Pacific Masters gif

Results
Sac Masters
Pentathlon



Sacramento /Davis Aquatic Masters
5 October 2008

Licensed to FastLane Tek, Inc.-www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/6/2008 09:40 PM
              35th Annual Sprint SC Meters Pentathlon - 10/5/2008              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.84   11/6/1994 JAMIE RAAB                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheldon, Elizabeth        22 UNA                    32.00      32.57   20  
  2 Pock, ` M                 23 ECAM                   34.00      33.34   17  
  3 Ying-Ying, Yuan           20 ECAM                   35.00      36.79   16  
  4 Kwong, Rebecca S          20 DAM                    32.00      36.87   15  
 
Event 1  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.68   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                              
       WORLD: @ 27.88  10/30/2004 NADINE ROLLAND, CAN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Chrissy J        28 VACA                   30.00      32.84   20  
  2 Thompson, Holly D         27 SAC                    33.10      33.23   17  
  3 Moore, Stephanie S        26 SAC                    35.12      33.50   16  
  4 Fields, Rachael C         27 RAMS                   38.20      36.79   15  
  5 Greasby, Tamara           26 DAM                    42.00      38.22   14  
  6 Martinez, Jennie M        27 YCMS                   38.00      38.33   13  
  7 Reynolds, Cate            29 UNA                    45.00      39.79   12  
  8 El-Murr, Danielle         25 UNA                    45.00      44.05   11  
  9 Quan, Jaime               26 UNA                    50.00      47.44    9  
 
Event 1  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.05  10/24/2004 KATRINA RADKE                                
       WORLD: @ 27.81   3/26/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vergara, Michele          30 UNA                    34.00      31.58   20  
  2 Newsom, Quincy A          31 WCM                    35.00      32.10   17  
  3 Bell, Andee               33 WOOD                   34.00      32.90   16  
  4 Leary, Joyce              32 UNA                    34.00      33.18   15  
  5 Chow, Jackie I            30 DAM                    35.99      34.91   14  
  6 Coil, Aine                34 DAC                    35.00      34.98   13  
  7 Rupp, Heidi               32 UNA                    38.00      35.30   12  
  8 Skiles, Tovah E           30 DAM                    34.00      35.81   11  
  9 Pankhurst, Carrie D       34 ALMA                   36.50      36.36    9  
 10 Yamamoto, Hatsumi S       32 SAC                    39.93      38.49    7  
 11 Holeman, Leslie           33 DAM                    35.00      40.19    6  
 
Event 1  Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.68   12/2/2001 TRACIE MOLL                                  
       WORLD: @ 28.68   12/2/2001 TRACIE MOLL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne          37 UNA                    35.26      36.45   20  
  2 Swanson, Kelly            39 YCMS                 1:00.00      37.98   17  
  3 Lo, Yvonne                38 SAC                    37.00      38.28   16  
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.21  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
       WORLD: @ 28.21  12/11/2005 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Julie E          44 UNA                    34.30      33.06   20  
  2 Donaldson, Deborah        43 CHIC                   33.31      34.92   17  
  3 Cox, Juliet               40 MAM                    37.20      35.40   16  
  4 Anderson, Adrienne M      42 UNA                    37.00      36.44   15  
  5 McClure, Michelle         40 UNA                  4:00.00      38.79   14  
  6 David, Nicole             40 DAM                    37.00      39.10   13  
  7 Baur, Jennifer M          42 UNA                    37.00      40.58   12  
  8 Parise, Carol             42 SAC                    43.00      44.24   11  
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 29.98   9/23/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
       WORLD: @ 29.98   9/23/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maginnis, Terri           48 RAMS                   32.50      33.27   20  
  2 Hill, Jayne A             46 UNA                    35.70      35.41   17  
  3 Servas, Karen             46 MAAC                   37.22      37.49   16  
  4 Hackett, Dina J           47 UNA                    50.00      41.69   15  
  5 Holan, Jerri              49 BAM                    45.00      42.35   14  
  6 Bell, Jeanette T          48 DAC                    44.00      42.45   13  
  7 Focha, Teresa M           47 MAAC                   44.00      44.98   12  
  8 Cummins, Cecilia A        48 CHIC                   47.14      48.64   11  
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 31.16  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL                                    
       WORLD: @ 31.11   4/22/2007 HARUMI SUGINUMA, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Christine N     50 CHIC                   32.00      37.27   20  
  2 Taylor, Barbara G         54 YCMS                   38.59      38.94   17  
  3 Gesner, Marranne L        52 ECAM                   46.00      42.83   16  
  4 Finch, Merry B            53 YCMS                   41.61      45.75   15  
  5 Major, Christie M         54 SAC                    48.04      52.12   14  
  6 Bailey, Elizabeth A       54 DAM                  1:05.00      53.74   13  
  7 Mayer-Harnisch, Claudia   53 DAM                    59.00      59.03   12  
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 32.16   12/3/2006 LAURA VAL                                    
       WORLD: @ 31.88   12/2/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                57 TAM                    33.00      31.19@  20  
  2 Edminster, Soozee         55 HM                     55.00      43.56   17  
  3 Moorhead, Mary B          58 BAM                    46.00      46.18   16  
  4 Curran, Gussie R          58 DAC                  1:03.00      51.99   15  
 
Event 1  Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 36.27   4/20/2002 JOY WARD                                     
       WORLD: @ 33.38  10/30/2004 JUDY WILSON, GBR                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Mollie          63 DAC                  1:00.00      58.67   20  
 
Event 1  Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 38.06    9/9/2007 JOY WARD                                     
       WORLD: @ 36.79   5/25/2003 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Betty L            67 DAM                    47.00      46.05   20  
  2 Gaston, Ingrid            68 YCMS                 1:01.00    1:02.37   17  
  3 Noris, Roswita D          66 RAMS                 1:20.15    1:14.38   16  
 
Event 1  Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 40.66   5/17/1999 GAIL ROPER                                   
       WORLD: @ 38.95   1/27/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               70 UNA                    51.00      47.14   20  
  2 Myers, Dot                72 SAC                  1:01.13      54.80   17  
  3 Banta, Dottie             70 YCMS                   58.03      58.91   16  
 
Event 1  Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 44.18  12/12/2004 GAIL ROPER                                   
       WORLD: @ 40.71   3/24/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reimer, Irma I            75 SAC                  1:12.00    1:09.33   20  
 
Event 2  Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 25.16   12/7/2003 PAUL BUREN                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Kyle               23 WCM                    29.00      27.98   20  
  2 Carvanza, Travis          24 UNA                    28.00      28.23   17  
  3 Ryan, Kyle                20 DAM                    29.00      30.05   16  
  4 Lintz, Gregory P          19 SNM                    34.00      30.49   15  
  5 Lintz, Ian M              21 SNM                    29.00      31.50   14  
 
Event 2  Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 24.98   10/2/2005 OSWALDO QUEVEDO                              
       WORLD: @ 24.29  11/21/2004 STEFAN HERBST, GER                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chester, Kevin            25 WNTR                   29.00      28.58   20  
  2 Hagens, Peter A           25 RAMS                   29.00      28.70   17  
  3 Johnson, Mikal W          28 CALT                   29.63      29.85   16  
  4 Thompson, Matthew C       25 SAC                    32.00      30.38   15  
  5 Smrz, Paul                25 WCM                    31.00      30.83   14  
  6 Dumouchel, Rob            27 UNA                    33.00      31.65   13  
  7 Chau, Waifa               28 TSUN                   35.00      32.52   12  
  8 Blackwell, Blake          27 SAC                    33.00      32.83   11  
  9 Marlatt, Matthew E        28 SAC                    35.00      33.33    9  
 10 Chan, Henry               28 SMMM                   35.00      35.15    7  
 11 Anderson, Louis           27 YCMS                   40.00      44.25    6  
 -- Crawford, Billy J         29 TSUN                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 2  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 24.64  12/12/1999 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
       WORLD: @ 24.36  11/24/2003 HAJIME ITOI, JPN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wickland, Joshua          32 UNA                    31.00      28.19   20  
  2 Cazadd, Joshua R          31 RAMS                   28.50      28.33   17  
  3 Nordberg, JD              30 RAMS                   33.00      28.50   16  
  4 Sheeran, Matt             32 SAC                    30.00      29.66   15  
  5 Lague, Tyler              31 DAM                    30.00      31.10   14  
  6 Rhodes, Scott             32 DAM                    35.50      31.90   13  
  7 Rosales, Andres E         32 UNA                    45.00      33.40   12  
  8 Harcos, Michael R         31 RAMS                   35.00      35.57   11  
  9 Kim, David T              33 UNA                    45.00      36.62    9  
 
Event 2  Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 25.23   12/4/2005 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
       WORLD: @ 24.48   3/23/2003 JAN KARLSSON, SWE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Jaymes            38 SAC                    29.00      29.11   20  
  2 Katsuyama, Steven         37 RAMS                   30.51      29.46   17  
  3 McCausland, Vance         38 UNA                    28.00      30.67   16  
  4 Wiggen, Jim               37 DAM                    28.50      31.34   15  
  5 Wright, Greg              36 SAC                    34.00      36.84   14  
 
Event 2  Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 25.89  10/11/1998 WILLIAM SPECHT                               
       WORLD: @ 25.13    4/9/2005 HARTMUT BERNER, GER                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Stephen M          41 SAC                    29.58      28.43   20  
  2 Finney, Peter             41 MAM                    33.28      28.69   17  
  3 Roth, Andrew              40 SAC                    32.00      31.21   16  
  4 Sperka, Daniel            43 DAM                    34.00      33.16   15  
 
Event 2  Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 25.84  12/14/2003 PAUL CARTER                                  
       WORLD: @ 25.82   12/2/2007 PAUL SMITH, USA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neuman, Larry H           45 RAMS                   30.00      29.60   20  
  2 Spangler, Brian F         46 RAMS                   33.70      30.64   17  
  3 Hanson, Jeff              49 MAAC                   33.73      31.75   16  
  4 Sewell, Scott M           45 SAC                    32.81      32.52   15  
  5 Dunkle, Stephen M         46 ECAM                   33.00      33.24   14  
  6 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM                    35.00      33.56   13  
  7 Gilbert, James R          45 CHIC                   36.00      33.77   12  
  8 Wieking, Scott            49 DAM                    35.00      33.98   11  
  9 Nisson, Robert L          49 AQUM                   31.00      34.27    9  
 10 Zirkelbach, Eric A        47 UNA                    42.00      39.12    7  
 
