Pacific Masters gif

Results
Pacific Masters
SCM Championships


Walnut Creek Masters
10-12 October 2008

Licensed to FastLane Tek, Inc.-www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2008 PMS SCM Championships - 10/10/2008 to 10/12/2008             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: N 26.61   9/27/1998 ALISON TERRY                                 
         PMS: P 27.44        1994 Jamie Raab                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Erin E              24 WCM-PC                           29.82        
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: N 57.86  12/14/1997 ALISON TERRY                                 
         PMS: P 58.53        2002 Anya Kolbisen                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Erin E              24 WCM-PC                         1:06.51        
                  30.68     1:06.51 (35.83)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: N 2:06.21   12/9/2001 DAWN HECKMAN                               
         PMS: P 2:11.52        2002 Anya Kolbisen                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Megan E            23 BAY-PC                         2:17.80        
                  32.10     1:07.29 (35.19)     1:42.79 (35.50)     2:17.80 (35.01)
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: N 4:25.13   12/9/2001 DAWN HECKMAN                               
         PMS: P 4:43.50        1992 Lisa Dial                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Megan E            23 BAY-PC                         4:46.65        
                  33.16     1:08.68 (35.52)     1:44.77 (36.09)     2:21.17 (36.40)
        2:57.79 (36.62)     3:34.48 (36.69)     4:10.71 (36.23)     4:46.65 (35.94)
  2 Robertson, Holly A        23 BAY-PC                         5:23.35        
                  37.10     1:17.17 (40.07)     1:58.12 (40.95)     2:39.08 (40.96)
        3:20.55 (41.47)     4:02.23 (41.68)     4:43.37 (41.14)     5:23.35 (39.98)
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: N 29.69  12/10/2000 PAIGE FRANCIS                                
         PMS: P 31.87        2000 Cary Conley                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belliveau, Adrienne C     24 USF-PC                           35.13        
  2 Todd, Erin E              24 WCM-PC                           35.90        
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: N 1:06.59   9/27/1998 ALISON TERRY                               
         PMS: P 1:08.34        2000 Cary Conley                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Megan E            23 BAY-PC                         1:14.18        
                  36.20     1:14.18 (37.98)                                        
  2 Ouellette, Lesley M       24 SRM-PC                         1:14.51        
                  35.90     1:14.51 (38.61)                                        
  3 Belliveau, Adrienne C     24 USF-PC                         1:16.99        
                  37.03     1:16.99 (39.96)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: N 2:22.61  12/10/1995 N WUNDERLICH                               
         PMS: P 2:24.56        1995 Tate Birnie                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belliveau, Adrienne C     24 USF-PC                         2:52.23        
                  39.53     1:22.62 (43.09)     2:06.72 (44.10)     2:52.23 (45.51)
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Lead Off Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: N 32.09  12/10/1995 BEATA KASZUBA                                
         PMS: P 36.99        1995 Sharon Scott                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ouellette, Lesley M       24 SRM-PC                           36.24P       
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: N 32.09  12/10/1995 BEATA KASZUBA                                
         PMS: P 36.99        1995 Sharon Scott                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley M       24 SRM-PC                           36.84P       
  2 Robertson, Holly A        23 BAY-PC                           38.67        
  3 Hanoian, Seta L           23 WCM-PC                           40.58        
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: N 1:08.89  12/10/1995 BEATA KASZUBA                              
         PMS: P 1:17.13        1989 Karrie Jones                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley M       24 SRM-PC                         1:17.68        
                  36.24     1:17.68 (41.44)                                        
  2 Baker, Megan E            23 BAY-PC                         1:20.80        
                  38.55     1:20.80 (42.25)                                        
  3 Robertson, Holly A        23 BAY-PC                         1:22.27        
                  39.68     1:22.27 (42.59)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: N 2:38.63   11/2/1997 ANITA NALL                                 
         PMS: P 2:56.26        2005 Rebecca Tukua                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Holly A        23 BAY-PC                         3:00.32        
                  41.40     1:26.80 (45.40)     2:13.60 (46.80)     3:00.32 (46.72)
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: N 28.84   11/6/1994 JAMIE RAAB                                   
         PMS: P 28.84        1994 Jamie Raab                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley M       24 SRM-PC                           31.28        
  2 Todd, Erin E              24 WCM-PC                           33.51        
  3 Robertson, Holly A        23 BAY-PC                           34.12        
  4 Belliveau, Adrienne C     24 USF-PC                           34.64        
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: N 1:05.01  11/11/2001 DAWN HECKMAN                               
         PMS: P 1:05.38        1994 Jamie Raab                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Megan E            23 BAY-PC                         1:11.08        
                  33.79     1:11.08 (37.29)                                        
  2 Belliveau, Adrienne C     24 USF-PC                         1:17.34        
                  36.96     1:17.34 (40.38)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: N 2:23.78   12/9/2001 DAWN HECKMAN                               
         PMS: P 2:35.06        2001 Miriam Carlson                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Belliveau, Adrienne C     24 USF-PC                              NS        
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    National: N 1:05.34  12/10/1995 BEATA KASZUBA                              
         PMS: P 1:10.48        2000 Cary Conley                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Megan E            23 BAY-PC                         1:12.68        
                  34.41     1:12.68 (38.27)                                        
  2 Robertson, Holly A        23 BAY-PC                         1:15.67        
                  36.72     1:15.67 (38.95)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    National: N 2:25.87   12/9/2001 DAWN HECKMAN                               
         PMS: P 2:26.60        2002 Anya Kolbisen                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Megan E            23 BAY-PC                         2:32.42        
                  33.80     1:13.83 (40.03)     1:57.00 (43.17)     2:32.42 (35.42)
  2 Robertson, Holly A        23 BAY-PC                         2:42.58        
                  35.16     1:17.81 (42.65)     2:02.98 (45.17)     2:42.58 (39.60)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 25.42   3/12/2006 SUMIKA KOMATSU, JPN                          
    National: N 26.63   11/2/1997 HEATHER HAGEMAN                              
         PMS: P 27.05        2005 Liesl Taner                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duringer, Nicole R        28 WCM-PC                           29.57        
  2 Clark, Acacia Z           26 WCM-PC                           29.82        
  3 Johnson, Chrissy J        28 VACA-PC                          30.09        
  4 Woods, Michelle C         25 WCM-PC                           30.23        
  5 Tukua, Rebecca R          26 WCM-PC                           30.30        
  6 Arrigoni, Alicia S        28 RHMS-PC                          31.09        
  7 Christensen, Sarah M      27 BAY-PC                           32.68        
  8 Beisheim, Amy C           28 WCM-PC                           32.95        
  9 Woods, Anna K             29 SMMM-PC                          33.02        
 10 Prichard, Amie D          28 BAY-PC                           34.56        
 11 Nelson, Cheryl L          28 BAY-PC                           36.58        
 -- Scott, Emily              28 SRM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 56.30   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA, USA                         
    National: N 56.30   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                              
         PMS: P 59.01        2002 Liesl Tanner                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willey, Kris B            26 TOC-PC                         1:02.02        
                  30.13     1:02.02 (31.89)                                        
  2 Marshall, Sarah           26 WCM-PC                         1:03.66        
                  30.49     1:03.66 (33.17)                                        
  3 Clark, Acacia Z           26 WCM-PC                         1:06.47        
                  32.09     1:06.47 (34.38)                                        
  4 Woods, Michelle C         25 WCM-PC                         1:07.17        
                  31.90     1:07.17 (35.27)                                        
  5 Christensen, Sarah M      27 BAY-PC                         1:10.69        
                  33.04     1:10.69 (37.65)                                        
  6 Prichard, Amie D          28 BAY-PC                         1:12.45        
                  34.59     1:12.45 (37.86)                                        
  7 Scott, Emily              28 SRM-PC                         1:13.20        
                  34.89     1:13.20 (38.31)                                        
  8 Nelson, Cheryl L          28 BAY-PC                         1:20.85        
                  37.39     1:20.85 (43.46)                                        
 -- Kohan, Michelle L         28 LOM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:59.78   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA, USA                       
    National: N 1:59.78   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
         PMS: P 2:13.77        2005 Liesl Tanner                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Chrissy J        28 VACA-PC                        2:33.11        
                  34.69     1:12.54 (37.85)     1:52.21 (39.67)     2:33.11 (40.90)
  2 Arrigoni, Alicia S        28 RHMS-PC                        2:34.17        
                  35.55     1:14.49 (38.94)     1:55.01 (40.52)     2:34.17 (39.16)
  3 Christensen, Sarah M      27 BAY-PC                         2:38.66        
                  35.67     1:15.17 (39.50)     1:56.66 (41.49)     2:38.66 (42.00)
  4 Prichard, Amie D          28 BAY-PC                         2:40.17        
                  37.96     1:18.01 (40.05)     1:59.36 (41.35)     2:40.17 (40.81)
  5 Nelson, Cheryl L          28 BAY-PC                         3:00.30        
                  39.65     1:24.92 (45.27)     2:13.45 (48.53)     3:00.30 (46.85)
 -- Scott, Emily              28 SRM-PC                              NS        
 -- Kohan, Michelle L         28 LOM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:24.18   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA, USA                       
    National: N 4:24.18   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
         PMS: P 4:39.87        1996 Laurel Hill                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prichard, Amie D          28 BAY-PC                         5:39.54        
                  39.28     1:21.33 (42.05)     2:04.54 (43.21)     2:48.03 (43.49)
        3:31.58 (43.55)     4:14.96 (43.38)     4:58.06 (43.10)     5:39.54 (41.48)
 
Women 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 8:51.18   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA, USA                       
    National: N 8:51.18   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
         PMS: P 9:55.68        1986 Marguerite Meyer                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prichard, Amie D          28 BAY-PC                        11:36.29        
                  38.03     1:19.85 (41.82)     2:02.87 (43.02)     2:46.75 (43.88)
        3:31.24 (44.49)     4:14.93 (43.69)     4:59.21 (44.28)     5:44.21 (45.00)
        6:28.34 (44.13)     7:13.18 (44.84)     7:58.26 (45.08)     8:42.62 (44.36)
        9:27.68 (45.06)    10:11.68 (44.00)    10:54.93 (43.25)    11:36.29 (41.36)
  2 Nelson, Cheryl L          28 BAY-PC                        13:18.24        
                  44.72     1:34.69 (49.97)     2:24.32 (49.63)     3:14.26 (49.94)
        4:04.36 (50.10)     4:55.11 (50.75)     5:45.63 (50.52)     6:36.42 (50.79)
        7:26.57 (50.15)     8:18.17 (51.60)     9:09.29 (51.12)    10:00.68 (51.39)
       10:52.09 (51.41)    11:43.12 (51.03)    12:32.49 (49.37)    13:18.24 (45.75)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 29.20   2/26/2006 AKIKO MIZUMOTO, JPN                          
    National: N 30.05  10/27/2002 CAMILLA JOHANSSON                            
         PMS: P 31.91        2005 Lauren Morelli                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prichard, Amie D          28 BAY-PC                           40.04        
 -- Kohan, Michelle L         28 LOM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:02.32  11/18/2007 AKIKO MIZUMOTO, JPN                        
    National: N 1:03.26  10/27/2002 CAMILLA JOHANSSON                          
         PMS: P 1:07.85        2006 Lauren Morelli                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willey, Kris B            26 TOC-PC                         1:08.95        
                  33.90     1:08.95 (35.05)                                        
  2 Goyette, Nicole G         25 WCM-PC                         1:20.23        
                  38.92     1:20.23 (41.31)                                        
  3 Prichard, Amie D          28 BAY-PC                         1:24.52        
                  41.30     1:24.52 (43.22)                                        
 -- Kohan, Michelle L         28 LOM-PC                              NS        
                1:49.34                                                            
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:12.84  11/20/2005 KANA OHASHI, JPN                           
    National: N 2:14.77  11/17/2001 LIA OBERSTAR                               
         PMS: P 2:32.17        1992 Martie McKinney                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Acacia Z           26 WCM-PC                         2:44.14        
                  38.02     1:19.81 (41.79)     2:01.24 (41.43)     2:44.14 (42.90)
  2 Woods, Anna K             29 SMMM-PC                        3:13.54        
                  46.40     1:36.03 (49.63)     2:25.80 (49.77)     3:13.54 (47.74)
 -- Kohan, Michelle L         28 LOM-PC                              NS        
 -- Sitzmann, Amy K           28 TVM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 32.76   4/23/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                          
    National: N 32.20  12/10/1995 TRACEY MIRANDE                               
         PMS: P 34.93        2003 Helen Salcido                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willey, Kris B            26 TOC-PC                           36.84        
  2 Tukua, Rebecca R          26 WCM-PC                           37.38        
  3 Christensen, Sarah M      27 BAY-PC                           40.18        
  4 Scott, Emily              28 SRM-PC                           42.09        
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:10.55   4/29/2005 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    National: N 1:13.30  12/12/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
         PMS: P 1:15.38        2003 Helen Salcedo                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tukua, Rebecca R          26 WCM-PC                         1:20.73        
                  38.57     1:20.73 (42.16)                                        
  2 Beisheim, Amy C           28 WCM-PC                         1:30.39        
                  44.32     1:30.39 (46.07)                                        
  3 Goyette, Nicole G         25 WCM-PC                         1:31.00        
                  43.09     1:31.00 (47.91)                                        
  4 Christensen, Sarah M      27 BAY-PC                         1:31.50        
                  41.23     1:31.50 (50.27)                                        
  5 Scott, Emily              28 SRM-PC                         1:33.42        
                  44.93     1:33.42 (48.49)                                        
 -- Woods, Anna K             29 SMMM-PC                             NS        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:31.18   1/29/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    National: N 2:35.66   12/9/2001 ANDREA PACKARD                             
         PMS: P 2:44.19        2003 Helen Salcedo                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tukua, Rebecca R          26 WCM-PC                         2:56.38        
                  40.03     1:23.91 (43.88)     2:09.96 (46.05)     2:56.38 (46.42)
 -- Scott, Emily              28 SRM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 27.88  10/30/2004 NADINE ROLLAND, CAN                          
    National: N 28.68   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                              
         PMS: P 30.53        1996 Jamie Raab                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisheim, Amy C           28 WCM-PC                           32.16        
  2 Tukua, Rebecca R          26 WCM-PC                           32.56        
  3 Clark, Acacia Z           26 WCM-PC                           33.13        
  4 Nelson, Cheryl L          28 BAY-PC                           39.20        
 -- Scott, Emily              28 SRM-PC                              NS        
 -- Marshall, Sarah           26 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:01.33   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA, USA                       
    National: N 1:01.33   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
         PMS: P 1:08.29        1996 Jamie Raab                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisheim, Amy C           28 WCM-PC                         1:12.57        
                  33.77     1:12.57 (38.80)                                        
  2 Clark, Acacia Z           26 WCM-PC                         1:22.08        
                  36.63     1:22.08 (45.45)                                        
 -- Fletcher, Kathryn E       28 BAM-PC                              NS        
 -- Kohan, Michelle L         28 LOM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:17.13    9/6/1991 S.PALMER-WHITE, AUS                        
    National: N 2:23.60   2/17/2002 CHRISSY MILLER                             
         PMS: P 2:37.10        1996 Jamie Raab                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kohan, Michelle L         28 LOM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:03.67   6/19/2005 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    National: N 1:05.67  12/12/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
         PMS: P 1:06.99        2004 Allison Wagner                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tukua, Rebecca R          26 WCM-PC                         1:13.89        
                  35.79     1:13.89 (38.10)                                        
  2 Clark, Acacia Z           26 WCM-PC                         1:15.37        
                  34.63     1:15.37 (40.74)                                        
  3 Johnson, Chrissy J        28 VACA-PC                        1:18.84        
                  38.06     1:18.84 (40.78)                                        
  4 Duringer, Nicole R        28 WCM-PC                         1:20.08        
                  36.46     1:20.08 (43.62)                                        
  5 Beisheim, Amy C           28 WCM-PC                         1:22.56        
                  37.71     1:22.56 (44.85)                                        
  6 Woods, Anna K             29 SMMM-PC                        1:28.37        
                  42.92     1:28.37 (45.45)                                        
  7 Nelson, Cheryl L          28 BAY-PC                         1:35.11        
                  44.64     1:35.11 (50.47)                                        
 -- Fletcher, Kathryn E       28 BAM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:17.17   4/23/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    National: N 2:21.79  12/12/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
         PMS: P 2:32.35        1992 Martie McKinney                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willey, Kris B            26 TOC-PC                         2:31.83P       
                  33.38     1:12.52 (39.14)     1:55.77 (43.25)     2:31.83 (36.06)
  2 Clark, Acacia Z           26 WCM-PC                         2:45.75        
                  35.30     1:17.84 (42.54)     2:07.57 (49.73)     2:45.75 (38.18)
  3 Nishimoto, Iris A         27 USF-PC                         2:46.51        
                  35.87     1:19.32 (43.45)     2:08.81 (49.49)     2:46.51 (37.70)
  4 Goyette, Nicole G         25 WCM-PC                         2:56.70        
                  38.58     1:23.83 (45.25)     2:16.81 (52.98)     2:56.70 (39.89)
 -- Woods, Anna K             29 SMMM-PC                             NS        
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:52.13  11/19/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    National: N 5:02.54  12/13/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
         PMS: P 5:24.56        2003 Helen Salcedo                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tukua, Rebecca R          26 WCM-PC                         5:51.29        
                  36.87     1:19.71 (42.84)     2:06.23 (46.52)     2:51.72 (45.49)
        3:39.26 (47.54)     4:28.37 (49.11)     5:10.42 (42.05)     5:51.29 (40.87)
  2 Beisheim, Amy C           28 WCM-PC                         6:14.72        
                  36.79     1:18.69 (41.90)     2:08.42 (49.73)     2:57.75 (49.33)
        3:51.79 (54.04)     4:46.49 (54.70)     5:31.86 (45.37)     6:14.72 (42.86)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 25.64   3/25/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                          
    National: N 25.98  10/24/2004 KATRINA RADKE                                
         PMS: P 25.98        2004 Katrina Radke                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pietras, Gina E           33 WCM-PC                           28.97        
  2 Haack, Angela R           34 WCM-PC                           31.19        
  3 Matross, Melissa R        30 BAY-PC                           37.30        
  4 Carter, Margie M          33 TCAM-PC                          38.93        
 -- Wigginton, Shannon L      34 TVM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 56.41   3/26/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                          
    National: N 57.35   5/18/1988 S NEILSON-BELL                               
         PMS: P 57.46        2003 Katrina Radke                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pietras, Gina E           33 WCM-PC                         1:04.28        
                  30.02     1:04.28 (34.26)                                        
  2 Wigginton, Shannon L      34 TVM-PC                         1:06.20        
                  31.33     1:06.20 (34.87)                                        
  3 Haack, Angela R           34 WCM-PC                         1:09.90        
                  32.28     1:09.90 (37.62)                                        
  4 Walsh, Heather            30 RHMS-PC                        1:13.18        
                  35.79     1:13.18 (37.39)                                        
  5 Kalmar, Dawn C            31 BAY-PC                         1:16.99        
                  37.69     1:16.99 (39.30)                                        
  6 Matross, Melissa R        30 BAY-PC                         1:19.33        
                  40.13     1:19.33 (39.20)                                        
  7 Carter, Margie M          33 TCAM-PC                        1:28.10        
                  42.09     1:28.10 (46.01)                                        
 -- Wright, Erika             34 DAM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:04.09   2/11/2007 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    National: N 2:04.64  12/15/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:07.24        2003 Katrina Radke                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pietras, Gina E           33 WCM-PC                         2:24.17        
                  33.90     1:10.19 (36.29)     1:47.08 (36.89)     2:24.17 (37.09)
 -- Wigginton, Shannon L      34 TVM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 9:01.21  10/12/2007 KIRSTEN CAMERON, NZL                       
    National: N 9:06.49   12/7/2003 ERIKA HANSEN                               
         PMS: P 9:28.11        1995 Lisa Hazen                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza-Martens, Nicole   32 WCM-PC                        11:23.59        
                  38.60     1:20.46 (41.86)     2:03.36 (42.90)     2:45.82 (42.46)
        3:28.97 (43.15)     4:12.02 (43.05)     4:55.37 (43.35)     5:38.70 (43.33)
        6:22.71 (44.01)     7:06.04 (43.33)     7:49.74 (43.70)     8:32.89 (43.15)
        9:16.04 (43.15)     9:59.49 (43.45)    10:42.51 (43.02)    11:23.59 (41.08)
  2 Kalmar, Dawn C            31 BAY-PC                        12:33.16        
                  45.02     1:33.55 (48.53)     2:22.49 (48.94)     3:11.24 (48.75)
        3:59.88 (48.64)     4:47.63 (47.75)     5:35.49 (47.86)     6:22.76 (47.27)
        7:09.45 (46.69)     7:56.67 (47.22)     8:43.80 (47.13)     9:31.23 (47.43)
       10:18.83 (47.60)    11:06.04 (47.21)    11:52.41 (46.37)    12:33.16 (40.75)
 
Women 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 17:01.56  10/12/2007 KIRSTEN CAMERON, NZL                      
    National: N 17:23.60  12/11/1994 KAREN BURTON                              
         PMS: P 17:44.19        2004 Allison Zamanian                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burch, Katie E            31 WCM-PC                        22:17.33        
                  39.53     1:23.70 (44.17)     2:08.67 (44.97)     2:53.98 (45.31)
        3:38.78 (44.80)     4:23.39 (44.61)     5:08.28 (44.89)     5:52.98 (44.70)
        6:37.86 (44.88)     7:23.16 (45.30)     8:08.06 (44.90)     8:53.08 (45.02)
        9:37.88 (44.80)    10:23.03 (45.15)    11:08.45 (45.42)    11:53.18 (44.73)
       12:38.12 (44.94)    13:22.88 (44.76)    14:07.98 (45.10)    14:52.78 (44.80)
       15:36.99 (44.21)    16:21.83 (44.84)    17:06.79 (44.96)    17:51.19 (44.40)
       18:36.05 (44.86)    19:21.22 (45.17)    20:06.14 (44.92)    20:50.83 (44.69)
       21:35.64 (44.81)    22:17.33 (41.69)                                        
  2 Kalmar, Dawn C            31 BAY-PC                        24:20.54        
                  46.09     1:34.78 (48.69)     2:23.53 (48.75)     3:12.72 (49.19)
        4:01.47 (48.75)     4:50.04 (48.57)     5:39.08 (49.04)     6:27.50 (48.42)
        7:16.08 (48.58)     8:05.16 (49.08)     8:53.94 (48.78)     9:42.70 (48.76)
       10:31.46 (48.76)    11:20.43 (48.97)    12:08.94 (48.51)    12:57.50 (48.56)
       13:46.40 (48.90)    14:36.43 (50.03)    15:25.56 (49.13)    16:15.32 (49.76)
       17:04.80 (49.48)    17:54.30 (49.50)    18:43.68 (49.38)    19:33.21 (49.53)
       20:22.42 (49.21)    21:11.21 (48.79)    22:00.24 (49.03)    22:49.24 (49.00)
       23:37.73 (48.49)    24:20.54 (42.81)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 28.99   3/25/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                          
    National: N 30.14  12/15/1996 D GRANER GALLAS                              
         PMS: P 31.95        1995 Martie McKinney                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Guzman, Shanna L          32 TOC-PC                              NS        
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:02.88   3/26/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                        
    National: N 1:03.36   12/7/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:07.12        2003 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          32 TOC-PC                         1:08.32        
                  33.20     1:08.32 (35.12)                                        
  2 Wigginton, Shannon L      34 TVM-PC                         1:21.53        
                  39.08     1:21.53 (42.45)                                        
 -- Wright, Erika             34 DAM-PC                              DQ        
                  43.38          DQ (46.30)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:16.62   12/1/1996 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    National: N 2:13.51   12/7/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:24.89        2003 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Burch, Katie E            31 WCM-PC                              NS        
 -- Guzman, Shanna L          32 TOC-PC                              NS        
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 32.82  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN, USA                            
    National: N 32.82  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN                                 
         PMS: P 35.86        2004 Carol Leigh-Wood                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalmar, Dawn C            31 BAY-PC                           46.78        
  2 Carter, Margie M          33 TCAM-PC                          49.42        
 -- Wright, Erika             34 DAM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:09.54   1/27/2008 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    National: N 1:10.00  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
         PMS: P 1:21.73        2005 Gina Pietras                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pietras, Gina E           33 WCM-PC                         1:24.00        
                  40.30     1:24.00 (43.70)                                        
  2 Carter, Margie M          33 TCAM-PC                        1:49.86        
                  50.27     1:49.86 (59.59)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:28.94   1/27/2008 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    National: N 2:30.65  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
         PMS: P 2:53.24        1986 Gayle Benty                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pietras, Gina E           33 WCM-PC                         3:02.13        
                  43.19     1:29.47 (46.28)     2:16.25 (46.78)     3:02.13 (45.88)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 27.81   3/26/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                          
    National: N 28.05  10/24/2004 KATRINA RADKE                                
         PMS: P 28.05        2004 Katrina Radke                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          32 TOC-PC                           31.13        
  2 Haack, Angela R           34 WCM-PC                           34.09        
  3 Walsh, Heather            30 RHMS-PC                          40.00        
  4 Matross, Melissa R        30 BAY-PC                           41.95        
 -- Wright, Erika             34 DAM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:00.11   3/25/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                        
    National: N 1:02.70  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
         PMS: P 1:03.21        2003 Katrina Radke                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haack, Angela R           34 WCM-PC                         1:19.86        
                  36.08     1:19.86 (43.78)                                        
  2 Matross, Melissa R        30 BAY-PC                         1:39.25        
                  46.63     1:39.25 (52.62)                                        
 -- Guzman, Shanna L          32 TOC-PC                              NS        
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:03.19   2/17/2008 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    National: N 1:04.96  12/12/1999 WENKE HANSEN                               
         PMS: P 1:08.69        1995 Martie McKinney                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pietras, Gina E           33 WCM-PC                         1:16.44        
                  37.15     1:16.44 (39.29)                                        
  2 Carter, Margie M          33 TCAM-PC                        1:37.10        
                  45.94     1:37.10 (51.16)                                        
 -- Haack, Angela R           34 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:16.83   4/22/2007 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    National: N 2:18.79   12/7/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:22.72        2003 Katrina Radke                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          32 TOC-PC                         2:34.92        
                  33.44     1:12.16 (38.72)     1:57.83 (45.67)     2:34.92 (37.09)
  2 Walsh, Heather            30 RHMS-PC                        3:17.66        
                  43.45     1:36.01 (52.56)   2:37.36 (1:01.35)     3:17.66 (40.30)
 -- Wright, Erika             34 DAM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:51.33   4/25/2004 HIDEKO HIRANAKA, JPN                       
    National: N 4:53.85  12/15/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:15.90        2003 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          32 TOC-PC                         5:36.25        
                  35.79     1:15.89 (40.10)     1:56.90 (41.01)     2:37.49 (40.59)
        3:26.69 (49.20)     4:17.95 (51.26)     4:57.49 (39.54)     5:36.25 (38.76)
  2 Pietras, Gina E           33 WCM-PC                         5:59.93        
                  37.51     1:22.31 (44.80)     2:10.51 (48.20)     2:57.98 (47.47)
        3:47.85 (49.87)     4:38.63 (50.78)     5:20.28 (41.65)     5:59.93 (39.65)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 25.10   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES, USA                             
    National: N 25.10   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 27.35        1999 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alber-Glanstaetten, Virg  38 BAY-PC                           34.92        
  2 Balderston, Kari L        37 WCM-PC                           35.25        
  3 Woolf, Sarah C            37 FGST-PC                          35.27        
  4 Olvera, Mariah            35 CLOV-PC                          36.27        
  5 Walker, Malinda M         39 BAY-PC                           37.76        
  6 Allen, Wendy E            35 BAY-PC                           38.12        
  7 Krawetz, Adrienne L       38 SMMM-PC                          39.46        
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle Lead Off Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 25.10   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES, USA                             
    National: N 25.10   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 27.35        1999 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Duggan, Karen L           38 WCM-PC                           30.99        
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 54.95   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES, USA                             
    National: N 54.95   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 58.79        1999 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miklosi, Chantal          38 MAM-PC                         1:05.12        
                  32.22     1:05.12 (32.90)                                        
  2 Girard, Suzie E           37 MAM-PC                         1:07.72        
                  32.08     1:07.72 (35.64)                                        
  3 Braisted, Melissa M       36 BAY-PC                         1:11.44        
                  34.24     1:11.44 (37.20)                                        
  4 Sanguinet, Amanda K       38 TOC-PC                         1:17.56        
                  35.63     1:17.56 (41.93)                                        
  5 Olvera, Mariah            35 CLOV-PC                        1:20.55        
                  38.11     1:20.55 (42.44)                                        
  6 Alber-Glanstaetten, Virg  38 BAY-PC                         1:20.98        
                  37.85     1:20.98 (43.13)                                        
  7 Tong, Connie C            37 STAN-PC                        1:23.71        
                  40.32     1:23.71 (43.39)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:03.56  12/14/1998 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    National: N 2:03.56  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:06.86        1999 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H        38 WCM-PC                         2:10.92        
                  30.01     1:02.84 (32.83)     1:36.59 (33.75)     2:10.92 (34.33)
  2 Miklosi, Chantal          38 MAM-PC                         2:22.78        
                  33.98     1:10.18 (36.20)     1:46.98 (36.80)     2:22.78 (35.80)
  3 Allen, Wendy E            35 BAY-PC                         2:56.55        
                  41.11     1:25.18 (44.07)     2:10.73 (45.55)     2:56.55 (45.82)
  4 Alber-Glanstaetten, Virg  38 BAY-PC                         2:57.65        
                  38.62     1:22.71 (44.09)     2:09.46 (46.75)     2:57.65 (48.19)
  5 Olvera, Mariah            35 CLOV-PC                        2:57.90        
                  40.63     1:25.65 (45.02)     2:12.26 (46.61)     2:57.90 (45.64)
  6 Woolf, Sarah C            37 FGST-PC                        2:59.36        
                  42.58     1:28.16 (45.58)     2:14.01 (45.85)     2:59.36 (45.35)
  7 Quinones, Marion I        38 BAY-PC                         3:05.03        
                  40.50     1:26.01 (45.51)     2:14.82 (48.81)     3:05.03 (50.21)
  8 Walker, Malinda M         39 BAY-PC                         3:08.33        
                  40.74     1:27.33 (46.59)     2:17.56 (50.23)     3:08.33 (50.77)
 -- Smith, Jody L             39 STAN-PC                             NS        
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:22.56  12/12/1999 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    National: N 4:22.56  12/12/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 4:26.57        1999 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H        38 WCM-PC                         4:31.35        
                  30.66     1:04.52 (33.86)     1:38.63 (34.11)     2:12.93 (34.30)
        2:47.50 (34.57)     3:22.20 (34.70)     3:56.88 (34.68)     4:31.35 (34.47)
  2 Miklosi, Chantal          38 MAM-PC                         5:06.17        
                  34.08     1:11.19 (37.11)     1:49.42 (38.23)     2:28.73 (39.31)
        3:08.91 (40.18)     3:48.95 (40.04)     4:28.60 (39.65)     5:06.17 (37.57)
  3 Allen, Wendy E            35 BAY-PC                         6:46.03        
                  45.77     1:36.03 (50.26)     2:26.49 (50.46)     3:18.33 (51.84)
        4:10.85 (52.52)     5:03.17 (52.32)     5:56.10 (52.93)     6:46.03 (49.93)
  4 Walker, Malinda M         39 BAY-PC                         6:55.96        
                  43.71     1:33.23 (49.52)     2:26.13 (52.90)     3:19.94 (53.81)
        4:14.03 (54.09)     5:08.32 (54.29)     6:03.12 (54.80)     6:55.96 (52.84)
 
Women 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 9:12.97  10/15/2006 ALISON ZAMANIAN, USA                       
    National: N 9:12.97  10/15/2006 ALISON ZAMANIAN                            
         PMS: P 9:12.17        2006 Alison Zamanian                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miklosi, Chantal          38 MAM-PC                        10:27.28        
                  35.79     1:14.10 (38.31)     1:53.56 (39.46)     2:33.69 (40.13)
        3:13.40 (39.71)     3:53.62 (40.22)     4:33.60 (39.98)     5:13.22 (39.62)
        5:53.11 (39.89)     6:32.85 (39.74)     7:12.82 (39.97)     7:52.49 (39.67)
        8:32.19 (39.70)     9:11.61 (39.42)     9:50.60 (38.99)    10:27.28 (36.68)
  2 Alber-Glanstaetten, Virg  38 BAY-PC                        12:48.22        
                  41.47     1:25.83 (44.36)     2:12.25 (46.42)     2:59.71 (47.46)
        3:48.05 (48.34)     4:37.64 (49.59)     5:27.25 (49.61)     6:17.35 (50.10)
        7:07.27 (49.92)     7:57.51 (50.24)     8:47.35 (49.84)     9:36.30 (48.95)
       10:24.92 (48.62)    11:13.69 (48.77)    12:01.97 (48.28)    12:48.22 (46.25)
  3 Tong, Connie C            37 STAN-PC                       13:22.35        
                  43.33     1:30.37 (47.04)     2:18.94 (48.57)     3:08.45 (49.51)
        3:58.62 (50.17)     4:48.50 (49.88)     5:39.40 (50.90)     6:30.43 (51.03)
        7:21.12 (50.69)     8:12.14 (51.02)     9:03.39 (51.25)     9:54.74 (51.35)
       10:46.37 (51.63)    11:38.71 (52.34)    12:30.64 (51.93)    13:22.35 (51.71)
 
Women 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 17:27.84  12/10/2000 LAURIE HUG, USA                           
    National: N 17:27.84  12/10/2000 LAURIE HUG                                
         PMS: P 18:02.22        2003 Lisa Hazen                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miklosi, Chantal          38 MAM-PC                        19:47.93        
                  36.11     1:15.35 (39.24)     1:55.55 (40.20)     2:35.73 (40.18)
        3:15.81 (40.08)     3:55.69 (39.88)     4:35.58 (39.89)     5:15.41 (39.83)
        5:55.38 (39.97)     6:35.05 (39.67)     7:14.35 (39.30)     7:54.09 (39.74)
        8:33.62 (39.53)     9:13.31 (39.69)     9:53.04 (39.73)    10:32.29 (39.25)
       11:12.16 (39.87)    11:51.91 (39.75)    12:31.47 (39.56)    13:11.41 (39.94)
       13:51.79 (40.38)    14:31.63 (39.84)    15:11.58 (39.95)    15:51.41 (39.83)
       16:31.53 (40.12)    17:11.55 (40.02)    17:51.55 (40.00)    18:31.09 (39.54)
       19:10.39 (39.30)    19:47.93 (37.54)                                        
  2 Duggan, Karen L           38 WCM-PC                        20:56.75        
                  37.42     1:17.41 (39.99)     1:57.75 (40.34)     2:38.03 (40.28)
        3:18.88 (40.85)     4:00.50 (41.62)     4:42.70 (42.20)     5:24.73 (42.03)
        6:07.12 (42.39)     6:49.36 (42.24)     7:31.98 (42.62)     8:14.38 (42.40)
        8:57.08 (42.70)     9:39.82 (42.74)    10:22.75 (42.93)    11:05.26 (42.51)
       11:47.78 (42.52)    12:30.18 (42.40)    13:12.07 (41.89)    13:53.96 (41.89)
       14:36.10 (42.14)    15:18.31 (42.21)    16:00.98 (42.67)    16:43.40 (42.42)
       17:25.93 (42.53)    18:09.04 (43.11)    18:51.44 (42.40)    19:34.08 (42.64)
       20:16.14 (42.06)    20:56.75 (40.61)                                        
  3 Quinones, Marion I        38 BAY-PC                        25:40.64        
                  44.91     1:34.12 (49.21)     2:25.60 (51.48)     3:17.95 (52.35)
        4:09.32 (51.37)     5:00.76 (51.44)     5:52.24 (51.48)     6:44.34 (52.10)
        7:36.99 (52.65)     8:29.54 (52.55)     9:21.64 (52.10)    10:13.73 (52.09)
     11:59.01 (1:45.28)    12:52.89 (53.88)    13:43.54 (50.65)    14:35.16 (51.62)
       15:28.41 (53.25)    16:18.95 (50.54)    17:10.14 (51.19)    18:01.96 (51.82)
       18:53.14 (51.18)    19:44.12 (50.98)    20:34.90 (50.78)    21:25.83 (50.93)
       22:17.95 (52.12)    23:09.96 (52.01)    24:00.85 (50.89)    24:51.12 (50.27)
       25:40.64 (49.52)                                                            
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke Lead Off Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 29.91   1/27/2008 CINDY MABEE, CAN                             
    National: N 30.73  12/12/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 32.50        1991 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Duggan, Karen L           38 WCM-PC                           35.44        
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 29.91   1/27/2008 CINDY MABEE, CAN                             
    National: N 30.73  12/12/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 32.50        1991 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kathryn P          38 BAM-PC                           40.47        
  2 Olvera, Mariah            35 CLOV-PC                          43.21        
  3 Woolf, Sarah C            37 FGST-PC                          45.00        
  4 Allen, Wendy E            35 BAY-PC                           45.66        
  5 Walker, Malinda M         39 BAY-PC                           46.77        
 -- Smith, Jody L             39 STAN-PC                             NS        
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:03.56  12/14/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    National: N 1:03.56  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:09.60        2006 Alison Zamanian                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miklosi, Chantal          38 MAM-PC                         1:16.13        
                  37.34     1:16.13 (38.79)                                        
  2 Duggan, Karen L           38 WCM-PC                         1:19.28        
                  38.66     1:19.28 (40.62)                                        
  3 Olvera, Mariah            35 CLOV-PC                        1:35.41        
                  46.28     1:35.41 (49.13)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:14.10  12/14/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    National: N 2:14.10  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:29.14        2006 Alison Zamanian                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L           38 WCM-PC                         2:41.05        
                  38.02     1:18.04 (40.02)     1:59.04 (41.00)     2:41.05 (42.01)
  2 Miklosi, Chantal          38 MAM-PC                         2:44.63        
                  39.80     1:21.80 (42.00)     2:04.20 (42.40)     2:44.63 (40.43)
  3 Walker, Malinda M         39 BAY-PC                         3:40.00        
                  50.60   3:40.00 (2:49.40)                                        
  4 Allen, Wendy E            35 BAY-PC                         3:42.28        
                  50.45     1:47.10 (56.65)     2:45.44 (58.34)     3:42.28 (56.84)
  5 Quinones, Marion I        38 BAY-PC                         3:55.26        
                  54.23                             2:45.73 ( )   3:55.26 (1:09.53)
 -- Smith, Jody L             39 STAN-PC                             NS        
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Lead Off Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 33.03  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                        
    National: N 33.03  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
         PMS: P 37.57        1996 Maureen Mendoza                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Duggan, Karen L           38 WCM-PC                           40.96        
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 33.03  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                        
    National: N 33.03  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
         PMS: P 37.57        1996 Maureen Mendoza                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braisted, Melissa M       36 BAY-PC                           44.19        
  2 Sanguinet, Amanda K       38 TOC-PC                           45.61        
  3 Alber-Glanstaetten, Virg  38 BAY-PC                           46.60        
  4 Olvera, Mariah            35 CLOV-PC                          50.51        
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:11.97  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
    National: N 1:11.97  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 1:21.42        2000 Maureen OToole                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L           38 WCM-PC                         1:24.16        
                  40.96     1:24.16 (43.20)                                        
  2 Braisted, Melissa M       36 BAY-PC                         1:34.80        
                  44.55     1:34.80 (50.25)                                        
  3 Sanguinet, Amanda K       38 TOC-PC                         1:36.11        
                  45.36     1:36.11 (50.75)                                        
 -- Tong, Connie C            37 STAN-PC                             NS        
 -- Slater, Casey P           37 TCAM-PC                             NS        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:36.04  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
    National: N 2:36.04  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 2:55.70        1993 Eileen Wall                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H        38 WCM-PC                         2:52.93P       
                  40.09     1:24.03 (43.94)     2:08.13 (44.10)     2:52.93 (44.80)
  2 Duggan, Karen L           38 WCM-PC                         3:00.35        
                  41.07     1:25.91 (44.84)     2:12.26 (46.35)     3:00.35 (48.09)
 -- Quinones, Marion I        38 BAY-PC                              DQ        
                  50.33     1:47.71 (57.38)     2:47.52 (59.81)        DQ (1:00.11)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 28.68   12/2/2001 TRACIE MOLL, USA                             
    National: N 28.68   12/2/2001 TRACIE MOLL                                  
         PMS: P 30.05        1999 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Girard, Suzie E           37 MAM-PC                           33.74        
  2 Braisted, Melissa M       36 BAY-PC                           35.97        
  3 Sanguinet, Amanda K       38 TOC-PC                           45.42        
  4 Tong, Connie C            37 STAN-PC                          45.48        
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly Lead Off Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 28.68   12/2/2001 TRACIE MOLL, USA                             
    National: N 28.68   12/2/2001 TRACIE MOLL                                  
         PMS: P 30.05        1999 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Duggan, Karen L           38 WCM-PC                           35.70        
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:03.07   5/22/2005 DEBBIE YOUNGER, CAN                        
    National: N 1:03.29  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:05.83        1999 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H        38 WCM-PC                         1:06.36        
                  31.43     1:06.36 (34.93)                                        
  2 Cohen, Kathryn P          38 BAM-PC                         1:28.39        
                  40.85     1:28.39 (47.54)                                        
 -- Smith, Jody L             39 STAN-PC                             NS        
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:05.40  12/10/2000 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    National: N 1:05.40  12/10/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:10.24        1997 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kathryn P          38 BAM-PC                         1:26.49        
                  39.59     1:26.49 (46.90)                                        
  2 Balderston, Kari L        37 WCM-PC                         1:32.09        
                  42.04     1:32.09 (50.05)                                        
  3 Woolf, Sarah C            37 FGST-PC                        1:34.29        
                  45.39     1:34.29 (48.90)                                        
  4 Olvera, Mariah            35 CLOV-PC                        1:34.50        
                  44.54     1:34.50 (49.96)                                        
 -- Slater, Casey P           37 TCAM-PC                             NS        
 -- Smith, Jody L             39 STAN-PC                             NS        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:19.08  12/10/2000 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    National: N 2:19.08  12/10/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:25.39        1997 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L           38 WCM-PC                         2:44.25        
                  35.70     1:16.79 (41.09)     2:05.21 (48.42)     2:44.25 (39.04)
  2 Braisted, Melissa M       36 BAY-PC                         2:57.90        
                  37.51     1:24.52 (47.01)     2:16.50 (51.98)     2:57.90 (41.40)
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:52.85  12/14/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    National: N 4:52.85  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:10.43        1999 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L           38 WCM-PC                         5:57.31        
                  39.54     1:26.28 (46.74)     2:10.67 (44.39)     2:55.13 (44.46)
        3:45.58 (50.45)     4:35.75 (50.17)     5:17.29 (41.54)     5:57.31 (40.02)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 26.60   3/24/2007 MARIKA JOHANSSON, SWE                        
    National: N 26.66   12/7/1996 S NEILSON-BELL                               
         PMS: P 27.54        2000 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capen, Tasha              42 MELO-PC                          31.81        
  2 Viscardi, Josie A         44 RHMS-PC                          32.68        
  3 Hansen, Eileen M          43 WCM-PC                           33.00        
 -- Mooney, Donna R           43 UN-PC                               NS        
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle Lead Off Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 26.60   3/24/2007 MARIKA JOHANSSON, SWE                        
    National: N 26.66   12/7/1996 S NEILSON-BELL                               
         PMS: P 27.54        2000 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Santos, Debbie M          40 WCM-PC                           30.12        
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle Lead Off Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 26.60   3/24/2007 MARIKA JOHANSSON, SWE                        
    National: N 26.66   12/7/1996 S NEILSON-BELL                               
         PMS: P 27.54        2000 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M          40 WCM-PC                           32.27        
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle Lead Off Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 26.60   3/24/2007 MARIKA JOHANSSON, SWE                        
    National: N 26.66   12/7/1996 S NEILSON-BELL                               
         PMS: P 27.54        2000 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M          40 WCM-PC                           34.54        
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle Lead Off Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 57.60  12/14/2003 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                         
    National: N 57.60  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 58.81        2000 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M          40 WCM-PC                         1:13.17        
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 57.60  12/14/2003 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                         
    National: N 57.60  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 58.81        2000 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          43 TOC-PC                         1:00.70        
                  29.52     1:00.70 (31.18)                                        
  2 Cox, Juliet E             40 MAM-PC                         1:08.08        
                  32.99     1:08.08 (35.09)                                        
  3 Capen, Tasha              42 MELO-PC                        1:08.89        
                  33.09     1:08.89 (35.80)                                        
  4 Hartwell, Michelle Y      44 RHMS-PC                        1:09.36        
                  34.06     1:09.36 (35.30)                                        
  5 Viscardi, Josie A         44 RHMS-PC                        1:15.60        
                  35.63     1:15.60 (39.97)                                        
  6 Campany, Erin M           41 BAY-PC                         1:18.54        
                  37.89     1:18.54 (40.65)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle Lead Off Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 57.60  12/14/2003 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                         
    National: N 57.60  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 58.81        2000 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Santos, Debbie M          40 WCM-PC                         1:07.12        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle Lead Off Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:05.26  12/14/2003 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    National: N 2:05.26  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:06.81        2000 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M          40 WCM-PC                         2:29.81        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:05.26  12/14/2003 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    National: N 2:05.26  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:06.81        2000 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             40 MAM-PC                         2:24.02        
                  33.25     1:09.53 (36.28)     1:46.62 (37.09)     2:24.02 (37.40)
  2 Capen, Tasha              42 MELO-PC                        2:36.15        
                  35.70     1:14.74 (39.04)     1:55.64 (40.90)     2:36.15 (40.51)
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle Lead Off Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:21.75  12/14/2003 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    National: N 4:21.75  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 4:24.22        2000 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cox, Juliet E             40 MAM-PC                         5:02.15        
 
Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle Lead Off Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 9:09.71   6/20/2003 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    National: N 9:09.71   6/20/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 9:29.90        1998 Suzanne Heim-Bowe                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             40 MAM-PC                        10:24.42        
 
Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 9:09.71   6/20/2003 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    National: N 9:09.71   6/20/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 9:29.90        1998 Suzanne Heim-Bowe                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             40 MAM-PC                        10:32.43        
                  34.43     1:11.54 (37.11)     1:50.07 (38.53)     2:28.65 (38.58)
        3:07.08 (38.43)     3:45.98 (38.90)     4:24.46 (38.48)     5:02.15 (37.69)
        5:49.73 (47.58)     6:30.34 (40.61)     7:10.76 (40.42)     7:51.56 (40.80)
        8:32.24 (40.68)     9:12.45 (40.21)     9:52.62 (40.17)    10:32.43 (39.81)
  2 Henry, B J                44 WCM-PC                        10:54.97        
                  37.19     1:17.10 (39.91)     1:58.12 (41.02)     2:39.06 (40.94)
        3:20.28 (41.22)     4:01.89 (41.61)     4:43.95 (42.06)     5:25.41 (41.46)
        6:06.77 (41.36)     6:48.29 (41.52)     7:30.22 (41.93)     8:12.53 (42.31)
        8:54.23 (41.70)     9:35.81 (41.58)    10:15.84 (40.03)    10:54.97 (39.13)
  3 Gray, Kara L              43 WCM-PC                        11:37.11        
                  39.37     1:22.38 (43.01)     2:06.18 (43.80)     2:49.53 (43.35)
        3:33.58 (44.05)     4:18.13 (44.55)     5:02.14 (44.01)     5:46.49 (44.35)
        6:30.67 (44.18)     7:14.56 (43.89)     7:58.41 (43.85)     8:42.11 (43.70)
        9:26.43 (44.32)    10:10.85 (44.42)    10:54.21 (43.36)    11:37.11 (42.90)
  4 Kabot, Lisa M             44 WACM-PC                       12:24.75        
                  41.84     1:26.94 (45.10)     2:14.05 (47.11)     3:01.82 (47.77)
        3:49.04 (47.22)     4:36.03 (46.99)     5:23.04 (47.01)     6:09.92 (46.88)
        6:57.22 (47.30)     7:44.38 (47.16)     8:31.66 (47.28)     9:19.15 (47.49)
       10:06.23 (47.08)    10:53.16 (46.93)    11:39.99 (46.83)    12:24.75 (44.76)
 
