Pacific Masters gif

Results
USF Valentine's Day Meet



USF Masters
9 February 2008

S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/09/08  THRU  02/09/08

                                                   ALAMEDA AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

JONES, ASHLEY        76 50 FLY            32.80    31.61*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      3:11.80  3:16.25      A         1                           45.10  1:35.32  2:26.41
                        50 BREAST         37.80    39.87      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:58.50  3:06.06      A         1                           40.23  1:31.85  2:25.75




                                                   ALMADEN MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HUNT, ALLISON        44 200 FREE        2:20.69  2:19.35*     A         4                           32.10  1:06.48  1:42.11
                        50 FLY            33.35    32.46*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         38.87    37.99*     A         3
                        50 FREE           27.64    28.00      A         4

JOCHIM, CHRISTIAN    58 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:17.80*     A         6                           32.48  1:08.44  1:43.70
                        50 BACK           33.00    34.28      A         2
                        50 BREAST         35.00    34.46*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:41.68*     A         2                           37.72  1:20.58  2:06.30

TEGNER, THYRA        72 200 FREE        2:13.08  3:53.22      A         2
                        50 BACK           35.06   DQUED
                        200 BACK        5:00.00  4:41.89*     A         2                         1:01.86  2:13.27  3:28.48
                        50 FREE           49.00    43.26*     A         1




                                                   BURLINGAME AQUATICS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

GROSKOPF, SARAH      27 200 FREE        2:13.08  2:13.83      A         4                           30.97  1:03.84  1:38.61
                        50 BACK           35.06    32.96*     A         4
                        200 BACK        2:30.02  2:31.66      A         2                           34.68  1:13.04  1:51.99
                        200 I.M.        2:34.19  2:33.76*     A         3                           33.33  1:11.76  1:58.07

HORN, TERRY          58 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:32.56*     A         8                           34.72  1:13.02  1:53.16
                        200 FLY         3:30.00  3:25.40*     A         2                           47.76  1:40.54  2:36.19
                        200 BACK        3:10.00  3:00.64*     A         2                           42.65  1:29.01  2:15.93
                        200 I.M.        3:10.00  2:56.37*     A         3                           37.23  1:23.72  2:15.72

SNYDERMAN, MATTHEW   46 50 FLY            36.00    34.16*     A        10
                        200 BREAST      2:58.00  2:53.41*     A         5                           38.03  1:21.05  2:06.70
                        50 BREAST         35.00    34.72*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:55.00  2:58.11      A         6                           38.61  1:29.92  2:17.15




                                                   CHICO MASTERS SWIMMING



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DONALDSON, DEBORAH   42 50 FLY            30.33    30.88      A         2
                        50 BACK           35.06    34.97*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         36.11    36.24      A         2
                        50 FREE           27.12    27.41      A         3




                                                   CALIFORNIA MARITIME ACADEMY MS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MORRIS, JONATHAN     21 50 FLY            26.00    27.24      A         4
                        200 FLY         2:15.00  2:17.86      A         2                           29.36  1:02.54  1:37.84
                        50 BREAST         35.00    34.85*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:10.00  2:24.85      A         1                           28.39  1:04.66  1:50.09




                                                   CMS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

REECE, KATHERINE     31 200 FREE        2:25.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         47.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           32.00                            SCRATCHED

REECE, MARGARET      35 200 FREE        2:11.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           29.90                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:35.00                            SCRATCHED




                                                   CMSC



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

TISCH, THOMAS        68 50 FLY            36.50    38.21      A         3




                                                   DAVIS AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BERNARD, MORGANA     49 200 FREE        4:00.00  3:41.45*     A         8                           49.69  1:47.41  2:46.46
                        50 BREAST       1:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE         1:00.00    45.11*     A        10

BUCK, PETER          48 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:39.11*     A         7                           32.77  1:10.24  1:51.71
                        50 BREAST         45.00    41.09*     A         3
                        50 FREE           40.00    28.76*     A         3

BURKE, SEANA         40 200 FREE        3:10.00  2:51.58*     A         7                           40.27  1:23.10  2:07.22
                        50 BACK           55.00    40.57*     A         5
                        50 FREE           45.00    35.44*     A         8

CHOW, JACKIE         29 50 FLY            33.99    31.81*     A         6
                        50 BACK           34.99    33.01*     A         5
                        200 BACK        2:49.99  2:46.31*     A         4                           38.40  1:20.81  2:04.90

CURTIS, JONATHAN     31 200 FREE        2:18.00  2:11.07*     A         5                           29.89  1:03.47  1:37.81
                        50 BACK           34.00    32.86*     A         6
                        50 BREAST         38.00    37.89*     A         6
                        50 FREE           27.50    26.26*     A         5

DASHER, SARAH        26 200 FREE        2:37.00  2:30.02*     A         7                           34.58  1:12.51  1:51.75
                        50 FLY                     36.63      A         8
                        200 I.M.                 2:49.45      A         4                           36.96  1:21.48  2:11.34

DAVID, NICOLE        39 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:32.83      A         6                           35.76  1:14.52  1:53.91
                        50 FLY            40.00    36.73*     A         4
                        50 FREE           33.00    31.21*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:57.00  2:54.88*     A         5                           36.03  1:23.39  2:15.59

DUGAN, BETTY FLASH   66 200 FREE        3:15.00  3:13.43*     A         5                           42.47  1:31.79  2:23.05
                        50 FLY            41.65    41.99      A         2
                        50 FREE           35.63    35.29*     A         1

FARIA, ISABEL RUTE   32 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:34.40*     A         4                           35.39  1:14.17  1:54.55
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  3:00.23      A         2                           39.73  1:27.10  2:20.35

FELL, BENJAMIN       26 200 FREE        1:49.90  1:49.59*     A         3                           25.94    54.34  1:22.29
                        50 BACK           25.25    26.12      A         4
                        200 BACK        1:59.90  2:03.67      A         2                           29.59  1:01.34  1:32.88

FISCHER, LISA        46 200 FREE        3:10.00  3:01.19*     A         6                           40.71  1:26.78  2:14.38
                        50 BACK           54.00    43.77*     A         9
                        200 I.M.        3:30.00  3:33.71      A         8                           48.09  1:40.26  2:41.72

GILLIGAN, KAREN      39 200 FREE        2:18.84  2:15.93*     A         3                           31.94  1:06.56  1:41.55
                        50 FLY            30.36    30.27*     A         2
                        50 FREE           27.77    27.24*     A         2

HOFTYZER, ERNIE      38 200 FREE        1:56.00  1:56.62      A         3                           26.88    56.05  1:25.90
                        50 FLY            28.00    28.59      A         4
                        200 FLY         2:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           24.99    24.67*     A         3

HORNOF, KRISTINE     60 200 FREE        4:01.00  3:19.53*     A         5                           00.00  1:37.43  2:30.02
                        50 BACK           47.22    47.19*     A         5
                        50 BREAST         48.51    51.97      A         3
                        200 BACK        3:45.22  3:49.10      A         5                           00.00    00.00  3:02.92
                        50 FREE           43.13    40.72*     A         5

JOHNSON, DEANNA      51 200 BREAST      3:59.00  3:43.53*     A         3                           54.18  1:50.16  2:47.48
                        50 FREE           55.00    43.32*     A        13




                                                   DAVIS AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

KARBOWSKI, CHRISTIN  28 50 BREAST         50.00    38.86*     A         2
                        50 FREE           40.00    28.75*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00                            SCRATCHED

LAFFAN, LISA         24 200 FREE        3:10.00  2:49.91*     A        10
                        50 FLY                     41.34      A         9
                        50 BREAST         48.20    43.02*     A         5
                        50 FREE           39.90    33.82*     A         7
                        200 I.M.        3:30.00  3:14.88*     A         4                           44.00  1:38.87  2:32.33

NORRIS, ROBERT       69 200 FREE        2:52.00  2:52.10      A         4                           39.43  1:22.61  2:07.35
                        50 BACK           39.50    38.24*     A         2
                        200 BACK        3:01.00  2:55.73*     A         1                           42.11  1:27.18  2:12.41
                        50 FREE           37.80    36.65*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        3:29.00  3:34.26      A         2                           54.04  1:42.83  2:48.38

NORRIS, ROSWITA      65 200 FREE        4:10.00  3:50.98*     A         7                           54.64  1:55.13  2:51.53
                        50 FLY          1:20.00  1:05.40*     A         5
                        200 BREAST      4:20.00  4:04.46*     A         2                           58.46  1:59.83  3:02.71
                        200 BACK        4:15.00  3:54.19*     A         1                           55.70  1:54.08  2:55.27
                        200 I.M.        4:30.00  4:10.58*     A         3                         1:12.74  2:11.28  3:17.18

OTTUM, NANCY         58 200 FREE        3:40.00  3:25.95*     A         5                           47.53  1:39.14  2:33.59
                        50 FLY          1:00.00    55.00*     A         5
                        50 BACK         1:15.00  1:03.16*     A         9
                        50 FREE           45.00                            SCRATCHED

TRINKLEIN, ALLISON   33 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:22.57*     A         3                           31.32  1:06.83  1:45.18
                        50 BREAST         43.19    40.28*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:45.03  2:47.69      A         1                           34.99  1:18.24  2:07.65

WALKER, MARTIN       29 200 FREE        2:04.22  2:05.06      A         4                           29.31  1:00.90  1:33.27
                        200 BREAST      2:35.22  2:34.39*     A         3                           34.88  1:15.10  1:55.76
                        50 BREAST         31.50    31.86      A         5
                        200 I.M.        2:29.22  2:23.72*     A         3                           32.50  1:12.75  1:52.34

WALL, ROBERT         54 200 FREE                 3:33.06      A        16                           40.64  1:32.73  2:32.05
                        50 BACK                    49.50      A        10
                        50 FREE                    36.73      A        13

WESTERGAARD, LESLIE  64 200 FREE        3:15.00  3:17.80      A         4                           43.88  1:32.80  2:24.91
                        50 BACK           47.00    46.67*     A         4
                        200 BACK        3:28.00  3:30.22      A         2                           49.60  1:42.78  2:36.99
                        50 FREE           40.00                            SCRATCHED

WOODRUFF, DAVID      51 200 FREE        2:05.00  2:09.17      A         6                           29.74  1:02.16  1:35.53
                        200 BREAST      2:40.00  2:48.14      A         5                           37.72  1:19.76  2:03.14
                        50 BREAST         36.00    34.37*     A         4
                        50 FREE           28.00    27.18*     A         7

ZIMMERMAN, MATTHEW   29 200 BREAST      2:34.68  2:37.92      A         4                           33.75  1:13.17  1:54.95
                        50 BREAST         32.41    33.60      A         7
                        50 FREE           26.50    26.56      A         4




                                                   FIG GARDEN SWIM TEAN (CCA)



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ALVING, LOREN        46 200 FREE        2:22.67                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           35.27                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:50.69                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        2:42.98                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:45.97                            SCRATCHED




                                                   FOG CITY MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CARSE, MICHAEL       28 200 FREE        2:25.49  2:24.59*     A         6                           32.89  1:09.84  1:48.16
                        200 BREAST      2:50.00  2:48.65*     A         5                           38.03  1:20.44  2:04.62
                        50 BACK           37.00    39.37      A         8
                        50 BREAST         33.00    33.48      A         6
                        50 FREE           27.00    26.96*     A         5