Event 2  Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 26.79   11/1/2003 GREG SHAW                                    
       WORLD: @ 26.12   12/2/2007 PAUL CARTER, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath Jr., Robert         51 UNA                    28.32      28.99   20  
  2 Tice, Jon P               50 WNTR                   30.00      30.14   17  
  3 Porcella, David           53 RAMS                   33.00      32.96   16  
  4 Long, Patrick R           51 DAM                    35.00      34.59   15  
  5 Skuse, Bran               52 UNA                    36.00      34.64   14  
  6 Lee, Stanley H            52 YCMS                   36.20      35.20   13  
  7 Citron, Jeff M            53 YCMS                   32.00      36.09   12  
  8 Schulz, William A         50 DAM                    40.00      39.07   11  
 
Event 2  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 27.21  10/27/2002 STEVE BOROWSKI                               
       WORLD: @ 26.96  12/16/2007 GREG SHAW, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steme, Erik A             56 SRM                    30.72      30.04   20  
  2 Thompson, Steve P         55 SMST                   32.00      30.80   17  
  3 Ottersen, Craig           56 SAC                    32.02      31.52   16  
  4 Linyz, Steve              58 SNM                    31.00      33.08   15  
  5 McClelland, Mac           59 MAM                    35.00      35.07   14  
  6 Brewer, Douglas           55 UNA                    38.00      36.14   13  
  7 Grant, Michael            57 SAC                    38.00      39.21   12  
  8 Kellogg, George           56 RAMS                   45.00      42.44   11  
 
Event 2  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.31   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS                                
       WORLD: @ 28.31   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galine, Donald L          62 WCM                    34.88      32.25   20  
  2 Frost, Ken                63 TAM                    33.50      33.00   17  
  3 Trull, John I             62 UNA                    34.90      33.77   16  
  4 Phillips, Eric            62 SAC                    36.20      36.05   15  
  5 Cohen, Jeremy M           60 SCAM                   34.04      36.51   14  
  6 Kight, Chuck              61 RAMS                      NT      37.35   13  
  7 Kersten, Michael J        60 SAC                    34.00      41.35   12  
 
Event 2  Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 30.70   10/6/2001 BOB BAILIE                                   
       WORLD: @ 30.54   3/17/2007 GEORGES KOESSLER, FRA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM                    33.00      30.98   20  
  2 Perilman, Jim E           69 WCM                    37.30      37.70   17  
 
Event 2  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 32.57   6/16/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                               
       WORLD: @ 31.55   2/17/2008 BERT PETERSEN, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Emory A          71 SAC                    39.50      40.72   20  
  2 Fasbender, Barry A        71 UNA                    41.00      41.09   17  
 
Event 2  Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 40.24   11/5/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
       WORLD: @ 40.24   11/5/2005 FRANK PIEMME, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Robert F      81 SMMM                 1:00.00    1:06.18   20  
 
Event 2  Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 43.35   9/26/2004 MAX VON ISSER                                
       WORLD: @ 43.35   9/26/2004 MAX VON ISSER, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 mc Call, tom A            85 SCAM                 1:15.00    1:25.40   20  
 
Event 3  Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 29.69  12/10/2000 PAIGE FRANCIS                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheldon, Elizabeth        22 UNA                    36.00      35.40   20  
  2 Pock, ` M                 23 ECAM                   37.00      36.14   17  
  3 Ying-Ying, Yuan           20 ECAM                   37.00      37.17   16  
  4 Brittner, Stacy           20 DAM                       NT      43.26   15  
 
Event 3  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 30.05  10/27/2002 CAMILLA JOHANSSON                            
       WORLD: @ 29.20   2/26/2006 AKIKO MIZUMOTO, JPN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Holly D         27 SAC                    37.00      36.10   20  
  2 Moore, Stephanie S        26 SAC                    39.34      37.39   17  
  3 Greasby, Tamara           26 DAM                    39.00      38.73   16  
  4 Martinez, Jennie M        27 YCMS                   35.00      38.99   15  
  5 Reynolds, Cate            29 UNA                    40.00      39.55   14  
  6 Johnson, Chrissy J        28 VACA                   45.00      40.22   13  
  7 Fields, Rachael C         27 RAMS                   42.60      41.02   12  
  8 El-Murr, Danielle         25 UNA                    45.00      43.79   11  
  9 Quan, Jaime               26 UNA                    50.00      45.55    9  
 10 Habdas, Michelle A        29 UNA                       NT    1:16.44    7  
 
Event 3  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 30.14  12/15/1996 D GRANER GALLAS                              
       WORLD: @ 28.99   3/25/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vergara, Michele          30 UNA                    35.00      33.86   20  
  2 Bell, Andee               33 WOOD                   36.00      34.58   17  
  3 Rupp, Heidi               32 UNA                    36.00      35.57   16  
  4 Newsom, Quincy A          31 WCM                    36.00      35.88   15  
  5 Leary, Joyce              32 UNA                    38.00      37.34   14  
  6 Chow, Jackie I            30 DAM                    40.99      38.15   13  
  7 Coil, Aine                34 DAC                    40.00      39.89   12  
  8 Yamamoto, Hatsumi S       32 SAC                    41.55      40.62   11  
  9 Pankhurst, Carrie D       34 ALMA                   41.50      41.95    9  
 10 Skiles, Tovah E           30 DAM                    44.50      42.10    7  
 
Event 3  Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 30.73  12/12/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
       WORLD: @ 29.91   1/27/2008 CINDY MABEE, CAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne          37 UNA                    35.08      36.08   20  
  2 Lo, Yvonne                38 SAC                    41.00      40.21   17  
  3 Swanson, Kelly            39 YCMS                   50.00      44.96   16  
 
Event 3  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 30.97  12/11/2005 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
       WORLD: @ 30.97  12/11/2005 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Julie E          44 UNA                    36.59      31.44   20  
  2 Cox, Juliet               40 MAM                    36.20      35.26   17  
  3 Anderson, Adrienne M      42 UNA                    40.00      39.85   16  
  4 Donaldson, Deborah        43 CHIC                   37.32      40.89   15  
  5 McClure, Michelle         40 UNA                    42.00      42.09   14  
  6 David, Nicole             40 DAM                    44.00      44.26   13  
  7 Parise, Carol             42 SAC                    45.00      44.98   12  
  8 Jorgensen, Kim A          40 SAC                    50.00      47.15   11  
  9 Baur, Jennifer M          42 UNA                    50.00      47.94    9  
 
Event 3  Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 32.54  12/10/2006 VIBEKE SWANSON                               
       WORLD: @ 30.58   12/2/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maginnis, Terri           48 RAMS                   35.11      34.65   20  
  2 Hill, Jayne A             46 UNA                    41.12      40.77   17  
  3 Hackett, Dina J           47 UNA                    44.00      43.82   16  
  4 Bell, Jeanette T          48 DAC                    44.00      43.92   15  
  5 Servas, Karen             46 MAAC                   44.62      44.52   14  
  6 Holan, Jerri              49 BAM                    50.00      48.88   13  
  7 Focha, Teresa M           47 MAAC                   49.00      51.54   12  
  8 Rohde, Kris L             48 AQUM                      NT      56.05   11  
  9 Cummins, Cecilia A        48 CHIC                 1:00.00      57.07    9  
 
Event 3  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 32.55  10/27/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
       WORLD: @ 32.55  10/27/2002 J.SWAGERTY-HILL, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Christine N     50 CHIC                   42.00      41.88   20  
  2 Taylor, Barbara G         54 YCMS                   42.59      42.24   17  
  3 Finch, Merry B            53 YCMS                   45.02      46.55   16  
  4 Gesner, Marranne L        52 ECAM                   49.00      51.12   15  
  5 Bailey, Elizabeth A       54 DAM                  1:05.00      53.51   14  
  6 Major, Christie M         54 SAC                    55.83      54.89   13  
  7 Mayer-Harnisch, Claudia   53 DAM                  1:20.00    1:06.23   12  
 
Event 3  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 33.24   12/3/2006 LAURA VAL                                    
       WORLD: @ 32.95   9/30/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                57 TAM                    34.50      32.67@  20  
  2 Edminster, Soozee         55 HM                     48.11      48.08   17  
  3 Moorhead, Mary B          58 BAM                    59.00      52.32   16  
  4 Curran, Gussie R          58 DAC                  1:05.00      54.01   15  
 
Event 3  Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 38.74   6/15/1997 BETSY JORDAN                                 
       WORLD: @ 36.27  10/22/2006 LYNETTE STEVENSON, AUS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Mollie          63 DAC                  1:05.00    1:00.98   20  
 
Event 3  Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 40.11  12/14/2003 BETSY JORDAN                                 
       WORLD: @ 37.47   12/3/2006 S.NABUCO DE ABREU, BRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westergaard, Leslie M     65 DAM                    51.50      50.65   20  
  2 Dugan, Betty L            67 DAM                    55.00      52.42   17  
  3 Gaston, Ingrid            68 YCMS                 1:04.00      59.48   16  
  4 Norris, Roswitad          66 DAM                  1:10.85      59.67   15  
 
Event 3  Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 41.70   6/10/2007 BETSY JORDAN                                 
       WORLD: @ 41.23   6/19/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               70 UNA                  1:00.00      51.63   20  
  2 Banta, Dottie             70 YCMS                   58.34      56.51   17  
  3 Myers, Dot                72 SAC                  1:05.30      59.39   16  
  4 Haworth, Joyce M          70 WCM                  1:08.00    1:05.97   15  
  5 Fasbender, Alice J        70 ECYM                 1:20.00    1:16.10   14  
 
Event 3  Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 44.76   11/7/1999 DORIS STEADMAN                               
       WORLD: @ 43.50   3/24/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reimer, Irma I            75 SAC                  1:07.00    1:06.44   20  
 
Event 4  Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 27.39   12/8/2002 WILLIAM JEWELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Kyle               23 WCM                    31.00      29.80   20  
  2 Carvanza, Travis          24 UNA                    28.00      30.39   17  
  3 Lintz, Ian M              21 SNM                    30.00      31.49   16  
  4 Lintz, Gregory P          19 SNM                    35.00      32.23   15  
  5 Ryan, Kyle                20 DAM                    34.00      33.42   14  
 