Women 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 17:38.37    4/5/2002 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                        
    National: N 17:45.50   12/7/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 18:02.62        1998 Suzanne Heim-Bowe                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             40 MAM-PC                        19:37.94        
                  35.15     1:13.21 (38.06)     1:52.77 (39.56)     2:32.13 (39.36)
        3:11.75 (39.62)     3:51.01 (39.26)     4:30.53 (39.52)     5:10.07 (39.54)
        5:49.47 (39.40)     6:28.11 (38.64)     7:07.38 (39.27)     7:46.54 (39.16)
        8:26.13 (39.59)     9:05.50 (39.37)     9:44.94 (39.44)    10:24.42 (39.48)
       11:04.39 (39.97)    11:44.46 (40.07)    12:24.71 (40.25)    13:04.72 (40.01)
       13:44.76 (40.04)    14:24.16 (39.40)    15:03.65 (39.49)    15:42.79 (39.14)
       16:22.31 (39.52)    17:01.85 (39.54)    17:40.96 (39.11)    18:20.35 (39.39)
       18:59.66 (39.31)    19:37.94 (38.28)                                        
  2 Ward, Lisa A              44 WCM-PC                        20:14.47        
                  34.73     1:12.75 (38.02)     1:51.42 (38.67)     2:30.81 (39.39)
        3:10.62 (39.81)     3:50.11 (39.49)     4:33.52 (43.41)     5:15.88 (42.36)
        5:54.82 (38.94)     6:38.34 (43.52)     7:17.01 (38.67)     8:00.80 (43.79)
        8:39.76 (38.96)     9:22.82 (43.06)    10:01.85 (39.03)    10:44.89 (43.04)
       11:23.66 (38.77)    12:07.34 (43.68)    12:45.98 (38.64)    13:29.40 (43.42)
       14:07.84 (38.44)    14:51.20 (43.36)    15:29.66 (38.46)    16:13.27 (43.61)
       16:51.64 (38.37)    17:35.22 (43.58)    18:13.35 (38.13)    18:55.70 (42.35)
       19:33.28 (37.58)    20:14.47 (41.19)                                        
  3 Henry, B J                44 WCM-PC                        20:39.65        
                  37.25     1:17.64 (40.39)     1:59.03 (41.39)     2:40.65 (41.62)
        3:21.85 (41.20)     4:03.38 (41.53)     4:44.68 (41.30)     5:26.19 (41.51)
        6:07.65 (41.46)     6:48.36 (40.71)     7:29.71 (41.35)     8:10.88 (41.17)
        8:52.10 (41.22)     9:33.69 (41.59)    10:15.16 (41.47)    10:56.66 (41.50)
       11:38.28 (41.62)    12:19.49 (41.21)    13:01.06 (41.57)    13:42.59 (41.53)
       14:24.29 (41.70)    15:05.85 (41.56)    15:48.32 (42.47)    16:30.66 (42.34)
       17:12.36 (41.70)    17:54.19 (41.83)    18:36.02 (41.83)    19:18.51 (42.49)
       19:59.59 (41.08)    20:39.65 (40.06)                                        
  4 Nam, Catherine            40 RHMS-PC                       25:44.54        
                  44.86     1:34.69 (49.83)     2:26.38 (51.69)     3:18.69 (52.31)
        4:10.77 (52.08)     5:03.05 (52.28)     5:55.08 (52.03)     6:47.23 (52.15)
        7:39.34 (52.11)     8:31.35 (52.01)     9:23.59 (52.24)    10:15.29 (51.70)
       11:06.53 (51.24)    11:58.72 (52.19)    12:50.48 (51.76)    13:41.75 (51.27)
       14:33.30 (51.55)    15:24.64 (51.34)    16:16.77 (52.13)    17:08.40 (51.63)
       17:59.83 (51.43)    18:51.39 (51.56)    19:43.71 (52.32)    20:36.78 (53.07)
       21:28.71 (51.93)    22:20.73 (52.02)    23:13.46 (52.73)    24:05.51 (52.05)
       24:57.93 (52.42)    25:44.54 (46.61)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 30.97  12/11/2005 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                         
    National: N 30.97  12/11/2005 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 31.55        1993 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              44 WCM-PC                           33.15        
  2 Cox, Juliet E             40 MAM-PC                           35.22        
  3 Santos, Debbie M          40 WCM-PC                           35.41        
  4 Tucker, Brenda            41 BAY-PC                           38.49        
  5 Henry, B J                44 WCM-PC                           39.56        
 -- Benedetto, Dess A         40 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke Lead Off Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 30.97  12/11/2005 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                         
    National: N 30.97  12/11/2005 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 31.55        1993 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cox, Juliet E             40 MAM-PC                           35.75        
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke Lead Off Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:05.43   6/16/2002 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    National: N 1:05.43   6/16/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:10.45        1995 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              44 WCM-PC                         1:10.37P       
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:05.43   6/16/2002 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    National: N 1:05.43   6/16/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:10.45        1995 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          43 TOC-PC                         1:10.00P       
                  34.23     1:10.00 (35.77)                                        
  2 Cox, Juliet E             40 MAM-PC                         1:15.58        
                  36.15     1:15.58 (39.43)                                        
  3 Hartwell, Michelle Y      44 RHMS-PC                        1:20.35        
                  39.62     1:20.35 (40.73)                                        
  4 Perry, Rebecca R          44 MAM-PC                         1:21.92        
                  40.23     1:21.92 (41.69)                                        
  5 Tucker, Brenda            41 BAY-PC                         1:23.58        
                  40.50     1:23.58 (43.08)                                        
  6 Campany, Erin M           41 BAY-PC                         1:37.91        
                  47.72     1:37.91 (50.19)                                        
 -- Couch, Stephanie D        44 MELO-PC                             NS        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:19.09  12/14/2003 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    National: N 2:19.09  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:34.04        1995 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              44 WCM-PC                         2:31.22P       
                  37.85     1:15.52 (37.67)     1:53.78 (38.26)     2:31.22 (37.44)
  2 Cox, Juliet E             40 MAM-PC                         2:44.06        
                  38.94     1:20.49 (41.55)     2:03.70 (43.21)     2:44.06 (40.36)
  3 Perry, Rebecca R          44 MAM-PC                         2:55.54        
                  42.82     1:27.09 (44.27)     2:11.85 (44.76)     2:55.54 (43.69)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Lead Off Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 32.93   12/2/2007 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                         
    National: N 32.99  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 36.51        2004 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Santos, Debbie M          40 WCM-PC                           39.75        
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 32.93   12/2/2007 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                         
    National: N 32.99  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 36.51        2004 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          43 TOC-PC                           37.08        
  2 Santos, Debbie M          40 WCM-PC                           39.51        
  3 Hansen, Eileen M          43 WCM-PC                           43.41        
  4 Campany, Erin M           41 BAY-PC                           48.75        
 -- Benedetto, Dess A         40 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:10.55   12/2/2007 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
    National: N 1:11.52  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:22.19        1992 Gayle Benty                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M          40 WCM-PC                         1:24.37        
                  39.75     1:24.37 (44.62)                                        
  2 Campany, Erin M           41 BAY-PC                         1:49.74        
                  52.36     1:49.74 (57.38)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:35.85  12/11/2005 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
    National: N 2:35.85  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:54.12        1992 Gayle Benty                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              44 WCM-PC                         2:53.05P       
                  39.79     1:23.15 (43.36)     2:07.57 (44.42)     2:53.05 (45.48)
  2 Santos, Debbie M          40 WCM-PC                         3:01.80        
                  42.11     1:28.70 (46.59)     2:15.51 (46.81)     3:01.80 (46.29)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 28.21  12/11/2005 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                         
    National: N 28.21  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 30.02        2004 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          43 TOC-PC                           31.19        
  2 Gee, Sharlene L           42 MVM-PC                           34.17        
  3 Perry, Rebecca R          44 MAM-PC                           34.93        
  4 Henry, B J                44 WCM-PC                           35.62        
  5 Hansen, Eileen M          43 WCM-PC                           36.09        
  6 Hartwell, Michelle Y      44 RHMS-PC                          36.20        
  7 Capen, Tasha              42 MELO-PC                          36.43        
  8 Viscardi, Josie A         44 RHMS-PC                          37.63        
 -- Benedetto, Dess A         40 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:02.34   12/2/2007 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
    National: N 1:02.37  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:06.86        1993 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              44 WCM-PC                         1:08.88        
                  32.65     1:08.88 (36.23)                                        
  2 Perry, Rebecca R          44 MAM-PC                         1:17.31        
                  36.87     1:17.31 (40.44)                                        
  3 Henry, B J                44 WCM-PC                         1:21.00        
                  38.65     1:21.00 (42.35)                                        
  4 Capen, Tasha              42 MELO-PC                        1:26.89        
                  40.88     1:26.89 (46.01)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:20.66  11/19/2006 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
    National: N 2:20.66  11/19/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:29.19        1993 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, B J                44 WCM-PC                         3:03.45        
                  40.65     1:28.03 (47.38)     2:16.10 (48.07)     3:03.45 (47.35)
  2 Gee, Sharlene L           42 MVM-PC                         3:05.21        
                  38.91     1:22.92 (44.01)     2:12.25 (49.33)     3:05.21 (52.96)
  3 Capen, Tasha              42 MELO-PC                        3:12.46        
                  41.97     1:31.40 (49.43)     2:22.62 (51.22)     3:12.46 (49.84)
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:05.07   12/2/2007 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
    National: N 1:05.56  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:08.91        2004 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              44 WCM-PC                         1:10.16        
                  32.84     1:10.16 (37.32)                                        
  2 Santos, Debbie M          40 WCM-PC                         1:13.79        
                  34.04     1:13.79 (39.75)                                        
  3 Perry, Rebecca R          44 MAM-PC                         1:19.48        
                  36.21     1:19.48 (43.27)                                        
  4 Tucker, Brenda            41 BAY-PC                         1:24.13        
                  39.58     1:24.13 (44.55)                                        
  5 Hansen, Eileen M          43 WCM-PC                         1:24.37        
                  38.55     1:24.37 (45.82)                                        
  6 Viscardi, Josie A         44 RHMS-PC                        1:32.27        
                  42.90     1:32.27 (49.37)                                        
 -- Benedetto, Dess A         40 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:19.21   12/2/2007 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
    National: N 2:20.55  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:22.51        2000 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          43 TOC-PC                         2:29.41        
                  33.41     1:12.70 (39.29)     1:56.11 (43.41)     2:29.41 (33.30)
  2 Santos, Debbie M          40 WCM-PC                         2:40.79        
                  35.15     1:16.75 (41.60)     2:03.04 (46.29)     2:40.79 (37.75)
  3 Gee, Sharlene L           42 MVM-PC                         2:51.23        
                  37.30     1:21.81 (44.51)     2:13.11 (51.30)     2:51.23 (38.12)
  4 Perry, Rebecca R          44 MAM-PC                         2:56.53        
                  37.33     1:22.52 (45.19)     2:16.34 (53.82)     2:56.53 (40.19)
  5 Hartwell, Michelle Y      44 RHMS-PC                        3:00.96        
                  38.33     1:23.73 (45.40)     2:19.62 (55.89)     3:00.96 (41.34)
 -- Couch, Stephanie D        44 MELO-PC                             NS        
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 5:00.82  11/24/2002 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    National: N 5:00.82  11/24/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:02.17        2000 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              44 WCM-PC                         5:26.85        
                  34.05     1:12.55 (38.50)     1:56.04 (43.49)     2:39.50 (43.46)
        3:24.60 (45.10)     4:10.77 (46.17)     4:49.87 (39.10)     5:26.85 (36.98)
  2 Santos, Debbie M          40 WCM-PC                         5:45.99        
                  37.21     1:21.47 (44.26)     2:05.95 (44.48)     2:49.73 (43.78)
        3:38.53 (48.80)     4:28.90 (50.37)     5:07.96 (39.06)     5:45.99 (38.03)
  3 Fusari, Jill R            42 WCM-PC                         6:01.40        
                3:47.97     4:40.36 (52.39)     5:21.56 (41.20)     6:01.40 (39.84)
  4 Henry, B J                44 WCM-PC                         6:18.19        
                  40.91     1:26.38 (45.47)     2:16.22 (49.84)     3:05.89 (49.67)
        4:01.59 (55.70)     4:58.95 (57.36)     5:40.53 (41.58)     6:18.19 (37.66)
  5 Perry, Rebecca R          44 MAM-PC                         6:18.38        
                  39.42     1:23.85 (44.43)     2:14.45 (50.60)     3:02.92 (48.47)
        3:57.42 (54.50)     4:53.00 (55.58)     5:37.14 (44.14)     6:18.38 (41.24)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 27.09   12/2/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                         
    National: N 27.54   7/21/2006 LISA DAHL                                    
         PMS: P 28.58        2000 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roemer, Paula J           47 WCM-PC                           29.27        
  2 Watlington, B Gale        46 BAY-PC                           32.77        
  3 Coffee, Cassandra S       47 SRM-PC                           33.50        
  4 Dornan, Gwen A            45 USF-PC                           33.72        
  5 Comacchio, E. Monique     45 BAM-PC                           34.19        
  6 Horak, Kathleen M         49 TCAM-PC                          36.37        
  7 Fornage, Julia            47 RHMS-PC                          38.14        
 -- Hogan (Enright), Seana K  49 VSMS-PC                             NS        
 -- Matena, Jana              46 MELO-PC                             NS        
 -- Meyer, Marguerite         49 TOC-PC                              NS        
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.61   12/2/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    National: N   59.44  10/27/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:02.00        1998 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watlington, B Gale        46 BAY-PC                         1:11.66        
                  34.49     1:11.66 (37.17)                                        
  2 Dornan, Gwen A            45 USF-PC                         1:14.76        
                  35.40     1:14.76 (39.36)                                        
  3 Mammoser, Mary P          46 RHMS-PC                        1:14.97        
                  36.35     1:14.97 (38.62)                                        
  4 Coffee, Cassandra S       47 SRM-PC                         1:16.71        
                  37.00     1:16.71 (39.71)                                        
  5 Horak, Kathleen M         49 TCAM-PC                        1:22.97        
                  39.97     1:22.97 (43.00)                                        
 -- Matena, Jana              46 MELO-PC                             NS        
 -- Hogan (Enright), Seana K  49 VSMS-PC                             NS        
 -- Meyer, Marguerite         49 TOC-PC                              NS        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:05.94   12/2/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    National: N 2:10.91   10/5/2003 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
         PMS: P 2:10.91        2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowe                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watlington, B Gale        46 BAY-PC                         2:36.65        
                  36.92     1:17.66 (40.74)     1:58.41 (40.75)     2:36.65 (38.24)
  2 Dornan, Gwen A            45 USF-PC                         2:42.20        
                  36.67     1:17.46 (40.79)     2:00.46 (43.00)     2:42.20 (41.74)
  3 Williams, Mary V          45 WCM-PC                         3:01.94        
                  40.13     1:25.68 (45.55)     2:13.85 (48.17)     3:01.94 (48.09)
 -- Meyer, Marguerite         49 TOC-PC                              NS        
 -- Matena, Jana              46 MELO-PC                             NS        
 -- Coffee, Cassandra S       47 SRM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:28.51   12/2/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    National: N 4:30.98   10/5/2003 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
         PMS: P 4:30.98        2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowe                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dornan, Gwen A            45 USF-PC                         5:44.26        
                  38.46     1:21.13 (42.67)     2:05.00 (43.87)     2:49.51 (44.51)
        3:34.06 (44.55)     4:18.33 (44.27)     5:02.19 (43.86)     5:44.26 (42.07)
  2 Lewis, Laurie J           47 BAY-PC                         6:18.11        
                  41.87     1:28.71 (46.84)     2:17.57 (48.86)     3:06.51 (48.94)
        3:55.48 (48.97)     4:44.07 (48.59)     5:32.64 (48.57)     6:18.11 (45.47)
 
Women 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 9:21.65   2/18/2006 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                         
    National: N 9:27.44  10/11/2004 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
         PMS: P 9:27.44        2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowe                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughn-Edmonds, Holly H   46 OREG-PC                       10:04.26        
                  34.81     1:12.28 (37.47)     1:49.95 (37.67)     2:28.00 (38.05)
        3:05.82 (37.82)     3:44.11 (38.29)     4:22.23 (38.12)     5:00.12 (37.89)
        5:38.11 (37.99)     6:16.29 (38.18)     6:54.36 (38.07)     7:32.33 (37.97)
        8:10.64 (38.31)     8:48.84 (38.20)     9:27.15 (38.31)    10:04.26 (37.11)
  2 Dornan, Gwen A            45 USF-PC                        11:57.01        
                  39.49     1:22.67 (43.18)     2:06.64 (43.97)     2:51.02 (44.38)
        3:36.08 (45.06)     4:21.49 (45.41)     5:06.93 (45.44)     5:53.08 (46.15)
        6:38.72 (45.64)     7:25.34 (46.62)     8:11.50 (46.16)     8:57.04 (45.54)
        9:42.52 (45.48)    10:28.24 (45.72)    11:13.54 (45.30)    11:57.01 (43.47)
  3 Lewis, Laurie J           47 BAY-PC                        12:38.75        
                  41.89     1:28.46 (46.57)     2:15.86 (47.40)     3:03.93 (48.07)
        3:52.05 (48.12)     4:40.13 (48.08)     5:28.27 (48.14)     6:16.19 (47.92)
        7:04.27 (48.08)     7:52.63 (48.36)     8:40.71 (48.08)     9:28.51 (47.80)
       10:16.72 (48.21)    11:04.63 (47.91)    11:52.53 (47.90)    12:38.75 (46.22)
  4 Adler, Felicia M          46 WCM-PC                        13:24.77        
                  46.22     1:35.73 (49.51)     2:25.88 (50.15)     3:16.49 (50.61)
        4:06.85 (50.36)     4:58.13 (51.28)     5:49.05 (50.92)     6:40.18 (51.13)
        7:31.44 (51.26)     8:22.47 (51.03)     9:13.27 (50.80)    10:04.50 (51.23)
       10:55.42 (50.92)    11:45.75 (50.33)    12:36.16 (50.41)    13:24.77 (48.61)
 
Women 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 17:46.32   5/18/2007 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                        
    National: N 17:50.64  10/10/2004 S HEIM-BOWEN                              
         PMS: P 17:50.64        2004 Suzanne Heim-Bowe                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Free, Sue                 46 BAY-PC                        21:46.66        
                  41.02     1:24.35 (43.33)     2:07.96 (43.61)     2:51.92 (43.96)
        3:35.49 (43.57)     4:19.63 (44.14)     5:03.61 (43.98)     5:47.64 (44.03)
        6:31.51 (43.87)     7:14.98 (43.47)     7:58.50 (43.52)     8:42.27 (43.77)
        9:25.66 (43.39)    10:09.15 (43.49)    10:52.57 (43.42)    11:36.20 (43.63)
       12:20.00 (43.80)    13:03.71 (43.71)    13:47.60 (43.89)    14:31.30 (43.70)
       15:14.83 (43.53)    15:58.59 (43.76)    16:42.57 (43.98)    17:26.27 (43.70)
       18:09.95 (43.68)    18:53.71 (43.76)    19:37.00 (43.29)    20:20.59 (43.59)
       21:04.30 (43.71)    21:46.66 (42.36)                                        
  2 Lewis, Laurie J           47 BAY-PC                        23:34.11        
                  40.82     1:25.52 (44.70)     2:11.94 (46.42)     2:58.68 (46.74)
        3:45.77 (47.09)     4:32.78 (47.01)     5:20.06 (47.28)     6:07.31 (47.25)
        6:54.25 (46.94)     7:40.70 (46.45)     8:28.21 (47.51)     9:15.44 (47.23)
       10:02.16 (46.72)    10:48.92 (46.76)    11:36.21 (47.29)    12:23.44 (47.23)
       13:10.88 (47.44)    13:58.25 (47.37)    14:45.53 (47.28)    15:33.18 (47.65)
       16:20.37 (47.19)    17:07.69 (47.32)    17:55.74 (48.05)    18:43.85 (48.11)
       19:32.03 (48.18)    20:20.97 (48.94)    21:09.42 (48.45)    21:57.92 (48.50)
       22:46.53 (48.61)    23:34.11 (47.58)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 30.58   12/2/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                         
    National: N 32.54  12/10/2006 VIBEKE SWANSON                               
         PMS: P 32.67        1999 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roemer, Paula J           47 WCM-PC                           34.94        
  2 Jayne, Hill A             47 UN-PC                            41.10        
  3 Williams, Mary V          45 WCM-PC                           42.27        
  4 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  47 WCM-PC                           42.73        
  5 Chan, Kimiko M            49 BAY-PC                           49.50        
 -- Hogan (Enright), Seana K  49 VSMS-PC                             NS        
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:06.44   9/23/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    National: N 1:06.44   9/23/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:12.38        1997 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  47 WCM-PC                         1:37.99        
                  47.84     1:37.99 (50.15)                                        
  2 Valderrama, Deborah       45 USF-PC                         1:38.46        
                  48.96     1:38.46 (49.50)                                        
  3 Brewer, Dana C            49 TAM-PC                         1:40.26        
                  48.55     1:40.26 (51.71)                                        
  4 Chan, Kimiko M            49 BAY-PC                         1:50.08        
                  55.17     1:50.08 (54.91)                                        
 -- Hogan (Enright), Seana K  49 VSMS-PC                             NS        
 -- Hafner, Hilary R          48 SRM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:22.53   12/2/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    National: N 2:32.56  12/10/2006 VIBEKE SWANSON                             
         PMS: P 2:37.50        2005 Terry Maginnis                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roemer, Paula J           47 WCM-PC                         2:49.25        
                  40.09     1:23.77 (43.68)     2:07.07 (43.30)     2:49.25 (42.18)
  2 Chan, Kimiko M            49 BAY-PC                         4:01.57        
                  57.99   2:01.12 (1:03.13)   3:03.95 (1:02.83)     4:01.57 (57.62)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 33.94   6/10/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                        
    National: N 33.94   6/10/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
         PMS: P 37.32        2004 Leianne Crittende                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           49 RHMS-PC                          39.96        
  2 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  47 WCM-PC                           40.57        
  3 Jayne, Hill A             47 UN-PC                            42.61        
  4 Watlington, B Gale        46 BAY-PC                           45.85        
  5 Horak, Kathleen M         49 TCAM-PC                          48.49        
  6 Coffee, Cassandra S       47 SRM-PC                           49.08        
  7 Valderrama, Deborah       45 USF-PC                           49.99        
 -- Hafner, Hilary R          48 SRM-PC                              NS        
 -- Hogan (Enright), Seana K  49 VSMS-PC                             NS        
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:13.38   6/10/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
    National: N 1:13.38   6/10/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 1:23.36        2004 Leianne Crittende                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           49 RHMS-PC                        1:26.88        
                  41.28     1:26.88 (45.60)                                        
  2 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  47 WCM-PC                         1:28.56        
                  42.41     1:28.56 (46.15)                                        
  3 Jayne, Hill A             47 UN-PC                          1:33.11        
                  45.91     1:33.11 (47.20)                                        
  4 Watlington, B Gale        46 BAY-PC                         1:40.02        
                  48.12     1:40.02 (51.90)                                        
  5 Horak, Kathleen M         49 TCAM-PC                        1:46.63        
                  51.07     1:46.63 (55.56)                                        
  6 Adler, Felicia M          46 WCM-PC                         1:47.11        
                  50.96     1:47.11 (56.15)                                        
 -- Matena, Jana              46 MELO-PC                             NS        
 -- Hafner, Hilary R          48 SRM-PC                              NS        
 -- Hogan (Enright), Seana K  49 VSMS-PC                             NS        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:42.10   10/7/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
    National: N 2:53.17  10/27/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 3:00.27        1997 Danielle Ogier                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  47 WCM-PC                         3:09.52        
                  43.58     1:31.06 (47.48)     2:18.98 (47.92)     3:09.52 (50.54)
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           49 RHMS-PC                        3:10.55        
                  45.11     1:34.06 (48.95)     2:22.32 (48.26)     3:10.55 (48.23)
  3 Jayne, Hill A             47 UN-PC                          3:24.48        
                  46.59     1:37.52 (50.93)     2:30.39 (52.87)     3:24.48 (54.09)
  4 Watlington, B Gale        46 BAY-PC                         3:32.53        
                  50.24     1:44.46 (54.22)     2:39.84 (55.38)     3:32.53 (52.69)
 -- Matena, Jana              46 MELO-PC                             NS        
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 29.98   9/23/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                         
    National: N 29.98   9/23/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 30.99        1998 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mammoser, Mary P          46 RHMS-PC                          34.64        
  2 Jayne, Hill A             47 UN-PC                            34.98        
  3 Dornan, Gwen A            45 USF-PC                           38.52        
  4 Coffee, Cassandra S       47 SRM-PC                           39.09        
  5 Brewer, Dana C            49 TAM-PC                           43.66        
  6 Chan, Kimiko M            49 BAY-PC                           45.78        
 -- Hafner, Hilary R          48 SRM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:04.40   12/2/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    National: N 1:07.99   2/20/2005 SUZANNE SIMPSON                            
         PMS: P 1:08.10        1999 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roemer, Paula J           47 WCM-PC                         1:15.99        
                  36.28     1:15.99 (39.71)                                        
  2 Jayne, Hill A             47 UN-PC                          1:24.88        
                  39.13     1:24.88 (45.75)                                        
  3 Lepinski, Cokie           49 RHMS-PC                        1:26.52        
                  40.84     1:26.52 (45.68)                                        
  4 Lewis, Laurie J           47 BAY-PC                         1:37.26        
                  44.64     1:37.26 (52.62)                                        
  5 Silverman, Emily L        47 BAY-PC                         2:15.41        
                1:04.67   2:15.41 (1:10.74)                                        
 -- Meyer, Marguerite         49 TOC-PC                              NS        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:24.93   7/22/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    National: N 2:24.93   7/22/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:32.52        1999 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valderrama, Deborah       45 USF-PC                         3:24.68        
                  46.70     1:39.33 (52.63)     2:33.88 (54.55)     3:24.68 (50.80)
 -- Meyer, Marguerite         49 TOC-PC                              NS        
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:07.49   7/22/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    National: N 1:07.49   7/22/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:11.82        1997 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roemer, Paula J           47 WCM-PC                         1:17.04        
                  35.75     1:17.04 (41.29)                                        
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           49 RHMS-PC                        1:19.87        
                  38.09     1:19.87 (41.78)                                        
  3 Comacchio, E. Monique     45 BAM-PC                         1:24.28        
                  38.94     1:24.28 (45.34)                                        
  4 Jayne, Hill A             47 UN-PC                          1:29.06        
                  40.21     1:29.06 (48.85)                                        
  5 Dornan, Gwen A            45 USF-PC                         1:29.13        
                  43.85     1:29.13 (45.28)                                        
  6 Watlington, B Gale        46 BAY-PC                         1:32.07        
                  44.90     1:32.07 (47.17)                                        
  7 Coffee, Cassandra S       47 SRM-PC                         1:33.99        
                  44.65     1:33.99 (49.34)                                        
  8 Lewis, Laurie J           47 BAY-PC                         1:36.38        
                  44.64     1:36.38 (51.74)                                        
  9 Horak, Kathleen M         49 TCAM-PC                        1:39.38        
                  49.83     1:39.38 (49.55)                                        
 10 Chan, Kimiko M            49 BAY-PC                         1:41.91        
                  46.74     1:41.91 (55.17)                                        
 -- Xiaris, Maria K Kontras   47 WCM-PC                              DQ        
                  52.25          DQ (57.37)                                        
 -- Williams, Mary V          45 WCM-PC                              NS        
 -- Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  47 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:23.49   12/2/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    National: N 2:31.99  12/10/2006 VIBEKE SWANSON                             
         PMS: P 2:36.60        2000 Danielle Ogier                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           49 RHMS-PC                        2:54.37        
                  37.38     1:25.00 (47.62)     2:12.96 (47.96)     2:54.37 (41.41)
  2 Mammoser, Mary P          46 RHMS-PC                        3:10.17        
                  36.37     1:24.03 (47.66)   2:24.27 (1:00.24)     3:10.17 (45.90)
  3 Lewis, Laurie J           47 BAY-PC                         3:26.85        
                  44.73     1:35.57 (50.84)   2:38.64 (1:03.07)     3:26.85 (48.21)
  4 Valderrama, Deborah       45 USF-PC                         3:27.79        
                  44.99     1:40.35 (55.36)   2:40.83 (1:00.48)     3:27.79 (46.96)
  5 Adler, Felicia M          46 WCM-PC                         3:37.78        
                  49.99     1:48.94 (58.95)     2:48.69 (59.75)     3:37.78 (49.09)
  6 Chan, Kimiko M            49 BAY-PC                         3:41.74        
                  47.63     1:45.92 (58.29)   2:49.05 (1:03.13)     3:41.74 (52.69)
 -- Hafner, Hilary R          48 SRM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 5:09.02   9/23/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    National: N 5:09.02   9/23/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:33.37        1999 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Free, Sue                 46 BAY-PC                         6:51.15        
                  45.77     1:36.20 (50.43)     2:31.20 (55.00)     3:25.86 (54.66)
        4:23.48 (57.62)     5:21.96 (58.48)     6:07.07 (45.11)     6:51.15 (44.08)
  2 Lewis, Laurie J           47 BAY-PC                         7:33.09        
                  46.57     1:42.55 (55.98)   2:42.87 (1:00.32)     3:40.96 (58.09)
      4:47.82 (1:06.86)   5:53.53 (1:05.71)     6:43.96 (50.43)     7:33.09 (49.13)
  3 Adler, Felicia M          46 WCM-PC                         7:35.50        
                  52.70     1:51.12 (58.42)   2:52.61 (1:01.49)   3:56.49 (1:03.88)
      4:57.49 (1:01.00)   5:57.70 (1:00.21)     6:47.15 (49.45)     7:35.50 (48.35)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 28.43    3/5/2006 GBERGER TALOCHINO, FRA                       
    National: N 28.54  12/15/2002 JACKI HIRSTY                                 
         PMS: P 28.56        2001 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          50 TVM-PC                           30.49        
  2 Werner, Lisa R            52 UN-PC                            32.29        
  3 Brown, Rita E             53 LVTC-PC                          36.82        
  4 Bowden, Laurel D          52 RHMS-PC                          37.22        
  5 Harms, Kildine J          54 WCM-PC                           40.05        
  6 Allan, Jean E             50 BAY-PC                           40.87        
  7 Morris, Suzanne M         53 BAY-PC                           41.39        
 -- Quinn, Phyllis E          53 TOC-PC                              NS        
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:01.49  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    National: N 1:01.49  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:01.49        2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marmesh, Carey L          51 TCAM-PC                        1:10.74        
                  33.29     1:10.74 (37.45)                                        
  2 Boyer, Karen L            52 PCAM-PC                        1:15.68        
                  36.31     1:15.68 (39.37)                                        
  3 Quinn, Phyllis E          53 TOC-PC                         1:23.60        
                  39.94     1:23.60 (43.66)                                        
  4 Morris, Suzanne M         53 BAY-PC                         1:30.56        
                  43.68     1:30.56 (46.88)                                        
  5 Harms, Kildine J          54 WCM-PC                         1:30.82        
                  44.20     1:30.82 (46.62)                                        
  6 Kline, Kathleen           52 MAM-PC                         1:41.52        
                  45.46     1:41.52 (56.06)                                        
  7 Perry, Laurie S           54 TCAM-PC                        1:42.90        
                  47.53     1:42.90 (55.37)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:14.66   8/24/2003 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    National: N 2:14.66   8/24/2003 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:14.66        2003 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, Lisa R            52 UN-PC                          2:36.38        
                  34.60     1:14.15 (39.55)     1:55.42 (41.27)     2:36.38 (40.96)
  2 Silva, Leslie L           53 WCM-PC                         2:57.01        
                  39.55     1:23.74 (44.19)     2:10.00 (46.26)     2:57.01 (47.01)
  3 Klencke, Barbara J        51 BAY-PC                         3:01.50        
                  42.54     1:28.58 (46.04)     2:15.58 (47.00)     3:01.50 (45.92)
  4 Allan, Jean E             50 BAY-PC                         3:10.70        
                  44.84     1:32.38 (47.54)     2:21.87 (49.49)     3:10.70 (48.83)
  5 Morris, Suzanne M         53 BAY-PC                         3:19.57        
                  47.59     1:38.62 (51.03)     2:30.91 (52.29)     3:19.57 (48.66)
  6 Harms, Kildine J          54 WCM-PC                         3:26.61        
                  48.27     1:42.75 (54.48)     2:37.17 (54.42)     3:26.61 (49.44)
  7 Perry, Laurie S           54 TCAM-PC                        3:35.49        
                  49.52     1:44.83 (55.31)     2:41.54 (56.71)     3:35.49 (53.95)
 -- Quinn, Phyllis E          53 TOC-PC                              NS        
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:45.72   10/5/2003 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    National: N 4:45.72   10/5/2003 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 4:45.72        2003 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Leslie L           53 WCM-PC                         6:05.46        
                  41.26     1:25.86 (44.60)     2:11.46 (45.60)     2:57.87 (46.41)
        3:44.39 (46.52)     4:31.54 (47.15)     5:19.10 (47.56)     6:05.46 (46.36)
  2 Klencke, Barbara J        51 BAY-PC                         6:14.56        
                  42.98     1:29.96 (46.98)     2:17.65 (47.69)     3:05.45 (47.80)
        3:52.74 (47.29)     4:40.56 (47.82)     5:27.89 (47.33)     6:14.56 (46.67)
  3 Lambert, Caroline         50 STAN-PC                        6:24.03        
                  43.14     1:30.58 (47.44)     2:19.33 (48.75)     3:08.01 (48.68)
        3:56.96 (48.95)     4:45.81 (48.85)     5:34.70 (48.89)     6:24.03 (49.33)
  4 Morris, Suzanne M         53 BAY-PC                         6:54.85        
                  48.19     1:41.65 (53.46)     2:35.07 (53.42)     3:28.37 (53.30)
        4:20.25 (51.88)     5:12.86 (52.61)     6:05.02 (52.16)     6:54.85 (49.83)
  5 Perry, Laurie S           54 TCAM-PC                        7:53.53        
                  52.38   1:52.38 (1:00.00)   2:52.77 (1:00.39)   3:55.57 (1:02.80)
      4:55.85 (1:00.28)   5:57.18 (1:01.33)   6:57.39 (1:00.21)     7:53.53 (56.14)
 
Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 9:50.53    9/7/2003 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    National: N 9:50.53    9/7/2003 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 9:50.53        2003 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marmesh, Carey L          51 TCAM-PC                       11:41.30        
                  39.42     1:24.14 (44.72)     2:08.30 (44.16)     2:52.10 (43.80)
        3:36.37 (44.27)     4:20.11 (43.74)     5:04.82 (44.71)     5:49.19 (44.37)
        6:33.08 (43.89)     7:16.64 (43.56)     8:00.69 (44.05)     8:44.97 (44.28)
        9:29.59 (44.62)    10:13.59 (44.00)    10:58.15 (44.56)    11:41.30 (43.15)
  2 Boyer, Karen L            52 PCAM-PC                       12:16.82        
                  39.90     1:23.44 (43.54)     2:08.57 (45.13)     2:55.38 (46.81)
        3:42.27 (46.89)     4:29.85 (47.58)     5:17.26 (47.41)     6:04.50 (47.24)
        6:51.77 (47.27)     7:39.08 (47.31)     8:26.12 (47.04)     9:13.44 (47.32)
        9:59.94 (46.50)    10:46.67 (46.73)    11:33.06 (46.39)    12:16.82 (43.76)
  3 Klencke, Barbara J        51 BAY-PC                        12:47.16        
                  42.97     1:30.79 (47.82)     2:19.95 (49.16)     3:08.43 (48.48)
        3:57.27 (48.84)     4:45.90 (48.63)     5:34.72 (48.82)     6:23.87 (49.15)
        7:12.44 (48.57)     8:01.02 (48.58)     8:49.45 (48.43)     9:37.54 (48.09)
       10:24.97 (47.43)    11:12.67 (47.70)    12:00.39 (47.72)    12:47.16 (46.77)
  4 Ennis, Cindy L            51 VSMS-PC                       13:30.74        
                  43.30     1:30.85 (47.55)     2:22.55 (51.70)     3:12.71 (50.16)
        4:03.99 (51.28)     4:55.31 (51.32)     5:47.01 (51.70)     6:39.36 (52.35)
        7:31.74 (52.38)     8:23.58 (51.84)     9:15.00 (51.42)    10:07.44 (52.44)
       10:59.01 (51.57)    11:50.88 (51.87)    12:41.95 (51.07)    13:30.74 (48.79)
  5 Morris, Suzanne M         53 BAY-PC                        14:22.30        
                  48.61     1:42.08 (53.47)     2:37.28 (55.20)     3:31.45 (54.17)
        4:25.58 (54.13)     5:20.54 (54.96)     6:15.64 (55.10)     7:09.68 (54.04)
        8:04.20 (54.52)     8:58.70 (54.50)     9:53.32 (54.62)    10:47.92 (54.60)
       11:42.27 (54.35)    12:36.55 (54.28)    13:31.41 (54.86)    14:22.30 (50.89)
  6 Perry, Laurie S           54 TCAM-PC                       15:45.39        
                  53.95     1:52.82 (58.87)   2:53.09 (1:00.27)   3:54.42 (1:01.33)
      4:55.36 (1:00.94)   5:56.86 (1:01.50)     6:56.85 (59.99)   7:57.30 (1:00.45)
        8:57.08 (59.78)   9:57.22 (1:00.14)  10:57.73 (1:00.51)    11:56.81 (59.08)
       12:55.51 (58.70)    13:54.28 (58.77)    14:50.88 (56.60)    15:45.39 (54.51)
  7 Wong, Emily S             53 UN-PC                         16:54.39        
                  57.65   2:00.45 (1:02.80)   3:04.33 (1:03.88)   4:08.63 (1:04.30)
      5:12.94 (1:04.31)   6:17.32 (1:04.38)   7:22.44 (1:05.12)   8:26.96 (1:04.52)
      9:31.48 (1:04.52)  10:36.13 (1:04.65)  11:39.92 (1:03.79)  12:44.37 (1:04.45)
     13:49.13 (1:04.76)  14:53.67 (1:04.54)  15:56.53 (1:02.86)    16:54.39 (57.86)
 
Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 18:59.17   10/2/2002 LAURA VAL, USA                            
    National: N 18:59.17   10/2/2002 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: P 18:59.17        2002 Laura Val                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaubert, Leslie M         50 SRM-PC                        21:10.58        
                  37.77     1:18.56 (40.79)     2:00.41 (41.85)     2:42.64 (42.23)
        3:24.92 (42.28)     4:07.54 (42.62)     4:50.18 (42.64)     5:33.01 (42.83)
        6:16.39 (43.38)     6:59.09 (42.70)     7:42.19 (43.10)     8:25.28 (43.09)
        9:08.34 (43.06)     9:51.20 (42.86)    10:33.78 (42.58)    11:16.98 (43.20)
       11:59.49 (42.51)    12:42.07 (42.58)    13:24.66 (42.59)    14:07.10 (42.44)
       14:49.89 (42.79)    15:32.68 (42.79)    16:15.29 (42.61)    16:57.80 (42.51)
       17:40.23 (42.43)    18:22.96 (42.73)    19:05.63 (42.67)    19:47.89 (42.26)
       20:29.62 (41.73)    21:10.58 (40.96)                                        
  2 Klencke, Barbara J        51 BAY-PC                        24:25.38        
                  45.78     1:35.25 (49.47)     2:24.59 (49.34)     3:13.95 (49.36)
        4:02.95 (49.00)     4:52.69 (49.74)     5:42.08 (49.39)     6:31.13 (49.05)
        7:20.62 (49.49)     8:09.41 (48.79)     8:58.30 (48.89)     9:47.49 (49.19)
       10:37.09 (49.60)    11:26.50 (49.41)    12:15.88 (49.38)    13:05.14 (49.26)
       13:54.72 (49.58)    14:44.25 (49.53)    15:33.38 (49.13)    16:21.93 (48.55)
       17:10.56 (48.63)    17:58.99 (48.43)    18:47.53 (48.54)    19:35.98 (48.45)
       20:24.76 (48.78)    21:13.38 (48.62)    22:02.05 (48.67)    22:50.77 (48.72)
       23:38.82 (48.05)    24:25.38 (46.56)                                        
  3 Allan, Jean E             50 BAY-PC                        26:14.69        
                  49.60     1:41.00 (51.40)     2:33.53 (52.53)     3:26.77 (53.24)
        4:20.90 (54.13)     5:14.04 (53.14)     6:07.13 (53.09)     6:59.38 (52.25)
        7:51.88 (52.50)     8:43.92 (52.04)     9:36.03 (52.11)    10:28.68 (52.65)
       11:21.69 (53.01)    12:14.45 (52.76)    13:07.30 (52.85)    14:00.07 (52.77)
       14:52.37 (52.30)    15:45.33 (52.96)    16:38.14 (52.81)    17:31.07 (52.93)
       18:24.73 (53.66)    19:17.02 (52.29)    20:09.74 (52.72)    21:02.51 (52.77)
       21:55.58 (53.07)    22:48.46 (52.88)    23:40.92 (52.46)    24:33.42 (52.50)
       25:24.92 (51.50)    26:14.69 (49.77)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 32.55  10/27/2002 J.SWAGERTY-HILL, USA                         
    National: N 32.55  10/27/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
         PMS: P 32.72        2005 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          50 TVM-PC                           34.10        
  2 Lambert, Caroline         50 STAN-PC                          41.70        
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:10.35    9/9/2007 K.ANDRUS-HUGHES, USA                       
    National: N 1:10.35    9/9/2007 K ANDRUS-HUGHES                            
         PMS: P 1:12.95        2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          50 TVM-PC                         1:13.87        
                  35.30     1:13.87 (38.57)                                        
  2 Boyer, Karen L            52 PCAM-PC                        1:31.18        
                  44.31     1:31.18 (46.87)                                        
  3 Marmesh, Carey L          51 TCAM-PC                        1:33.09        
                  44.74     1:33.09 (48.35)                                        
  4 Quinn, Phyllis E          53 TOC-PC                         1:34.59        
                  47.13     1:34.59 (47.46)                                        
  5 Klencke, Barbara J        51 BAY-PC                         1:39.56        
                  49.20     1:39.56 (50.36)                                        
  6 Kline, Kathleen           52 MAM-PC                         1:50.35        
                  52.56     1:50.35 (57.79)                                        
  7 Virta, Susan J            53 RHMS-PC                        1:51.65        
                  54.97     1:51.65 (56.68)                                        
  8 Harms, Kildine J          54 WCM-PC                         1:51.92        
                  54.01     1:51.92 (57.91)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:34.69   3/15/2008 L.VAN PELT-DILLER, USA                     
    National: N 2:41.20   10/5/2003 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:41.20        2003 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          50 TVM-PC                         2:38.96N       
                  36.96     1:17.41 (40.45)     1:58.25 (40.84)     2:38.96 (40.71)
  2 Klencke, Barbara J        51 BAY-PC                         3:22.37        
                  48.78     1:39.18 (50.40)     2:30.88 (51.70)     3:22.37 (51.49)
  3 Lambert, Caroline         50 STAN-PC                        3:23.64        
                  49.23     1:40.94 (51.71)     2:33.00 (52.06)     3:23.64 (50.64)
  4 Perry, Laurie S           54 TCAM-PC                        4:30.71        
                1:05.17   2:14.98 (1:09.81)   3:22.55 (1:07.57)   4:30.71 (1:08.16)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 36.32  10/29/2006 MAGGIE KELLY, GBR                            
    National: N 37.35   12/3/2006 L CRITTENDEN                                 
         PMS: P 37.35        2006 Leianne Crittende                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ennis, Cindy L            51 VSMS-PC                          45.25        
  2 Brown, Rita E             53 LVTC-PC                          47.02        
  3 Harms, Kildine J          54 WCM-PC                           50.37        
  4 Morris, Suzanne M         53 BAY-PC                           53.09        
  5 Virta, Susan J            53 RHMS-PC                          53.65        
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:22.48  10/26/2007 AMANDA HEATH, GBR                          
    National: N 1:22.53   12/9/2001 SUSAN JONES-ROY                            
         PMS: P 1:22.53        2001 Susan Jones-Roy                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Karen L            52 PCAM-PC                        1:39.46        
                  46.37     1:39.46 (53.09)                                        
  2 Brown, Rita E             53 LVTC-PC                        1:46.90        
                  48.13     1:46.90 (58.77)                                        
  3 Harms, Kildine J          54 WCM-PC                         1:51.26        
                  53.58     1:51.26 (57.68)                                        
  4 Virta, Susan J            53 RHMS-PC                        1:55.98        
                  55.90   1:55.98 (1:00.08)                                        
 -- Allan, Jean E             50 BAY-PC                              NS        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:57.49  10/12/2003 ULRIKE URBANIAK, GER                       
    National: N 2:59.48  12/15/2002 DANIELLE OGIER                             
         PMS: P 3:03.26        2001 Susan Jones-Roy                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Kildine J          54 WCM-PC                         3:56.98        
                  54.50   1:56.57 (1:02.07)   2:56.91 (1:00.34)   3:56.98 (1:00.07)
  2 Allan, Jean E             50 BAY-PC                         4:00.24        
                  56.19   1:57.64 (1:01.45)   2:58.77 (1:01.13)   4:00.24 (1:01.47)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 31.11   4/22/2007 HARUMI SUGINUMA, JPN                         
    National: N 31.16  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 31.16        2001 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, Lisa R            52 UN-PC                            37.22        
  2 Boyer, Karen L            52 PCAM-PC                          38.88        
  3 Ennis, Cindy L            51 VSMS-PC                          41.18        
  4 Virta, Susan J            53 RHMS-PC                          46.16        
  5 Kline, Kathleen           52 MAM-PC                           52.21        
  6 Perry, Laurie S           54 TCAM-PC                        1:00.60        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:39.11   11/5/2005 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    National: N 2:39.11   11/5/2005 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:39.11        2005 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis E          53 TOC-PC                         3:53.50        
                  52.74     1:52.57 (59.83)   2:54.96 (1:02.39)     3:53.50 (58.54)
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:13.12   3/16/2002 DANIELLE OGIER, USA                        
    National: N 1:13.12   3/16/2002 DANIELLE OGIER                             
         PMS: P 1:13.92        2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, Lisa R            52 UN-PC                          1:25.47        
                  39.56     1:25.47 (45.91)                                        
  2 Silva, Leslie L           53 WCM-PC                         1:36.12        
                  45.74     1:36.12 (50.38)                                        
  3 Brown, Rita E             53 LVTC-PC                        1:37.43        
                  45.11     1:37.43 (52.32)                                        
  4 Perry, Laurie S           54 TCAM-PC                        2:01.36        
                  59.22   2:01.36 (1:02.14)                                        
  5 Vega, Mirtha              53 WCM-PC                         2:20.65        
                1:09.17   2:20.65 (1:11.48)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:37.52   3/17/2002 DANIELLE OGIER, USA                        
    National: N 2:37.52   3/17/2002 DANIELLE OGIER                             
         PMS: P 2:37.90        2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          50 TVM-PC                         2:47.42        
                  36.63     1:18.25 (41.62)     2:08.58 (50.33)     2:47.42 (38.84)
  2 Werner, Lisa R            52 UN-PC                          3:03.52        
                  38.13     1:25.49 (47.36)     2:20.59 (55.10)     3:03.52 (42.93)
  3 Quinn, Phyllis E          53 TOC-PC                         3:16.37        
                  45.38     1:34.97 (49.59)     2:31.60 (56.63)     3:16.37 (44.77)
  4 Virta, Susan J            53 RHMS-PC                        3:50.64        
                  49.84   1:52.76 (1:02.92)   2:57.60 (1:04.84)     3:50.64 (53.04)
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 5:36.28  10/13/2002 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    National: N 5:36.28  10/13/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 5:36.28        2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terhorst, Hermine M       50 SRM-PC                         6:40.81        
                  45.93     1:41.22 (55.29)     2:32.38 (51.16)     3:23.62 (51.24)
      6:40.81 (3:17.19)                                                            
  2 Klencke, Barbara J        51 BAY-PC                         7:28.65        
                  52.31   1:52.56 (1:00.25)     2:49.17 (56.61)     3:42.66 (53.49)
      4:45.48 (1:02.82)   5:47.41 (1:01.93)     6:38.47 (51.06)     7:28.65 (50.18)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 28.57   9/16/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                               
    National: N 28.99   10/7/2006 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 28.99        2006 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM-PC                           32.72        
  2 Arrigoni, Dianne S        56 RHMS-PC                          36.67        
  3 Tukua, Karen M            58 WCM-PC                           37.23        
  4 Moorhead, Mary B          58 BAM-PC                           41.54        
  5 Giove, Julie K            59 TCAM-PC                          52.43        
 -- Armstrong, Miki           55 MELO-PC                             NS        
 -- Smith, Carol L            56 BAY-PC                              NS        
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:01.54   12/2/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    National: N 1:02.55   12/3/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:02.55        2006 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              57 TAM-PC                         1:01.67N       
                  29.86     1:01.67 (31.81)                                        
  2 Ogier, Danielle           56 GSM-PC                         1:12.46        
                  34.64     1:12.46 (37.82)                                        
  3 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM-PC                         1:13.59        
                  35.30     1:13.59 (38.29)                                        
  4 Powell, Susie             56 RHMS-PC                        1:21.83        
                  39.78     1:21.83 (42.05)                                        
  5 Tukua, Karen M            58 WCM-PC                         1:23.75        
                  39.86     1:23.75 (43.89)                                        
  6 Moorhead, Mary B          58 BAM-PC                         1:33.15        
                  42.93     1:33.15 (50.22)                                        
  7 Giove, Julie K            59 TCAM-PC                        1:53.53        
                  53.09   1:53.53 (1:00.44)                                        
  8 Bailey, Kathy R           59 BAY-PC                         2:11.08        
                1:00.60   2:11.08 (1:10.48)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:15.49   9/16/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    National: N 2:20.58   10/1/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:20.58        2006 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              57 TAM-PC                         2:16.19N       
                  31.40     1:06.33 (34.93)     1:41.59 (35.26)     2:16.19 (34.60)
  2 Tukua, Karen M            58 WCM-PC                         3:03.30        
                  41.00     1:28.04 (47.04)     2:17.25 (49.21)     3:03.30 (46.05)
  3 Giove, Julie K            59 TCAM-PC                        4:03.85        
                  55.98   1:58.76 (1:02.78)   3:02.37 (1:03.61)   4:03.85 (1:01.48)
  4 Smith, Carol L            56 BAY-PC                         4:50.40        
                  55.18   2:07.28 (1:12.10)   5:45.51 (3:38.23)         4:50.40 ( )
 -- Moorhead, Mary B          58 BAM-PC                              NS        
 -- Armstrong, Miki           55 MELO-PC                             NS        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle Lead Off Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:15.49   9/16/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    National: N 2:20.58   10/1/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:20.58        2006 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM-PC                         2:51.35        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle Lead Off Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:15.49   9/16/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    National: N 2:20.58   10/1/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:20.58        2006 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM-PC                         2:58.79        
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle Lead Off Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:47.03  10/21/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    National: N 4:50.18  10/15/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 4:50.18        2006 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM-PC                         6:16.85        
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle Lead Off Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:47.03  10/21/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    National: N 4:50.18  10/15/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 4:50.18        2006 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM-PC                         6:04.34        
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:47.03  10/21/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    National: N 4:50.18  10/15/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 4:50.18        2006 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              57 TAM-PC                         4:46.64W       
                  31.81     1:07.87 (36.06)     1:44.68 (36.81)     2:21.13 (36.45)
        2:57.97 (36.84)     3:34.82 (36.85)     4:11.78 (36.96)     4:46.64 (34.86)
  2 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM-PC                         5:45.39        
                  39.24     1:22.89 (43.65)     2:06.96 (44.07)     2:51.35 (44.39)
        3:35.15 (43.80)     4:19.29 (44.14)     5:03.16 (43.87)     5:45.39 (42.23)
  3 Tukua, Karen M            58 WCM-PC                         6:30.37        
                  42.91     1:31.07 (48.16)     2:21.88 (50.81)     3:13.18 (51.30)
        4:03.66 (50.48)     4:54.34 (50.68)     5:43.70 (49.36)     6:30.37 (46.67)
  4 Litman, Jacklyn N         58 BAY-PC                         6:50.61        
                  44.77     1:34.82 (50.05)     2:26.61 (51.79)     3:19.00 (52.39)
        4:12.06 (53.06)     5:05.87 (53.81)     5:58.97 (53.10)     6:50.61 (51.64)
 