NAYLOR, NATALIE      28 50 BACK           37.00    37.92      A         8
                        200 BACK        3:30.00  3:03.93*     A         5                           45.14  1:32.47  2:20.58
                        50 FREE           35.00    32.45*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        3:30.00  3:08.46*     A         6                           41.78  1:30.00  2:28.16




                                                   HMSW



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HILL, JAYNE          46 50 FLY            31.46    32.57      A         6
                        200 BREAST      2:59.12  3:03.35      A         3                           42.09  1:27.87  2:15.33
                        50 BACK           37.04    36.77*     A         6
                        50 BREAST         39.67                            SCRATCHED




                                                   LOCH NESS MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

SHAKER, AMIN         53 200 FREE        2:12.00  2:09.26*     A         7                           29.15  1:02.17  1:36.83
                        50 FREE           26.30    25.94*     A         4




                                                   LADERA OAKS MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BOYLE, CATHERINE     41 200 FREE        2:36.49  2:36.39*     A         6                           34.01  1:13.11  1:55.41
                        50 FLY            37.88    33.36*     A         4
                        50 FREE           29.26    28.78*     A         5

KOHAN, MICHELLE      27 200 FREE                 2:34.95      A         8
                        50 FLY                     35.54      A         7
                        50 BACK                    37.86      A         7
                        50 FREE                    32.01      A         3




                                                   LIVERMORE VALLEY TENNIS CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BROWN, RITA          52 50 FLY            45.00    40.14*     A         6
                        50 BACK           45.00    43.80*     A         7
                        50 BREAST         46.80    42.46*     A         3
                        50 FREE           34.80    34.23*     A         5

HAMZA, ALEX          48 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:10.68*     A         4                           29.68  1:02.54  1:36.96
                        50 FLY            30.50    29.64*     A         9
                        200 BREAST      3:00.00  2:49.12*     A         3                           38.69  1:21.60  2:05.52
                        50 BACK           40.00    36.22*     A         9




                                                   MODESTO AREA AQUATIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HANSON, JEFF         48 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:06.36*     A         2                           28.36    59.62  1:32.22
                        50 FLY            30.00    28.36*     A         6
                        200 BREAST      3:10.00  2:45.78*     A         2                           37.79  1:19.46  2:02.57
                        50 BACK           35.00    33.92*     A         6




                                                   MANATEE AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CASO, SUSIE          61 200 FREE        3:12.00  3:14.00      A         3                           43.98  1:33.21  2:25.48
                        50 FLY            46.00    45.61*     A         5
                        50 BREAST         48.00    47.82*     A         2
                        50 FREE           39.00    37.56*     A         3

CLEMMONS, JIM        57 200 FREE        2:00.50  1:56.31*     A         1                           27.99    57.53  1:27.00
                        200 BREAST      2:39.50  2:30.29*     A         1                           34.05  1:12.38  1:51.39
                        50 BREAST         34.50    32.74*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:22.50  2:15.39*     A         1                           29.67  1:06.03  1:45.10

COX, JULIET          40 200 FREE        2:11.20  2:10.01*     A         2                           29.69  1:02.15  1:35.97
                        50 BACK           33.10    33.03*     A         3
                        200 BACK        2:28.60  2:27.49*     A         1                           35.28  1:13.00  1:50.72

FARLEY, FRED         54 50 FLY            32.00    28.76*     A         6
                        200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:33.51*     A         2                           34.97  1:14.38  1:53.84
                        50 BREAST         36.00    31.80*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:18.07*     A         2                           29.72  1:06.46  1:45.78

FERNANDEZ, CARLOS    38 200 BREAST      2:26.30  2:19.74*     A         1                           31.83  1:07.33  1:43.88
                        50 BACK           27.70    26.95*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         31.67    30.25*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:12.25  2:10.34*     A         1                           31.44  1:05.36  1:39.35
                        200 I.M.        2:11.25  2:09.93*     A         1                           29.97  1:03.65  1:39.64

FINNEY, PETER        40 200 FREE        1:59.12  1:58.52*     A         3                           27.43    57.55  1:28.00
                        50 FLY            27.40    26.53*     A         3
                        200 BREAST      2:28.47  2:29.83      A         1                           33.49  1:12.38  1:51.26
                        200 FLY         2:28.37  2:20.46*     A         1                           31.75  1:07.84  1:44.08
                        50 BREAST         32.29    30.87*     A         1

GIRARD, SUZIE        36 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:19.47*     A         4                           32.23  1:08.27  1:44.17
                        50 FLY            30.90    29.64*     A         1
                        50 BACK           37.10    38.29      A         3
                        50 FREE           27.20    27.19*     A         1

JACOBY, GORDON       64 50 BACK           38.00    40.03      A         6
                        200 BACK        3:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           33.00    32.93*     A         5

KLINE, KATHLEEN      51 200 FREE        3:50.00  3:16.86*     A         9                           42.42  1:31.84  2:24.76
                        50 FLY            48.00   DQUED
                        50 BACK           46.85    45.22*     A         8

KREN, ALAN           55 50 FLY            35.00    34.69*     A         5
                        50 BREAST         38.00                            SCRATCHED

MAM,  A  35          35 200 MX. M. R.   2:02.50  1:56.51*    PRT        1                           00.00  1:03.61  1:28.95
FEMALE
MAM,  A  45          45 200 MX. M. R.   2:59.50  2:51.92*    PRT        3                           44.31  1:29.40  2:13.26
FEMALE
MAM,  A  55          55 200 MX. M. R.   2:39.50  2:14.71*    PRT        1                           36.27  1:10.37  1:39.31
FEMALE
MC CLELLAND, MAC     58 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:17.30*     A         5                           30.94  1:05.79  1:42.15
                        50 FLY            34.00    32.63*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         36.00    34.61*     A         4

MC PARTLAND, PEG     65 200 FREE        3:13.00  3:02.23*     A         2                           40.85  1:28.97  2:17.28
                        50 BACK           48.00    50.40      A         2
                        50 FREE           38.00    36.46*     A         4




                                                   MANATEE AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MCCARTHY, JOSEPH     38 200 FREE        1:55.00  1:57.90      A         4                           26.70    55.93  1:26.10
                        50 FLY            27.50    25.65*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      2:40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           31.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:10.00                            SCRATCHED

PHILLIPS, BARBARA    57 200 FREE        3:20.00  3:07.74*     A         3                           39.45  1:26.67  2:18.44
                        200 BREAST      4:00.00  3:43.47*     A         2                           47.92  1:43.34  2:43.99
                        50 BREAST         43.00                            SCRATCHED

SELINGER, ILI        34 200 FREE        1:50.00  1:49.52*     A         2                           25.93    53.42  1:21.09
                        50 FLY            25.99    25.48*     A         5
                        50 FREE           23.50    23.33*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:08.00  2:06.00*     A         1                           27.41  1:00.36  1:37.46

SHAPS, RUTH          60 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:34.36*     A         1                           35.17  1:14.61  1:54.78
                        50 FLY            35.00    33.24*     A         1
                        50 BACK           35.00    35.70      A         1
                        200 BACK        2:50.00  2:55.44      A         1                           41.64  1:25.86  2:10.87
                        50 FREE           32.00    29.86*     A         1

STANTON, SUSAN       55 50 FLY            48.00    44.17*     A         4
                        50 BACK           55.00    52.85*     A         6
                        200 FLY         4:00.00  3:54.50*     A         2                           53.08  1:52.75  2:54.46
                        50 BREAST       1:00.00    58.07*     A         3
                        50 FREE           40.00    39.80*     A         5
                        200 I.M.        4:00.00                            SCRATCHED




                                                   MENLO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MATENA, JANA         45 200 FREE        2:04.00  2:02.66*     A         1                           28.49    59.07  1:30.56
                        50 FLY            30.50    30.18*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      2:48.00  2:42.98*     A         1                           37.19  1:18.27  2:00.16
                        50 BREAST         36.00    35.53*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:28.00  2:26.65*     A         2                           31.44  1:09.86  1:52.16




                                                   MOUNTAIN VIEW MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CAMPBELL, CHRIS      46 200 FREE        2:18.00  2:15.36*     A         5                           31.49  1:05.26  1:40.54
                        50 BACK           36.50    36.03*     A         8
                        200 BACK        2:51.00  2:51.72      A         3                           40.93  1:23.66  2:07.60
                        50 FREE           29.00    28.43*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:42.00  2:43.72      A         5                           35.25  1:22.13  2:10.48

REES, KARLA          35 200 BREAST      3:09.00  3:02.66*     A         5                           42.72  1:29.55  2:16.41
                        200 FLY         3:15.00  3:12.64*     A         2                           45.43  1:37.34  2:26.00
                        50 BREAST         40.50    39.26*     A         4
                        200 BACK        3:08.00  3:01.22*     A         4                           44.90  1:31.40  2:16.93
                        200 I.M.        2:54.00  2:53.80*     A         4                           39.88  1:28.67  2:14.77




                                                   NORTH BAY AQUATICS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HAUER-BLICKMAN, ANN  51 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:30.29*     A         5                           33.69  1:11.50  1:51.37
                        50 BACK           45.00    40.84*     A         5
                        50 BREAST         43.64   DQUED
                        50 FREE           34.00    30.29*     A         3

SMOEK, PETER         73 50 FLY          1:05.00    59.33*     A         2
                        50 BACK           54.00    53.19*     A         5
                        50 BREAST       1:05.00  1:01.47*     A         2
                        50 FREE           42.00    39.74*     A         3

SNOEK, SARA          69 200 FREE        3:40.00  3:10.18*     A         4                           47.23  1:36.51  2:24.85
                        50 FLY            58.00    46.54*     A         3
                        50 BACK         1:00.00    51.70*     A         3
                        200 FLY         5:30.00  4:09.62*     A         3                           58.36  2:03.11  3:08.09
                        50 FREE           43.00    38.55*     A         5




                                                   NOVA



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HAYWARD, DAVID       47 50 FLY            30.00    28.35*     A         5
                        50 BACK           35.00    33.99*     A         7
                        50 BREAST         40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           28.00                            SCRATCHED

MARTINEZ, HEATHER    31 200 FREE        2:22.47  2:16.47*     A         2                           32.68  1:07.98  1:43.13
                        50 FLY          3:11.11    31.50*     A         2
                        50 BACK           38.73    35.88*     A         3
                        200 FLY         2:50.84  2:43.85*     A         2                           37.96  1:21.52  2:03.71
                        200 BACK        2:45.39  2:38.22*     A         1                           38.44  1:18.08  1:58.55

OSBORN, AHELEE       49 200 FREE        2:08.09  2:07.04*     A         2                           29.29  1:00.25  1:33.14
                        50 BACK           33.23    31.40*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:31.69  2:25.11*     A         1                           34.32  1:11.03  1:47.88
                        50 FREE           26.96    26.44*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:27.99  2:26.19*     A         1                           31.61  1:08.80  1:52.83

SORIA, VERONICA      35 200 FREE        3:26.10  3:21.37*     A         7                           46.19  1:36.88  2:30.51
                        50 FLY            50.22    48.46*     A         5