Event 4  Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 26.00  12/10/1995 MICHAEL KANNER                               
       WORLD: @ 25.05   9/25/2004 STEV THELOKE, GER                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagens, Peter A           25 RAMS                   31.00      30.51   20  
  2 Chester, Kevin            25 WNTR                   33.00      33.43   17  
  3 Thompson, Matthew C       25 SAC                    38.00      33.93   16  
  4 Johnson, Mikal W          28 CALT                   34.78      34.70   15  
  5 Smrz, Paul                25 WCM                    32.00      35.54   14  
  6 Chan, Henry               28 SMMM                   37.00      36.63   13  
  7 Blackwell, Blake          27 SAC                    34.00      37.33   12  
  8 Marlatt, Matthew E        28 SAC                    37.00      37.51   11  
  9 Dumouchel, Rob            27 UNA                    35.00      38.10    9  
 10 Chau, Waifa               28 TSUN                   45.00      39.11    7  
 11 Crawford, Billy J         29 TSUN                      NT      41.74    6  
 12 Anderson, Louis           27 YCMS                   45.00      50.10    5  
 
Event 4  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 25.54   10/7/2001 MARTIN ZUBERO                                
       WORLD: @ 25.54   10/7/2001 MARTIN ZUBERO, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheeran, Matt             32 SAC                    30.00      29.98   20  
  2 Wickland, Joshua          32 UNA                    32.00      30.23   17  
  3 Nordberg, JD              30 RAMS                   38.00      31.99   16  
  4 Cazadd, Joshua R          31 RAMS                   32.10      33.65   15  
  5 Lague, Tyler              31 DAM                    32.00      36.60   14  
  6 Rosales, Andres E         32 UNA                    46.00      37.44   13  
  7 Rhodes, Scott             32 DAM                    40.25      37.68   12  
  8 Harcos, Michael R         31 RAMS                   38.00      38.84   11  
  9 Kim, David T              33 UNA                    45.00      39.44    9  
 10 Fitzgerald, Sean          31 UNA                    38.00      39.58    7  
 11 Pankhurst, Bryan C        34 ALMA                   43.05      43.82    6  
 
Event 4  Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 25.86   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
       WORLD: @ 25.86   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katsuyama, Steven         37 RAMS                   34.51      31.43   20  
  2 Wiggen, Jim               37 DAM                    37.80      34.20   17  
  3 Butler, Jaymes            38 SAC                    32.00      36.66   16  
  4 Wright, Greg              36 SAC                    36.00      40.30   15  
 
Event 4  Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 27.28   12/8/2002 ERIC ERICSON                                 
       WORLD: @ 26.80   12/8/2007 CHRIS STEVENSON, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Stephen M          41 SAC                    32.20      31.45   20  
  2 Finney, Peter             41 MAM                    35.17      33.41   17  
  3 Roth, Andrew              40 SAC                    35.00      35.79   16  
  4 Sperka, Daniel            43 DAM                    42.50      40.87   15  
 
Event 4  Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 27.24   12/3/2006 CLAY BRITT                                   
       WORLD: @ 27.24   12/3/2006 J CLAY BRITT, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neuman, Larry H           45 RAMS                   32.50      31.49   20  
  2 Spangler, Brian F         46 RAMS                   35.18      35.52   17  
  3 Nisson, Robert L          49 AQUM                   33.00      36.01   16  
  4 Hanson, Jeff              49 MAAC                   37.66      36.42   15  
  5 Sewell, Scott M           45 SAC                    39.80      38.06   14  
  6 Dunkle, Stephen M         46 ECAM                   40.00      38.25   13  
  7 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM                    39.50      38.97   12  
  8 Kaseman, Jeff             49 WAC                    40.00      40.95   11  
  9 Zirkelbach, Eric A        47 UNA                    40.00      41.59    9  
 10 Gilbert, James R          45 CHIC                   44.00      44.12    7  
 -- Wieking, Scott            49 DAM                    38.40         DQ  
 
Event 4  Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 29.30  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF                                     
       WORLD: @ 28.96    3/6/2004 V.GALAVTINE, RUS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath Jr., Robert         51 UNA                    31.00      31.51   20  
  2 Tice, Jon P               50 WNTR                   35.00      32.17   17  
  3 Porcella, David           53 RAMS                   35.00      35.88   16  
  4 Skuse, Bran               52 UNA                    37.00      38.13   15  
  5 Long, Patrick R           51 DAM                    37.00      39.48   14  
  6 Citron, Jeff M            53 YCMS                   36.00      40.95   13  
  7 Lee, Stanley H            52 YCMS                   42.30      41.36   12  
  8 Schulz, William A         50 DAM                    45.00      44.41   11  
  9 Conkey, James             53 SNM                    40.00      49.05    9  
 
Event 4  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 30.25   12/7/2003 HUGH WILDER                                  
       WORLD: @ 30.25   12/7/2003 HUGH WILDER, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steme, Erik A             56 SRM                    38.50      36.46   20  
  2 Thompson, Steve P         55 SMST                   38.00      36.73   17  
  3 Ottersen, Craig           56 SAC                    37.04      37.60   16  
  4 Linyz, Steve              58 SNM                    35.00      37.99   15  
  5 Brewer, Douglas           55 UNA                    42.00      38.26   14  
  6 Bockrath, Roger           59 DAM                    38.00      39.87   13  
  7 Kellogg, George           56 RAMS                   48.00      46.94   12  
  8 Grant, Michael            57 SAC                    47.00      49.55   11  
 
Event 4  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 31.31   2/15/2004 ROBERT S SMITH                               
       WORLD: @ 30.87  12/15/2007 HUGH WILDER, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galine, Donald L          62 WCM                    36.88      34.89   20  
  2 Frost, Ken                63 TAM                    38.50      39.98   17  
  3 Phillips, Eric            62 SAC                    39.50      40.17   16  
  4 Cohen, Jeremy M           60 SCAM                   36.06      42.08   15  
  5 Trull, John I             62 UNA                    42.88      43.58   14  
  6 Kersten, Michael J        60 SAC                    35.00      43.95   13  
 
Event 4  Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 33.38  10/31/1999 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
       WORLD: @ 32.35   12/3/2007 LUIZ FIGUEIREDO, BRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM                    34.00      32.25@  20  
  2 Perilman, Jim E           69 WCM                    44.50      44.87   17  
 
Event 4  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 33.90   12/7/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
       WORLD: @ 33.90   12/7/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        71 UNA                    43.00      42.83   20  
  2 Haworth, Emory A          71 SAC                    48.50      54.10   17  
 
Event 4  Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 41.58  11/14/2004 PAUL HUTINGER                                
       WORLD: @ 38.26   4/27/2003 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Robert F      81 SMMM                 1:00.00      54.21   20  
 
Event 4  Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 47.34  10/13/2002 ALDO DA ROSA                                 
       WORLD: @ 43.80   4/15/2001 GORO KOBAYASHI, JPN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 mc Call, tom A            85 SCAM                 1:20.00    1:19.22   20  
 
Event 5  Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 32.09  12/10/1995 BEATA KASZUBA                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheldon, Elizabeth        22 UNA                    42.00      42.14   20  
  2 Ying-Ying, Yuan           20 ECAM                   40.00      45.04   17  
 
Event 5  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 32.20  12/10/1995 TRACEY MIRANDE                               
       WORLD: @ 32.76   4/23/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Chrissy J        28 VACA                   45.00      39.96   20  
  2 Moore, Stephanie S        26 SAC                    42.56      41.15   17  
  3 Thompson, Holly D         27 SAC                    44.00      42.34   16  
  4 Greasby, Tamara           26 DAM                  1:00.00      44.30   15  
  5 Quan, Jaime               26 UNA                    55.00      45.25   14  
  6 Reynolds, Cate            29 UNA                    45.00      45.43   13  
  7 Fields, Rachael C         27 RAMS                   44.50      45.86   12  
  8 Martinez, Jennie M        27 YCMS                   50.00      47.67   11  
  9 El-Murr, Danielle         25 UNA                    45.00      48.62    9  
 
Event 5  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 32.82  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN                                 
       WORLD: @ 32.82  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newsom, Quincy A          31 WCM                    36.50      37.16   20  
  2 Bell, Andee               33 WOOD                   36.50      38.01   17  
  3 Coil, Aine                34 DAC                    45.00      41.48   16  
  4 Skiles, Tovah E           30 DAM                    42.00      42.81   15  
  5 Leary, Joyce              32 UNA                    45.00      43.81   14  
  6 Pankhurst, Carrie D       34 ALMA                   45.50      45.69   13  
  7 Chow, Jackie I            30 DAM                    52.99      46.26   12  
  8 Rupp, Heidi               32 UNA                    47.00      47.65   11  
 
Event 5  Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 33.03  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
       WORLD: @ 33.03  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne          37 UNA                    38.36      39.30   20  
  2 Lo, Yvonne                38 SAC                    43.00      40.94   17  
  3 Swanson, Kelly            39 YCMS                 1:00.00      42.86   16  
  4 Higgawi, Christina        37 UNA                       NT      50.02   15  
 
Event 5  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 32.99  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
       WORLD: @ 32.93   12/2/2007 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Deborah        43 CHIC                   40.46      42.49   20  
  2 McClure, Michelle         40 UNA                    42.00      44.41   17  
  3 Anderson, Adrienne M      42 UNA                    43.00      44.42   16  
  4 Roberts, Julie E          44 UNA                    44.36      44.50   15  
  5 Jorgensen, Kim A          40 SAC                    45.00      45.11   14  
  6 Baur, Jennifer M          42 UNA                    47.00      47.39   13  
  7 David, Nicole             40 DAM                    47.00      47.54   12  
  8 Parise, Carol             42 SAC                    46.00      47.99   11  
  9 Cox, Juliet               40 MAM                    43.50      48.51    9  
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 33.94   6/10/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
       WORLD: @ 33.94   6/10/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maginnis, Terri           48 RAMS                   41.06      40.80   20  
  2 Hill, Jayne A             46 UNA                    42.44      42.45   17  
  3 Servas, Karen             46 MAAC                   48.66      47.73   16  
  4 Holan, Jerri              49 BAM                    50.00      49.60   15  
  5 Hackett, Dina J           47 UNA                    57.00      50.24   14  
  6 Bell, Jeanette T          48 DAC                    52.00      50.80   13  
  7 Rohde, Kris L             48 AQUM                      NT      55.65   12  
  8 Focha, Teresa M           47 MAAC                   52.00      57.42   11  
 