Women 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W  9:54.40  10/21/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                            
    National: N 10:09.46  11/19/2006 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: P 10:09.46        2006 Laura Val                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM-PC                        11:59.59        
                  40.67     1:26.18 (45.51)     2:12.24 (46.06)     2:58.79 (46.55)
        3:45.72 (46.93)     4:32.20 (46.48)     5:18.37 (46.17)     6:04.34 (45.97)
        6:50.10 (45.76)     7:35.37 (45.27)     8:20.37 (45.00)     9:04.78 (44.41)
        9:49.58 (44.80)    10:33.56 (43.98)    11:17.80 (44.24)    11:59.59 (41.79)
  2 Tukua, Karen M            58 WCM-PC                        14:08.49        
                  41.70     1:28.85 (47.15)     2:18.89 (50.04)     3:09.95 (51.06)
        4:01.26 (51.31)     4:52.34 (51.08)     5:43.49 (51.15)     6:35.47 (51.98)
        7:26.93 (51.46)     8:18.84 (51.91)     9:10.67 (51.83)    10:01.70 (51.03)
       10:53.82 (52.12)    11:45.71 (51.89)  14:08.49 (2:22.78)                    
  3 Giove, Julie K            59 TCAM-PC                       17:01.34        
                1:00.39   2:07.06 (1:06.67)   3:12.55 (1:05.49)   4:16.45 (1:03.90)
      5:21.56 (1:05.11)   6:26.26 (1:04.70)   7:31.86 (1:05.60)   8:37.82 (1:05.96)
      9:41.53 (1:03.71)  10:45.79 (1:04.26)  11:49.26 (1:03.47)  12:52.88 (1:03.62)
     13:56.03 (1:03.15)  14:58.96 (1:02.93)  16:02.22 (1:03.26)    17:01.34 (59.12)
 -- Ogier, Danielle           56 GSM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle Lead Off Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W  9:54.40  10/21/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                            
    National: N 10:09.46  11/19/2006 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: P 10:09.46        2006 Laura Val                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM-PC                        12:24.21        
 
Women 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 18:53.74   1/19/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                            
    National: N 19:20.76  10/15/2006 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: P 19:20.76        2006 Laura Val                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM-PC                        22:53.97        
                  41.68     1:29.69 (48.01)     2:17.63 (47.94)     3:05.81 (48.18)
        3:53.92 (48.11)     4:41.46 (47.54)     5:29.38 (47.92)     6:16.85 (47.47)
        7:03.41 (46.56)     7:49.81 (46.40)     8:35.74 (45.93)     9:21.79 (46.05)
       10:07.78 (45.99)    10:53.02 (45.24)    11:38.60 (45.58)    12:24.21 (45.61)
       13:09.61 (45.40)    13:54.99 (45.38)    14:40.42 (45.43)    15:25.93 (45.51)
       16:10.44 (44.51)    16:54.75 (44.31)    17:39.40 (44.65)    18:23.88 (44.48)
       19:08.73 (44.85)    19:53.90 (45.17)    20:39.48 (45.58)    21:24.74 (45.26)
       22:10.22 (45.48)    22:53.97 (43.75)                                        
  2 Litman, Jacklyn N         58 BAY-PC                        26:47.65        
                  45.53     1:38.39 (52.86)     2:33.52 (55.13)     3:27.72 (54.20)
        4:21.91 (54.19)     5:16.98 (55.07)     6:12.42 (55.44)     7:08.67 (56.25)
        8:04.18 (55.51)     8:59.74 (55.56)     9:55.23 (55.49)    10:51.01 (55.78)
       11:46.33 (55.32)    12:41.96 (55.63)    13:38.17 (56.21)    14:34.94 (56.77)
       15:30.71 (55.77)    16:26.97 (56.26)    17:23.89 (56.92)    18:20.85 (56.96)
       19:16.71 (55.86)    20:12.82 (56.11)    21:09.96 (57.14)    22:06.40 (56.44)
       23:02.29 (55.89)    23:58.65 (56.36)    24:55.05 (56.40)    25:51.88 (56.83)
       26:50.51 (58.63)        26:47.65 ( )                                        
  3 Bailey, Kathy R           59 BAY-PC                        38:24.42        
                1:07.53   2:21.81 (1:14.28)   3:33.89 (1:12.08)   4:47.42 (1:13.53)
      6:03.15 (1:15.73)   7:14.76 (1:11.61)   8:29.54 (1:14.78)   9:42.73 (1:13.19)
     10:58.14 (1:15.41)  12:13.14 (1:15.00)  13:29.86 (1:16.72)  14:46.99 (1:17.13)
     16:07.00 (1:20.01)  17:25.36 (1:18.36)  18:43.83 (1:18.47)  20:04.15 (1:20.32)
     21:22.83 (1:18.68)  22:41.09 (1:18.26)  23:58.49 (1:17.40)  25:17.76 (1:19.27)
     26:35.12 (1:17.36)  27:52.87 (1:17.75)  29:13.95 (1:21.08)  30:32.58 (1:18.63)
     31:50.82 (1:18.24)  33:11.48 (1:20.66)  34:32.95 (1:21.47)  35:49.94 (1:16.99)
     37:08.32 (1:18.38)  38:24.42 (1:16.10)                                        
  4 Smith, Carol L            56 BAY-PC                        38:47.36        
                1:05.47   2:17.99 (1:12.52)   3:31.13 (1:13.14)   4:47.09 (1:15.96)
      6:03.70 (1:16.61)   7:19.86 (1:16.16)   8:36.76 (1:16.90)   9:53.60 (1:16.84)
     11:11.14 (1:17.54)  12:30.54 (1:19.40)  13:47.49 (1:16.95)  15:07.54 (1:20.05)
     16:27.22 (1:19.68)  17:45.40 (1:18.18)  19:03.94 (1:18.54)  20:23.14 (1:19.20)
     21:39.52 (1:16.38)  22:58.91 (1:19.39)  24:16.41 (1:17.50)  25:34.56 (1:18.15)
     26:51.09 (1:16.53)  28:10.48 (1:19.39)  29:31.09 (1:20.61)  30:53.56 (1:22.47)
     32:11.61 (1:18.05)  33:29.70 (1:18.09)  34:50.57 (1:20.87)  36:11.45 (1:20.88)
     37:30.98 (1:19.53)  38:47.36 (1:16.38)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 32.95   9/30/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                               
    National: N 33.24   12/3/2006 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 33.24        2006 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM-PC                           39.10        
  2 Arrigoni, Dianne S        56 RHMS-PC                          50.33        
  3 Moorhead, Mary B          58 BAM-PC                           54.66        
  4 Taub, Pamela A            58 WCM-PC                         1:11.03        
  5 Giove, Julie K            59 TCAM-PC                        1:15.00        
 -- Armstrong, Miki           55 MELO-PC                             NS        
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:13.56   12/2/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    National: N 1:14.80  10/15/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:14.80        2006 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              57 TAM-PC                         1:12.92W       
                  34.52     1:12.92 (38.40)                                        
  2 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM-PC                         1:32.34        
                  44.67     1:32.34 (47.67)                                        
  3 Powell, Susie             56 RHMS-PC                        1:39.98        
                  49.16     1:39.98 (50.82)                                        
  4 Peisch, Cadie J           57 OMM-PC                         1:54.79        
                  55.19     1:54.79 (59.60)                                        
  5 Bailey, Kathy R           59 BAY-PC                         2:42.96        
                1:15.14   2:42.96 (1:27.82)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:42.43  10/21/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    National: N 2:43.62   12/3/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:43.62        2006 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              57 TAM-PC                         2:40.05W       
                  36.06     1:17.31 (41.25)     1:59.15 (41.84)     2:40.05 (40.90)
  2 Litman, Jacklyn N         58 BAY-PC                         4:07.45        
                  57.67   2:02.30 (1:04.63)   3:06.12 (1:03.82)   4:07.45 (1:01.33)
 -- Armstrong, Miki           55 MELO-PC                             NS        
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 38.32   8/25/2001 JAN WICKS, AUS                               
    National: N 39.35   8/24/2003 DALE BARNHARD                                
         PMS: P 40.27        2001 Carolyn Boak                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           56 GSM-PC                           43.49        
  2 Tukua, Karen M            58 WCM-PC                           51.26        
  3 Peisch, Cadie J           57 OMM-PC                           54.12        
  4 Bailey, Kathy R           59 BAY-PC                         1:03.58        
  5 Giove, Julie K            59 TCAM-PC                        1:12.35        
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:25.63   5/21/2005 YVONNE CATTRALL, CAN                       
    National: N 1:26.33   8/24/2003 DALE BARNHARD                              
         PMS: P 1:29.70        2001 Carolyn Boak                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peisch, Cadie J           57 OMM-PC                         1:52.31        
                  53.68     1:52.31 (58.63)                                        
 -- Ogier, Danielle           56 GSM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:06.41   4/22/2006 JENNIFER MERRITT, GBR                      
    National: N 3:12.18   8/24/2003 DALE BARNHARD                              
         PMS: P 3:25.70        1999 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litman, Jacklyn N         58 BAY-PC                         3:59.23        
                  54.43   1:55.58 (1:01.15)   2:57.16 (1:01.58)   3:59.23 (1:02.07)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 31.88   12/2/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                               
    National: N 32.16   12/3/2006 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 32.16        2006 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              57 TAM-PC                           31.75W       
  2 Powell, Susie             56 RHMS-PC                          44.39        
  3 Moorhead, Mary B          58 BAM-PC                           54.87        
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:10.55   12/2/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    National: N 1:10.93   12/3/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:10.93        2006 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              57 TAM-PC                         1:09.40W       
                  32.75     1:09.40 (36.65)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:37.51   12/3/2006 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    National: N 2:37.51   12/3/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:37.51        2006 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litman, Jacklyn N         58 BAY-PC                         4:27.73        
                1:01.10   2:10.61 (1:09.51)   3:20.33 (1:09.72)   4:27.73 (1:07.40)
  2 Bailey, Kathy R           59 BAY-PC                         5:40.85        
                1:12.67   2:36.79 (1:24.12)   4:07.96 (1:31.17)   5:40.85 (1:32.89)
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:13.84   9/30/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    National: N 1:14.34   10/7/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:14.34        2006 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moorhead, Mary B          58 BAM-PC                         1:59.56        
                  51.91   1:59.56 (1:07.65)                                        
  2 Giove, Julie K            59 TCAM-PC                        2:32.43        
                1:14.08   2:32.43 (1:18.35)                                        
  3 Taub, Pamela A            58 WCM-PC                         2:49.77        
                1:24.46   2:49.77 (1:25.31)                                        
 -- Armstrong, Miki           55 MELO-PC                             NS        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:40.70  11/11/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    National: N 2:43.63   10/1/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:43.63        2006 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Susie             56 RHMS-PC                        3:29.31        
                  47.46     1:40.87 (53.41)   2:45.56 (1:04.69)     3:29.31 (43.75)
  2 Litman, Jacklyn N         58 BAY-PC                         3:49.61        
                  52.01   1:57.89 (1:05.88)   2:59.97 (1:02.08)     3:49.61 (49.64)
  3 Bailey, Kathy R           59 BAY-PC                         5:00.65        
                1:06.81   2:31.01 (1:24.20)   3:47.17 (1:16.16)   5:00.65 (1:13.48)
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 5:43.32  11/11/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    National: N 5:52.11  10/15/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 6:52.11        2006 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Susie             56 RHMS-PC                        7:30.56        
                  50.20     1:48.43 (58.23)     2:47.23 (58.80)     3:45.78 (58.55)
      4:50.50 (1:04.72)   5:55.18 (1:04.68)     6:43.91 (48.73)     7:30.56 (46.65)
  2 Litman, Jacklyn N         58 BAY-PC                         8:04.49        
                  55.25   1:57.45 (1:02.20)   3:04.96 (1:07.51)   4:10.80 (1:05.84)
      5:13.76 (1:02.96)   6:18.09 (1:04.33)     7:11.88 (53.79)     8:04.49 (52.61)
 -- Bailey, Kathy R           59 BAY-PC                              DQ        
                1:04.76   2:28.51 (1:23.75)   3:55.26 (1:26.75)   5:20.71 (1:25.45)
      6:40.50 (1:19.79)   7:56.34 (1:15.84)   9:12.96 (1:16.62)        DQ (1:20.28)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 31.39  10/21/2006 LYNETTE STEVENSON, AUS                       
    National: N 32.09   10/7/2006 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
         PMS: P 33.23        2002 Nancy Ridout                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             61 MAM-PC                           31.42N       
  2 Jones, Gerre G            60 FGST-PC                          34.79        
  3 Tevis, Maggie H           60 RHMS-PC                          39.27        
  4 Leconte, Barbara A        62 BAM-PC                           44.95        
 -- Felton, Anezka            60 TOC-PC                              NS        
 -- Palmer, Carol L           64 BAM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:10.53   5/16/2004 JUDY WILSON, GBR                           
    National: N 1:11.03   10/7/2006 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 1:17.00        2002 Nancy Ridout                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             61 MAM-PC                         1:11.03N       
                  33.59     1:11.03 (37.44)                                        
  2 Jones, Gerre G            60 FGST-PC                        1:21.02        
                  38.42     1:21.02 (42.60)                                        
  3 Felton, Anezka            60 TOC-PC                         1:26.86        
                  41.65     1:26.86 (45.21)                                        
  4 Birdsall, Connie L        63 TCAM-PC                        1:50.45        
                  52.22     1:50.45 (58.23)                                        
  5 Renshaw, Diane            63 MVM-PC                         1:52.28        
                  53.67     1:52.28 (58.61)                                        
  6 Pellow, Mary R            60 BAY-PC                         2:32.07        
                1:10.86   2:32.07 (1:21.21)                                        
 -- Parola, Sheryl A          60 TCAM-PC                             NS        
 -- Clark, Gillian J          60 RHMS-PC                             NS        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:38.28    5/4/2003 JEN THOMASSON, AUS                         
    National: N 2:39.92   3/14/1993 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
         PMS: P 2:53.65        1999 Susan Munn                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Stephanie          61 WCM-PC                         3:14.40        
                  41.16     1:31.19 (50.03)     2:23.71 (52.52)     3:14.40 (50.69)
  2 Birdsall, Connie L        63 TCAM-PC                        3:57.43        
                  55.23     1:54.45 (59.22)   2:57.19 (1:02.74)   3:57.43 (1:00.24)
  3 Pellow, Mary R            60 BAY-PC                         5:38.32        
                1:19.07   2:46.57 (1:27.50)   4:14.13 (1:27.56)   5:38.32 (1:24.19)
 -- Parola, Sheryl A          60 TCAM-PC                             NS        
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 5:27.75    4/6/2003 JACKIE MARR, USA                           
    National: N 5:27.75    4/6/2003 JACKIE MARR                                
         PMS: P 6:12.15        2002 Nancy Ridout                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birdsall, Connie L        63 TCAM-PC                        8:24.81        
                  55.59   1:57.66 (1:02.07)   3:02.11 (1:04.45)   4:07.81 (1:05.70)
      5:13.91 (1:06.10)   6:19.95 (1:06.04)   7:25.13 (1:05.18)     8:24.81 (59.68)
 
Women 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 11:18.60    5/5/2000 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                        
    National: N 11:24.28  12/12/2004 ARDETH MUELLER                            
         PMS: P 12:47.73        1999 Susan Munn                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tevis, Maggie H           60 RHMS-PC                       15:01.80        
                  50.48     1:45.93 (55.45)     2:42.32 (56.39)     3:38.82 (56.50)
        4:35.84 (57.02)     5:32.52 (56.68)     6:29.04 (56.52)     7:26.40 (57.36)
        8:23.08 (56.68)     9:19.52 (56.44)    10:16.51 (56.99)    11:14.33 (57.82)
       12:11.91 (57.58)    13:08.06 (56.15)    14:05.91 (57.85)    15:01.80 (55.89)
  2 Birdsall, Connie L        63 TCAM-PC                       17:14.40        
                1:01.36   2:04.99 (1:03.63)   3:11.82 (1:06.83)   4:17.68 (1:05.86)
      5:23.30 (1:05.62)   6:27.25 (1:03.95)   7:32.95 (1:05.70)   8:39.43 (1:06.48)
      9:44.98 (1:05.55)  10:51.74 (1:06.76)  11:57.86 (1:06.12)  13:01.59 (1:03.73)
     14:07.60 (1:06.01)  15:10.52 (1:02.92)  16:14.92 (1:04.40)    17:14.40 (59.48)
  3 Renshaw, Diane            63 MVM-PC                        18:00.37        
                  57.96   2:00.58 (1:02.62)   3:05.15 (1:04.57)   4:11.90 (1:06.75)
      5:17.53 (1:05.63)   6:24.35 (1:06.82)   7:31.04 (1:06.69)   8:41.04 (1:10.00)
      9:47.44 (1:06.40)  10:55.88 (1:08.44)  12:07.01 (1:11.13)  13:17.93 (1:10.92)
     14:31.96 (1:14.03)  15:43.53 (1:11.57)  16:52.68 (1:09.15)  18:00.37 (1:07.69)
  4 Pellow, Mary R            60 BAY-PC                        24:14.83        
                1:18.25   2:46.26 (1:28.01)   4:14.23 (1:27.97)   5:45.29 (1:31.06)
      7:17.46 (1:32.17)   8:47.30 (1:29.84)  10:17.98 (1:30.68)  11:51.32 (1:33.34)
     13:27.29 (1:35.97)  15:02.56 (1:35.27)  16:38.97 (1:36.41)  18:09.92 (1:30.95)
     19:42.95 (1:33.03)  21:16.05 (1:33.10)  22:46.35 (1:30.30)  24:14.83 (1:28.48)
 
Women 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 21:29.24    5/5/2003 JEN THOMASSON, AUS                        
    National: N 21:33.34   5/19/2003 JACKIE MARR                               
         PMS: P 24:22.09        2000 Susan Munn                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Stephanie          61 WCM-PC                        25:52.19        
                  42.69     1:32.97 (50.28)     2:24.96 (51.99)     3:16.87 (51.91)
        4:08.34 (51.47)     5:00.08 (51.74)     5:52.41 (52.33)     6:44.28 (51.87)
        7:36.78 (52.50)     8:29.06 (52.28)     9:21.40 (52.34)    10:13.76 (52.36)
       11:05.64 (51.88)    11:58.62 (52.98)    12:50.89 (52.27)    13:42.81 (51.92)
       14:35.18 (52.37)    15:27.21 (52.03)    16:19.58 (52.37)    17:11.12 (51.54)
       18:02.60 (51.48)    18:54.75 (52.15)    19:46.60 (51.85)    20:39.55 (52.95)
       21:32.24 (52.69)    22:24.44 (52.20)    23:16.93 (52.49)    24:08.87 (51.94)
       25:01.06 (52.19)    25:52.19 (51.13)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 36.27  10/22/2006 LYNETTE STEVENSON, AUS                       
    National: N 38.74   6/15/1997 BETSY JORDAN                                 
         PMS: P 44.57        1994 Ann Kay                                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             61 MAM-PC                           39.45P       
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           60 RHMS-PC                          49.11        
  3 Leconte, Barbara A        62 BAM-PC                           56.00        
  4 Birdsall, Connie L        63 TCAM-PC                        1:03.52        
 -- Parola, Sheryl A          60 TCAM-PC                             NS        
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:20.02   3/26/2006 MARGIT OHLSSON, SWE                        
    National: N 1:24.16   6/15/1997 BETSY JORDAN                               
         PMS: P 1:37.58        1997 Ann Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             61 MAM-PC                         1:24.92P       
                  41.64     1:24.92 (43.28)                                        
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           60 RHMS-PC                        1:51.31        
                  55.11     1:51.31 (56.20)                                        
  3 Pellow, Mary R            60 BAY-PC                         2:41.32        
                1:17.78   2:41.32 (1:23.54)                                        
 -- Parola, Sheryl A          60 TCAM-PC                             NS        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:56.06   3/18/2002 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
    National: N 3:01.86   5/19/2003 JACKIE MARR                                
         PMS: P 3:27.03        1994 Ann Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             61 MAM-PC                         3:04.58P       
                  43.19     1:29.68 (46.49)     2:17.52 (47.84)     3:04.58 (47.06)
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           60 RHMS-PC                        4:05.62        
                  59.34   2:02.80 (1:03.46)   3:05.88 (1:03.08)     4:05.62 (59.74)
 -- Parola, Sheryl A          60 TCAM-PC                             NS        
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 38.60   3/18/2002 MONIKA SENFTLEBEN, GER                       
    National: N 41.27   2/12/2006 GINGER PIERSON                               
         PMS: P 44.91        1994 Ann Pisciotta                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Gerre G            60 FGST-PC                          45.25        
  2 Barnea, Daniela           64 STAN-PC                          45.69        
  3 Felton, Anezka            60 TOC-PC                           48.91        
  4 Scott, Stephanie          61 WCM-PC                           49.01        
 -- Clark, Gillian J          60 RHMS-PC                             NS        
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:26.43   10/6/2002 HANNELORE ROSE, GER                        
    National: N 1:30.58   3/25/2000 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 1:37.78        1992 Ann Pisciotta                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           64 STAN-PC                        1:40.25        
                  49.68     1:40.25 (50.57)                                        
  2 Jones, Gerre G            60 FGST-PC                        1:43.10        
                  47.68     1:43.10 (55.42)                                        
  3 Scott, Stephanie          61 WCM-PC                         1:50.11        
                  50.96     1:50.11 (59.15)                                        
  4 Felton, Anezka            60 TOC-PC                         1:56.88        
                  55.07   1:56.88 (1:01.81)                                        
  5 Caso, Susie A             62 MAM-PC                         2:02.59        
                  56.90   2:02.59 (1:05.69)                                        
  6 Birdsall, Connie L        63 TCAM-PC                        2:25.25        
                1:10.96   2:25.25 (1:14.29)                                        
 -- Clark, Gillian J          60 RHMS-PC                             NS        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:06.48   3/16/2002 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
    National: N 3:18.25   3/31/2001 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 3:34.29        1994 Ann Pisciotta                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Stephanie          61 WCM-PC                         3:57.42        
                  53.89     1:53.45 (59.56)   2:55.51 (1:02.06)   3:57.42 (1:01.91)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 33.38  10/30/2004 JUDY WILSON, GBR                             
    National: N 36.27   4/20/2002 JOY WARD                                     
         PMS: P 41.14        1989 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             61 MAM-PC                           34.47N       
  2 Barnea, Daniela           64 STAN-PC                          43.17        
  3 Felton, Anezka            60 TOC-PC                           47.96        
  4 Tevis, Maggie H           60 RHMS-PC                          50.16        
  5 Caso, Susie A             62 MAM-PC                           53.43        
  6 Renshaw, Diane            63 MVM-PC                           53.64        
  7 Leconte, Barbara A        62 BAM-PC                           54.13        
 -- Parola, Sheryl A          60 TCAM-PC                             NS        
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:16.41   5/16/2004 JUDY WILSON, GBR                           
    National: N 1:29.78   5/12/2006 MARGOT PETTIJOHN                           
         PMS: P 1:34.21        2005 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tevis, Maggie H           60 RHMS-PC                        2:04.41        
                  58.04   2:04.41 (1:06.37)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:05.20   6/18/2000 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    National: N 3:13.71  10/24/2004 ARDETH MUELLER                             
         PMS: P 3:38.88        2006 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           64 STAN-PC                        3:39.61        
                  47.11     1:41.91 (54.80)     2:41.63 (59.72)     3:39.61 (57.98)
  2 Renshaw, Diane            63 MVM-PC                         4:27.40        
                  58.88   2:07.20 (1:08.32)   3:17.29 (1:10.09)   4:27.40 (1:10.11)
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:19.09    3/4/2006 BRIGITTE MERTEN, GER                       
    National: N 1:24.91    4/6/2003 JACKIE MARR                                
         PMS: P 1:33.97        1986 Florence Carr                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             61 MAM-PC                         1:22.11N       
                  37.15     1:22.11 (44.96)                                        
  2 Jones, Gerre G            60 FGST-PC                        1:32.75P       
                  44.51     1:32.75 (48.24)                                        
  3 Scott, Stephanie          61 WCM-PC                         1:44.19        
                  49.15     1:44.19 (55.04)                                        
  4 Leconte, Barbara A        62 BAM-PC                         1:59.29        
                  55.61   1:59.29 (1:03.68)                                        
 -- Birdsall, Connie L        63 TCAM-PC                             DQ        
                1:04.46        DQ (1:07.71)                                        
 -- Caso, Susie A             62 MAM-PC                              NS        
 -- Felton, Anezka            60 TOC-PC                              NS        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:55.72   3/17/2002 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
    National: N 3:03.22    4/6/2003 JACKIE MARR                                
         PMS: P 3:25.90        1986 Florence Carr                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           64 STAN-PC                        3:30.18        
                  47.55     1:42.70 (55.15)     2:39.86 (57.16)     3:30.18 (50.32)
  2 Scott, Stephanie          61 WCM-PC                         3:49.67        
                  53.81   1:55.66 (1:01.85)   2:58.89 (1:03.23)     3:49.67 (50.78)
  3 Felton, Anezka            60 TOC-PC                         4:01.43        
                  54.19   1:59.76 (1:05.57)   3:09.94 (1:10.18)     4:01.43 (51.49)
  4 Renshaw, Diane            63 MVM-PC                         4:38.86        
                  59.43   2:15.21 (1:15.78)   3:35.62 (1:20.41)   4:38.86 (1:03.24)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 32.25   6/11/2005 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                         
    National: N 34.17  10/13/1996 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 34.17        1996 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           66 TAM-PC                           35.58        
  2 Westergaard, Leslie M     65 DAM-PC                           45.92        
  3 Harris, Carol J           69 TCAM-PC                          55.44        
  4 Bietz, Zandra G           65 TCAM-PC                        1:18.45        
 -- Rodd, Gail G              66 TCAM-PC                             NS        
 -- MC Partland, Peg K        66 MAM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:10.97   9/23/2005 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                       
    National: N 1:16.26  12/15/1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:16.26        1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            65 SDSM-PC                        1:16.76        
                  36.91     1:16.76 (39.85)                                        
  2 Ridout, Nancy J           66 TAM-PC                         1:22.79        
                  39.93     1:22.79 (42.86)                                        
  3 Rodd, Gail G              66 TCAM-PC                        1:55.63        
                  56.51     1:55.63 (59.12)                                        
  4 Bietz, Zandra G           65 TCAM-PC                        2:49.35        
                1:22.52   2:49.35 (1:26.83)                                        
 -- MC Partland, Peg K        66 MAM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:42.05    5/9/2004 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    National: N 2:54.15  12/15/1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 2:54.15        1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            65 SDSM-PC                        2:42.08N       
                  37.29     1:18.04 (40.75)     2:01.11 (43.07)     2:42.08 (40.97)
  2 Ridout, Nancy J           66 TAM-PC                         3:03.19        
                  43.39     1:30.50 (47.11)     2:17.79 (47.29)     3:03.19 (45.40)
  3 Harris, Carol J           69 TCAM-PC                        4:12.69        
                  58.92   2:04.31 (1:05.39)   3:09.28 (1:04.97)   4:12.69 (1:03.41)
  4 Norris, Roswita D         66 DAM-PC                         4:19.76        
                1:02.76   2:09.58 (1:06.82)   3:15.20 (1:05.62)   4:19.76 (1:04.56)
  5 Bietz, Zandra G           65 TCAM-PC                        6:29.04        
                1:26.74   3:13.17 (1:46.43)   4:54.61 (1:41.44)   6:29.04 (1:34.43)
 -- Rodd, Gail G              66 TCAM-PC                             NS        
 -- Cullum, Patricia          68 WCM-PC                              NS        
 -- MC Partland, Peg K        66 MAM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 5:44.29   3/29/2008 JACKIE MARR, USA                           
    National: N 5:59.10  12/15/2002 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
         PMS: P 6:15.75        1995 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cullum, Patricia          68 WCM-PC                         7:20.52        
                  51.83   1:52.86 (1:01.03)   2:57.57 (1:04.71)   4:02.96 (1:05.39)
      5:09.77 (1:06.81)   6:16.08 (1:06.31)   7:20.52 (1:04.44)         7:20.52 ( )
  2 Harris, Carol J           69 TCAM-PC                        8:50.47        
                  58.00   2:04.64 (1:06.64)   3:11.09 (1:06.45)   4:17.79 (1:06.70)
      5:25.23 (1:07.44)   6:33.41 (1:08.18)   7:40.47 (1:07.06)   8:50.47 (1:10.00)
 
Women 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 11:49.70    6/1/2003 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                        
    National: N 12:20.68  12/15/2002 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
         PMS: P 13:08.21        1995 Gail Roper                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            65 SDSM-PC                       11:44.69W       
                  39.51     1:23.07 (43.56)     2:08.20 (45.13)     2:53.02 (44.82)
        3:37.58 (44.56)     4:21.72 (44.14)     5:06.22 (44.50)     5:50.60 (44.38)
        6:34.76 (44.16)     7:19.42 (44.66)     8:04.21 (44.79)     8:49.00 (44.79)
        9:34.30 (45.30)    10:19.08 (44.78)    11:03.00 (43.92)    11:44.69 (41.69)
  2 Rodd, Gail G              66 TCAM-PC                       16:27.48        
                  57.86   2:00.47 (1:02.61)   3:02.08 (1:01.61)   4:04.05 (1:01.97)
      5:06.02 (1:01.97)   6:07.74 (1:01.72)   7:09.79 (1:02.05)   8:12.47 (1:02.68)
      9:14.89 (1:02.42)  10:17.18 (1:02.29)  11:19.34 (1:02.16)  12:21.76 (1:02.42)
     13:24.05 (1:02.29)  14:25.89 (1:01.84)  15:27.25 (1:01.36)  16:27.48 (1:00.23)
  3 Bietz, Zandra G           65 TCAM-PC                       26:40.86        
                1:30.81   3:09.93 (1:39.12)   4:50.91 (1:40.98)   6:30.85 (1:39.94)
      8:13.18 (1:42.33)   9:54.15 (1:40.97)  11:36.67 (1:42.52)  13:17.39 (1:40.72)
     14:58.44 (1:41.05)  16:38.63 (1:40.19)  18:18.55 (1:39.92)  20:01.62 (1:43.07)
     21:42.89 (1:41.27)  23:25.08 (1:42.19)  25:05.32 (1:40.24)  26:40.86 (1:35.54)
 
Women 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 22:35.98    5/9/2004 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                        
    National: N 23:38.44  12/13/1992 CLARA WALKER                              
         PMS: P 24:31.69        2003 Susan Munn                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            65 SDSM-PC                       22:28.15W       
                  40.05     1:24.45 (44.40)     2:09.51 (45.06)     2:54.09 (44.58)
        3:38.86 (44.77)     4:23.99 (45.13)     5:08.78 (44.79)     5:53.72 (44.94)
        6:39.05 (45.33)     7:23.83 (44.78)     8:09.74 (45.91)     8:54.98 (45.24)
        9:39.94 (44.96)    10:25.62 (45.68)    11:11.48 (45.86)    11:57.67 (46.19)
       12:42.98 (45.31)    13:28.64 (45.66)    14:13.78 (45.14)    14:59.35 (45.57)
       15:45.23 (45.88)    16:30.36 (45.13)    17:15.70 (45.34)    18:01.38 (45.68)
       18:47.54 (46.16)    19:32.38 (44.84)    20:17.72 (45.34)    21:02.89 (45.17)
       21:46.46 (43.57)    22:28.15 (41.69)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 37.47   12/3/2006 S.NABUCO DE ABREU, BRA                       
    National: N 40.11  12/14/2003 BETSY JORDAN                                 
         PMS: P 43.32        1996 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westergaard, Leslie M     65 DAM-PC                           50.78        
  2 Chin, Lisa S              65 WCM-PC                         1:10.18        
  3 Harris, Carol J           69 TCAM-PC                        1:10.46        
  4 Bietz, Zandra G           65 TCAM-PC                        1:42.99        
 -- MC Partland, Peg K        66 MAM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:25.00   2/14/2007 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
    National: N 1:26.96   6/16/2002 BETSY JORDAN                               
         PMS: P 1:36.28        1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            65 SDSM-PC                        1:31.39P       
                  44.11     1:31.39 (47.28)                                        
  2 Norris, Roswita D         66 DAM-PC                         2:05.30        
                1:02.68   2:05.30 (1:02.62)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:01.88   1/28/2007 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
    National: N 3:15.36  10/27/2002 BETSY JORDAN                               
         PMS: P 3:31.35        1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westergaard, Leslie M     65 DAM-PC                         3:52.50        
                  54.47     1:53.59 (59.12)     2:53.38 (59.79)     3:52.50 (59.12)
  2 Norris, Roswita D         66 DAM-PC                         4:27.09        
                1:03.37   2:12.23 (1:08.86)   3:21.18 (1:08.95)   4:27.09 (1:05.91)
  3 Harris, Carol J           69 TCAM-PC                        5:13.05        
                1:10.04   2:31.03 (1:20.99)   3:54.05 (1:23.02)   5:13.05 (1:19.00)
  4 Chin, Lisa S              65 WCM-PC                         5:41.58        
                1:18.19   2:46.93 (1:28.74)   4:16.32 (1:29.39)   5:41.58 (1:25.26)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 41.24   4/15/2007 MONIKA SENFTLEBEN, GER                       
    National: N 42.35    4/9/2005 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PMS: P 46.57        1995 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bietz, Zandra G           65 TCAM-PC                        1:39.30        
 -- Lawrence, Lee H           65 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:31.13  11/24/2007 HANNELORE ROSE, GER                        
    National: N 1:32.37   3/20/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 1:41.41        1995 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Roswita D         66 DAM-PC                         2:09.61        
                1:02.02   2:09.61 (1:07.59)                                        
  2 Bietz, Zandra G           65 TCAM-PC                        3:42.87        
                1:45.67   3:42.87 (1:57.20)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:17.44   3/20/2004 JOANN LEILICH, USA                         
    National: N 3:17.44   3/20/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 3:41.93        1995 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cullum, Patricia          68 WCM-PC                         4:25.59        
                  59.35   2:04.44 (1:05.09)   3:14.68 (1:10.24)   4:25.59 (1:10.91)
  2 Norris, Roswita D         66 DAM-PC                         4:29.18        
                1:02.26   2:09.22 (1:06.96)   3:19.45 (1:10.23)   4:29.18 (1:09.73)
  3 Chin, Lisa S              65 WCM-PC                         6:21.57        
                1:25.87   3:02.23 (1:36.36)   4:44.05 (1:41.82)   6:21.57 (1:37.52)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 36.79   5/25/2003 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                           
    National: N 38.06    9/9/2007 JOY WARD                                     
         PMS: P 38.44        1995 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lawrence, Lee H           65 WCM-PC                              NS        
 -- White, Susan E            66 TCAM-PC                             NS        
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:25.28   5/25/2003 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    National: N 1:33.10  10/15/1995 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:33.10        1995 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            65 SDSM-PC                        1:37.19        
                  45.45     1:37.19 (51.74)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:17.36    6/8/2003 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    National: N 3:32.93   10/8/1995 JUNE KRAUSER                               
         PMS: P 3:35.80        1995 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- White, Susan E            66 TCAM-PC                             NS        
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:24.95   6/26/2005 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    National: N 1:28.95  10/13/1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:28.95        1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Roswita D         66 DAM-PC                         2:09.22        
                1:05.45   2:09.22 (1:03.77)                                        
  2 Chin, Lisa S              65 WCM-PC                         2:35.33        
                1:10.64   2:35.33 (1:24.69)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:06.37   4/11/2004 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    National: N 3:18.77   12/8/1991 CLARA WALKER                               
         PMS: P 3:19.06        1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Roswita D         66 DAM-PC                         4:40.67        
                1:17.88   2:25.49 (1:07.61)   3:36.08 (1:10.59)   4:40.67 (1:04.59)
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 6:34.95   5/11/2003 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    National: N 7:07.69  12/15/1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 7:07.69        1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            65 SDSM-PC                        6:47.42N       
                  45.83     1:40.76 (54.93)     2:34.48 (53.72)     3:27.18 (52.70)
        4:24.24 (57.06)     5:21.69 (57.45)     6:05.81 (44.12)     6:47.42 (41.61)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 33.69   2/17/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                           
    National: N 35.37   11/7/1999 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 35.37        1999 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             73 ALMA-PC                          49.11        
  2 Haworth, Joyce M          71 WCM-PC                           55.37        
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:15.43   2/17/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    National: N 1:18.67   12/5/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:18.67        1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             70 DAM-PC                         1:30.04        
                  44.35     1:30.04 (45.69)                                        
  2 Snoek, Sara J             70 NBA-PC                         1:42.30        
                  49.74     1:42.30 (52.56)                                        
  3 Haworth, Joyce M          71 WCM-PC                         1:59.08        
                  57.33   1:59.08 (1:01.75)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:44.70   2/17/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    National: N 2:58.06   5/15/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 2:58.06        2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             70 DAM-PC                         3:08.93        
                  44.93     1:33.48 (48.55)     2:22.34 (48.86)     3:08.93 (46.59)
  2 Tegner, Thyra             73 ALMA-PC                        4:18.51        
                  55.58   2:02.17 (1:06.59)   3:11.25 (1:09.08)   4:18.51 (1:07.26)
 
Women 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 6:00.34   9/28/2003 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    National: N 6:27.21   12/5/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 6:27.21        1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             70 DAM-PC                         6:47.25        
                  47.00     1:38.17 (51.17)     2:30.63 (52.46)     3:23.12 (52.49)
        4:15.63 (52.51)     5:07.88 (52.25)     5:59.32 (51.44)     6:47.25 (47.93)
 
Women 70-74 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 12:32.86   2/23/2001 JANE ASHER, GBR                           
    National: N 13:07.28    9/7/1996 JUNE KRAUSER                              
         PMS: P 14:09.09        2002 Gail Roper                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             70 DAM-PC                        14:14.09        
                  47.34     1:39.71 (52.37)     2:33.00 (53.29)     3:26.75 (53.75)
        4:20.81 (54.06)     5:15.09 (54.28)     6:09.32 (54.23)     7:03.56 (54.24)
        7:57.84 (54.28)     8:51.87 (54.03)     9:45.47 (53.60)    10:39.82 (54.35)
       11:34.00 (54.18)    12:27.82 (53.82)    13:21.22 (53.40)    14:14.09 (52.87)
 
Women 70-74 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 23:54.74  11/28/2004 JANE ASHER, GBR                           
    National: N 24:57.85   11/2/1996 JUNE KRAUSER                              
         PMS: P 25:40.21        1999 Gail Roper                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robben, Barbara           74 UN-PC                         39:32.97        
                1:01.26   2:16.54 (1:15.28)   3:35.08 (1:18.54)   4:54.37 (1:19.29)
      6:13.24 (1:18.87)   7:32.69 (1:19.45)   8:52.79 (1:20.10)  10:12.04 (1:19.25)
     11:30.88 (1:18.84)  12:50.49 (1:19.61)  14:08.92 (1:18.43)  15:30.29 (1:21.37)
     16:50.55 (1:20.26)  18:10.38 (1:19.83)  19:31.19 (1:20.81)  20:51.22 (1:20.03)
     22:12.85 (1:21.63)  23:30.86 (1:18.01)  24:51.53 (1:20.67)  26:11.60 (1:20.07)
     27:32.91 (1:21.31)  28:52.74 (1:19.83)  30:13.67 (1:20.93)  31:32.24 (1:18.57)
     32:52.95 (1:20.71)  34:13.38 (1:20.43)  35:34.48 (1:21.10)  36:55.00 (1:20.52)
     38:15.79 (1:20.79)  39:32.97 (1:17.18)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 41.23   6/19/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                          
    National: N 41.70   6/10/2007 BETSY JORDAN                                 
         PMS: P 45.30        1999 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             73 ALMA-PC                        1:06.50        
  2 Haworth, Joyce M          71 WCM-PC                         1:06.91        
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:29.93   6/10/2007 BETSY JORDAN, USA                          
    National: N 1:29.93   6/10/2007 BETSY JORDAN                               
         PMS: P 1:41.28        2004 Ann Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snoek, Sara J             70 NBA-PC                         2:06.13        
                1:02.41   2:06.13 (1:03.72)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:18.61   3/20/2005 V.JOHANSSON, SWE                           
    National: N 3:25.04   11/4/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
         PMS: P 3:45.79        2004 Ann Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             73 ALMA-PC                        5:26.62        
                1:13.30   2:36.31 (1:23.01)   4:02.40 (1:26.09)   5:26.62 (1:24.22)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 42.80   2/27/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                          
    National: N 47.29  10/21/2001 ANN HIRSCH                                   
         PMS: P 47.29        2001 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M          71 WCM-PC                         1:01.88        
 -- Selden, Tania H           72 LVTC-PC                             NS        
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:35.58   9/18/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
    National: N 1:44.50  10/14/2001 ANN HIRSCH                                 
         PMS: P 1:44.50        2001 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             70 DAM-PC                         1:55.07        
                  54.37   1:55.07 (1:00.70)                                        
  2 Haworth, Joyce M          71 WCM-PC                         2:24.32        
                1:09.12   2:24.32 (1:15.20)                                        
 -- Selden, Tania H           72 LVTC-PC                             NS        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:28.98   1/16/2005 MASAYO AZUMA, JPN                          
    National: N 3:43.02  12/11/2005 DIANE STOWELL                              
         PMS: P 3:45.66        2001 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M          71 WCM-PC                         5:04.46        
                1:10.90   2:28.54 (1:17.64)   3:48.34 (1:19.80)   5:04.46 (1:16.12)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 38.95   1/27/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                           
    National: N 40.66   5/17/1999 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 40.66        1999 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snoek, Sara J             70 NBA-PC                           58.37        
 -- Selden, Tania H           72 LVTC-PC                             NS        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:37.23   1/14/2006 HELGA REICH, GER                           
    National: N 3:38.39  10/13/1996 JUNE KRAUSER                               
         PMS: P 3:45.64        1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snoek, Sara J             70 NBA-PC                         5:13.31        
                1:11.49   2:33.32 (1:21.83)   3:55.29 (1:21.97)   5:13.31 (1:18.02)
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:27.80   9/18/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
    National: N 1:32.23   5/15/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:32.23        2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             70 DAM-PC                         1:42.86        
                  50.59     1:42.86 (52.27)                                        
  2 Haworth, Joyce M          71 WCM-PC                         2:23.04        
                1:13.67   2:23.04 (1:09.37)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:21.52    4/7/2002 JUDIE OLIVER, CAN                          
    National: N 3:30.92  10/10/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 3:30.92        1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             70 DAM-PC                         3:49.56        
                  52.37   1:56.32 (1:03.95)   3:01.31 (1:04.99)     3:49.56 (48.25)
 -- Selden, Tania H           72 LVTC-PC                             NS        
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 35.88   3/25/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                              
    National: N 37.24  12/12/2004 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 41.87        1998 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Joan E         76 WCM-PC                           48.07        
  2 Monroe, Donna             75 WCM-PC                           52.45        
  3 Mutzner, Marilyn A        79 TCAM-PC                        1:05.05        
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:18.59   3/25/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    National: N 1:24.31  10/15/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:33.87        1998 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       75 RINC-PC                        1:48.82        
                  52.68     1:48.82 (56.14)                                        
  2 Alexander, Joan E         76 WCM-PC                         1:50.42        
                  53.12     1:50.42 (57.30)                                        
  3 Monroe, Donna             75 WCM-PC                         1:51.93        
                  52.69     1:51.93 (59.24)                                        
  4 Mutzner, Marilyn A        79 TCAM-PC                        2:18.23        
                1:04.25   2:18.23 (1:13.98)                                        
  5 Lambertson, Ann M         78 SMMM-PC                        2:22.49        
                1:06.99   2:22.49 (1:15.50)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:57.19    4/6/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    National: N 3:07.58  11/20/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 3:25.32        1998 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             77 WCM-PC                         3:38.28        
                  49.97     1:45.79 (55.82)     2:42.82 (57.03)     3:38.28 (55.46)
  2 Monroe, Donna             75 WCM-PC                         3:58.71        
                  55.45   1:55.92 (1:00.47)   2:57.91 (1:01.99)   3:58.71 (1:00.80)
  3 Mutzner, Marilyn A        79 TCAM-PC                        4:53.64        
                1:04.35   2:18.17 (1:13.82)   3:36.62 (1:18.45)   4:53.64 (1:17.02)
 