                                                   OAKWOOD ATHLETIC CLUB MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

JACOBBERGER, RICHAR  62 50 FLY            30.50    30.32*     A         4
                        50 BACK           34.00    33.04*     A         2
                        50 FREE           26.80                            SCRATCHED

MOORE, DOROTHY       50 200 FLY         5:10.00  5:06.52*     A         2                         1:04.13  2:21.61  3:45.00
                        50 BREAST         52.00    51.73*     A         8
                        50 FREE           45.00                            SCRATCHED

PALMER, TEDDY        53 50 FLY            38.55    38.33*     A         5
                        50 BREAST         47.00    48.44      A         6
                        50 FREE           36.00                            SCRATCHED




                                                   OREGON MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

AUSTIN, JULIA        33 50 FREE           32.00                            SCRATCHED

CESPEDES, TIM        48 50 FLY            31.00    28.46*     A         7

PENDLETON, MICHAEL   56 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:06.01*     A         2                           28.43    59.49  1:32.27
                        50 FLY            29.05    28.73*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      2:48.00  2:49.00      A         2                           38.44  1:22.16  2:05.49
                        200 BACK        2:40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00                            SCRATCHED




                                                   PARK POINT PATRIOTS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

AHLGREN, PEGGY       57 200 FREE        3:50.00  3:19.34*     A         4                           45.73  1:36.78  2:30.35
                        50 BREAST       1:05.00   DQUED
                        50 FREE           47.00    39.90*     A         6

BOARDMAN, JESSE      31 50 BREAST         36.00    35.07*     A         5
                        50 FREE           30.00    28.14*     A         6

HALLINAN, ERIN       43 200 FREE        3:20.00  3:07.30*     A         8                           37.48  1:21.59  2:13.20
                        50 BACK           47.00   DQUED
                        50 FREE           39.00    34.50*     A         7

MORRILL, CAROL       57 50 BACK         1:03.00  1:00.69*     A         8
                        50 FREE           50.00    46.26*     A         8

NICASTRO, D          45 200 FREE        3:30.00  3:14.31*     A         7                           41.12  1:29.60  2:22.57
                        50 BACK           51.00    43.06*     A         7
                        50 FREE           41.00    37.15*     A         9

NICHOLS, LUCILLE     54 50 FLY            50.00    53.29      A         8
                        50 FREE           43.00    41.60*     A        12

PPP,  A  25          25 200 MX. M. R.            2:40.57     PRT        3
FEMALE
PPP,  A  35          35 200 MX. M. R.             DQUED
FEMALE
PPP,  B  25          25 200 MX. M. R.            2:54.88     PRT        4
FEMALE
STONE, HALBERT       53 50 BACK           53.00    43.36*     A         8
                        50 FREE           39.00    33.83*     A        10

STONE, NANCY         51 50 FLY            41.00    36.73*     A         4
                        50 BACK           40.00    38.31*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         44.50    41.11*     A         2
                        50 FREE           33.50    31.85*     A         4

WILLIAMS, KRISTA     34 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:42.78      A         6                           38.79  1:18.48  2:00.91
                        50 FLY            43.00    37.82*     A         5
                        50 BREAST         46.00    41.66*     A         2
                        50 FREE           32.30    31.11*     A         3




                                                   ROCKLIN AQUATICS MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BREWER, DOUGLAS      54 200 FREE        2:32.00  2:22.23*     A         8                           30.64  1:06.59  1:44.70
                        50 FLY            34.00    34.12      A        11
                        50 BACK           36.00    35.14*     A         5
                        50 FREE           32.00    27.44*     A         8
                        200 I.M.        2:32.00                            SCRATCHED




                                                   ROLLING HILLS MUD SHARKS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DIANNE, ARRIGONI     55 50 BACK           45.00    44.64*     A         4
                        50 FREE           35.00    32.70*     A         3

ERICKSON, DOUGLAS    36 50 FLY            27.00    27.14      A         2
                        50 BREAST         30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           25.00    23.45*     A         1

GLOYSTEIN, JAMES     56 50 FLY            34.10    31.32*     A         3
                        50 BACK           40.90    38.79*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         38.50    38.13*     A         6
                        50 FREE           28.20    27.84*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        3:07.10                            SCRATCHED

LEPINSKI, COKIE      48 200 BREAST      2:55.34  2:52.46*     A         2                           39.34  1:22.65  2:06.27
                        50 BREAST         36.64    36.64      A         2
                        50 FREE           29.02    28.39*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:38.57  2:39.76      A         3                           35.00  1:18.80  2:02.79

MAMMOSER, MARY       45 50 FLY            31.91    31.30*     A         3
                        50 BACK           38.13    36.71*     A         5
                        50 BREAST         46.06    40.97*     A         6
                        50 FREE           29.87    28.87*     A         4

NAM, JIMMY           39 50 BACK           32.00    33.35      A         6
                        50 BREAST         34.00    33.14*     A         3
                        50 FREE           27.00    25.50*     A         4

POWELL, SUSIE        55 200 FREE        2:38.00  2:41.41      A         1                           35.68  1:16.40  1:59.09
                        50 FLY            39.00    38.47*     A         2
                        50 BACK           42.00    41.40*     A         3
                        200 FLY         3:22.00  3:26.19      A         1                           45.81  1:39.31  2:33.59
                        50 FREE           33.00    32.21*     A         2

REMPE, RACHEL        24 50 FLY            35.00    31.56*     A         5
                        200 BREAST      3:10.00  3:03.10*     A         1                           42.49  1:28.27  2:15.12
                        50 BACK           38.00    34.86*     A         6
                        50 BREAST         40.00    37.61*     A         3
                        50 FREE           29.00    28.41*     A         3

TEVIS, MAGGIE        60 50 FLY            48.00    42.82*     A         3
                        50 BACK           42.00    43.65      A         2
                        200 FLY         3:30.00   DQUED
                        50 FREE           34.00    36.72      A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:25.00                            SCRATCHED

VAN BOER, ERIC       53 200 FREE        2:02.00  2:01.78*     A         2                           26.87    57.53  1:29.63
                        50 BACK           29.00    28.99*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         32.00    32.12      A         2
                        50 FREE           23.80    23.81      A         1




                                                   RINCONADA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANDERSON, PAUL       74 200 FREE        3:35.00  3:27.46*     A         6                           42.81  1:35.26  2:30.80
                        50 BACK           55.00    59.06      A         6
                        50 BREAST       1:05.00   DQUED
                        200 BACK        4:10.00  4:49.64      A         3                         1:05.89  2:20.80  3:38.31
                        50 FREE           40.00    39.98*     A         4

CALLISON, BARBARA    75 200 FREE        3:30.00  3:30.77      A         2                           47.06  1:39.48  2:34.34
                        50 FLY            46.00    47.76      A         1
                        50 BREAST         52.00    52.91      A         2
                        200 BACK        3:50.00  3:47.79*     A         1                           52.60  1:49.26  2:48.53
                        50 FREE           42.00    46.41      A         1

CO, CHRISTOPHER      27 50 BREAST         33.44    31.50*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:34.50  2:24.96*     A         4                           30.05  1:08.52  1:49.51

MILMAN, OLEG         34 200 BREAST      2:40.00  2:35.93*     A         1                           35.17  1:14.46  1:55.32
                        50 BREAST         34.20    34.02*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:34.50  2:31.33*     A         3                           31.66  1:12.03  1:54.34

MILMAN, OLEG         34



                                                   SACRAMENTO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

SHEERAN, MATT        31 50 FLY            27.00    26.63*     A         6
                        50 BACK           27.50    26.89*     A         2
                        200 BACK        2:10.00  2:11.40      A         1                           29.97  1:02.73  1:37.00
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00                            SCRATCHED

SMITH, STEPHEN       41 200 FREE        1:59.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      2:32.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        2:18.00                            SCRATCHED

YEN, STANLEY         50 200 FREE        2:27.50  2:25.77*     A        11                           33.02  1:09.09  1:47.13
                        50 FLY            33.50    32.02*     A         9
                        50 BACK           36.50    35.17*     A         6
                        200 I.M.        2:57.50  2:47.11*     A         6                           33.34  1:16.56  2:06.88




                                                   STRAWBERRY CYN AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANSON, SUSAN         67 50 FLY            47.00    47.88      A         4
                        200 FLY         3:53.00  3:59.53      A         1                           53.85  1:51.79  2:54.97
                        50 FREE           44.00    41.77*     A         6

BOAS, TAYLOR         31 50 FLY            27.50    28.02      A         7
                        200 FLY         2:23.00  2:33.53      A         1                           37.55  1:17.81  1:55.66
                        200 I.M.        2:23.00                            SCRATCHED

BROWN, JOELLE        22 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:19.58*     A         6                           31.07  1:05.53  1:42.13
                        50 FLY            31.00    31.29      A         4
                        50 BACK           38.00    32.49*     A         5
                        50 FREE           29.00                            SCRATCHED

COADY, KEVIN         32 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:21.17*     A         6                           30.93  1:05.99  1:43.36
                        50 FLY            40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      2:55.00  2:42.70*     A         2                           37.23  1:18.32  1:59.61

COLEMAN, KATE        65 200 FREE        3:15.00  2:51.95*     A         1                           38.08  1:20.80  2:06.13
                        50 FLY            42.00    41.57*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         55.00    49.48*     A         1
                        50 FREE           37.00    36.34*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        3:30.00  3:24.25*     A         1                           46.94  1:41.33  2:40.60

CURLEY, MOLLY JEAN   22 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:12.33*     A         4                           30.01  1:03.68  1:37.82
                        50 BACK           35.00    31.40*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:31.41*     A         1                           32.91  1:11.48  1:56.36

GRIFFITH, JENNIFER   30 50 FLY            30.00    28.77*     A         1
                        200 FLY         2:35.00  2:35.26      A         1                           33.06  1:10.67  1:51.48
                        50 FREE           28.00    27.41*     A         1

JEN, TIMOTHY         19 50 FLY                     26.56      A         3
                        50 BACK                    30.37      A         2
                        50 BREAST                  29.30      A         2
                        50 FREE                    23.11      A         2

KATTCHEE, CHRIS      44 50 FREE           28.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:52.00  2:50.17*     A         1                           37.76  1:23.60  2:11.87

LARSON, KIM          44 200 BREAST      3:28.00  3:15.85*     A         3                           43.81  1:33.86  2:25.22

MC CALL, TOM         85 50 FLY          1:12.00  1:07.91*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      5:10.00  5:15.73      A         1
                        50 BREAST       1:05.00   DQUED
                        50 FREE           55.00                            SCRATCHED

NELSON, CHRISTIAN    50 200 FREE        2:26.50  2:22.98*     A        10                           33.44  1:10.22  1:47.38
                        50 BACK           38.50    38.81      A         7
                        50 BREAST         38.50    37.86*     A         8
                        50 FREE           29.30    29.95      A         9

RITTER, JUSTIN       32 50 FLY            28.50    29.19      A         8
                        50 BACK           31.00    31.82      A         5
                        50 BREAST         31.37    31.68      A         2
                        50 FREE           24.52    24.98      A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:15.81                            SCRATCHED