Event 5  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 37.35   12/3/2006 L CRITTENDEN                                 
       WORLD: @ 36.32  10/29/2006 MAGGIE KELLY, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Christine N     50 CHIC                   42.50      42.77   20  
  2 Taylor, Barbara G         54 YCMS                   46.38      46.68   17  
  3 Finch, Merry B            53 YCMS                   48.20      46.81   16  
  4 Gesner, Marianne          52 ECAM                   48.00      50.73   15  
  5 Bailey, Elizabeth A       54 DAM                  1:05.00      55.73   14  
  6 Major, Christie M         54 SAC                    56.62      56.73   13  
  7 Mayer-Harnisch, Claudia   53 DAM                  1:05.00      57.98   12  
 
Event 5  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 39.35   8/24/2003 DALE BARNHARD                                
       WORLD: @ 38.32   8/25/2001 JAN WICKS, AUS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                57 TAM                    45.00      42.03   20  
  2 Curran, Gussie R          58 DAC                    55.00      47.15   17  
  3 Edminster, Soozee         55 HM                     48.30      49.82   16  
  4 Moorhead, Mary B          58 BAM                  1:00.00    1:03.16   15  
 
Event 5  Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 41.27   2/12/2006 GINGER PIERSON                               
       WORLD: @ 38.60   3/18/2002 MONIKA SENFTLEBEN, GER                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Mollie          63 DAC                  1:00.00      57.90   20  
 
Event 5  Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 42.35    4/9/2005 JOANN LEILICH                                
       WORLD: @ 41.24   4/15/2007 MONIKA SENFTLEBEN, GER                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaston, Ingrid            68 YCMS                 1:06.00      58.31   20  
  2 Norris, Roswitad          66 DAM                  1:14.39    1:00.55   17  
  3 Dugan, Betty L            67 DAM                  1:02.00    1:01.16   16  
 
Event 5  Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 47.29  10/21/2001 ANN HIRSCH                                   
       WORLD: @ 42.80   2/27/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               70 UNA                    56.00      53.17   20  
  2 Myers, Dot                72 SAC                  1:08.15      58.43   17  
  3 Haworth, Joyce M          70 WCM                  1:03.50    1:02.85   16  
  4 Banta, Dottie             70 YCMS                 1:05.85    1:07.22   15  
  5 Fasbender, Alice J        70 ECYM                 1:20.00    1:17.03   14  
 
Event 5  Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 50.91  10/15/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
       WORLD: @ 46.95   2/16/2008 ELIANE PELLIS, BEL                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reimer, Irma I            75 SAC                  1:05.00    1:04.47   20  
 
Event 6  Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.69  12/11/2005 GREG OWEN                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Kyle               23 WCM                    37.00      32.46   20  
  2 Carvanza, Travis          24 UNA                    34.00      35.95   17  
  3 Lintz, Ian M              21 SNM                    40.00      36.14   16  
  4 Lintz, Gregory P          19 SNM                    40.00      38.92   15  
  5 Ryan, Kyle                20 DAM                    39.00      39.38   14  
 
Event 6  Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.60   8/24/2003 JEFF COMMINGS                                
       WORLD: @ 27.69   3/30/2003 RUSS PATRICK, CAN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagens, Peter A           25 RAMS                   37.00      33.07   20  
  2 Smrz, Paul                25 WCM                    34.00      36.25   17  
  3 Blackwell, Blake          27 SAC                    36.00      36.38   16  
  4 Chester, Kevin            25 WNTR                   38.00      36.75   15  
  5 Thompson, Matthew C       25 SAC                    42.00      37.72   14  
  6 Johnson, Mikal W          28 CALT                   38.80      38.09   13  
  7 Marlatt, Matthew E        28 SAC                    39.00      39.15   12  
  8 Dumouchel, Rob            27 UNA                    40.00      39.37   11  
  9 Chan, Henry               28 SMMM                   40.00      39.53    9  
 10 Anderson, Louis           27 YCMS                   42.00      40.95    7  
 11 Chau, Waifa               28 TSUN                   50.00      41.40    6  
 12 Hicks, ` D                25 SAC                       NT      41.89    5  
 13 Crawford, Billy J         29 TSUN                      NT      44.34    4  
 
Event 6  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.30  11/19/2006 JEFF COMMINGS                                
       WORLD: @ 28.30  11/19/2006 JEFF COMMINGS, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lague, Tyler              31 DAM                    32.00      33.53   20  
  2 Cazadd, Joshua R          31 RAMS                   33.50      34.29   17  
  3 Nordberg, JD              30 RAMS                   45.00      35.51   16  
  4 Rhodes, Scott             32 DAM                    38.75      36.76   15  
  5 Wickland, Joshua          32 UNA                    41.00      36.85   14  
  6 Heppner, Aaron            30 RAMS                   35.17      37.17   13  
  7 Rosales, Andres E         32 UNA                    38.00      37.45   12  
  8 Harcos, Michael R         31 RAMS                   40.00      40.24   11  
  9 Sheeran, Matt             32 SAC                    39.00      40.35    9  
 10 Kim, David T              33 UNA                    45.00      41.84    7  
 11 Fitzgerald, Sean          31 UNA                    39.00      42.33    6  
 12 Pankhurst, Bryan C        34 ALMA                   46.19      44.56    5  
 
Event 6  Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.75   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                                 
       WORLD: @ 28.75   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Jaymes            38 SAC                    33.00      34.25   20  
  2 Wiggen, Jim               37 DAM                    35.50      34.55   17  
  3 Katsuyama, Steven         37 RAMS                   36.11      36.39   16  
  4 McCausland, Vance         38 UNA                    32.00      37.51   15  
  5 Wright, Greg              36 SAC                    35.00      39.43   14  
  6 Lai, Stephen              39 SMMM                   55.00      52.52   13  
 
Event 6  Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 29.90  10/28/2001 PLAMEN ALEXANDROV                            
       WORLD: @ 29.49  11/26/2006 WOLFGANG JARMER, GER                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finney, Peter             41 MAM                    34.22      33.32   20  
  2 Smith, Stephen M          41 SAC                    36.04      35.27   17  
  3 Roth, Andrew              40 SAC                    38.00      37.10   16  
  4 Hanson, Jon T             44 WCM                    39.00      37.36   15  
  5 Sperka, Daniel            43 DAM                    40.00      39.95   14  
 
Event 6  Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 30.83   12/7/2003 GREG OXLEY                                   
       WORLD: @ 30.13   4/28/2002 GLEN CHRISTIANSEN, SWE                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spangler, Brian F         46 RAMS                   35.75      35.13   20  
  2 Sewell, Scott M           45 SAC                    35.47      35.57   17  
  3 Neuman, Larry H           45 RAMS                   37.50      36.79   16  
  4 Hanson, Jeff              49 MAAC                   39.96      38.15   15  
  5 Nisson, Robert L          49 AQUM                   37.00      39.88   14  
  6 Wieking, Scott            49 DAM                    44.00      40.24   13  
  7 Dunkle, Stephen M         46 ECAM                   39.00      41.11   12  
  8 Kaseman, Jeff             49 WAC                    40.00      42.21   11  
  9 Gilbert, James R          45 CHIC                   42.00      43.35    9  
 10 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM                    46.00      44.73    7  
 11 Zirkelbach, Eric A        47 UNA                    47.00      44.83    6  
 
Event 6  Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 31.24  12/14/1997 DON MCKENZIE                                 
       WORLD: @ 31.06   3/25/2007 RONNY OLTNER, SWE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tice, Jon P               50 WNTR                   40.00      35.98   20  
  2 Heath Jr., Robert         51 UNA                    36.52      36.05   17  
  3 Porcella, David           53 RAMS                   38.00      37.44   16  
  4 Lee, Stanley H            52 YCMS                   37.10      37.82   15  
  5 Skuse, Bran               52 UNA                    40.00      40.24   14  
  6 Long, Patrick R           51 DAM                    39.00      40.49   13  
  7 Citron, Jeff M            53 YCMS                   38.00      40.63   12  
  8 Schulz, William A         50 DAM                    45.00      43.54   11  
 
Event 6  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 32.18   12/9/2001 ROBERT STRAND                                
       WORLD: @ 32.13  10/29/2006 ALEXANDER MILLS, NOR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, jim             57 MAM                    36.50      34.45   20  
  2 Steme, Erik A             56 SRM                    37.50      35.17   17  
  3 Ottersen, Craig           56 SAC                    36.08      36.12   16  
  4 McClelland, Mac           59 MAM                    39.00      38.37   15  
  5 Kellogg, George           56 RAMS                   41.00      41.31   14  
  6 Thompson, Steve P         55 SMST                   42.00      41.72   13  
  7 Linyz, Steve              58 SNM                    45.00      42.92   12  
  8 Grant, Michael            57 SAC                    43.00      45.29   11  
 
Event 6  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 33.54   5/21/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
       WORLD: @ 33.11   12/2/2007 ROBERT STRAND, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Ken                63 TAM                    35.00      35.66   20  
  2 Galine, Donald L          62 WCM                    40.88      39.39   17  
  3 Phillips, Eric            62 SAC                    41.00      40.23   16  
  4 Cohen, Jeremy M           60 SCAM                   38.08      42.59   15  
  5 Trull, John I             62 UNA                    43.80      44.49   14  
  6 Kersten, Michael J        60 SAC                    40.00      47.82   13  
 
Event 6  Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 36.07  12/13/1998 MANUEL SANGUILY                              
       WORLD: @ 35.46  11/11/2001 HIROSHI KOTEGAWA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM                    40.00      39.98   20  
  2 Perilman, Jim E           69 WCM                    42.25      41.10   17  
 
Event 6  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 37.71  11/21/2004 MANUEL SANGUILY                              
       WORLD: @ 37.26   12/2/2007 JEFF FARRELL, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Emory A          71 SAC                    47.50      47.28   20  
  2 Fasbender, Barry A        71 UNA                    47.00      48.79   17  
 