Women 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 6:09.40  10/28/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    National: N 6:44.09   12/8/2002 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 7:01.36        1998 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna             75 WCM-PC                         8:04.90        
                  53.96   2:58.22 (2:04.26)   3:59.04 (1:00.82)   5:00.29 (1:01.25)
      6:03.15 (1:02.86)   7:04.26 (1:01.11)   8:04.97 (1:00.71)         8:04.90 ( )
  2 Mutzner, Marilyn A        79 TCAM-PC                        9:59.17        
                1:04.85   2:18.37 (1:13.52)   3:36.21 (1:17.84)   4:56.84 (1:20.63)
      6:14.51 (1:17.67)   7:31.31 (1:16.80)   8:47.74 (1:16.43)   9:59.17 (1:11.43)
 
Women 75-79 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 12:42.75    7/8/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                           
    National: N 13:59.01   11/3/2002 JEAN TROY                                 
         PMS: P 14:46.26        1998 Margery Meyer                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna             75 WCM-PC                        16:47.03        
                  55.88   1:57.67 (1:01.79)   3:00.54 (1:02.87)   4:03.17 (1:02.63)
      5:05.75 (1:02.58)   6:09.28 (1:03.53)   7:12.80 (1:03.52)   8:16.55 (1:03.75)
      9:20.71 (1:04.16)  10:24.15 (1:03.44)  11:28.46 (1:04.31)  12:32.36 (1:03.90)
     13:36.67 (1:04.31)  14:40.98 (1:04.31)  15:45.37 (1:04.39)  16:47.03 (1:01.66)
 
Women 75-79 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 24:04.75  11/26/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                           
    National: N 26:37.02   12/4/2005 GAIL ROPER                                
         PMS: P 27:47.25        1998 Margery Meyer                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna             75 WCM-PC                        31:59.69        
                  55.27   1:56.07 (1:00.80)   2:57.63 (1:01.56)   3:59.84 (1:02.21)
      5:02.27 (1:02.43)   6:04.90 (1:02.63)   7:08.66 (1:03.76)   8:12.48 (1:03.82)
      9:16.15 (1:03.67)  10:19.60 (1:03.45)  11:23.02 (1:03.42)  12:27.20 (1:04.18)
     13:32.05 (1:04.85)  14:37.25 (1:05.20)  15:42.25 (1:05.00)  16:47.21 (1:04.96)
     17:52.50 (1:05.29)  18:58.49 (1:05.99)  20:03.26 (1:04.77)  21:10.48 (1:07.22)
     22:16.98 (1:06.50)  23:22.23 (1:05.25)  24:26.70 (1:04.47)  25:32.03 (1:05.33)
     26:36.62 (1:04.59)  27:40.61 (1:03.99)  28:45.09 (1:04.48)  29:50.05 (1:04.96)
     30:55.38 (1:05.33)  31:59.69 (1:04.31)                                        
  2 Lambertson, Ann M         78 SMMM-PC                       41:09.25        
                1:09.33   2:28.53 (1:19.20)   3:50.58 (1:22.05)   5:10.90 (1:20.32)
      6:30.45 (1:19.55)   7:49.25 (1:18.80)   9:09.11 (1:19.86)  10:29.38 (1:20.27)
     11:51.02 (1:21.64)  13:15.08 (1:24.06)  14:42.00 (1:26.92)  16:03.31 (1:21.31)
     17:27.54 (1:24.23)  18:49.54 (1:22.00)  20:11.71 (1:22.17)  21:36.49 (1:24.78)
     23:00.43 (1:23.94)  24:25.08 (1:24.65)  25:48.17 (1:23.09)  27:13.11 (1:24.94)
     28:36.19 (1:23.08)  30:00.54 (1:24.35)  31:24.93 (1:24.39)  32:47.97 (1:23.04)
     34:12.95 (1:24.98)  35:35.35 (1:22.40)  36:59.87 (1:24.52)  38:24.89 (1:25.02)
     39:48.68 (1:23.79)  41:09.25 (1:20.57)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 43.50   3/24/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                              
    National: N 44.76   11/7/1999 DORIS STEADMAN                               
         PMS: P 55.61        1996 Marjorie Sharpe                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R          79 WCM-PC                         1:03.44        
  2 Mutzner, Marilyn A        79 TCAM-PC                        1:16.85        
 -- Barry, Marty              76 RHMS-PC                             NS        
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:37.87    4/2/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    National: N 1:39.76  12/10/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                             
         PMS: P 1:59.09        2000 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             77 WCM-PC                         1:56.01P       
                  55.76   1:56.01 (1:00.25)                                        
  2 Monroe, Donna             75 WCM-PC                         2:13.51        
                1:03.73   2:13.51 (1:09.78)                                        
  3 Lambertson, Ann M         78 SMMM-PC                        2:42.88        
                1:18.89   2:42.88 (1:23.99)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:32.59    5/6/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    National: N 3:38.25   11/7/1999 DORIS STEADMAN                             
         PMS: P 4:31.94        2003 Nan Blackledge                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             77 WCM-PC                         4:14.85P       
                  58.78   2:02.01 (1:03.23)   3:08.94 (1:06.93)   4:14.85 (1:05.91)
 -- Barry, Marty              76 RHMS-PC                             NS        
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 46.95   2/16/2008 ELIANE PELLIS, BEL                           
    National: N 50.91  10/15/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 51.53        2006 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       75 RINC-PC                          59.35        
  2 Owens, Barbara R          79 WCM-PC                         1:05.32        
  3 Mutzner, Marilyn A        79 TCAM-PC                        1:15.44        
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:43.34   2/16/2008 ELIANE PELLIS, BEL                         
    National: N 1:51.59   9/24/2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
         PMS: P 1:51.59        2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             77 WCM-PC                         1:50.24N       
                  52.95     1:50.24 (57.29)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:54.55   5/16/2004 SYLVIA NEUHAUSER, AUT                      
    National: N 4:03.16  10/15/2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
         PMS: P 4:03.16        2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             77 WCM-PC                         3:56.51N       
                  55.58   1:56.44 (1:00.86)   2:58.34 (1:01.90)     3:56.51 (58.17)
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W   40.71   3/24/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    National: N   44.18  12/12/2004 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:02.11        1994 Zada Taft                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Joan E         76 WCM-PC                           57.59P       
  2 Callison, Barbara F       75 RINC-PC                          59.19P       
 -- Owens, Barbara R          79 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:44.35   5/19/2007 JUDIE OLIVER, CAN                          
    National: N 1:49.36   12/4/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 2:00.46        2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             77 WCM-PC                         2:02.20        
                  57.69   2:02.20 (1:04.51)                                        
  2 Callison, Barbara F       75 RINC-PC                        2:18.23        
                1:02.49   2:18.23 (1:15.74)                                        
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:32.92   3/26/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    National: N 1:38.11  12/12/2004 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:51.27        2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       75 RINC-PC                        1:59.78        
                  56.61   1:59.78 (1:03.17)                                        
  2 Owens, Barbara R          79 WCM-PC                         2:19.71        
                1:10.14   2:19.71 (1:09.57)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:31.20   3/25/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    National: N 3:37.24  12/11/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 4:02.01        2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             77 WCM-PC                         3:57.06P       
                  56.49   1:59.15 (1:02.66)   3:02.19 (1:03.04)     3:57.06 (54.87)
  2 Callison, Barbara F       75 RINC-PC                        4:19.47        
                1:01.50   2:06.36 (1:04.86)   3:19.59 (1:13.23)     4:19.47 (59.88)
  3 Owens, Barbara R          79 WCM-PC                         5:01.73        
                1:16.77   2:33.28 (1:16.51)   3:51.86 (1:18.58)   5:01.73 (1:09.87)
 
Women 75-79 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 7:34.39    7/9/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    National: N 7:52.71   10/7/2001 JUNE KRAUSER                               
         PMS: P 9:43.56        1997 Jae Howell                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R          79 WCM-PC                        10:46.44        
                2:46.38                             4:06.61 ( )   5:21.96 (1:15.35)
      6:46.17 (1:24.21)   8:18.74 (1:32.57)   9:32.80 (1:14.06)  10:46.44 (1:13.64)
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 41.34  10/13/2002 MARGERY MEYER, USA                           
    National: N 41.34  10/13/2002 MARGERY MEYER                                
         PMS: P 41.34        2002 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Germolus, Dixie C         81 WCM-PC                         1:02.63        
 -- Heim, Bea T               83 TAM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:33.88   12/3/2007 JEAN TROY, USA                             
    National: N 1:34.45  10/13/2002 MARGERY MEYER                              
         PMS: P 1:34.45        2002 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Germolus, Dixie C         81 WCM-PC                         2:21.79        
                1:08.25   2:21.79 (1:13.54)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:26.52   3/24/2007 JEAN TROY, USA                             
    National: N 3:26.52   3/24/2007 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 3:27.57        2002 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Heim, Bea T               83 TAM-PC                              NS        
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:03.55   2/21/1998 EDITH THEIN, ISR                           
    National: N 4:09.07  12/11/2004 DORIS STEADMAN                             
         PMS: P 4:14.53        2003 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         82 SMMM-PC                        7:06.72        
                1:44.83   3:32.50 (1:47.67)   5:19.28 (1:46.78)   7:06.72 (1:47.44)
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:29.24   1/14/2007 EIKO MORI, JPN                             
    National: N 4:49.62  12/13/1998 RITA SIMONTON                              
         PMS: P 5:22.60        2002 Jae Howell                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         82 SMMM-PC                       11:14.71        
                2:29.16   5:20.86 (2:51.70)   8:16.06 (2:55.20)  11:14.71 (2:58.65)
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W   55.65   1/18/2004 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN, USA                     
    National: N   55.65   1/18/2004 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
         PMS: P 1:03.26        1994 Jean Durston                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         82 SMMM-PC                        1:57.43        
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:02.63   1/18/2004 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN, USA                     
    National: N 2:02.63   1/18/2004 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
         PMS: P 2:28.34        1994 Jean Durston                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         82 SMMM-PC                        4:57.82        
                2:19.62   4:57.82 (2:38.20)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:35.51  10/28/2007 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN, USA                     
    National: N 4:36.80   1/18/2004 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
         PMS: P 5:24.06        2002 Jae Howell                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         82 SMMM-PC                       10:05.24        
                2:22.69   5:02.08 (2:39.39)   7:33.29 (2:31.21)  10:05.24 (2:31.95)
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:07.66   3/24/2007 JEAN TROY, USA                             
    National: N 4:07.66   3/24/2007 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 4:38.24        2005 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         82 SMMM-PC                        8:35.84        
                2:22.22   4:11.44 (1:49.22)   6:52.15 (2:40.71)   8:35.84 (1:43.69)
 
Women 80-84 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W  9:30.65  11/11/2007 JEAN TROY, USA                            
    National: N  9:31.73   1/18/2004 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                         
         PMS: P 10:09.01        1994 Jean Durston                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         82 SMMM-PC                       17:43.52        
                2:14.43   4:41.90 (2:27.47)   6:36.64 (1:54.74)   8:32.40 (1:55.76)
     11:19.01 (2:46.61)  14:19.63 (3:00.62)  16:00.86 (1:41.23)  17:43.52 (1:42.66)
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 46.31   10/7/2006 OLGA JOHNSON, NZL                            
    National: N 49.92  12/14/2003 RITA SIMONTON                                
         PMS: P 52.89        2003 Marjorie Sharpe                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Meyer, Margery            86 TOC-PC                              NS        
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   57.62  10/15/2006 BUNNY CEDERLUND, USA                       
    National: N   57.62  10/15/2006 BUNNY CEDERLUND                            
         PMS: P 1:00.39        2002 Marjorie Sharpe                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Prevetz, Patricia J       87 WCM-PC                              DQ        
 -- Meyer, Margery            86 TOC-PC                              NS        
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:02.71    1/4/2003 EDITH THEIN, ISR                           
    National: N 2:10.33  10/15/2006 BUNNY CEDERLUND                            
         PMS: P 2:16.59        2002 Marjorie Sharpe                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prevetz, Patricia J       87 WCM-PC                         3:07.50        
                1:29.01   3:07.50 (1:38.49)                                        
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:07.86    3/8/2008 INGEBORG FRITZE, GER                       
    National: N 1:09.77  12/10/1995 MARTI GOGNIAT                              
         PMS: P 1:27.01        2001 Audrey Etienne                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               86 WCM-PC                         1:19.34P       
 -- Meyer, Margery            86 TOC-PC                              NS        
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:07.35  10/15/1999 JEAN DURSTON, USA                          
    National: N 1:07.35  10/15/1999 JEAN DURSTON                               
         PMS: P 1:07.35        1999 Jean Durston                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               86 WCM-PC                         1:25.78        
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:36.50  10/15/1999 JEAN DURSTON, USA                          
    National: N 2:36.50  10/15/1999 JEAN DURSTON                               
         PMS: P 2:36.50        1999 Jean Durston                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Howell, Jae               86 WCM-PC                              DQ        
                1:28.46        DQ (1:37.37)                                        
 
Women 85-89 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 5:42.80  10/15/1999 JEAN DURSTON, USA                          
    National: N 5:42.80  10/15/1999 JEAN DURSTON                               
         PMS: P 5:42.80        1999 Jean Durston                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               86 WCM-PC                         6:37.17        
                1:31.73   3:14.07 (1:42.34)   4:57.02 (1:42.95)   6:37.17 (1:40.15)
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:19.98   9/16/2007 MARGERY MEYER, USA                         
    National: N 2:12.85   2/12/1995 JEWEL COOKE                                
         PMS: P 2:25.02        1999 Jean Durston                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               86 WCM-PC                         2:42.01        
                1:19.92   2:42.01 (1:22.09)                                        
 -- Meyer, Margery            86 TOC-PC                              NS        
 
Women 85-89 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 5:09.92   3/26/2000 MARIA LENK, BRA                            
    National: N 5:12.01  10/15/1999 JEAN DURSTON                               
         PMS: P 5:12.01        1999 Jean Durston                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               86 WCM-PC                         6:01.26        
                1:33.34   3:01.86 (1:28.52)   4:38.71 (1:36.85)   6:01.26 (1:22.55)
 -- Meyer, Margery            86 TOC-PC                              NS        
 
Women 85-89 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 10:55.73  10/15/1999 JEAN DURSTON, USA                         
    National: N 10:55.73  10/15/1999 JEAN DURSTON                              
         PMS: P 10:55.73        1999 Jean Durston                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               86 WCM-PC                        12:37.02        
                1:32.54   3:18.22 (1:45.68)   4:51.02 (1:32.80)   6:23.98 (1:32.96)
      8:01.12 (1:37.14)   9:40.60 (1:39.48)  11:07.90 (1:27.30)  12:37.02 (1:29.12)
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: N 21.38  12/11/2005 NICK BRUNELLI                                
         PMS: P 23.57        1995 Aaron Bartleson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marmesh, Riley            23 BAY-PC                           28.28        
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: N 48.00  12/11/2005 NICK BRUNELLI                                
         PMS: P 52.68        1995 Brad Winsor                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Taylor             22 TCAM-PC                          54.38        
                  25.95       54.38 (28.43)                                        
  2 Marmesh, Riley            23 BAY-PC                         1:04.60        
                  30.38     1:04.60 (34.22)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: N 1:47.32  12/11/2005 NICK BRUNELLI                              
         PMS: P 1:54.23        1995 Brad Winsor                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis J        24 UN-PC                          2:00.02        
                  28.19       58.55 (30.36)     1:29.58 (31.03)     2:00.02 (30.44)
  2 Wells, Taylor             22 TCAM-PC                        2:03.09        
                  27.92       58.93 (31.01)     1:30.43 (31.50)     2:03.09 (32.66)
  3 Marmesh, Riley            23 BAY-PC                         2:21.96        
 
Men 18-24 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: N 16:15.25  10/10/1993 JEFF POPPELL                              
         PMS: P 16:18.65        1995 Brad Winsor                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis J        24 UN-PC                         17:58.92        
                  33.67     1:10.03 (36.36)     1:46.66 (36.63)     2:23.17 (36.51)
        2:59.56 (36.39)     3:36.17 (36.61)     4:12.55 (36.38)     4:48.90 (36.35)
        5:25.28 (36.38)     6:02.09 (36.81)     6:38.59 (36.50)     7:14.87 (36.28)
        7:51.18 (36.31)     8:27.54 (36.36)     9:03.64 (36.10)     9:39.60 (35.96)
       10:15.30 (35.70)    10:51.06 (35.76)    11:26.89 (35.83)    12:03.34 (36.45)
       12:39.51 (36.17)    13:15.90 (36.39)    13:51.90 (36.00)    14:27.95 (36.05)
       15:03.66 (35.71)    15:38.87 (35.21)    16:13.81 (34.94)    16:48.78 (34.97)
       17:23.96 (35.18)    17:58.92 (34.96)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: N 2:08.81  11/14/1993 SERGEY MARINIUK                            
         PMS: P 2:08.81        1993 Sergey Mariniuk                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ryan, Keith R             24 UCI-ZZ                              NS        
 -- Carranza, Travis J        24 UN-PC                               NS        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: N 28.69  12/11/2005 GREG OWEN                                    
         PMS: P 29.76        1995 Aaron Bartleson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marmesh, Riley            23 BAY-PC                           38.92        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: N 25.16   12/7/2003 PAUL BUREN                                   
         PMS: P 26.53        2006 Earl Chesson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Taylor             22 TCAM-PC                          27.19        
  2 Marmesh, Riley            23 BAY-PC                           33.37        
 -- Ryan, Kyle J              20 DAM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: N 56.52   12/3/2006 MARIO MARSHALL                               
         PMS: P 58.55        2006 Earl Chesson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis J        24 UN-PC                            59.13        
                  27.86       59.13 (31.27)                                        
  2 Wells, Taylor             22 TCAM-PC                        1:00.85        
                  27.74     1:00.85 (33.11)                                        
 -- Ryan, Keith R             24 UCI-ZZ                              NS        
 -- Ryan, Kyle J              20 DAM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: N 2:07.64  10/10/1993 JEFF POPPELL                               
         PMS: P 2:10.35        2005 Earl Chesson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis J        24 UN-PC                          2:10.87        
                  28.79     1:01.58 (32.79)   2:10.87 (1:09.29)                    
  2 Ryan, Keith R             24 UCI-ZZ                         2:11.34        
                  29.16     1:01.92 (32.76)   2:11.34 (1:09.42)                    
  3 Ryan, Kyle J              20 DAM-PC                         2:22.72        
                  31.43     1:07.08 (35.65)   2:22.72 (1:15.64)                    
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    National: N 59.18  10/15/1995 AARON BARTLESON                              
         PMS: P 59.18        1995 Aaron Bartleson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Taylor             22 TCAM-PC                        1:04.66        
                  29.92     1:04.66 (34.74)                                        
  2 Marmesh, Riley            23 BAY-PC                         1:14.07        
                  35.66     1:14.07 (38.41)                                        
 -- Ryan, Keith R             24 UCI-ZZ                              NS        
 -- Ryan, Kyle J              20 DAM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    National: N 2:00.32  12/11/2005 NICK BRUNELLI                              
         PMS: P 2:08.88        1993 Sergey Mariniuk                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis J        24 UN-PC                          2:17.31        
                  28.57     1:02.93 (34.36)     1:46.27 (43.34)     2:17.31 (31.04)
  2 Wells, Taylor             22 TCAM-PC                        2:20.92        
                  27.48     1:03.56 (36.08)     1:46.77 (43.21)     2:20.92 (34.15)
  3 Marmesh, Riley            23 BAY-PC                         2:41.86        
                  35.21     1:18.73 (43.52)     2:05.10 (46.37)     2:41.86 (36.76)
 -- Ryan, Keith R             24 UCI-ZZ                              NS        
 -- Ryan, Kyle J              20 DAM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 18-24 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    National: N 4:28.54  11/14/1993 SERGEY MARINIUK                            
         PMS: P 4:28.54        1993 Sergey Mariniuk                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Keith R             24 UCI-ZZ                         4:43.39        
                  29.33     1:02.65 (33.32)     1:38.08 (35.43)     2:13.09 (35.01)
        2:55.07 (41.98)     3:37.26 (42.19)     4:10.70 (33.44)     4:43.39 (32.69)
  2 Carranza, Travis J        24 UN-PC                          4:54.07        
                  29.40     1:02.90 (33.50)     1:38.94 (36.04)     2:14.84 (35.90)
        2:59.71 (44.87)     3:45.54 (45.83)     4:20.47 (34.93)     4:54.07 (33.60)
  3 Ryan, Kyle J              20 DAM-PC                         5:19.43        
                  31.88     1:08.14 (36.26)     1:50.13 (41.99)     2:30.97 (40.84)
        3:17.81 (46.84)     4:05.96 (48.15)     4:43.11 (37.15)     5:19.43 (36.32)
  4 Wells, Taylor             22 TCAM-PC                        5:23.06        
                  29.15     1:02.90 (33.75)     1:43.52 (40.62)     2:24.66 (41.14)
        3:13.92 (49.26)     4:03.63 (49.71)     4:44.25 (40.62)     5:23.06 (38.81)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 22.11   3/25/2006 STEFAN NYSTRAND, SWE                         
    National: N 22.48     93/1996 PEEL/WAGNER                                  
         PMS: P 22.81        2002 Scott Greenwood                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skruzny, Jindra           27 WCM-PC                           26.49        
  2 Pandya, Yatindra          28 BAY-PC                           27.54        
  3 Unaphum, Nicholas         28 TVM-PC                           27.94        
  4 Dare, Michael J           26 WCM-PC                           28.21        
  5 Chan, Henry               29 SMMM-PC                          29.93        
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 48.58  11/19/2005 S.KUNZELMANN, GER                            
    National: N 49.91  12/10/1995 BJORN ZIKARSKY                               
         PMS: P 52.60        1999 Lee Wanie                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arneson, David A          29 UN-PC                            56.52        
                  27.11       56.52 (29.41)                                        
  2 Smrz, Paul                26 WCM-PC                           59.94        
                  28.93       59.94 (31.01)                                        
  3 Mellinger, Jeff R         29 WCM-PC                         1:01.06        
                  29.74     1:01.06 (31.32)                                        
  4 Pandya, Yatindra          28 BAY-PC                         1:02.09        
                  29.55     1:02.09 (32.54)                                        
  5 Unaphum, Nicholas         28 TVM-PC                         1:02.32        
                  28.91     1:02.32 (33.41)                                        
  6 Chan, Henry               29 SMMM-PC                        1:07.85        
                  32.03     1:07.85 (35.82)                                        
 -- Walters, Kevin            26 SRM-PC                              NS        
 -- Makarov, Ivan S           28 UN-PC                               NS        
 -- Dare, Michael J           26 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:48.81  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER, USA                         
    National: N 1:48.81  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
         PMS: P 1:48.81        1995 John Keppeler                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J            29 WCM-PC                         1:59.98        
                  28.48       58.97 (30.49)     1:29.73 (30.76)     1:59.98 (30.25)
  2 Schmelzer, Matthew E      26 TOC-PC                         2:08.38        
                  28.91     1:00.50 (31.59)     1:34.11 (33.61)     2:08.38 (34.27)
  3 Skruzny, Jindra           27 WCM-PC                         2:12.18        
                  31.04     1:04.02 (32.98)     1:37.99 (33.97)     2:12.18 (34.19)
  4 Smrz, Paul                26 WCM-PC                         2:18.04        
                  31.88     1:06.80 (34.92)     1:42.85 (36.05)     2:18.04 (35.19)
  5 Walters, Kevin            26 SRM-PC                         2:40.06        
                  35.81     1:15.78 (39.97)     1:57.69 (41.91)     2:40.06 (42.37)
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:53.60   3/16/2007 SYLVAIN CROS, FRA                          
    National: N 3:58.23  12/14/1997 ALEX KOSTICH                               
         PMS: P 4:04.26        2002 Nate Moore                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J            29 WCM-PC                         4:18.40        
                  30.13     1:02.57 (32.44)     1:35.14 (32.57)     2:08.19 (33.05)
        2:40.40 (32.21)     3:13.52 (33.12)     3:46.58 (33.06)     4:18.40 (31.82)
 
Men 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 8:07.91   4/12/2001 A.ANGELOTTI, BRA                           
    National: N 8:14.75  12/14/1997 ALEX KOSTICH                               
         PMS: P 8:43.04        1996 Chip Hobson                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J            29 WCM-PC                         8:56.46        
                  31.37     1:05.36 (33.99)     1:39.58 (34.22)     2:14.09 (34.51)
        2:47.80 (33.71)     3:21.64 (33.84)     3:54.98 (33.34)     4:28.60 (33.62)
        5:02.08 (33.48)     5:35.69 (33.61)     6:09.18 (33.49)     6:42.84 (33.66)
        7:16.53 (33.69)     7:50.64 (34.11)     8:24.16 (33.52)     8:56.46 (32.30)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 25.05   9/25/2004 STEV THELOKE, GER                            
    National: N 26.00  12/10/1995 MICHAEL KANNER                               
         PMS: P 26.21        1995 John Keppeler                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Jeff R         29 WCM-PC                           30.54        
  2 Dare, Michael J           26 WCM-PC                           32.58        
  3 Chan, Henry               29 SMMM-PC                          37.12        
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 54.82  11/12/1994 MARTIN HARRIS, GBR                           
    National: N 55.76  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                                
         PMS: P 55.76        1995 John Keppeler                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Jeff R         29 WCM-PC                         1:06.87        
                  32.56     1:06.87 (34.31)                                        
  2 Mikuni, Aaron J           28 WCM-PC                         1:15.73        
                  37.06     1:15.73 (38.67)                                        
  3 Howarter, Stephen L       26 SMMM-PC                        1:20.36        
                  38.34     1:20.36 (42.02)                                        
  4 Chan, Henry               29 SMMM-PC                        1:23.51        
                  39.85     1:23.51 (43.66)                                        
  5 Walters, Kevin            26 SRM-PC                         1:25.82        
                  41.85     1:25.82 (43.97)                                        
 -- Arneson, David A          29 UN-PC                               NS        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:56.22  12/16/2006 STEFAN HERBST, GER                         
    National: N 2:02.63  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
         PMS: P 2:02.63        1995 John Keppeler                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Jeff R         29 WCM-PC                         2:20.68        
                  33.42     1:08.19 (34.77)     1:44.28 (36.09)     2:20.68 (36.40)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 27.69   3/30/2003 RUSS PATRICK, CAN                            
    National: N 28.60   8/24/2003 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 29.77        1993 James Parrack                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikuni, Russell S         26 WCM-PC                           32.55        
  2 Pandya, Yatindra          28 BAY-PC                           35.02        
  3 Walker, Martin J          29 WACM-PC                          35.16        
  4 Howarter, Stephen L       26 SMMM-PC                          38.09        
  5 Arneson, David A          29 UN-PC                            38.61        
  6 Walters, Kevin            26 SRM-PC                           40.14        
 -- Makarov, Ivan S           28 UN-PC                               NS        
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:00.28   7/10/2005 EDUARDO FISCHER, BRA                       
    National: N 1:02.83   8/24/2003 JEFF COMMINGS                              
         PMS: P 1:07.08        1993 James Parrack                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikuni, Russell S         26 WCM-PC                         1:11.37        
                  33.56     1:11.37 (37.81)                                        
  2 Nonaka, Andy J            29 WCM-PC                         1:11.79        
                  34.24     1:11.79 (37.55)                                        
  3 Walker, Martin J          29 WACM-PC                        1:16.83        
                  37.29     1:16.83 (39.54)                                        
  4 Pandya, Yatindra          28 BAY-PC                         1:19.97        
                  38.11     1:19.97 (41.86)                                        
 -- Wheeler, Matt O           27 SCSC-PC                             NS        
 -- Howarter, Stephen L       26 SMMM-PC                             NS        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:14.44  10/27/2007 CHRISTOPHER JONES, GBR                     
    National: N 2:20.30   8/24/2003 AUDY OKTAVIAN                              
         PMS: P 2:25.36        1993 James Parrack                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hewitt, Benjamin A        25 USF-PC                              NS        
 -- Pun, Peter W              26 BAY-PC                              NS        
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 24.29  11/21/2004 STEFAN HERBST, GER                           
    National: N 24.98   10/2/2005 OSWALDO QUEVEDO                              
         PMS: P 25.06        2007 Adam Conway                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikuni, Russell S         26 WCM-PC                           28.70        
  2 Pandya, Yatindra          28 BAY-PC                           29.70        
  3 Smrz, Paul                26 WCM-PC                           30.82        
  4 Unaphum, Nicholas         28 TVM-PC                           32.82        
  5 Chan, Henry               29 SMMM-PC                          35.21        
  6 Walters, Kevin            26 SRM-PC                           35.68        
 -- Makarov, Ivan S           28 UN-PC                               NS        
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 53.93  11/20/2004 STEFAN HERBST, GER                           
    National: N 54.83  12/15/2002 JASON EADDY                                  
         PMS: P 55.97        2007 Adam Conway                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikuni, Aaron J           28 WCM-PC                         1:03.92        
                  30.05     1:03.92 (33.87)                                        
  2 Pandya, Yatindra          28 BAY-PC                         1:08.00        
                  31.78     1:08.00 (36.22)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:59.92   1/27/2008 SATOSHI TORATANI, JPN                      
    National: N 2:03.59  12/15/2002 JASON EADDY                                
         PMS: P 2:16.68        1994 Stephen Stahl                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikuni, Aaron J           28 WCM-PC                         2:18.19        
                  30.64     1:04.48 (33.84)   2:18.19 (1:13.71)                    
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 55.20  11/20/2004 STEFAN HERBST, GER                           
    National: N 56.65   8/24/2003 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 58.68        1995 John Keppeler                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J            29 WCM-PC                         1:03.38        
                  30.65     1:03.38 (32.73)                                        
  2 Smrz, Paul                26 WCM-PC                         1:10.38        
                  33.72     1:10.38 (36.66)                                        
  3 Pandya, Yatindra          28 BAY-PC                         1:11.88        
                  33.91     1:11.88 (37.97)                                        
  4 Skruzny, Jindra           27 WCM-PC                         1:12.92        
                  34.13     1:12.92 (38.79)                                        
  5 Unaphum, Nicholas         28 TVM-PC                         1:13.61        
                  35.25     1:13.61 (38.36)                                        
  6 Chan, Henry               29 SMMM-PC                        1:18.75        
                  35.83     1:18.75 (42.92)                                        
  7 Walters, Kevin            26 SRM-PC                         1:22.56        
                  38.57     1:22.56 (43.99)                                        
 -- Hewitt, Benjamin A        25 USF-PC                              NS        
 -- Pun, Peter W              26 BAY-PC                              NS        
 -- Dare, Michael J           26 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:00.56  12/16/2006 STEFAN HERBST, GER                         
    National: N 2:05.93  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
         PMS: P 2:05.93        1995 John Keppeler                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J            29 WCM-PC                         2:16.88        
                  30.53     1:07.01 (36.48)     1:45.36 (38.35)     2:16.88 (31.52)
  2 Walker, Martin J          29 WACM-PC                        2:40.68        
                  35.87     1:21.10 (45.23)     2:04.36 (43.26)     2:40.68 (36.32)
  3 Chan, Henry               29 SMMM-PC                        2:53.73        
                  36.71     1:22.65 (45.94)     2:14.75 (52.10)     2:53.73 (38.98)
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:20.94  10/15/2005 DEAN KENT, NZL                             
    National: N 4:26.79  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
         PMS: P 4:26.79        1995 John Keppeler                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J            29 WCM-PC                         4:57.99        
                  31.19     1:07.18 (35.99)     1:46.39 (39.21)     2:25.54 (39.15)
        3:07.49 (41.95)     3:50.76 (43.27)     4:24.83 (34.07)     4:57.99 (33.16)
  2 Pun, Peter W              26 BAY-PC                         6:12.72        
                  40.03     1:26.98 (46.95)   3:08.21 (1:41.23)                    
            3:57.77 ( )     4:46.57 (48.80)     5:30.14 (43.57)     6:12.72 (42.58)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 22.76  11/23/2002 ED WAGNER, USA                               
    National: N 22.76  11/23/2002 ED WAGNER                                    
         PMS: P 23.98        2004 Robert Mackenzie                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Ethan P            31 SRM-PC                           24.49        
  2 Conway, Adam M            30 TVM-PC                           24.73        
  3 Bremer, Peer-Timo         33 LVTC-PC                          25.58        
  4 Brown, Andy M             30 WCM-PC                           25.73        
  5 Chen, Michael             34 WCM-PC                           25.78        
  6 Kennedy, John E           32 BAY-PC                           27.93        
  7 Ellis, Byron C            31 BAY-PC                           31.84        
 -- Roat, Christopher M       34 STAN-PC                             NS        
 -- Greenwood, Scott C        31 TOC-PC                              NS        
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 50.24  10/27/2007 ANDREW MANLEY, GBR                           
    National: N 50.71  12/14/2003 MICHAEL PICOTTE                              
         PMS: P 50.97        1999 John Keppeler                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee G              34 TOC-PC                           54.73        
                  26.25       54.73 (28.48)                                        
  2 Conway, Adam M            30 TVM-PC                           54.91        
                  26.10       54.91 (28.81)                                        
  3 Roat, Christopher M       34 STAN-PC                          54.96        
                  27.15       54.96 (27.81)                                        
  4 Brown, Andy M             30 WCM-PC                           55.35        
                  26.54       55.35 (28.81)                                        
  5 Stone, Ethan P            31 SRM-PC                           55.91        
                  27.16       55.91 (28.75)                                        
  6 Nisenbaum, Adam           31 MAM-PC                           58.44        
                  28.35       58.44 (30.09)                                        
  7 Robinson, Craig L         30 STAN-PC                        1:05.01        
                  31.16     1:05.01 (33.85)                                        
  8 Tuholski, Walter G        31 WCM-PC                         1:07.86        
                  32.13     1:07.86 (35.73)                                        
  9 Ellis, Byron C            31 BAY-PC                         1:08.80        
                  32.75     1:08.80 (36.05)                                        
 10 Dudley, Scott J           34 BAY-PC                         1:09.10        
                  33.12     1:09.10 (35.98)                                        
 11 Harrison, Jeffrey L       31 LARP-PC                        1:14.89        
                  34.16     1:14.89 (40.73)                                        
 12 DE Leon, Alex             34 USF-PC                         1:17.47        
                  36.10     1:17.47 (41.37)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:50.91  10/15/1989 ROWDY GAINES, JPN                          
    National: N 1:52.04   6/20/1999 JOHN KEPPELER                              
         PMS: P 1:52.04        1999 John Keppeler                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Andy M             30 WCM-PC                         2:02.27        
                  28.58     1:00.03 (31.45)     1:31.68 (31.65)     2:02.27 (30.59)
  2 Bremer, Peer-Timo         33 LVTC-PC                        2:07.14        
                  28.12       59.83 (31.71)     1:33.37 (33.54)     2:07.14 (33.77)
  3 Kennedy, John E           32 BAY-PC                         2:18.86        
                  30.92     1:05.39 (34.47)     1:41.81 (36.42)     2:18.86 (37.05)
  4 Ellis, Byron C            31 BAY-PC                         2:32.19        
                  34.10     1:12.47 (38.37)     1:52.74 (40.27)     2:32.19 (39.45)
 -- Roat, Christopher M       34 STAN-PC                             NS        
 -- Tuholski, Walter G        31 WCM-PC                              NS        
 -- Silver, Alex C            32 LVTC-PC                             NS        
 -- Scalise, Erik L           31 SNM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:58.40  12/10/2000 ALEX KOSTICH, USA                          
    National: N 3:58.40  12/10/2000 ALEX KOSTICH                               
         PMS: P 4:14.59        2002 Blake Porch                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kennedy, John E           32 BAY-PC                              NS        
 
Men 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 8:17.06  12/10/2000 ALEX KOSTICH, USA                          
    National: N 8:17.06  12/10/2000 ALEX KOSTICH                               
         PMS: P 9:05.01        1996 Michael Moore                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Craig L         30 STAN-PC                       10:41.11        
                  35.33     1:13.98 (38.65)     1:53.69 (39.71)     2:34.61 (40.92)
        3:15.58 (40.97)     3:56.65 (41.07)     4:38.01 (41.36)     5:19.07 (41.06)
        6:00.12 (41.05)     6:41.32 (41.20)     7:20.80 (39.48)     8:01.12 (40.32)
        8:42.34 (41.22)     9:22.28 (39.94)    10:02.10 (39.82)    10:41.11 (39.01)
  2 Ellis, Byron C            31 BAY-PC                        11:15.74        
                  37.00     1:18.95 (41.95)     2:01.66 (42.71)     2:45.12 (43.46)
        3:27.84 (42.72)     4:11.22 (43.38)     4:53.68 (42.46)     5:36.85 (43.17)
        6:19.38 (42.53)     7:01.56 (42.18)     7:44.04 (42.48)     8:26.80 (42.76)
        9:09.80 (43.00)     9:53.86 (44.06)    10:36.41 (42.55)    11:15.74 (39.33)
 
Men 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 15:51.07  12/10/2000 ALEX KOSTICH, USA                         
    National: N 15:51.07  12/10/2000 ALEX KOSTICH                              
         PMS: P 17:15.03        1995 Michael Moore                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dudley, Scott J           34 BAY-PC                        23:04.66        
                  39.62     1:24.92 (45.30)     2:09.53 (44.61)     2:54.77 (45.24)
        3:42.07 (47.30)     4:29.49 (47.42)     5:16.33 (46.84)     6:03.95 (47.62)
        6:50.82 (46.87)     7:38.56 (47.74)     8:24.99 (46.43)     9:12.48 (47.49)
       10:00.43 (47.95)    10:48.27 (47.84)    11:35.56 (47.29)    12:22.60 (47.04)
       13:09.87 (47.27)    13:57.15 (47.28)    14:44.82 (47.67)    15:32.26 (47.44)
       16:19.22 (46.96)    17:06.33 (47.11)    17:53.38 (47.05)    18:40.76 (47.38)
       19:26.70 (45.94)    20:12.55 (45.85)    20:55.52 (42.97)    21:39.70 (44.18)
       22:23.33 (43.63)    23:04.66 (41.33)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 25.54   10/7/2001 MARTIN ZUBERO, USA                           
    National: N 25.54   10/7/2001 MARTIN ZUBERO                                
         PMS: P 28.04        2007 Andrew Dennis                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Andrew S          32 WCM-PC                           27.63P       
  2 Ketterling, Casey B       31 BAY-PC                           29.16        
  3 Brown, Andy M             30 WCM-PC                           31.87        
 -- Sheeran, Matt M           32 SAC-PC                              NS        
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke Lead Off Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 25.54   10/7/2001 MARTIN ZUBERO, USA                           
    National: N 25.54   10/7/2001 MARTIN ZUBERO                                
         PMS: P 28.04        2007 Andrew Dennis                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dennis, Andrew S          32 WCM-PC                           28.12        
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 55.19  10/12/2003 MARTIN ZUBERO, USA                           
    National: N 55.19  10/12/2003 MARTIN ZUBERO                                
         PMS: P 56.25        1999 John Keppeler                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Andrew S          32 WCM-PC                           59.86        
                  29.07       59.86 (30.79)                                        
  2 Ketterling, Casey B       31 BAY-PC                         1:01.04        
                  30.36     1:01.04 (30.68)                                        
  3 Wanie, Lee G              34 TOC-PC                         1:02.55        
                  30.06     1:02.55 (32.49)                                        
  4 Sheeran, Matt M           32 SAC-PC                         1:07.03        
                  31.86     1:07.03 (35.17)                                        
  5 Brown, Andy M             30 WCM-PC                         1:07.12        
                  32.35     1:07.12 (34.77)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:00.43   10/7/2001 MARTIN ZUBERO, USA                         
    National: N 2:00.43   10/7/2001 MARTIN ZUBERO                              
         PMS: P 2:02.91        1999 John Keppeler                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketterling, Casey B       31 BAY-PC                         2:15.22        
                  32.27     1:06.20 (33.93)     1:41.12 (34.92)     2:15.22 (34.10)
  2 Brown, Andy M             30 WCM-PC                         2:44.39        
                  39.42     1:21.16 (41.74)     2:03.37 (42.21)     2:44.39 (41.02)
 -- Scalise, Erik L           31 SNM-PC                              NS        
 -- Sheeran, Matt M           32 SAC-PC                              NS        
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 28.30  11/19/2006 JEFF COMMINGS, USA                           
    National: N 28.30  11/19/2006 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 28.81        2007 Jeff Commings                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Ethan P            31 SRM-PC                           30.73        
  2 Ketterling, Casey B       31 BAY-PC                           32.09        
  3 Wanie, Lee G              34 TOC-PC                           32.35        
  4 Harrigan, Matthew J       30 TOC-PC                           32.58        
  5 Harrison, Jeffrey L       31 LARP-PC                          43.18        
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:01.62  11/19/2006 JEFF COMMINGS, USA                         
    National: N 1:01.62  11/19/2006 JEFF COMMINGS                              
         PMS: P 1:03.64        1999 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Ethan P            31 SRM-PC                         1:09.68        
                  32.53     1:09.68 (37.15)                                        
  2 Dudley, Scott J           34 BAY-PC                         1:34.74        
                  44.50     1:34.74 (50.24)                                        
  3 Harrison, Jeffrey L       31 LARP-PC                        1:37.56        
                  45.13     1:37.56 (52.43)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:16.60   4/28/2001 NICK GILLINGHAM, GBR                       
    National: N 2:17.56  12/12/1999 ROQUE SANTOS                               
         PMS: P 2:17.56        1999 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Ethan P            31 SRM-PC                         2:32.81        
                  32.73     1:11.81 (39.08)     1:52.36 (40.55)     2:32.81 (40.45)
 -- Scalise, Erik L           31 SNM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 24.36  11/24/2003 HAJIME ITOI, JPN                             
    National: N 24.64  12/12/1999 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
         PMS: P 25.06        1989 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            30 TVM-PC                           26.00        
  2 Brown, Andy M             30 WCM-PC                           27.80        
  3 Ketterling, Casey B       31 BAY-PC                           28.14        
  4 Robinson, Craig L         30 STAN-PC                          32.61        
  5 Tuholski, Walter G        31 WCM-PC                           32.79        
  6 Harrison, Jeffrey L       31 LARP-PC                          40.09        
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 54.82   5/19/1996 HIROSHI MIURA, JPN                           
    National: N 54.85  12/12/1999 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
         PMS: P 56.43        1989 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            30 TVM-PC                           57.68        
                  26.63       57.68 (31.05)                                        
  2 Silver, Alex C            32 LVTC-PC                        1:01.06        
                  28.11     1:01.06 (32.95)                                        
  3 Kennedy, John E           32 BAY-PC                         1:10.40        
                  32.59     1:10.40 (37.81)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:00.21   5/14/2000 HIROSHI MIURA, JPN                         
    National: N 2:04.59  12/10/1995 MIKE SHAFFER                               
         PMS: P 2:18.85        1997 Stephen Stahl                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L           31 SNM-PC                         2:09.08P       
                  29.13     1:01.45 (32.32)   2:09.08 (1:07.63)                    
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 56.36   3/27/2004 ATTILA CZENE, HUN                            
    National: N 56.66  10/12/2003 MARTIN ZUBERO                                
         PMS: P 57.94        2007 Jeff Commings                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketterling, Casey B       31 BAY-PC                         1:02.22        
                  28.85     1:02.22 (33.37)                                        
  2 Silver, Alex C            32 LVTC-PC                        1:02.61        
                  29.41     1:02.61 (33.20)                                        
  3 Stone, Ethan P            31 SRM-PC                         1:02.94        
                  29.79     1:02.94 (33.15)                                        
  4 Conway, Adam M            30 TVM-PC                         1:03.36        
                  28.95     1:03.36 (34.41)                                        
  5 Chen, Michael             34 WCM-PC                         1:07.76        
                  32.95     1:07.76 (34.81)                                        
  6 Kennedy, John E           32 BAY-PC                         1:11.42        
                  34.64     1:11.42 (36.78)                                        
 -- Greenwood, Scott C        31 TOC-PC                              NS        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:04.01   3/26/2004 ATTILA CZENE, HUN                          
    National: N 2:06.32  12/12/1999 ROQUE SANTOS                               
         PMS: P 2:06.32        1999 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L           31 SNM-PC                         2:10.59        
                  28.80     1:02.44 (33.64)     1:40.36 (37.92)     2:10.59 (30.23)
  2 Wanie, Lee G              34 TOC-PC                         2:16.20        
                  29.23     1:05.89 (36.66)     1:45.07 (39.18)     2:16.20 (31.13)
  3 Harrigan, Matthew J       30 TOC-PC                         2:16.85        
                  29.15     1:04.75 (35.60)     1:44.87 (40.12)     2:16.85 (31.98)
  4 Ketterling, Casey B       31 BAY-PC                         2:18.69        
                  30.20     1:04.53 (34.33)     1:45.72 (41.19)     2:18.69 (32.97)
  5 Stone, Ethan P            31 SRM-PC                         2:21.27        
                  28.94     1:05.87 (36.93)     1:48.34 (42.47)     2:21.27 (32.93)
  6 Dudley, Scott J           34 BAY-PC                         3:12.58        
                  38.29     1:34.11 (55.82)     2:29.01 (54.90)     3:12.58 (43.57)
 -- Sheeran, Matt M           32 SAC-PC                              NS        
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle Lead Off Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 21.53  10/27/2007 MARK FOSTER, GBR                             
    National: N 23.44   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 24.47        2001 Geoffrey Glaser                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Manson, Jonathan T        39 STAN-PC                          26.67        
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 21.53  10/27/2007 MARK FOSTER, GBR                             
    National: N 23.44   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 24.47        2001 Geoffrey Glaser                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rendic, Dikan             37 WCM-PC                           25.66        
  2 Benson, Keith             35 TAM-PC                           27.03        
  3 McBride, Patrick F        39 USF-PC                           30.17        
  4 Kearney, Brian P          36 BAY-PC                           30.63        
  5 DE Santo, Eric G          37 BAY-PC                           32.55        
  6 Ungar, Marshall E         35 BAY-PC                           36.65        
 -- Burks, Robert M           37 TTAM-PC                             NS        
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 49.53   3/19/2000 JOHN MIRANDA, SWE                            
    National: N 51.01   12/7/2003 RON KARNAUGH                                 
         PMS: P 53.62        2003 John Keppeler                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butcher, Rob              36 NCMS-PC                          56.61        
                  27.15       56.61 (29.46)                                        
  2 Benson, Keith             35 TAM-PC                           57.63        
                  27.44       57.63 (30.19)                                        
  3 Culpepper, Spence         38 WCM-PC                         1:03.36        
                  30.12     1:03.36 (33.24)                                        
  4 Brown, Gregory V          38 MAM-PC                         1:03.50        
                  29.83     1:03.50 (33.67)                                        
  5 Kearney, Brian P          36 BAY-PC                         1:08.91        
                  31.79     1:08.91 (37.12)                                        
  6 Manson, Jonathan T        39 STAN-PC                        1:10.90        
                  26.67     1:10.90 (44.23)                                        
 -- Burks, Robert M           37 TTAM-PC                             NS        
 -- Erickson, Douglas B       36 RHMS-PC                             NS        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:51.31  12/14/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                        
    National: N 1:51.31  12/14/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
         PMS: P 1:56.74        2003 Terry Debiase                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Ili R           35 MAM-PC                         2:04.97        
                  28.73     1:00.16 (31.43)     1:32.33 (32.17)     2:04.97 (32.64)
  2 Martens, Ashley R         36 WCM-PC                         2:26.52        
                  34.44     1:11.64 (37.20)     1:49.34 (37.70)     2:26.52 (37.18)
  3 DE Santo, Eric G          37 BAY-PC                         2:49.57        
                  39.45     1:22.86 (43.41)     2:06.31 (43.45)     2:49.57 (43.26)
  4 Ungar, Marshall E         35 BAY-PC                         3:08.95        
                  42.05     1:28.88 (46.83)     2:19.62 (50.74)     3:08.95 (49.33)
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:57.77  12/14/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                        
    National: N 3:57.77  12/14/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
         PMS: P 4:10.66        2003 Geoffrey Glaser                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Ili R           35 MAM-PC                         4:32.66        
                  31.27     1:04.69 (33.42)     1:38.71 (34.02)     2:13.50 (34.79)
        2:47.91 (34.41)     3:22.64 (34.73)     3:57.89 (35.25)     4:32.66 (34.77)
  2 Harrington, Matt          37 BAY-PC                         4:39.51        
                  31.92     1:06.06 (34.14)     1:41.13 (35.07)     2:15.97 (34.84)
        2:51.31 (35.34)     3:27.10 (35.79)     4:03.18 (36.08)     4:39.51 (36.33)
 