SCAM,  A  19         19 200 MX. M. R.   1:58.00  1:57.74*    PRT        2                           32.47  1:03.59  1:35.49
FEMALE
SCAM,  A  45         45 200 MX. M. R.   3:15.00  3:09.28*    PRT        4                           00.00  1:44.14  2:34.66
FEMALE
SCAM,  B  19         19 200 MX. M. R.   1:56.00  1:56.59     PRT        1                           31.16  1:02.45  1:30.00
FEMALE



                                                   STRAWBERRY CYN AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

WONG, ALICE          31 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:16.15*     A         1                           31.95  1:06.09  1:41.36
                        50 FLY            35.00    33.35*     A         4
                        50 BACK           40.00                            SCRATCHED

YIN, CHRISTINE       19 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:26.26      A         7
                        50 FLY            29.50    32.11      A         6
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:48.03      A         3                           33.91  1:16.81  2:05.85




                                                   SANTA CLARA SWIM CLUB MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

WARDA, RAMSIN        39 200 FREE        2:00.00  2:01.22      A         5
                        50 FLY            30.00    27.54*     A         3
                        50 BACK           30.00    31.68      A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00                            SCRATCHED




                                                   SCUS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

COSTIGAN, REBECCA    20 50 FLY            29.00    29.29      A         1
                        50 FREE           26.00    26.42      A         2

JOHNSON, CHRIS       45 50 FLY            33.70    34.97      A        11
                        200 BREAST      3:00.00  2:58.17*     A         6                           40.09  1:23.73  2:10.29
                        50 BREAST         37.40    36.69*     A         2
                        50 FREE           31.00    30.41*     A         4

LEAHY, KATHRYN       20 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:09.49*     A         3                           30.47  1:03.31  1:36.55
                        50 FLY            31.00    31.06      A         3
                        200 FLY         2:40.00                            SCRATCHED

SCUS,  A  19         19 200 MX. M. R.            1:59.13     PRT        3                           29.68  1:01.24  1:31.77
FEMALE
TWOHEY, KEVIN        57 200 BREAST               3:41.96      A         6                           45.27  1:40.00  2:40.91
                        200 I.M.                 3:35.34      A         5                           44.15  1:37.07  2:43.05

YOUNG, ANTHONY       20 50 BREAST         31.00    31.28      A         3
                        50 FREE           26.00    25.11*     A         4




                                                   SHMS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

JEFFREY, ALLISON     32 50 BACK                    39.46      A         4
                        50 BREAST                  41.70      A         3
                        50 FREE                                            SCRATCHED

SERIANNI, VICKI      56 50 BACK           36.00    35.43*     A         2
                        200 BACK        3:00.00  2:46.98*     A         2                           40.85  1:23.67  2:06.22

SHMS,  A  25         25 200 MX. M. R.            2:27.81     PRT        2                           35.67  1:17.80  1:53.68
FEMALE



                                                   SAN MATEO MASTER MARLINS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CASSIDY, SHANNON     31 200 BREAST      3:18.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           36.74                            SCRATCHED

STUPFEL, DON         80 200 FREE        3:45.00  3:45.42      A         1                           52.11  1:49.84    00.00
                        50 BACK           47.05    48.73      A         1
                        50 BREAST         57.56  1:00.02      A         1
                        200 BACK        4:05.00  4:06.60      A         2                           58.31  2:02.79  3:08.15
                        50 FREE           41.09    42.86      A         1

STUPFEL, GLORIA      81 200 FREE        6:17.00  6:09.24*     A         1
                        50 FLY          1:30.00  1:57.35      A         1
                        200 BREAST      8:18.00  9:11.66      A         1                         1:56.19  4:24.12  6:48.80
                        200 FLY         7:10.00  8:54.43      A         1                         2:01.61  4:21.63  6:39.67
                        50 BREAST       1:35.00  1:54.31      A         1




                                                   SIERRA NEVADA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CONKEY, JIM          76 200 FREE        3:21.00  3:21.27      A         2                           47.68  1:39.43  2:33.09
                        50 FREE           36.12    38.38      A         2

CONKEY, NANCY        63 50 FREE           40.46    39.46*     A         4




                                                   SANTA ROSA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

APPLE, MALI          45 50 BACK           38.00    36.39*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         40.00    39.55*     A         4
                        50 FREE           30.00    28.98*     A         6

BEAL, LAURA          42 50 FLY            34.00    33.36*     A         4
                        200 BREAST      2:59.01  2:58.39*     A         2
                        200 BACK        2:55.80  2:50.31*     A         3                           43.53  1:27.61  2:10.27
                        200 I.M.        2:55.00  2:42.74*     A         1                           36.38  1:19.50  2:06.16

CANALES, FRANCISCO   50 200 FREE        2:03.00  2:01.17*     A         1                           28.64    58.61  1:28.68
                        50 FLY            28.90                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        2:14.00  2:11.26*     A         2                           31.72  1:04.79  1:38.68

CARDINEAU, YAN       40 200 FREE        1:56.00  1:54.42*     A         2                           27.16    55.98  1:25.26
                        50 FLY            26.90    26.22*     A         2
                        50 BACK           29.00    29.13      A         1
                        200 FLY         2:09.00                            SCRATCHED

CARR, MIKE           47 50 FLY            28.70    28.68*     A         8
                        50 BACK           30.97    30.19*     A         5
                        200 BACK        2:19.76  2:18.03*     A         2                           32.81  1:07.28  1:42.99
                        50 FREE           25.90    25.26*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00  2:23.84      A         3                           30.35  1:08.05  1:51.72

COFFEE, CASSANDRA    46 200 FREE        2:42.80                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            35.50                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           30.70    30.01*     A         7

DUNN, JOE            49 50 FLY            28.00    26.51*     A         2
                        50 BACK           29.50    27.71*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:11.00  2:07.35*     A         1                           30.72  1:02.84  1:35.10

FOREAKER, DON        55 200 FREE        2:14.00  2:12.99*     A         3                           31.22  1:05.08  1:39.49
                        50 BACK           34.00    31.75*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:30.00  2:28.62*     A         1                           36.12  1:14.13  1:51.92
                        50 FREE           29.00    27.17*     A         2

FRINDELL, KAREN      32 50 BACK           40.00    39.89*     A         5
                        200 FLY         3:23.00  3:07.81*     A         3                           40.40  1:27.78  2:17.43
                        50 BREAST         50.00    47.13*     A         4
                        50 FREE           35.00    34.22*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        3:11.00  3:02.59*     A         3                           39.86  1:25.63  2:21.91

LOMBARDI, ROBERT     63 50 FLY            41.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           41.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           31.00                            SCRATCHED

MORALES, JOHN        50 50 FLY            25.90    25.03*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      2:31.35  2:29.09*     A         1                           33.78  1:11.44  1:49.91
                        200 FLY         2:09.55  2:06.06*     A         1                           28.22  1:00.09  1:33.16
                        200 BACK        2:12.33  2:09.28*     A         1                           31.48  1:04.00  1:36.63
                        200 I.M.        2:11.50  2:10.82*     A         1                           26.98  1:00.65  1:39.87

NOWACK, SUSAN        47 50 FLY            31.33    31.37      A         4
                        50 BREAST         42.23    38.70*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:40.12  2:40.18      A         4                           33.91  1:15.94  2:02.63

REYNOLDS, JASON      36 200 FREE                 2:35.36      A        10                           33.63    00.00    00.00
                        200 BREAST               3:05.84      A         4                           39.80  1:26.22  2:16.36
                        50 BREAST                  35.48      A         6
                        50 FREE                                            SCRATCHED




                                                   SANTA ROSA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

RHINEHART, KIM       40 50 FLY            38.00    34.17*     A         6
                        50 BREAST         41.00    41.01      A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00                            SCRATCHED

RUBINGER, MARTIN     58 50 FLY            30.00    29.48*     A         2
                        200 FLY         2:55.00  2:45.60*     A         1                           39.39  1:22.03  2:04.84

SCHENSTROM, WARREN   50 200 BREAST      2:40.00  2:36.78*     A         4                           35.63  1:15.77  1:56.19
                        200 BACK        2:30.00  2:26.05*     A         4                           34.13  1:11.01  1:49.18
                        50 FREE           24.50    24.09*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00  2:20.69      A         3                           30.05    00.00  1:50.18

STONE, ETHAN         30 200 FREE        2:00.30  1:56.00*     A         4                           25.88    54.62  1:24.70
                        50 FLY            26.20    25.22*     A         4
                        50 BACK           30.30    29.92*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         31.20    29.06*     A         1
                        50 FREE           23.20    22.55*     A         1

TERHORST, HERMINE    49 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:13.79*     A         4                           30.60  1:03.73  1:38.71
                        50 FLY            33.00    31.95*     A         5
                        50 FREE           28.00    27.84*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:44.50*     A         5                           36.79  1:20.71  2:07.86




                                                   STANFORD MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BARNEA, DANIELA      63 50 FLY            48.30    40.49*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      3:43.25  3:19.25*     A         1                           46.68  1:37.50  2:29.09
                        200 FLY         3:40.45  3:28.21*     A         1                           45.94  1:38.71  2:34.81
                        50 BREAST         49.30    41.89*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:41.30  3:13.11*     A         1                           43.51  1:34.04  2:26.75

BECKER, LAURENCE     31 200 BREAST      2:27.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         28.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00                            SCRATCHED

CECI, LOUIS          57 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:37.49*     A         9                           37.99  1:16.75  1:58.51
                        50 BREAST         40.00    41.21      A         7
                        50 FREE           31.00    30.84*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        3:10.00  3:28.90      A         4                           47.69  1:50.12  2:45.13

FASBENDER, BARRY     70 200 FREE        2:55.35  2:43.15*     A         1                           38.59  1:21.68  2:03.79
                        200 BREAST      3:12.46  3:15.11      A         1                           44.85  1:34.58  2:26.09
                        200 FLY         3:10.67  3:12.74      A         1                           43.78  1:36.43  2:28.82
                        200 BACK        3:08.35  3:07.48*     A         1                           45.17  1:34.64  2:23.47
                        200 I.M.        3:06.54  3:06.00*     A         1                           40.27  1:32.54  2:24.86

GLENN, TIMOTHY       51 200 FREE        2:07.00  2:03.14*     A         4                           28.72    59.90  1:31.61
                        50 FLY            29.00    28.18*     A         5
                        50 FREE           26.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:35.00                            SCRATCHED




                                                   TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BURNS, RICHARD       64 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:07.12*     A         1                           29.35  1:01.19  1:34.46
                        50 BACK           29.70    29.79      A         1
                        200 BACK        2:26.00  2:23.41*     A         1                           34.72  1:11.13  1:48.12
                        50 FREE           26.50    25.41*     A         1

EISENMAN, JUDY       54 200 FREE        2:30.50  2:25.14*     A         3                           33.05  1:09.47  1:46.91
                        50 BACK           40.50    37.48*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         47.00    40.50*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           30.98    30.13*     A         2

VAL, LAURA           56 50 FLY            30.00    28.94*     A         1
                        50 BACK           32.00    29.70*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:30.00  2:24.75*     A         1                           33.72  1:10.60  1:48.19
                        50 FREE           27.00    25.85*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:35.00  2:24.65*     A         1                           30.49  1:07.20  1:53.04