Event 6  Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 45.40  10/16/1999 MAX VON ISSER                                
       WORLD: @ 41.42   5/15/2005 TOSHIO TAJIMA, JPN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Robert F      81 SMMM                   58.00      53.90   20  
 
Event 6  Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 50.99  12/15/2002 PAUL KRUP                                    
       WORLD: @ 47.70   6/16/2002 Y.MIYAMOTO, JPN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 mc Call, tom A            85 SCAM                 1:20.00    1:21.49   20  
 
Event 7  Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 26.61   9/27/1998 ALISON TERRY                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheldon, Elizabeth        22 UNA                    30.00      30.49   20  
  2 Pock, ` M                 23 ECAM                   33.00      32.00   17  
  3 Kwong, Rebecca S          20 DAM                    28.00      32.18   16  
  4 Ying-Ying, Yuan           20 ECAM                   34.00      34.61   15  
  5 Brittner, Stacy           20 DAM                       NT      34.71   14  
 
Event 7  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 26.63   11/2/1997 HEATHER HAGEMAN                              
       WORLD: @ 25.42   3/12/2006 SUMIKA KOMATSU, JPN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Stephanie S        26 SAC                    31.78      30.05   20  
  2 Johnson, Chrissy J        28 VACA                   30.00      31.33   17  
  3 Thompson, Holly D         27 SAC                    32.30      31.61   16  
  4 Martinez, Jennie M        27 YCMS                   35.00      32.71   15  
  5 Greasby, Tamara           26 DAM                    34.00      33.72   14  
  6 Reynolds, Cate            29 UNA                    35.00      34.39   13  
  7 Fields, Rachael C         27 RAMS                   38.00      34.91   12  
  8 El-Murr, Danielle         25 UNA                    42.00      37.00   11  
  9 Quan, Jaime               26 UNA                    45.00      40.18    9  
 
Event 7  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 25.98  10/24/2004 KATRINA RADKE                                
       WORLD: @ 25.64   3/25/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vergara, Michele          30 UNA                    32.00      29.01   20  
  2 Rupp, Heidi               32 UNA                    29.00      29.68   17  
  3 Bell, Andee               33 WOOD                   29.25      30.03   16  
  4 Newsom, Quincy A          31 WCM                    31.00      30.76   15  
  5 Coil, Aine                34 DAC                    32.00      30.98   14  
  6 Leary, Joyce              32 UNA                    32.00      31.23   13  
  7 Chow, Jackie I            30 DAM                    32.99      32.23   12  
  8 Skiles, Tovah E           30 DAM                    36.50      33.17   11  
  9 Yamamoto, Hatsumi S       32 SAC                    35.81      34.04    9  
 10 Pankhurst, Carrie D       34 ALMA                   35.50      34.47    7  
 
Event 7  Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 25.10   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES                                  
       WORLD: @ 25.10   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne          37 UNA                    30.00      31.18   20  
  2 Lo, Yvonne                38 SAC                    33.40      33.90   17  
  3 Swanson, Kelly            39 YCMS                   40.00      34.63   16  
  4 Higgawi, Christina        37 UNA                       NT      38.45   15  
 
Event 7  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 26.66   12/7/1996 S NEILSON-BELL                               
       WORLD: @ 26.60   3/24/2007 MARIKA JOHANSSON, SWE                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Julie E          44 UNA                    31.41      30.91   20  
  2 Donaldson, Deborah        43 CHIC                   30.06      31.71   17  
  3 Cox, Juliet               40 MAM                    31.10      31.85   16  
  4 McClure, Michelle         40 UNA                    35.00      33.01   15  
  5 Anderson, Adrienne M      42 UNA                    33.00      34.06   14  
  6 David, Nicole             40 DAM                    32.00      34.72   13  
  7 Baur, Jennifer M          42 UNA                    36.00      36.77   12  
  8 Jorgensen, Kim A          40 SAC                    36.00      36.79   11  
  9 Parise, Carol             42 SAC                    35.00      37.45    9  
 
Event 7  Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 27.54   7/21/2006 LISA DAHL                                    
       WORLD: @ 27.09   12/2/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maginnis, Terri           48 RAMS                   29.06      29.58   20  
  2 Spangler, Eileen T        46 RAMS                   35.00      33.92   17  
  3 Servas, Karen             46 MAAC                   35.50      34.41   16  
  4 Hill, Jayne A             46 UNA                    35.39      35.08   15  
  5 Holan, Jerri              49 BAM                    35.00      35.46   14  
  6 Bell, Jeanette T          48 DAC                    38.00      36.97   13  
  7 Hackett, Dina J           47 UNA                    35.00      37.16   12  
  8 Rohde, Kris L             48 AQUM                      NT      42.06   11  
  9 Focha, Teresa M           47 MAAC                   41.00      42.09    9  
 10 Cummins, Cecilia A        48 CHIC                   41.90      42.92    7  
 
Event 7  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.54  12/15/2002 JACKI HIRSTY                                 
       WORLD: @ 28.43    3/5/2006 GBERGER TALOCHINO, FRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Christine N     50 CHIC                   36.50      31.51   20  
  2 Taylor, Barbara G         54 YCMS                   35.59      34.52   17  
  3 Finch, Merry B            53 YCMS                   35.20      36.24   16  
  4 Gesner, Marianne          52 ECAM                   37.00      38.39   15  
  5 Major, Christie M         54 SAC                    41.01      41.16   14  
  6 Bailey, Elizabeth A       54 DAM                    50.00      43.66   13  
  7 Bernard, Morgana A        50 DAM                  1:00.00      50.66   12  
  8 Mayer-Harnisch, Claudia   53 DAM                  1:05.00      55.36   11  
 
Event 7  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.99   10/7/2006 LAURA VAL                                    
       WORLD: @ 28.57   9/16/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                57 TAM                    29.50      28.85#  20  
  2 Edminster, Soozee         55 HM                     38.00      37.33   17  
  3 Moorhead, Mary B          58 BAM                  1:00.00      41.23   16  
  4 Curran, Gussie R          58 DAC                    50.00      41.75   15  
 
Event 7  Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 32.09   10/7/2006 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
       WORLD: @ 31.39  10/21/2006 LYNETTE STEVENSON, AUS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R      61 TAM                    35.53      34.67   20  
  2 McDonald, Mollie          63 DAC                    45.00      45.79   17  
 
Event 7  Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 34.17  10/13/1996 GAIL ROPER                                   
       WORLD: @ 32.25   6/11/2005 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Betty L            67 DAM                    40.00      39.20   20  
  2 Westergaard, Leslie M     65 DAM                    47.00      45.61   17  
  3 Gaston, Ingrid            68 YCMS                   49.00      49.69   16  
  4 Noris, Roswita D          66 RAMS                   55.04      56.29   15  
 
Event 7  Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 35.37   11/7/1999 GAIL ROPER                                   
       WORLD: @ 33.69   2/17/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               70 UNA                    49.00      41.10   20  
  2 Myers, Dot                72 SAC                    58.00      46.01   17  
  3 Banta, Dottie             70 YCMS                   55.70      48.53   16  
  4 Haworth, Joyce M          70 WCM                    54.00      52.94   15  
 
Event 7  Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 37.24  12/12/2004 GAIL ROPER                                   
       WORLD: @ 35.88   3/25/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reimer, Irma I            75 SAC                  1:05.00    1:07.18   20  
 
Event 8  Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 21.38  12/11/2005 NICK BRUNELLI                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carvanza, Travis          24 UNA                    25.00      25.67   20  
  2 Payne, Kyle               23 WCM                    27.00      26.34   17  
  3 Lintz, Ian M              21 SNM                    26.00      26.44   16  
  4 Ryan, Kyle                20 DAM                    29.00      28.13   15  
  5 Lintz, Gregory P          19 SNM                    29.00      28.24   14  
 
Event 8  Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 22.48     93/1996 PEEL/WAGNER                                  
       WORLD: @ 22.11   3/25/2006 STEFAN NYSTRAND, SWE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagens, Peter A           25 RAMS                   27.00      25.24   20  
  2 Chester, Kevin            25 WNTR                   27.00      26.84   17  
  3 Thompson, Matthew C       25 SAC                    29.00      27.43   16  
  4 Johnson, Mikal W          28 CALT                   27.48      27.63   15  
  5 Smrz, Paul                25 WCM                    27.41      28.01   14  
  6 Chan, Henry               28 SMMM                   29.00      29.42   13  
  7 Marlatt, Matthew E        28 SAC                    30.00      30.20   12  
  8 Dumouchel, Rob            27 UNA                    32.00      30.86   11  
  9 Blackwell, Blake          27 SAC                    31.00      30.92    9  
 10 Crawford, Billy J         29 TSUN                      NT      34.00    7  
 11 Anderson, Louis           27 YCMS                   36.00      35.57    6  
 12 Hicks, ` D                25 SAC                       NT      37.23    5  
 
Event 8  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 22.76  11/23/2002 ED WAGNER                                    
       WORLD: @ 22.76  11/23/2002 ED WAGNER, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cazadd, Joshua R          31 RAMS                   27.00      25.75   20  
  2 Nordberg, JD              30 RAMS                   28.00      25.95   17  
  3 Wickland, Joshua          32 UNA                    27.00      26.06   16  
  4 Bireley, Brandon          34 UNA                    27.00      26.34   15  
  5 Rhodes, Scott             32 DAM                    27.00      26.71   14  
  6 Heppner, Aaron            30 RAMS                   29.30      28.16   13  
  7 Rosales, Andres E         32 UNA                    27.00      28.19   12  
  8 Lague, Tyler              31 DAM                    28.00      28.35   11  
  9 Sheeran, Matt             32 SAC                    28.50      28.86    9  
 10 Harcos, Michael R         31 RAMS                   30.00      29.95    7  
 11 Kim, David T              33 UNA                    30.00      31.23    6  
 12 Fitzgerald, Sean          31 UNA                    30.00      32.95    5  
 13 Pankhurst, Bryan C        34 ALMA                   35.56      36.54    4  
 
Event 8  Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 23.44   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
       WORLD: @ 21.53  10/27/2007 MARK FOSTER, GBR                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katsuyama, Steven         37 RAMS                   27.51      26.73   20  
  2 Butler, Jaymes            38 SAC                    28.00      27.53   17  
  3 McCausland, Vance         38 UNA                    32.00      27.62   16  
  4 Wiggen, Jim               37 DAM                    33.10      28.64   15  
  5 Wright, Greg              36 SAC                    30.00      30.65   14  
  6 Lai, Stephen              39 SMMM                   55.00      32.51   13  
 