Men 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 15:58.20  11/20/1999 BOBBY PATTEN, USA                         
    National: N 15:58.20  11/20/1999 BOBBY PATTEN                              
         PMS: P 17:00.49        2001 Geoffrey Glaser                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Ili R           35 MAM-PC                        18:02.91        
                  33.03     1:09.09 (36.06)     1:45.48 (36.39)     2:22.15 (36.67)
        2:58.98 (36.83)     3:35.62 (36.64)     4:12.44 (36.82)     4:49.12 (36.68)
        5:25.34 (36.22)     6:01.91 (36.57)     6:38.76 (36.85)     7:15.44 (36.68)
        7:51.45 (36.01)     8:27.58 (36.13)     9:03.84 (36.26)     9:40.03 (36.19)
       10:15.72 (35.69)    10:51.58 (35.86)    11:27.62 (36.04)    12:03.77 (36.15)
       12:39.76 (35.99)    13:16.04 (36.28)    13:52.26 (36.22)    14:28.63 (36.37)
       15:04.41 (35.78)    15:40.01 (35.60)    16:16.18 (36.17)    16:52.32 (36.14)
       17:28.01 (35.69)    18:02.91 (34.90)                                        
  2 Harrington, Matt          37 BAY-PC                        20:59.24        
                  36.72     1:17.03 (40.31)     1:59.14 (42.11)     2:40.91 (41.77)
        3:23.43 (42.52)     4:06.38 (42.95)     4:48.14 (41.76)     5:30.41 (42.27)
        6:11.27 (40.86)     6:53.04 (41.77)     7:30.91 (37.87)     8:09.63 (38.72)
        8:49.80 (40.17)     9:30.60 (40.80)    10:13.61 (43.01)    10:56.47 (42.86)
       11:38.94 (42.47)    12:20.46 (41.52)    13:01.66 (41.20)    13:42.71 (41.05)
       14:25.40 (42.69)    15:07.89 (42.49)    15:50.30 (42.41)    16:32.88 (42.58)
       17:15.86 (42.98)    17:58.87 (43.01)    18:44.64 (45.77)    19:29.24 (44.60)
       20:15.51 (46.27)    20:59.24 (43.73)                                        
  3 DE Santo, Eric G          37 BAY-PC                        25:30.90        
                  45.96     1:36.03 (50.07)     2:27.12 (51.09)     3:18.76 (51.64)
        4:10.56 (51.80)     5:02.94 (52.38)     5:53.02 (50.08)     6:43.93 (50.91)
        7:34.64 (50.71)     8:26.57 (51.93)     9:16.40 (49.83)    10:07.52 (51.12)
       10:57.32 (49.80)    11:48.63 (51.31)    12:39.45 (50.82)    13:30.50 (51.05)
       14:21.54 (51.04)    15:12.85 (51.31)    16:05.06 (52.21)    16:57.68 (52.62)
       17:49.24 (51.56)    18:40.01 (50.77)    19:31.30 (51.29)    20:22.36 (51.06)
       21:14.05 (51.69)    22:07.33 (53.28)    22:58.14 (50.81)    23:49.14 (51.00)
       24:40.83 (51.69)    25:30.90 (50.07)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 25.86   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
    National: N 25.86   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 27.92        2003 John Keppeler                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DE Santo, Eric G          37 BAY-PC                           41.03        
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 55.95   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
    National: N 55.95   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 59.56        2003 John Keppeler                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Gregory V          38 MAM-PC                         1:16.21        
                  35.53     1:16.21 (40.68)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:00.34   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
    National: N 2:00.34   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 2:08.57        2003 John Keppeler                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DE Santo, Eric G          37 BAY-PC                         3:19.02        
                  45.89     1:36.79 (50.90)     2:28.33 (51.54)     3:19.02 (50.69)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 28.75   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH, USA                            
    National: N 28.75   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                                 
         PMS: P 30.97        2007 Jonathan Manson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manson, Jonathan T        39 STAN-PC                          30.86P       
  2 Butcher, Rob              36 NCMS-PC                          30.93P       
  3 Benson, Keith             35 TAM-PC                           32.60        
  4 Erickson, Douglas B       36 RHMS-PC                          33.47        
  5 Selinger, Ili R           35 MAM-PC                           34.36        
  6 Liao, Tony S              39 HTUB-PC                          35.31        
  7 Kearney, Brian P          36 BAY-PC                           36.24        
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:02.57   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
    National: N 1:02.57   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 1:07.28        2005 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Keith             35 TAM-PC                         1:11.72        
                  33.85     1:11.72 (37.87)                                        
  2 Harrington, Matt          37 BAY-PC                         1:20.58        
                  38.31     1:20.58 (42.27)                                        
  3 Liao, Tony S              39 HTUB-PC                        1:20.86        
                  38.86     1:20.86 (42.00)                                        
  4 Kearney, Brian P          36 BAY-PC                         1:24.17        
                  38.20     1:24.17 (45.97)                                        
 -- Manson, Jonathan T        39 STAN-PC                             NS        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:16.49  10/30/2004 NICK GILLINGHAM, GBR                       
    National: N 2:17.96   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 2:24.58        2005 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Keith             35 TAM-PC                         2:36.05        
                  34.64     1:14.01 (39.37)     1:54.57 (40.56)     2:36.05 (41.48)
  2 Milman, Oleg              35 RINC-PC                        2:57.22        
                  41.40     1:26.37 (44.97)     2:11.62 (45.25)     2:57.22 (45.60)
  3 McBride, Patrick F        39 USF-PC                         3:03.94        
                  41.10     1:27.30 (46.20)     2:14.97 (47.67)     3:03.94 (48.97)
  4 Ungar, Marshall E         35 BAY-PC                         3:58.26        
                  53.37   1:54.00 (1:00.63)   2:58.71 (1:04.71)     3:58.26 (59.55)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 24.48   3/23/2003 JAN KARLSSON, SWE                            
    National: N 25.23   12/4/2005 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
         PMS: P 26.51        2003 Terry Debiase                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Ili R           35 MAM-PC                           28.71        
  2 Butcher, Rob              36 NCMS-PC                          28.80        
  3 Brown, Gregory V          38 MAM-PC                           30.12        
  4 Harrington, Matt          37 BAY-PC                           31.10        
  5 Erickson, Douglas B       36 RHMS-PC                          31.32        
  6 Kearney, Brian P          36 BAY-PC                           34.14        
 -- Burks, Robert M           37 TTAM-PC                             NS        
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 55.85   12/9/2001 JIM HARVEY, USA                              
    National: N 55.85   12/9/2001 JIM HARVEY                                   
         PMS: P 59.45        2006 Erik Scollon                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Ili R           35 MAM-PC                         1:04.98        
                  30.71     1:04.98 (34.27)                                        
  2 Harrington, Matt          37 BAY-PC                         1:05.84        
                  31.82     1:05.84 (34.02)                                        
  3 McBride, Patrick F        39 USF-PC                         1:15.83        
                  35.20     1:15.83 (40.63)                                        
 -- Burks, Robert M           37 TTAM-PC                             NS        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:04.50  11/20/1999 BOBBY PATTEN, USA                          
    National: N 2:04.50  11/20/1999 BOBBY PATTEN                               
         PMS: P 2:14.64        1992 Sandy MacDonald                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Matt          37 BAY-PC                         2:32.78        
                  34.67     1:13.54 (38.87)     1:53.74 (40.20)     2:32.78 (39.04)
 -- Burks, Robert M           37 TTAM-PC                             NS        
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W   56.94   12/7/2003 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
    National: N   56.94   12/7/2003 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 1:01.59        2007 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Keith             35 TAM-PC                         1:06.14        
                  31.64     1:06.14 (34.50)                                        
  2 McBride, Patrick F        39 USF-PC                         1:18.37        
                  38.56     1:18.37 (39.81)                                        
  3 Ungar, Marshall E         35 BAY-PC                         1:53.23        
                  57.99     1:53.23 (55.24)                                        
 -- Kearney, Brian P          36 BAY-PC                              NS        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:03.29   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
    National: N 2:03.29   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 2:12.47        2005 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Ili R           35 MAM-PC                         2:29.59        
                  30.93     1:11.07 (40.14)     1:55.28 (44.21)     2:29.59 (34.31)
  2 Culpepper, Spence         38 WCM-PC                         2:42.14        
                  34.28     1:16.72 (42.44)     2:04.22 (47.50)     2:42.14 (37.92)
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:24.36   12/7/2003 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
    National: N 4:24.36   12/7/2003 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 4:41.94        2006 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Matt          37 BAY-PC                         5:53.54        
                  36.23     1:19.27 (43.04)     2:06.78 (47.51)     2:54.06 (47.28)
        3:43.50 (49.44)     4:33.79 (50.29)     5:15.24 (41.45)     5:53.54 (38.30)
 -- DE Santo, Eric G          37 BAY-PC                              DQ        
                  46.08     1:40.13 (54.05)     2:35.86 (55.73)     3:33.53 (57.67)
        4:31.65 (58.12)     5:31.03 (59.38)     6:18.82 (47.79)          DQ (47.93)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 23.31   1/27/2008 M.GIALDI, ITA                                
    National: N 24.00   12/9/2001 PAUL SMITH                                   
         PMS: P 24.58        2003 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohm, Eric C              42 WCM-PC                           28.21        
  2 Walker, John A            41 BAY-PC                           28.71        
  3 Michael, Johnstone M      41 BAY-PC                           29.56        
  4 Browne, Lawrence W        44 BAY-PC                           29.57        
  5 Guillory, Daniel S        40 BAY-PC                           29.71        
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 52.07   11/5/2004 KAI DITZEL, GER                              
    National: N 52.44   12/9/2001 PAUL SMITH                                   
         PMS: P 53.46        2003 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohm, Eric C              42 WCM-PC                         1:02.04        
                  29.27     1:02.04 (32.77)                                        
  2 Heaney, Michael P         42 WCM-PC                         1:02.73        
                  29.75     1:02.73 (32.98)                                        
  3 Michael, Johnstone M      41 BAY-PC                         1:04.64        
                  30.98     1:04.64 (33.66)                                        
  4 Avery, Clark P            43 BAY-PC                         1:06.71        
                  31.46     1:06.71 (35.25)                                        
  5 Guillory, Daniel S        40 BAY-PC                         1:06.87        
                  30.81     1:06.87 (36.06)                                        
  6 Browne, Lawrence W        44 BAY-PC                         1:07.83        
                  31.76     1:07.83 (36.07)                                        
  7 Tzortzis, Michael P       40 BAY-PC                         1:09.80        
                  33.17     1:09.80 (36.63)                                        
 -- Kusznir, Andrew G         43 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:53.03   11/7/2004 KAI DITZEL, GER                            
    National: N 1:56.44   12/9/2001 PAUL SMITH                                 
         PMS: P 1:57.76        2004 Bradley Howe                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardineau, Yan            40 SRM-PC                         2:05.24        
                  29.37     1:00.66 (31.29)     1:33.05 (32.39)     2:05.24 (32.19)
  2 Bohm, Eric C              42 WCM-PC                         2:18.06        
                  31.66     1:06.61 (34.95)     1:42.81 (36.20)     2:18.06 (35.25)
  3 Michael, Johnstone M      41 BAY-PC                         2:26.57        
  4 Browne, Lawrence W        44 BAY-PC                         2:33.48        
                  35.71     1:13.00 (37.29)     1:51.89 (38.89)     2:33.48 (41.59)
  5 Malcolmson, Jasper A      40 BAY-PC                         3:00.76        
                  39.99   2:12.93 (1:32.94)     3:00.76 (47.83)                    
 -- Heaney, Michael P         42 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:00.67   11/7/2004 KAI DITZEL, GER                            
    National: N 4:08.39   12/4/2005 MIKE SHAFFER                               
         PMS: P 4:13.84        2004 Geoff Glaser                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardineau, Yan            40 SRM-PC                         4:26.85        
                  31.18     1:04.41 (33.23)     1:38.22 (33.81)     2:12.21 (33.99)
        2:46.31 (34.10)     3:20.28 (33.97)     3:54.24 (33.96)     4:26.85 (32.61)
  2 Bohm, Eric C              42 WCM-PC                         4:59.26        
                  34.16     1:11.35 (37.19)     1:49.64 (38.29)     2:27.71 (38.07)
        3:05.69 (37.98)     3:44.16 (38.47)     4:22.54 (38.38)     4:59.26 (36.72)
  3 Michael, Johnstone M      41 BAY-PC                         5:20.58        
                  36.64     1:15.56 (38.92)     1:55.56 (40.00)     2:36.25 (40.69)
        3:17.93 (41.68)     3:59.76 (41.83)     4:41.63 (41.87)     5:20.58 (38.95)
  4 Tzortzis, Michael P       40 BAY-PC                         5:37.38        
                  36.94     1:17.79 (40.85)     1:59.45 (41.66)     2:42.10 (42.65)
        3:24.26 (42.16)     4:08.93 (44.67)     4:54.15 (45.22)     5:37.38 (43.23)
  5 Shepherd, Peter J         42 MELO-PC                        6:52.25        
                  47.94     1:39.25 (51.31)     2:32.04 (52.79)     3:24.42 (52.38)
        4:15.53 (51.11)     5:08.22 (52.69)     6:01.68 (53.46)     6:52.25 (50.57)
 -- Walker, John A            41 BAY-PC                              NS        
 
Men 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 8:31.69   11/4/2005 KAI DITZEL, GER                            
    National: N 8:41.16   12/3/2006 MIKE SHAFFER                               
         PMS: P 8:52.48        2003 George Tidmarsh                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohm, Eric C              42 WCM-PC                        10:26.76        
                  34.54     1:13.11 (38.57)     1:52.17 (39.06)     2:31.65 (39.48)
        3:11.40 (39.75)     3:51.43 (40.03)     4:31.37 (39.94)     5:11.35 (39.98)
        5:51.07 (39.72)     6:30.96 (39.89)     7:11.00 (40.04)     7:50.88 (39.88)
        8:30.77 (39.89)     9:10.79 (40.02)     9:49.82 (39.03)    10:26.76 (36.94)
  2 Walker, John A            41 BAY-PC                        10:43.34        
                  37.67     1:18.31 (40.64)     1:59.91 (41.60)     2:40.77 (40.86)
        3:22.17 (41.40)     4:02.76 (40.59)     4:43.19 (40.43)     5:24.25 (41.06)
        6:05.15 (40.90)     6:46.30 (41.15)     7:26.82 (40.52)     8:07.58 (40.76)
        8:47.37 (39.79)     9:26.82 (39.45)    10:06.99 (40.17)    10:43.34 (36.35)
  3 Heaney, Michael P         42 WCM-PC                        10:50.29        
                  37.72     1:18.59 (40.87)     2:00.17 (41.58)     2:41.56 (41.39)
        3:22.27 (40.71)     4:02.95 (40.68)     4:43.97 (41.02)     5:24.70 (40.73)
        6:04.87 (40.17)     6:45.16 (40.29)     7:25.83 (40.67)     8:06.43 (40.60)
        8:47.16 (40.73)     9:28.58 (41.42)    10:09.79 (41.21)    10:50.29 (40.50)
  4 Tzortzis, Michael P       40 BAY-PC                        12:01.29        
                  39.47     1:22.43 (42.96)     2:07.09 (44.66)     2:52.41 (45.32)
        3:38.28 (45.87)     4:23.39 (45.11)     5:09.21 (45.82)     5:56.25 (47.04)
        6:42.55 (46.30)     7:28.24 (45.69)     8:13.94 (45.70)     9:00.92 (46.98)
        9:47.08 (46.16)    10:32.97 (45.89)    11:18.11 (45.14)    12:01.29 (43.18)
  5 Shepherd, Peter J         42 MELO-PC                       14:16.48        
                  51.03     1:43.23 (52.20)     2:36.83 (53.60)     3:31.21 (54.38)
        4:26.18 (54.97)     5:21.26 (55.08)     6:15.75 (54.49)     7:11.30 (55.55)
        8:06.13 (54.83)     9:01.05 (54.92)     9:53.62 (52.57)    10:46.17 (52.55)
       11:39.59 (53.42)    12:32.93 (53.34)    13:25.38 (52.45)    14:16.48 (51.10)
 
Men 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 16:23.95    2/8/2003 F.SILVESTRI, ITA                          
    National: N 16:28.84   12/4/2005 MIKE SHAFFER                              
         PMS: P 16:42.00        2003 George Tidmarsh                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohm, Eric C              42 WCM-PC                        19:37.44        
                  34.04     1:11.82 (37.78)     1:50.30 (38.48)     2:29.18 (38.88)
        3:07.94 (38.76)     3:46.64 (38.70)     4:25.53 (38.89)     5:04.68 (39.15)
        5:43.74 (39.06)     6:23.21 (39.47)     7:02.82 (39.61)     7:42.57 (39.75)
        8:22.29 (39.72)     9:01.93 (39.64)     9:41.57 (39.64)    10:21.38 (39.81)
       11:01.26 (39.88)    11:40.99 (39.73)    12:21.26 (40.27)    13:01.30 (40.04)
       13:40.67 (39.37)    14:20.66 (39.99)    15:00.24 (39.58)    15:39.96 (39.72)
       16:20.31 (40.35)    17:00.42 (40.11)    17:39.98 (39.56)    18:19.61 (39.63)
       18:59.52 (39.91)    19:37.44 (37.92)                                        
  2 Walker, John A            41 BAY-PC                        20:41.94        
                  37.40     1:17.49 (40.09)     1:58.16 (40.67)     2:39.10 (40.94)
        3:20.28 (41.18)     4:01.49 (41.21)     4:42.81 (41.32)     5:24.28 (41.47)
        6:05.56 (41.28)     6:47.41 (41.85)     7:28.70 (41.29)     8:10.25 (41.55)
        8:51.10 (40.85)     9:32.02 (40.92)    10:13.79 (41.77)    10:55.39 (41.60)
       11:37.46 (42.07)    12:19.19 (41.73)    13:01.37 (42.18)    13:43.35 (41.98)
       14:25.27 (41.92)    15:07.40 (42.13)    15:49.29 (41.89)    16:31.21 (41.92)
       17:12.44 (41.23)    17:53.64 (41.20)    18:35.44 (41.80)    19:17.84 (42.40)
       20:00.56 (42.72)    20:41.94 (41.38)                                        
  3 Tzortzis, Michael P       40 BAY-PC                        23:02.41        
                  38.84     1:21.97 (43.13)     2:07.67 (45.70)     2:53.66 (45.99)
        3:39.43 (45.77)     4:24.92 (45.49)     5:10.81 (45.89)     5:56.53 (45.72)
        6:42.52 (45.99)     7:29.09 (46.57)     8:15.52 (46.43)     9:02.60 (47.08)
        9:49.50 (46.90)    10:35.22 (45.72)    11:21.30 (46.08)    12:08.34 (47.04)
       12:54.83 (46.49)    13:41.56 (46.73)    14:28.64 (47.08)    15:15.96 (47.32)
       16:02.65 (46.69)    16:49.37 (46.72)    17:35.97 (46.60)    18:22.66 (46.69)
       19:10.02 (47.36)    19:57.31 (47.29)    20:44.23 (46.92)    21:30.84 (46.61)
       22:18.01 (47.17)    23:02.41 (44.40)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 26.80   12/8/2007 CHRIS STEVENSON, USA                         
    National: N 27.28   12/8/2002 ERIC ERICSON                                 
         PMS: P 29.44        2005 Roger Brisbane                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Santos, Roque J           40 WCM-PC                           28.50P       
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 26.80   12/8/2007 CHRIS STEVENSON, USA                         
    National: N 27.28   12/8/2002 ERIC ERICSON                                 
         PMS: P 29.44        2005 Roger Brisbane                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guillory, Daniel S        40 BAY-PC                           38.17        
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   57.47   12/8/2007 CHRIS STEVENSON, USA                       
    National: N   57.66   12/8/2002 ERIC ERICSON                               
         PMS: P 1:03.14        2006 Stephen Smith                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           40 WCM-PC                         1:00.48P       
                  29.58     1:00.48 (30.90)                                        
  2 Chao, Hector              44 WCM-PC                         1:05.76        
                  31.76     1:05.76 (34.00)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:06.11   12/8/2007 CHRIS STEVENSON, USA                       
    National: N 2:08.26   12/8/2002 ERIC ERICSON                               
         PMS: P 2:22.17        1989 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, John A            41 BAY-PC                         3:02.09        
                  43.17     1:29.82 (46.65)     2:17.83 (48.01)     3:02.09 (44.26)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 29.49  11/26/2006 WOLFGANG JARMER, GER                         
    National: N 29.90  10/28/2001 PLAMEN ALEXANDROV                            
         PMS: P 30.59        2003 Dean Putterman                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           40 WCM-PC                           30.21P       
  2 Vanhoven, Paul D          44 WCM-PC                           33.16        
  3 Finney, Peter C           41 MAM-PC                           33.72        
  4 Chappell, Matthew D       44 USF-PC                           35.58        
  5 Delen, Frank M            41 BAY-PC                           39.48        
  6 Avery, Clark P            43 BAY-PC                           40.93        
 -- Lee, Howard               44 STAN-PC                             NS        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Lead Off Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 29.49  11/26/2006 WOLFGANG JARMER, GER                         
    National: N 29.90  10/28/2001 PLAMEN ALEXANDROV                            
         PMS: P 30.59        2003 Dean Putterman                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Santos, Roque J           40 WCM-PC                           30.55P       
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:03.64   1/27/2008 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                       
    National: N 1:05.79  10/27/2002 PLAMEN ALEXANDROV                          
         PMS: P 1:08.29        1997 Spencer Eldred                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           40 WCM-PC                         1:04.60N       
                  30.55     1:04.60 (34.05)                                        
  2 Finney, Peter C           41 MAM-PC                         1:12.74        
                  34.83     1:12.74 (37.91)                                        
  3 Vanhoven, Paul D          44 WCM-PC                         1:14.17        
                  34.67     1:14.17 (39.50)                                        
  4 Crewe, David A            43 UN-PC                          1:20.47        
                  39.58     1:20.47 (40.89)                                        
  5 Delen, Frank M            41 BAY-PC                         1:28.43        
                  41.89     1:28.43 (46.54)                                        
  6 Tzortzis, Michael P       40 BAY-PC                         1:34.81        
                  44.09     1:34.81 (50.72)                                        
  7 Shepherd, Peter J         42 MELO-PC                        1:38.52        
                  46.60     1:38.52 (51.92)                                        
 -- Lee, Howard               44 STAN-PC                             NS        
 -- Chappell, Matthew D       44 USF-PC                              NS        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:18.16   1/27/2008 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                       
    National: N 2:25.58  12/14/1997 RON SCHAFER                                
         PMS: P 2:30.67        1996 Spencer Eldred                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           40 WCM-PC                         2:19.80N       
                  32.61     1:07.93 (35.32)     1:44.07 (36.14)     2:19.80 (35.73)
  2 Finney, Peter C           41 MAM-PC                         2:42.22        
                  37.51     1:19.79 (42.28)     2:01.35 (41.56)     2:42.22 (40.87)
  3 Shepherd, Peter J         42 MELO-PC                        3:46.70        
                  51.72     1:50.52 (58.80)     2:48.30 (57.78)     3:46.70 (58.40)
 -- Chappell, Matthew D       44 USF-PC                              NS        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 25.13    4/9/2005 HARTMUT BERNER, GER                          
    National: N 25.89  10/11/1998 WILLIAM SPECHT                               
         PMS: P 27.06        2005 Roger Brisbane                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crewe, David A            43 UN-PC                            30.41        
  2 Chappell, Matthew D       44 USF-PC                           31.65        
  3 Michael, Johnstone M      41 BAY-PC                           33.53        
  4 Avery, Clark P            43 BAY-PC                           34.20        
  5 Delen, Frank M            41 BAY-PC                           34.93        
  6 Guillory, Daniel S        40 BAY-PC                           35.12        
  7 Browne, Lawrence W        44 BAY-PC                           37.08        
 -- Kusznir, Andrew G         43 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W   56.18  10/11/1998 WILLIAM SPECHT, USA                        
    National: N   56.18  10/11/1998 WILLIAM SPECHT                             
         PMS: P 1:00.61        2007 Darren Phelan                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardineau, Yan            40 SRM-PC                         1:03.13        
                  29.56     1:03.13 (33.57)                                        
  2 Guillory, Daniel S        40 BAY-PC                         1:23.69        
                  38.84     1:23.69 (44.85)                                        
 -- Finney, Peter C           41 MAM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:02.97  10/11/1998 WILLIAM SPECHT, USA                        
    National: N 2:02.97  10/11/1998 WILLIAM SPECHT                             
         PMS: P 2:15.28        2007 Darren Phelan                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finney, Peter C           41 MAM-PC                         2:31.86        
                  33.54     1:11.74 (38.20)     1:51.09 (39.35)     2:31.86 (40.77)
  2 Spallone, Joseph A        42 TEME-PC                        3:21.31        
                  44.58     1:36.69 (52.11)     2:30.22 (53.53)     3:21.31 (51.09)
  3 Shepherd, Peter J         42 MELO-PC                        4:04.60        
                  51.24   1:53.71 (1:02.47)   2:59.33 (1:05.62)   4:04.60 (1:05.27)
 -- Chao, Hector              44 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W   59.09    1/5/2008 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                       
    National: N 1:00.54   3/31/2001 J CLAY BRITT                               
         PMS: P 1:02.83        1996 Spencer Eldred                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           40 WCM-PC                           59.79N       
                  28.07       59.79 (31.72)                                        
  2 Michael, Johnstone M      41 BAY-PC                         1:19.23        
                  37.19     1:19.23 (42.04)                                        
  3 Walker, John A            41 BAY-PC                         1:27.24        
                  41.35     1:27.24 (45.89)                                        
  4 Shepherd, Peter J         42 MELO-PC                        1:27.76        
                  42.60     1:27.76 (45.16)                                        
  5 Browne, Lawrence W        44 BAY-PC                         1:29.30        
                  39.45     1:29.30 (49.85)                                        
 -- Chappell, Matthew D       44 USF-PC                              NS        
 -- Finney, Peter C           41 MAM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:07.96  12/15/2007 PETER BERMEL, GER                          
    National: N 2:12.25  11/22/1998 JIM SORENSEN                               
         PMS: P 2:13.92        2006 Stephen Smith                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           40 WCM-PC                         2:08.59N       
                  28.80     1:01.24 (32.44)     1:37.12 (35.88)     2:08.59 (31.47)
  2 Crewe, David A            43 UN-PC                          2:36.76        
                  33.88     1:15.38 (41.50)     2:02.05 (46.67)     2:36.76 (34.71)
  3 Delen, Frank M            41 BAY-PC                         3:00.33        
                  36.84     1:22.53 (45.69)     2:13.66 (51.13)     3:00.33 (46.67)
  4 Shepherd, Peter J         42 MELO-PC                        3:24.83        
                  50.21     1:41.69 (51.48)     2:39.60 (57.91)     3:24.83 (45.23)
 -- Chao, Hector              44 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:35.57   3/18/2007 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA                       
    National: N 4:43.28   6/25/1995 HESS YNTEMA                                
         PMS: P 4:50.96        2006 Stephen Smith                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           40 WCM-PC                         4:38.18N       
                  30.97     1:05.66 (34.69)     1:42.40 (36.74)     2:18.97 (36.57)
        2:56.48 (37.51)     3:34.08 (37.60)     4:06.32 (32.24)     4:38.18 (31.86)
  2 Chao, Hector              44 WCM-PC                         5:14.23        
                  32.91     1:10.61 (37.70)     1:49.91 (39.30)     2:29.76 (39.85)
        3:13.78 (44.02)     3:59.10 (45.32)     4:37.14 (38.04)     5:14.23 (37.09)
  3 Finney, Peter C           41 MAM-PC                         5:17.31        
                  33.58     1:09.71 (36.13)     1:53.17 (43.46)     2:36.07 (42.90)
        3:20.38 (44.31)     4:04.93 (44.55)     4:41.44 (36.51)     5:17.31 (35.87)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 24.02   4/29/2006 BRENT BARNES, JPN                            
    National: N 24.42   7/21/2006 JOE REINHARDT                                
         PMS: P 24.89        2006 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boatwright, David E       47 WCM-PC                           24.67P       
  2 Ericsson, Ken C           48 RHMS-PC                          25.68        
  3 Nootbaar, Tom T           45 WCM-PC                           26.97        
  4 Gothberg, Brad A          46 WCM-PC                           27.09        
  5 Remmert, Greg A           46 WCM-PC                           27.19        
  6 Gormly, Sherwin J         47 MVM-PC                           27.46        
  7 Van Lue, Stephen J        47 MVM-PC                           27.68        
  8 MC Cracken, Bill          47 TVM-PC                           28.40        
  9 Carr, Mike W              48 SRM-PC                           29.10        
 10 Gustavson, Jeff A         46 TSUN-PC                          29.70        
 -- Chen, Calvin K            47 SMMM-PC                             NS        
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 52.54   12/2/2007 PAUL SMITH, USA                              
    National: N 53.76  10/15/2006 DAVID BOATWRIGHT                             
         PMS: P 53.76        2006 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boatwright, David E       47 WCM-PC                           53.87        
                  25.81       53.87 (28.06)                                        
  2 Remmert, Greg A           46 WCM-PC                           57.04        
                  27.36       57.04 (29.68)                                        
  3 Gothberg, Brad A          46 WCM-PC                           58.08        
                  28.29       58.08 (29.79)                                        
  4 Ericsson, Ken C           48 RHMS-PC                          59.97        
                  28.16       59.97 (31.81)                                        
  5 Nootbaar, Tom T           45 WCM-PC                         1:00.56        
                  28.90     1:00.56 (31.66)                                        
  6 MC Cracken, Bill          47 TVM-PC                         1:01.01        
                  29.84     1:01.01 (31.17)                                        
  7 Gormly, Sherwin J         47 MVM-PC                         1:01.02        
                  29.04     1:01.02 (31.98)                                        
  8 Carr, Mike W              48 SRM-PC                         1:02.37        
                  30.31     1:02.37 (32.06)                                        
  9 Gustavson, Jeff A         46 TSUN-PC                        1:04.74        
                  30.00     1:04.74 (34.74)                                        
 -- Van Lue, Stephen J        47 MVM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:54.73    3/8/2008 KAI DITZEL, GER                            
    National: N 1:57.99   9/26/2004 PAUL SMITH                                 
         PMS: P 2:00.13        1996 Tim Broderick                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boatwright, David E       47 WCM-PC                         2:01.45        
                  27.80       58.61 (30.81)     1:30.24 (31.63)     2:01.45 (31.21)
  2 Remmert, Greg A           46 WCM-PC                         2:05.04        
                  28.90     1:00.99 (32.09)     1:33.11 (32.12)     2:05.04 (31.93)
  3 MC Cracken, Bill          47 TVM-PC                         2:10.14        
                  30.10     1:02.19 (32.09)     1:35.98 (33.79)     2:10.14 (34.16)
  4 Gothberg, Brad A          46 WCM-PC                         2:12.86        
                  30.76     1:04.33 (33.57)     1:38.59 (34.26)     2:12.86 (34.27)
  5 Gustavson, Jeff A         46 TSUN-PC                        2:26.04        
                  33.47     1:09.28 (35.81)     1:46.65 (37.37)     2:26.04 (39.39)
  6 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC                         2:26.06        
                  34.77     1:11.42 (36.65)     1:49.09 (37.67)     2:26.06 (36.97)
  7 Hamza, Alex               49 LVTC-PC                        2:26.58        
                  34.15     1:11.32 (37.17)     1:49.23 (37.91)     2:26.58 (37.35)
 -- Phelan, Darren D          45 STAN-PC                             NS        
 -- Jackson, Keith            46 OV-PC                               NS        
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:05.90    2/8/2008 KAI DITZEL, GER                            
    National: N 4:14.73  12/12/1999 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 4:18.44        1996 Tim Broderick                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Remmert, Greg A           46 WCM-PC                         4:35.43        
                  31.84     1:06.84 (35.00)     1:42.23 (35.39)     2:17.59 (35.36)
        2:53.30 (35.71)     3:27.95 (34.65)     4:02.09 (34.14)     4:35.43 (33.34)
  2 MC Cracken, Bill          47 TVM-PC                         4:39.09        
                  32.38     1:07.09 (34.71)     1:42.04 (34.95)     2:17.60 (35.56)
        2:53.13 (35.53)     3:28.75 (35.62)     4:04.28 (35.53)     4:39.09 (34.81)
  3 Gothberg, Brad A          46 WCM-PC                         4:51.41        
                  32.48     1:07.87 (35.39)     1:44.38 (36.51)     2:21.75 (37.37)
        2:59.31 (37.56)     3:37.26 (37.95)     4:14.73 (37.47)     4:51.41 (36.68)
  4 Gustavson, Jeff A         46 TSUN-PC                        5:14.70        
                  35.99     1:14.16 (38.17)     1:52.99 (38.83)     2:33.00 (40.01)
        3:13.53 (40.53)     3:54.69 (41.16)     4:35.62 (40.93)     5:14.70 (39.08)
  5 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC                         5:17.05        
                  35.66     1:14.33 (38.67)     1:54.68 (40.35)     2:35.39 (40.71)
        3:15.81 (40.42)     3:56.22 (40.41)     4:37.07 (40.85)     5:17.05 (39.98)
 -- Carr, Mike W              48 SRM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 8:42.76    2/9/2008 KAI DITZEL, GER                            
    National: N 8:56.08  10/13/1996 TIM BRODERICK                              
         PMS: P 8:56.08        1996 Tim Broderick                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Remmert, Greg A           46 WCM-PC                         9:30.21        
                  32.23     1:07.18 (34.95)     1:42.74 (35.56)     2:18.63 (35.89)
        2:54.57 (35.94)     3:30.37 (35.80)     4:06.41 (36.04)     4:42.67 (36.26)
        5:18.97 (36.30)     5:55.21 (36.24)     6:31.18 (35.97)     7:07.43 (36.25)
        7:43.40 (35.97)     8:19.41 (36.01)     8:55.74 (36.33)     9:30.21 (34.47)
  2 Gothberg, Brad A          46 WCM-PC                         9:42.30        
                  33.57     1:09.78 (36.21)     1:46.84 (37.06)     2:24.12 (37.28)
        3:01.76 (37.64)     3:39.02 (37.26)     4:16.24 (37.22)     4:53.41 (37.17)
        5:30.45 (37.04)     6:07.29 (36.84)     6:43.52 (36.23)     7:20.06 (36.54)
        7:56.52 (36.46)     8:32.86 (36.34)     9:08.46 (35.60)     9:42.30 (33.84)
  3 MC Cracken, Bill          47 TVM-PC                         9:43.92        
                  33.98     1:10.59 (36.61)     1:47.75 (37.16)     2:24.80 (37.05)
        3:01.75 (36.95)     3:38.96 (37.21)     4:15.92 (36.96)     4:52.75 (36.83)
        5:29.13 (36.38)     6:06.01 (36.88)     6:42.18 (36.17)     7:18.57 (36.39)
        7:55.24 (36.67)     8:32.17 (36.93)     9:09.27 (37.10)     9:43.92 (34.65)
  4 Gustavson, Jeff A         46 TSUN-PC                       10:54.02        
                  36.98     1:16.99 (40.01)     1:57.98 (40.99)     2:39.29 (41.31)
        3:20.49 (41.20)     4:01.34 (40.85)     4:42.58 (41.24)     5:24.12 (41.54)
        6:04.53 (40.41)     6:46.11 (41.58)     7:27.68 (41.57)     8:09.51 (41.83)
        8:51.33 (41.82)     9:32.89 (41.56)    10:14.16 (41.27)    10:54.02 (39.86)
  5 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC                        10:58.95        
                  37.38     1:18.27 (40.89)     2:00.05 (41.78)     2:41.81 (41.76)
        3:23.62 (41.81)     4:04.86 (41.24)     4:45.78 (40.92)     5:27.09 (41.31)
        6:08.76 (41.67)     6:50.67 (41.91)     7:31.79 (41.12)     8:14.28 (42.49)
        8:56.02 (41.74)     9:37.19 (41.17)    10:18.73 (41.54)    10:58.95 (40.22)
 
Men 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 16:28.63   1/19/2008 MICHAEL KLEIBER, GER                      
    National: N 16:51.21  12/12/1999 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: P 17:19.87        1996 Tim Broderick                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Keith            46 OV-PC                         18:45.77        
                  35.15     1:12.78 (37.63)     1:50.08 (37.30)     2:27.13 (37.05)
        3:04.00 (36.87)     3:40.94 (36.94)     4:18.10 (37.16)     4:55.11 (37.01)
        5:32.15 (37.04)     6:09.12 (36.97)     6:46.17 (37.05)     7:23.85 (37.68)
        8:01.29 (37.44)     8:38.93 (37.64)     9:16.60 (37.67)     9:54.62 (38.02)
       10:32.60 (37.98)    11:11.12 (38.52)    11:49.11 (37.99)    12:27.74 (38.63)
       13:06.48 (38.74)    13:45.15 (38.67)    14:23.52 (38.37)    15:02.00 (38.48)
       15:38.75 (36.75)    16:14.83 (36.08)    16:53.36 (38.53)    17:31.88 (38.52)
       18:10.62 (38.74)    18:45.77 (35.15)                                        
  2 Gothberg, Brad A          46 WCM-PC                        18:54.47        
                  35.00     1:13.33 (38.33)     1:52.61 (39.28)     2:30.96 (38.35)
        3:09.83 (38.87)     3:48.18 (38.35)     4:26.16 (37.98)     5:04.42 (38.26)
        5:42.48 (38.06)     6:21.17 (38.69)     6:59.18 (38.01)     7:37.17 (37.99)
        8:15.02 (37.85)     8:52.77 (37.75)     9:30.52 (37.75)    10:08.35 (37.83)
       10:45.98 (37.63)    11:23.81 (37.83)    12:01.59 (37.78)    12:39.50 (37.91)
       13:17.26 (37.76)    13:54.99 (37.73)    14:32.71 (37.72)    15:11.06 (38.35)
       15:48.39 (37.33)    16:25.94 (37.55)    17:03.54 (37.60)    17:41.07 (37.53)
       18:18.38 (37.31)    18:54.47 (36.09)                                        
  3 Gustavson, Jeff A         46 TSUN-PC                       21:04.03        
                  37.60     1:17.44 (39.84)     1:58.69 (41.25)     2:39.60 (40.91)
        3:20.57 (40.97)     4:02.22 (41.65)     4:43.68 (41.46)     5:24.99 (41.31)
        6:07.13 (42.14)     6:49.61 (42.48)     7:31.41 (41.80)     8:13.68 (42.27)
        8:56.18 (42.50)     9:38.64 (42.46)    10:21.12 (42.48)    11:03.98 (42.86)
       11:47.10 (43.12)    12:29.82 (42.72)    13:12.81 (42.99)    13:56.15 (43.34)
       14:39.11 (42.96)    15:22.06 (42.95)    16:05.48 (43.42)    16:48.68 (43.20)
       17:31.74 (43.06)    18:14.01 (42.27)    18:56.80 (42.79)    19:40.18 (43.38)
       20:23.53 (43.35)    21:04.03 (40.50)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 27.24   12/3/2006 J CLAY BRITT, USA                            
    National: N 27.24   12/3/2006 CLAY BRITT                                   
         PMS: P 30.53        1993 Tim Birnie                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Mike W              48 SRM-PC                           33.17        
  2 WU, Thomas D              46 BAY-PC                           33.91        
  3 Van Lue, Stephen J        47 MVM-PC                           34.97        
  4 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC                           39.61        
 -- Boatwright, David E       47 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.48   12/3/2006 J CLAY BRITT, USA                          
    National: N   58.48   12/3/2006 CLAY BRITT                                 
         PMS: P 1:05.77        2003 Philip Arcuni                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Mike W              48 SRM-PC                         1:12.30        
                  35.25     1:12.30 (37.05)                                        
  2 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC                         1:23.59        
                  41.22     1:23.59 (42.37)                                        
 -- Van Lue, Stephen J        47 MVM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:12.10   5/16/2003 WIESLAW MUSIAL, CAN                        
    National: N 2:13.36   3/29/2003 FRITZ LEHMAN                               
         PMS: P 2:21.01        1997 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Mike W              48 SRM-PC                         2:38.28        
                  37.94     1:17.85 (39.91)     1:58.60 (40.75)     2:38.28 (39.68)
  2 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC                         2:59.95        
                  43.70     1:28.64 (44.94)     2:14.05 (45.41)     2:59.95 (45.90)
 -- Duggan, Patrick M         45 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 30.13   4/28/2002 GLEN CHRISTIANSEN, SWE                       
    National: N 30.83   12/7/2003 GREG OXLEY                                   
         PMS: P 31.24        2001 Lee Rider                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ericsson, Ken C           48 RHMS-PC                          33.50        
  2 WU, Thomas D              46 BAY-PC                           35.81        
  3 Chen, Calvin K            47 SMMM-PC                          45.88        
 -- Van Lue, Stephen J        47 MVM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:06.39  12/15/2007 CHRIS WEISSMAN, USA                        
    National: N 1:07.77   12/7/2003 GREG OXLEY                                 
         PMS: P 1:08.09        2001 Lee Rider                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ericsson, Ken C           48 RHMS-PC                        1:11.91        
                  33.56     1:11.91 (38.35)                                        
  2 WU, Thomas D              46 BAY-PC                         1:20.83        
                  38.12     1:20.83 (42.71)                                        
  3 MC Cracken, Bill          47 TVM-PC                         1:26.49        
                  41.78     1:26.49 (44.71)                                        
  4 Chen, Calvin K            47 SMMM-PC                        1:42.68        
                  48.43     1:42.68 (54.25)                                        
  5 Ols, Joseph               45 UN-PC                          2:00.98        
                  56.48   2:00.98 (1:04.50)                                        
 -- Duggan, Patrick M         45 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:26.17   12/2/2007 DAVID GUTHRIE, USA                         
    National: N 2:31.41   3/29/2003 GREGORY OXLEY                              
         PMS: P 2:34.41        1995 Bob Strand                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ericsson, Ken C           48 RHMS-PC                        2:45.03        
                  36.47     1:18.06 (41.59)     2:01.63 (43.57)     2:45.03 (43.40)
  2 WU, Thomas D              46 BAY-PC                         3:01.55        
                  39.36     1:24.61 (45.25)     2:13.70 (49.09)     3:01.55 (47.85)
  3 MC Cracken, Bill          47 TVM-PC                         3:09.04        
                  42.89     1:31.38 (48.49)     2:19.87 (48.49)     3:09.04 (49.17)
  4 Van Lue, Stephen J        47 MVM-PC                         3:09.34        
                  42.33     1:29.86 (47.53)     2:19.45 (49.59)     3:09.34 (49.89)
  5 Hamza, Alex               49 LVTC-PC                        3:10.90        
                  43.97     1:32.70 (48.73)     2:22.01 (49.31)     3:10.90 (48.89)
 -- Duggan, Patrick M         45 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 25.82   12/2/2007 PAUL SMITH, USA                              
    National: N 25.84  12/14/2003 PAUL CARTER                                  
         PMS: P 27.62        1989 Dick Woodrow                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harvill, Tom              47 OAK-PC                           27.88        
  2 Ericsson, Ken C           48 RHMS-PC                          30.12        
  3 Nootbaar, Tom T           45 WCM-PC                           30.46        
  4 WU, Thomas D              46 BAY-PC                           31.23        
  5 Carr, Mike W              48 SRM-PC                           32.41        
  6 Ryan, Kevin A             47 LNM-PC                           36.40        
  7 Gustavson, Jeff A         46 TSUN-PC                          37.86        
  8 Chen, Calvin K            47 SMMM-PC                          42.57        
 -- Boatwright, David E       47 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W   57.17  12/14/2003 PAUL CARTER, USA                           
    National: N   57.17  12/14/2003 PAUL CARTER                                
         PMS: P 1:02.11        2003 Philip Arcuni                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamza, Alex               49 LVTC-PC                        1:23.77        
                  38.06     1:23.77 (45.71)                                        
  2 Ryan, Kevin A             47 LNM-PC                         1:29.45        
                  41.93     1:29.45 (47.52)                                        
 -- Phelan, Darren D          45 STAN-PC                             NS        
 -- Nootbaar, Tom T           45 WCM-PC                              NS        
 -- Jackson, Keith            46 OV-PC                               NS        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:06.40  11/19/2006 DENNIS BAKER, USA                          
    National: N 2:06.40  11/19/2006 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 2:23.79        2004 Matt Kanzler                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormly, Sherwin J         47 MVM-PC                         3:09.80        
                  37.99     1:21.93 (43.94)     2:10.51 (48.58)     3:09.80 (59.29)
 -- Phelan, Darren D          45 STAN-PC                             NS        
 -- Duggan, Patrick M         45 WCM-PC                              NS        
 -- Jackson, Keith            46 OV-PC                               NS        
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:00.29   1/29/2006 MARCO COLOMBO, ITA                         
    National: N 1:00.66   12/3/2006 CLAY BRITT                                 
         PMS: P 1:04.80        1994 Andrew McPherson                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ericsson, Ken C           48 RHMS-PC                        1:06.02        
                  31.36     1:06.02 (34.66)                                        
  2 Harvill, Tom              47 OAK-PC                         1:07.27        
                  31.17     1:07.27 (36.10)                                        
  3 Gothberg, Brad A          46 WCM-PC                         1:14.26        
                  35.32     1:14.26 (38.94)                                        
  4 Van Lue, Stephen J        47 MVM-PC                         1:17.40        
                  36.25     1:17.40 (41.15)                                        
  5 Hamza, Alex               49 LVTC-PC                        1:18.72        
                  37.80     1:18.72 (40.92)                                        
 -- Ols, Joseph               45 UN-PC                               NS        
 -- Boatwright, David E       47 WCM-PC                              NS        
 -- WU, Thomas D              46 BAY-PC                              NS        
 -- Phelan, Darren D          45 STAN-PC                             NS        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:15.31   3/24/2007 MARCO COLOMBO, ITA                         
    National: N 2:16.56  10/16/2004 PAUL SMITH                                 
         PMS: P 2:22.79        1997 Tim Broderick                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Thomas D              46 BAY-PC                         2:39.33        
                  32.61     1:15.14 (42.53)     2:03.27 (48.13)     2:39.33 (36.06)
  2 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC                         3:04.95        
                  38.24     1:28.91 (50.67)     2:24.95 (56.04)     3:04.95 (40.00)
  3 Ryan, Kevin A             47 LNM-PC                         3:20.99        
                  41.26     1:36.46 (55.20)     2:35.42 (58.96)     3:20.99 (45.57)
 -- Ols, Joseph               45 UN-PC                               DQ        
                  47.77   1:51.59 (1:03.82)   3:10.92 (1:19.33)        DQ (1:09.73)
 -- Duggan, Patrick M         45 WCM-PC                              NS        
 -- Phelan, Darren D          45 STAN-PC                             NS        
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:48.66   3/28/2008 LEN GUSHE, CAN                             
    National: N 4:48.97  11/14/2004 LINCOLN DJANG                              
         PMS: P 5:06.23        2007 John Morales                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Kevin A             47 LNM-PC                         7:28.17        
                  44.57     1:36.34 (51.77)                             3:40.98 ( )
      4:42.17 (1:01.19)   5:45.52 (1:03.35)     6:38.79 (53.27)     7:28.17 (49.38)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 24.26   12/7/2003 PAUL TREVISAN, USA                           
    National: N 24.26   12/7/2003 PAUL TREVISAN                                
         PMS: P 25.53        2003 Thomas Whatley                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Robert H           51 MAM-PC                           26.63        
  2 Van Boer, Eric D          54 RHMS-PC                          26.82        
  3 Adkison, Bill             53 SRM-PC                           27.61        
  4 Wells, Don A              54 TCAM-PC                          28.38        
  5 Shaker, Amin              54 LNM-PC                           29.56        
  6 Hathaway, John W          51 BAY-PC                           35.82        
 -- King, John A              54 WCM-PC                              NS        
 -- Kenny, Daniel B           51 SMMM-PC                             NS        
 -- Carter, Paul V            51 ST-PC                               NS        
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 54.61   12/7/2003 PAUL TREVISAN, USA                           
    National: N 54.61   12/7/2003 PAUL TREVISAN                                
         PMS: P 56.67        2003 Richard Garrett                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Robert H           51 MAM-PC                           58.79        
                  28.37       58.79 (30.42)                                        
  2 Van Boer, Eric D          54 RHMS-PC                          59.93        
                  29.16       59.93 (30.77)                                        
  3 Prosen, Dennis E          51 SMMM-PC                        1:00.13        
                  28.59     1:00.13 (31.54)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Kerry L          51 WCM-PC                         1:03.20        
                  30.10     1:03.20 (33.10)                                        
  5 Wells, Don A              54 TCAM-PC                        1:04.67        
                  30.03     1:04.67 (34.64)                                        
  6 Shaker, Amin              54 LNM-PC                         1:05.42        
                  31.83     1:05.42 (33.59)                                        
  7 Wilson, Wayne P           51 UN-PC                          1:11.42        
                  35.66     1:11.42 (35.76)                                        
  8 Anderson, Robert L        53 PCAM-PC                        1:18.56        
                  38.34     1:18.56 (40.22)                                        
  9 Laugenour, Mark K         50 UN-PC                          1:19.08        
                  38.69     1:19.08 (40.39)                                        
 10 Kubokawa, Jon Y           53 WCM-PC                         1:21.87        
                  39.44     1:21.87 (42.43)                                        
 -- Kenny, Daniel B           51 SMMM-PC                             NS        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:58.37  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
    National: N 1:58.37  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 2:06.51        1999 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           50 SRM-PC                         2:05.79P       
                  29.40     1:01.01 (31.61)     1:33.24 (32.23)     2:05.79 (32.55)
  2 O'Brien, Kerry L          51 WCM-PC                         2:23.06        
                  32.62     1:08.71 (36.09)     1:46.43 (37.72)     2:23.06 (36.63)
  3 Shaker, Amin              54 LNM-PC                         2:26.33        
                  33.26     1:10.04 (36.78)     1:49.53 (39.49)     2:26.33 (36.80)
  4 Morris, John (Scooter)    54 BAY-PC                         2:42.87        
                  39.51     1:20.85 (41.34)     2:02.10 (41.25)     2:42.87 (40.77)
  5 Hathaway, John W          51 BAY-PC                         2:43.40        
 -- Kenny, Daniel B           51 SMMM-PC                             NS        
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:07.99  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
    National: N 4:07.99  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 4:27.55        2002 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           50 SRM-PC                         4:28.95        
                  30.63     1:04.37 (33.74)     1:38.49 (34.12)     2:12.72 (34.23)
        2:46.80 (34.08)     3:20.75 (33.95)     3:55.06 (34.31)     4:28.95 (33.89)
  2 Skuse, Brian M            52 UN-PC                          5:08.46        
                  35.45     1:13.54 (38.09)     1:51.66 (38.12)     2:30.77 (39.11)
        3:10.20 (39.43)     3:50.47 (40.27)     4:30.05 (39.58)     5:08.46 (38.41)
  3 Morris, John (Scooter)    54 BAY-PC                         5:41.16        
                  39.30     1:21.87 (42.57)     2:05.54 (43.67)     2:49.35 (43.81)
        3:33.40 (44.05)     4:17.31 (43.91)     5:00.49 (43.18)     5:41.16 (40.67)
 -- Hathaway, John W          51 BAY-PC                              NS        
 