                                                   TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANNING, WILLIAM      66 200 FREE        3:02.00  3:03.59      A         5                           43.53  1:30.63  2:18.42
                        50 BACK           54.30    52.13*     A         3
                        200 BACK                 4:25.59      A         3                         1:00.47  2:08.70  3:18.15
                        50 FREE           38.98    40.23      A         4

DANIELS, LARRY       62 50 FLY            32.00    31.60*     A         6
                        50 BACK           38.00    37.61*     A         5
                        50 BREAST         42.00    40.97*     A         4
                        50 FREE           27.50    27.18*     A         2

DUFFER, JEANNE       51 200 FREE        3:05.00  2:50.94*     A         7                           38.71  1:21.00  2:06.30
                        50 BACK           50.00    43.66*     A         6
                        200 BACK        3:30.00  3:19.20*     A         2                           45.99    00.00  2:27.99
                        50 FREE           40.00    36.99*     A         9

ENOS, DEBORAH        46 200 FREE        4:00.96  3:51.72*     A         9                           52.44  1:50.23  2:52.16
                        50 FLY          1:00.90    55.03*     A         9
                        50 BACK         1:02.95    59.53*     A        10
                        50 BREAST       1:04.43    58.62*     A         8
                        200 I.M.        4:44.25   DQUED

FAIRFIELD, DAVID     68 200 FREE        2:35.20  2:31.04*     A         2                           33.79  1:10.85  1:50.35
                        200 BREAST      4:15.00  3:34.52*     A         2                           48.70  1:44.91  2:41.72
                        200 BACK        4:00.00  3:19.66*     A         2                           47.96  1:38.19  2:29.30
                        200 I.M.        3:58.50  3:17.20*     A         1                           45.78  1:37.21  2:36.93

FORSTE, JODIE        48 50 FLY          1:00.00    45.20*     A         8
                        50 BACK         1:00.00    43.64*     A         8
                        50 BREAST       1:00.00    48.40*     A         7
                        50 FREE         1:00.00    34.50*     A         8

GARRETSON, ROBERT    74 200 FREE        3:22.65  3:18.10*     A         5                           40.40  1:30.80  2:26.63
                        50 BACK           45.24    46.85      A         4
                        50 BREAST         49.36    48.65*     A         1
                        50 FREE           35.55    50.66      A         5

GARRETSON, RUTH      62 200 FREE        3:12.54                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            46.47    45.28*     A         4
                        50 BACK           44.02    44.93      A         3
                        200 BACK        3:27.26  3:34.81      A         3                           50.20  1:44.76  2:41.19
                        50 FREE           40.13                            SCRATCHED

GASS, MATTHEW        50 200 FREE        2:19.90  2:22.42      A         9                           33.41  1:10.30  1:47.03
                        50 FLY            31.50    31.56      A         8
                        50 BACK           32.50    32.80      A         3
                        50 BREAST         35.10    36.25      A         7

HARMER, DAVID        61 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:22.12      A         5                           31.27  1:06.52  1:44.31
                        50 FLY            31.90    31.94      A         7
                        50 BACK           35.50    36.09      A         3
                        50 BREAST         40.00    40.01      A         3
                        50 FREE           28.00    28.26      A         3

HARRIS, CAROL        69 200 FREE        4:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK         1:06.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        4:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           50.00                            SCRATCHED

HURST, JOHN          81 50 BACK         1:03.20  1:03.12*     A         3
                        50 BREAST       1:13.45  1:14.44      A         2
                        50 FREE           49.99    50.42      A         3




                                                   TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

KLEMAN, KARL         67 200 BREAST      3:15.00  3:27.15      A         1                           42.26  1:33.50  2:30.41
                        50 BREAST         37.80    38.36      A         4
                        50 FREE           30.60    31.66      A         2

MC VICKER, JULIE     64 200 FREE        3:15.18  3:08.99*     A         2                           45.39  1:32.40  2:21.59
                        50 FLY            51.45    47.69*     A         6
                        200 BACK        3:52.41  3:48.72*     A         4                           54.42  1:52.38  2:50.85
                        50 FREE           39.73    40.99      A         6
                        200 I.M.        3:45.51  3:45.46*     A         2                           52.35  1:50.48  2:54.98

MORENO, TIMOTHY      53 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:50.53      A        13                           00.00    00.00    00.00
                        50 BACK           35.00    43.62      A         9
                        200 BACK        3:20.00  3:33.72      A         7                           48.11  1:44.80  2:42.23
                        50 FREE           30.00    34.68      A        12

PEDRO, RUTH          49 200 FREE        2:29.30  2:32.69      A         5                           34.67  1:13.81  1:54.78
                        50 BACK           35.13    35.32      A         3
                        200 BACK        2:47.55  2:49.03      A         2                           42.05  1:25.42  2:08.57
                        200 I.M.        3:00.50  2:54.27*     A         7                           39.70  1:21.80  2:15.17

PROEBSTING, ARLENE   65 200 FREE        3:31.00  3:17.96*     A         6                           42.33  1:33.80  2:26.94
                        50 BACK           46.00    47.06      A         1
                        50 FREE           34.50    35.65      A         2

SPAITH, DEDE         52 200 FREE        2:55.00  2:50.42*     A         6                           38.28  1:20.63  2:06.45
                        200 BREAST      3:25.00  3:29.23      A         1                           50.20  1:42.73  2:36.18
                        50 BREAST         46.00    45.21*     A         4
                        50 FREE           41.00    35.85*     A         8

TCAM,  A  45         45 200 MX. M. R.   2:40.00   DQUED
FEMALE
TCAM,  A  55         55 200 MX. M. R.   2:50.00  2:28.88*    PRT        2                           46.26  1:19.55  1:53.69
FEMALE
TCAM,  C  45         45 200 MX. M. R.   2:40.00  2:33.86*    PRT        1                           44.33  1:29.58  2:01.31
FEMALE
TCAM, B  45          45 200 MX. M. R.   2:50.00  2:42.27*    PRT        2                           49.53  1:27.73  1:59.32
FEMALE
TODD, RICHARD        65 200 FREE        2:14.00  2:14.36      A         1                           30.15  1:03.71  1:38.91
                        50 FLY            31.60    32.35      A         1
                        50 BACK           32.50    33.19      A         1
                        50 BREAST         33.15    33.40      A         1
                        50 FREE           26.22    27.68      A         1

VAN NOORD, MICHELA   33 50 BREAST         45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           37.00                            SCRATCHED

WELLS, DON A         53 50 FLY                                             SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST                  35.59      A         6
                        50 FREE           27.14    26.32*     A         5




                                                   TCMA



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

FICKEL, DEANNA       57 200 FREE        3:37.00  3:29.46*     A         6                           47.13  1:39.91  2:34.52
                        50 BACK                    59.04      A         7
                        50 BREAST         58.52    59.66      A         4
                        50 FREE           43.30    42.03*     A         7




                                                   THE OLYMPIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BROWN, STEVEN        28 50 FLY            24.23                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         1:55.06                            SCRATCHED

CHRISTENSEN, KATE    47 50 FLY            45.05    34.71*     A         7
                        50 BREAST         41.12    40.56*     A         5
                        200 I.M.        2:50.00  2:50.17      A         6                           36.88  1:21.88  2:11.00

CROWLEY, JOHN        37 50 BREAST         35.00    36.90      A         7
                        50 FREE           27.00                            SCRATCHED

DAVIE, MATTHEW       26 200 FREE        2:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            28.00    24.83*     A         5
                        50 BACK           28.00    26.74*     A         5

DORR, MC CALL        26 200 FREE        1:58.00  1:56.49*     A         1                           27.45    56.54  1:26.74
                        50 FLY            27.50    26.32*     A         1
                        50 BACK           29.00    28.54*     A         1
                        200 FLY         2:12.00  2:07.18*     A         1                           29.42  1:02.20  1:34.96

EASTON, SANDIE       38 200 FREE        2:17.07  2:11.39*     A         1                           30.41  1:03.87  1:37.75
                        200 BREAST      3:07.77  2:48.84*     A         1                           39.06  1:21.86  2:05.48
                        200 FLY         2:29.07  2:27.46*     A         1                           33.40  1:10.29  1:48.87
                        200 BACK        2:36.77  2:28.72*     A         1                           35.83  1:13.55  1:51.37
                        200 I.M.        2:34.07  2:30.82*     A         1                           32.46  1:12.42  1:56.51

FELTON, ANEZKA       59 50 FLY            48.00    43.07*     A         3
                        50 BACK           47.80    45.70*     A         5
                        50 BREAST         47.50    45.76*     A         2
                        50 FREE           35.00    34.40*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        3:56.00  3:34.93*     A         3                           49.32  1:46.54  2:47.16

GAGGERO, DAVID       31 200 FREE        1:52.05  1:53.24      A         3                           26.80    54.83  1:23.27
                        50 FLY            24.94    24.88*     A         3

GRANNIS, FRANK       83 50 FLY            47.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           52.00    49.23*     A         2
                        200 BACK        4:25.00  3:53.65*     A         1                           54.76  1:54.85  2:55.17

GREENWOOD, SCOTT     30 50 FLY            27.20    24.25*     A         2
                        50 BACK           27.20    26.13*     A         1
                        50 FREE           22.00                            SCRATCHED

GRIFFITH, JAMES      54 200 FREE        1:57.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            26.50                            SCRATCHED

HARRIGAN, MATTHEW    29 200 FREE        1:52.00  1:48.26*     A         2                           25.38    52.84  1:20.62
                        200 BREAST      2:18.00  2:13.47*     A         1                           30.19  1:04.07  1:38.81
                        50 BREAST         32.00    28.46*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:10.00  1:59.56*     A         1                           26.50    57.18  1:31.34

HESSLER, CARL        26 50 FLY            25.98    23.49*     A         1
                        50 BACK           27.98    25.66*     A         2
                        50 FREE           23.98                            SCRATCHED

HOLSMAN, TRENT       27 50 FLY            24.10    24.05*     A         2
                        50 BACK           25.15    25.91      A         3
                        50 BREAST         29.85    28.82*     A         3
                        50 FREE           22.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:15.15                            SCRATCHED




                                                   THE OLYMPIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

JONES, GLYNN         82 200 FREE        4:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         7:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        4:52.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        7:00.00                            SCRATCHED

KNOPF, THOMAS        60 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:18.45*     A         3                           32.25  1:08.28  1:45.07
                        50 FLY            27.50    27.52      A         2
                        50 FREE           27.00                            SCRATCHED

KRUSE, MICHAEL       35 200 FREE        1:55.20                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            28.22                            SCRATCHED

LALLY, BART          45 50 FLY            29.30                            SCRATCHED

LEAHY, JAMES         27 50 FLY            30.00    25.05*     A         7
                        50 BACK         1:00.00    26.77*     A         6

MORETTO, BOB         76 200 FREE        4:11.00  3:50.02*     A         3                           49.41  1:48.03  2:51.04
                        50 BACK         1:00.00    54.81*     A         1