Event 8  Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 24.00   12/9/2001 PAUL SMITH                                   
       WORLD: @ 23.31   1/27/2008 M.GIALDI, ITA                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Stephen M          41 SAC                    26.59      26.34   20  
  2 Finney, Peter             41 MAM                    28.15      26.79   17  
  3 Hanson, Jon T             44 WCM                    30.00      27.69   16  
  4 Roth, Andrew              40 SAC                    29.00      28.87   15  
  5 Sperka, Daniel            43 DAM                    30.50      30.29   14  
 
Event 8  Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 24.42   7/21/2006 JOE REINHARDT                                
       WORLD: @ 24.02   4/29/2006 BRENT BARNES, JPN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Jeff              49 MAAC                   30.02      28.17   20  
  2 Neuman, Larry H           45 RAMS                   28.90      28.23   17  
  3 Wieking, Scott            49 DAM                    28.50      29.08   16  
  4 Spangler, Brian F         46 RAMS                   29.98      29.86   15  
  5 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM                    30.50      30.08   14  
  6 Nisson, Robert L          49 AQUM                   29.00      30.28   13  
  7 Sewell, Scott M           45 SAC                    30.62      30.88   12  
  8 Dunkle, Stephen M         46 ECAM                   32.00      31.08   11  
  9 Zirkelbach, Eric A        47 UNA                    30.00      32.47    9  
 10 Gilbert, James R          45 CHIC                   35.00      33.84    7  
 11 Kaseman, Jeff             49 WAC                    38.00      38.24    6  
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 24.26   12/7/2003 PAUL TREVISAN                                
       WORLD: @ 24.26   12/7/2003 PAUL TREVISAN, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath Jr., Robert         51 UNA                    26.00      26.49   20  
  2 Tice, Jon P               50 WNTR                   29.00      27.92   17  
  3 Porcella, David           53 RAMS                   28.00      28.70   16  
  4 Lee, Stanley H            52 YCMS                   29.90      29.95   15  
  5 Skuse, Bran               52 UNA                    31.00      30.20   14  
  6 Citron, Jeff M            53 YCMS                   29.00      31.14   13  
  7 Long, Patrick R           51 DAM                    34.00      31.37   12  
  8 Schulz, William A         50 DAM                    35.00      34.75   11  
  9 Conkey, James             53 SNM                    45.00      37.78    9  
 
Event 8  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 24.70    4/1/2006 PAUL TREVISAN                                
       WORLD: @ 24.70    4/1/2006 PAUL TREVISAN, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, jim             57 MAM                    29.50      27.21   20  
  2 Steme, Erik A             56 SRM                    28.55      28.04   17  
  3 Ottersen, Craig           56 SAC                    30.02      28.67   16  
  4 Thompson, Steve P         55 SMST                   31.00      29.35   15  
  5 Brewer, Douglas           55 UNA                    33.00      29.76   14  
  6 Linyz, Steve              58 SNM                    29.00      30.12   13  
  7 Bockrath, Roger           59 DAM                    31.00      33.06   12  
  8 Kellogg, George           56 RAMS                   37.00      34.19   11  
  9 Grant, Michael            57 SAC                    33.00      34.62    9  
 
Event 8  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 24.90   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS                                
       WORLD: @ 24.90   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galine, Donald L          62 WCM                    29.88      28.85   20  
  2 Frost, Ken                63 TAM                    31.50      30.19   17  
  3 Phillips, Eric            62 SAC                    31.20      30.96   16  
  4 Cohen, Jeremy M           60 SCAM                   30.00      31.70   15  
  5 Trull, John I             62 UNA                    32.57      33.85   14  
  6 Kersten, Michael J        60 SAC                    32.00      34.93   13  
 
Event 8  Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 27.05  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL                                 
       WORLD: @ 26.73   4/14/2007 VINUS VAN BAALEN, CAN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM                    29.00      28.50   20  
  2 Perilman, Jim E           69 WCM                    37.30      36.87   17  
 
Event 8  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.55   10/5/2003 RONALD JOHNSON                               
       WORLD: @ 28.00  11/18/2007 JEFF FARRELL, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Emory A          71 SAC                    35.50      37.41   20  
  2 Fasbender, Barry A        71 UNA                    39.00      38.38   17  
 
Event 8  Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 32.80   12/4/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
       WORLD: @ 32.61   6/20/2004 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Robert F      81 SMMM                   52.00      43.77   20  
 
Event 8  Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 36.61  12/10/2000 JIM EUBANK                                   
       WORLD: @ 34.89   2/17/2008 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 mc Call, tom A            85 SCAM                 1:05.00    1:00.88   20  
 
Event 9  Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:05.34  12/10/1995 BEATA KASZUBA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheldon, Elizabeth        22 UNA                  1:17.00    1:17.24   20  
       35.54  1:17.24                                                      
  2 Pock, ` M                 23 ECAM                 1:18.00    1:20.75   17  
       36.69  1:20.75                                                      
  3 Ying-Ying, Yuan           20 ECAM                 1:20.00    1:22.36   16  
       37.02  1:22.36                                                      
  4 Kwong, Rebecca S          20 DAM                  1:10.00    1:27.45   15  
       40.71  1:27.45                                                      
  5 Brittner, Stacy           20 DAM                       NT    1:32.92   14  
       43.64  1:32.92                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:05.67  12/12/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
       WORLD: @ 1:03.67   6/19/2005 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Stephanie S        26 SAC                  1:17.90    1:14.98   20  
       35.56  1:14.98                                                      
  2 Thompson, Holly D         27 SAC                  1:20.00    1:17.91   17  
       36.09  1:17.91                                                      
  3 Johnson, Chrissy J        28 VACA                 1:25.00    1:21.87   16  
       37.55  1:21.87                                                      
  4 Greasby, Tamara           26 DAM                  1:20.00    1:22.94   15  
       39.17  1:22.94                                                      
  5 Martinez, Jennie M        27 YCMS                 1:40.00    1:26.14   14  
       40.68  1:26.14                                                      
  6 Reynolds, Cate            29 UNA                  1:25.00    1:29.10   13  
       41.05  1:29.10                                                      
  7 Fields, Rachael C         27 RAMS                 1:23.59    1:29.75   12  
       40.52  1:29.75                                                      
  8 El-Murr, Danielle         25 UNA                  1:40.00    1:34.85   11  
       45.10  1:34.85                                                      
  9 Quan, Jaime               26 UNA                  1:45.00    1:44.67    9  
       48.67  1:44.67                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:04.96  12/12/1999 WENKE HANSEN                               
       WORLD: @ 1:03.19   2/17/2008 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Andee               33 WOOD                 1:11.00    1:13.69   20  
       35.13  1:13.69                                                      
  2 Newsom, Quincy A          31 WCM                  1:14.00    1:14.17   17  
       35.31  1:14.17                                                      
  3 Vergara, Michele          30 UNA                  1:27.00    1:14.29   16  
       34.13  1:14.29                                                      
  4 Coil, Aine                34 DAC                  1:20.00    1:19.58   15  
       38.40  1:19.58                                                      
  5 Leary, Joyce              32 UNA                  1:21.00    1:20.11   14  
       36.31  1:20.11                                                      
  6 Rupp, Heidi               32 UNA                  1:28.00    1:22.20   13  
       36.24  1:22.20                                                      
  7 Skiles, Tovah E           30 DAM                  1:25.00    1:24.63   12  
       39.40  1:24.63                                                      
  8 Chow, Jackie I            30 DAM                  1:26.99    1:26.21   11  
       38.14  1:26.21                                                      
  9 Yamamoto, Hatsumi S       32 SAC                  1:32.92    1:28.79    9  
       39.97  1:28.79                                                      
 10 Pankhurst, Carrie D       34 ALMA                 1:32.00    1:30.01    7  
       41.00  1:30.01                                                      
 11 Holeman, Leslie           33 DAM                  1:45.00    1:35.70    6  
       41.87  1:35.70                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:05.40  12/10/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: @ 1:05.40  12/10/2000 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne          37 UNA                  1:16.00    1:17.73   20  
       37.13  1:17.73                                                      
  2 Lo, Yvonne                38 SAC                  1:23.00    1:22.62   17  
       39.42  1:22.62                                                      
  3 Higgawi, Christina        37 UNA                       NT    1:45.67   16  
       49.07  1:45.67                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:05.56  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: @ 1:05.07   12/2/2007 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Julie E          44 UNA                  1:16.59    1:17.48   20  
       35.23  1:17.48                                                      
  2 Donaldson, Deborah        43 CHIC                 1:17.93    1:21.92   17  
       38.01  1:21.92                                                      
  3 Cox, Juliet               40 MAM                  1:18.30    1:22.06   16  
       36.98  1:22.06                                                      
  4 Anderson, Adrienne M      42 UNA                  1:23.00    1:25.37   15  
       40.39  1:25.37                                                      
  5 McClure, Michelle         40 UNA                  1:32.00    1:25.39   14  
       40.09  1:25.39                                                      
  6 David, Nicole             40 DAM                  1:30.00    1:29.83   13  
       42.48  1:29.83                                                      
  7 Baur, Jennifer M          42 UNA                  1:33.00    1:34.20   12  
       44.66  1:34.20                                                      
  8 Parise, Carol             42 SAC                  1:33.00    1:35.38   11  
       44.75  1:35.38                                                      
  9 Jorgensen, Kim A          40 SAC                  1:40.00    1:36.67    9  
       47.59  1:36.67                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:07.49   7/22/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: @ 1:07.49   7/22/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maginnis, Terri           48 RAMS                 1:13.07    1:14.06   20  
       34.50  1:14.06                                                      
  2 Hill, Jayne A             46 UNA                  1:26.08    1:25.79   17  
       39.96  1:25.79                                                      
  3 Servas, Karen             46 MAAC                 1:30.51    1:29.43   16  
       42.70  1:29.43                                                      
  4 Bell, Jeanette T          48 DAC                  1:34.00    1:32.88   15  
       43.38  1:32.88                                                      
  5 Hackett, Dina J           47 UNA                  1:38.00    1:33.94   14  
       43.62  1:33.94                                                      
  6 Holan, Jerri              49 BAM                  1:40.00    1:41.53   13  
       49.60  1:41.53                                                      
  7 Focha, Teresa M           47 MAAC                 1:45.00    1:47.38   12  
       49.81  1:47.38                                                      
  8 Cummins, Cecilia A        48 CHIC                 1:49.26    1:54.62   11  
       52.61  1:54.62                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:13.12   3/16/2002 DANIELLE OGIER                             
       WORLD: @ 1:13.12   3/16/2002 DANIELLE OGIER, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Christine N     50 CHIC                 1:23.00    1:24.19   20  
       39.86  1:24.19                                                      
  2 Taylor, Barbara G         54 YCMS                 1:30.26    1:27.71   17  
       41.44  1:27.71                                                      
  3 Finch, Merry B            53 YCMS                 1:35.30    1:34.95   16  
       46.78  1:34.95                                                      
  4 Gesner, Marranne L        52 ECAM                 1:40.00    1:40.50   15  
       46.57  1:40.50                                                      
  5 Bailey, Elizabeth A       54 DAM                  2:05.00    1:50.57   14  
       54.68  1:50.57                                                      
  6 Major, Christie M         54 SAC                  1:46.53    1:50.78   13  
       55.85  1:50.78                                                      
  7 Mayer-Harnisch, Claudia   53 DAM                  3:20.00    2:06.86   12  
     1:03.81  2:06.86                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:14.34   10/7/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD: @ 1:13.84   9/30/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                57 TAM                  1:15.00    1:13.87#  20  
       33.46  1:13.87                                                      
  2 Edminster, Soozee         55 HM                   1:50.00    1:39.56   17  
       46.37  1:39.56                                                      
  3 Curran, Gussie R          58 DAC                  2:00.00    1:46.29   16  
       53.41  1:46.29                                                      
  4 Moorhead, Mary B          58 BAM                  2:10.00    1:52.04   15  
       49.33  1:52.04                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:24.91    4/6/2003 JACKIE MARR                                
       WORLD: @ 1:19.09    3/4/2006 BRIGITTE MERTEN, GER                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Mollie          63 DAC                  1:55.00    2:04.49   20  
     1:03.29  2:04.49                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:28.95  10/13/1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
       WORLD: @ 1:24.95   6/26/2005 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Betty L            67 DAM                  1:52.00    1:55.29   20  
       50.47  1:55.29                                                      
  2 Gaston, Ingrid            68 YCMS                 2:07.00    2:08.70   17  
     1:01.31  2:08.70                                                      
  3 Norris, Roswitad          66 DAM                  2:30.31    2:14.50   16  
     1:09.11  2:14.50                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:32.23   5/15/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
       WORLD: @ 1:27.80   9/18/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               70 UNA                  1:50.00    1:46.09   20  
       51.83  1:46.09                                                      
  2 Myers, Dot                72 SAC                  2:03.92    1:58.15   17  
       57.47  1:58.15                                                      
  3 Banta, Dottie             70 YCMS                 2:03.80    2:07.48   16  
       59.54  2:07.48                                                      
  4 Haworth, Joyce M          70 WCM                  2:17.00    2:17.63   15  
     1:09.79  2:17.63                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:38.11  12/12/2004 GAIL ROPER                                 
       WORLD: @ 1:32.92   3/26/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reimer, Irma I            75 SAC                  2:11.00    2:27.65   20  
 
