Pacific Masters gif

Results
Tahoe Aquatic Masters


Donner Lake
Hot August Chill

16 August 2009

  
  
HOT AUGUST CHILL
DONNER LAKE - AUGUST 16, 2009 DONNE
One MILE AGE GROUP RESULTS ONE
MALE A GE GROUP: 19 - 24
1 EVANS RYAN SNM 23 19:41.1 102
2 MERRYMAN SCOTT UNAT 19 26:24.4 42
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24
MALE A GE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 BALZER MATTHEW NONE 28 21:59.2 100
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 OBERACKER AMANDA TTAM 28 29:37.9 219
MALE A GE GROUP: 30 - 34
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 VALOSEK JENNIFER TTAM 34 31:16.3 221
MALE A GE GROUP: 35 - 39
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
MALE A GE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 BOND CHRIS WCM 42 22:06.7 46
2 SAIMRE KARL UNAT 40 24:46.3 48
3 REMBAC ROSS WCM 42 24:54.5 112
4 SHOEMAKER SCOTT UNAT 42 27:18.7 113
5 KATES DAN UNAT 41 27:37.8 47
6 RYDMAN ERIC UNAT 43 29:40.3 249
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 ASNAULT WENDY CHIC 40 24:30.6 98
2 GOETZ KATRINA 44 26:35.1 235
3 PHALEN JENNIFER SCAM 44 26:55.5 97
4 STRAW SUSAN UNAT 42 31:25.2 45
MALE A GE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 BRANCAMP DAVID SNM* 47 20:07.4 59
2 SCHMITZ JOHN LAMV 48 22:03.7 63
3 MATTHEWS DAVE WCM 46 22:07.6 60
4 CARR MIKE SRM 48 22:11.3 61
5 HART JAMES SNM 49 25:29.0 101
6 BHISITKUL ROBERT USF 47 26:14.6 65
7 BAYLESS JOE TTAM 47 35:21.8 229
8 AKERS DON SNM 45 40:55.8 66
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 CLEMENTS CINDY TAM 48 24:22.7 53
2 WEISS SHARON SNM 46 24:51.0 220
3 O'NEILL ELAINE LAMV 46 25:42.7 58
4 SULLIVAN CLAUDIA CVM 46 28:55.2 241
5 BUCKLEY CHRISTINE PLAM 49 30:18.8 57
6 BRENNER MINDI SNM 45 30:43.2 54
7 OKADA SABRINA OAK 45 39:03.9 55
MALE A GE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 MACDONALD SANDY SMSTM 53 20:04.2 74
2 PUTNAM-PIT DOUG 52 26:23.0 217
3 SLOAN JIM SNM 53 26:51.9 232
4 COOPER CLAY SNAM 51 27:55.9 248
5 DANNA MARK UNAT 52 30:10.3 218
6 LOUIE BRAD UNAT 51 30:27.4 106
7 AARON BILL 50 30:52.5 231
8 BUCHHEIT DONALD SMST 51 32:39.2 75
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 MORLAN KATHY UNAT 50 23:53.3 70
2 BUCHANAN LINDA WCM 52 25:07.6 245
3 SCHMUCKER LINDABETH DAM 53 25:38.1 99
4 LOCKHART CHRISTINE CHIC 51 26:44.1 95
5 BREEN BARBARA MELO 50 28:35.9 104
6 DERYK NATALIE TTAM 50 35:17.3 67
7 MARTIN SHARMISA SNM 50 38:27.8 72
MALE A GE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 JOHNSON CLIFF SNM 57 22:20.3 247
2 DIETRICH JOE TOC 57 25:04.3 111
3 SULLIVAN JAMES CVM 56 27:29.2 240
4 MOORE MICHAEL USF 59 28:46.9 96
5 WINTERROWD DAN SMSTM 58 29:02.1 84
6 KAMPHEFNER REX EDHS 56 41:24.4 243
7 FREEMAN LYLE UNAT 59 42:54.3 85
8 MOORE DOROTHY OAK 57 46:14.2 79
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 TUKUA KAREN WCM 59 30:38.2 234
2 BELL SUSAN RAM 58 48:24.1 82
MALE A GE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 HARMER DAVID TCAM 62 27:49.7 86
2 CHIAPELLA KIRK CVM 62 30:16.4 110
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 JONES ALICE SCR 60 28:37.3 116
MALE A GE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 KEARNS LLOYD PVMA 69 48:11.9 89
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 CARROLL GLENDA TAM 65 36:09.1 88
2 WHITE SUSAN TCAM 67 38:21.4 87
MALE A GE GROUP: 70 - 74
1 PRICE KENT STAN 71 30:31.1 91
2 VAN HORN WILLIAM TOC 70 31:07.9 230
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
1 MUNN SUSAN DAM 70 36:17.2 90
2 MEYRS DOT SAC 73 38:27.0 108
MALE A GE GROUP: 75 - 99
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
1 MONROE DONNA WCM 75 38:17.7 94
  





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2009-07-10


Copyright © 2009 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/