QUINN, PHYLLIS       52 200 FREE        2:32.00  2:25.14*     A         3                           33.70  1:10.51  1:48.55
                        50 FLY            32.00    35.88      A         3
                        50 BACK           38.00    38.64      A         4
                        200 FLY         3:34.00  3:17.53*     A         1                           45.36  1:37.62  2:29.27
                        200 BACK        2:55.00  2:56.28      A         1                           42.46  1:27.24  2:12.47

RUDLOFF, EDWARD      60 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:11.71*     A         2                           31.27  1:05.19  1:38.98
                        50 FLY            30.00    29.81*     A         3

SANDERS, DREW        37 200 FREE        2:05.00  2:07.94      A         6                           29.99  1:02.55  1:35.53
                        50 FLY            30.57    30.28*     A         8
                        50 BACK           32.00    32.24      A         5
                        50 BREAST         36.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           26.10                            SCRATCHED

SANGUINET, AMANDA    37 200 FREE        2:19.00  2:29.51      A         5                           32.36  1:08.60  1:47.38
                        50 BREAST         39.81    40.77      A         5
                        50 FREE           31.00                            SCRATCHED

SAROYAN, JACK        72 200 FREE        5:00.00  4:47.53*     A         7                         1:01.63  2:15.10  3:31.74
                        50 BREAST       1:10.00   DQUED
                        50 FREE           53.00    53.43      A         6

SCHILLING, ALEXANDE  48 50 FREE           25.00                            SCRATCHED

SCHMELZER, MATTHEW   25 50 FLY                     27.25      A        11
                        50 BREAST         33.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           23.57                            SCRATCHED

STRETCH, NANCY       68 200 FREE        3:15.00  3:08.86*     A         3                           42.96  1:31.31  2:20.78
                        200 BREAST      3:55.00  3:58.81      A         1                           53.91  1:55.73  2:56.51
                        200 FLY         4:20.00  4:01.11*     A         2                           52.04  1:54.57  2:55.55
                        50 BREAST       1:05.00    51.66*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:45.00  3:44.79*     A         2                           51.79  1:47.83  2:52.96

WANIE, LEE           33 200 FREE        1:47.00  1:46.77*     A         1                           25.28    52.92  1:19.88
                        50 FLY            25.00    23.92*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      2:30.00                            SCRATCHED




                                                   THE OLYMPIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

WELTING, LAUREEN     42 200 FREE        2:05.00  1:57.04*     A         1                           27.79    57.34  1:27.29
                        200 BREAST      2:50.00  2:36.24*     A         1                           35.71  1:14.98  1:55.14
                        50 BACK           31.49    29.58*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         34.89    34.36*     A         1
                        50 FREE           26.80    25.57*     A         1

WILLIAMS, SCOTT      52 50 FLY            28.55    27.66*     A         4
                        50 BACK           31.95    30.55*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         33.66    32.89*     A         3
                        50 FREE           25.55    25.11*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:34.10*     A         4                           29.20  1:12.40  2:00.12




                                                   SAN FRNACISCO TSUNAMI MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

LOBO, BETHANY        21 200 FREE                 2:39.36      A         9
                        200 BREAST               3:18.73      A         2                           44.71  1:34.78  2:27.61
                        50 FREE                    32.33      A         6

MYERS, KEITH         46 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:18.30*     A         6                           30.52  1:05.32  1:42.04
                        200 FLY         2:45.00  2:40.40*     A         3                           34.46  1:14.76  1:57.00
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:34.66*     A         4                           31.72  1:13.80  1:59.36

PENILLA, CARLOS      42 200 BREAST               2:57.83      A         2                           37.69  1:20.67  2:07.81
                        50 BREAST                  34.86      A         4
                        50 FREE                    27.96      A         3




                                                   TRUCKEE TAHOE AQUATICS MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BITTING, DOUGLAS     36 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:08.17*     A         7                           29.40  1:01.30  1:34.18
                        50 FLY                     29.44      A         7
                        50 FREE           24.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.                                           SCRATCHED

BURKS, ROBERT        36 200 FREE        2:10.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:45.00                            SCRATCHED

ROGERS, KAREN        40 200 BREAST      2:45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         36.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:42.37                            SCRATCHED




                                                   TRI VALLEY MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BILICH, BONNIE       49 200 FREE        2:11.00  2:12.12      A         3                           30.22  1:03.40  1:37.37
                        50 BACK           30.90                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        2:25.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           27.50                            SCRATCHED




                                                   UNATTACHED MASTERS SWIMMER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

AHLGREN, CHRIS       24 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:33.02*     A         2                           34.48  1:12.62  1:52.95
                        50 FLY            40.00    36.25*     A         6
                        50 BACK           45.00    38.32*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         57.00    35.19*     A         5
                        50 FREE           38.00    29.65*     A         6

BALBO, CRAIG         34 200 BREAST      2:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           25.00                            SCRATCHED

BRITTINGHAM, REGINA  56 200 FREE        3:20.00  2:50.38*     A         2                           37.72  1:20.84  2:05.83
                        200 BREAST      4:30.00   DQUED
                        200 FLY         4:30.00  3:54.55*     A         3                           52.10  1:52.88  2:54.86
                        200 BACK        4:30.00   DQUED
                        200 I.M.        4:30.00   DQUED

DAVIS, A MATTSON     44 200 FREE        1:55.00  1:52.62*     A         1                           26.40    54.61  1:23.54
                        50 FLY            25.00    25.15      A         1

FOLLETTE, DIANA      29 50 FLY            29.00    28.83*     A         4
                        50 FREE           26.00                            SCRATCHED

HESS, CHRIS          29 200 FREE        2:12.00  2:30.98      A         7                           34.28  1:12.48  1:53.19
                        50 FLY            33.00    34.79      A        13
                        200 FLY         3:00.00  3:20.48      A         2                           46.84  1:38.45  2:32.15
                        50 FREE           29.00    28.17*     A         7
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:51.86      A         5                           39.74  1:25.17  2:13.26

HOUSE, LILLIANA      44 50 FLY          1:00.00    49.88*     A         8
                        50 BACK         1:00.00    46.22*     A         6
                        50 BREAST       1:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           50.00                            SCRATCHED

JACKSON, KEAKA       27 50 FLY            25.30    24.60*     A         4

JONES, CASEY         31 200 FREE        3:15.00  2:34.93*     A         5                           32.19  1:09.23  1:51.52
                        50 FLY            39.00    32.00*     A         3
                        50 BACK           41.00    35.57*     A         1
                        200 BACK        3:30.00  2:55.08*     A         2                           39.40  1:23.35  2:10.52
                        50 FREE           36.00    30.52*     A         2

KENNEDY, JAMES       56 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:23.73      A         7                           33.15  1:09.07  1:46.42
                        200 BREAST      2:50.00  2:52.53      A         4                           40.51  1:23.57  2:08.67
                        50 BREAST         35.75    35.48*     A         5

KREUTZEN, JEFFREY    40 50 BREAST         40.00    34.39*     A         3
                        50 FREE           35.00                            SCRATCHED

LITINOV, OLEG        61 50 FLY            25.00    27.13      A         1

LUCIANO, AMANDA      22 50 BACK           30.70    29.50*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         37.70    33.68*     A         1

NAKEK, LINDA         56 200 FREE        4:30.00  3:53.88*     A         7                           54.66  1:52.81  2:56.99
                        50 BACK         1:15.00  1:04.88*     A        10
                        50 BREAST       1:35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        5:40.00  4:44.73*     A         3                         1:08.62  2:20.81  3:36.16
                        50 FREE           57.00    46.92*     A         9

OAKLEY, JANICE       41 200 BREAST               3:20.69      A         4                           46.78  1:36.32  2:28.06
                        50 BREAST                  44.04      A         5
                        50 FREE                    37.56      A         9




                                                   UNATTACHED MASTERS SWIMMER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

RICHMAN, MIKE        47 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:08.14*     A         3                           29.38  1:01.84  1:35.13
                        50 FLY            30.00    28.22*     A         4
                        200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:52.78      A         4                           38.70  1:21.52  2:06.50
                        50 BACK           30.00    29.99*     A         4
                        200 FLY         2:40.00  2:30.96*     A         2                           30.73  1:05.69  1:44.70

SAND, RYAN           32 200 FREE        1:57.40                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           28.70    29.40      A         3
                        50 BREAST         31.90    32.23      A         3
                        50 FREE           24.90    24.26*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00  2:17.64      A         2                           28.82  1:04.42  1:45.80

SHAPIRO, BARRY       66 50 BREAST         39.00    37.64*     A         3

SKUSE, BRIAN         51 200 FREE        2:12.00  2:08.50*     A         5                           30.35  1:03.25  1:36.17
                        50 FLY            32.00
                        50 BREAST         35.00    34.76*     A         5
                        200 BACK        2:40.00  2:35.47*     A         6                           35.60  1:14.06  1:54.51

TAYLOR, RONALD       47 200 FLY         2:29.38  2:28.39*     A         1                           33.23  1:11.48  1:50.28
                        200 I.M.        2:24.88  2:21.54*     A         2                           28.75  1:05.07  1:47.96

TRULL, JOHN          63 50 FLY            30.19    30.88      A         5
                        50 BACK           43.00    36.41*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         37.11    38.31      A         2
                        50 FREE           28.45    28.64      A         4

UGARKOVICH, DAVID    60 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:21.37      A         4                           33.21  1:10.63  1:46.49
                        200 BREAST      2:50.00  2:46.79*     A         1                           37.53  1:20.00  2:03.33
                        50 BREAST         36.00    34.92*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:35.00  2:33.11*     A         2                           37.66  1:16.46  1:54.87

WEGNER, DAN          36 200 FREE        1:50.00  1:45.29*     A         1                           24.71    51.51  1:18.27
                        50 BACK           27.00    27.21      A         2
                        50 FREE           22.00                            SCRATCHED




                                                   US



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANDERSON, WHITNEY    19 200 FREE                 2:09.02      A         2
                        50 FREE                    28.52      A         4

HIGGINS, MARY        19 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:05.97*     A         1                           28.05    59.04    00.00
                        200 BACK                 2:13.92      A         1                           32.30  1:05.89  1:40.26
                        50 FREE           26.00    26.19      A         1

STORELLI, BETH       21 200 FREE        2:20.30  2:16.56*     A         5                           30.41  1:04.43  1:40.76
                        50 BACK           29.88    31.16      A         3




                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ALLEN, GLORIA        67 50 BACK         1:40.00  1:23.34*     A         5
                        50 FREE         1:20.00  1:01.03*     A         8

ALON, KEREN          21 200 BREAST      3:30.00  3:24.45*     A         3                           43.98  1:35.91  2:29.70

ATCHISON, DEAN       37 50 BACK           33.00    31.56*     A         3
                        50 FREE           27.00                            SCRATCHED

ATONDO, RICHARD      57 200 BREAST      3:10.00  2:51.68*     A         3                           39.05  1:23.24  2:07.96
                        50 BREAST         36.00    33.74*     A         2

AWICICH, EMILY       36 200 BREAST      3:00.00  3:07.67      A         6                           41.89  1:30.29  2:18.39
                        50 BREAST         45.00    41.69*     A         6
                        200 I.M.        3:15.00                            SCRATCHED