Event 10  Men 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 59.18  10/15/1995 AARON BARTLESON                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carvanza, Travis          24 UNA                  1:00.00    1:03.44   20  
       29.01  1:03.44                                                      
  2 Payne, Kyle               23 WCM                  1:07.00    1:03.92   17  
       29.53  1:03.92                                                      
  3 Lintz, Ian M              21 SNM                  1:07.00    1:09.15   16  
       31.74  1:09.15                                                      
  4 Ryan, Kyle                20 DAM                  1:10.00    1:10.54   15  
       32.05  1:10.54                                                      
  5 Lintz, Gregory P          19 SNM                  1:06.00    1:14.78   14  
       33.86  1:14.78                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 56.65   8/24/2003 JEFF COMMINGS                                
       WORLD: @ 55.20  11/20/2004 STEFAN HERBST, GER                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagens, Peter A           25 RAMS                 1:07.00    1:03.88   20  
       30.38  1:03.88                                                      
  2 Chester, Kevin            25 WNTR                 1:11.00    1:08.18   17  
       31.53  1:08.18                                                      
  3 Smrz, Paul                25 WCM                  1:09.59    1:11.21   16  
       33.41  1:11.21                                                      
  4 Johnson, Mikal W          28 CALT                 1:11.70    1:12.78   15  
       33.95  1:12.78                                                      
  5 Thompson, Matthew C       25 SAC                  1:17.00    1:13.21   14  
       33.49  1:13.21                                                      
  6 Blackwell, Blake          27 SAC                  1:19.00    1:16.33   13  
       35.89  1:16.33                                                      
  7 Dumouchel, Rob            27 UNA                  1:20.00    1:17.08   12  
       34.48  1:17.08                                                      
  8 Chan, Henry               28 SMMM                 1:17.00    1:17.32   11  
       35.34  1:17.32                                                      
  9 Marlatt, Matthew E        28 SAC                  1:15.00    1:17.79    9  
       36.04  1:17.79                                                      
 10 Chau, Waifa               28 TSUN                 1:35.00    1:20.77    7  
       36.94  1:20.77                                                      
 11 Crawford, Billy J         29 TSUN                      NT    1:23.04    6  
       38.85  1:23.04                                                      
 12 Hicks, ` D                25 SAC                       NT    1:34.56    5  
       45.08  1:34.56                                                      
 13 Anderson, Louis           27 YCMS                 1:39.00    1:35.52    4  
       45.50  1:35.52                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 56.66  10/12/2003 MARTIN ZUBERO                                
       WORLD: @ 56.36   3/27/2004 ATTILA CZENE, HUN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nordberg, JD              30 RAMS                 1:15.00    1:05.49   20  
  2 Cazadd, Joshua R          31 RAMS                 1:04.00    1:06.45   17  
       31.07  1:06.45                                                      
  3 Wickland, Joshua          32 UNA                  1:15.00    1:06.99   16  
       29.63  1:06.99                                                      
  4 Lague, Tyler              31 DAM                  1:10.00    1:13.16   15  
       34.69  1:13.16                                                      
  5 Rhodes, Scott             32 DAM                  1:15.00    1:13.68   14  
       35.77  1:13.68                                                      
  6 Sheeran, Matt             32 SAC                  1:08.00    1:14.81   13  
       31.03  1:14.81                                                      
  7 Heppner, Aaron            30 RAMS                 1:01.25    1:14.96   12  
       34.13  1:14.96                                                      
  8 Kim, David T              33 UNA                  1:16.43    1:20.03   11  
       37.72  1:20.03                                                      
  9 Harcos, Michael R         31 RAMS                 1:20.00    1:21.34    9  
       39.15  1:21.34                                                      
 -- Fitzgerald, Sean          31 UNA                  1:30.00         DQ  
       38.06       DQ                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 56.94   12/7/2003 RON KARNAUGH                                 
       WORLD: @ 56.94   12/7/2003 RON KARNAUGH, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katsuyama, Steven         37 RAMS                 1:09.41    1:06.58   20  
       31.31  1:06.58                                                      
  2 Butler, Jaymes            38 SAC                  1:03.00    1:08.68   17  
       32.39  1:08.68                                                      
  3 Wiggen, Jim               37 DAM                  1:14.20    1:11.23   16  
       33.59  1:11.23                                                      
  4 McCausland, Vance         38 UNA                    59.00    1:11.37   15  
       32.90  1:11.37                                                      
  5 Wright, Greg              36 SAC                  1:20.00    1:18.95   14  
       37.60  1:18.95                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:00.54   3/31/2001 J CLAY BRITT                               
       WORLD: @   59.09    1/5/2008 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Stephen M          41 SAC                  1:06.59    1:04.86   20  
       30.33  1:04.86                                                      
  2 Finney, Peter             41 MAM                  1:02.17    1:06.49   17  
       31.55  1:06.49                                                      
  3 Roth, Andrew              40 SAC                  1:12.00    1:12.50   16  
       34.14  1:12.50                                                      
  4 Sperka, Daniel            43 DAM                  1:19.00    1:18.64   15  
       37.32  1:18.64                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:00.66   12/3/2006 CLAY BRITT                                 
       WORLD: @ 1:00.29   1/29/2006 MARCO COLOMBO, ITA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neuman, Larry H           45 RAMS                 1:08.50    1:08.75   20  
       30.97  1:08.75                                                      
  2 Spangler, Brian F         46 RAMS                 1:16.80    1:11.82   17  
       33.47  1:11.82                                                      
  3 Hanson, Jeff              49 MAAC                 1:16.87    1:13.63   16  
       35.02  1:13.63                                                      
  4 Sewell, Scott M           45 SAC                  1:15.88    1:16.04   15  
       36.87  1:16.04                                                      
  5 Wieking, Scott            49 DAM                  1:17.00    1:16.30   14  
       36.57  1:16.30                                                      
  6 Dunkle, Stephen M         46 ECAM                 1:17.00    1:18.84   13  
       36.78  1:18.84                                                      
  7 Nisson, Robert L          49 AQUM                 1:08.20    1:19.23   12  
       36.02  1:19.23                                                      
  8 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM                  1:26.00    1:21.62   11  
       39.25  1:21.62                                                      
  9 Gilbert, James R          45 CHIC                 1:24.00    1:25.37    9  
       40.01  1:25.37                                                      
 10 Zirkelbach, Eric A        47 UNA                  1:20.00    1:33.02    7  
       41.41  1:33.02                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:03.57  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF                                   
       WORLD: @ 1:03.32   3/17/2007 MARIO LLORET, ESP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath Jr., Robert         51 UNA                  1:07.00    1:07.55   20  
       30.17  1:07.55                                                      
  2 Tice, Jon P               50 WNTR                 1:10.00    1:09.28   17  
       31.48  1:09.28                                                      
  3 Porcella, David           53 RAMS                 1:17.00    1:16.75   16  
       35.90  1:16.75                                                      
  4 Skuse, Bran               52 UNA                  1:20.00    1:19.17   15  
       37.56  1:19.17                                                      
  5 Lee, Stanley H            52 YCMS                 1:24.40    1:20.74   14  
       39.22  1:20.74                                                      
  6 Long, Patrick R           51 DAM                  1:15.00    1:21.07   13  
       38.48  1:21.07                                                      
  7 Citron, Jeff M            53 YCMS                 1:10.00    1:24.47   12  
       39.45  1:24.47                                                      
  8 Schulz, William A         50 DAM                  1:30.00    1:28.05   11  
       40.55  1:28.05                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:03.81  12/17/2006 GREG SHAW                                  
       WORLD: @ 1:03.53   1/26/2007 TIMOTHY SHEAD, RSA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, jim             57 MAM                  1:11.50    1:07.59   20  
       32.57  1:07.59                                                      
  2 Ottersen, Craig           56 SAC                  1:14.08    1:13.24   17  
       34.67  1:13.24                                                      
  3 Steme, Erik A             56 SRM                  1:16.75    1:13.83   16  
       35.64  1:13.83                                                      
  4 Linyz, Steve              58 SNM                  1:15.00    1:21.18   15  
       35.90  1:21.18                                                      
  5 Brewer, Douglas           55 UNA                  1:29.00    1:23.71   14  
       38.89  1:23.71                                                      
  6 McClelland, Mac           59 MAM                  1:24.00    1:23.92   13  
       39.61  1:23.92                                                      
  7 Kellogg, George           56 RAMS                 1:31.00    1:29.12   12  
       44.44  1:29.12                                                      
  8 Grant, Michael            57 SAC                  1:28.00    1:31.11   11  
       43.84  1:31.11                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:08.70   11/4/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
       WORLD: @ 1:08.70   11/4/2006 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galine, Donald L          62 WCM                  1:18.88    1:15.68   20  
       34.40  1:15.68                                                      
  2 Frost, Ken                63 TAM                  1:20.00    1:17.32   17  
       37.23  1:17.32                                                      
  3 Cohen, Jeremy M           60 SCAM                 1:23.00    1:23.67   16  
       40.35  1:23.67                                                      
  4 Phillips, Eric            62 SAC                  1:25.80    1:23.94   15  
       41.43  1:23.94                                                      
  5 Trull, John I             62 UNA                  1:27.25    1:27.06   14  
       39.21  1:27.06                                                      
  6 Kersten, Michael J        60 SAC                  1:30.00    1:36.65   13  
       44.33  1:36.65                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:12.51  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
       WORLD: @ 1:12.51  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM                  1:14.00    1:12.54   20  
       32.75  1:12.54                                                      
  2 Perilman, Jim E           69 WCM                  1:30.00    1:30.04   17  
       43.28  1:30.04                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:15.92   6/16/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                             
       WORLD: @ 1:15.92   6/16/2001 RONALD JOHNSON, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        71 UNA                  1:34.00    1:36.79   20  
       45.39  1:36.79                                                      
  2 Haworth, Emory A          71 SAC                  1:38.50    1:43.39   17  
       48.86  1:43.39                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:32.65   12/4/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
       WORLD: @ 1:31.77   1/29/2006 SHOICHI SHIDA, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Robert F      81 SMMM                 2:10.00    1:57.63   20  
       57.76  1:57.63                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 85-89 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:48.23  11/14/2004 ANDREW HOLDEN                              
       WORLD: @ 1:48.23  11/14/2004 ANDREW HOLDEN, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 mc Call, tom A            85 SCAM                 2:40.00    2:40.04   20  
     1:22.65  2:40.04                                                      
 