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 8:44.51  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
    National: N 8:44.51  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 9:12.81        1998 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         53 WCM-PC                        10:05.12        
                  34.17     1:11.46 (37.29)     1:49.07 (37.61)     2:26.73 (37.66)
        3:04.52 (37.79)     3:42.52 (38.00)     4:20.33 (37.81)     4:58.33 (38.00)
        5:36.46 (38.13)     6:15.17 (38.71)     6:54.17 (39.00)     7:32.66 (38.49)
        8:11.29 (38.63)     8:50.15 (38.86)     9:28.55 (38.40)    10:05.12 (36.57)
  2 Skuse, Brian M            52 UN-PC                         10:23.83        
                  35.99     1:14.40 (38.41)     1:52.95 (38.55)     2:31.81 (38.86)
        3:11.14 (39.33)     3:49.99 (38.85)     4:29.88 (39.89)     5:09.30 (39.42)
        5:49.05 (39.75)     6:28.54 (39.49)     7:08.11 (39.57)     7:47.88 (39.77)
        8:27.38 (39.50)     9:06.99 (39.61)     9:46.39 (39.40)    10:23.83 (37.44)
  3 Morris, John (Scooter)    54 BAY-PC                        11:45.43        
                  40.52     1:23.27 (42.75)     2:07.19 (43.92)     2:51.92 (44.73)
        3:36.58 (44.66)     4:20.98 (44.40)     5:05.44 (44.46)     5:49.89 (44.45)
        6:34.78 (44.89)     7:19.63 (44.85)     8:04.51 (44.88)     8:49.54 (45.03)
        9:34.40 (44.86)    10:19.13 (44.73)    11:03.45 (44.32)    11:45.43 (41.98)
  4 Anderson, Robert L        53 PCAM-PC                       14:10.52        
                  45.81     1:40.12 (54.31)     2:34.59 (54.47)   4:23.20 (1:48.61)
        5:17.56 (54.36)   7:06.99 (1:49.43)     8:00.66 (53.67)     8:54.55 (53.89)
        9:48.46 (53.91)    10:42.57 (54.11)    11:35.87 (53.30)    12:29.47 (53.60)
     14:10.52 (1:41.05)                                                            
 -- Laugenour, Mark K         50 UN-PC                               NS        
 
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 16:33.02  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
    National: N 16:33.02  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: P 17:32.20        2001 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         53 WCM-PC                        19:24.16        
                  35.11     1:13.23 (38.12)     1:52.41 (39.18)     2:30.87 (38.46)
        3:09.52 (38.65)     3:48.21 (38.69)     4:26.87 (38.66)     5:05.42 (38.55)
        5:43.92 (38.50)     6:22.57 (38.65)     7:01.16 (38.59)     7:40.35 (39.19)
        8:19.17 (38.82)     8:58.52 (39.35)     9:37.62 (39.10)    10:16.35 (38.73)
       10:55.50 (39.15)    11:34.72 (39.22)    12:14.17 (39.45)    12:53.35 (39.18)
       13:32.72 (39.37)    14:12.29 (39.57)    14:52.16 (39.87)    15:31.40 (39.24)
       16:10.66 (39.26)    16:50.25 (39.59)    17:29.79 (39.54)    18:08.84 (39.05)
       18:47.21 (38.37)    19:24.16 (36.95)                                        
  2 Skuse, Brian M            52 UN-PC                         20:05.27        
                  36.03     1:15.47 (39.44)     1:55.95 (40.48)     2:36.89 (40.94)
        3:17.80 (40.91)     3:57.94 (40.14)     4:38.47 (40.53)     5:19.10 (40.63)
        5:59.71 (40.61)     6:40.15 (40.44)     7:20.53 (40.38)     8:00.72 (40.19)
        8:41.51 (40.79)     9:21.93 (40.42)    10:02.13 (40.20)    10:42.15 (40.02)
       11:22.66 (40.51)    12:03.02 (40.36)    12:43.51 (40.49)    13:23.42 (39.91)
       14:03.77 (40.35)    14:43.72 (39.95)    15:24.57 (40.85)    16:04.91 (40.34)
       16:45.50 (40.59)    17:25.56 (40.06)    18:05.85 (40.29)    18:46.31 (40.46)
       19:26.28 (39.97)    20:05.27 (38.99)                                        
  3 Volpp, Bryan D            51 WCM-PC                        20:17.89        
                  35.65     1:15.25 (39.60)     1:56.45 (41.20)     2:37.86 (41.41)
        3:19.04 (41.18)     4:00.34 (41.30)     4:41.92 (41.58)     5:23.41 (41.49)
        6:04.34 (40.93)     6:44.92 (40.58)     7:25.82 (40.90)     8:06.60 (40.78)
        8:47.41 (40.81)     9:27.72 (40.31)    10:08.43 (40.71)    10:49.01 (40.58)
       11:29.87 (40.86)    12:10.90 (41.03)    12:51.75 (40.85)    13:32.51 (40.76)
       14:13.16 (40.65)    14:53.99 (40.83)    15:34.63 (40.64)    16:15.33 (40.70)
       16:56.09 (40.76)    17:36.71 (40.62)    18:17.50 (40.79)    18:58.33 (40.83)
       19:38.71 (40.38)    20:17.89 (39.18)                                        
  4 Morris, John (Scooter)    54 BAY-PC                        22:14.35        
                  40.96     1:24.86 (43.90)     2:09.57 (44.71)     2:54.29 (44.72)
        3:38.93 (44.64)     4:23.34 (44.41)     5:07.72 (44.38)     5:51.70 (43.98)
        6:35.60 (43.90)     7:19.93 (44.33)     8:04.21 (44.28)     8:48.20 (43.99)
        9:32.51 (44.31)    10:16.59 (44.08)    11:01.07 (44.48)    11:45.63 (44.56)
       12:30.08 (44.45)    13:14.43 (44.35)    13:59.10 (44.67)    14:43.60 (44.50)
       15:28.35 (44.75)    16:13.08 (44.73)    16:58.01 (44.93)    17:43.26 (45.25)
       18:28.92 (45.66)    19:14.22 (45.30)    19:59.72 (45.50)    20:45.25 (45.53)
       21:30.42 (45.17)    22:14.35 (43.93)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 28.96    3/6/2004 V.GALAVTINE, RUS                             
    National: N 29.30  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF                                     
         PMS: P 30.16        2005 Philip Djang                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Robert H           51 MAM-PC                           31.68        
  2 Van Boer, Eric D          54 RHMS-PC                          32.99        
  3 Adkison, Bill             53 SRM-PC                           35.34        
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:01.48  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF, USA                              
    National: N 1:01.48  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF                                   
         PMS: P 1:04.47        2005 Philip Djang                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Robert H           51 MAM-PC                         1:08.62        
                  32.72     1:08.62 (35.90)                                        
  2 Van Boer, Eric D          54 RHMS-PC                        1:13.06        
                  35.27     1:13.06 (37.79)                                        
  3 Prosen, Dennis E          51 SMMM-PC                        1:13.23        
                  35.76     1:13.23 (37.47)                                        
  4 Wilson, Wayne P           51 UN-PC                          1:37.38        
                  48.92     1:37.38 (48.46)                                        
 -- Canales, Francisco L      51 SRM-PC                              NS        
 -- Kenny, Daniel B           51 SMMM-PC                             NS        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:13.51   4/22/2007 WIESLAW MUSIAL, CAN                        
    National: N 2:14.03  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF                                   
         PMS: P 2:20.01        2005 Philip Djang                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Boer, Eric D          54 RHMS-PC                        2:42.46        
                  37.61     1:18.32 (40.71)     2:01.23 (42.91)     2:42.46 (41.23)
  2 Guadagni, Peter M         53 WCM-PC                         2:48.05        
                  40.60     1:22.30 (41.70)     2:05.19 (42.89)     2:48.05 (42.86)
 -- Canales, Francisco L      51 SRM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 31.06   3/25/2007 RONNY OLTNER, SWE                            
    National: N 31.24  12/14/1997 DON MCKENZIE                                 
         PMS: P 31.24        1997 Don McKenzie                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Boer, Eric D          54 RHMS-PC                          35.95        
  2 Heath, Robert H           51 MAM-PC                           37.15        
  3 Adkison, Bill             53 SRM-PC                           37.57        
  4 Tulin, William C          50 TAM-PC                           38.20        
  5 Wells, Don A              54 TCAM-PC                          38.92        
  6 Morris, John (Scooter)    54 BAY-PC                           42.39        
  7 Anderson, Robert L        53 PCAM-PC                          42.95        
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:08.97   3/24/2007 RONNY OLTNER, SWE                          
    National: N 1:09.96  12/15/1996 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 1:09.96        1996 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Boer, Eric D          54 RHMS-PC                        1:22.56        
                  38.39     1:22.56 (44.17)                                        
  2 Adkison, Bill             53 SRM-PC                         1:23.69        
                  39.45     1:23.69 (44.24)                                        
  3 Morris, John (Scooter)    54 BAY-PC                         1:35.28        
                  44.42     1:35.28 (50.86)                                        
  4 Wells, Don A              54 TCAM-PC                        1:38.90        
                  44.92     1:38.90 (53.98)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:33.71   4/18/2004 LORENZO MARUGO, ITA                        
    National: N 2:34.71  12/15/1996 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 2:34.71        1996 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         53 WCM-PC                         2:45.45        
                  37.87     1:19.48 (41.61)     2:02.09 (42.61)     2:45.45 (43.36)
  2 Volpp, Bryan D            51 WCM-PC                         3:05.47        
                  42.47     1:29.02 (46.55)     2:17.09 (48.07)     3:05.47 (48.38)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 26.12   12/2/2007 PAUL CARTER, USA                             
    National: N 26.79   11/1/2003 GREG SHAW                                    
         PMS: P 28.32        2007 Robert Heath                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           50 SRM-PC                           27.74P       
  2 Heath, Robert H           51 MAM-PC                           28.99        
  3 Adkison, Bill             53 SRM-PC                           31.34        
  4 Anderson, Robert L        53 PCAM-PC                          44.09        
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W   57.29   12/2/2007 PAUL CARTER, USA                           
    National: N 1:00.08  10/12/2003 JOHN MCCALL                                
         PMS: P 1:02.48        2007 Robert Heath                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           50 SRM-PC                         1:01.52P       
                  29.12     1:01.52 (32.40)                                        
  2 Heath, Robert H           51 MAM-PC                         1:04.49        
                  29.79     1:04.49 (34.70)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Kerry L          51 WCM-PC                         1:06.92        
                  31.22     1:06.92 (35.70)                                        
  4 Hathaway, John W          51 BAY-PC                         1:21.85        
                  38.54     1:21.85 (43.31)                                        
  5 Skuse, Brian M            52 UN-PC                          1:24.12        
                  37.46     1:24.12 (46.66)                                        
 -- Carter, Paul V            51 ST-PC                               NS        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:13.00    3/2/2008 HUGO BREGMAN, NED                          
    National: N 2:18.02  12/12/2004 SCOTT LAUTMAN                              
         PMS: P 2:24.84        2007 Matt Kanzler                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           50 SRM-PC                         2:24.71P       
                  32.50     1:08.89 (36.39)     1:46.18 (37.29)     2:24.71 (38.53)
  2 Guadagni, Peter M         53 WCM-PC                         2:32.45        
                  35.70     1:14.71 (39.01)     1:53.82 (39.11)     2:32.45 (38.63)
  3 Laugenour, Mark K         50 UN-PC                          4:17.65        
                  55.14   1:59.89 (1:04.75)   3:09.67 (1:09.78)   4:17.65 (1:07.98)
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:03.32   3/17/2007 MARIO LLORET, ESP                          
    National: N 1:03.57  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF                                   
         PMS: P 1:04.97        1996 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adkison, Bill             53 SRM-PC                         1:10.45        
                  33.33     1:10.45 (37.12)                                        
  2 Wells, Don A              54 TCAM-PC                        1:24.45        
                  39.98     1:24.45 (44.47)                                        
  3 Morris, John (Scooter)    54 BAY-PC                         1:26.02        
                  40.07     1:26.02 (45.95)                                        
 -- Carter, Paul V            51 ST-PC                               NS        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:17.48   12/2/2007 PAUL CARTER, USA                           
    National: N 2:19.27  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF                                   
         PMS: P 2:25.01        1997 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           50 SRM-PC                         2:22.69P       
                  30.02     1:07.76 (37.74)     1:50.13 (42.37)     2:22.69 (32.56)
  2 Adkison, Bill             53 SRM-PC                         2:43.90        
                  34.69     1:17.22 (42.53)     2:05.23 (48.01)     2:43.90 (38.67)
  3 Anderson, Robert L        53 PCAM-PC                        3:29.91        
                  47.96     1:44.72 (56.76)     2:44.31 (59.59)     3:29.91 (45.60)
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:57.52   4/18/2004 LORENZO MARUGO, ITA                        
    National: N 4:58.93   12/9/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 5:06.89        2003 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           50 SRM-PC                         5:06.10P       
                  31.50     1:07.70 (36.20)     1:47.60 (39.90)     2:26.90 (39.30)
        3:11.14 (44.24)     3:56.40 (45.26)     4:31.64 (35.24)     5:06.10 (34.46)
  2 Guadagni, Peter M         53 WCM-PC                         5:27.13        
                  34.74     1:12.42 (37.68)     1:55.54 (43.12)     2:38.85 (43.31)
        3:24.33 (45.48)     4:10.67 (46.34)     4:48.91 (38.24)     5:27.13 (38.22)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 24.70    4/1/2006 PAUL TREVISAN, USA                           
    National: N 24.70    4/1/2006 PAUL TREVISAN                                
         PMS: P 26.60        1989 Don Hill                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Tate                57 TAM-PC                           26.82        
  2 Wilson, Robert H          57 UN-PC                            27.66        
  3 Ahlman, David C           57 WCM-PC                           29.92        
  4 Ridinger, Kim S           57 WACM-PC                          31.07        
  5 Tull, William F           58 BAY-PC                           32.92        
  6 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    56 RHMS-PC                          33.80        
  7 Miller, Scott A           56 MAM-PC                           38.17        
  8 Giove, Anthony M          55 TCAM-PC                          42.97        
  9 Brown, Joel D             57 SRM-PC                           45.95        
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 55.12    4/1/2006 PAUL TREVISAN, USA                           
    National: N 55.12    4/1/2006 PAUL TREVISAN                                
         PMS: P 58.66        2000 Tim Birnie                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Tate                57 TAM-PC                         1:00.92        
                  29.39     1:00.92 (31.53)                                        
  2 Sterne, Erik A            56 SRM-PC                         1:04.43        
                  31.48     1:04.43 (32.95)                                        
  3 Ridinger, Kim S           57 WACM-PC                        1:07.04        
                  31.85     1:07.04 (35.19)                                        
  4 MC Clelland, Mac D        59 MAM-PC                         1:07.08        
                  31.48     1:07.08 (35.60)                                        
  5 Ahlman, David C           57 WCM-PC                         1:08.40        
                  32.72     1:08.40 (35.68)                                        
  6 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    56 RHMS-PC                        1:14.78        
                  36.46     1:14.78 (38.32)                                        
  7 Miller, Scott A           56 MAM-PC                         1:31.48        
                  42.92     1:31.48 (48.56)                                        
  8 Giove, Anthony M          55 TCAM-PC                        1:40.84        
                  47.90     1:40.84 (52.94)                                        
  9 Brown, Joel D             57 SRM-PC                         1:50.55        
                  49.29   1:50.55 (1:01.26)                                        
 -- Tull, William F           58 BAY-PC                              DQ        
 -- Foreaker, Don C           56 SRM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:03.64   12/4/2005 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
    National: N 2:03.64   12/4/2005 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 2:06.20        2003 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             58 MAM-PC                         2:10.00        
                  30.09     1:02.67 (32.58)     1:36.20 (33.53)     2:10.00 (33.80)
  2 Foreaker, Don C           56 SRM-PC                         2:26.23        
                  34.35     1:11.11 (36.76)     1:49.01 (37.90)     2:26.23 (37.22)
  3 Tull, William F           58 BAY-PC                         2:46.18        
                  40.23     1:21.69 (41.46)     2:03.37 (41.68)     2:46.18 (42.81)
  4 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    56 RHMS-PC                        2:47.72        
                  39.09     1:22.09 (43.00)     2:06.56 (44.47)     2:47.72 (41.16)
  5 Miller, Scott A           56 MAM-PC                         3:41.98        
                  48.34   1:48.47 (1:00.13)     2:47.61 (59.14)     3:41.98 (54.37)
  6 Giove, Anthony M          55 TCAM-PC                        3:56.70        
                  49.26     1:48.72 (59.46)   2:53.90 (1:05.18)   3:56.70 (1:02.80)
  7 Brown, Joel D             57 SRM-PC                         4:24.14        
                  52.52   1:53.83 (1:01.31)   3:00.31 (1:06.48)   4:24.14 (1:23.83)
 -- Moore, Michael W          58 USF-PC                              NS        
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:24.92   12/3/2006 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
    National: N 4:24.92   12/3/2006 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 4:28.73        2003 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             58 MAM-PC                         4:35.38        
                  31.06     1:05.02 (33.96)     1:39.77 (34.75)     2:14.76 (34.99)
        2:50.04 (35.28)     3:25.60 (35.56)     4:00.85 (35.25)     4:35.38 (34.53)
  2 Ridinger, Kim S           57 WACM-PC                        5:04.22        
                  34.30     1:11.86 (37.56)     1:49.61 (37.75)     2:28.48 (38.87)
        3:06.88 (38.40)     3:46.58 (39.70)     4:25.65 (39.07)     5:04.22 (38.57)
  3 Foreaker, Don C           56 SRM-PC                         5:14.45        
                  35.37     1:14.70 (39.33)     1:54.37 (39.67)     2:34.70 (40.33)
        3:15.34 (40.64)     3:55.94 (40.60)     4:36.30 (40.36)     5:14.45 (38.15)
  4 Miller, Scott A           56 MAM-PC                         8:23.38        
                  51.89   1:53.85 (1:01.96)   3:00.72 (1:06.87)   5:16.01 (2:15.29)
      6:21.71 (1:05.70)   7:25.84 (1:04.13)     8:23.38 (57.54)                    
 
Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 9:03.00   12/3/2006 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
    National: N 9:03.00   12/3/2006 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 9:13.15        2003 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             58 MAM-PC                         9:25.93        
                  33.03     1:07.98 (34.95)     1:43.36 (35.38)     2:18.75 (35.39)
        2:54.15 (35.40)     3:29.73 (35.58)     4:05.13 (35.40)     4:40.92 (35.79)
        5:16.58 (35.66)     5:52.62 (36.04)     6:28.37 (35.75)     7:04.24 (35.87)
        7:40.16 (35.92)     8:15.78 (35.62)     8:51.31 (35.53)     9:25.93 (34.62)
  2 Ridinger, Kim S           57 WACM-PC                       10:28.40        
                  35.35     1:13.93 (38.58)     1:53.23 (39.30)     2:32.50 (39.27)
        3:11.96 (39.46)     3:51.81 (39.85)     4:31.78 (39.97)     5:11.93 (40.15)
        5:51.59 (39.66)     6:31.77 (40.18)     7:11.19 (39.42)     7:51.15 (39.96)
        8:30.69 (39.54)     9:11.22 (40.53)     9:50.81 (39.59)    10:28.40 (37.59)
  3 Miller, Scott A           56 MAM-PC                        17:12.23        
                  50.56   1:50.99 (1:00.43)   2:56.25 (1:05.26)   4:03.19 (1:06.94)
      5:09.03 (1:05.84)   6:15.55 (1:06.52)   7:21.91 (1:06.36)   8:28.74 (1:06.83)
      9:35.61 (1:06.87)  10:41.63 (1:06.02)  11:48.27 (1:06.64)  12:55.05 (1:06.78)
     14:01.60 (1:06.55)  15:07.28 (1:05.68)  16:12.60 (1:05.32)    17:12.23 (59.63)
 
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 17:14.15   10/2/2005 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
    National: N 17:14.15   10/2/2005 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: P 17:35.21        2003 Tod Spieker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flannigan, John           58 SMMM-PC                       25:02.78        
                  45.18     1:33.83 (48.65)     2:24.47 (50.64)     3:14.98 (50.51)
        4:05.30 (50.32)     4:55.59 (50.29)     5:46.20 (50.61)     6:36.42 (50.22)
        7:26.52 (50.10)     8:16.74 (50.22)     9:07.22 (50.48)     9:57.44 (50.22)
       10:47.97 (50.53)    11:39.42 (51.45)    12:30.12 (50.70)    13:20.71 (50.59)
       14:13.98 (53.27)    15:04.61 (50.63)    15:54.91 (50.30)    16:46.04 (51.13)
       17:35.28 (49.24)    18:25.17 (49.89)    19:14.90 (49.73)    20:04.81 (49.91)
       20:54.69 (49.88)    21:44.93 (50.24)    22:35.70 (50.77)    23:25.55 (49.85)
       24:15.37 (49.82)    25:02.78 (47.41)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 30.25   12/7/2003 HUGH WILDER, USA                             
    National: N 30.25   12/7/2003 HUGH WILDER                                  
         PMS: P 30.40        2000 Tim Birnie                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Robert H          57 UN-PC                            33.60        
  2 Ahlman, David C           57 WCM-PC                           39.60        
  3 Tull, William F           58 BAY-PC                           41.66        
  4 Giove, Anthony M          55 TCAM-PC                        1:03.59        
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:04.89  12/10/2000 TIM BIRNIE, USA                            
    National: N 1:04.89  12/10/2000 TIM BIRNIE                                 
         PMS: P 1:04.89        2000 Tim Birnie                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sterne, Erik A            56 SRM-PC                         1:24.35        
                  40.77     1:24.35 (43.58)                                        
 -- Foreaker, Don C           56 SRM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:20.59   12/4/2005 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
    National: N 2:20.59   12/4/2005 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 2:21.80        2003 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foreaker, Don C           56 SRM-PC                         2:45.67        
                  40.32     1:21.82 (41.50)     2:03.14 (41.32)     2:45.67 (42.53)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 32.13  10/29/2006 ALEXANDER MILLS, NOR                         
    National: N 32.18   12/9/2001 ROBERT STRAND                                
         PMS: P 32.18        2001 Robert Strand                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sterne, Erik A            56 SRM-PC                           36.88        
  2 MC Clelland, Mac D        59 MAM-PC                           38.17        
  3 Ridinger, Kim S           57 WACM-PC                          39.30        
  4 David, Fred C             59 SRM-PC                           41.99        
  5 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    56 RHMS-PC                          44.51        
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:10.50   1/28/2007 TIMOTHY SHEAD, RSA                         
    National: N 1:11.53   12/9/2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 1:11.53        2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             58 MAM-PC                         1:16.32        
                  36.71     1:16.32 (39.61)                                        
  2 Sterne, Erik A            56 SRM-PC                         1:27.53        
                  41.22     1:27.53 (46.31)                                        
  3 David, Fred C             59 SRM-PC                         1:33.82        
                  44.21     1:33.82 (49.61)                                        
  4 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    56 RHMS-PC                        1:38.53        
                  47.26     1:38.53 (51.27)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:38.76   12/9/2001 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
    National: N 2:38.76   12/9/2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 2:38.76        2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             58 MAM-PC                         2:42.58        
                  38.08     1:19.28 (41.20)     2:01.35 (42.07)     2:42.58 (41.23)
  2 Ridinger, Kim S           57 WACM-PC                        3:04.00        
                  41.67     1:27.79 (46.12)     2:15.64 (47.85)     3:04.00 (48.36)
  3 MC Gregor, Cary D         58 MAM-PC                         3:05.41        
                  43.01     1:29.29 (46.28)     2:16.55 (47.26)     3:05.41 (48.86)
  4 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    56 RHMS-PC                        3:31.51        
                  48.74     1:42.47 (53.73)     2:37.82 (55.35)     3:31.51 (53.69)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 26.96  12/16/2007 GREG SHAW, USA                               
    National: N 27.21  10/27/2002 STEVE BOROWSKI                               
         PMS: P 29.52        2001 Jim Delacy                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MC Clelland, Mac D        59 MAM-PC                           36.72        
  2 Tull, William F           58 BAY-PC                           41.91        
  3 Brown, Joel D             57 SRM-PC                           59.56        
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:00.35  12/17/2006 GREG SHAW, USA                             
    National: N 1:00.35  12/17/2006 GREG SHAW                                  
         PMS: P 1:07.82        2005 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sterne, Erik A            56 SRM-PC                         1:14.17        
                  35.79     1:14.17 (38.38)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:21.90  12/16/2007 GREG SHAW, USA                             
    National: N 2:22.13  11/20/2005 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 2:33.74        2005 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             58 MAM-PC                         2:32.98P       
                  34.68     1:13.33 (38.65)     1:52.40 (39.07)     2:32.98 (40.58)
  2 Rubinger, Martin D        59 SRM-PC                         3:02.39        
                  42.61     1:26.94 (44.33)     2:14.63 (47.69)     3:02.39 (47.76)
  3 MC Gregor, Cary D         58 MAM-PC                         3:08.32        
                  42.22     1:27.50 (45.28)     2:16.35 (48.85)     3:08.32 (51.97)
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:03.53   1/26/2007 TIMOTHY SHEAD, RSA                         
    National: N 1:03.81  12/17/2006 GREG SHAW                                  
         PMS: P 1:07.15        2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Robert H          57 UN-PC                          1:12.97        
                  33.55     1:12.97 (39.42)                                        
  2 Sterne, Erik A            56 SRM-PC                         1:15.52        
                  35.95     1:15.52 (39.57)                                        
 -- Brown, Joel D             57 SRM-PC                              DQ        
                1:00.13        DQ (1:21.35)                                        
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 5:08.15   10/2/2005 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
    National: N 5:08.15   10/2/2005 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 5:13.29        2003 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             58 MAM-PC                         5:15.29        
                  33.15     1:10.20 (37.05)     1:53.23 (43.03)     2:35.83 (42.60)
        3:20.41 (44.58)     4:04.57 (44.16)     4:40.39 (35.82)     5:15.29 (34.90)
  2 MC Gregor, Cary D         58 MAM-PC                         6:33.49        
                  41.74     1:28.71 (46.97)     2:22.89 (54.18)     3:18.10 (55.21)
        4:09.80 (51.70)     5:02.52 (52.72)     5:48.79 (46.27)     6:33.49 (44.70)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 24.90   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS, USA                           
    National: N 24.90   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS                                
         PMS: P 27.87        1996 Don Hill                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galine, Donald L          63 WCM-PC                           29.08        
  2 Meyerhoff, Rick D         61 TAM-PC                           29.36        
  3 Daniels, Larry N          63 TCAM-PC                          29.67        
  4 Cohen, Jeremy M           60 SCAM-PC                          31.00        
  5 Robinson, Dennis M        60 WCM-PC                           33.26        
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W   57.22   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS, USA                         
    National: N   57.22   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS                              
         PMS: P 1:01.94        2007 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward           61 TOC-PC                         1:02.18        
                  29.39     1:02.18 (32.79)                                        
  2 Galine, Donald L          63 WCM-PC                         1:03.81        
                  30.89     1:03.81 (32.92)                                        
  3 Daniels, Larry N          63 TCAM-PC                        1:06.41        
                  31.56     1:06.41 (34.85)                                        
  4 Cohen, Jeremy M           60 SCAM-PC                        1:08.87        
                  32.03     1:08.87 (36.84)                                        
  5 Rothway, Robert J         61 WCM-PC                         1:28.91        
                  42.48     1:28.91 (46.43)                                        
  6 Dibner, Phillip C         60 MVM-PC                         1:35.28        
                  44.45     1:35.28 (50.83)                                        
 -- DE Lacy, James R          62 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:11.78    7/9/2006 DUNCAN MCCREADIE, GBR                      
    National: N 2:12.18   5/22/2005 JOHN CALVERT                               
         PMS: P 2:18.84        2004 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward           61 TOC-PC                         2:16.05P       
                  32.78     1:07.61 (34.83)     1:42.87 (35.26)     2:16.05 (33.18)
  2 Davis, Don M              64 RHMS-PC                        2:25.66        
                  33.30     1:10.57 (37.27)     1:48.59 (38.02)     2:25.66 (37.07)
  3 DE Lacy, James R          62 WCM-PC                         2:26.38        
                  34.59     1:12.07 (37.48)     1:49.60 (37.53)     2:26.38 (36.78)
  4 Daniels, Larry N          63 TCAM-PC                        2:33.18        
  5 Frost, Kenneth A          64 TAM-PC                         2:35.16        
  6 Robinson, Dennis M        60 WCM-PC                         2:53.00        
                  38.68     1:21.99 (43.31)     2:07.87 (45.88)     2:53.00 (45.13)
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:40.45  10/28/2006 DUNCAN MCCREADIE, GBR                      
    National: N 4:43.69   5/21/2005 JOHN CALVERT                               
         PMS: P 4:56.07        2005 Don Davis                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward           61 TOC-PC                         4:51.83P       
                  32.69     1:09.01 (36.32)     1:45.96 (36.95)     2:23.38 (37.42)
        3:01.50 (38.12)     3:39.50 (38.00)     4:16.52 (37.02)     4:51.83 (35.31)
  2 DE Lacy, James R          62 WCM-PC                         5:29.27        
                  37.06     1:17.83 (40.77)     1:59.19 (41.36)     2:41.37 (42.18)
        3:23.59 (42.22)     4:06.41 (42.82)     4:48.89 (42.48)     5:29.27 (40.38)
  3 Daniels, Larry N          63 TCAM-PC                        5:43.18        
                  37.20     1:19.95 (42.75)     2:04.40 (44.45)     2:49.19 (44.79)
        3:33.63 (44.44)     4:18.57 (44.94)     5:02.32 (43.75)     5:43.18 (40.86)
 
Men 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W  9:43.83   2/10/2005 DUNCAN MCCREADIE, GBR                     
    National: N  9:58.99   2/19/2006 JAMES MCCLEERY                            
         PMS: P 10:17.45        2003 Ed Cazalet                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don M              64 RHMS-PC                       11:02.93        
                  35.75     1:14.62 (38.87)     1:54.07 (39.45)     2:34.16 (40.09)
        3:15.60 (41.44)     3:57.78 (42.18)     4:39.58 (41.80)     5:21.84 (42.26)
        6:04.60 (42.76)     6:46.99 (42.39)     7:29.66 (42.67)     8:13.31 (43.65)
        8:57.70 (44.39)     9:40.93 (43.23)    10:22.36 (41.43)    11:02.93 (40.57)
  2 DE Lacy, James R          62 WCM-PC                        11:40.43        
                  39.34     1:23.42 (44.08)     2:07.41 (43.99)     2:51.90 (44.49)
        3:36.38 (44.48)     4:21.22 (44.84)     5:06.43 (45.21)     5:51.26 (44.83)
        6:35.67 (44.41)     7:19.63 (43.96)     8:03.43 (43.80)     8:47.90 (44.47)
        9:32.34 (44.44)    10:16.47 (44.13)    10:59.81 (43.34)    11:40.43 (40.62)
  3 Daniels, Larry N          63 TCAM-PC                       11:46.81        
                  36.78     1:18.05 (41.27)     2:01.25 (43.20)     2:44.37 (43.12)
        3:28.32 (43.95)     4:13.13 (44.81)     4:58.71 (45.58)     5:44.12 (45.41)
        6:29.50 (45.38)     7:15.60 (46.10)     8:01.01 (45.41)     8:46.65 (45.64)
        9:32.18 (45.53)    10:18.59 (46.41)    11:03.66 (45.07)    11:46.81 (43.15)
  4 Piazza, Michael S         62 WCM-PC                        11:52.59        
                  39.38     1:23.04 (43.66)     2:07.30 (44.26)     2:52.19 (44.89)
        3:36.38 (44.19)     4:21.41 (45.03)     5:06.46 (45.05)     5:51.62 (45.16)
        6:36.20 (44.58)     7:20.45 (44.25)     8:06.19 (45.74)     8:51.88 (45.69)
        9:36.99 (45.11)    10:23.14 (46.15)    11:08.22 (45.08)    11:52.59 (44.37)
  5 St John, Mike             63 WCM-PC                        15:53.78        
                  53.12     1:51.86 (58.74)   3:53.09 (2:01.23)   4:53.29 (1:00.20)
      5:53.75 (1:00.46)   6:54.79 (1:01.04)   8:54.96 (2:00.17)  10:57.53 (2:02.57)
     11:58.69 (1:01.16)  12:58.77 (1:00.08)    13:58.63 (59.86)  15:53.60 (1:54.97)
       16:12.41 (18.81)    16:31.11 (18.70)  17:37.28 (1:06.17)        15:53.78 ( )
 
Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 18:50.59   2/18/2007 JAMES MCCLEERY, USA                       
    National: N 18:50.59   2/18/2007 JAMES MCCLEERY                            
         PMS: P 19:15.89        2003 Ed Cazalet                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Larry N          63 TCAM-PC                       22:10.87        
                  36.59     1:17.52 (40.93)     2:00.59 (43.07)     2:44.16 (43.57)
        3:28.09 (43.93)     4:12.47 (44.38)     4:56.88 (44.41)     5:41.78 (44.90)
        6:26.14 (44.36)     7:11.01 (44.87)     7:55.66 (44.65)     8:40.79 (45.13)
        9:26.02 (45.23)    10:11.47 (45.45)    10:57.14 (45.67)    11:42.27 (45.13)
       12:26.86 (44.59)    13:12.05 (45.19)    13:56.22 (44.17)    14:41.40 (45.18)
       15:27.06 (45.66)    16:12.34 (45.28)    16:57.84 (45.50)    17:42.87 (45.03)
       18:28.28 (45.41)    19:13.05 (44.77)    19:57.88 (44.83)    20:43.28 (45.40)
       21:28.32 (45.04)    22:10.87 (42.55)                                        
  2 DE Lacy, James R          62 WCM-PC                        22:14.08        
                  40.20     1:24.80 (44.60)     2:09.35 (44.55)     2:54.17 (44.82)
        3:39.08 (44.91)     4:23.78 (44.70)     5:08.01 (44.23)     5:51.69 (43.68)
        6:34.79 (43.10)     7:18.04 (43.25)     8:01.64 (43.60)     8:45.55 (43.91)
        9:29.49 (43.94)    10:13.31 (43.82)    10:57.34 (44.03)    11:41.36 (44.02)
       12:26.31 (44.95)    13:10.87 (44.56)    13:56.01 (45.14)    14:41.60 (45.59)
       15:27.59 (45.99)    16:13.21 (45.62)    16:58.78 (45.57)    17:44.28 (45.50)
       18:29.51 (45.23)    19:14.96 (45.45)    20:00.21 (45.25)    20:45.94 (45.73)
       21:30.46 (44.52)    22:14.08 (43.62)                                        
  3 St John, Mike             63 WCM-PC                        30:35.01        
                  52.90     1:49.41 (56.51)     2:49.10 (59.69)   3:50.00 (1:00.90)
      5:52.57 (2:02.57)   6:53.59 (1:01.02)   7:56.50 (1:02.91)                    
                                                   11:01.60 ( )  12:06.00 (1:04.40)
     13:07.18 (1:01.18)  14:10.29 (1:03.11)  15:13.62 (1:03.33)  16:16.59 (1:02.97)
     17:18.46 (1:01.87)  19:24.67 (2:06.21)  20:27.22 (1:02.55)  21:30.10 (1:02.88)
     23:34.11 (2:04.01)  24:35.50 (1:01.39)    25:34.84 (59.34)  26:38.25 (1:03.41)
     27:39.74 (1:01.49)  30:35.01 (2:55.27)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 30.87  12/15/2007 HUGH WILDER, USA                             
    National: N 31.31   2/15/2004 ROBERT S SMITH                               
         PMS: P 31.65        2003 Richard Burns                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galine, Donald L          63 WCM-PC                           34.70        
  2 Ugarkovich, David M       61 SAC-PC                           37.58        
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:07.37  12/15/2007 HUGH WILDER, USA                           
    National: N 1:08.85   8/24/2003 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 1:08.85        2003 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarkovich, David M       61 SAC-PC                         1:20.74        
                  40.43     1:20.74 (40.31)                                        
 -- Galine, Donald L          63 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:30.96   5/20/2005 JOHN CALVERT, USA                          
    National: N 2:30.96   5/20/2005 JOHN CALVERT                               
         PMS: P 2:34.17        2003 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galine, Donald L          63 WCM-PC                         2:58.42        
                  40.97     1:26.15 (45.18)     2:12.58 (46.43)     2:58.42 (45.84)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 33.11   12/2/2007 ROBERT STRAND, USA                           
    National: N 33.54   5/21/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
         PMS: P 33.54        2006 Robert Strand                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A          64 TAM-PC                           35.05        
  2 Ugarkovich, David M       61 SAC-PC                           39.45        
  3 Davis, Don M              64 RHMS-PC                          40.07        
  4 Cohen, Jeremy M           60 SCAM-PC                          42.10        
  5 Rothway, Robert J         61 WCM-PC                           49.66        
  6 Dibner, Phillip C         60 MVM-PC                           52.47        
 -- DE Lacy, James R          62 WCM-PC                              DQ        
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:14.02   12/2/2007 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
    National: N 1:14.47   12/3/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 1:14.47        2006 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A          64 TAM-PC                         1:18.34        
                  37.35     1:18.34 (40.99)                                        
  2 Davis, Don M              64 RHMS-PC                        1:28.64        
                  41.27     1:28.64 (47.37)                                        
  3 Dibner, Phillip C         60 MVM-PC                         1:53.19        
                  50.36   1:53.19 (1:02.83)                                        
 -- DE Lacy, James R          62 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:44.90  11/19/2006 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
    National: N 2:44.90  11/19/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 2:44.90        2006 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A          64 TAM-PC                         3:00.01        
                  42.40     1:29.27 (46.87)     2:15.11 (45.84)     3:00.01 (44.90)
  2 Ugarkovich, David M       61 SAC-PC                         3:06.48        
                  42.05     1:29.21 (47.16)     2:17.65 (48.44)     3:06.48 (48.83)
  3 Davis, Don M              64 RHMS-PC                        3:16.54        
                  44.34     1:34.75 (50.41)     2:25.73 (50.98)     3:16.54 (50.81)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 28.31   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS, USA                           
    National: N 28.31   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS                                
         PMS: P 30.57        2003 Richard Burns                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoff, Rick D         61 TAM-PC                           33.17        
  2 Galine, Donald L          63 WCM-PC                           33.23        
  3 Cohen, Jeremy M           60 SCAM-PC                          36.97        
  4 Piazza, Michael S         62 WCM-PC                           38.41        
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:03.76   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS, USA                         
    National: N 1:03.76   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS                              
         PMS: P 1:11.44        2004 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward           61 TOC-PC                         1:11.33P       
                  33.34     1:11.33 (37.99)                                        
  2 Cohen, Jeremy M           60 SCAM-PC                        1:26.81        
                  38.90     1:26.81 (47.91)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:32.76  11/18/2007 J.LESTIDEAU, FRA                           
    National: N 2:34.65   12/7/2003 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
         PMS: P 2:54.93        2002 Richard Kitchell                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward           61 TOC-PC                         3:01.15        
                  41.06     1:27.72 (46.66)     2:15.93 (48.21)     3:01.15 (45.22)
  2 Ugarkovich, David M       61 SAC-PC                         3:11.84        
                  39.48     1:27.77 (48.29)     2:18.60 (50.83)     3:11.84 (53.24)
  3 Daniels, Larry N          63 TCAM-PC                        3:29.77        
                  41.30     1:31.97 (50.67)     2:31.59 (59.62)     3:29.77 (58.18)
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:08.70   11/4/2006 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
    National: N 1:08.70   11/4/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 1:08.70        2006 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galine, Donald L          63 WCM-PC                         1:15.38        
                  35.10     1:15.38 (40.28)                                        
  2 Frost, Kenneth A          64 TAM-PC                         1:17.81        
                  37.76     1:17.81 (40.05)                                        
  3 Cohen, Jeremy M           60 SCAM-PC                        1:24.35        
                  40.22     1:24.35 (44.13)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:30.48   5/21/2005 JOHN CALVERT, USA                          
    National: N 2:30.48   5/21/2005 JOHN CALVERT                               
         PMS: P 2:35.95        2003 Ed Cazalet                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarkovich, David M       61 SAC-PC                         2:50.19        
                  35.50     1:17.26 (41.76)     2:06.77 (49.51)     2:50.19 (43.42)
  2 Frost, Kenneth A          64 TAM-PC                         2:53.42        
                  35.87     1:25.29 (49.42)     2:12.52 (47.23)     2:53.42 (40.90)
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 5:25.65   2/19/2006 NICK LECLERCQ, USA                         
    National: N 5:25.65   2/19/2006 NICK LECLERCQ                              
         PMS: P 5:34.43        2003 Ed Cazalet                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarkovich, David M       61 SAC-PC                         6:03.57        
                  37.32     1:22.93 (45.61)     2:10.49 (47.56)     2:57.58 (47.09)
        3:48.69 (51.11)     4:42.06 (53.37)     5:23.73 (41.67)     6:03.57 (39.84)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 26.73   4/14/2007 VINUS VAN BAALEN, CAN                        
    National: N 27.05  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: P 29.78        2001 Don Hill                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R           65 STAN-PC                          30.03        
  2 Brott, Ralph E            69 BAY-PC                           37.86        
  3 Boscovich, Harold O       66 WCM-PC                           37.91        
 -- Shapiro, Barry L          67 UN-PC                               NS        
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle Lead Off Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:01.36  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL, USA                          
    National: N 1:01.36  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
         PMS: P 1:09.11        2001 Don Hill                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM-PC                         1:01.40P       
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:01.36  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL, USA                          
    National: N 1:01.36  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
         PMS: P 1:09.11        2001 Don Hill                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM-PC                         1:02.08P       
                  30.01     1:02.08 (32.07)                                        
  2 Todd, Richard T           66 TCAM-PC                        1:05.31P       
                  31.30     1:05.31 (34.01)                                        
  3 Stratton, Neil            66 WCM-PC                         1:29.91        
                  41.43     1:29.91 (48.48)                                        
 -- Brott, Ralph E            69 BAY-PC                              NS        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:18.71  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL, USA                          
    National: N 2:18.71  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
         PMS: P 2:37.82        2001 Don Hill                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Richard T           66 TCAM-PC                        2:27.35P       
  2 Leuten, Bob               65 SMMM-PC                        2:47.28        
                  39.00     1:21.22 (42.22)     2:04.78 (43.56)     2:47.28 (42.50)
  3 Brott, Ralph E            69 BAY-PC                         3:00.89        
                  41.00     1:26.41 (45.41)     2:13.68 (47.27)     3:00.89 (47.21)
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:55.56   2/18/2007 TOM LANDIS, USA                            
    National: N 4:55.56   2/18/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
         PMS: P 5:37.93        1991 Ed Kerswill                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leuten, Bob               65 SMMM-PC                        5:54.25        
                  40.18     1:24.72 (44.54)     2:10.71 (45.99)     2:56.53 (45.82)
        3:41.89 (45.36)     4:27.34 (45.45)     5:11.46 (44.12)     5:54.25 (42.79)
 