BALDI, TODD          35 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:52.21*     A        12                           38.08  1:21.18  2:06.91
                        50 FLY            50.00    40.41*     A        10
                        50 FREE           45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00                            SCRATCHED

BELLIVEAU, ADRIENNE  24 50 FLY            30.25    29.54*     A         2
                        50 BACK           30.50    30.39*     A         2
                        200 FLY         2:26.00  2:21.51*     A         1                           31.97  1:07.50  1:44.44
                        200 BACK        2:26.00  2:23.84*     A         2                           34.59  1:11.74  1:48.67

BENSU, JANET         75 50 BACK         1:15.40  1:19.91      A         2
                        50 BREAST       2:04.23                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           55.51    58.45      A         2

BLUM, DANA           33 200 FREE        2:50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            38.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           34.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:25.00                            SCRATCHED

BORTMAN, CAMO        57 200 BREAST      4:00.00  3:36.89*     A         5                           52.41  1:48.42  2:44.82
                        50 BACK         1:00.00    52.93*     A         4
                        50 BREAST       1:00.00    45.28*     A         8
                        200 BACK                 4:50.97      A         3                         1:08.53  2:25.75  3:43.49

BRYANT, LYNN         35 50 FLY            32.56    31.37*     A         3
                        200 BREAST      2:53.98  2:54.69      A         4                           38.82  1:21.34  2:07.20
                        50 BREAST         37.03    36.38*     A         1
                        50 FREE           28.24    28.00*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:37.39  2:37.86      A         3                           33.84  1:15.88  2:01.28

BUCY, JOHN           29 200 FREE        2:31.00  2:17.83*     A         5                           31.08  1:05.33  1:41.56

BYLKOV, KIRILL       23 50 FLY            41.50    30.44*     A         5
                        50 BACK           43.50    36.66*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         48.50                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           40.00    28.62*     A         5

BYRNES, BARBARA      51 50 FLY            48.00    41.09*     A         7
                        50 BACK           57.00    45.23*     A         9
                        50 BREAST       1:03.00    51.39*     A         7
                        50 FREE           42.00    35.51*     A         7
                        200 I.M.        3:22.57  3:19.69*     A         1                           44.75  1:36.81  2:37.49

CHAPPELL, MATTHEW    43 200 BREAST      2:41.99                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         32.99                            SCRATCHED

CHURCHILL, MARISA    31 50 BACK           43.00    35.70*     A         2




                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CONNOLLY, DARRIN     36 200 FREE        1:55.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            28.50                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           29.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        2:17.50                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           23.90                            SCRATCHED

COOK, JOHN           37 200 BREAST      2:44.00  2:41.44*     A         2                           34.09  1:13.94  1:57.44
                        50 BREAST         34.00    32.75*     A         2

CORTES, QUETZALCOAT  28 50 FLY            29.00    29.53      A        12
                        50 BACK           36.00    32.55*     A         7
                        50 FREE           28.00    26.97*     A         6

CZECH, JOSEPH        54 200 FREE        2:40.00                            SCRATCHED

DOLAR, KEVIN         20 50 FLY            25.00    24.97*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      2:25.00  2:23.74*     A         1                           31.05  1:06.28  1:44.83
                        50 BACK           30.00    27.83*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         27.90    27.17*     A         1

DORNAN, GWEN         44 200 FREE        2:27.25  2:25.77*     A         5                           33.73  1:10.19  1:47.79
                        50 FLY            33.50    34.30      A         7
                        50 FREE           30.70    29.96*     A         6
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  2:52.18*     A         2                           37.93  1:25.50  2:15.34

DUNN, AUDREY         54 200 BREAST      4:15.00  3:49.59*     A         4                           55.10  1:53.05  2:52.21
                        50 BACK         1:00.00    50.87*     A        11
                        50 BREAST       1:00.00    53.16*     A         9
                        200 BACK        4:15.00  3:50.40*     A         3                           55.48  1:53.63  2:54.16
                        50 FREE           50.00    40.75*     A        11

ERNST, JAMES         36 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:27.34*     A         9                           33.29  1:10.03  1:47.65
                        50 FREE           30.00                            SCRATCHED

EWING, JACK          47 200 BREAST      2:41.39  2:40.33*     A         1                           37.41  1:18.19  1:58.77
                        200 I.M.        2:35.06   DQUED

FRANKEL, JAMES       83 50 BACK         1:10.00  1:13.54      A         4
                        50 BREAST       1:10.00  1:19.64      A         3
                        50 FREE           50.00    50.82      A         4

FRENTSOS, PAUL       46 50 FLY            26.00    25.67*     A         1
                        50 BACK           28.00    28.61      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00  2:14.91*     A         1                           28.06  1:02.42  1:42.91

GAGE, JESSE          26 50 FLY            24.00    24.05      A         2
                        50 FREE           23.00    22.36*     A         1

GARNIER, OLIVER      41 200 FREE        2:05.00  2:11.92      A         4                           28.81  1:00.93  1:35.90

GROAT, CATHERINE     26 50 FLY            50.00    38.42*     A         9

GROHE, WILLIAM       74 200 FREE        3:12.68  3:04.30*     A         4                           38.31  1:23.02  2:12.76
                        50 FLY            53.00    55.90      A         1
                        200 BREAST      4:37.00  4:31.70*     A         2                         1:01.19  2:09.11  3:23.99
                        50 BACK           45.50    42.73*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         53.00                            SCRATCHED

GUAN, FRANK          25 50 FLY            30.00    26.75*     A        10
                        200 BREAST      2:30.00  2:22.06*     A         2                           31.35  1:07.34  1:44.70
                        50 BREAST         30.00    28.55*     A         2
                        50 FREE           25.50    23.72*     A         3




                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HARRINGTON, MATT     36 200 FLY         2:14.00  2:09.91*     A         1                           29.82  1:01.45  1:35.25

HUCKABAY, EMMA       52 50 FLY          1:07.00  1:06.94*     A         9
                        50 BACK           55.00    50.57*     A        10
                        200 BACK        4:30.00  4:16.18*     A         4                         1:01.32  2:08.41  3:15.30

IWAMOTO, YUKO        24 50 FLY            38.99    35.15*     A         8
                        50 BACK           39.99    37.96*     A         7
                        50 BREAST         42.00    41.06*     A         4
                        50 FREE           32.50    32.14*     A         5

KANG, PEGGY          72 50 FLY          1:24.50  1:28.47      A         1
                        50 BREAST       1:06.76  1:05.13*     A         2

KINNEY, JOHN         48 50 FLY            28.00    26.96*     A         3
                        50 BACK           32.00    29.82*     A         3
                        200 BACK        2:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00                            SCRATCHED

LANCARA, MATT        27 50 FLY            25.50    26.05      A         8
                        50 FREE           23.50    23.48*     A         2

LANGNER, MIKAEL      39 200 FREE        1:58.00  1:56.08*     A         2                           27.09    56.16  1:26.11
                        50 FLY            28.85    28.64*     A         5
                        50 BACK           32.85    34.17      A         7
                        50 BREAST         36.70    34.00*     A         4
                        50 FREE           24.63    24.26*     A         2

LEGGETT, SARA        27 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:21.10      A         5                           31.75  1:05.74  1:42.23
                        50 FREE           30.00                            SCRATCHED

LIU, OUIDA           27 50 BACK           33.00    30.88*     A         3
                        200 BACK        2:40.00  2:32.29*     A         3                           34.31  1:12.22  1:51.98

MATTHEW, LUCCHIO     23 200 FREE        1:55.48  1:56.64      A         1                           26.19    55.19  1:25.78
                        50 FREE           24.22    25.06      A         3

MC BRIDE, PATRICK    38 50 FLY            28.50    29.06      A         6
                        200 BREAST      1:39.50  2:41.78      A         3                           36.19  1:16.91  1:59.04
                        200 FLY         1:24.50  2:35.83      A         2                           32.58  1:10.77  1:51.74
                        50 BREAST         32.50    34.27      A         5
                        200 I.M.        2:23.50  2:31.77      A         2                           31.73  1:14.16  1:56.19

MC SWEENEY, BRIAN    41 50 FLY            30.11    30.47      A         4
                        50 BACK           32.67    30.93*     A         2
                        50 FREE           28.11    27.35*     A         2

MICHAELS, JEREMIAH   31 50 FLY            30.00    30.07      A         9
                        200 FLY         3:00.00  2:34.80*     A         2                           31.87  1:09.95  1:51.14

MOREY, GEORGE        65 50 FLY          1:00.00    53.31*     A         4
                        200 BREAST      4:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         55.00    50.08*     A         5
                        50 FREE           45.00    44.55*     A         6

NISHIMOTO, AMBER     29 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:22.12*     A         6                           33.02  1:09.16  1:45.76
                        50 FLY            35.00    31.54*     A         5
                        200 BREAST      3:00.00  2:52.19*     A         1                           38.91  1:23.13  2:07.88
                        50 BACK           35.00    33.19*     A         6
                        50 BREAST         38.00    36.85*     A         1




                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

NISHIMOTO, IRIS      26 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:06.34*     A         3                           28.70  1:00.72  1:33.22
                        200 FLY         2:27.00  2:20.61*     A         2                           30.76  1:05.61  1:42.43
                        200 I.M.        2:27.00  2:21.14*     A         2                           30.36  1:06.76  1:48.97

NOBLE, BRIAN         38 200 FREE        2:35.00  2:19.54*     A         8                           31.92  1:07.09  1:43.49
                        50 FLY            34.00    33.89*     A         9
                        200 FLY         2:40.00  2:47.85      A         3                           35.10  1:16.59  2:00.95

OGILVIE, CAROL       52 200 FREE        2:24.00  2:24.17      A         2                           33.20  1:09.39  1:46.78
                        50 FLY            34.50    34.53      A         2
                        50 FREE           29.90                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:49.00                            SCRATCHED

OHEIR, LAURA         45 50 FLY            31.00    30.57*     A         2
                        50 BACK           35.00    32.88*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         38.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           29.50    28.89*     A         5

OSBORNE, DANIEL      74 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:57.14      A         3                           39.49  1:25.95  2:13.04
                        50 BACK           38.00    39.52      A         2
                        50 FREE           30.00    31.69      A         1

PASHELINSKY, ERWL    60 200 FREE        3:45.00  3:28.76*     A         6                           45.16  1:39.07  2:34.33
                        50 FLY            48.50    50.32      A         7
                        50 FREE           43.20    43.65      A         7

PEREZ, PETER         51 200 FREE        3:00.00  3:01.57      A        15                           40.85  1:25.66  2:14.15
                        50 FLY            48.00    47.16*     A        12
                        50 BREAST         48.00    41.49*     A        10
                        50 FREE           38.00    34.31*     A        11

PERRY, RACHEL        27 200 BREAST      3:15.00  3:03.97*     A         2                           42.36  1:29.31  2:17.10
                        200 FLY         3:20.00  3:09.24*     A         3                           41.41  1:29.32  2:18.74
                        50 BREAST         38.00    39.81      A         3
                        200 I.M.        3:18.00  2:52.95*     A         5                           40.38  1:25.14    00.00

ROSE, POLLY          65 200 FREE                 4:48.28      A         8
                        50 BACK                  1:04.30      A         4
                        200 BACK                 5:22.88      A         2                           00.00  2:41.92  4:04.92
                        50 FREE         1:15.00    56.27*     A         7

