Mutzner, Marilyn A W80         
     3) Birdsall, Connie L W64          4) Fairfield, David M M70         
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      2:55.00    3:30.41   12  
     1) Nieman, Frank B M77             2) Silvey, Frederick R M67        
     3) Haworth, Joyce M W72            4) Mc Millan, Betty T W80         
 
Mixed 320-359 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      3:05.00    3:48.74   18  
     1) Daniel, Jack C M76              2) Mayo, Robert W M76             
     3) Germolus, Dixie C W82           4) Howell, Jae W87  
  





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2009-11-09


Copyright © 2009 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/