Event 11  Mixed 72-99 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:57.66  12/12/1999 NEW ENGLAND                                
                         C MURPHY, G WRIEDE, M GOLDMAN, M HACKMER          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sacramento Masters  'D'                           2:41.00    2:41.37   40  
     1) Sewell, Scott M M45             2) Jorgensen, Kim A W40           
     3) Hicks, ` D M25                  4)                                
       38.47  1:26.15  2:06.03  2:41.37                                    
 
Event 11  Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:53.07  12/10/2000 EL SEGUNDO                                 
                         P FRANCIS, B BERGEN, M RINZLER, D GRANER-GALLAS   
       WORLD: @ 1:53.24   6/25/2006 TEAM DASH                -JPN              
                         H OGAWA, T HIRAKAWA, Y YAMAGUCHI, Y SAKAMOTO      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocklin Aquatics Masters  'A'                     2:01.00    2:01.22   40  
     1) Katsuyama, Steven M37           2) Spangler, Brian F M46          
     3) Hagens, Peter A M25             4) Nordberg, JD M30               
       31.89  1:06.95  1:35.45  2:01.22                                    
  2 Sacramento Masters  'B'                           2:08.00    2:06.93   34  
     1) Sheeran, Matt M32               2) Blackwell, Blake M27           
     3) Marlatt, Matthew E M28          4) Thompson, Matthew C M25        
       30.57  1:07.05  1:37.03  2:06.93                                    
  3 Unattached  'A'                                   2:08.00    2:12.74   32  
     1) Wickland, Joshua M32            2) Rosales, Andres E M32          
     3) Leary, Joyce W32                4) Sheldon, Elizabeth W22         
       30.85  1:07.35  1:41.74  2:12.74                                    
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters  'B'                        2:23.00    2:17.67   30  
     1) Greasby, Tamara W26             2) Lague, Tyler M31               
     3) Ryan, Kyle M20                  4) Brittner, Stacy W20            
       39.43  1:13.73  1:43.40  2:17.67                                    
  5 Yuba City Masters  'A'                            2:23.00    2:30.06   28  
     1) Martinez, Jennie M W27          2) Anderson, Louis M27            
     3) Taylor, Barbara G W54           4) Citron, Jeff M M53             
       40.45  1:20.35  1:58.44  2:30.06                                    
 
Event 11  Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:59.62   7/21/2006 METRO                                      
                         J HARRIS, J MACKENROTH, T COOPER, M ANDERSON      
       WORLD: @ 1:56.35   3/18/2007 AC BOULOGNE              -FRA              
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, J ANDRE MELLADO, O FAYOLLE, S MOR
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sacramento Masters  'C'                           2:11.00    2:08.33   40  
     1) Moore, Stephanie S W26          2) Butler, Jaymes M38             
     3) Thompson, Holly D W27           4) Smith, Stephen M M41           
       30.86  1:05.37  1:38.72  2:08.33                                    
  2 Rocklin Aquatics Masters  'B'                     2:14.00    2:15.61   34  
     1) Neuman, Larry H M45             2) Kellogg, George M56            
     3) Harcos, Michael R M31           4)                                
       32.10  1:11.44  1:47.37  2:15.61                                    
  3 Sierra Nevada Masters  'A'                        2:05.50    2:24.94   32  
     1) Lintz, Gregory P M19            2) Lintz, Ian M M21               
     3) Conkey, James M53               4) Linyz, Steve M58               
       33.15  1:16.52  1:48.39  2:24.94                                    
  4 Sacramento Masters  'E'                           2:29.00    2:26.02   30  
     1) Roth, Andrew M40                2) Lo, Yvonne W38                 
     3) Yamamoto, Hatsumi S W32         4) Wright, Greg M36               
       35.76  1:16.70  1:55.38  2:26.02                                    
  5 Davis Aquatic Masters  'C'                        2:27.00    2:35.11   28  
     1) Chow, Jackie I W30              2) Skiles, Tovah E W30            
     3) Kwong, Rebecca S W20            4) Holeman, Leslie W33            
       38.59  1:21.33  1:58.33  2:35.11                                    
 
Event 11  Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:01.94  11/19/2006 OREG                                       
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, A STARK, A DELMAGE, W EDWARDS    
       WORLD: @ 2:01.94  11/19/2006 OREGON                   -USA              
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, A STARK, A DELMAGE, W EDWARDS    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters  'D'                        2:40.00    2:20.96   40  
     1) Sperka, Daniel M43              2) Long, Patrick R M51            
     3) Wiggen, Jim M37                 4) Wieking, Scott M49             
       41.31  1:21.56  1:53.78  2:20.96                                    
  2 Rocklin Aquatics Masters  'C'                     2:21.00    2:23.09   34  
     1) Maginnis, Terri W48             2) Spangler, Eileen T W46         
     3) Kight, Chuck M61                4) Porcella, David M53            
       34.35  1:12.29  1:49.40  2:23.09                                    
 
Event 11  Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:14.42  10/15/2005 TAMALPAIS                                  
                         L VAL, K FROST, R BURNS, N RIDOUT                 
       WORLD: @ 2:14.42  10/15/2005 TAMAPLAIS                -USA              
                         L VAL, K FROST, R BURNS, N RIDOUT                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamal Pals  'A'                                   2:14.00    2:14.79   40  
     1) Burns, Richard M65              2) Frost, Ken M63                 
     3) Val, Laura W57                  4) Shoenberger, Linda R W61       
       33.01  1:08.64  1:40.79  2:14.79                                    
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters  'A'                        3:20.00    3:17.27   34  
     1) David, Nicole W40               2) Bailey, Elizabeth A W54        
     3) Dugan, Betty L W67              4) Mayer-Harnisch, Claudia W53    
       45.34  1:03.25  2:34.13  3:17.27                                    
 
Event 11  Mixed 280-319 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:47.22   12/3/2006 SDSM                                       
                         J MARR, M FRESHLEY, J LITTLE, J SCHMIDT           
       WORLD: @ 2:35.91   1/30/2005 OAHU CLUB KIOICHO        -JPN              
                         M SEINO, K YAMADA, H SUGIMOTO, M KAMIYA           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuba City Masters  'B'                            3:17.00    3:15.83   40  
     1) Finch, Merry B W53              2) Gaston, Ingrid W68             
     3) Swanson, Kelly W39              4) Banta, Dottie W70              
       47.10  1:45.57  2:23.34  3:15.83                                    
  2 Sacramento Masters  'A'                           2:37.00    3:19.23   34  
     1) Phillips, Eric M62              2) Haworth, Emory A M71           
     3) Grant, Michael M57              4) Myers, Dot W72                 
       40.57  1:51.81  2:43.92  3:19.23      
	   
	   





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2008-10-09


Copyright © 2008 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/