SAPIRSTEIN, JULIAN   58 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:17.15*     A         4                           31.18  1:06.27  1:43.02
                        50 FREE           26.40    26.35*     A         1

SCHOMBURG, RICHARD   81 200 FREE        3:45.00  3:53.43      A         2                           55.72  1:56.66  2:57.06
                        50 FLY          1:10.00  1:14.87      A         1
                        200 BREAST      5:00.00  5:24.88      A         1                         1:18.40  2:39.62  4:02.92
                        50 FREE           42.00    43.63      A         2
                        200 I.M.        5:00.00  5:38.64      A         1                         1:19.20  2:51.48  4:23.02

SINGER, ROBERT       50 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:29.13*     A        12                           32.64  1:10.13  1:50.51
                        50 FLY            30.28                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           32.41                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        2:33.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           27.04    26.65*     A         6
                        200 I.M.        2:37.00  2:41.86      A         5                           33.96  1:14.84  2:04.49

STONE, TREVOR R      23 50 FLY            23.97    24.34      A         1
                        200 FLY         2:00.00  2:07.07      A         1                           27.79  1:00.57  1:33.77
                        50 FREE           23.30    22.94*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:01.00                            SCRATCHED

USF,  A  25          25 200 MX. M. R.   2:06.00
FEMALE



                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

WAGNER, CHRISTOPHER  48 200 FREE        2:08.50  2:04.02*     A         1                           29.07  1:00.59  1:32.63
                        200 BACK        2:30.50                            SCRATCHED

WILLIAMS, SYD        52 200 FREE        3:25.00  2:59.93*     A        14                           40.45  1:26.63  2:14.60
                        200 BREAST      3:33.00  3:12.29*     A         6                           42.92  1:30.34  2:21.51
                        50 BREAST         45.00    38.83*     A         9
                        200 I.M.        3:50.00  3:28.50*     A         7                           00.00  1:45.40  2:38.11

WOLF, NANCY          51 50 FREE           34.00    34.36      A         6

YEE, CRISTAL         23 200 FREE        3:00.76  2:26.77*     A         8                           34.04  1:11.24  1:48.83
                        50 FLY            43.23    33.18*     A         7
                        50 BREAST         40.48    35.78*     A         2
                        50 FREE           40.59                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:43.89  2:39.37*     A         2                           34.62  1:16.91  2:00.61




                                                   UTAH



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

COCKBURN, ALISTAIR   54 200 FREE        2:04.60  2:03.06*     A         3                           28.22    59.44  1:31.31
                        200 FLY         2:23.40   DQUED




                                                   WESTERN ATHLETIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CARTER, PAUL         50 50 FLY            24.00    24.31      A         1
                        50 FREE           23.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:10.00                            SCRATCHED

TELLEEN, KARL        27 50 FLY            27.72    26.14*     A         9
                        50 BACK           26.62    25.46*     A         1
                        200 FLY         2:10.12  2:07.06*     A         1                           27.83    59.70  1:33.18
                        200 BACK        2:08.02  2:03.17*     A         1                           29.35  1:00.77  1:32.30




                                                   WALNUT CREEK MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ALEXANDER, MARTHA    58 200 BREAST      3:15.40  3:10.50*     A         1                           42.38  1:30.25  2:19.77
                        50 BREAST         38.05    39.58      A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:01.00  2:58.72*     A         2                           37.44  1:25.49  2:17.02

BROWN, ANDY          29 200 FREE        1:48.50  1:47.76*     A         1                           25.45    53.19  1:20.83
                        50 FLY            24.95    24.85*     A         6

CHAVEZ, FRED         42 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:23.34*     A         6                           33.94  1:10.80  1:46.55
                        50 FLY            32.00    34.09      A         5
                        50 BACK           36.00    34.18*     A         3
                        50 FREE           28.00    28.58      A         4

CLARK, ACACIA        25 50 FLY            28.00    27.91*     A         2
                        50 BACK           30.00    29.60*     A         2
                        200 BACK        2:14.00  2:16.77      A         1                           33.03  1:08.09  1:42.48
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00  2:18.52      A         1                           30.46  1:05.76  1:47.15

DUGGAN, KAREN        37 200 BREAST      2:52.00  2:51.13*     A         3                           38.80  1:21.44  2:05.87
                        50 BACK           33.50    33.91      A         1
                        50 BREAST         37.50    37.01*     A         3
                        200 BACK        2:33.00  2:35.68      A         3                           37.90  1:17.89  1:56.81
                        200 I.M.        2:33.00  2:36.02      A         2                           34.26  1:14.57  1:59.17

DUNCAN, JEAN         75 200 FREE        3:52.00  3:44.26*     A         3                           50.93  1:47.24  2:46.69
                        200 BREAST      6:00.00  5:52.48*     A         2                         1:23.24  2:53.44  4:23.48
                        200 FLY         6:00.00  5:41.82*     A         1                         1:17.58  2:48.00  4:16.51
                        200 BACK        4:50.00  4:30.06*     A         3                         1:03.50  2:12.78  3:22.11
                        200 I.M.        5:00.00  5:01.13      A         1                         1:18.99  2:27.25  4:05.43

FUSARI, JILL         41 50 FLY            30.50    29.78*     A         1
                        50 BACK           30.50    30.62      A         2
                        200 BACK        2:25.00  2:28.15      A         2                           35.66  1:13.18  1:51.55
                        50 FREE           27.50    27.07*     A         2

GUADAGNI, PETER      52 50 FLY            29.00    28.88*     A         7
                        200 BREAST      2:39.00  2:36.73*     A         3                           35.58  1:15.40  1:55.87
                        50 BACK           36.00    34.66*     A         4
                        200 FLY         2:26.00  2:24.59*     A         3                           33.78  1:10.24  1:47.49
                        200 BACK        2:45.00  2:33.36*     A         5                           37.10  1:15.29  1:54.38

HARMS, KILDINE       53 200 FREE        3:13.00  3:04.73*     A         8                           41.45  1:28.09  2:17.46
                        200 BREAST      3:38.00  3:39.71      A         2                           49.62  1:46.71  2:43.83
                        50 BREAST         47.00    48.36      A         5
                        50 FREE           37.53    38.36      A        10

HAWORTH, JOYCE       70 50 BACK         1:00.00  1:01.37      A         1
                        50 BREAST         55.00    55.05      A         1
                        50 FREE           55.00    49.17*     A         3

HIRSCH, ANN          77 200 FREE        3:20.00  3:26.62      A         1                           47.95  1:39.27  2:33.33
                        200 BREAST      3:50.00  3:42.22*     A         1                           53.22  1:48.54  2:46.99
                        50 BACK           50.00    51.64      A         1
                        50 BREAST         48.00    47.49*     A         1
                        200 BACK        4:00.00  3:53.96*     A         2                           55.64  1:55.28  2:55.41

LANE, ED             68 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:39.32*     A         3                           37.05  1:17.48  1:58.70
                        200 BREAST      3:47.00  3:36.03*     A         3                           48.14  1:43.86  2:40.55
                        50 BREAST         53.00                            SCRATCHED

MAYO, ROBERT         74 200 FREE       25:00.08  2:48.04*     A         2                           37.24  1:19.76  2:04.61
                        50 BACK           43.00    39.49*     A         1
                        200 BACK        3:15.00  3:13.21*     A         2                           46.99  1:36.60  2:26.54
                        50 FREE           33.00    33.26      A         2




                                                   WALNUT CREEK MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MELLINGER, JEFF      28 200 BACK        2:16.00  2:11.57*     A         3                           31.59  1:04.26  1:37.58
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:19.94*     A         2                           31.14  1:05.30  1:47.91

MONROE, DONNA        74 200 FREE        3:30.00  3:21.04*     A         1                           46.55  1:37.53  2:29.62
                        50 BACK           57.00    55.37*     A         1
                        200 BACK        4:18.00  4:21.57      A         1                         1:01.68  2:08.19  3:17.11
                        50 FREE           44.00    43.79*     A         2

OBRIEN, KERRY        50 50 FLY            27.00    27.14      A         3
                        200 FLY         2:12.00  2:11.86*     A         2                           29.19  1:03.44  1:37.86
                        200 BACK        2:23.00  2:18.36*     A         3                           00.00  1:09.10  1:44.57

PERILMAN, JIM        68 50 FLY            34.06    34.62      A         2
                        200 BREAST      3:19.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         3:19.00  3:08.80*     A         1                           42.54  1:31.50  2:19.90
                        50 BREAST         37.03    36.66*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:19.00                            SCRATCHED

SANTOS, DEBBIE       39 200 FREE        2:22.00  2:15.71*     A         2                           31.03  1:05.61  1:41.12
                        200 BREAST      2:55.00  2:49.02*     A         2                           39.54  1:22.68  2:05.57
                        50 BACK           34.00    33.92*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         36.80    36.71*     A         2
                        200 BACK        2:45.00  2:34.17*     A         2                           37.06  1:16.57  1:55.71

STANLEY, MARK        57 50 FLY            36.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           26.00                            SCRATCHED

STUPFEL, NORMAN      75 200 FREE        2:55.00  2:56.29      A         1                           38.70  1:24.60  2:12.35
                        200 BREAST      3:25.00  3:31.28      A         2                           45.74  1:39.10  2:35.30
                        50 BREAST         40.50    42.01      A         2
                        50 FREE           31.50    34.04      A         1

SULLIVAN, LYNN       50 200 FREE        2:22.90  2:18.57*     A         1                           31.90  1:07.38  1:44.26
                        50 FLY            30.70    31.40      A         1
                        50 BACK           38.00    36.22*     A         1
                        200 FLY         2:46.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           28.14    27.46*     A         1

SULLIVAN, MICHAE;    68 50 FREE                    40.97      A         5

VANHOVEN, PAUL       43 200 FREE        2:12.05  2:14.91      A         5                           32.84  1:07.49  1:41.59
                        200 FLY         2:59.05  2:40.05*     A         2                           34.46  1:15.54  1:57.56
                        50 BREAST         31.05    31.73      A         2
                        50 FREE           26.05    26.21      A         1




                                                   WINE



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

FOSTER, ANN          44 200 FREE        2:17.50  2:14.57*     A         3                           31.10  1:03.97  1:38.66
                        50 BREAST         37.90                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:52.00                            SCRATCHED

GUHIN, DAVID         32 200 FREE                 2:44.67      A         7
                        50 BREAST         45.00    38.33*     A         7
                        50 FREE                    31.07      A         7

RICHARDS, ERICKA     29 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:02.55*     A         2                           27.65    58.50  1:31.04
                        50 FLY            33.00    28.49*     A         3
                        50 FREE           27.00    25.18*     A         1

SCHRAN, TODD         35 200 FREE                 2:36.19      A        11                           34.02  1:14.29  1:55.77
                        200 BREAST                DQUED
                        50 BREAST                  37.09      A         8
                        50 FREE                    30.22      A         5

WINE,  A  25         25 200 MX. M. R.   2:15.00  2:09.99*    PRT        1                           30.28  1:06.55  1:39.23
FEMALE







Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2008-02-11


Copyright © 2008 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/