Men 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 19:32.78   2/18/2007 TOM LANDIS, USA                           
    National: N 19:32.78   2/18/2007 TOM LANDIS                                
         PMS: P 21:59.96        2007 Allan Cartwright                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brott, Ralph E            69 BAY-PC                        24:13.68        
                  43.62     1:30.45 (46.83)     2:17.96 (47.51)     3:05.69 (47.73)
        3:54.60 (48.91)     4:43.55 (48.95)     5:35.00 (51.45)     6:22.93 (47.93)
        7:11.16 (48.23)     7:59.81 (48.65)     8:48.69 (48.88)     9:37.31 (48.62)
       10:26.77 (49.46)    11:16.10 (49.33)    12:05.22 (49.12)    12:53.35 (48.13)
       13:42.03 (48.68)    14:30.83 (48.80)    15:19.58 (48.75)    16:08.56 (48.98)
       16:57.10 (48.54)    17:45.66 (48.56)    18:34.25 (48.59)    19:22.63 (48.38)
       20:11.26 (48.63)    20:59.79 (48.53)    21:48.44 (48.65)    22:37.37 (48.93)
       23:26.30 (48.93)    24:13.68 (47.38)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke Lead Off Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 32.35   12/3/2007 LUIZ FIGUEIREDO, BRA                         
    National: N 33.38  10/31/1999 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: P 37.53        1987 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM-PC                           32.12W       
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 32.35   12/3/2007 LUIZ FIGUEIREDO, BRA                         
    National: N 33.38  10/31/1999 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: P 37.53        1987 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM-PC                           32.43N       
  2 Jacoby, Gordon D          65 MAM-PC                           43.51        
  3 Boscovich, Harold O       66 WCM-PC                           51.76        
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:12.36   9/22/2007 BERND HORSTMANN, GER                       
    National: N 1:14.66   12/6/1998 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
         PMS: P 1:18.02        2007 Richard Todd                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM-PC                         1:10.66W       
                  33.72     1:10.66 (36.94)                                        
  2 Jacoby, Gordon D          65 MAM-PC                         1:45.00        
                  49.49     1:45.00 (55.51)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:39.37  11/24/2007 BERND HORSTMANN, GER                       
    National: N 2:45.56   2/20/2005 GARY CHASE                                 
         PMS: P 2:48.33        2007 Richard Todd                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM-PC                         2:51.90        
                  39.62     1:21.34 (41.72)     2:07.39 (46.05)     2:51.90 (44.51)
  2 Gildea, David R           65 STAN-PC                        3:11.43        
                  45.72     1:34.12 (48.40)     2:23.65 (49.53)     3:11.43 (47.78)
  3 Leuten, Bob               65 SMMM-PC                        3:15.44        
                  47.12     1:37.53 (50.41)     2:27.92 (50.39)     3:15.44 (47.52)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 35.46  11/11/2001 HIROSHI KOTEGAWA, JPN                        
    National: N 36.07  12/13/1998 MANUEL SANGUILY                              
         PMS: P 37.99        2007 Richard Todd                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R           65 STAN-PC                          35.44W       
  2 Todd, Richard T           66 TCAM-PC                          35.70N       
  3 Perilman, Jim E           69 WCM-PC                           42.05        
  4 Stratton, Neil            66 WCM-PC                           50.46        
 -- Shapiro, Barry L          67 UN-PC                               NS        
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:20.71  10/21/2007 RICHARD TODD, USA                          
    National: N 1:22.34  12/13/1998 MANUEL SANGUILY                            
         PMS: P 1:20.71        2007 Richard Todd                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R           65 STAN-PC                        1:17.01W       
                  36.66     1:17.01 (40.35)                                        
  2 Todd, Richard T           66 TCAM-PC                        1:19.39W       
                  37.69     1:19.39 (41.70)                                        
  3 Perilman, Jim E           69 WCM-PC                         1:35.14        
                  45.75     1:35.14 (49.39)                                        
  4 Bowman, Dale F            69 HTUB-PC                        1:45.30        
                  49.18     1:45.30 (56.12)                                        
 -- Shapiro, Barry L          67 UN-PC                               NS        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:59.11  10/21/2007 RICHARD TODD, USA                          
    National: N 3:00.13   12/3/2006 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
         PMS: P 2:59.11        2007 Richard Todd                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R           65 STAN-PC                        2:56.84W       
                  42.37     1:27.38 (45.01)     2:12.96 (45.58)     2:56.84 (43.88)
  2 Todd, Richard T           66 TCAM-PC                        3:00.73        
                  41.53     1:27.72 (46.19)     2:14.32 (46.60)     3:00.73 (46.41)
  3 Perilman, Jim E           69 WCM-PC                         3:36.06        
                  49.69     1:45.16 (55.47)     2:41.13 (55.97)     3:36.06 (54.93)
 -- Bowman, Dale F            69 HTUB-PC                             NS        
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 30.54   3/17/2007 GEORGES KOESSLER, FRA                        
    National: N 30.70   10/6/2001 BOB BAILIE                                   
         PMS: P 34.49        2001 Emory Haworth                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM-PC                           31.19P       
  2 Perilman, Jim E           69 WCM-PC                           39.23        
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:10.81   5/13/2007 KOJI IWAMOTO, JPN                          
    National: N 1:13.32   1/19/2003 BERT PETERSEN                              
         PMS: P 1:23.62        2003 Barry Fasbender                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM-PC                         1:10.25W       
                  32.92     1:10.25 (37.33)                                        
  2 Perilman, Jim E           69 WCM-PC                         1:31.07        
                  42.65     1:31.07 (48.42)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:48.78  10/29/2005 RICHARD KITCHELL, USA                      
    National: N 2:48.78  10/29/2005 RICHARD KITCHELL                           
         PMS: P 3:23.18        2003 Barry Fasbender                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           69 WCM-PC                         3:43.17        
                  51.23     1:46.93 (55.70)     2:45.02 (58.09)     3:43.17 (58.15)
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:12.51  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL, USA                          
    National: N 1:12.51  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
         PMS: P 1:16.90        2007 Richard Todd                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM-PC                         1:10.67W       
                  32.42     1:10.67 (38.25)                                        
  2 Gildea, David R           65 STAN-PC                        1:16.15P       
                  37.93     1:16.15 (38.22)                                        
  3 Todd, Richard T           66 TCAM-PC                        1:17.46        
                  36.49     1:17.46 (40.97)                                        
  4 Jacoby, Gordon D          65 MAM-PC                         1:42.75        
                  46.92     1:42.75 (55.83)                                        
  5 Silvey, Frederick R       66 WCM-PC                         2:00.04        
                  57.36   2:00.04 (1:02.68)                                        
 -- Bowman, Dale F            69 HTUB-PC                             NS        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:44.51   5/27/2007 KOJI IWAMOTO, JPN                          
    National: N 2:43.49  10/13/2006 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
         PMS: P 2:50.00        2007 Richard Todd                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Dale F            69 HTUB-PC                        3:46.18        
                  44.72   1:46.16 (1:01.44)   2:50.86 (1:04.70)     3:46.18 (55.32)
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 5:58.93   12/3/2006 MIKE FRESHLEY, USA                         
    National: N 5:58.93   12/3/2006 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
         PMS: P 6:38.74        2002 Dick Peterson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Richard T           66 TCAM-PC                        6:02.48P       
                  39.58     1:26.07 (46.49)     2:14.94 (48.87)     3:01.27 (46.33)
        3:49.47 (48.20)     4:38.99 (49.52)     5:22.36 (43.37)     6:02.48 (40.12)
  2 Penzel, Alfred J          66 UN-PC                          7:43.06        
                  51.10   1:51.65 (1:00.55)     2:51.18 (59.53)   3:52.27 (1:01.09)
      4:55.37 (1:03.10)   5:59.25 (1:03.88)     6:52.46 (53.21)     7:43.06 (50.60)
  3 Perilman, Jim E           69 WCM-PC                         7:50.63        
                  49.37     1:45.72 (56.35)   2:53.58 (1:07.86)   4:02.27 (1:08.69)
        5:01.53 (59.26)     6:01.18 (59.65)     6:56.64 (55.46)     7:50.63 (53.99)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 28.00  11/18/2007 JEFF FARRELL, USA                            
    National: N 28.55   10/5/2003 RONALD JOHNSON                               
         PMS: P 32.52        1992 John Richards                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morner, Stan F            74 WCM-PC                           36.90        
  2 Stoddard, Louis E         71 WCM-PC                           40.44        
 -- Pedder, Stan              73 WCM-PC                              NS        
 -- Haworth, A Emory          72 WCM-PC                              NS        
 -- Panko, Stanley E          70 SMMM-PC                             NS        
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:03.33   12/2/2007 JEFF FARRELL, USA                          
    National: N 1:04.58   7/24/2005 CAV CAVANAUGH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morner, Stan F            74 WCM-PC                         1:27.55        
                  41.41     1:27.55 (46.14)                                        
 -- Pedder, Stan              73 WCM-PC                              NS        
 -- Haworth, A Emory          72 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:24.31   12/9/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                       
    National: N 2:24.31   12/9/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PMS: P 2:46.86        1989 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F          70 DAM-PC                         3:14.20        
                  43.29     1:32.81 (49.52)     2:23.81 (51.00)     3:14.20 (50.39)
 -- Pedder, Stan              73 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 5:09.75   3/16/2002 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                       
    National: N 5:09.75   3/16/2002 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PMS: P 5:56.06        1989 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F          70 DAM-PC                         6:31.34        
                  44.05     1:33.30 (49.25)     2:24.19 (50.89)     3:14.03 (49.84)
        4:02.88 (48.85)     4:53.05 (50.17)     5:42.72 (49.67)     6:31.34 (48.62)
  2 Morner, Stan F            74 WCM-PC                         6:40.24        
                  43.80     1:33.29 (49.49)     2:26.47 (53.18)     3:20.09 (53.62)
        4:10.36 (50.27)     5:00.12 (49.76)     5:50.90 (50.78)     6:40.24 (49.34)
 
Men 70-74 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 10:52.68  10/12/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                      
    National: N 10:52.68  10/12/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        71 STAN-PC                       13:19.43        
                  44.92     1:35.58 (50.66)     2:27.36 (51.78)     3:19.01 (51.65)
        4:10.75 (51.74)     5:01.93 (51.18)     5:52.01 (50.08)     6:43.38 (51.37)
        7:34.23 (50.85)     8:24.74 (50.51)     9:15.55 (50.81)    10:06.67 (51.12)
       10:57.59 (50.92)    11:48.01 (50.42)    12:35.80 (47.79)    13:19.43 (43.63)
  2 Norris, Robert F          70 DAM-PC                        13:45.67        
                  45.93     1:38.11 (52.18)     2:31.10 (52.99)     3:23.38 (52.28)
        4:15.73 (52.35)     5:07.44 (51.71)     5:59.58 (52.14)     6:52.40 (52.82)
        7:45.15 (52.75)     8:37.69 (52.54)     9:29.67 (51.98)    10:22.05 (52.38)
       11:13.82 (51.77)    12:06.05 (52.23)    12:57.32 (51.27)    13:45.67 (48.35)
 
Men 70-74 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 20:54.56   10/6/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                      
    National: N 20:54.56   10/6/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
         PMS: P 23:59.12        1988 Aldo da Rosa                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        71 STAN-PC                       25:32.09        
                  44.88     1:36.15 (51.27)     2:30.48 (54.33)     3:24.94 (54.46)
        4:19.11 (54.17)     5:13.33 (54.22)     6:05.75 (52.42)     6:58.09 (52.34)
        7:49.90 (51.81)     8:41.50 (51.60)     9:33.76 (52.26)    10:25.29 (51.53)
       11:16.61 (51.32)    12:07.06 (50.45)    12:59.58 (52.52)    13:50.91 (51.33)
       14:42.51 (51.60)    15:33.41 (50.90)    16:24.38 (50.97)    17:16.04 (51.66)
       18:07.20 (51.16)    18:57.00 (49.80)    19:46.62 (49.62)    20:37.41 (50.79)
       21:28.28 (50.87)    22:19.22 (50.94)    23:09.83 (50.61)    23:59.06 (49.23)
       24:46.70 (47.64)    25:32.09 (45.39)                                        
  2 Morner, Stan F            74 WCM-PC                        26:23.12        
                  42.92     1:41.80 (58.88)     2:37.25 (55.45)     3:31.14 (53.89)
        4:24.21 (53.07)     5:18.90 (54.69)     6:12.96 (54.06)     7:05.63 (52.67)
        8:00.55 (54.92)     8:53.12 (52.57)     9:45.65 (52.53)    10:38.26 (52.61)
       11:31.02 (52.76)    12:24.38 (53.36)    13:17.11 (52.73)    14:10.53 (53.42)
       15:03.81 (53.28)    15:57.06 (53.25)    16:50.32 (53.26)    17:43.88 (53.56)
       18:37.00 (53.12)    19:30.19 (53.19)    20:24.11 (53.92)    21:16.69 (52.58)
       22:09.48 (52.79)    23:00.27 (50.79)    23:51.82 (51.55)    24:44.00 (52.18)
       25:34.85 (50.85)    26:23.12 (48.27)                                        
  3 Norris, Robert F          70 DAM-PC                        26:36.25        
                  47.34     1:40.35 (53.01)     2:33.86 (53.51)     3:28.37 (54.51)
        4:22.60 (54.23)     5:16.96 (54.36)     6:10.85 (53.89)     7:05.32 (54.47)
        7:59.40 (54.08)     8:52.68 (53.28)     9:46.36 (53.68)    10:40.42 (54.06)
       11:34.01 (53.59)    12:28.61 (54.60)    13:22.24 (53.63)    14:16.65 (54.41)
       15:10.14 (53.49)    16:04.14 (54.00)    16:57.43 (53.29)    17:50.94 (53.51)
       18:43.96 (53.02)    19:36.49 (52.53)    20:29.89 (53.40)    21:24.68 (54.79)
       22:16.05 (51.37)    23:09.00 (52.95)    24:00.90 (51.90)    24:54.14 (53.24)
       25:46.04 (51.90)    26:36.25 (50.21)                                        
  4 Milliman, Mike            74 OAK-PC                        28:57.08        
                  50.82     1:45.86 (55.04)     2:42.90 (57.04)     3:40.39 (57.49)
        4:38.94 (58.55)     5:37.21 (58.27)     6:36.70 (59.49)     7:35.30 (58.60)
        8:33.28 (57.98)     9:32.06 (58.78)    10:31.16 (59.10)    11:29.49 (58.33)
       12:28.06 (58.57)    13:27.38 (59.32)    14:26.03 (58.65)    15:25.36 (59.33)
       16:23.56 (58.20)    17:20.69 (57.13)    18:18.80 (58.11)    19:17.26 (58.46)
       20:16.08 (58.82)    21:14.71 (58.63)    22:14.30 (59.59)    23:12.72 (58.42)
       24:12.19 (59.47)    25:11.53 (59.34)    26:09.16 (57.63)    27:07.76 (58.60)
       28:05.13 (57.37)    28:57.08 (51.95)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 33.90   12/7/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                           
    National: N 33.90   12/7/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: P 38.44        1989 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F          70 DAM-PC                           43.44        
 -- Pedder, Stan              73 WCM-PC                              NS        
 -- Milliman, Mike            74 OAK-PC                              NS        
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:15.85   11/1/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                         
    National: N 1:15.85   11/1/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
         PMS: P 1:24.30        1989 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F          70 DAM-PC                         1:33.13        
                  45.26     1:33.13 (47.87)                                        
  2 Milliman, Mike            74 OAK-PC                         1:38.13        
                  48.10     1:38.13 (50.03)                                        
  3 Pedder, Stan              73 WCM-PC                         2:19.16        
                1:07.35   2:19.16 (1:11.81)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:51.24  10/12/2003 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
    National: N 2:51.24  10/12/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 3:07.57        1989 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F          70 DAM-PC                         3:25.31        
                  47.56     1:39.79 (52.23)     2:32.71 (52.92)     3:25.31 (52.60)
  2 Fasbender, Barry A        71 STAN-PC                        3:35.93        
                  50.62     1:47.42 (56.80)     2:43.52 (56.10)     3:35.93 (52.41)
 -- Pedder, Stan              73 WCM-PC                              NS        
 -- Milliman, Mike            74 OAK-PC                              NS        
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 37.26   12/2/2007 JEFF FARRELL, USA                            
    National: N 37.71  11/21/2004 MANUEL SANGUILY                              
         PMS: P 41.79        2002 Norm Stupfel                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panko, Stanley E          70 SMMM-PC                          45.58        
  2 Morner, Stan F            74 WCM-PC                           46.24        
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:23.70   1/21/2007 HANS REICHELT, GER                         
    National: N 1:25.11   10/5/2003 RONALD JOHNSON                             
         PMS: P 1:32.13        1988 Aldo da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        71 STAN-PC                        1:41.00        
                  48.09     1:41.00 (52.91)                                        
  2 Panko, Stanley E          70 SMMM-PC                        1:47.22        
                  51.75     1:47.22 (55.47)                                        
  3 Morner, Stan F            74 WCM-PC                         1:48.10        
                  51.99     1:48.10 (56.11)                                        
 -- Haworth, A Emory          72 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:05.27   1/20/2007 HANS REICHELT, GER                         
    National: N 3:12.98   10/5/2003 RONALD JOHNSON                             
         PMS: P 3:21.53        2007 Dick Peterson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Haworth, A Emory          72 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 31.55   2/17/2008 BERT PETERSEN, USA                           
    National: N 32.57   6/16/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                               
         PMS: P 35.78        2006 Emory Haworth                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Haworth, A Emory          72 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:19.51  10/14/2001 RONALD JOHNSON, USA                        
    National: N 1:19.51  10/14/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                             
         PMS: P 1:33.09        2007 Barry Fasbender                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        71 STAN-PC                        1:36.58        
                  48.84     1:36.58 (47.74)                                        
 -- Haworth, A Emory          72 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:08.60   5/11/2003 TAKASHI HAYASHI, JPN                       
    National: N 3:15.19  10/27/2002 RONALD JOHNSON                             
         PMS: P 3:33.61        2007 Barry Fasbender                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        71 STAN-PC                        3:41.80        
                  49.96     1:48.12 (58.16)     2:46.99 (58.87)     3:41.80 (54.81)
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:15.92   6/16/2001 RONALD JOHNSON, USA                        
    National: N 1:15.92   6/16/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                             
         PMS: P 1:21.87        1989 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Haworth, A Emory          72 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 6:21.46  10/26/2003 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
    National: N 6:21.46  10/26/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 6:50.27        1989 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        71 STAN-PC                        7:34.37        
                  49.64     1:48.70 (59.06)     2:47.52 (58.82)   3:47.76 (1:00.24)
      4:50.54 (1:02.78)   5:51.85 (1:01.31)     6:45.00 (53.15)     7:34.37 (49.37)
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 31.06  10/12/2001 FRANK PIEMME, USA                            
    National: N 31.06  10/12/2001 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 33.35        1995 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Norman E         76 WCM-PC                           35.13        
  2 Anderson, Paul N          75 RINC-PC                          45.73        
  3 Schlange, Gunter R        78 MAAC-PC                          56.07        
 -- Grohe, William E          75 USF-PC                              NS        
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:10.71   6/18/2006 SHINGO YAMAMOTO, JPN                       
    National: N 1:11.55  12/10/2000 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:13.47        1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Norman E         76 WCM-PC                         1:25.59        
                  38.74     1:25.59 (46.85)                                        
  2 Anderson, Paul N          75 RINC-PC                        1:40.95        
                  46.48     1:40.95 (54.47)                                        
  3 Schlange, Gunter R        78 MAAC-PC                        2:16.75        
 -- Mayo, Robert W            75 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:37.71   5/21/2006 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                       
    National: N 2:37.71   5/21/2006 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PMS: P 2:48.67        1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Norman E         76 WCM-PC                         3:15.82        
                  42.15     1:32.46 (50.31)     2:25.01 (52.55)     3:15.82 (50.81)
  2 Anderson, Paul N          75 RINC-PC                        3:44.63        
                  49.61     1:47.65 (58.04)     2:47.12 (59.47)     3:44.63 (57.51)
 -- Mayo, Robert W            75 WCM-PC                              NS        
 -- Grohe, William E          75 USF-PC                              NS        
 
Men 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 5:40.14   5/20/2006 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                       
    National: N 5:40.14   5/20/2006 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PMS: P 6:02.95        1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Stupfel, Norman E         76 WCM-PC                              DQ        
                  45.69   1:47.35 (1:01.66)                                        
 
Men 75-79 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 22:27.75   5/19/2006 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                      
    National: N 22:27.75   5/19/2006 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
         PMS: P 24:46.19        1993 Aldo da Rosa                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Robert J            76 TAM-PC                        29:39.80        
                  54.95   1:55.86 (1:00.91)     2:55.10 (59.24)   3:55.54 (1:00.44)
      4:56.74 (1:01.20)     5:54.30 (57.56)     6:53.99 (59.69)   7:54.18 (1:00.19)
        8:51.52 (57.34)   9:52.84 (1:01.32)    10:50.87 (58.03)    11:50.86 (59.99)
     12:50.90 (1:00.04)    13:50.65 (59.75)  14:52.11 (1:01.46)    15:50.73 (58.62)
     16:50.74 (1:00.01)  17:51.13 (1:00.39)  18:51.14 (1:00.01)    19:50.80 (59.66)
       20:50.61 (59.81)    21:50.33 (59.72)    22:50.06 (59.73)  23:50.76 (1:00.70)
     24:51.37 (1:00.61)    25:51.33 (59.96)    26:49.19 (57.86)    27:47.86 (58.67)
       28:45.97 (58.11)    29:39.80 (53.83)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 36.68  10/28/2007 CLARKE MITCHELL, USA                         
    National: N 38.38   9/26/1999 PAUL HUTINGER                                
         PMS: P 39.83        1994 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlange, Gunter R        78 MAAC-PC                        1:01.19        
  2 Anderson, Paul N          75 RINC-PC                        1:03.25        
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:21.78   2/17/2008 S.SEKIKAWA, JPN                            
    National: N 1:25.13  10/29/2000 PAUL HUTINGER                              
         PMS: P 1:27.41        1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mayo, Robert W            75 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:58.21    4/6/2002 ROGER FRANKS, USA                          
    National: N 2:58.21    4/6/2002 ROGER FRANKS                               
         PMS: P 3:10.22        1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mayo, Robert W            75 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 39.97   5/14/2000 TOSHIO TAJIMA, JPN                           
    National: N 42.14  12/11/2004 CHARLES URSTADT                              
         PMS: P 44.16        2007 Norman Stupfel                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           77 AAM-PC                           44.91        
  2 Stupfel, Norman E         76 WCM-PC                           47.34        
  3 Schlange, Gunter R        78 MAAC-PC                        1:00.24        
  4 Anderson, Paul N          75 RINC-PC                        1:11.60        
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:28.61   1/30/1999 ROBERT PFERSDORFF, GER                     
    National: N 1:35.87  10/12/2003 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
         PMS: P 1:37.39        1992 Aldo da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           77 AAM-PC                         1:41.27        
                  48.17     1:41.27 (53.10)                                        
  2 Stupfel, Norman E         76 WCM-PC                         1:45.07        
                  49.53     1:45.07 (55.54)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:21.50   11/5/2000 KARL HAUTER, GER                           
    National: N 3:29.54  11/11/2003 AL CRAIG                                   
         PMS: P 3:34.29        1993 Aldo da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           77 AAM-PC                         3:41.98        
                  50.13     1:47.83 (57.70)     2:45.62 (57.79)     3:41.98 (56.36)
 -- Stupfel, Norman E         76 WCM-PC                              NS        
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 34.53   1/27/2008 J.LOUIS LE DALL, FRA                         
    National: N 34.83  12/10/2000 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 38.70        1995 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           77 AAM-PC                           39.06        
  2 Nieman, Frank B           76 WCM-PC                         1:01.10        
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:24.67   1/27/2008 TAKASHI HAYASHI, JPN                       
    National: N 1:32.31  11/19/2006 RON JOHNSON                                
         PMS: P 1:35.31        2007 Ashley Jones                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           77 AAM-PC                         1:36.55        
                  42.78     1:36.55 (53.77)                                        
 -- Grohe, William E          75 USF-PC                              NS        
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:24.90  12/10/2000 FRANK PIEMME, USA                          
    National: N 1:24.42  10/13/2000 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:27.43        1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           77 AAM-PC                         1:31.98        
                  42.89     1:31.98 (49.09)                                        
 
Men 75-79 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 6:52.62   11/4/2001 KARL HAUTER, GER                           
    National: N 6:59.68  12/10/2000 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 7:08.53        1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           77 AAM-PC                         8:02.69        
                  48.33     1:45.69 (57.36)   2:52.16 (1:06.47)   3:57.86 (1:05.70)
      5:01.93 (1:04.07)   6:05.49 (1:03.56)     7:04.85 (59.36)     8:02.69 (57.84)
  2 Nieman, Frank B           76 WCM-PC                        10:34.17        
                1:00.17   2:22.35 (1:22.18)   3:52.14 (1:29.79)   5:24.06 (1:31.92)
      6:51.09 (1:27.03)   8:13.57 (1:22.48)   9:23.36 (1:09.79)  10:34.17 (1:10.81)
 -- Cook, Robert J            76 TAM-PC                              DQ        
                1:06.76   2:29.65 (1:22.89)   3:41.98 (1:12.33)   4:53.69 (1:11.71)
      6:24.33 (1:30.64)   7:45.91 (1:21.58)     8:40.76 (54.85)          DQ (55.01)
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:16.09   5/18/2003 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
    National: N 1:17.02   12/4/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:21.52        1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            80 SMMM-PC                        1:56.60        
                  55.37   1:56.60 (1:01.23)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:00.21   11/6/2005 KARL HAUTER, GER                           
    National: N 3:00.63  10/10/1999 RAY TAFT                                   
         PMS: P 3:00.63        1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            80 SMMM-PC                        4:38.58        
                1:03.46   2:15.54 (1:12.08)   3:30.08 (1:14.54)   4:38.58 (1:08.50)
 
Men 80-84 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 6:27.60  12/12/1999 RAY TAFT, USA                              
    National: N 6:27.60  12/12/1999 RAY TAFT                                   
         PMS: P 6:27.60        1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            80 SMMM-PC                       10:09.69        
                2:21.83   3:43.65 (1:21.82)   5:04.27 (1:20.62)   6:24.63 (1:20.36)
      7:41.93 (1:17.30)  10:09.69 (2:27.76)                                        
 
Men 80-84 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 13:29.27  12/12/1999 RAY TAFT, USA                             
    National: N 13:29.27  12/12/1999 RAY TAFT                                  
         PMS: P 13:29.27        1999 Ray Taft                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            80 SMMM-PC                       21:14.61        
                1:06.40   2:25.55 (1:19.15)   3:46.83 (1:21.28)   5:12.16 (1:25.33)
      6:36.40 (1:24.24)   7:57.67 (1:21.27)   9:20.84 (1:23.17)  10:47.47 (1:26.63)
     12:08.59 (1:21.12)  13:31.06 (1:22.47)  14:53.55 (1:22.49)  16:15.05 (1:21.50)
     17:35.58 (1:20.53)  18:51.43 (1:15.85)  20:06.67 (1:15.24)  21:14.61 (1:07.94)
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 38.26   4/27/2003 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                        
    National: N 41.58  11/14/2004 PAUL HUTINGER                                
         PMS: P 42.96        1999 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            80 SMMM-PC                        1:05.35        
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:25.77   1/26/2003 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
    National: N 1:33.27   3/20/2004 PAUL HUTINGER                              
         PMS: P 1:33.58        1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Robert F      81 SMMM-PC                        2:08.66        
                1:02.62   2:08.66 (1:06.04)                                        
  2 Stupfel, Don L            80 SMMM-PC                        2:27.86        
                1:12.60   2:27.86 (1:15.26)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:10.06   5/25/2003 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
    National: N 3:23.73  12/12/1999 RAY TAFT                                   
         PMS: P 3:23.73        1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Robert F      81 SMMM-PC                        4:25.31        
                1:01.65   2:08.35 (1:06.70)   3:17.74 (1:09.39)   4:25.31 (1:07.57)
  2 Stupfel, Don L            80 SMMM-PC                        5:32.93        
                1:19.47   2:46.00 (1:26.53)   4:10.32 (1:24.32)   5:32.93 (1:22.61)
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 41.42   5/15/2005 TOSHIO TAJIMA, JPN                           
    National: N 45.40  10/16/1999 MAX VON ISSER                                
         PMS: P 47.49        1999 Aldo da Rosa                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Robert F      81 SMMM-PC                          53.34        
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:36.91   1/30/2005 KARL HAUTER, GER                           
    National: N 1:42.05   12/4/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:49.05        1999 Aldo da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Robert F      81 SMMM-PC                        1:58.17        
                  56.58   1:58.17 (1:01.59)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:34.21   1/27/2008 ZENJI NAKAHARI, JPN                        
    National: N 3:47.87  11/20/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 3:58.96        1999 Aldo da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Robert F      81 SMMM-PC                        4:24.91        
                  57.42   2:03.84 (1:06.42)   3:15.84 (1:12.00)   4:24.91 (1:09.07)
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:31.77   1/29/2006 SHOICHI SHIDA, JPN                         
    National: N 1:32.65   12/4/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:35.31        1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Robert F      81 SMMM-PC                        1:57.31        
                  57.62     1:57.31 (59.69)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:26.48   11/5/2006 KARL HAUTER, GER                           
    National: N 3:37.04  10/10/1999 RAY TAFT                                   
         PMS: P 3:37.04        1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Robert F      81 SMMM-PC                        4:29.82        
                1:06.86   2:16.87 (1:10.01)   3:30.46 (1:13.59)     4:29.82 (59.36)
 
Men 85-89 400 SC Meter Freestyle Lead Off Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 7:19.94  12/10/2000 JIM EUBANK, USA                            
    National: N 7:19.94  12/10/2000 JIM EUBANK                                 
         PMS: P 7:47.75        2002 Aldo da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Smith, Richard T          88 WCM-PC                        10:15.71        
 
Men 85-89 800 SC Meter Freestyle Lead Off Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 15:15.68   11/5/2000 JIM EUBANK, USA                           
    National: N 15:15.68   11/5/2000 JIM EUBANK                                
         PMS: P 18:06.72        2005 William Johnston                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard T          88 WCM-PC                        20:51.59        
 
Men 85-89 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 28:17.36   1/13/2008 WILLARD LAMB, USA                         
    National: N 29:55.69  12/10/2000 JIM EUBANK                                
         PMS: P 34:02.37        2005 Richard Smith                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard T          88 WCM-PC                        39:49.19        
                1:12.72   2:28.80 (1:16.08)   3:45.74 (1:16.94)   5:03.46 (1:17.72)
      6:20.47 (1:17.01)   7:39.70 (1:19.23)   8:57.53 (1:17.83)  10:15.71 (1:18.18)
     11:34.66 (1:18.95)  12:54.76 (1:20.10)  14:13.63 (1:18.87)  15:32.88 (1:19.25)
     16:52.10 (1:19.22)  18:13.15 (1:21.05)  19:33.61 (1:20.46)  20:51.59 (1:17.98)
     22:12.55 (1:20.96)  23:33.28 (1:20.73)  24:55.68 (1:22.40)  26:16.17 (1:20.49)
     27:34.53 (1:18.36)  28:55.67 (1:21.14)  30:17.08 (1:21.41)  31:38.53 (1:21.45)
     33:00.70 (1:22.17)  34:22.70 (1:22.00)  35:44.27 (1:21.57)  37:06.95 (1:22.68)
     38:29.16 (1:22.21)  39:49.19 (1:20.03)                                        
 
Men 90-94 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 41.07  12/14/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK, USA                         
    National: N 41.07  12/14/2003 WOODROW BOWERSOCK                            
         PMS: P 59.79        1995 Joe Kaufman                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat L             90 RINC-PC                        1:08.75        
 
Men 90-94 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:39.26  12/14/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK, USA                       
    National: N 1:39.26  12/14/2003 WOODROW BOWERSOCK                          
         PMS: P 2:09.34        2004 Jim Triolo                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat L             90 RINC-PC                        2:49.14        
                1:17.03   2:49.14 (1:32.11)                                        
 
Men 90-94 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   55.68   1/16/2005 HIROMU YOSHIMOTO, JPN                      
    National: N 1:07.22  11/15/1998 JIM PENFIELD                               
         PMS: P 2:06.95        2001 Bill Reeder                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat L             90 RINC-PC                        1:30.07P       
 
Men 90-94 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:15.14   5/22/2005 HIROMU YOSHIMOTO, JPN                      
    National: N 2:45.20  11/15/1998 JIM PENFIELD                               
         PMS: P 4:23.45        2001 Bill Reeder                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat L             90 RINC-PC                        3:26.21P       
                1:38.30   3:26.21 (1:47.91)                                        
 
Men 90-94 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:59.71   5/15/2005 HIROMU YOSHIMOTO, JPN                      
    National: N 5:58.17  12/14/2003 WALTER PFEIFFER                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat L             90 RINC-PC                        7:05.38        
                1:35.08   3:27.52 (1:52.44)   5:18.57 (1:51.05)   7:05.38 (1:46.81)
 
Women 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:45.93   3/31/1996 MICHIGAN                 -USA              
                         D BURRELL, S DEVLIN, M MUETING, S TAORMINA        
    National: N 1:45.93   3/31/1996 MICHIGAN                                   
                         D BURRELL, S DEVLIN, M MUETING, S TAORMINA        
         PMS: P 2:04.52        1997 Walnut Creek Ma                            
                         Foster, Baker, Duggan, Woehrle                    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                2:00.90P       
     1) Todd, Erin E W24                2) Beisheim, Amy C W28            
     3) Tukua, Rebecca R W26            4) Duringer, Nicole R W28         
                  30.03     1:01.89 (31.86)     1:31.48 (29.59)     2:00.90 (29.42)
  2 Bay Masters-PC  'A'                                         2:09.95        
     1) Robertson, Holly A W23          2) Baker, Megan E W23             
     3) Christensen, Sarah M W27        4) Nelson, Cheryl L W28           
                  32.44     1:02.19 (29.75)     1:34.12 (31.93)     2:09.95 (35.83)
 
Women 100-119 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: N  9:16.40  12/10/1995 SAN DIEGO                                 
                          V DAVIDSON, D GLEASON, M BOUWMA, N NORTH          
         PMS: P 11:34.77        2003 Mountain View M                           
                          Rees, Barella, Maurer, Burchick                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                     NS        
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:48.99   4/23/2006 GOLDRUSH                 -JPN              
                         M OKUHARA, N SHIRATA, C SAITO, Y OZAWA            
    National: N 1:53.26   11/9/1996 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, B KNIGHT, M BOUWMA, N NORTH      
         PMS: P 1:57.59        1995 The Olympic Clu                            
                         Rowell, Seibt, Ogier, Jolly                       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                                1:59.75        
     1) Duggan, Karen L W38             2) Woods, Michelle C W25          
     3) Pietras, Gina E W33             4) Clark, Acacia Z W26            
                  30.99     1:00.90 (29.91)     1:29.95 (29.05)     1:59.75 (29.80)
  2 Bay Masters-PC  'A'                                         2:15.06        
     1) Watlington, B Gale W46          2) Prichard, Amie D W28           
     3) Tucker, Brenda W41              4) Alber-Glanstaetten, Virginia W3
                  32.90     1:07.33 (34.43)     1:40.14 (32.81)     2:15.06 (34.92)
  3 Bay Masters-PC  'B'                                         2:28.50        
     1) Matross, Melissa R W30          2) Allen, Wendy E W35             
     3) Quinones, Marion I W38          4) Walker, Malinda M W39          
                  43.02     1:14.89 (31.87)     1:51.06 (36.17)     2:28.50 (37.44)
 
Women 120-159 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: N 9:05.72   11/9/1996 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         N NORTH, D MORTENSEN, B KNIGHT, K PIPES-NEILSEN   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                               10:13.46        
     1) Tukua, Rebecca R W26            2) Henry, B J W44                 
     3) Mendoza-Martens, Nicole J W32   4) Woods, Michelle C W25          
                  34.45   1:12.93 (1:12.93)   1:52.08 (1:52.08)   2:29.11 (2:29.11)
        3:04.30 (35.19)   3:44.18 (1:15.07)   4:24.50 (1:55.39)   5:05.85 (2:36.74)
        5:41.80 (35.95)   6:22.83 (1:16.98)   7:04.70 (1:58.85)   7:45.29 (2:39.44)
        8:19.73 (34.44)   8:56.75 (1:11.46)  10:13.46 (2:28.17)  10:13.46 (2:28.17)
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:53.18   2/21/2004 AZ and PC                -NED              
                         M BLOEMZAAD, P FROWIJN, A PYTAK, L VAN BON        
    National: N 1:53.36   10/8/2003 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         J COOVER, C KRATTLI, V DAVIDSON, K PIPES-NEILSEN  
         PMS: P 2:02.42        1997 Walnut Creek Ma                            
                         Landers, Flansburg, Brittingham, Vidal            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                                1:56.03P       
     1) Santos, Debbie M W40            2) Roemer, Paula J W47            
     3) Ward, Lisa A W44                4) Zamanian, Alison H W38         
                  30.12       58.85 (28.73)     1:28.08 (29.23)     1:56.03 (27.95)
  2 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  'A'                            2:12.50        
     1) Lepinski, Cokie W49             2) Arrigoni, Dianne S W56         
     3) Arrigoni, Alicia S W28          4) Viscardi, Josie A W44          
                  32.23     1:08.89 (36.66)     1:39.96 (31.07)     2:12.50 (32.54)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'C'                                2:13.71        
     1) Gray, Kara L W43                2) Hansen, Eileen M W43           
     3) Williams, Mary V W45            4) Henry, B J W44                 
                  34.75     1:06.99 (32.24)     1:41.87 (34.88)     2:13.71 (31.84)
  4 Smmm-PC  'A'                                                3:24.70        
     1) Woods, Anna K W29               2) Krawetz, Adrienne L W38        
     3) Stupfel, Gloria M W82           4)                                
                  33.43     1:11.31 (37.88)     1:55.22 (43.91)   3:24.70 (1:29.48)
 
Women 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: N 9:27.59  12/15/1998 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         B KNIGHT, C KRATTLI, B DUNBAR, K PIPES-NEILSEN    
         PMS: P 9:56.47        2004 Walnut Creek Ma                            
                         Landers, OBrien, Swigert, Crittenden              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                     NS        
 
Women 160-199 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: N 4:43.31  12/15/1998 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, C KRATTLI, B DUNBAR, B KNIGHT    
         PMS: P 5:00.90        1993 Los Altos Maste                            
                         Lehr, Roy, Val, Boak                              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                4:44.65P       
     1) Ward, Lisa A W44                2) Santos, Debbie M W40           
     3) Zamanian, Alison H W38          4) Roemer, Paula J W47            
                  34.53   1:10.37 (1:10.37)     1:50.44 (40.07)   2:34.95 (1:24.58)
        3:05.49 (30.54)   3:40.95 (1:06.00)     4:11.55 (30.60)   4:44.65 (1:03.70)
  2 Bay Masters-PC  'A'                                         6:28.70        
     1) Allen, Wendy E W35              2) Chan, Kimiko M W49             
     3) Lewis, Laurie J W47             4) Quinones, Marion I W38         
                  48.65   1:43.57 (1:43.57)     2:33.10 (49.53)   3:30.27 (1:46.70)
        4:15.78 (45.51)   5:08.32 (1:38.05)     5:45.77 (37.45)   6:28.70 (1:20.38)
 
Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:58.64   12/5/2004 NEW ENGLAND              -USA              
                         J HIRSTY, J FELDMANN, K NISLEY-BLACK, T GRILLI    
    National: N 1:58.64   12/5/2004 NEW ENGLAND                                
                         J HIRSTY, J FELDMANN, K NISLEY-BLACK, T GRILLI    
         PMS: P 2:11.64        1989 Tamalpais Aq. M                            
                         Konig, Adams, Rademaker, Ridout                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                2:33.68        
     1) Smrz-Kopeckova, Helena W55      2) Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S W47   
     3) Brittingham, Regina W57         4) Silva, Leslie L W53            
                  49.77     1:23.51 (33.74)     1:56.97 (33.46)     2:33.68 (36.71)
  2 Bay Masters-PC  'B'                                         2:36.68        
     1) Lewis, Laurie J W47             2) Chan, Kimiko M W49             
     3) Morris, Suzanne M W53           4) Klencke, Barbara J W51         
                  38.24     1:16.50 (38.26)     1:57.67 (41.17)     2:36.68 (39.01)
  3 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'A'                      2:58.77        
     1) Perry, Laurie S W54             2) Harris, Carol J W69            
     3) Carter, Margie M W33            4) Horak, Kathleen M W49          
                  48.97     1:44.84 (55.87)     2:23.22 (38.38)     2:58.77 (35.55)
  4 Bay Masters-PC  'A'                                         3:25.39        
     1) Allan, Jean E W50               2) Litman, Jacklyn N W58          
     3) Smith, Carol L W56              4) Pellow, Mary R W60             
                  43.58     1:21.45 (37.87)     1:51.28 (29.83)   3:25.39 (1:34.11)
 
Women 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: N 10:11.39  11/20/2005 GOLD COAST                                
                          C DEVANNEY, A LABORWIT, P MCDONELL, D CAVANAUGH   
         PMS: P 11:14.98        1994 Rinconada Maste                           
                          Kelley, Cavanaugh-Ball, Macpherson, Brems         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bay Masters-PC  'A'                                        12:35.53        
     1) Lewis, Laurie J W47             2) Klencke, Barbara J W51         
     3) Litman, Jacklyn N W58           4) Free, Sue W46                  
                  41.61   1:28.15 (1:28.15)   2:15.79 (2:15.79)   3:03.08 (3:03.08)
        3:45.60 (42.52)   4:34.92 (1:31.84)   5:25.77 (2:22.69)   6:16.31 (3:13.23)
        7:03.06 (46.75)   7:53.79 (1:37.48)   8:45.68 (2:29.37)   9:37.30 (3:20.99)
       10:19.43 (42.13)  11:04.97 (1:27.67)  11:50.93 (2:13.63)  12:35.53 (2:58.23)
 
Women 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: N 5:07.75   2/18/2001 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         M FINK, C KRATTLI, B DUNBAR, J LITTLE             
         PMS: P 5:23.58        2004 Walnut Creek Ma                            
                         Landers, Crittenden, OBrien, Scott                
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  'A'                            6:52.97        
     1) Bowden, Laurel D W52            2) Lepinski, Cokie W49            
     3) Tevis, Maggie H W60             4) Fornage, Julia W47             
                  52.72   2:33.01 (2:33.01)     3:19.64 (46.63)   4:18.78 (1:45.77)
      5:23.72 (1:04.94)   6:07.70 (1:48.92)     6:52.97 (45.27)                    
 
Women 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:18.76   5/14/2006 IS TAKATSUKI             -JPN              
                         N NITTA, K OZAKI, M OTO, H SATO                   
    National: N 2:19.96   3/25/2000 DC MASTERS                                 
                         B FRID, B SCHREINER, J BRUNER, J LEILICH          
         PMS: P 2:55.74        2004 Menlo Masters                              
                         Kay, Long, Dutro, Collin                          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                                2:41.79P       
     1) Cullum, Patricia W68            2) Tukua, Karen M W58             
     3) Scott, Stephanie W61            4) Harms, Kildine J W54           
                  45.86     1:22.90 (37.04)     2:01.76 (38.86)     2:41.79 (40.03)
  2 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'B'                      4:01.28        
     1) Bietz, Zandra G W65             2) Giove, Julie K W59             
     3) Mutzner, Marilyn A W79          4) Birdsall, Connie L W63         
                1:18.80     1:38.26 (19.46)     1:56.76 (18.50)   4:01.28 (2:04.52)
 
Women 280-319 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:33.23   1/29/2006 JUEI CLUB                -JPN              
                         T NISHISAKO, M IMURA, M KAMOSHIDA, Y NAGAMATSU    
    National: N 2:44.58  12/12/2004 ARIZONA                                    
                         S BOLAR, N KINNEY, C TAYLOR, G ROPER              
         PMS: P 3:16.06        1989 Walnut Creek Ma                            
                         Reeves, Joy, Durston, Howell                      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                3:38.62        
     1) Haworth, Joyce M W71            2) Monroe, Donna W75              
     3) Alexander, Joan E W76           4) Taub, Pamela A W58             
                  55.59     1:47.73 (52.14)     2:38.00 (50.27)   3:38.62 (1:00.62)
 
Women 320-359 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:05.64   3/24/2007 SOIK HELLAS              -SWE              
                         K GJORES, B GRILLI, B THORNELOF, E WIDAHL         
    National: N 3:25.71  10/13/2002 FL MAVERICKS                               
                         J TROY, K SCHIMPF, G ZINT, F CARR                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                4:46.47        
     1) Prevetz, Patricia J W87         2) Germolus, Dixie C W81          
     3) Howell, Jae W86                 4) Owens, Barbara R W79           
                1:31.39   2:32.19 (1:00.80)   3:41.08 (1:08.89)   4:46.47 (1:05.39)
 
Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:33.28   9/28/2002 SAO PAULO                -BRA              
                         E SCHIESARI, C FILHO, C REIS, F NASSAR            
    National: N 1:35.70  12/14/1997 EL SEGUNDO                                 
                         F WATTLES, D ROBINSON, M RINZLER, B BERGEN        
         PMS: P 1:39.19        1993 Santa Clara Mas                            
                         Mariniuk, Reid, Moore, Kutler                     
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                1:47.00        
     1) Smrz, Paul M26                  2) Tuholski, Walter G M31         
     3) Skruzny, Jindra M27             4) Dare, Michael J M26            
                  27.64       53.33 (25.69)     1:19.52 (26.19)     1:47.00 (27.48)
  2 Bay Masters-PC  'A'                                         1:48.21        
     1) Ketterling, Casey B M31         2) Kennedy, John E M32            
     3) Pandya, Yatindra M28            4) Marmesh, Riley M23             
                  25.70       52.80 (27.10)     1:20.45 (27.65)     1:48.21 (27.76)
 
Men 100-119 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: N 3:54.64   7/21/2006 NEW ENGLAND                                
                         C SHEPPARD, A OKTAVIAN, D SEARLES, B FEHLAU       
         PMS: P 4:20.41        1999 San Francisco R                            
                         Hill, Harlow, Ruggiero, Lapaz                     
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                4:13.85P       
     1) Mellinger, Jeff R M29           2) Nonaka, Andy J M29             
     3) Mikuni, Aaron J M28             4) Brown, Andy M M30              
                  31.81   1:05.23 (1:05.23)     1:38.12 (32.89)   2:16.54 (1:11.31)
        2:45.99 (29.45)   3:19.53 (1:02.99)     3:45.43 (25.90)     4:13.85 (54.32)
  2 Bay Masters-PC  'A'                                         4:31.99        
     1) Ketterling, Casey B M31         2) Kennedy, John E M32            
     3) Pandya, Yatindra M28            4) Marmesh, Riley M23             
                  30.86   1:02.69 (1:02.69)     1:38.86 (36.17)   2:20.56 (1:17.87)
        2:51.44 (30.88)   3:28.57 (1:08.01)     3:58.68 (30.11)   4:31.99 (1:03.42)
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:34.32   3/19/2005 KALEVA LAHTI             -FIN              
                         J VIRTANEN, J LEPOLA, P LEHTINEN, T RUNDGREN      
    National: N 1:35.56   12/8/2002 GARDEN STATE                               
                         C SAWIN, B MATHESON, O GONZALEZ, P BUREN          
         PMS: P 1:40.44        2003 Walnut Creek Ma                            
                         Nonaka, Brown, Volpp, Boatwright                  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                                1:45.30        
     1) Mellinger, Jeff R M29           2) Mikuni, Aaron J M28            
     3) Heaney, Michael P M42           4) Nonaka, Andy J M29             
                  27.23       52.56 (25.33)     1:20.35 (27.79)     1:45.30 (24.95)
  2 Bay Masters-PC  'B'                                         1:59.37        
     1) Harrington, Matt M37            2) Kearney, Brian P M36           
     3) Ellis, Byron C M31              4) Guillory, Daniel S M40         
                  28.96       58.65 (29.69)     1:30.28 (31.63)     1:59.37 (29.09)
  3 Bay Masters-PC  'A'                                         2:16.29        
     1) Avery, Clark P M43              2) Tzortzis, Michael P M40        
     3) Ungar, Marshall E M35           4) Malcolmson, Jasper A M40       
                  32.64     1:04.78 (32.14)     1:41.60 (36.82)     2:16.29 (34.69)
 -- Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                     NS        
     1) Culpepper, Spence M38           2) Rendic, Dikan M37              
     3) Chen, Michael M34               4) Brown, Andy M M30              
 
Men 120-159 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: N 8:01.80  10/13/1996 DCAC                                       
                         N WILLIAMS, D MICHAELS, S SMITH, E KIELIN         
         PMS: P 8:26.89        2006 Tsunami Masters                            
                         Hise, Froehlich, Martel, Chung                    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bay Masters-PC  'A'                                        10:41.88        
     1) Harrington, Matt M37            2) DE Santo, Eric G M37           
     3) Pandya, Yatindra M28            4) Dudley, Scott J M34            
                  33.98   1:12.22 (1:12.22)   1:51.73 (1:51.73)   2:30.72 (2:30.72)
        3:10.53 (39.81)   3:55.15 (1:24.43)   4:42.78 (2:12.06)   5:27.33 (2:56.61)
        6:00.78 (33.45)   6:38.64 (1:11.31)   7:17.83 (1:50.50)   7:56.34 (2:29.01)
        8:32.79 (36.45)   9:13.62 (1:17.28)   9:58.16 (2:01.82)  10:41.88 (2:45.54)
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:36.29   1/18/2007 DDS                      -ITA              
                         G TIANO, F MARCHESI, A AGOSTINONE, M SAVINO       
    National: N 1:39.07   12/7/2003 GARDEN STATE                               
                         PAUL BUREN, ED TSUZUKI, OSCAR GONZALES, TOM GEIMAN
         PMS: P 1:39.11        2003 Burlingame Mast                            
                         Garrett, McAweeney, Whatley, Mackenzie            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                                1:47.10        
     1) Gothberg, Brad A M46            2) Bohm, Eric C M42               
     3) Nootbaar, Tom T M45             4) Boatwright, David E M47        
                  27.00       54.38 (27.38)     1:21.66 (27.28)     1:47.10 (25.44)
  2 Bay Masters-PC  'A'                                         1:55.70        
     1) Browne, Lawrence W M44          2) Michael, Johnstone M M41       
     3) Walker, John A M41              4) WU, Thomas D M46               
                  30.06       59.19 (29.13)     1:28.17 (28.98)     1:55.70 (27.53)
  3 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                                  1:58.10        
     1) Morales, John R M50             2) Carr, Mike W M48               
     3) Foreaker, Don C M56             4) Cardineau, Yan M40             
                  31.06       59.90 (28.84)     1:30.12 (30.22)     1:58.10 (27.98)
  4 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'B'                                  2:13.45        
     1) Walters, Kevin M26              2) Brown, Joel D M57              
     3) Adkison, Bill M53               4) Stone, Ethan P M31             
                  31.83     1:18.19 (46.36)     1:45.14 (26.95)     2:13.45 (28.31)
 
Men 160-199 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: N 4:06.71   7/21/2006 GOLD COAST                                 
                         J HARPER, S FRAMPTON, J O'KEEFE, J OLSEN          
         PMS: P 4:12.93        2003 Menlo Masters                              
                         Arcuni, Kemp, Batis, Howe                         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Livermore Valley Tennis Club-PC  'A'                        4:43.30        
     1) Volponi, Jim M50                2) Silver, Alex C M32             
     3) Bremer, Peer-Timo M33           4) Hamza, Alex M49                
                  38.61   1:19.44 (1:19.44)     1:53.40 (33.96)   2:31.96 (1:12.52)
        3:02.22 (30.26)   3:37.32 (1:05.36)     4:09.08 (31.76)   4:43.30 (1:05.98)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                4:55.92        
     1) Santos, Roque J M40             2) Gothberg, Brad A M46           
     3) Rendic, Dikan M37               4) Heaney, Michael P M42          
                  28.50   1:05.92 (1:05.92)     1:44.98 (39.06)   2:31.22 (1:25.30)
        3:06.12 (34.90)   3:45.32 (1:14.10)     4:19.82 (34.50)   4:55.92 (1:10.60)
  3 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                                  5:03.39        
     1) Morales, John R M50             2) Adkison, Bill M53              
     3) Stone, Ethan P M31              4) Cardineau, Yan M40             
                  39.53   1:21.15 (1:21.15)     1:59.67 (38.52)   2:43.50 (1:22.35)
        3:14.56 (31.06)   3:51.23 (1:07.73)     4:25.95 (34.72)   5:03.39 (1:12.16)
  4 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'B'                                  5:58.47        
     1) Foreaker, Don C M56             2) Walters, Kevin M26             
     3) Carr, Mike W M48                4) Brown, Joel D M57              
                  41.07   1:24.01 (1:24.01)     2:05.68 (41.67)   2:52.68 (1:28.67)
        3:27.05 (34.37)   4:08.22 (1:15.54)     4:59.29 (51.07)   5:58.47 (1:50.25)
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:40.71   12/7/2003 COLONIALS                -USA              
                         P TREVISAN, T MEADE, M SLENKER, G OXLEY           
    National: N 1:40.71   12/7/2003 COLONIALS1776                              
                         P TREVISAN, T MEADE, M SLENKER, G OXLEY           
         PMS: P 1:48.19        1995 The Olympic Clu                            
                         Krueger, Strand, VanHorn, VanderBogart            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  'A'                            1:56.16        
     1) Van Boer, Eric D M54            2) Davis, Don M M64               
     3) Sutton-Beattie, Eric L M56      4) Ericsson, Ken C M48            
                  27.13       57.14 (30.01)     1:30.36 (33.22)     1:56.16 (25.80)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'                       1:57.47        
     1) Clemmons, Jim M58               2) MC Gregor, Cary D M58          
     3) Selinger, Ili R M35             4) Heath, Robert H M51            
                  27.37     1:01.50 (34.13)     1:29.17 (27.67)     1:57.47 (28.30)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                2:05.32        
     1) Volpp, Bryan D M51              2) Guadagni, Peter M M53          
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L M51            4) King, John A M54               
                  33.09     1:05.43 (32.34)     1:34.77 (29.34)     2:05.32 (30.55)
  4 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'A'                      2:11.53        
     1) Giove, Anthony M M55            2) Daniels, Larry N M63           
     3) Wells, Don A M54                4) Todd, Richard T M66            
                  41.70     1:12.14 (30.44)     1:40.78 (28.64)     2:11.53 (30.75)
  5 Bay Masters-PC  'A'                                         2:16.37        
     1) Morris, John (Scooter) M54      2) Tull, William F M58            
     3) Hathaway, John W M51            4) Brott, Ralph E M69             
                  33.07     1:06.01 (32.94)     1:40.41 (34.40)     2:16.37 (35.96)
 
Men 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: N 8:56.35  10/29/2005 N CAROLINA                                 
                         J KLEIN, B SCHMITZ, T DIMSDALE, D GILCHRIST       
         PMS: P 9:07.73        2007 Manatee Aq. Mas                            
                         Clemmons, Heath, Farley, Hamilton                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                                  8:31.85N       
     1) Morales, John R M50             2) Dunn, Joe M50                  
     3) Canales, Francisco L M51        4) Schenstrom, Warren M51         
                  29.75   1:02.45 (1:02.45)   1:34.94 (1:34.94)   2:07.65 (2:07.65)
        2:38.26 (30.61)   3:10.39 (1:02.74)   3:42.78 (1:35.13)   4:15.64 (2:07.99)
        4:45.73 (30.09)   5:17.79 (1:02.15)   5:50.69 (1:35.05)   6:23.95 (2:08.31)
        6:53.22 (29.27)   7:24.95 (1:01.00)   7:58.08 (1:34.13)   8:31.85 (2:07.90)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                9:41.25        
     1) Volpp, Bryan D M51              2) Stewart, Chris M57             
     3) Guadagni, Peter M M53           4) O'Brien, Kerry L M51           
                  33.73   1:10.29 (1:10.29)   1:48.48 (1:48.48)   2:25.99 (2:25.99)
        3:01.44 (35.45)   3:40.64 (1:14.65)   4:20.16 (1:54.17)   4:59.92 (2:33.93)
        5:33.03 (33.11)   6:10.09 (1:10.17)   6:47.12 (1:47.20)   7:21.83 (2:21.91)
        7:52.94 (31.11)   8:28.06 (1:06.23)   9:05.21 (1:43.38)   9:41.25 (2:19.42)
 
Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: N 4:25.25  10/29/2005 N CAROLINA                                 
                         J KLEIN, T DIMSDALE, D GILCHRIST, B SCHMITZ       
         PMS: P 4:45.92        1993 Los Altos Maste                            
                         Cazalet, Boak, Proebsting, Gray                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'                       4:48.20        
     1) Heath, Robert H M51             2) Clemmons, Jim M58              
     3) MC Gregor, Cary D M58           4) Selinger, Ili R M35            
                  33.98   1:10.16 (1:10.16)     1:50.65 (40.49)   2:36.04 (1:25.88)
        3:06.33 (30.29)   3:42.01 (1:05.97)     4:14.09 (32.08)   4:48.20 (1:06.19)
  2 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'A'                      5:05.72        
     1) Todd, Richard T M66             2) Wells, Don A M54               
     3) Wells, Taylor M22               4) Daniels, Larry N M63           
                  39.32   1:20.05 (1:20.05)     1:45.06 (25.01)     2:05.60 (45.55)
        2:57.62 (52.02)   3:25.17 (1:19.57)     3:57.95 (32.78)   5:05.72 (1:40.55)
  3 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  'A'                            5:17.63        
     1) Van Boer, Eric D M54            2) Davis, Don M M64               
     3) Ericsson, Ken C M48             4) Sutton-Beattie, Eric L M56     
                  37.75   1:18.67 (1:18.67)     2:00.80 (42.13)   2:50.42 (1:31.75)
        3:21.61 (31.19)   4:01.50 (1:11.08)     4:38.10 (36.60)   5:17.63 (1:16.13)
 
Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:49.78   12/2/2007 GOLD COAST MASTERS       -USA              
                         S POMERANTZ, D QUIGGIN, C CAVANAUGH, T SHEAD      
    National: N 1:50.57  11/19/2006 OREG                                       
                         D BAKER, B PETERSEN, T LANDIS, R SMITH            
         PMS: P 2:10.93        2005 Tuolumne Co. Ma                            
                         Jones, Helm, Fairfield, Todd                      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                                2:07.64P       
     1) Ahlman, David C M57             2) DE Lacy, James R M62           
     3) Boscovich, Harold O M66         4) Galine, Donald L M63           
                  30.50       59.69 (29.19)     1:36.99 (37.30)     2:07.64 (30.65)
  2 Smmm-PC  'A'                                                2:34.93        
     1) Leuten, Bob M65                 2) Chan, Henry M29                
     3) Stupfel, Don L M80              4) Cunningham, Robert F M81       
                  34.82     1:04.21 (29.39)     1:50.72 (46.51)     2:34.93 (44.21)
 
Men 240-279 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: N 4:56.40  11/14/2004 OREG                                       
                         R SMITH, A STARK, T LANDIS, D RADCLIFF            
         PMS: P 5:16.60        2001 Walnut Creek Ma                            
                         Hart, Perilman, DeLacy, Trask                     
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tam-PC  'A'                                                 4:49.65N       
     1) Burns, Richard M65              2) Frost, Kenneth A M64           
     3) Meyerhoff, Rick D M61           4) Holt, Tate M57                 
                  35.53   1:12.80 (1:12.80)     1:48.87 (36.07)   2:30.27 (1:17.47)
        3:04.68 (34.41)   3:50.42 (1:20.15)     4:18.55 (28.13)     4:49.65 (59.23)
  2 Smmm-PC  'A'                                                6:55.05        
     1) Leuten, Bob M65                 2) Cunningham, Robert F M81       
     3) Chan, Henry M29                 4) Stupfel, Don L M80             
                  45.55   1:33.13 (1:33.13)     2:28.89 (55.76)   3:33.03 (1:59.90)
        4:11.02 (37.99)   4:58.83 (1:25.80)     5:52.17 (53.34)   6:55.05 (1:56.22)
 
Men 280-319 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:02.50  11/20/2005 GOLD COAST               -USA              
                         C CAVANAUGH, A RAPPERPORT, D SONIA, D MCINTYRE    
    National: N 2:02.50  11/20/2005 GOLD COAST                                 
                         C CAVANAUGH, A RAPPERPORT, D SONIA, D MCINTYRE    
         PMS: P 2:22.37        2006 Walnut Creek Ma                            
                         Brown, Mayo, Stupfel, Perilman                    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                2:31.56        
     1) Stupfel, Norman E M76           2) Stoddard, Louis E M71          
     3) Perilman, Jim E M69             4) Nieman, Frank B M76            
                  36.54     1:18.43 (41.89)     1:54.79 (36.36)     2:31.56 (36.77)
 
Mixed 72-99 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: N 3:53.00  12/11/2004 METROPOLITAN                               
                         PAUL BUREN, PAUL SCHNED, MEGAN GRIFFIS, ERIN ABBEY
         PMS: P 4:08.78        1994 Santa Clara Swi                            
                         Millard, Moore, Watkins, Lichtenwald              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bay Masters-PC  'A'                                         4:21.13        
     1) Baker, Megan E W23              2) Marmesh, Riley M23             
     3) Robertson, Holly A W23          4) Pandya, Yatindra M28           
                  31.58   1:05.85 (1:05.85)     1:35.72 (29.87)   2:08.31 (1:02.46)
        2:41.64 (33.33)   3:16.68 (1:08.37)     3:47.94 (31.26)   4:21.13 (1:04.45)
 -- Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                     NS        
     1) Mikuni, Russell S M26           2) Hanoian, Seta L W23            
     3)                                 4) Mellinger, Jeff R M29          
 
Mixed 72-99 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: N 1:57.66  12/12/1999 NEW ENGLAND                                
                         C MURPHY, G WRIEDE, M GOLDMAN, M HACKMER          
         PMS: P 2:03.64        1995 Davis Aquatic M                            
                         Slakoff, Cerruti, Winsor, Birnie                  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                2:03.84        
     1) Scott, Josh M23                 2) Hanoian, Seta L W23            
     3) Mirkavich, Brian M27            4) Todd, Erin E W24               
                  28.08     1:07.69 (39.61)     1:34.49 (26.80)     2:03.84 (29.35)
  2 Bay Masters-PC  'A'                                         2:11.18        
     1) Baker, Megan E W23              2) Robertson, Holly A W23         
     3) Pandya, Yatindra M28            4) Marmesh, Riley M23             
                  35.12     1:13.04 (37.92)     1:42.91 (29.87)     2:11.18 (28.27)
 
Mixed 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: N 3:49.96  10/13/2002 BURLINGAME                                 
                         A KOLBISEN, N GHILARDI, L TANER, J HENDERSON      
         PMS: P 3:49.96        2002 Burlingame Mast                            
                         Kolbisen, Ghilardi, Taner, Henderson              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                4:03.02        
     1) Todd, Erin E W24                2) Nonaka, Andy J M29             
     3) Pietras, Gina E W33             4) Brown, Andy M M30              
                  26.94       55.49 (55.49)     1:26.44 (30.95)   2:02.57 (1:07.08)
        2:32.93 (30.36)   3:07.40 (1:04.83)     3:33.59 (26.19)     4:03.02 (55.62)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                                4:11.41        
     1) Skruzny, Jindra M27             2) Tukua, Rebecca R W26           
     3) Woods, Michelle C W25           4) Smrz, Paul M26                 
                  28.17       58.36 (58.36)     1:29.79 (31.43)   2:03.88 (1:05.52)
        2:36.17 (32.29)   3:10.68 (1:06.80)     3:39.71 (29.03)   4:11.41 (1:00.73)
  3 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                                  4:24.36        
     1) Scott, Emily W28                2) Walters, Kevin M26             
     3) Ouellette, Lesley M W24         4) Stone, Ethan P M31             
                  36.10   1:14.49 (1:14.49)     1:48.73 (34.24)   2:25.34 (1:10.85)
        2:55.78 (30.44)   3:28.15 (1:02.81)     3:54.93 (26.78)     4:24.36 (56.21)
  4 Bay Masters-PC  'A'                                         4:38.69        
     1) Ketterling, Casey B M31         2) Nelson, Cheryl L W28           
     3) Ellis, Byron C M31              4) Christensen, Sarah M W27       
                  27.98       56.90 (56.90)     1:35.27 (38.37)   2:19.39 (1:22.49)
        2:50.76 (31.37)   3:26.45 (1:07.06)     4:00.55 (34.10)   4:38.69 (1:12.24)
 
Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:51.86    3/5/2005 BERLINER                 -GER              
                         A KUTZ, M RUMPF, S SCHUNEMANN, S THIEME           
    National: N 1:52.80  12/14/1997 EL SEGUNDO                                 
                         D GRANER GALLAS, D HUSTON, D ROBINSON, H HANNENIAN
         PMS: P 2:04.02        1995 Davis Aquatic M                            
                         Keppeler, Lundmark, Lynch, Schultz                
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                2:01.60P       
     1) Marshall, Sarah W26             2) Nonaka, Andy J M29             
     3) Clark, Acacia Z W26             4) Brown, Andy M M30              
                  32.17     1:03.91 (31.74)     1:36.60 (32.69)     2:01.60 (25.00)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                                2:06.55        
     1) Mellinger, Jeff R M29           2) Tukua, Rebecca R W26           
     3) Mikuni, Aaron J M28             4) Woods, Michelle C W25          
                  31.47     1:07.98 (36.51)     1:36.62 (28.64)     2:06.55 (29.93)
  3 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                                  2:19.03        
     1) Ouellette, Lesley M W24         2) Scott, Emily W28               
     3) Walters, Kevin M26              4) Stone, Ethan P M31             
                  35.18     1:17.25 (42.07)     1:53.80 (36.55)     2:19.03 (25.23)
  4 Bay Masters-PC  'A'                                         2:22.34        
     1) Ketterling, Casey B M31         2) Christensen, Sarah M W27       
     3) Nelson, Cheryl L W28            4) Ellis, Byron C M31             
                  29.40     1:08.98 (39.58)     1:50.88 (41.90)     2:22.34 (31.46)
 
Mixed 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: N 3:54.42   12/1/1996 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         A VOISARD, S SEGRETO, K PIPES-NEILSEN, V DAVIDSON 
         PMS: P 3:57.97        2004 Burlingame Mast                            
                         Mackenzie, Kiedel, Kreppel, Crowe-Hill            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                                  4:20.72        
     1) Wigginton, Shannon L W34        2) Unaphum, Nicholas M28          
     3) Conway, Adam M M30              4) Pearson, Loren W33             
                  31.47   1:06.63 (1:06.63)     1:25.63 (19.00)   2:10.12 (1:03.49)
        2:44.19 (34.07)   3:24.46 (1:14.34)     3:50.73 (26.27)     4:20.72 (56.26)
  2 Bay Masters-PC  'A'                                         4:41.33        
     1) Harrington, Matt M37            2) Tucker, Brenda W41             
     3) Kearney, Brian P M36            4) Prichard, Amie D W28           
                  30.54   1:03.21 (1:03.21)     1:38.18 (34.97)   2:19.08 (1:15.87)
        2:50.66 (31.58)   3:27.53 (1:08.45)     4:03.33 (35.80)   4:41.33 (1:13.80)
  3 Bay Masters-PC  'C'                                         4:51.42        
     1) Kalmar, Dawn C W31              2) Tzortzis, Michael P M40        
     3) Matross, Melissa R W30          4) Walker, John A M41             
                  37.21   1:16.95 (1:16.95)     1:50.66 (33.71)   2:27.33 (1:10.38)
        3:06.90 (39.57)                             4:18.10 ( )         4:51.42 ( )
  4 Bay Masters-PC  'B'                                         5:01.13        
     1) Guillory, Daniel S M40          2) Alber-Glanstaetten, Virginia W3
     3) Dudley, Scott J M34             4) Campany, Erin M W41            
                  33.72   1:10.46 (1:10.46)     1:47.31 (36.85)   2:30.18 (1:19.72)
        3:04.25 (34.07)   3:40.54 (1:10.36)     4:18.86 (38.32)   5:01.13 (1:20.59)
 -- Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                     NS        
     1)                                 2) Culpepper, Spence M38          
     3) Haack, Angela R W34             4) Tuholski, Walter G M31         
 -- Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'                            NS        
     1) Cox, Juliet E W40               2) Girard, Suzie E W37            
     3) Finney, Peter C M41             4) Selinger, Ili R M35            
 
Mixed 120-159 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: N 8:52.75  12/30/1997 CRESENT HILL                               
                         BRAD SCHMIED, GINA GATTI, DONNA JOHNSON, MIKE NEAL
         PMS: P 8:56.84        2007 Walnut Creek Ma                            
                         Pietras, Curran, K. OBrien, Santos                
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bay Masters-PC  'A'                                        10:56.82        
     1) Pun, Peter W M26                2) Prichard, Amie D W28           
     3) Morris, John (Scooter) M54      4) Kalmar, Dawn C W31             
                  33.47   1:10.95 (1:10.95)   1:52.56 (1:52.56)   2:33.91 (2:33.91)
        3:10.93 (37.02)   3:52.37 (1:18.46)   4:34.40 (2:00.49)   5:13.88 (2:39.97)
        5:52.25 (38.37)   6:34.42 (1:20.54)   7:17.71 (2:03.83)   7:59.94 (2:46.06)
        8:43.28 (43.34)   9:29.16 (1:29.22)  10:15.30 (2:15.36)  10:56.82 (2:56.88)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:53.24   6/25/2006 TEAM DASH                -JPN              
                         H OGAWA, T HIRAKAWA, Y YAMAGUCHI, Y SAKAMOTO      
    National: N 1:53.07  12/10/2000 EL SEGUNDO                                 
                         P FRANCIS, B BERGEN, M RINZLER, D GRANER-GALLAS   
         PMS: P 2:01.48        2004 Burlingame Mast                            
                         Kiedel, Hebert, Crowe-Hill, Kreppel               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                2:08.61        
     1) Skruzny, Jindra M27             2) Mikuni, Russell S M26          
     3) Haack, Angela R W34             4) Goyette, Nicole G W25          
                  32.44     1:04.53 (32.09)     1:38.40 (33.87)     2:08.61 (30.21)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'                       2:09.03        
     1) Cox, Juliet E W40               2) Finney, Peter C M41            
     3) Selinger, Ili R M35             4) Girard, Suzie E W37            
                  35.75     1:09.28 (33.53)     1:38.43 (29.15)     2:09.03 (30.60)
  3 Bay Masters-PC  'A'                                         2:21.45        
     1) Prichard, Amie D W28            2) Kearney, Brian P M36           
     3) Harrington, Matt M37            4) Alber-Glanstaetten, Virginia W3
                  39.87     1:15.35 (35.48)     1:46.15 (30.80)     2:21.45 (35.30)
  4 Bay Masters-PC  'B'                                         2:33.22        
     1) Tucker, Brenda W41              2) Dudley, Scott J M34            
     3) Matross, Melissa R W30          4) Tzortzis, Michael P M40        
                  38.29     1:20.04 (41.75)     2:01.26 (41.22)     2:33.22 (31.96)
 -- Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                                       DQ        
     1) Wigginton, Shannon L W34        2) Unaphum, Nicholas M28          
     3) Conway, Adam M M30              4) Pearson, Loren W33             
                  38.17     1:19.05 (40.88)     1:44.41 (25.36)          DQ (30.94)
 
Mixed 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: N 3:57.64   11/9/1996 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, B KNIGHT, L CARTWRIGHT, L MENCH  
         PMS: P 4:04.80        2004 Burlingame Mast                            
                         Chalmers, McAweeney, Ferrara, Miller              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                4:08.50        
     1) Santos, Debbie M W40            2) Duggan, Karen L W38            
     3) Remmert, Greg A M46             4) Santos, Roque J M40            
                  32.27   1:07.12 (1:07.12)     1:39.64 (32.52)   2:14.49 (1:07.37)
        2:41.34 (26.85)     3:11.11 (56.62)     3:38.63 (27.52)     4:08.50 (57.39)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                                4:25.48        
     1) Henry, B J W44                  2) Hansen, Eileen M W43           
     3) Gothberg, Brad A M46            4) Bohm, Eric C M42               
                  34.64   1:11.71 (1:11.71)     1:45.61 (33.90)   2:26.72 (1:15.01)
        2:55.78 (29.06)   3:26.92 (1:00.20)     3:54.76 (27.84)     4:25.48 (58.56)
  3 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'                       4:31.89        
     1) Perry, Rebecca R W44            2) Miklosi, Chantal W38           
     3) Brown, Gregory V M38            4) Heath, Robert H M51            
                  34.67   1:12.48 (1:12.48)     1:48.56 (36.08)   2:28.31 (1:15.83)
        2:57.78 (29.47)   3:32.14 (1:03.83)     4:00.57 (28.43)     4:31.89 (59.75)
  4 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'A'                      4:37.73        
     1) Horak, Kathleen M W49           2) Marmesh, Carey L W51           
     3) Wells, Don A M54                4) Wells, Taylor M22              
                  40.69   1:23.28 (1:23.28)     1:43.96 (20.68)   2:35.97 (1:12.69)
      3:43.24 (1:07.27)   4:08.89 (1:32.92)     4:37.73 (28.84)                    
  5 Bay Masters-PC  'A'                                         4:40.52        
     1) Braisted, Melissa M W36         2) Avery, Clark P M43             
     3) Watlington, B Gale W46          4) WU, Thomas D M46               
                  34.80   1:13.62 (1:13.62)     1:46.43 (32.81)   2:23.36 (1:09.74)
        2:42.00 (18.64)   3:36.24 (1:12.88)     4:06.54 (30.30)   4:40.52 (1:04.28)
  6 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'C'                                5:03.39        
     1) Nootbaar, Tom T M45             2) Adler, Felicia M W46           
     3) Heiss, Kathy W48                4) Kusznir, Andrew G M43          
                  39.93   1:25.42 (1:25.42)     2:08.50 (43.08)   2:54.56 (1:29.14)
        3:13.35 (18.79)   4:00.99 (1:06.43)     4:19.43 (18.44)   5:03.39 (1:02.40)
  7 Bay Masters-PC  'B'                                         5:15.90        
     1) Browne, Lawrence W M44          2) Morris, Suzanne M W53          
     3) Chan, Kimiko M W49              4) Delen, Frank M M41             
                  32.53   1:07.50 (1:07.50)     1:51.85 (44.35)   2:39.49 (1:31.99)
        3:20.58 (41.09)   4:07.41 (1:27.92)     4:39.90 (32.49)   5:15.90 (1:08.49)
 
Mixed 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: N  8:53.46   11/2/1997 SAN DIEGO                                 
                          J BOSWELL, K PIPES-NEILSEN, B DUNBAR, L MENCH     
         PMS: P 10:23.09        2004 Mountain View M                           
                          Sugiura, Stenz, Campbell, I.Smith                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                9:00.14P       
     1) Santos, Debbie M W40            2) Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M W50      
     3) Gothberg, Brad A M46            4) Santos, Roque J M40            
                  34.54   1:13.17 (1:13.17)   1:51.92 (1:51.92)   2:29.81 (2:29.81)
        3:01.50 (31.69)   3:36.65 (1:06.84)   4:12.76 (1:42.95)   4:47.95 (2:18.14)
        5:17.55 (29.60)   5:50.03 (1:02.08)   6:24.04 (1:36.09)   6:57.91 (2:09.96)
        7:25.83 (27.92)     7:56.38 (58.47)   8:28.19 (1:30.28)   9:00.14 (2:02.23)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'                       9:42.92P       
     1) Heath, Robert H M51             2) Cox, Juliet E W40              
     3) Miklosi, Chantal W38            4) Upshaw, Bob M59                
                  30.41   1:04.07 (1:04.07)   1:39.77 (1:39.77)   2:15.18 (2:15.18)
        2:47.51 (32.33)   3:23.52 (1:08.34)   4:00.89 (1:45.71)   4:38.29 (2:23.11)
        5:12.97 (34.68)   5:50.74 (1:12.45)   6:29.79 (1:51.50)   7:09.23 (2:30.94)
        7:43.56 (34.33)   8:22.02 (1:12.79)   9:02.57 (1:53.34)   9:42.92 (2:33.69)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:56.35   3/18/2007 AC BOULOGNE              -FRA              
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, J ANDRE MELLADO, O FAYOLLE, S MOR
    National: N 1:59.62   7/21/2006 METRO                                      
                         J HARRIS, J MACKENROTH, T COOPER, M ANDERSON      
         PMS: P 2:08.88        2004 Walnut Creek Ma                            
                         Chao, Crittenden, OBrien, Boatwright              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                2:09.73        
     1) Dennis, Andrew S M32            2) Santos, Roque J M40            
     3) Santos, Debbie M W40            4) Tukua, Karen M W58             
                  28.12       59.34 (31.22)     1:33.79 (34.45)     2:09.73 (35.94)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                                2:11.03        
     1) Duggan, Karen L W38             2) Vanhoven, Paul D M44           
     3) Nootbaar, Tom T M45             4) Henry, B J W44                 
                  35.44     1:08.49 (33.05)     1:38.78 (30.29)     2:11.03 (32.25)
  3 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  'A'                            2:14.81        
     1) Hartwell, Michelle Y W44        2) Ericsson, Ken C M48            
     3) Viscardi, Josie A W44           4) Erickson, Douglas B M36        
                  37.08     1:10.78 (33.70)     1:48.50 (37.72)     2:14.81 (26.31)
  4 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'                       2:15.35        
     1) Heath, Robert H M51             2) Brown, Gregory V M38           
     3) Perry, Rebecca R W44            4) Miklosi, Chantal W38           
                  32.21     1:07.99 (35.78)     1:42.29 (34.30)     2:15.35 (33.06)
  5 Bay Masters-PC  'A'                                         2:31.01        
     1) Delen, Frank M M41              2) Watlington, B Gale W46         
     3) Braisted, Melissa M W36         4) Guillory, Daniel S M40         
                  39.33     1:25.28 (45.95)     2:01.65 (36.37)     2:31.01 (29.36)
  6 Bay Masters-PC  'B'                                         2:36.47        
     1) Klencke, Barbara J W51          2) WU, Thomas D M46               
     3) Lewis, Laurie J W47             4) Avery, Clark P M43             
                  47.31     1:23.61 (36.30)     2:06.89 (43.28)     2:36.47 (29.58)
  7 Bay Masters-PC  'C'                                         2:40.85        
     1) Campany, Erin M W41             2) Morris, Suzanne M W53          
     3) Walker, John A M41              4) Browne, Lawrence W M44         
                  46.13     1:36.85 (50.72)     2:10.84 (33.99)     2:40.85 (30.01)
 -- Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'C'                                     NS        
     1) Benedetto, Dess A W40           2) Hansen, Eileen M W43           
     3) Kusznir, Andrew G M43           4) Culpepper, Spence M38          
 
Mixed 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: N 4:10.72   12/7/2003 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         B DUNBAR, M AHERN, K PIPES-NEILSEN, M KEENEY      
         PMS: P 4:26.98        2005 Tamalpais Aquat                            
                         Burns, Wheeler, Val, Spellberg                    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                4:37.22        
     1) Brittingham, Regina W57         2) Silva, Leslie L W53            
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L M51            4) Boatwright, David E M47        
                  37.67   1:17.52 (1:17.52)     1:55.56 (38.04)   2:38.63 (1:21.11)
        3:09.16 (30.53)   3:42.79 (1:04.16)     4:08.95 (26.16)     4:37.22 (54.43)
  2 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  'A'                            4:40.19        
     1) Hartwell, Michelle Y W44        2) Mammoser, Mary P W46           
     3) Ericsson, Ken C M48             4) Davis, Don M M64               
                  34.18   1:10.81 (1:10.81)     1:46.29 (35.48)   2:26.37 (1:15.56)
        2:55.53 (29.16)   3:27.59 (1:01.22)     4:01.51 (33.92)   4:40.19 (1:12.60)
  3 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  'B'                            5:12.99        
     1) Walsh, Heather W30              2) Sutton-Beattie, Eric L M56     
     3) Van Boer, Eric D M54            4) Tevis, Maggie H W60            
                  35.84   1:13.64 (1:13.64)     1:51.48 (37.84)   2:30.04 (1:16.40)
        3:02.37 (32.33)   3:36.98 (1:06.94)     4:23.22 (46.24)   5:12.99 (1:36.01)
  4 Bay Masters-PC  'A'                                         5:20.46        
     1) Tull, William F M58             2) Lewis, Laurie J W47            
     3) Morris, John (Scooter) M54      4) Klencke, Barbara J W51         
                  35.14   1:14.79 (1:14.79)     1:33.55 (18.76)     1:54.52 (39.73)
        2:38.54 (44.02)   2:58.72 (1:04.20)     3:52.06 (53.34)   5:20.46 (2:21.74)
  5 Mountain View Masters-PC  'A'                               5:42.69        
     1) Gee, Sharlene L W42             2) Renshaw, Diane W63             
     3) Dibner, Phillip C M60           4) Gormly, Sherwin J M47          
                  33.34   1:10.16 (1:10.16)     2:03.82 (53.66)   3:05.81 (1:55.65)
        3:24.68 (18.87)     3:49.25 (43.44)   5:08.90 (1:19.65)   5:42.69 (1:53.44)
  6 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'A'                      6:38.08        
     1) Giove, Anthony M M55            2) Mutzner, Marilyn A W79         
     3) Carter, Margie M W33            4) Todd, Richard T M66            
                  47.95   1:41.32 (1:41.32)   2:44.71 (1:03.39)   3:59.75 (2:18.43)
        4:41.72 (41.97)   5:29.54 (1:29.79)     6:02.74 (33.20)   6:38.08 (1:08.54)
 
Mixed 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: N 9:11.93  12/15/2002 NEW ENGLAND                                
                         G SHAW, J HIRSTY, T GRILLI, D ROGACKI             
         PMS: P 9:39.95        2006 Walnut Creek Ma                            
                         K. OBrien, Crittenden, Heim-Bowen, Galine         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'                      11:40.27        
     1) Clemmons, Jim M58               2) Caso, Susie A W62              
     3) MC Gregor, Cary D M58           4) Perry, Rebecca R W44           
                  31.06   1:05.03 (1:05.03)   1:38.82 (1:38.82)   2:12.39 (2:12.39)
        3:01.51 (49.12)   3:58.37 (1:45.98)   4:58.89 (2:46.50)   5:57.68 (3:45.29)
        6:37.19 (39.51)   7:19.78 (1:22.10)   8:03.07 (2:05.39)   8:47.05 (2:49.37)
        9:26.76 (39.71)  10:10.29 (1:23.24)  10:55.64 (2:08.59)  11:40.27 (2:53.22)
  2 Bay Masters-PC  'A'                                        13:32.42        
     1) Brott, Ralph E M69              2) Allan, Jean E W50              
     3) Bailey, Kathy R W59             4) Walker, John A M41             
                  41.32   1:25.91 (1:25.91)   2:11.61 (2:11.61)   2:57.91 (2:57.91)
        3:16.75 (18.84)     3:44.70 (46.79)   4:33.41 (1:35.50)   5:23.46 (2:25.55)
        6:22.06 (58.60)   7:13.27 (1:49.81)   8:28.63 (3:05.17)   9:42.32 (4:18.86)
     11:28.71 (1:46.39)  12:08.53 (2:26.21)  12:52.13 (3:09.81)  13:32.42 (3:50.10)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:01.94  11/19/2006 OREGON                   -USA              
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, A STARK, A DELMAGE, W EDWARDS    
    National: N 2:01.94  11/19/2006 OREG                                       
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, A STARK, A DELMAGE, W EDWARDS    
         PMS: P 2:15.20        2004 Tamalpais Aq. M                            
                         Burns, Frost, Val, Ridout                         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  'A'                            2:38.93        
     1) Van Boer, Eric D M54            2) Davis, Don M M64               
     3) Virta, Susan J W53              4) Powell, Susie W56              
                  35.43     1:16.13 (40.70)     2:02.94 (46.81)     2:38.93 (35.99)
  2 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'A'                      2:50.77        
     1) Marmesh, Carey L W51            2) Horak, Kathleen M W49          
     3) Wells, Taylor M22               4) Giove, Anthony M M55           
                  41.33     1:30.16 (48.83)     2:05.96 (35.80)     2:50.77 (44.81)
  3 Bay Masters-PC  'A'                                         2:52.75        
     1) Chan, Kimiko M W49              2) Morris, John (Scooter) M54     
     3) Litman, Jacklyn N W58           4) Tull, William F M58            
                  49.89     1:32.08 (42.19)     2:19.60 (47.52)     2:52.75 (33.15)
  4 Mountain View Masters-PC  'A'                               2:56.18        
     1) Campbell, Chris M47             2) Dibner, Phillip C M60          
     3) Renshaw, Diane W63              4) Gee, Sharlene L W42            
                  40.31     1:30.87 (50.56)     2:27.12 (56.25)     2:56.18 (29.06)
  5 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                3:03.68        
     1) Stratton, Neil M66              2) Adler, Felicia M W46           
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L M51            4) Harms, Kildine J W54           
                1:00.62     1:54.11 (53.49)     2:22.90 (28.79)     3:03.68 (40.78)
 
Mixed 240-279 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: N 4:34.45  10/15/2005 TAMALPAIS                                  
                         R BURNS, L VAL, K FROST, N RIDOUT                 
         PMS: P 4:34.45        2005 Tamalpais Aq. M                            
                         Burns, Val, Frost, Ridout                         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tam-PC  'A'                                                 4:24.41N       
     1) Burns, Richard M65              2) Val, Laura B W57               
     3) Ridout, Nancy J W66             4) Holt, Tate M57                 
                  29.61   1:01.40 (1:01.40)     1:31.12 (29.72)   2:04.83 (1:03.43)
        2:42.10 (37.27)   3:24.81 (1:19.98)     3:52.99 (28.18)     4:24.41 (59.60)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'                       5:14.41        
     1) MC Clelland, Mac D M59          2) Shaps, Ruth Y W61              
     3) Caso, Susie A W62               4) Clemmons, Jim M58              
                  33.37   1:11.08 (1:11.08)     1:45.76 (34.68)   2:23.88 (1:12.80)
        2:49.32 (25.44)     3:12.43 (48.55)     4:07.28 (54.85)   5:14.41 (2:01.98)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                5:15.72        
     1) Scott, Stephanie W61            2) Tukua, Karen M W58             
     3) DE Lacy, James R M62            4) Galine, Donald L M63           
                  41.32   1:30.90 (1:30.90)     2:01.65 (30.75)   2:55.22 (1:24.32)
        3:29.94 (34.72)   4:06.77 (1:11.55)     4:25.17 (18.40)   5:15.72 (1:08.95)
 
Mixed 240-279 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: N 10:05.15   9/25/2005 TAMALPAIS                                 
                          R BURNS, L VAL, N RIDOUT, E CAZALET               
         PMS: P 10:05.15        2005 Tamalpais Aq. M                           
                          Burns, Val, Ridout, Cazalet                       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tam-PC  'A'                                                 9:54.18N       
     1) Burns, Richard M65              2) Val, Laura B W57               
     3) Shoenberger, Linda R W61        4) Frost, Kenneth A M64           
                  32.44   1:07.61 (1:07.61)   1:44.05 (1:44.05)   2:20.39 (2:20.39)
        2:50.99 (30.60)   3:26.01 (1:05.62)   4:01.92 (1:41.53)   4:37.72 (2:17.33)
        4:58.50 (20.78)     5:16.88 (39.16)   5:58.76 (1:21.04)   6:41.98 (2:04.26)
        7:25.24 (43.26)   7:58.62 (1:16.64)   8:35.41 (1:53.43)   9:54.18 (3:12.20)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:14.42  10/15/2005 TAMAPLAIS                -USA              
                         L VAL, K FROST, R BURNS, N RIDOUT                 
    National: N 2:14.42  10/15/2005 TAMALPAIS                                  
                         L VAL, K FROST, R BURNS, N RIDOUT                 
         PMS: P 2:14.42        2005 Tamalpais Aq. M                            
                         Val, Frost, Burns, Ridout                         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tam-PC  'A'                                                 2:14.24W       
     1) Burns, Richard M65              2) Frost, Kenneth A M64           
     3) Val, Laura B W57                4) Ridout, Nancy J W66            
                  32.12     1:07.59 (35.47)     1:40.05 (32.46)     2:14.24 (34.19)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'                       2:31.33        
     1) Shaps, Ruth Y W61               2) MC Clelland, Mac D M59         
     3) Clemmons, Jim M58               4) Kline, Kathleen W52            
                  38.80     1:00.05 (21.25)     1:50.09 (50.04)     2:31.33 (41.24)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                2:43.79        
     1) Brittingham, Regina W57         2) Scott, Stephanie W61           
     3) Piazza, Michael S M62           4) DE Lacy, James R M62           
                  41.43     1:31.17 (49.74)     2:09.48 (38.31)     2:43.79 (34.31)
  4 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'A'                      3:11.20        
     1) Todd, Richard T M66             2) Birdsall, Connie L W63         
     3) Daniels, Larry N M63            4) Rodd, Gail G W66               
                  37.12   2:17.25 (1:40.13)     3:11.20 (53.95)                    
 
Mixed 280-319 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: N 5:30.73   12/3/2006 SDSM                                       
                         JACKIE MARR, JEANNE LITTLE, BOB BEST, DONALD BAKER
         PMS: P 6:11.56        2005 Walnut Creek Ma                            
                         Mayo, Hirsch, Monroe, Haworth                     
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                6:48.36        
     1) Monroe, Donna W75               2) Hirsch, Ann M W77              
     3) Morner, Stan F M74              4) Stupfel, Norman E M76          
                  53.44   1:53.26 (1:53.26)     2:44.14 (50.88)   4:23.08 (2:29.82)
        5:14.89 (51.81)   5:58.12 (1:35.04)     6:48.36 (50.24)                    
 
Mixed 280-319 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:35.91   1/30/2005 OAHU CLUB KIOICHO        -JPN              
                         M SEINO, K YAMADA, H SUGIMOTO, M KAMIYA           
    National: N 2:47.22   12/3/2006 SDSM                                       
                         J MARR, M FRESHLEY, J LITTLE, J SCHMIDT           
         PMS: P 3:01.51        2005 Walnut Creek Ma                            
                         Mayo, Hirsch, Haworth, Monroe                     
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                3:02.94        
     1) Galine, Donald L M63            2) Hirsch, Ann M W77              
     3) Perilman, Jim E M69             4) Alexander, Joan E W76          
                  36.96   2:12.53 (1:35.57)     3:02.94 (50.41)                    
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                                3:14.23        
     1) Owens, Barbara R W79            2) Morner, Stan F M74             
     3) Guadagni, Peter M M53           4) Monroe, Donna W75              
                1:03.87     1:50.81 (46.94)     2:23.13 (32.32)     3:14.23 (51.10)
  3 Smmm-PC  'A'                                                4:49.16        
     1) Stupfel, Don L M80              2) Panko, Stanley E M70           
     3) Stupfel, Gloria M W82           4) Lambertson, Ann M W78          
                  59.48     1:46.50 (47.02)   4:49.16 (3:02.66)                    
 
Mixed 320-359 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: N 6:57.44   2/18/2001 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         JERRY SIEFERT, ANN DALLAM, DIANA SILVA, JIM EUBANK
         PMS: P 7:37.89        2001 San Mateo Maste                            
                         Taioli, R.Taft, Etienne, G.Stupfel                
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smmm-PC  'A'                                                9:20.95        
     1) Lambertson, Ann M W78           2) Stupfel, Gloria M W82          
     3) Cunningham, Robert F M81        4) Stupfel, Don L M80             
                1:08.40   2:27.10 (2:27.10)   3:59.90 (1:32.80)   6:24.59 (3:57.49)
                            7:18.27 (53.68)     8:16.68 (58.41)   9:20.95 (2:02.68)
 
Mixed 320-359 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:13.26   1/27/2008 SWIM 100 KYOTO           -JPN              
                         K TAGUCHI, M NISHIURA, A ITOH, C TANI             
    National: N 3:26.35  10/12/2003 FL MAVERICKS                               
                         P HUTINGER, J REYNOLDS, J TROY, B CLEAVELAND      
         PMS: P 4:23.02        1991 San Mateo Marli                            
                         Kaufman, Buel, Taft, Keil                         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                                4:26.22        
     1) Prevetz, Patricia J W87         2) Howell, Jae W86                
     3) Haworth, A Emory M72            4) Stupfel, Norman E M76          
                1:30.04     2:23.07 (53.03)   3:49.33 (1:26.26)     4:26.22 (36.89)
 
                       7                                             





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2008-10-12


Copyright © 2008 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/